Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Our Media/Results from CISAA XC Championships  

Select Year:

CISAA XC Championships
October 25th
Port Hope, Ontario, Canada
 

Our Results

CISAA XC Championships - Oct 25, 2011
Trinity College School, Port Hope, ON, CA
 
Men: 6k Junior | 7k Senior

Women: 3k Midget | 4k Junior | 5k Senior

Team Scores
 
Mens 6k Junior Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
73   Taylor, Zach   St Thomas of Vil  30:37.70     73
 
Mens 7k Senior Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
35   Carey, Daniel   St Thomas of Vil       35
42   Ham, Taylor   St Thomas of Vil       42
56   Debiasi, Adam   St Thomas of Vil       56
80   Bozzo, Michael   St Thomas of Vil       80
102   Annibale, Robert   St Thomas of Vil       102
 
Womens 3k Midget Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
18   Surman, Madeline   St Thomas of Vil  15:07.34     18
22   Lackowicz, Nadia   St Thomas of Vil  15:24.96     22
28   Procopio, Susan   St Thomas of Vil  15:48.53     28
31   Procopio, Katherine   St Thomas of Vil  16:12.59     31
 
Womens 4k Junior Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
8   Bancheri, Vanessa   St Thomas of Vil  18:49.66     8
9   Caputo, Alyssa   St Thomas of Vil  18:52.66     9
11   McGee, Rachel   St Thomas of Vil  19:08.84     11
18   Jamieson, Emily   St Thomas of Vil  20:06.60     18
27   Scott, Hayley   St Thomas of Vil  21:55.83     27
33   Lacombe, Megan   St Thomas of Vil  23:30.17     33
37   Lackowicz, Andrea   St Thomas of Vil  24:45.00     37
39   Di Lorio, Alexandra   St Thomas of Vil  27:35.70     39
 
Womens 5k Senior Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
21   O'Neill, Lindsay   St Thomas of Vil  20:32.66     21
31   Klos, Joanna   St Thomas of Vil  21:36.32     31
33   Macchiusi, Danielle   St Thomas of Vil  21:53.75     33
36   Scott, Lauren   St Thomas of Vil  22:04.54     36
38   Bebis, Madison   St Thomas of Vil  22:09.79     38
66   Rotondi, Lauren   St Thomas of Vil  24:24.94     66
68   Carestia, Marina   St Thomas of Vil  25:04.41     68
71   Grimberg, Kristina   St Thomas of Vil  25:11.81     71
Team Scores
Men - Team Scores 7k Senior XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 *5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 ST. MICHAEL'S COLLEGE A 20 1 2 8 9 2 CRESCENT SCHOOL A 41 4 5 14 18 3 ST. MICHAEL'S COLLEGE B 58 11 13 15 19 4 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S A 63 6 10 17 30 5 UPPER CANADA COLLEGE A 87 12 16 26 33 6 ST. MICHAEL'S COLLEGE C 101 22 23 27 29 7 RIDLEY COLLEGE A 145 21 24 48 52 8 DE LA SALLE A 177 25 28 38 86 9 TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOL A 188 34 47 53 54 10 VILLANOVA A 213 35 42 56 80 11 ST. ANDREW'S COLLEGE A 237 39 64 66 68 12 TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOL B 253 58 59 62 74 13 APPLEBY COLLEGE 303 46 49 103 105 14 ST. ANDREW'S COLLEGE B 309 70 76 81 82 15 ROSSEAU LAKE COLLEGE 312 44 67 97 104 16 TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOL C 337 78 84 87 88 17 ALBERT COLLEGE A 348 63 79 98 108 18 ST. ANDREW'S COLLEGE C 351 83 85 91 92 19 ST. ANDREW'S COLLEGE D 400 95 99 100 106 Women - Team Scores 5000m Senior XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 *5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 HAVERGAL COLLEGE A 31 3 7 10 11 Total Time: 1:16:12.09 Average: 19:03.03 2 RIDLEY COLLEGE A 42 5 9 13 15 Total Time: 1:17:45.87 Average: 19:26.47 3 ST. CLEMENT'S SCHOOL A 64 2 6 22 34 Total Time: 1:19:28.30 Average: 19:52.08 4 TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOL A 71 4 20 23 24 Total Time: 1:20:04.80 Average: 20:01.20 5 VILLANOVA A 121 21 31 33 36 Total Time: 1:26:07.27 Average: 21:31.82 6 BRANKSOME HALL 131 8 25 37 61 Total Time: 1:25:37.96 Average: 21:24.49 7 HILLFIELD 142 12 27 43 60 Total Time: 1:26:35.49 Average: 21:38.88 8 BISHOP STRACHAN SCHOOL A 159 18 26 52 63 Total Time: 1:27:41.11 Average: 21:55.28 9 ST. JOHN'S KILMARNOCK A 174 28 29 55 62 Total Time: 1:29:07.73 Average: 22:16.94 10 ST. MILDREDS A 176 30 39 40 67 Total Time: 1:30:43.87 Average: 22:40.97 11 TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOL B 182 41 45 47 49 Total Time: 1:30:17.59 Average: 22:34.40 12 DE LA SALLE A 189 19 42 59 69 Total Time: 1:31:12.17 Average: 22:48.05 13 TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOL C 215 51 53 54 57 Total Time: 1:31:59.00 Average: 22:59.75 14 HAVERGAL COLLEGE B 222 14 48 79 81 Total Time: 1:35:51.78 Average: 23:57.95 15 VILLANOVA B 243 38 66 68 71 Total Time: 1:36:50.95 Average: 24:12.74 16 TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOL D 275 58 65 74 78 Total Time: 1:39:29.80 Average: 24:52.45 17 TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOL E 339 83 84 85 87 Total Time: 1:51:54.69 Average: 27:58.67 Men - Team Scores 6000m Junior XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 *5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 ST. MICHAEL'S COLLEGE A 15 1 3 4 7 Total Time: 1:19:19.32 Average: 19:49.83 2 ST. MICHAEL'S COLLEGE B 42 8 9 12 13 Total Time: 1:23:20.86 Average: 20:50.22 3 UPPER CANADA COLLEGE A 75 11 18 21 25 Total Time: 1:27:31.56 Average: 21:52.89 4 DE LA SALLE A 81 6 16 29 30 Total Time: 1:28:23.90 Average: 22:05.98 5 ST. MICHAEL'S COLLEGE C 88 15 23 24 26 Total Time: 1:29:00.18 Average: 22:15.05 6 HILLFIELD A 96 2 27 31 36 Total Time: 1:29:59.99 Average: 22:30.00 7 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S A 127 17 22 37 51 Total Time: 1:34:12.69 Average: 23:33.18 8 RIDLEY COLLEGE 146 14 34 39 59 Total Time: 1:37:14.50 Average: 24:18.63 9 ST. ANDREW'S COLLEGE A 208 41 42 57 68 Total Time: 1:46:23.19 Average: 26:35.80 10 LAKEFIELD COLLEGE SCHOO 210 32 50 56 72 Total Time: 1:46:27.21 Average: 26:36.81 11 DE LA SALLE B 228 45 53 55 75 Total Time: 1:50:26.55 Average: 27:36.64 12 ALBERT COLLEGE 255 48 61 69 77 Total Time: 1:57:11.32 Average: 29:17.83 Women - Team Scores 4k Junior XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 *5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 VILLANOVA A 46 8 9 11 18 Total Time: 1:16:57.76 Average: 19:14.44 2 BISHOP STRACHAN SCHOOL A 49 5 13 14 17 Total Time: 1:16:40.29 Average: 19:10.08 3 ST. CLEMENT'S SCHOOL A 56 3 6 19 28 Total Time: 1:17:40.39 Average: 19:25.10 4 BRANKSOME HALL A 57 1 15 20 21 Total Time: 1:17:03.04 Average: 19:15.76 5 DE LA SALLE 85 4 10 35 36 Total Time: 1:24:35.01 Average: 21:08.76 6 HAVERGAL COLLEGE 120 23 31 32 34 Total Time: 1:31:12.75 Average: 22:48.19 7 VILLANOVA B 136 27 33 37 39 Total Time: 1:37:46.70 Average: 24:26.68 Men - Team Scores 5000m Midget XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 *5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S A 31 4 5 8 14 Total Time: 1:07:46.57 Average: 16:56.65 2 ST. MICHAEL'S COLLEGE A 33 6 7 9 11 Total Time: 1:08:20.86 Average: 17:05.22 3 ST. ANDREW'S COLLEGE A 64 3 12 18 31 Total Time: 1:10:55.40 Average: 17:43.85 4 ST. MICHAEL'S COLLEGE B 85 13 21 24 27 Total Time: 1:13:25.09 Average: 18:21.28 5 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S B 102 17 23 29 33 Total Time: 1:14:39.99 Average: 18:40.00 6 DE LA SALLE A 107 15 20 35 37 Total Time: 1:14:27.50 Average: 18:36.88 7 TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOL 110 2 16 32 60 Total Time: 1:17:51.69 Average: 19:27.93 8 CRESCENT SCHOOL A 130 25 28 38 39 Total Time: 1:17:15.34 Average: 19:18.84 9 ST. MICHAEL'S COLLEGE C 155 30 34 36 55 Total Time: 1:20:31.44 Average: 20:07.86 10 CRESCENT SCHOOL B 181 43 44 46 48 Total Time: 1:25:22.36 Average: 21:20.59 11 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S C 225 47 52 62 64 Total Time: 1:35:15.14 Average: 23:48.79 Women - Team Scores 3000m Midget XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 *5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 BISHOP STRACHAN SCHOOL 20 2 3 6 9 Total Time: 49:42.27 Average: 12:25.57 2 ST. MILDREDS A 61 5 14 17 25 Total Time: 57:37.69 Average: 14:24.43 3 HAVERGAL COLLEGE 82 11 19 20 32 Total Time: 1:00:11.47 Average: 15:02.87 4 HILLFIELD 95 13 15 33 34 Total Time: 1:02:09.25 Average: 15:32.32 5 VILLANOVA 99 18 22 28 31 Total Time: 1:02:33.42 Average: 15:38.36 6 DE LA SALLE 99 16 24 29 30 Total Time: 1:02:25.54 Average: 15:36.39

