Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Our Media/Results from TDCAA Track Championships  

Select Year:

TDCAA Track Championships
May 14th - May 15th
Etobicoke, Ontario, Canada
 

Our Results

TDCAA Track Championships
May 14, 2012 to May 15, 2012
Etobicoke Centenial, Etobicoke, ON, CA
 
Men: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1500m | 3k | 2k Steeple | 100h | 300h | 400h | 4x100m | 4x400m | Shot | Discus | Javelin

Women: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1500m | 3k | 1500m Steeple | 80h | 100h | 300h | 400h | 4x100m | 4x400m | Shot | Discus | Javelin | LJ
 
Mens 100m Junior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Nurse, Cameron   Michael Power-St 11.73 nwi 1 10
 
Mens 100m Junior Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
2 Nurse, Cameron   Michael Power-St 11.73 nwi 2  
26 Justino, Herman   Michael Power-St 13.96 nwi 1  
 
Mens 100m Midget Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Ugwuala, Malik   Michael Power-St 11.57 nwi 1 10
 
Mens 100m Midget Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
2 Ugwuala, Malik   Michael Power-St 11.82 nwi 5  
32 Fronczak, Adrian   Michael Power-St 13.19 nwi 8  
 
Mens 100m Senior Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
9 McGarvey, Julian   Michael Power-St 11.84 nwi 7  
12 Bottero, Philip   Michael Power-St 11.89 nwi 7  
 
Mens 200m Junior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Nurse, Cameron   Michael Power-St 23.37 nwi 5 10
11 Esteireiro, Mark   Michael Power-St 25.30 nwi 4  
24 Grise, Jean Marc   Michael Power-St 26.92 nwi 3  
 
Mens 200m Midget Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
2 Ugwuala, Malik   Michael Power-St 23.33 nwi 7 8
31 Fronczak, Adrian   Michael Power-St 26.69 nwi 4  
 
Mens 200m Senior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
8 McGarvey, Julian   Michael Power-St 23.91 nwi 6 1
32 Prokopchuk, Alex   Michael Power-St 27.03 nwi 4  
-- Bottero, Philip   Michael Power-St DNF nwi 6  
 
Mens 400m Junior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
3 Esteireiro, Mark   Michael Power-St 54.71 4 6
4 Bacic, Ryan   Michael Power-St 54.89 4 5
13 Grise, Jean Marc   Michael Power-St 58.47 2  
 
Mens 400m Midget Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
14 Wysokinski, Adam   Michael Power-St 58.97 5  
24 Pezzutto, Alex   Michael Power-St 1:01.57 4  
-- Cameto, Alan   Michael Power-St DQ 4  
 
Mens 400m Senior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
2 Viveiros, Matthew   Michael Power-St 50.05 5 8
13 Prokopchuk, Alex   Michael Power-St 56.56 4  
22 Typa, Adrian   Michael Power-St 57.71 4  
 
Mens 800m Junior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Massingham, Curtis   Michael Power-St 2:07.82 2 10
3 Bacic, Ryan   Michael Power-St 2:10.36 3 6
18 Pietrangelo, Anthony   Michael Power-St 2:31.57 2  
-- Bolonnyy, Lybomyr   Michael Power-St DNS 3  
-- Sorocky, Michael   Michael Power-St SCR 3  
 
Mens 800m Midget Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
7 Osuji, Ebuka   Michael Power-St 2:16.23 4 2
8 Wysokinski, Adam   Michael Power-St 2:16.81 4 1
23 Pezzutto, Alex   Michael Power-St 2:29.13 2  
28 Shepherd, Ryan   Michael Power-St 2:36.52 2  
29 Cameto, Alan   Michael Power-St 2:39.89 2  
 
