Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Our Media/Results from TDSS XC Invitational  

Select Year:

TDSS XC Invitational
October 6th
Timiskaming, Ontario, Canada
 

Our Results

TDSS XC Invitational - Oct 6, 2011
Timiskaming Nordic Ski Club, Timiskaming, ON, CA
 
Men: 6544m XC Senior | 5182m XC Midget

Women: 5182m XC Senior

Team Scores
 
Mens 6544m XC Senior Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
31   Schinkel, Dennis   Englehart  27:30.61     
41   Ellerton, Quinton   Englehart  30:56.18     
 
Mens 5182m XC Midget Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
8   Houghton, Walker   Englehart  21:57.02     
19   Ball, Marshall   Englehart  25:49.22     
22   Milne, Anthony   Englehart  29:47.52     
 
Womens 5182m XC Senior Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
14   Porter, Sara   Englehart  26:47.16     
Team Scores
Senior Boys 6544 Metre CC Run Rank Team/School Total 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 1 Theriault - Timmins 14 2 3 4 5 6 7 11 Total Time: 1:24:27.62 Average: 21:06.91 2 Chippewa - North Bay 55 8 12 14 21 46 Total Time: 1:36:35.92 Average: 24:08.98 3 St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay 75 9 18 22 26 39 42 43 Total Time: 1:41:39.60 Average: 25:24.90 4 Timiskaming District Secondary 102 15 24 30 33 34 35 38 Total Time: 1:46:55.47 Average: 26:43.87 5 West Ferris Secondary School 109 1 16 45 47 Total Time: 1:53:44.02 Average: 28:26.01 Senior Girls 5182 Metre CC Run Rank Team/School Total 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 1 Chippewa - North Bay 18 2 3 5 8 23 Total Time: 1:35:22.49 Average: 23:50.62 2 Algonquin E S - North Bay 48 7 9 11 21 27 28 32 Total Time: 1:46:16.79 Average: 26:34.20 3 St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay 81 4 18 29 30 Total Time: 1:59:28.59 Average: 29:52.15 4 ES Franco-Cite - Sturgeon Fall 114 16 31 33 34 Total Time: 2:17:22.44 Average: 34:20.61 Junior Boys 6544 Metre CC Run Rank Team/School Total 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 1 Theriault - Timmins 10 1 2 3 4 14 Total Time: 1:37:37.69 Average: 24:24.42 2 West Ferris Secondary School 71 15 17 19 20 Total Time: 2:06:12.21 Average: 31:33.05 3 Almaguin Highlands Secondary 72 13 16 21 22 23 Total Time: 2:18:42.58 Average: 34:40.65 Junior Girls 3096 Metre CC Run Rank Team/School Total 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 1 Theriault - Timmins 15 1 3 5 6 8 Total Time: 51:39.50 Average: 12:54.88 2 Algonquin E S - North Bay 34 2 9 10 13 16 17 Total Time: 57:14.343400 Average: 14:18.50 3 St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay 37 4 7 12 14 Total Time: 57:31.70 Average: 14:22.93 Midget Boys 5182 Metre CC Run Rank Team/School Total 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 1 Theriault - Timmins 15 1 3 4 7 12 20 Total Time: 1:24:04.15 Average: 21:01.04 2 Timiskaming District Secondary 77 14 18 21 24 Total Time: 1:51:02.25 Average: 27:45.56 Midget Girls 3096 Metre CC Run Rank Team/School Total 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 1 Timmins High - Timmins 32 2 4 6 20 26 27 29 Total Time: 54:27.326700 Average: 13:36.75 2 Theriault - Timmins 33 1 3 13 16 21 Total Time: 54:14.325400 Average: 13:33.50 3 Timiskaming District Secondary 68 14 15 17 22 25 Total Time: 1:00:23.362300 Average: 15:05.75

 

 