 

 

2011 Results - CISAA XC Championships

Published by Chris Nickinson on Oct 27 2011, 02:37 AM
 Trinity College School Track Team                          Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                       CISAA SR XC Meet 2011 - 10/25/2011                        
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 6  Boys Under 20 7k Run CC Senior Boys
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Smart, Sacha                 ST. MICHAEL'                      1             
  2 Messina, Philip              ST. MICHAEL'                      2             
  3 Mannarino, Alec              HILLFIELD                         3             
  4 Hayward, Jack                CRESCENT SCHOOL                   4             
  5 Black, Toms                  CRESCENT SCHOOL                   5             
  6 Hill, Jack                   ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S                6             
  7 Fontein, Spencer             COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL                7             
  8 Tramble, Ian                 ST. MICHAEL'                      8             
  9 Donovan, Conor               ST. MICHAEL'                      9             
 10 Roper, Mitchell              ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S               10             
 11 Badali, Thomas               ST. MICHAEL'                     11             
 12 Taber, Jake                  UPPER CANADA                     12             
 13 Ross, Conor                  ST. MICHAEL'                     13             
 14 Keating, Taylor              CRESCENT SCHOOL                  14             
 15 Costen, Sean                 ST. MICHAEL'                     15             
 16 Barker, Monte                UPPER CANADA                     16             
 17 Lawrence, Cam                ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S               17             
 18 Corolis, Matthew             CRESCENT SCHOOL                  18             
 19 Quarisa, Matthew             ST. MICHAEL'                     19             
 20 Mehta, Nick                  CRESCENT SCHOOL                  20             
 21 Le Roux, Francois            RIDLEY COLLEGE                   21             
 22 Sweeney, Declan              ST. MICHAEL'                     22             
 23 Hart, Cameron                ST. MICHAEL'                     23             
 24 Park, Andrew                 RIDLEY COLLEGE                   24             
 25 Clademenos, Matthew          DE LA SALLE                      25             
 26 Kofman, Josh                 UPPER CANADA                     26             
 27 Mather, Liam                 ST. MICHAEL'                     27             
 28 Haas, Lukas                  DE LA SALLE                      28             
 29 Higgins, Liam                ST. MICHAEL'                     29             
 30 Graham, George               ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S               30             
 31 Scargall, Sam                BAYVIEW GLEN                     31             
 32 Smith, Carter                CRESCENT SCHOOL                  32             
 33 Plamondon, Francois          UPPER CANADA                     33             
 34 Marx, Lucas                  TRINITY COLL                     34             
 35 Carey, Daniel                VILLANOVA                        35             
 36 Farrell, Patrick             GREENWOOD CO                     36             
 37 Swyers, Jonathon             ST. MICHAEL'                     37             
 38 Krakovsky, John              DE LA SALLE                      38             
 39 Ogbeide, David               ST. ANDREW'S                     39             
 40 Zhang, Martin                ST. MICHAEL'                     40             
 41 Pizzimenti, Frankie          ST. MICHAEL'                     41             
 42 Ham, Taylor                  VILLANOVA                        42             
 43 Stevenson, Ryan              UPPER CANADA                     43             
 44 Gaxiola, Jorge               ROSSEAU LAKE                     44             
 45 Dalton, Sam                  LAKEFIELD CO                     45             
 46 Liu, Guanyong                APPLEBY COLLEGE                  46             
 47 Kobayashi, Harry             TRINITY COLL                     47             
 48 Chung, Norman                RIDLEY COLLEGE                   48             
 49 Ramos, Ryan                  APPLEBY COLLEGE                  49             
 50 Dodge, Stephen               THE YORK SCHOOL                  50             
 51 Zhang, Andrew                UPPER CANADA                     51             
 52 Tang, Darren                 RIDLEY COLLEGE                   52             
 53 Vermeulen, Paul              TRINITY COLL                     53             
 54 Chauvin, Zack                TRINITY COLL                     54             
 55 Gilmore, Mackenzie           ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S               55             
 56 Debiasi, Adam                VILLANOVA                        56             
 57 Santaguida, Stefan           ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S               57             
 58 Williams, Chris              TRINITY COLL                     58             
 59 Chen, Neville                TRINITY COLL                     59             
 60 Mahoney, Connor              BAYVIEW GLEN                     60             
 61 Smith, Matthew               COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL               61             
 62 Mahabar, Navin               TRINITY COLL                     62             
 63 Yamamoto, Teruo              ALBERT COLLEGE                   63             
 64 Moustafa, Ibrahim            ST. ANDREW'S                     64             
 65 Lithopoulos, Jaden           PICKERING COLLEGE                65             
 66 Jin, Young Woo               ST. ANDREW'S                     66             
 67 Li, Spark                    ROSSEAU LAKE                     67             
 68 Fernandez Gonzalez, Patr     ST. ANDREW'S                     68             
 69 Thompson, Rob                LAKEFIELD CO                     69             
 70 Chan, Matthew                ST. ANDREW'S                     70             
 71 Day, Brandon                 HILLFIELD                        71             
 72 Jackson- Chornenki, Nich     ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S               72             
 73 Steele, Jake                 LAKEFIELD CO                     73             
 74 Bouzinelos, Taso             TRINITY COLL                     74             
 75 Tweel, Colin                 UPPER CANADA                     75             
 76 Brown, Spencer               ST. ANDREW'S                     76             
 77 Foch, Kyle                   PICKERING COLLEGE                77             
 78 Kingston, Richard            TRINITY COLL                     78             
 79 Zhang, Ruiqiao               ALBERT COLLEGE                   79             
 80 Bozzo, Michael               VILLANOVA                        80             
 81 Lai, Curtis                  ST. ANDREW'S                     81             
 82 Zhen, Mark                   ST. ANDREW'S                     82             
 83 Artigas, Antonio             ST. ANDREW'S                     83             
 84 Brandt, Torbjorn             TRINITY COLL                     84             
 85 Chiang, Michael              ST. ANDREW'S                     85             
 86 Kolomatski, Taras            DE LA SALLE                      86             
 87 Butler, Adam                 TRINITY COLL                     87             
 88 Park, Chan Kyu               TRINITY COLL                     88             
 89 Mc Groarty, Johnny           DE LA SALLE                      89             
 90 Goto, Hirotomo               RIDLEY COLLEGE                   90             
 91 Kwan, Darren                 ST. ANDREW'S                     91             
 92 Lee, Douglas                 ST. ANDREW'S                     92             
 93 Kwok, Andrew                 TRINITY COLL                     93             
 94 Strong, Regan                TRINITY COLL                     94             
 95 Antono, Gregory              ST. ANDREW'S                     95             
 96 D'Angelo, Anthony            ST. JOHN'S K                     96             
 97 Zhao, Bill                   ROSSEAU LAKE                     97             
 98 Yang, Shuo                   ALBERT COLLEGE                   98             
 99 Zhao, Lyndon                 ST. ANDREW'S                     99             
100 Chin, Nick                   ST. ANDREW'S                    100             
101 Sivapragasam, Brenan         BAYVIEW GLEN                    101             
102 Annibale, Robert             VILLANOVA                       102             
103 Nakagawa, Seiji              APPLEBY COLLEGE                 103             
104 Engineer, Darius             ROSSEAU LAKE                    104             
105 Anudu, Ikenna                APPLEBY COLLEGE                 105             
106 Chan, Brian                  ST. ANDREW'S                    106             
107 Wang, Zippeng                ST. ANDREW'S                    107             
108 Ho, Weslesy                  ALBERT COLLEGE                  108             
109 Xu, Leo                      ALBERT COLLEGE                  109             
110 Jiang, Billy                 ALBERT COLLEGE                  110             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 ST. MICHAEL'S COLLEGE A      20    1    2    8    9                         
   2 CRESCENT SCHOOL A            41    4    5   14   18                         
   3 ST. MICHAEL'S COLLEGE B      58   11   13   15   19                         
   4 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S A         63    6   10   17   30                         
   5 UPPER CANADA COLLEGE A       87   12   16   26   33                         
   6 ST. MICHAEL'S COLLEGE C     101   22   23   27   29                         
   7 RIDLEY COLLEGE A            145   21   24   48   52                         
   8 DE LA SALLE A               177   25   28   38   86                         
   9 TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOL A    188   34   47   53   54                         
  10 VILLANOVA A                 213   35   42   56   80                         
  11 ST. ANDREW'S COLLEGE A      237   39   64   66   68                         
  12 TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOL B    253   58   59   62   74                         
  13 APPLEBY COLLEGE             303   46   49  103  105                         
  14 ST. ANDREW'S COLLEGE B      309   70   76   81   82                         
  15 ROSSEAU LAKE COLLEGE        312   44   67   97  104                         
  16 TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOL C    337   78   84   87   88                         
  17 ALBERT COLLEGE A            348   63   79   98  108                         
  18 ST. ANDREW'S COLLEGE C      351   83   85   91   92                         
  19 ST. ANDREW'S COLLEGE D      400   95   99  100  106                         

