Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Our Media/Results from LOSSA XC Championships  

Select Year:

LOSSA XC Championships
October 27th
Pickering, Ontario, L1X 1C9, Canada
 

Our Results

LOSSA XC Championships - Oct 27, 2011
B Morgan Park, Pickering, ON, CA, L1X 1C9
 
Men: 5k Midget | 7k Senior

Women: 3k Midget | 5k Senior

Team Scores
 
Mens 5k Midget Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
26   Whitworth, Kienan   O'Neill  20:12.24     
 
Mens 7k Senior Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
44   Patel, Nikesh   O'Neill  28:28.30     
50   Edmonstone, Connor   O'Neill  28:42.98     
61   Hall, Evan   O'Neill  30:59.03     
89   Valance, Harrison   O'Neill  40:22.85     
 
Womens 3k Midget Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
3   Penfold, Madison   O'Neill  11:52.89     
19   Berkhof, Tahlia   O'Neill  13:32.99     
35   Mette, Julie   O'Neill  14:23.93     
54   Aubrey, Alex   O'Neill  15:47.43     
 
Womens 5k Senior Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
8   Chant, Natalie   O'Neill  20:04.11     
9   Thompson, Larissa   O'Neill  20:12.37     
54   Green, Laura   O'Neill  23:49.18     
58   Ristow, Carly   O'Neill  23:56.29     
Team Scores
Senior Boys 7000 Metre CC Run Rank Team/School Total 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 1 Pickering - Ajax 28 1 5 10 12 18 23 26 45 48 Total Time: 1:35:58.13 Average: 23:59.53 2 Paul Dwyer - Oshawa 35 2 8 11 14 21 22 31 46 Total Time: 1:37:44.16 Average: 24:26.04 3 R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa 54 3 6 15 30 38 Total Time: 1:40:21.79 Average: 25:05.45 4 Port Perry - Port Perry 84 7 17 20 40 57 Total Time: 1:43:56.22 Average: 25:59.06 5 Courtice - Courtice 110 16 25 28 41 Total Time: 1:47:15.57 Average: 26:48.89 6 Dunbarton - Pickering 117 9 19 37 52 Total Time: 1:47:03.18 Average: 26:45.80 7 Uxbridge S S 138 24 32 33 49 Total Time: 1:49:32.25 Average: 27:23.06 8 Sinclair - Whitby 209 27 43 66 73 86 Total Time: 2:00:12.63 Average: 30:03.16 9 Pine Ridge SS 231 51 55 62 63 Total Time: 2:01:09.01 Average: 30:17.25 10 O'Neill - Oshawa 244 44 50 61 89 Total Time: 2:08:33.16 Average: 32:08.29 11 St. Stephen - Bowmanville 265 42 54 78 91 Total Time: 2:17:35.27 Average: 34:23.82 12 G.L. Roberts - Oshawa 270 58 60 70 82 Total Time: 2:09:53.63 Average: 32:28.41 13 Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby 288 64 65 71 88 Total Time: 2:16:11.42 Average: 34:02.86 14 Holy Trinity - Courtice 296 67 68 77 84 Total Time: 2:15:25.92 Average: 33:51.48 Senior Girls 5000 Metre CC Run Rank Team/School Total 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 1 Courtice - Courtice 48 7 12 14 15 21 71 Total Time: 1:22:36.23 Average: 20:39.06 2 Paul Dwyer - Oshawa 76 2 11 29 34 41 46 56 76 Total Time: 1:23:31.03 Average: 20:52.76 3 R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa 82 17 18 20 27 87 Total Time: 1:25:17.25 Average: 21:19.31 4 Port Perry - Port Perry 88 13 22 23 30 43 44 Total Time: 1:25:45.57 Average: 21:26.39 5 Uxbridge S S 102 3 24 36 39 52 53 Total Time: 1:25:52.82 Average: 21:28.21 6 Dunbarton - Pickering 113 1 25 37 50 60 64 65 81 Total Time: 1:26:12.14 Average: 21:33.04 7 Pickering - Ajax 114 4 28 40 42 47 48 Total Time: 1:26:56.44 Average: 21:44.11 8 O'Neill - Oshawa 129 8 9 54 58 Total Time: 1:28:01.95 Average: 22:00.49 9 Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby 144 5 16 31 92 Total Time: 1:34:41.55 Average: 23:40.39 10 Sinclair - Whitby 184 19 32 63 70 Total Time: 1:33:21.13 Average: 23:20.28 11 All Saints - Whitby 233 35 57 67 74 75 83 Total Time: 1:37:00.82 Average: 24:15.21 12 Pine Ridge SS 244 55 61 62 66 73 77 80 86 88 Total Time: 1:36:22.67 Average: 24:05.67 13 Holy Trinity - Courtice 293 59 72 78 84 85 Total Time: 1:43:44.36 Average: 25:56.09 Junior Boys 6000 Metre CC Run Rank Team/School Total 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 1 R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa 31 2 6 8 15 20 47 Total Time: 1:27:30.77 Average: 21:52.69 2 Courtice - Courtice 40 1 4 14 21 27 41 53 Total Time: 1:27:29.88 Average: 21:52.47 3 Uxbridge S S 42 9 10 11 12 19 43 56 Total Time: 1:29:13.87 Average: 22:18.47 4 Notre Dame - Ajax 67 5 16 17 29 35 36 37 42 Total Time: 1:33:03.69 Average: 23:15.92 5 Sinclair - Whitby 104 18 25 30 31 45 55 62 63 Total Time: 1:39:08.17 Average: 24:47.04 6 All Saints - Whitby 156 23 34 48 51 Total Time: 1:46:42.63 Average: 26:40.66 7 Port Perry - Port Perry 162 24 26 54 58 Total Time: 1:48:31.36 Average: 27:07.84 Junior Girls 4000 Metre CC Run Rank Team/School Total 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 1 Uxbridge S S 37 1 2 11 23 32 Total Time: 1:04:13.59 Average: 16:03.40 2 Sinclair - Whitby 41 6 7 10 18 37 Total Time: 1:06:49.61 Average: 16:42.40 3 St. Stephen - Bowmanville 49 5 8 9 27 34 49 51 Total Time: 1:07:17.58 Average: 16:49.40 4 Paul Dwyer - Oshawa 84 15 17 24 28 29 40 Total Time: 1:11:37.56 Average: 17:54.39 5 All Saints - Whitby 86 14 16 26 30 Total Time: 1:11:51.68 Average: 17:57.92 6 Courtice - Courtice 96 12 20 22 42 43 Total Time: 1:12:58.77 Average: 18:14.69 7 Notre Dame - Ajax 146 13 31 50 52 Total Time: 1:18:20.73 Average: 19:35.18 Midget Boys 5000 Metre CC Run Rank Team/School Total 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 1 R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa 16 1 2 6 7 19 22 Total Time: 1:10:30.54 Average: 17:37.64 2 Paul Dwyer - Oshawa 53 3 12 15 23 24 56 58 Total Time: 1:15:11.55 Average: 18:47.89 3 Uxbridge S S 98 8 13 38 39 Total Time: 1:19:55.29 Average: 19:58.82 4 Pickering - Ajax 101 16 21 31 33 34 Total Time: 1:20:13.51 Average: 20:03.38 5 All Saints - Whitby 132 17 30 40 45 Total Time: 1:24:34.31 Average: 21:08.58 6 Courtice - Courtice 162 32 37 44 49 Total Time: 1:27:29.23 Average: 21:52.31 7 Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby 201 48 50 51 52 53 55 Total Time: 1:35:26.64 Average: 23:51.66 Midget Girls 3000 Metre CC Run Rank Team/School Total 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 1 Uxbridge S S 60 2 5 26 27 67 Total Time: 52:01.98 Average: 13:00.50 2 Dunbarton - Pickering 62 9 13 16 24 38 44 45 Total Time: 53:32.52 Average: 13:23.13 3 All Saints - Whitby 65 10 12 14 29 34 39 49 62 Total Time: 53:43.76 Average: 13:25.94 4 Port Perry - Port Perry 78 15 18 20 25 65 Total Time: 54:08.02 Average: 13:32.01 5 Paul Dwyer - Oshawa 103 6 28 32 37 43 48 51 59 60 61 Total Time: 55:36.14 Average: 13:54.04 6 O'Neill - Oshawa 111 3 19 35 54 Total Time: 55:37.24 Average: 13:54.31 7 Courtice - Courtice 134 7 30 47 50 66 71 76 Total Time: 58:10.95 Average: 14:32.74 8 Holy Trinity - Courtice 156 22 36 41 57 63 Total Time: 58:43.08 Average: 14:40.77 9 Bowmanville - Bowmanville 187 40 42 52 53 58 Total Time: 1:00:33.50 Average: 15:08.38 10 G.L. Roberts - Oshawa 302 72 73 78 79 Total Time: 1:23:15.84 Average: 20:48.96