Mens 800m Senior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
2 Viveiros, Matthew   Michael Power-St 1:54.06 4 8
8 Zasowski, Mark   Michael Power-St 2:12.76 3 1
14 Prillo, Anthony   Michael Power-St 2:19.90 3  
17 Pavelic, Edo   Michael Power-St 2:21.87 3  
26 Sorocky, Michael   Michael Power-St 2:32.85 1  
29 Dawson, Lance   Michael Power-St 2:35.39 3  
 
Mens 1500m Junior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Massingham, Curtis   Michael Power-St 4:34.88 1 10
3 Niedbala, Connor   Michael Power-St 4:40.35 1 6
4 Bacic, Ryan   Michael Power-St 4:41.97 1 5
10 Petrov, Timour   Michael Power-St 4:51.32 1  
14 Pietrangelo, Anthony   Michael Power-St 5:11.67 1  
 
Mens 1500m Midget Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
4 Osuji, Ebuka   Michael Power-St 4:42.88 1 5
5 MacSporran, David   Michael Power-St 4:43.87 1 4
9 Wysokinski, Adam   Michael Power-St 4:59.15 1  
20 Tedzloff, Adam   Michael Power-St 5:30.39 1  
 
Mens 1500m Senior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
3 Viveiros, Matthew   Michael Power-St 4:07.66 1 6
13 Zasowski, Mark   Michael Power-St 4:44.33 1  
15 Prillo, Anthony   Michael Power-St 4:50.11 1  
17 Jaffray, Alex   Michael Power-St 4:52.22 1  
23 Dawson, Lance   Michael Power-St 5:22.81 1  
 
Mens 3000m Junior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Niedbala, Connor   Michael Power-St 10:25.10 1 10
2 Massingham, Curtis   Michael Power-St 10:29.39 1 8
3 Petrov, Timour   Michael Power-St 10:41.30 1 6
 
Mens 3000m Midget Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
3 MacSporran, David   Michael Power-St 10:02.51 1 6
6 Osuji, Ebuka   Michael Power-St 10:50.51 1 3
 
Mens 3000m Senior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
5 Bannon, Luke   Michael Power-St 10:30.93 1 4
8 Jaffray, Alex   Michael Power-St 10:46.94 1 1
 
Mens 2k Steeple Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
5 Niedbala, Connor   Michael Power-St 6:55.98 1 4
 
Mens 100m Hurdles Junior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
8 Justino, Herman   Michael Power-St 20.25 1 1
 
Mens 300m Hurdles Junior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
5 Esteireiro, Mark   Michael Power-St 43.85 2 4
8 Justino, Herman   Michael Power-St 48.85 2 1
 
Mens 400m Hurdles Senior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
5 Typa, Adrian   Michael Power-St 1:05.34 1 4
 
Mens 4x100m Relay Junior Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
-- Relay Team   Michael Power-St DQ 2  
 
Mens 4x100m Relay Senior Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
-- Relay Team   Michael Power-St DNS 3  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay Open Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
4 Relay Team   Michael Power-St 3:32.00 3 5
 
Mens Shot Put Junior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
6 Dell'Orso, Adam   Michael Power-St 12.07m(39'7) 1 3
 
Mens Shot Put Midget Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
2 Amankwaa, Jesse   Michael Power-St 13.56m(44'5.75) 1 8
 
Mens Discus Junior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
4 Dell'Orso, Adam   Michael Power-St 29.69m(97'4.75) 1 5
 
Mens Discus Midget Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
6 Amankwaa, Jesse   Michael Power-St 27.09m(88'10.5) 1 3
 
Mens Javelin Junior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
5 Leitch, Joseph   Michael Power-St 33.82m(110'11.5) 1 4
-- Dell'Orso, Adam   Michael Power-St DNS(--) 1  
 
Mens Javelin Midget Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
7 Amankwaa, Jesse   Michael Power-St 28.60m(93'9.75) 1 2
 
Mens Javelin Senior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
11 Kostuk, Matthew   Michael Power-St 24.60m(80'8.5) 1  
 