Event 5  Girls Under 20 5k Run CC Senior Girls
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Stafford, Gabriela           TORONTO FREN          17:35.81    1             
  2 Stone, Hilary                ST. CLEMENT'          17:48.70    2             
  3 Lampard, Katherine           HAVERGAL COLLEGE      18:06.95    3             
  4 Ramsay, Carly                TRINITY COLL          18:12.58    4             
  5 Petrick, Heather             RIDLEY COLLEGE        18:50.25    5             
  6 Hickey, Quinlan              ST. CLEMENT'          19:07.68    6             
  7 Macintosh, Emma              HAVERGAL COLLEGE      19:12.22    7             
  8 Hill, Lexi                   BRANKSOME HALL        19:14.92    8             
  9 Inoue, Sara                  RIDLEY COLLEGE        19:25.67    9             
 10 Biringer, Natalie            HAVERGAL COLLEGE      19:26.31   10             
 11 Rueter, Annie                HAVERGAL COLLEGE      19:26.61   11             
 12 Krakowiak, Maddie            HILLFIELD             19:34.77   12             
 13 Macdonald, Madi              RIDLEY COLLEGE        19:38.73   13             
 14 Dowling, Shannon             HAVERGAL COLLEGE      19:46.70   14             
 15 O'Rourke, Jacqueline         RIDLEY COLLEGE        19:51.22   15             
 16 Kit, Olivia                  RIDLEY COLLEGE        19:54.10   16             
 17 Litman, Gaby                 GREENWOOD CO          19:54.83   17             
 18 Jarvis, Windemere            BISHOP STRAC          19:56.26   18             
 19 Mc Phedran, Jackie           DE LA SALLE           20:23.52   19             
 20 Collings, Eila               TRINITY COLL          20:27.26   20             
 21 O'Neill, Lindsay             VILLANOVA             20:32.66   21             
 22 Jones, Emma                  ST. CLEMENT'          20:34.07   22             
 23 Mcdonald, Catherine          TRINITY COLL          20:36.58   23             
 24 Bradeen, Emily               TRINITY COLL          20:48.38   24             
 25 Handley-derry, Elizabeth     BRANKSOME HALL        20:54.14   25             
 26 Cira, Amanda                 BISHOP STRAC          21:05.22   26             
 27 Dejonge, Melissa             HILLFIELD             21:13.96   27             
 28 Cozens, Emily                ST. JOHN'S K          21:14.41   28             
 29 Buchanan, Carolyn            ST. JOHN'S K          21:24.21   29             
 30 Hutsko, Megan                ST. MILDREDS          21:36.07   30             
 31 Klos, Joanna                 VILLANOVA             21:36.32   31             
 32 Volz, Emily                  LAKEFIELD CO          21:39.65   32             
 33 Macchiusi, Danielle          VILLANOVA             21:53.75   33             
 34 Bird, Meredith               ST. CLEMENT'          21:57.85   34             
 35 Fraser, Donelle              ST. CLEMENT'          22:02.30   35             
 36 Scott, Lauren                VILLANOVA             22:04.54   36             
 37 Handley-derry, Siobhan       BRANKSOME HALL        22:07.52   37             
 38 Bebis, Madison               VILLANOVA             22:09.79   38             
 39 Bowick, Rachel               ST. MILDREDS          22:10.92   39             
 40 Hunt, Emily                  ST. MILDREDS          22:14.10   40             
 41 Fraser, Meredith             TRINITY COLL          22:18.56   41             
 42 Baun, Jessica                DE LA SALLE           22:23.66   42             
 43 Davidson, Allie              HILLFIELD             22:25.76   43             
 44 Macgregor, Megan             COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL    22:26.12   44             
 45 Wong, Kenzia                 TRINITY COLL          22:28.58   45             
 46 Ackers, Michelle             THE YORK SCHOOL       22:31.49   46             
 47 Coffin, Tamara               TRINITY COLL          22:41.66   47             
 48 Long, Pen                    HAVERGAL COLLEGE      22:46.77   48             
 49 Austin, Ellen                TRINITY COLL          22:48.79   49             
 50 Hermanns, Lea                LAKEFIELD CO          22:55.59   50             
 51 Woodward, Caroline           TRINITY COLL          22:56.09   51             
 52 Hasegawa, Lindsay            BISHOP STRAC          22:57.54   52             
 53 Donovan, Kasia               TRINITY COLL          22:59.42   53             
 54 Stratford, Emily             TRINITY COLL          23:00.03   54             
 55 Swanson, Kelsey              ST. JOHN'S K          23:00.71   55             
 56 Armstrong, Ashleigh          APPLEBY COLLEGE       23:02.58   56             
 57 Keiper, Delaney              TRINITY COLL          23:03.46   57             
 58 Konn, Alex                   TRINITY COLL          23:09.95   58             
 59 Chung, Hayley                DE LA SALLE           23:19.56   59             
 60 Castle, Beth                 HILLFIELD             23:21.00   60             
 61 Mowbray, Jamie               BRANKSOME HALL        23:21.38   61             
 62 Southward, Tamara            ST. JOHN'S K          23:28.40   62             
 63 Posesorski, Erin             BISHOP STRAC          23:42.09   63             
 64 Caldwell, Adrienne           BISHOP STRAC          24:02.02   64             
 65 Strolz, Johanna              TRINITY COLL          24:12.52   65             
 66 Rotondi, Lauren              VILLANOVA             24:24.94   66             
 67 Price, Rebekah               ST. MILDREDS          24:42.78   67             
 68 Carestia, Marina             VILLANOVA             25:04.41   68             
 69 Sarracini, Madeline          DE LA SALLE           25:05.43   69             
 70 Furgiuele, Jenna             DE LA SALLE           25:07.63   70             
 71 Grimberg, Kristina           VILLANOVA             25:11.81   71             
 72 Tease, Anastasia             ST. JOHN'S K          25:20.08   72             
 73 Kim, Jamie                   ST. JOHN'S K          25:21.73   73             
 74 Stevenson, Katie             TRINITY COLL          25:49.79   74             
 75 Kadokura, Tomomi             ALBERT COLLEGE        25:59.27   75             
 76 Kaczmarek, Abby              ST. MILDREDS          26:12.85   76             
 77 Evison, Georgina             ST. MILDREDS          26:15.07   77             
 78 Wong, Gei Ga                 TRINITY COLL          26:17.54   78             
 79 Teng, Clare                  HAVERGAL COLLEGE      26:18.92   79             
 80 Miyazaki, Momoko             ALBERT COLLEGE        26:47.11   80             
 81 Gibson, Maddie               HAVERGAL COLLEGE      26:59.39   81             
 82 Hoffer, Rebecca              HAVERGAL COLLEGE      27:00.31   82             
 83 Vasilkovs, Liz               TRINITY COLL          27:24.54   83             
 84 Pereira, Melissa             TRINITY COLL          27:45.10   84             
 85 Lee, Rochelle                TRINITY COLL          28:17.05   85             
 86 Marzouca, Ashley             HAVERGAL COLLEGE      28:25.01   86             
 87 Smith, Jacqui                TRINITY COLL          28:27.99   87             
 88 Maksimowski, Beata           ST. MILDREDS          28:56.70   88             
 89 Davis, Ashley                ALBERT COLLEGE        30:02.29   89             
 90 Leon, Kayley                 HAWTHORN              59:59.59   90             
 91 Nemesszeghy, Robin           HAWTHORN              59:59.59   91             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 HAVERGAL COLLEGE A           31    3    7   10   11                         
      Total Time:  1:16:12.09                                                    
         Average:    19:03.03                                                    
   2 RIDLEY COLLEGE A             42    5    9   13   15                         
      Total Time:  1:17:45.87                                                    
         Average:    19:26.47                                                    
   3 ST. CLEMENT'S SCHOOL A       64    2    6   22   34                         
      Total Time:  1:19:28.30                                                    
         Average:    19:52.08                                                    
   4 TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOL A     71    4   20   23   24                         
      Total Time:  1:20:04.80                                                    
         Average:    20:01.20                                                    
   5 VILLANOVA A                 121   21   31   33   36                         
      Total Time:  1:26:07.27                                                    
         Average:    21:31.82                                                    
   6 BRANKSOME HALL              131    8   25   37   61                         
      Total Time:  1:25:37.96                                                    
         Average:    21:24.49                                                    
   7 HILLFIELD                   142   12   27   43   60                         
      Total Time:  1:26:35.49                                                    
         Average:    21:38.88                                                    
   8 BISHOP STRACHAN SCHOOL A    159   18   26   52   63                         
      Total Time:  1:27:41.11                                                    
         Average:    21:55.28                                                    
   9 ST. JOHN'S KILMARNOCK A     174   28   29   55   62                         
      Total Time:  1:29:07.73                                                    
         Average:    22:16.94                                                    
  10 ST. MILDREDS A              176   30   39   40   67                         
      Total Time:  1:30:43.87                                                    
         Average:    22:40.97                                                    
  11 TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOL B    182   41   45   47   49                         
      Total Time:  1:30:17.59                                                    
         Average:    22:34.40                                                    
  12 DE LA SALLE A               189   19   42   59   69                         
      Total Time:  1:31:12.17                                                    
         Average:    22:48.05                                                    
  13 TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOL C    215   51   53   54   57                         
      Total Time:  1:31:59.00                                                    
         Average:    22:59.75                                                    
  14 HAVERGAL COLLEGE B          222   14   48   79   81                         
      Total Time:  1:35:51.78                                                    
         Average:    23:57.95                                                    
  15 VILLANOVA B                 243   38   66   68   71                         
      Total Time:  1:36:50.95                                                    
         Average:    24:12.74                                                    
  16 TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOL D    275   58   65   74   78                         
      Total Time:  1:39:29.80                                                    
         Average:    24:52.45                                                    
  17 TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOL E    339   83   84   85   87                         
      Total Time:  1:51:54.69                                                    
         Average:    27:58.67                                                    