 

 

2011 Results - LOSSA XC Championships

Published by Chris Nickinson on Oct 28 2011, 03:34 AM
Mens 5k Midget Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Brown-Lafoy, Cole   R.S. McLaughlin  17:03.36       
2   LaHaye, Yousuf   R.S. McLaughlin  17:22.11       
3   Cauchi, Mitchell   Paul Dwyer - Osh  17:33.62       
4   Brar, Rajan   Maxwell Heights  17:45.36       
5   Osborne, Eric   Bowmanville - Bo  18:00.22       
6   Gaskin, Vinton   R.S. McLaughlin  18:02.33       
7   MacKinnon, Lachlan   R.S. McLaughlin  18:02.74       
8   Hageman, Matt   Uxbridge - Uxbri  18:03.10       
9   Chase, Mitchell   Dunbarton - Pick  18:10.55       
10   Chase, Scott   Dunbarton - Pick  18:23.77       
11   Pehlemann, Bennet   Port Perry - Por  18:29.56       
12   White, Justyn   Paul Dwyer - Osh  18:36.51       
13   Pollard, Lucas   Uxbridge - Uxbri  18:47.58       
14   Watson, Taylor   St. Mary - Picke  18:55.25       
15   Welsh, Adam   Paul Dwyer - Osh  19:00.96       
16   Bagnato, Nick   Pickering - Ajax  19:01.95       
17   Kporwodu, Shemar   All Saints - Whi  19:10.83       
18   Thom, Jacob   Sinclair - Whitb  19:47.90       
19   Wilcox, Stuart   R.S. McLaughlin  19:48.40       
20   Beatty, Spencer   Donald A. Wilson  19:49.10       
21   Leblanc, Adam   Pickering - Ajax  19:51.82       
22   Berentschot, Josh   R.S. McLaughlin  19:57.74       
23   Hughes, John   Paul Dwyer - Osh  20:00.46       
24   Wawszyszlo, Patrick   Paul Dwyer - Osh  20:05.96       
25   Kostuch, Matthew   J. Clarke Richar  20:06.68       
26   Whitworth, Kienan   O'Neill - Oshawa  20:12.24       
27   Cane, Anthony   St. Mary - Picke  20:21.97       
28   Roberge, Dalton   Port Perry - Por  20:26.97       
29   Southard, Bradley   Ajax - Ajax  20:28.78       
30   Cvitkovic, Evan   All Saints - Whi  20:36.08       
31   Gooding, Brady   Pickering - Ajax  20:37.39       
32   Gray, Denin   Courtice - Court  20:39.91       
33   Beepath, Sachin   Pickering - Ajax  20:42.35       
34   Sivanesan, Saumian   Pickering - Ajax  20:46.03       
35   Flann, James   Donald A. Wilson  20:48.39       
36   Mooy, Zack   Clark High S  20:50.94       
37   Rickman, Addison   Courtice - Court  21:16.85       
38   Menard, Chris   Uxbridge - Uxbri  21:29.51       
39   Robertson, Josh   Uxbridge - Uxbri  21:35.10       
40   Murphy, Tyler   All Saints - Whi  21:57.30       
41   Moore, Michael   Sinclair - Whitb  22:20.01       
42   Pallister, Brandon   Bowmanville - Bo  22:27.53       
43   Williamson, Justin   Bowmanville - Bo  22:30.84       
44   Leggo, Ben   Courtice - Court  22:37.64       
45   Riley, Tyson   All Saints - Whi  22:50.10       
46   Macdonald, Malcolm   Pine Ridge - Pic  22:50.84       
47   Yelk, Kerry   Pine Ridge - Pic  22:52.36       
48   Smyth, Francois   Saint Charles Ga  22:53.71       
49   Koubridis, Paul   Courtice - Court  22:54.83       
50   Shaw, James   Saint Charles Ga  23:48.07       
51   Berthelette, Tyler   Saint Charles Ga  24:22.25       
52   Pelletier, Alexandre   Saint Charles Ga  24:22.61       
53   Gemme, Alexandre   Saint Charles Ga  24:27.04       
54   Mohammadi, Harris   Henry Street - W  24:27.39       
55   Robert, Benjamin   Saint Charles Ga  24:32.02       
56   Alfaro, Francisco   Paul Dwyer - Osh  24:44.42       
57   Graham, Curtis   Port Perry - Por  25:56.00       
58   Arko, Adam   Paul Dwyer - Osh  26:19.26       
59   Williams, Jake   Donald A. Wilson  27:57.75       
 