2011 Results - TDSS XC Invitational

Published by Chris Nickinson on Oct 7 2011, 02:13 PM

Mens 6544m XC Junior     Back to top
      Bib#     Name     Yr     School      Time      Pace      Pts
1           Delage, Samuel           Theriault - Timm      22:49.48                  [Ed | Del]
2           Duhan, Scott           Theriault - Timm      24:41.09                  [Ed | Del]
3           Gelinas, Jordan           Theriault - Timm      24:59.73                  [Ed | Del]
4           Laroche, Dominic           Theriault - Timm      25:07.39                  [Ed | Del]
5           Goulet, Marc-Andre           Algonquin E S -      26:32.37                  [Ed | Del]
6           Smith, Keldon           Timmins - Timmin      26:37.82                  [Ed | Del]
7           Sasseville, Ryan           O'Gorman - Timmi      26:45.62                  [Ed | Del]
8           Vaillancourt, Austin           O'Gorman - Timmi      27:29.15                  [Ed | Del]
9           Spigarelli, Dylan           Timmins - Timmin      27:44.42                  [Ed | Del]
10           Longuepee, Daniel           Iroquois Falls      27:53.42                  [Ed | Del]
11           Perry, Kyle           Timiskaming - Ne      28:21.82                  [Ed | Del]
12           Wilkinson, Joshua           St.Joseph-Scolla      28:40.27                  [Ed | Del]
13           Gravelle, Bailley           Almaguin Highlan      28:45.64                  [Ed | Del]
14           Cote, Paul           Theriault - Timm      28:47.82                  [Ed | Del]
15           Williams, Marcus           West Ferris - No      29:11.57                  [Ed | Del]
16           Crozier, Mike           Almaguin Highlan      30:07.88                  [Ed | Del]
17           Clarke, Jonathan           West Ferris - No      30:11.80                  [Ed | Del]
18           Burrows, Evan           Timiskaming - Ne      30:15.61                  [Ed | Del]
19           Forth, Darby           West Ferris - No      31:43.78                  [Ed | Del]
20           Doyle, Robert           West Ferris - No      35:05.06                  [Ed | Del]
21           Flower, Andrew           Almaguin Highlan      38:18.40                  [Ed | Del]
22           McCabe, McKenzie           Almaguin Highlan      41:30.66                  [Ed | Del]
23           Coughlin, Chris           Almaguin Highlan      41:31.49                  [Ed | Del]
 