Event 4  Boys Under 16 6k Run CC Junior Boys
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Leon, Owen                   ST. MICHAEL'          19:06.84    1             
  2 Mcmillan, Cameron            HILLFIELD             19:07.16    2             
  3 Valic, Mitchell              ST. MICHAEL'          19:45.55    3             
  4 Totten, Liam                 ST. MICHAEL'          19:56.64    4             
  5 Gilfillan, Duncan            CRESTWOOD PREP        20:00.93    5             
  6 Minassian, Arakel            DE LA SALLE           20:29.95    6             
  7 Stone, Will                  ST. MICHAEL'          20:30.29    7             
  8 Emeny, Connor                ST. MICHAEL'          20:31.44    8             
  9 Mcclelland, Ryan             ST. MICHAEL'          20:35.07    9             
 10 Dobbin, Sam                  CRESCENT SCHOOL       20:37.92   10             
 11 Burns, Tyler                 UPPER CANADA          20:53.16   11             
 12 Hardy, Adam                  ST. MICHAEL'          21:06.74   12             
 13 Ramos, John                  ST. MICHAEL'          21:07.61   13             
 14 Brodeur, Luc                 RIDLEY COLLEGE        21:16.03   14             
 15 Gentile, Liam                ST. MICHAEL'          21:21.52   15             
 16 Magony, Richard              DE LA SALLE           21:33.59   16             
 17 Simon, Parker                ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    21:42.48   17             
 18 Clinton, Andrew              UPPER CANADA          21:47.62   18             
 19 Kong, Nevin                  CRESCENT SCHOOL       21:50.24   19             
 20 Blecher, Thomas              TRINITY COLL          21:57.23   20             
 21 Pasricha, Sachin             UPPER CANADA          22:04.87   21             
 22 Schwartz, Jack               ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    22:14.32   22             
 23 Mccrae, Matthew              ST. MICHAEL'          22:16.22   23             
 24 Seo, Andy                    ST. MICHAEL'          22:33.75   24             
 25 Powis, Henry                 UPPER CANADA          22:45.91   25             
 26 Rego, Nicholas               ST. MICHAEL'          22:48.69   26             
 27 Eyram, Mattias               HILLFIELD             22:49.04   27             
 28 Vanderburgh, Chris           ST. JOHN'S K          22:50.61   28             
 29 Casalese, Daniel             DE LA SALLE           23:05.15   29             
 30 Pedro, John                  DE LA SALLE           23:15.21   30             
 31 Jarvis, John                 HILLFIELD             23:30.84   31             
 32 Hooke-wood, Alex             LAKEFIELD CO          23:47.04   32             
 33 Langston, Shaw               COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL    23:51.28   33             
 34 Reid, Arran                  RIDLEY COLLEGE        23:55.79   34             
 35 Tu, Jack                     APPLEBY COLLEGE       23:58.12   35             
 36 Mcdougall, Graham            HILLFIELD             24:32.95   36             
 37 Kirsh, Sam                   ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    24:38.34   37             
 38 Bucher, John                 APPLEBY COLLEGE       24:44.96   38             
 39 Murre, Jon                   RIDLEY COLLEGE        24:55.46   39             
 40 Bardea, Paul                 UPPER CANADA          24:56.34   40             
 41 Farnham Gouthro, Alex        ST. ANDREW'S          25:02.51   41             
 42 Yu, Jin Hyunk                ST. ANDREW'S          25:03.84   42             
 43 Murdoch, Neil                COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL    25:04.57   43             
 44 Dejonge, Steven              HILLFIELD             25:05.11   44             
 45 Bildfell, Cory               DE LA SALLE           25:07.03   45             
 46 Kim, Alex                    ST. MICHAEL'          25:07.72   46             
 47 Kennedy, Robert              ST. MICHAEL'          25:09.29   47             
 48 Zhai, Ricky                  ALBERT COLLEGE        25:22.74   48             
 49 Dietrich, Andrew             ST. JOHN'S K          25:29.08   49             
 50 Clarkson, Elye               LAKEFIELD CO          25:32.96   50             
 51 Yamanaka, Reo                ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    25:37.55   51             
 52 Edwards, Andrew              CRESTWOOD PREP        25:50.77   52             
 53 Bateman, Stephen             DE LA SALLE           26:05.60   53             
 54 Speckert, Conrad             TRINITY COLL          26:25.45   54             
 55 Quail, Michael               DE LA SALLE           26:29.17   55             
 56 Hewitt, Kenji                LAKEFIELD CO          26:33.15   56             
 57 Weng, Hans                   ST. ANDREW'S          26:33.88   57             
 58 Walker-stewart, Wilder       UPPER CANADA          26:34.18   58             
 59 Silverberg, Max              RIDLEY COLLEGE        27:07.22   59             
 60 Callaghan, Paul              ST. MICHAEL'          27:31.32   60             
 61 Savic, Philip                ALBERT COLLEGE        27:33.35   61             
 62 Yeung, Klement               BAYVIEW GLEN          27:36.38   62             
 63 Osler, Charlie               ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    27:39.54   63             
 64 Bang, Joshua                 APPLEBY COLLEGE       27:46.96   64             
 65 Ma, Trevor                   TRINITY COLL          27:47.22   65             
 66 Cai, David                   CRESCENT SCHOOL       27:52.92   66             
 67 Gleeson, Liam                ROSSEAU LAKE          28:17.24   67             
 68 Song, Peter                  ST. ANDREW'S          29:42.96   68             
 69 Russell, Spencer             ALBERT COLLEGE        30:10.14   69             
 70 Horumba, Robert              ST. JOHN'S K          30:18.96   70             
 71 He, Eddie                    ST. ANDREW'S          30:20.69   71             
 72 De Gaspe Beaubien, Phili     LAKEFIELD CO          30:34.06   72             
 73 Taylor, Zach                 VILLANOVA             30:37.70   73             
 74 Cesta, Luc                   UPPER CANADA          30:53.53   74             
 75 Muller, Jaeden               DE LA SALLE           32:44.75   75             
 76 Lakkotrypis, Christopher     ST. ANDREW'S          32:48.72   76             
 77 Shubert, Nathan              ALBERT COLLEGE        34:05.09   77             
 78 Tao, Harvey                  ST. ANDREW'S          59:59.59   78             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 ST. MICHAEL'S COLLEGE A      15    1    3    4    7                         
      Total Time:  1:19:19.32                                                    
         Average:    19:49.83                                                    
   2 ST. MICHAEL'S COLLEGE B      42    8    9   12   13                         
      Total Time:  1:23:20.86                                                    
         Average:    20:50.22                                                    
   3 UPPER CANADA COLLEGE A       75   11   18   21   25                         
      Total Time:  1:27:31.56                                                    
         Average:    21:52.89                                                    
   4 DE LA SALLE A                81    6   16   29   30                         
      Total Time:  1:28:23.90                                                    
         Average:    22:05.98                                                    
   5 ST. MICHAEL'S COLLEGE C      88   15   23   24   26                         
      Total Time:  1:29:00.18                                                    
         Average:    22:15.05                                                    
   6 HILLFIELD A                  96    2   27   31   36                         
      Total Time:  1:29:59.99                                                    
         Average:    22:30.00                                                    
   7 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S A        127   17   22   37   51                         
      Total Time:  1:34:12.69                                                    
         Average:    23:33.18                                                    
   8 RIDLEY COLLEGE              146   14   34   39   59                         
      Total Time:  1:37:14.50                                                    
         Average:    24:18.63                                                    
   9 ST. ANDREW'S COLLEGE A      208   41   42   57   68                         
      Total Time:  1:46:23.19                                                    
         Average:    26:35.80                                                    
  10 LAKEFIELD COLLEGE SCHOO     210   32   50   56   72                         
      Total Time:  1:46:27.21                                                    
         Average:    26:36.81                                                    
  11 DE LA SALLE B               228   45   53   55   75                         
      Total Time:  1:50:26.55                                                    
         Average:    27:36.64                                                    
  12 ALBERT COLLEGE              255   48   61   69   77                         
      Total Time:  1:57:11.32                                                    
         Average:    29:17.83                                                    