Womens 100m Junior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
5 Drozdowsky, Victoria   Michael Power-St 13.76 nwi 1 4
6 Podbielski, Victoria   Michael Power-St 13.88 nwi 1 3
 
Womens 100m Junior Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
6 Drozdowsky, Victoria   Michael Power-St 13.88 nwi 4  
8 Podbielski, Victoria   Michael Power-St 14.14 nwi 5  
37 Partington, Serena   Michael Power-St 15.43 nwi 8  
 
Womens 100m Midget Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
28 Evstatiev, Nicole   Michael Power-St 14.63 nwi 1  
 
Womens 100m Senior Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
10 Soriano, Julia   Michael Power-St 13.72 nwi 5  
23 Chaves Perez, Pilar   Michael Power-St 14.79 nwi 5  
-- Baniak, Kathryn   Michael Power-St DNS nwi 4  
 
Womens 200m Junior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
4 Drozdowsky, Victoria   Michael Power-St 28.74 nwi 5 5
11 Rizakos, Sara   Michael Power-St 30.12 nwi 5  
12 Juha, Sarah   Michael Power-St 30.19 nwi 5  
28 Partington, Serena   Michael Power-St 32.62 nwi 4  
 
Womens 200m Midget Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
18 Cartwright, Danielle   Michael Power-St 29.78 nwi 5  
27 Evstatiev, Nicole   Michael Power-St 30.81 nwi 5  
 
Womens 200m Senior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
5 Soriano, Julia   Michael Power-St 27.94 nwi 3 4
17 Chaves Perez, Pilar   Michael Power-St 30.74 nwi 2  
-- Baniak, Kathryn   Michael Power-St SCR nwi 4  
 
Womens 400m Junior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
3 Juha, Sarah   Michael Power-St 1:07.18 3 6
5 Rizakos, Sara   Michael Power-St 1:07.74 3 4
-- McGuckin, Aalexandra   Michael Power-St DNS 3  
 
Womens 400m Midget Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
6 Allen, Keira   Michael Power-St 1:07.26 3 3
 
Womens 400m Senior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
18 Chaves Perez, Pilar   Michael Power-St 1:07.52 2  
19 Ricketts, Bernadette   Michael Power-St 1:08.52 2  
21 Lasota, Ewa   Michael Power-St 1:10.41 2  
-- Baniak, Kathryn   Michael Power-St DNS 3  
 
Womens 800m Junior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
2 C, Emilia   Michael Power-St 2:41.20 1 8
-- McGuckin, Aalexandra   Michael Power-St DNS 2  
 
Womens 800m Midget Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
9 Milosz, Julia   Michael Power-St 2:49.83 3  
17 Kusunoki, Arielle   Michael Power-St 3:09.11 2  
 
Womens 800m Senior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
11 Pietrangelo, Marie P   Michael Power-St 3:09.13 2  
 
Womens 1500m Midget Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
5 Milosz, Julia   Michael Power-St 5:46.62 1 4
 
Womens 1500m Senior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
5 Malek, Dahlia   Michael Power-St 5:18.39 1 4
15 Pietrangelo, Marie P   Michael Power-St 6:29.40 1  
 
Womens 3000m Senior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
3 Malek, Dahlia   Michael Power-St 11:19.66 1 6
 
Womens 1500m Steeple Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
5 Malek, Dahlia   Michael Power-St 6:04.14 1 4
 
Womens 80m Hurdles Junior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
2 C, Emilia   Michael Power-St 17.24 1 8
 
Womens 80m Hurdles Midget Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
2 McGale, Aleksandra   Michael Power-St 16.92 1 8
3 Cartwright, Danielle   Michael Power-St 17.19 1 6
 
Womens 100m Hurdles Senior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
3 Lasota, Ewa   Michael Power-St 18.98 1 6
4 Ricketts, Bernadette   Michael Power-St 19.19 1 5
 