Mens 6544m XC Senior     Back to top
      Bib#     Name     Yr     School      Time      Pace      Pts
1           Hansel, Graham           West Ferris - No      20:11.19                  [Ed | Del]
2           Fournier, Daniel           Theriault - Timm      20:49.20                  [Ed | Del]
3           Raymond, Paul           Theriault - Timm      20:50.30                  [Ed | Del]
4           Seguin, Martin           Theriault - Timm      21:18.77                  [Ed | Del]
5           Bourget, Jeremie           Theriault - Timm      21:29.35                  [Ed | Del]
6           Banks, Ryan           Theriault - Timm      21:30.45                  [Ed | Del]
7           Ritchie, Connor           Theriault - Timm      22:26.12                  [Ed | Del]
8           Daley, Ryan           Chippewa - North      22:47.01                  [Ed | Del]
9           Currie, Devin           St.Joseph-Scolla      23:24.96                  [Ed | Del]
10           Roy, RJ           O'Gorman - Timmi      23:30.72                  [Ed | Del]
11           Seguin, Mario           Theriault - Timm      23:44.34                  [Ed | Del]
12           Paterson, Liam           Chippewa - North      23:44.60                  [Ed | Del]
13           Lachance, Erik           Northern - Sturg      23:56.22                  [Ed | Del]
14           Beam, Jackson           Chippewa - North      24:00.18                  [Ed | Del]
            Lamothe, Jeremie           Theriault - Timm      24:10.34                  [Ed | Del]
15           Steis, Corey           Timiskaming - Ne      24:31.52                  [Ed | Del]
16           Christian, Will           West Ferris - No      24:43.87                  [Ed | Del]
            Buczkowski, Nicholas           Theriault - Timm      24:54.82                  [Ed | Del]
17           Pelletier, Robin           Algonquin E S -      25:02.00                  [Ed | Del]
18           Shaw, Greg           St.Joseph-Scolla      25:06.72                  [Ed | Del]
19           Laperrière, Pascal           Algonquin E S -      25:29.05                  [Ed | Del]
20           Perron, Felix           ES Franco-Cite -      25:46.93                  [Ed | Del]
21           Lanctot, Nick           Chippewa - North      26:04.13                  [Ed | Del]
22           Farintosh, Stuart           St.Joseph-Scolla      26:12.04                  [Ed | Del]
23           Boisvert, Sean           Iroquois Falls      26:26.55                  [Ed | Del]
24           Dewar, Morgan           Timiskaming - Ne      26:34.05                  [Ed | Del]
25           Anderson-Sackenay, Ben           Roland Michener      26:50.87                  [Ed | Del]
26           Stevenson, Dominic           St.Joseph-Scolla      26:55.88                  [Ed | Del]
27           Coughlin, Chris           Almaguin Highlan      26:58.75                  [Ed | Del]
28           Crozier, Mike           Almaguin Highlan      27:08.37                  [Ed | Del]
29           Flower, Andrew           Almaguin Highlan      27:19.55                  [Ed | Del]
30           Godreau, Kieran           Timiskaming - Ne      27:30.21                  [Ed | Del]
31           Schinkel, Dennis           Englehart - Engl      27:30.61                  [Ed | Del]
32           Kolisnyk, Riley           Timmins - Timmin      27:38.25                  [Ed | Del]
33           Turner, James           Timiskaming - Ne      28:19.69                  [Ed | Del]
34           Seed, Nick           Timiskaming - Ne      28:21.53                  [Ed | Del]
35           Giddens, Tanner           Timiskaming - Ne      28:35.83                  [Ed | Del]
36           Nichol, Tristan           Timmins - Timmin      28:39.39                  [Ed | Del]
37           Yee, Jeremy           Northern - Sturg      29:11.16                  [Ed | Del]
38           Millette, Alex           Timiskaming - Ne      29:24.09                  [Ed | Del]
39           Jeanneault, Evan           St.Joseph-Scolla      29:46.73                  [Ed | Del]
            Bellemare, Christopher           Theriault - Timm      30:26.30                  [Ed | Del]
40           Pollak, Steven           Timmins - Timmin      30:45.86                  [Ed | Del]
41           Ellerton, Quinton           Englehart - Engl      30:56.18                  [Ed | Del]
42           Duchesne, Joshua           St.Joseph-Scolla      30:59.17                  [Ed | Del]
43           Lariviere, Andrew           St.Joseph-Scolla      31:35.72                  [Ed | Del]
44           Drolet, Alexandre           École publique      31:41.15                  [Ed | Del]
45           Godsey, Curtis           West Ferris - No      32:49.40                  [Ed | Del]
            Fiddament, Thomas           St.Joseph-Scolla      33:55.02                  [Ed | Del]
46           Jacobs, Ryan           Chippewa - North      34:30.61                  [Ed | Del]
            Laferriere, Cavan           Timiskaming - Ne      35:05.67                  [Ed | Del]
            Thivierge, Peter           Timiskaming - Ne      35:22.12                  [Ed | Del]
47           Pearce, Thomas           West Ferris - No      35:59.56                  [Ed | Del]
 
Mens 5182m XC Midget     Back to top
      Bib#     Name     Yr     School      Time      Pace      Pts
1           Poirier, Jeric           Theriault - Timm      19:36.45                  [Ed | Del]
2           Jeffery, Nathan           Almaguin Highlan      19:37.45                  [Ed | Del]
3           Carrier, Reed           Theriault - Timm      21:10.13                  [Ed | Del]
4           Deschamps, Reece           Theriault - Timm      21:31.91                  [Ed | Del]
5           Blain-Rogers, Mikell           Algonquin E S -      21:36.82                  [Ed | Del]
6           Desjardins, Nolan           Algonquin E S -      21:44.70                  [Ed | Del]
7           Robillard, Nicholas           Theriault - Timm      21:45.66                  [Ed | Del]
8           Houghton, Walker           Englehart - Engl      21:57.02                  [Ed | Del]
9           Sherry, Steven           St.Joseph-Scolla      22:00.26                  [Ed | Del]
10           Boisvert, Jacob           École publique      22:02.72                  [Ed | Del]
11           Lafleche, Brendon           Algonquin E S -      22:44.22                  [Ed | Del]
12           Lapierre, Gage           Theriault - Timm      23:26.23                  [Ed | Del]
13           Hurley, Alex           Chippewa - North      24:00.01                  [Ed | Del]
14           McPherson, Curtis           Timiskaming - Ne      24:21.77                  [Ed | Del]
15           Hokstad, Devin           St.Joseph-Scolla      24:26.08                  [Ed | Del]
16           Richard, Justin           École publique      24:27.19                  [Ed | Del]
17           Robinson, Jeremy           Chippewa - North      24:29.75                  [Ed | Del]
18           Burrows, Ryan           Timiskaming - Ne      24:54.97                  [Ed | Del]
19           Ball, Marshall           Englehart - Engl      25:49.22                  [Ed | Del]
20           Raymond, Eric           Theriault - Timm      27:49.59                  [Ed | Del]
21           Pressault, Riley           Timiskaming - Ne      28:15.84                  [Ed | Del]
22           Milne, Anthony           Englehart - Engl      29:47.52                  [Ed | Del]
23           Pintar, Owen           Timmins - Timmin      30:04.58                  [Ed | Del]
24           Franks, Dean           Timiskaming - Ne      33:29.67                  [Ed | Del]
25           Auger, Kyle           Northern - Sturg      38:09.53                  [Ed | Del]
 