Event 3  Girls Under 16 4k Run CC Junior Girls
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Ostoich, Connor              BRANKSOME HALL        16:07.93    1             
  2 Jackson, Brittany            COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL    16:25.42    2             
  3 Boughn, Amelia               ST. CLEMENT'          16:36.45    3             
  4 Mc Glynn, Bridget            DE LA SALLE           17:20.91    4             
  5 Lo, Bridgette                BISHOP STRAC          17:44.33    5             
  6 Cusinato, Caroline           ST. CLEMENT'          18:32.70    6             
  7 Turner, Alexandra            HOLY TRINITY SCHOOL   18:45.00    7             
  8 Bancheri, Vanessa            VILLANOVA             18:49.66    8             
  9 Caputo, Alyssa               VILLANOVA             18:52.66    9             
 10 Scandiffio, Jillian          DE LA SALLE           19:01.15   10             
 11 Mcgee, Rachel                VILLANOVA             19:08.84   11             
 12 Mair, Aniqah                 BAYVIEW GLEN          19:18.86   12             
 13 Kustec, Allison              BISHOP STRAC          19:24.65   13             
 14 Greenberg, Kayla             BISHOP STRAC          19:27.54   14             
 15 Lachman, Gabrielle           BRANKSOME HALL        19:44.51   15             
 16 Lee, Lok Hang                BAYVIEW GLEN          19:45.40   16             
 17 Fyfe, Laura                  BISHOP STRAC          20:03.77   17             
 18 Jamieson, Emily              VILLANOVA             20:06.60   18             
 19 French, Megan                ST. CLEMENT'          20:15.33   19             
 20 O'Donohue, Lauren            BRANKSOME HALL        20:29.87   20             
 21 Shannon, Kiara               BRANKSOME HALL        20:40.73   21             
 22 Webb-wilkenson, Melissa      BISHOP STRAC          21:14.46   22             
 23 Ferguson, Bryn               HAVERGAL COLLEGE      21:34.54   23             
 24 Jones, Aimee                 BRANKSOME HALL        21:43.08   24             
 25 Berube, Emmanuelle           ALBERT COLLEGE        21:49.83   25             
 26 Kamps, Megan                 HILLFIELD             21:52.01   26             
 27 Scott, Hayley                VILLANOVA             21:55.83   27             
 28 Armstrong, Sabrina           ST. CLEMENT'          22:15.91   28             
 29 Estey, Charlotte             ST. CLEMENT'          22:32.31   29             
 30 Bellamy, Danielle            ST. CLEMENT'          22:36.98   30             
 31 Ranieri, Rebecca             HAVERGAL COLLEGE      22:37.26   31             
 32 Macdougall, Phoebe           HAVERGAL COLLEGE      23:17.14   32             
 33 Lacombe, Megan               VILLANOVA             23:30.17   33             
 34 Li, Rachelle                 HAVERGAL COLLEGE      23:43.81   34             
 35 Frasca, Jessica              DE LA SALLE           23:52.67   35             
 36 Portoraro, Alexandra         DE LA SALLE           24:20.28   36             
 37 Lackowicz, Andrea            VILLANOVA             24:45.00   37             
 38 O'Donohue, Erin              BRANKSOME HALL        25:02.16   38             
 39 Di Lorio, Alexandra          VILLANOVA             27:35.70   39             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 VILLANOVA A                  46    8    9   11   18                         
      Total Time:  1:16:57.76                                                    
         Average:    19:14.44                                                    
   2 BISHOP STRACHAN SCHOOL A     49    5   13   14   17                         
      Total Time:  1:16:40.29                                                    
         Average:    19:10.08                                                    
   3 ST. CLEMENT'S SCHOOL A       56    3    6   19   28                         
      Total Time:  1:17:40.39                                                    
         Average:    19:25.10                                                    
   4 BRANKSOME HALL A             57    1   15   20   21                         
      Total Time:  1:17:03.04                                                    
         Average:    19:15.76                                                    
   5 DE LA SALLE                  85    4   10   35   36                         
      Total Time:  1:24:35.01                                                    
         Average:    21:08.76                                                    
   6 HAVERGAL COLLEGE            120   23   31   32   34                         
      Total Time:  1:31:12.75                                                    
         Average:    22:48.19                                                    
   7 VILLANOVA B                 136   27   33   37   39                         
      Total Time:  1:37:46.70                                                    
         Average:    24:26.68                                                    