Mens 6k Junior Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Ackerman, Nathan   Courtice - Court  20:10.32       
2   Dobos, Isaac   R.S. McLaughlin  21:04.28       
3   Winkel, Bailey   Henry Street - W  21:13.81       
4   Cole, Keith   Courtice - Court  21:19.00       
5   Millington, Samuel   Notre Dame - Aja  21:37.98       
6   McNally, Jordan   R.S. McLaughlin  21:39.67       
7   Thornber, Jeff   Eastdale - Oshaw  21:50.30       
8   McGowan, Chris   R.S. McLaughlin  22:03.07       
9   Crawford, James   Uxbridge - Uxbri  22:14.73       
10   Smalley, Brett   Uxbridge - Uxbri  22:18.47       
11   Pottle, Ryan   Uxbridge - Uxbri  22:19.74       
12   Kemp, Thomas   Uxbridge - Uxbri  22:20.93       
13   Johnson, Zac   Paul Dwyer - Osh  22:23.86       
14   Zavitski, Jon   Courtice - Court  22:26.46       
15   Hyland, Charles   R.S. McLaughlin  22:43.75       
16   Lowing, Christopher   Notre Dame - Aja  22:55.02       
17   Ross, Corey   Notre Dame - Aja  23:00.61       
18   Fiorini, Sabastien   Sinclair - Whitb  23:17.62       
19   Andrews, Spencer   Uxbridge - Uxbri  23:19.34       
20   Kim, Dean   R.S. McLaughlin  23:23.35       
21   Collins, Tyler   Courtice - Court  23:34.10       
22   Prendergast, Jake   Pine Ridge - Pic  23:35.05       
23   Lautenschlager, Sean   All Saints - Whi  23:35.70       
24   Condie, Matt   Port Perry - Por  24:13.84       
25   Bolen, Nick   Sinclair - Whitb  24:30.22       
26   Clark, Robby   Port Perry - Por  24:37.65       
27   Moreau, Jake   Courtice - Court  24:41.15       
28   Gale, James   Paul Dwyer - Osh  25:14.79       
29   Benson, Christopher   Notre Dame - Aja  25:30.08       
30   Medri, Matt   Sinclair - Whitb  25:34.07       
31   Bell, Ryan   Sinclair - Whitb  25:46.26       
32   Galbraith, Noah   Holy Trinity - B  25:54.16       
33   Moran, Liam   St. Stephen's -  25:54.51       
34   Wettstone, John   All Saints - Whi  26:05.02       
35   OBrian, Kareem   Notre Dame - Aja  26:14.34       
36   Kostrzewa, Mathew   Notre Dame - Aja  26:17.76       
37   Hoverd, Christopher   Notre Dame - Aja  26:20.56       
38   Quinn, Alex   Anderson - Whitb  26:22.14       
39   Aydalla, Daniel   St. Stephen's -  26:46.37       
40   Cane, Brendan   St. Mary - Picke  26:46.83       
41   Matthews, Stevon   Courtice - Court  26:51.84       
42   Beckett, Payton   Notre Dame - Aja  27:27.11       
43   Kegel, Andrew   Uxbridge - Uxbri  27:29.73       
44   Westcott, David   Fr. Leo J. Austi  27:47.95       
45   Barnet, Greg   Sinclair - Whitb  27:57.32       
46   Rowland, Joshua   Fr. Leo J. Austi  27:59.41       
47   Hiemstra, Bradley   R.S. McLaughlin  28:13.54       
48   Khan, Rae   All Saints - Whi  28:21.61       
49   Walker, Matt   Clark High S  28:25.48       
50   Medhekar, Sharvil   Donald A. Wilson  28:30.06       
51   Ulanicki, Jonathan   All Saints - Whi  28:40.30       
52   Hartwell, Ryan   Clark High S  28:56.36       
53   Gahagan, Kyle   Courtice - Court  28:58.64       
54   Werner, Wyatt   Port Perry - Por  29:11.94       
55   Mavins, Doug   Sinclair - Whitb  29:13.90       
56   Kemp, Jackson   Uxbridge - Uxbri  29:35.05       
57   Jake, Elsier   St. Mary - Picke  30:22.32       
58   Hossack, Gavin   Port Perry - Por  30:27.93       
59   Grant, Kieran   Holy Trinity - B  30:38.99       
60   Davis, Quentin   Fr. Leo J. Austi  30:45.67       
61   Lawrence, Cody   Ajax - Ajax  31:25.36       
62   Khilji, Haziq   Sinclair - Whitb  33:30.30       
63   Guiang, Jonathan   Sinclair - Whitb  33:33.47       
64   Mursal, Mohamed   Pine Ridge - Pic  33:34.01       
65   Stevens, Kent   Henry Street - W  33:34.62       
 