Womens 3096m XC Junior     Back to top
      Bib#     Name     Yr     School      Time      Pace      Pts
1           Nadon, Marie-Pierre           Theriault - Timm      12:12.00                  [Ed | Del]
2           Boulay, Maryse           Algonquin E S -      12:58.00                  [Ed | Del]
3           Carbonneau, Sophie           Theriault - Timm      13:02.50                  [Ed | Del]
4           Rylski, Elizabeth           St.Joseph-Scolla      13:02.80                  [Ed | Del]
5           Paquette, Valerie           Theriault - Timm      13:09.00                  [Ed | Del]
6           Cossette, Josee           Theriault - Timm      13:16.00                  [Ed | Del]
7           Dale, Olivia           St.Joseph-Scolla      13:33.00                  [Ed | Del]
8           Guay, Kristaine           Theriault - Timm      14:02.00                  [Ed | Del]
9           Parker, Olivia           Algonquin E S -      14:12.00                  [Ed | Del]
10           Cruickshank, Amanda           Algonquin E S -      14:33.00                  [Ed | Del]
11           Davis, Casey           Almaguin Highlan      14:45.00                  [Ed | Del]
12           Major, Sarah           St.Joseph-Scolla      15:03.00                  [Ed | Del]
13           Webster, Kylie           Algonquin E S -      15:31.00                  [Ed | Del]
14           Freyer, Katlyn           St.Joseph-Scolla      15:52.90                  [Ed | Del]
15           Cartan, Erin           O'Gorman - Timmi      15:53.10                  [Ed | Del]
16           Norman, Brooklyn           Algonquin E S -      16:34.00                  [Ed | Del]
17           Marielle, Rochefort           Algonquin E S -      16:35.00                  [Ed | Del]
18           Purdy, Helina           Almaguin Highlan      17:41.00                  [Ed | Del]
19           Malo, Cassandra           O'Gorman - Timmi      19:06.00                  [Ed | Del]
20           North, Leda           West Ferris - No      21:29.00                  [Ed | Del]
 