Event 2  Boys Under 15 5k Run CC Midget Boys
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Zambazis, Emmanuel           CRESTWOOD PREP        15:21.09    1             
  2 Blecher, Oliver              TRINITY COLL          16:09.45    2             
  3 Mackenzie, Avery             ST. ANDREW'S          16:20.02    3             
  4 Devir, Lachlan               ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    16:26.49    4             
  5 Genua, Thomas                ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    16:45.31    5             
  6 Lovisotto, Andrew            ST. MICHAEL'          16:52.50    6             
  7 Ellerton, Nick               ST. MICHAEL'          16:53.89    7             
  8 Burleton, Brendan            ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    16:57.22    8             
  9 Byrne, Michael               ST. MICHAEL'          17:07.22    9             
 10 Ralph, Brooks                UPPER CANADA          17:25.19   10             
 11 Davis, Sean                  ST. MICHAEL'          17:27.25   11             
 12 Ladoucer, Andrew             ST. ANDREW'S          17:29.18   12             
 13 Turner, Brady                ST. MICHAEL'          17:31.66   13             
 14 Barnes, Benjamin             ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    17:37.55   14             
 15 Dolan, Liam                  DE LA SALLE           17:38.93   15             
 16 Christensen, Jeff            TRINITY COLL          17:58.68   16             
 17 Gallagher, Connor            ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    17:59.67   17             
 18 Mackenzie, Hollis            ST. ANDREW'S          18:04.75   18             
 19 Peck, Gordon                 UPPER CANADA          18:06.50   19             
 20 Hickey, Thomas               DE LA SALLE           18:10.68   20             
 21 Dinunzio, Matthew            ST. MICHAEL'          18:18.65   21             
 22 Ishaky, Liaam                CRESTWOOD PREP        18:25.66   22             
 23 Dickson, Joe                 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    18:37.07   23             
 24 Rick, Andrew                 ST. MICHAEL'          18:41.99   24             
 25 Allion, Matthew              CRESCENT SCHOOL       18:46.84   25             
 26 Herrera, Pablo               RIDLEY COLLEGE        18:51.88   26             
 27 Gonsalves, J.P.              ST. MICHAEL'          18:52.79   27             
 28 Goh, Samuel                  CRESCENT SCHOOL       18:56.21   28             
 29 Bourgeois, Leo               ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    18:58.65   29             
 30 Kassenaar, John              ST. MICHAEL'          18:59.44   30             
 31 Ward, Logan                  ST. ANDREW'S          19:01.45   31             
 32 Dos Santos, Brennan          TRINITY COLL          19:03.27   32             
 33 Tremayne, Stuart             ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    19:04.60   33             
 34 Bulger, Jack                 ST. MICHAEL'          19:05.72   34             
 35 Gonzalez, Samuel             DE LA SALLE           19:13.26   35             
 36 Kennedy, Liam                ST. MICHAEL'          19:18.40   36             
 37 Langlois, Alec               DE LA SALLE           19:24.63   37             
 38 Murai, Adam                  CRESCENT SCHOOL       19:37.95   38             
 39 Leslie, Charlie              CRESCENT SCHOOL       19:54.34   39             
 40 Williams, Daniel             THE YORK SCHOOL       20:04.22   40             
 41 Chan, Andre                  ST. ANDREW'S          20:27.76   41             
 42 Lam, Enoch                   UPPER CANADA          20:28.74   42             
 43 Diakun, Nathaniel            CRESCENT SCHOOL       20:59.42   43             
 44 Goldstein, Ben               CRESCENT SCHOOL       21:05.99   44             
 45 Wang, Xin-xin                APPLEBY COLLEGE       21:08.71   45             
 46 Richardson, Mark             CRESCENT SCHOOL       21:20.16   46             
 47 Holzberg, Max                ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    21:20.44   47             
 48 Coburn, Alex                 CRESCENT SCHOOL       21:56.79   48             
 49 Manchia, Joseph              ST. ANDREW'S          22:05.21   49             
 50 Siddiqui, Saad               ST. ANDREW'S          22:24.43   50             
 51 Osler, Duncan                CRESCENT SCHOOL       22:46.56   51             
 52 Mccartney, Ruaridh           ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    22:52.50   52             
 53 Bortolin, Michael            DE LA SALLE           23:03.24   53             
 54 Helou, Patrick               CRESTWOOD PREP        23:06.80   54             
 55 Stoikas, Alex                ST. MICHAEL'          23:07.88   55             
 56 Grydziuszko, Simon           DE LA SALLE           23:17.30   56             
 57 Colalillio, Michael          ST. MICHAEL'          23:18.10   57             
 58 Thomson, Turner              ROSSEAU LAKE          23:18.49   58             
 59 Devries, Jacob               ROSSEAU LAKE          23:53.21   59             
 60 Wilson, Ben                  TRINITY COLL          24:40.29   60             
 61 Mele, Christian              BAYVIEW GLEN          24:50.40   61             
 62 Solway, Robert               ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    24:52.36   62             
 63 Ramos, Matthew               DE LA SALLE           25:18.38   63             
 64 Holt, Sebastian              ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    26:09.84   64             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S A         31    4    5    8   14                         
      Total Time:  1:07:46.57                                                    
         Average:    16:56.65                                                    
   2 ST. MICHAEL'S COLLEGE A      33    6    7    9   11                         
      Total Time:  1:08:20.86                                                    
         Average:    17:05.22                                                    
   3 ST. ANDREW'S COLLEGE A       64    3   12   18   31                         
      Total Time:  1:10:55.40                                                    
         Average:    17:43.85                                                    
   4 ST. MICHAEL'S COLLEGE B      85   13   21   24   27                         
      Total Time:  1:13:25.09                                                    
         Average:    18:21.28                                                    
   5 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S B        102   17   23   29   33                         
      Total Time:  1:14:39.99                                                    
         Average:    18:40.00                                                    
   6 DE LA SALLE A               107   15   20   35   37                         
      Total Time:  1:14:27.50                                                    
         Average:    18:36.88                                                    
   7 TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOL      110    2   16   32   60                         
      Total Time:  1:17:51.69                                                    
         Average:    19:27.93                                                    
   8 CRESCENT SCHOOL A           130   25   28   38   39                         
      Total Time:  1:17:15.34                                                    
         Average:    19:18.84                                                    
   9 ST. MICHAEL'S COLLEGE C     155   30   34   36   55                         
      Total Time:  1:20:31.44                                                    
         Average:    20:07.86                                                    
  10 CRESCENT SCHOOL B           181   43   44   46   48                         
      Total Time:  1:25:22.36                                                    
         Average:    21:20.59                                                    
  11 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S C        225   47   52   62   64                         
      Total Time:  1:35:15.14                                                    
         Average:    23:48.79                                                    