Mens 7k Senior Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   King, Xavier   Pickering - Ajax  22:38.08       
2   Olesky, Riley   Paul Dwyer - Osh  23:25.56       
3   Stephenson, Matt   R.S. McLaughlin  23:38.00       
4   Moyer, Christopher   Notre Dame - Aja  23:47.08       
5   Grant, Alex   Pickering - Ajax  23:59.37       
6   Hetherington, Alan   R.S. McLaughlin  24:09.57       
7   Thibert, Stuart   Port Perry - Por  24:18.26       
8   Bourque, Brandon   Paul Dwyer - Osh  24:24.55       
9   Kirkup, Brandon   Dunbarton - Pick  24:24.93       
10   King, Menelik   Pickering - Ajax  24:26.17       
11   Karwowski, JP   Paul Dwyer - Osh  24:45.02       
12   Jarron, Lukas   Pickering - Ajax  24:54.51       
13   Cranston, Cory   All Saints - Whi  24:59.04       
14   Karwowski, Alex   Paul Dwyer - Osh  25:09.03       
15   Griffith, Saed   R.S. McLaughlin  25:27.32       
16   Jones, Zack   Courtice - Court  25:34.55       
17   Vendrig, Kurt   Port Perry - Por  25:38.98       
18   Hyde, Ashton   Pickering - Ajax  25:39.72       
19   Thomas, Aaron   Dunbarton - Pick  25:41.34       
20   Hossack, Matt   Port Perry - Por  25:45.82       
21   Bauer, John   Paul Dwyer - Osh  25:56.95       
22   Richards, Ayre   Paul Dwyer - Osh  26:04.88       
23   Robertson, Matt   Pickering - Ajax  26:15.96       
24   Pollard, Simon   Uxbridge - Uxbri  26:17.40       
25   Randall, Brenden   Courtice - Court  26:24.89       
26   Heron, Marshall   Pickering - Ajax  26:48.47       
27   Johnson, Matt   Sinclair - Whitb  26:58.51       
28   Ackerman, Brandan   Courtice - Court  27:02.71       
29   Tompsett, Tyler   Anderson - Whitb  27:03.79       
30   Thomson, Jacob   R.S. McLaughlin  27:06.90       
31   Doiron, Gabriel   Paul Dwyer - Osh  27:12.73       
32   Bent, Garrett   Uxbridge - Uxbri  27:15.91       
33   Lamoureux, Ryan   Uxbridge - Uxbri  27:16.21       
34   Shatalow, Nicholas   Notre Dame - Aja  27:31.94       
35   Johnston, Matthew   Notre Dame - Aja  27:40.64       
36   Hilliard, Colin   Anderson - Whitb  27:43.74       
37   Bianca, Matthew   Dunbarton - Pick  27:49.41       
38   Holt, Jamie   R.S. McLaughlin  28:02.56       
39   Khawas, Dawood   Anderson - Whitb  28:10.50       
40   Huggins, Xander   Port Perry - Por  28:13.16       
41   McKinnon, Jake   Courtice - Court  28:13.42       
42   White, Jake   St. Stephen's -  28:13.93       
43   Chow, Ritchi   Sinclair - Whitb  28:15.19       
44   Patel, Nikesh   O'Neill - Oshawa  28:28.30       
45   Khong, Edbert   Pickering - Ajax  28:28.68       
46   Rioux, Calvin   Paul Dwyer - Osh  28:29.56       
47   Rodrigues, Cameron   St. Mary - Picke  28:40.38       
48   Scott, Ben   Pickering - Ajax  28:42.34       
49   Lamouruex, Connor   Uxbridge - Uxbri  28:42.73       
50   Edmonstone, Connor   O'Neill - Oshawa  28:42.98       
51   Dineshkumar, Krish   Pine Ridge - Pic  28:55.16       
52   Miller, Rhys   Dunbarton - Pick  29:07.50       
53   Bell_Cassells, Jason   Maxwell Heights  29:20.28       
54   Eastham, Josh   St. Stephen's -  29:44.15       
55   Semotiuk, David   Pine Ridge - Pic  29:51.89       
56   Hyatt, James   J. Clarke Richar  29:55.56       
57   Bryant, Dayln   Port Perry - Por  29:58.56       
58   Neilsen, Keelen   G.L. Roberts - O  30:21.76       
59   Buckeridge, Kevin   Denis O'Connor -  30:51.58       
60   Daniels, Matt   G.L. Roberts - O  30:57.41       
61   Hall, Evan   O'Neill - Oshawa  30:59.03       
62   Commerford, Evan   Pine Ridge - Pic  31:08.01       
63   Semotiuk, Scott   Pine Ridge - Pic  31:13.95       
64   Westcott, Ben   Fr. Leo J. Austi  31:27.80       
65   Barrieau, Rian   Fr. Leo J. Austi  31:39.64       
66   Blake, Cole   Sinclair - Whitb  31:42.87       
67   Gardiner, Josh   Holy Trinity - B  31:45.79       
68   Starr, Joey   Holy Trinity - B  31:58.79       
69   Trolly, Josh   Durham Christian  32:31.91       
70   Brett, Thornton   G.L. Roberts - O  32:32.67       
71   Dinneen, Mitchell   Fr. Leo J. Austi  32:48.63       
72   Brueggermann, Eric   Maxwell Heights  33:15.71       
73   Wicks, Chris   Sinclair - Whitb  33:16.06       
74   Theriault, Eric   Saint Charles Ga  33:30.32       
75   Nzopfabarushe, Chevon   All Saints - Whi  33:33.23       
76   Weima, Zach   Durham Christian  34:51.43       
77   Alexander, Mike   Holy Trinity - B  34:56.01       
78   Archer, Ben   St. Stephen's -  35:12.42       
79   Mensinkai, Jagadeesh   Henry Street - W  35:14.55       
80   Pennington, Jordan   Henry Street - W  35:20.48       
81   Alberigo, Olivier   Saint Charles Ga  35:53.37       
82   Ryall, Cody   G.L. Roberts - O  36:01.79       
83   Biro, Dylan   Msgr. J. Pereyma  36:13.00       
84   Colacicco, Jacob   Holy Trinity - B  36:45.33       
85   Tai Udovicic, Christian   Denis O'Connor -  38:05.46       
86   Hao, Victor   Sinclair - Whitb  38:09.99       
87   Hinbest, Chris   Bowmanville - Bo  38:13.42       
88   Hodgson, Andrew   Fr. Leo J. Austi  40:15.35       
89   Valance, Harrison   O'Neill - Oshawa  40:22.85       
90   McKinnon, Justin   Ajax - Ajax  40:38.22       
91   Gazdzicki, Matt   St. Stephen's -  44:24.77       
92   Gray, Nicholas   Ajax - Ajax  47:33.00       
 