Womens 3096m XC Midget     Back to top
      Bib#     Name     Yr     School      Time      Pace      Pts
1           Maisonneuve, France           Theriault - Timm      12:22.00                  [Ed | Del]
2           Jezic, Rebecca           Timmins - Timmin      12:33.00                  [Ed | Del]
3           Malette, Melanie           Theriault - Timm      12:34.00                  [Ed | Del]
4           Lia, Sydney           Timmins - Timmin      12:42.00                  [Ed | Del]
5           Shaw, Janet           St.Joseph-Scolla      12:54.00                  [Ed | Del]
6           Armstrong, Allison           Timmins - Timmin      13:26.00                  [Ed | Del]
7           Leighton, Devin           Almaguin Highlan      13:27.00                  [Ed | Del]
8           Murdoch, Kelsey           Almaguin Highlan      13:36.00                  [Ed | Del]
9           Coulombe, Jerra           O'Gorman - Timmi      13:39.00                  [Ed | Del]
10           McLeod, Robin           ES Franco-Cite -      13:49.00                  [Ed | Del]
11           Morin, Elizabeth           Northern - Sturg      14:13.00                  [Ed | Del]
12           Rowe, Elyn           Chippewa - North      14:14.00                  [Ed | Del]
13           Seguin, Stephanie           Theriault - Timm      14:31.00                  [Ed | Del]
14           Watson, Vanessa           Timiskaming - Ne      14:35.00                  [Ed | Del]
15           Fedechko-Conroy, Hannah           Timiskaming - Ne      14:37.00                  [Ed | Del]
16           Morandin, Emma           Theriault - Timm      14:47.00                  [Ed | Del]
17           Lavallee, Kate-Lynn           Timiskaming - Ne      15:11.00                  [Ed | Del]
18           Cochrane, Elizabeth           Algonquin E S -      15:16.00                  [Ed | Del]
19           Lefebvre, Kelsey           O'Gorman - Timmi      15:39.00                  [Ed | Del]
20           Dobson, Tessa           Timmins - Timmin      15:46.00                  [Ed | Del]
21           Zagrodnik, Brianna           Theriault - Timm      15:52.50                  [Ed | Del]
22           MacPhail, Kaeleigh           Timiskaming - Ne      16:00.00                  [Ed | Del]
23           Green, Sabrina           West Ferris - No      16:02.00                  [Ed | Del]
24           Dubois, Helie           Northern - Sturg      16:38.00                  [Ed | Del]
25           Femi-Babalola, Fiyin           Timiskaming - Ne      16:44.00                  [Ed | Del]
26           Bourgoin, Julia           Timmins - Timmin      17:49.00                  [Ed | Del]
27           Whitehead, Hannah           Timmins - Timmin      18:12.00                  [Ed | Del]
28           Busch, Janet           St.Joseph-Scolla      18:16.00                  [Ed | Del]
29           Giguere-Coupal, Mykayla           Timmins - Timmin      18:20.00                  [Ed | Del]
 
Womens 5182m XC Senior     Back to top
      Bib#     Name     Yr     School      Time      Pace      Pts
1           Maisonneuve, Renee           Theriault - Timm      21:11.77                  [Ed | Del]
2           Giorgetti, Corrine           Chippewa - North      22:18.08                  [Ed | Del]
3           Fraser, Madison           Chippewa - North      23:21.09                  [Ed | Del]
4           Sherry, Sami           St.Joseph-Scolla      24:26.15                  [Ed | Del]
5           Hebert, Robyn           Chippewa - North      24:27.21                  [Ed | Del]
6           Charbonneau, Carly           Timmins - Timmin      25:01.00                  [Ed | Del]
7           Von Schie-Copol, Johanna           Algonquin E S -      25:11.62                  [Ed | Del]
8           Vandermeer, Molly           Chippewa - North      25:16.11                  [Ed | Del]
9           Cochrane, Ava           Algonquin E S -      25:22.50                  [Ed | Del]
10           Pledge, Mahgen           West Ferris - No      25:33.45                  [Ed | Del]
11           Boulay, Camille           Algonquin E S -      25:41.35                  [Ed | Del]
12           Hunter, Anita           Roland Michener      26:26.61                  [Ed | Del]
13           Hitchcock, Megan           Almaguin Highlan      26:41.68                  [Ed | Del]
14           Porter, Sara           Englehart - Engl      26:47.16                  [Ed | Del]
15           Godin, Alex           O'Gorman - Timmi      26:48.72                  [Ed | Del]
16           Piquette, Angele           ES Franco-Cite -      27:12.63                  [Ed | Del]
17           Kleine Vorholt, Pia           Timmins - Timmin      27:15.50                  [Ed | Del]
18           Washburn, Jaimee           St.Joseph-Scolla      27:53.31                  [Ed | Del]
19           Cartan, Leah           O'Gorman - Timmi      27:58.56                  [Ed | Del]
20           Pepin, Shelby           O'Gorman - Timmi      29:30.43                  [Ed | Del]
21           Conway, Sarah           Algonquin E S -      30:01.32                  [Ed | Del]
22           Siermachesky, Kayleigh           Timiskaming - Ne      30:15.75                  [Ed | Del]
23           Herinckx, Elinor           Chippewa - North      30:57.52                  [Ed | Del]
24           Sequin, Natasha           Northern - Sturg      31:09.69                  [Ed | Del]
25           Cangiano, Erin           West Ferris - No      31:25.39                  [Ed | Del]
26           Brown, Marla           Almaguin Highlan      31:48.76                  [Ed | Del]
27           Pavone, Alexandra           Algonquin E S -      31:55.03                  [Ed | Del]
28           Belisle, Lexie           Algonquin E S -      32:26.47                  [Ed | Del]
29           Aiton, Alannah           St.Joseph-Scolla      33:33.89                  [Ed | Del]
30           Kaspardlov, Mariah           St.Joseph-Scolla      33:35.24                  [Ed | Del]
31           Watt, Jody           ES Franco-Cite -      34:45.14                  [Ed | Del]
32           Poulin, Erika           Algonquin E S -      34:45.72                  [Ed | Del]
33           Gervais, Veronique           ES Franco-Cite -      34:54.52                  [Ed | Del]
            Labonte, Andre           Algonquin E S -      38:22.55                  [Ed | Del]
34           Savage, Amie-Anne           ES Franco-Cite -      40:30.15                  [Ed | Del]
35           Levasseur, Melissa           École publique      41:17.60                  [Ed | Del]