Event 1  Girls Under 15 3k Run CC Midget Girls
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Blum, Jessica                COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL    11:22.15    1             
  2 Jarvis, Somerset             BISHOP STRAC          11:50.57    2             
  3 Hasegawa, Meagan             BISHOP STRAC          12:28.03    3             
  4 Parke, Ali                   TRINITY COLL          12:31.91    4             
  5 Olson, Michelle              ST. MILDREDS          12:35.03    5             
  6 Mcnee, Mary                  BISHOP STRAC          12:36.25    6             
  7 Buchanan, Laurel             ST. JOHN'S K          12:36.74    7             
  8 Shabanova, Iren              BAYVIEW GLEN          12:43.49    8             
  9 Hanson, Rachel               BISHOP STRAC          12:47.42    9             
 10 Brady, Lauren                APPLEBY COLLEGE       12:58.05   10             
 11 Rueter, Holly                HAVERGAL COLLEGE      13:23.93   11             
 12 Macdonald, Sarah             ST. CLEMENT'          13:45.56   12             
 13 Slack, Kathryn               HILLFIELD             13:54.26   13             
 14 Perrone, Jillian             ST. MILDREDS          14:13.25   14             
 15 Marshall, Jocasta            HILLFIELD             14:31.12   15             
 16 Sconza, Alessandra           DE LA SALLE           15:00.98   16             
 17 Chan, Heather                ST. MILDREDS          15:04.54   17             
 18 Surman, Madeline             VILLANOVA             15:07.34   18             
 19 Wong, Meagan                 HAVERGAL COLLEGE      15:09.84   19             
 20 Kingsmill, Lauren            HAVERGAL COLLEGE      15:14.62   20             
 21 Moeck, Kathryn               ALBERT COLLEGE        15:19.46   21             
 22 Lackowicz, Nadia             VILLANOVA             15:24.96   22             
 23 Pereira, Nikki               TRINITY COLL          15:26.41   23             
 24 Guida, Carlie                DE LA SALLE           15:37.88   24             
 25 Stanton, Madeline            ST. MILDREDS          15:44.87   25             
 26 Forestall, Jerina            ST. MILDREDS          15:45.23   26             
 27 Amaral, Nicole               TRINITY COLL          15:46.40   27             
 28 Procopio, Susan              VILLANOVA             15:48.53   28             
 29 Ciccone, Deanna              DE LA SALLE           15:51.47   29             
 30 Sciacca, Claudia             DE LA SALLE           15:55.21   30             
 31 Procopio, Katherine          VILLANOVA             16:12.59   31             
 32 Machat, Paige                HAVERGAL COLLEGE      16:23.08   32             
 33 Campbell, Jadey              HILLFIELD             16:50.39   33             
 34 Rufenach, Cassandra          HILLFIELD             16:53.48   34             
 35 Mccabe, Emma                 ROSSEAU LAKE          17:40.57   35             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 BISHOP STRACHAN SCHOOL       20    2    3    6    9                         
      Total Time:    49:42.27                                                    
         Average:    12:25.57                                                    
   2 ST. MILDREDS A               61    5   14   17   25                         
      Total Time:    57:37.69                                                    
         Average:    14:24.43                                                    
   3 HAVERGAL COLLEGE             82   11   19   20   32                         
      Total Time:  1:00:11.47                                                    
         Average:    15:02.87                                                    
   4 HILLFIELD                    95   13   15   33   34                         
      Total Time:  1:02:09.25                                                    
         Average:    15:32.32                                                    
   5 VILLANOVA                    99   18   22   28   31                         
      Total Time:  1:02:33.42                                                    
         Average:    15:38.36                                                    
   6 DE LA SALLE                  99   16   24   29   30                         
      Total Time:  1:02:25.54                                                    
         Average:    15:36.39                                                    


 
 
Post as: 
Hashtags: #cisaa #ontario
 
 

Media

Videos (8)
View
+
Photos (0)
View
+
Articles (1)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Our Photos (0 of 218)

 

Our Blogs (0 of 0)

 

Our Videos (8 of 18)

 
Senior Girls Team Awards - CISAA XC Championships 2011
 
Junior Girls Team Awards - CISAA XC Championships 2011
All (8)
 

Results