Womens 3k Midget Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Henry, Chardae   R.S. McLaughlin  11:32.78       
2   Kearley, Julia   Uxbridge - Uxbri  11:41.51       
3   Penfold, Madison   O'Neill - Oshawa  11:52.89       
4   Cornacchia, Michelle   Notre Dame - Aja  12:32.90       
5   Tzogas, Lauren   Uxbridge - Uxbri  12:46.14       
6   Doiron, Claire   Paul Dwyer - Osh  13:03.63       
7   Kennedy, Lauren   Courtice - Court  13:07.17       
8   Savoie, Abby   R.S. McLaughlin  13:08.26       
9   McMillen, Nicole   Dunbarton - Pick  13:09.30       
10   Meuller, Paulina   All Saints - Whi  13:10.32       
11   Phemister, Genevieve   Ajax - Ajax  13:11.49       
12   Tusckiewicz, Heidi   All Saints - Whi  13:12.09       
13   Ferguson, Kaylin   Dunbarton - Pick  13:12.55       
14   Warren, Julia   All Saints - Whi  13:15.96       
15   Stewart, Grace   Port Perry - Por  13:20.19       
16   Warren, Nicole   Dunbarton - Pick  13:28.34       
17   Carvalho, Samantha   Donald A. Wilson  13:28.84       
18   Harrison, Jess   Port Perry - Por  13:29.21       
19   Berkhof, Tahlia   O'Neill - Oshawa  13:32.99       
20   Heptinstall, Caleigh   Port Perry - Por  13:35.48       
21   Rickard, Brynn   Clarington Centr  13:36.94       
22   Pardy, Kaitlyn   Holy Trinity - B  13:40.88       
23   Konecny, Sarah   Sinclair - Whitb  13:41.94       
24   Madore, Cierra   Dunbarton - Pick  13:42.33       
25   Highstead, Katherine   Port Perry - Por  13:43.14       
26   Gallocher, Lauren   Uxbridge - Uxbri  13:43.64       
27   Garriock, Maxine   Uxbridge - Uxbri  13:50.69       
28   Chebry, Kara   Paul Dwyer - Osh  13:53.31       
29   McQuaid, Madison   All Saints - Whi  14:05.39       
30   Layng, Jenna   Courtice - Court  14:10.03       
31   Willett, Amy   Sinclair - Whitb  14:11.95       
32   Casalino, Meagan   Paul Dwyer - Osh  14:12.33       
33   Quaife, Rebecca   St. Mary - Picke  14:18.16       
34   Giron, Allesandra   All Saints - Whi  14:22.39       
35   Mette, Julie   O'Neill - Oshawa  14:23.93       
36   Murdock, Reilly   Holy Trinity - B  14:24.82       
37   Lowe-Wilde, Emily   Paul Dwyer - Osh  14:26.87       
38   Thomas, Emily   Dunbarton - Pick  14:31.79       
39   Boyle, Caitlin   All Saints - Whi  14:34.08       
40   Hagerman, Sarah   Bowmanville - Bo  14:35.83       
41   Flint, Monica   Holy Trinity - B  14:36.11       
42   Chapman, Sabrina   Bowmanville - Bo  14:42.63       
43   Bone, Erika   Paul Dwyer - Osh  14:59.81       
44   Marmina, Carly   Dunbarton - Pick  15:04.89       
45   Kazakis, Victoria   Dunbarton - Pick  15:06.63       
46   Williams, Kenisha   Notre Dame - Aja  15:20.00       
47   Hope Tomlinson, Chenoa   Courtice - Court  15:20.94       
48   MacMahon, Rachel   Paul Dwyer - Osh  15:21.22       
49   Cranston, Stephanie   All Saints - Whi  15:29.05       
50   Funk, Kersten   Courtice - Court  15:32.81       
51   Williams, Brooke   Paul Dwyer - Osh  15:34.72       
52   McMeekin, Samantha   Bowmanville - Bo  15:35.90       
53   Mcmeekin, Shelby   Bowmanville - Bo  15:39.14       
54   Aubrey, Alex   O'Neill - Oshawa  15:47.43       
55   Brown, Hayley   R.S. McLaughlin  15:49.13       
56   Butterworth, Shannon   Henry Street - W  15:56.01       
57   Robbins, Lianne   Holy Trinity - B  16:01.27       
58   Sorensen, Sydney   Bowmanville - Bo  16:05.97       
59   Sainsbury, Payton   Paul Dwyer - Osh  16:06.70       
60   Edwards, Mackenzie   Paul Dwyer - Osh  16:23.60       
61   Pereira, Sabrina   Paul Dwyer - Osh  16:26.00       
62   Dalzell, Rosalind   All Saints - Whi  16:28.63       
63   Cooper, Mackenzie   Holy Trinity - B  16:31.48       
64   Hamilton, Bethanie   Saint Charles Ga  16:58.21       
65   Pelyk, Keely   Port Perry - Por  16:59.81       
66   Maclean, Summer   Courtice - Court  17:02.37       
67   Scott, Summer   Uxbridge - Uxbri  17:13.47       
68   James, Talika   Pickering - Ajax  17:20.29       
69   Carter, Rebecca   St. Mary - Picke  17:20.87       
70   Gervais, Jessica   Denis O'Connor -  17:27.05       
71   Hogarth, Briane   Courtice - Court  17:38.85       
72   Giles, Taylor   G.L. Roberts - O  17:45.59       
73   Ojczyk, Jordan   G.L. Roberts - O  18:43.01       
74   Lyons, Sarah   Fr. Leo J. Austi  19:10.33       
75   Donaldson, Greer   Clarington Centr  19:49.89       
76   Evans, Jessica   Courtice - Court  20:00.12       
77   Gaskin, Paige   Clarington Centr  20:02.66       
78   Figueiredo, Brooklyn   G.L. Roberts - O  22:48.24       
79   Horvat, Heather   G.L. Roberts - O  23:59.00       
 