Team Scores
Senior Boys 6544 Metre CC Run
Rank   Team/School   Total  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10
1  Theriault - Timmins     14     2  3  4  5  6  7  11
Total Time: 1:24:27.62
Average:    21:06.91
2  Chippewa - North Bay     55     8  12  14  21  46
Total Time: 1:36:35.92
Average:    24:08.98
3  St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay     75     9  18  22  26  39  42  43
Total Time: 1:41:39.60
Average:    25:24.90
4  Timiskaming District Secondary     102     15  24  30  33  34  35  38
Total Time: 1:46:55.47
Average:    26:43.87
5  West Ferris Secondary School     109     1  16  45  47
Total Time: 1:53:44.02
Average:    28:26.01

Senior Girls 5182 Metre CC Run
Rank   Team/School   Total  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10
1  Chippewa - North Bay     18     2  3  5  8  23
Total Time: 1:35:22.49
Average:    23:50.62
2  Algonquin E S - North Bay     48     7  9  11  21  27  28  32
Total Time: 1:46:16.79
Average:    26:34.20
3  St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay     81     4  18  29  30
Total Time: 1:59:28.59
Average:    29:52.15
4  ES Franco-Cite - Sturgeon Fall     114     16  31  33  34
Total Time: 2:17:22.44
Average:    34:20.61

Junior Boys 6544 Metre CC Run
Rank   Team/School   Total  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10
1  Theriault - Timmins     10     1  2  3  4  14
Total Time: 1:37:37.69
Average:    24:24.42
2  West Ferris Secondary School     71     15  17  19  20
Total Time: 2:06:12.21
Average:    31:33.05
3  Almaguin Highlands Secondary     72     13  16  21  22  23
Total Time: 2:18:42.58
Average:    34:40.65

Junior Girls 3096 Metre CC Run
Rank   Team/School   Total  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10
1  Theriault - Timmins     15     1  3  5  6  8
Total Time: 51:39.50
Average:    12:54.88
2  Algonquin E S - North Bay     34     2  9  10  13  16  17
Total Time: 57:14.343400
Average:    14:18.50
3  St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay     37     4  7  12  14
Total Time: 57:31.70
Average:    14:22.93

Midget Boys 5182 Metre CC Run
Rank   Team/School   Total  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10
1  Theriault - Timmins     15     1  3  4  7  12  20
Total Time: 1:24:04.15
Average:    21:01.04
2  Timiskaming District Secondary     77     14  18  21  24
Total Time: 1:51:02.25
Average:    27:45.56

Midget Girls 3096 Metre CC Run
Rank   Team/School   Total  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10
1  Timmins High - Timmins     32     2  4  6  20  26  27  29
Total Time: 54:27.326700
Average:    13:36.75
2  Theriault - Timmins     33     1  3  13  16  21
Total Time: 54:14.325400
Average:    13:33.50
3  Timiskaming District Secondary     68     14  15  17  22  25
Total Time: 1:00:23.362300
Average:    15:05.75

 
 
 
Post as: 
 

Media

Videos (0)
View
+
Photos (0)
View
+
Articles (1)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Our Photos (0 of 0)

 

Our Blogs (0 of 0)

 

Our Videos (0 of 0)

 

Results