Womens 4k Junior Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Fisher, Katie   Uxbridge - Uxbri  14:22.00       
2   Baxter, Julia   Uxbridge - Uxbri  14:55.03       
3   Cirone, Katerina   R.S. McLaughlin  15:07.80       
4   Boucher, Bettina   Donald A. Wilson  15:29.18       
5   Howes, Sydney   St. Stephen's -  15:34.43       
6   Parker, Cassie   Sinclair - Whitb  15:59.61       
7   Howe, Olivia   Sinclair - Whitb  16:31.18       
8   Herd, Alyssa   St. Stephen's -  16:35.64       
9   Eastham, Nicole   St. Stephen's -  16:38.90       
10   Leroux, Megan   Sinclair - Whitb  16:44.54       
11   Martin, Mackenzie   Uxbridge - Uxbri  16:50.10       
12   Nakamura, Meagan   Courtice - Court  16:59.93       
13   Gordon, Tyra   Notre Dame - Aja  17:19.16       
14   Giron, Christa   All Saints - Whi  17:25.90       
15   MacGregor, Carley   Paul Dwyer - Osh  17:26.68       
16   Hamilton, Sarah   All Saints - Whi  17:29.13       
17   Clarke, Elizabeth   Paul Dwyer - Osh  17:31.41       
18   Harrison, Mikaela   Sinclair - Whitb  17:34.28       
19   Stein, Samantha   Ajax - Ajax  17:36.93       
20   Yamashita, Hana   Courtice - Court  17:42.67       
21   Muldoon, Cassandra   Holy Trinity - B  17:45.85       
22   Burry, Natasha   Courtice - Court  18:05.13       
23   McIsaac, Erin   Uxbridge - Uxbri  18:06.46       
24   Whibbs, Sarah   Paul Dwyer - Osh  18:09.74       
25   Clayton, Mikayla   Ajax - Ajax  18:14.04       
26   Finlay, Chanta   All Saints - Whi  18:18.46       
27   Watt, Fiona   St. Stephen's -  18:28.61       
28   Newell, Rebecca   Paul Dwyer - Osh  18:29.73       
29   Noble, Kelc   Paul Dwyer - Osh  18:30.73       
30   Lenis, Melissa   All Saints - Whi  18:38.19       
31   Surudjin, Teena   Notre Dame - Aja  18:45.86       
32   Hansen, Olivia   Uxbridge - Uxbri  18:54.37       
33   Webster, Lexi   Eastdale - Oshaw  19:18.13       
34   Leigh, Madison   St. Stephen's -  19:21.82       
35   Hamel, Jessica   Holy Trinity - B  19:23.90       
36   Bennett, Ellyce   Denis O'Connor -  19:30.34       
37   Chandhoke, Gurrathan   Sinclair - Whitb  19:33.48       
38   Mariani, Rachel   Ajax - Ajax  19:47.51       
39   Jonidi, Brittanie   St. Mary - Picke  19:51.36       
40   McCrory, Meagan   Paul Dwyer - Osh  19:53.44       
41   Lepik, Reena   Pickering - Ajax  20:03.70       
42   Perrault, Maddie   Courtice - Court  20:11.04       
43   Hollingshead, Tanya   Courtice - Court  20:11.41       
44   Plummer, Jordan   Pickering - Ajax  20:13.81       
45   Rowbotham, Karly   Holy Trinity - B  20:15.78       
46   Kerr, Kim   Pine Ridge - Pic  20:39.61       
47   McNaught, Victoria   Maxwell Heights  20:52.32       
48   Regier, Kristen   Fr. Leo J. Austi  20:53.58       
49   Barr, Rachel   St. Stephen's -  21:05.85       
50   Cullen, Stephanie   Notre Dame - Aja  21:06.81       
51   Ruddock, Brittany   St. Stephen's -  21:08.44       
52   Noronha, Janice   Notre Dame - Aja  21:08.90       
53   Neto, Susan   Pine Ridge - Pic  21:42.29       
54   Lewis, Kendra   Maxwell Heights  21:46.23       
55   Buckeridge, Kimberely   Denis O'Connor -  21:47.47       
 
Womens 5k Senior Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Henderson, Teghan   Dunbarton - Pick  18:19.83       
2   Smegal, Alison   Paul Dwyer - Osh  18:37.45       
3   Burgess, Raquel   Uxbridge - Uxbri  18:51.77       
4   Gill, Serena   Pickering - Ajax  19:05.39       
5   Tell, Shaylynn   Fr. Leo J. Austi  19:28.98       
6   Klie, Siobhan   Anderson - Whitb  19:49.92       
7   Codyre, Katey   Courtice - Court  19:55.65       
8   Chant, Natalie   O'Neill - Oshawa  20:04.11       
9   Thompson, Larissa   O'Neill - Oshawa  20:12.37       
10   Arathoon, Katie   St. Mary - Picke  20:19.09       
11   Kurhan, Jade   Paul Dwyer - Osh  20:41.48       
12   Nock, Paige   Courtice - Court  20:47.93       
13   Mactavish, Meghan   Port Perry - Por  20:52.30       
14   Gray, Emma   Courtice - Court  20:55.14       
15   Moore, Elise   Courtice - Court  20:57.51       
16   DeSouza, Marisa   Fr. Leo J. Austi  21:01.74       
17   Kirk, Kaitlyn   R.S. McLaughlin  21:08.49       
18   Kawzenuk, Katie   R.S. McLaughlin  21:10.29       
19   Carter, Jenna   Sinclair - Whitb  21:14.91       
20   Wilcox, Claire   R.S. McLaughlin  21:16.58       
21   Devilliers, Jessica   Courtice - Court  21:23.11       
22   Greer, Emilie   Port Perry - Por  21:25.91       
23   Penney, Heather   Port Perry - Por  21:30.15       
24   Harvey, Rebecca   Uxbridge - Uxbri  21:33.33       
25   Potts, Taylor   Dunbarton - Pick  21:36.86       
26   Jaciw-Zurakowsky, Ivana   Notre Dame - Aja  21:39.10       
27   Skyers, Cierra   R.S. McLaughlin  21:41.89       
28   Gardener, Nicole   Pickering - Ajax  21:44.12       
29   Bungay, Alexis   Paul Dwyer - Osh  21:46.38       
30   Neilson, Line   Port Perry - Por  21:57.21       
31   Davis, Madison   Fr. Leo J. Austi  22:02.20       
32   Bolivar, Kristen   Sinclair - Whitb  22:15.01       
33   Stevens, Jessica   Anderson - Whitb  22:22.74       
34   Pulito, Jessica   Paul Dwyer - Osh  22:25.72       
35   Panowyk, Katherine   All Saints - Whi  22:29.23       
36   Hansen, Emma   Uxbridge - Uxbri  22:33.33       
37   Cranfield, Lauren   Dunbarton - Pick  22:38.67       
38   Williams, Emily   Donald A. Wilson  22:41.60       
39   Marie Muller, Ann   Uxbridge - Uxbri  22:54.39       
40   Larchie, Aisha   Pickering - Ajax  23:00.90       
41   Camozzi, Christine   Paul Dwyer - Osh  23:03.07       
42   Khong, Edrea   Pickering - Ajax  23:06.03       
43   Pelyk, Keir   Port Perry - Por  23:11.93       
44   Wilks, Micaela   Port Perry - Por  23:18.70       
45   Eagleson, Danielle   Bowmanville - Bo  23:29.18       
46   Quesnelle, Haleigh   Paul Dwyer - Osh  23:30.16       
47   Stone-Papadopoulos, Brax   Pickering - Ajax  23:31.47       
48   Evans, Karena   Pickering - Ajax  23:32.55       
49   Cuthbert, Jade   Denis O'Connor -  23:33.24       
50   Vandersluis, Sydney   Dunbarton - Pick  23:36.78       
51   Bibby, Avery   St. Stephen's -  23:38.39       
52   Starke, Christine   Uxbridge - Uxbri  23:45.59       
53   Andersen, Cassie   Uxbridge - Uxbri  23:48.85       
54   Green, Laura   O'Neill - Oshawa  23:49.18       
55   Riseley, Kristi   Pine Ridge - Pic  23:49.55       
56   Roach, Kaylynn   Paul Dwyer - Osh  23:51.78       
57   Brownhill, Kayleigh   All Saints - Whi  23:52.54       
58   Ristow, Carly   O'Neill - Oshawa  23:56.29       
59   Wilbour, Courtney   Holy Trinity - B  24:01.25       
60   Corringham, Alisha   Dunbarton - Pick  24:06.84       
61   Smith, Jen   Pine Ridge - Pic  24:08.24       
62   Darrah, Avery   Pine Ridge - Pic  24:09.97       
63   McKinnon, Rachaael   Sinclair - Whitb  24:11.74       
64   Kong, Rebecca   Dunbarton - Pick  24:12.00       
65   Krumma, Julia   Dunbarton - Pick  24:12.24       
66   Carmichael, Sydney   Pine Ridge - Pic  24:14.91       
67   Parr, Rachell   All Saints - Whi  24:45.37       
68   Golding, Haley   Clark High S  25:22.95       
69   Vandergaast, Carly   Durham Christian  25:36.77       
70   Edwards, Masrine   Sinclair - Whitb  25:39.47       
71   Jobb, Riekie   Courtice - Court  25:40.37       
72   Robbins, Alana   Holy Trinity - B  25:45.48       
73   Smith, Claire   Pine Ridge - Pic  25:46.51       
74   Palmer, Emily   All Saints - Whi  25:53.68       
75   Deschene, Natalie   All Saints - Whi  25:59.00       
76   Laing, Krista   Paul Dwyer - Osh  26:04.12       
77   Lipsett, Jaclyn   Pine Ridge - Pic  26:08.26       
78   Grant, Emma   Holy Trinity - B  26:27.58       
79   Long, Kelsee   Eastdale - Oshaw  26:28.88       
80   Graham, Rebecca   Pine Ridge - Pic  26:29.80       
81   Takashima, Alanna   Dunbarton - Pick  26:44.42       
82   Juneau, Emily   G.L. Roberts - O  27:08.57       
83   Mullins, Amanda   All Saints - Whi  27:13.18       
84   Molano, Maria   Holy Trinity - B  27:30.05       
85   Dykeman, D'Arcy   Holy Trinity - B  27:54.10       
86   Refalo, Sarah   Pine Ridge - Pic  28:24.19       
87   Killen, Tessa   R.S. McLaughlin  28:47.00       
88   Hogg, Jenell   Pine Ridge - Pic  28:51.92       
89   Loudfoot, Meg   Durham Christian  29:32.08       
90   Jones, Hannah   Durham Christian  29:44.91       
91   Kiritsis, Kassie   Denis O'Connor -  30:21.54       
92   Blair, Holly   Fr. Leo J. Austi  32:08.63       

Team Scores
Senior Boys 7000 Metre CC Run Rank Team/School Total 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 1 Pickering - Ajax 28 1 5 10 12 18 23 26 45 48 Total Time: 1:35:58.13 Average: 23:59.53 2 Paul Dwyer - Oshawa 35 2 8 11 14 21 22 31 46 Total Time: 1:37:44.16 Average: 24:26.04 3 R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa 54 3 6 15 30 38 Total Time: 1:40:21.79 Average: 25:05.45 4 Port Perry - Port Perry 84 7 17 20 40 57 Total Time: 1:43:56.22 Average: 25:59.06 5 Courtice - Courtice 110 16 25 28 41 Total Time: 1:47:15.57 Average: 26:48.89 6 Dunbarton - Pickering 117 9 19 37 52 Total Time: 1:47:03.18 Average: 26:45.80 7 Uxbridge S S 138 24 32 33 49 Total Time: 1:49:32.25 Average: 27:23.06 8 Sinclair - Whitby 209 27 43 66 73 86 Total Time: 2:00:12.63 Average: 30:03.16 9 Pine Ridge SS 231 51 55 62 63 Total Time: 2:01:09.01 Average: 30:17.25 10 O'Neill - Oshawa 244 44 50 61 89 Total Time: 2:08:33.16 Average: 32:08.29 11 St. Stephen - Bowmanville 265 42 54 78 91 Total Time: 2:17:35.27 Average: 34:23.82 12 G.L. Roberts - Oshawa 270 58 60 70 82 Total Time: 2:09:53.63 Average: 32:28.41 13 Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby 288 64 65 71 88 Total Time: 2:16:11.42 Average: 34:02.86 14 Holy Trinity - Courtice 296 67 68 77 84 Total Time: 2:15:25.92 Average: 33:51.48 Senior Girls 5000 Metre CC Run Rank Team/School Total 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 1 Courtice - Courtice 48 7 12 14 15 21 71 Total Time: 1:22:36.23 Average: 20:39.06 2 Paul Dwyer - Oshawa 76 2 11 29 34 41 46 56 76 Total Time: 1:23:31.03 Average: 20:52.76 3 R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa 82 17 18 20 27 87 Total Time: 1:25:17.25 Average: 21:19.31 4 Port Perry - Port Perry 88 13 22 23 30 43 44 Total Time: 1:25:45.57 Average: 21:26.39 5 Uxbridge S S 102 3 24 36 39 52 53 Total Time: 1:25:52.82 Average: 21:28.21 6 Dunbarton - Pickering 113 1 25 37 50 60 64 65 81 Total Time: 1:26:12.14 Average: 21:33.04 7 Pickering - Ajax 114 4 28 40 42 47 48 Total Time: 1:26:56.44 Average: 21:44.11 8 O'Neill - Oshawa 129 8 9 54 58 Total Time: 1:28:01.95 Average: 22:00.49 9 Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby 144 5 16 31 92 Total Time: 1:34:41.55 Average: 23:40.39 10 Sinclair - Whitby 184 19 32 63 70 Total Time: 1:33:21.13 Average: 23:20.28 11 All Saints - Whitby 233 35 57 67 74 75 83 Total Time: 1:37:00.82 Average: 24:15.21 12 Pine Ridge SS 244 55 61 62 66 73 77 80 86 88 Total Time: 1:36:22.67 Average: 24:05.67 13 Holy Trinity - Courtice 293 59 72 78 84 85 Total Time: 1:43:44.36 Average: 25:56.09 Junior Boys 6000 Metre CC Run Rank Team/School Total 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 1 R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa 31 2 6 8 15 20 47 Total Time: 1:27:30.77 Average: 21:52.69 2 Courtice - Courtice 40 1 4 14 21 27 41 53 Total Time: 1:27:29.88 Average: 21:52.47 3 Uxbridge S S 42 9 10 11 12 19 43 56 Total Time: 1:29:13.87 Average: 22:18.47 4 Notre Dame - Ajax 67 5 16 17 29 35 36 37 42 Total Time: 1:33:03.69 Average: 23:15.92 5 Sinclair - Whitby 104 18 25 30 31 45 55 62 63 Total Time: 1:39:08.17 Average: 24:47.04 6 All Saints - Whitby 156 23 34 48 51 Total Time: 1:46:42.63 Average: 26:40.66 7 Port Perry - Port Perry 162 24 26 54 58 Total Time: 1:48:31.36 Average: 27:07.84 Junior Girls 4000 Metre CC Run Rank Team/School Total 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 1 Uxbridge S S 37 1 2 11 23 32 Total Time: 1:04:13.59 Average: 16:03.40 2 Sinclair - Whitby 41 6 7 10 18 37 Total Time: 1:06:49.61 Average: 16:42.40 3 St. Stephen - Bowmanville 49 5 8 9 27 34 49 51 Total Time: 1:07:17.58 Average: 16:49.40 4 Paul Dwyer - Oshawa 84 15 17 24 28 29 40 Total Time: 1:11:37.56 Average: 17:54.39 5 All Saints - Whitby 86 14 16 26 30 Total Time: 1:11:51.68 Average: 17:57.92 6 Courtice - Courtice 96 12 20 22 42 43 Total Time: 1:12:58.77 Average: 18:14.69 7 Notre Dame - Ajax 146 13 31 50 52 Total Time: 1:18:20.73 Average: 19:35.18 Midget Boys 5000 Metre CC Run Rank Team/School Total 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 1 R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa 16 1 2 6 7 19 22 Total Time: 1:10:30.54 Average: 17:37.64 2 Paul Dwyer - Oshawa 53 3 12 15 23 24 56 58 Total Time: 1:15:11.55 Average: 18:47.89 3 Uxbridge S S 98 8 13 38 39 Total Time: 1:19:55.29 Average: 19:58.82 4 Pickering - Ajax 101 16 21 31 33 34 Total Time: 1:20:13.51 Average: 20:03.38 5 All Saints - Whitby 132 17 30 40 45 Total Time: 1:24:34.31 Average: 21:08.58 6 Courtice - Courtice 162 32 37 44 49 Total Time: 1:27:29.23 Average: 21:52.31 7 Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby 201 48 50 51 52 53 55 Total Time: 1:35:26.64 Average: 23:51.66 Midget Girls 3000 Metre CC Run Rank Team/School Total 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 1 Uxbridge S S 60 2 5 26 27 67 Total Time: 52:01.98 Average: 13:00.50 2 Dunbarton - Pickering 62 9 13 16 24 38 44 45 Total Time: 53:32.52 Average: 13:23.13 3 All Saints - Whitby 65 10 12 14 29 34 39 49 62 Total Time: 53:43.76 Average: 13:25.94 4 Port Perry - Port Perry 78 15 18 20 25 65 Total Time: 54:08.02 Average: 13:32.01 5 Paul Dwyer - Oshawa 103 6 28 32 37 43 48 51 59 60 61 Total Time: 55:36.14 Average: 13:54.04 6 O'Neill - Oshawa 111 3 19 35 54 Total Time: 55:37.24 Average: 13:54.31 7 Courtice - Courtice 134 7 30 47 50 66 71 76 Total Time: 58:10.95 Average: 14:32.74 8 Holy Trinity - Courtice 156 22 36 41 57 63 Total Time: 58:43.08 Average: 14:40.77 9 Bowmanville - Bowmanville 187 40 42 52 53 58 Total Time: 1:00:33.50 Average: 15:08.38 10 G.L. Roberts - Oshawa 302 72 73 78 79 Total Time: 1:23:15.84 Average: 20:48.96

 


 
 
Post as: 
Hashtags: #lossa #ontario
 
 

Media

Videos (6)
View
+
Photos (0)
View
+
Articles (1)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Our Photos (0 of 169)

 

Our Blogs (0 of 0)

 

Our Videos (6 of 14)

 
Midget Boys - LOSSA XC Championships 2011
 
Midget Girls - LOSSA XC Championships 2011
All (6)
 

Results