Womens 300m Hurdles Junior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
2 Juha, Sarah   Michael Power-St 54.32 1 8
3 Rizakos, Sara   Michael Power-St 54.81 1 6
4 C, Emilia   Michael Power-St 55.94 1 5
 
Womens 300m Hurdles Midget Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
5 Cartwright, Danielle   Michael Power-St 55.12 1 4
6 McGale, Aleksandra   Michael Power-St 57.07 1 3
 
Womens 400m Hurdles Senior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
4 Ricketts, Bernadette   Michael Power-St 1:14.40 1 5
5 Lasota, Ewa   Michael Power-St 1:16.42 1 4
 
Womens 4x100m Relay Junior Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
4 Relay Team   Michael Power-St 54.24 3 5
 
Womens 4x100m Relay Midget Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
9 Relay Team   Michael Power-St 56.71 3  
 
Womens 4x100m Relay Senior Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
-- Relay Team   Michael Power-St DQ 2  
 
Womens 4x400m Relay Open Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
5 Relay Team   Michael Power-St 4:23.37 2 4
9 Relay Team   Michael Power-St 4:41.56 1  
 
Womens Shot Put Midget Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Pezzutto, Elizabeth   Michael Power-St 9.44m(30'11.5) 1 10
2 Allen, Keira   Michael Power-St 8.33m(27'3.75) 1 8
3 Holt, Melissa   Michael Power-St 8.10m(26'6.75) 1 6
6 Camilleri, Erica   Michael Power-St 7.41m(24'3.5) 1 3
 
Womens Discus Junior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
3 Turano, Maria   Michael Power-St 24.74m(81'2) 1 6
 
Womens Discus Midget Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Pezzutto, Elizabeth   Michael Power-St 24.57m(80'7.25) 1 10
 
Womens Javelin Junior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Allen, Clare   Michael Power-St 28.00m(91'10.25) 1 10
2 Hawn, Kaitlin   Michael Power-St 25.99m(85'3) 1 8
3 Turano, Maria   Michael Power-St 25.60m(83'11.75) 1 6
 
Womens Javelin Midget Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Allen, Keira   Michael Power-St 28.04m(91'11.75) 1 10
2 Holt, Melissa   Michael Power-St 26.60m(87'3) 1 8
4 Pezzutto, Elizabeth   Michael Power-St 21.75m(71'4.25) 1 5
8 Camilleri, Erica   Michael Power-St 12.36m(40'6.5) 1 1
 
Womens Long Jump Junior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Podbielski, Victoria   Michael Power-St 4.72m(15'5.75) nwi 1 10
 
Womens Long Jump Senior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
4 Soriano, Julia   Michael Power-St 4.65m(15'3) nwi 1 5

Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude

 

 

2012 Results - TDCAA Track Championships

Published by RunnerSpace.com/OFSAA on May 16 2012, 12:37 AM
Licensed to OFSAA - Metro Region Meet  Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 5/15/2012 07:48 PM
          TDCAA Track & Field Championships - 5/14/2012 to 5/15/2012           
                           Etobicoke Centennial Park                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 100 Meter Dash Midget
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
TDCAA 2003-4: * 12.80  2008        Sheereen Harris - Ward                      
       TDCAA: * 12.00  1998        Neika Linday - Vanier                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 522 Alexander, Shania        Mary Ward CS           12.50    * 12.64q  1 
  2 348 McLeod, Chanelle         Father John            13.00      13.21q  9 
  3 818 Cruzat-Whervin, Char     St. Patrick            13.70      13.21q  9 
  4 801 Tavernier, Zakiya        St. Joseph's                      13.33q  2 
  5 300 Campbell, Shadae         Henry Carr,            12.60      13.40q  4 
  6 356 Weathers, Angellee       Father John            13.00      13.41q  8 
  7 310 Obeng, Ashley            Henry Carr,            12.50      13.44q  2 
  8 454 Caranci, Brittany        Loretto Abbe           12.50      13.56q  3 
  9 130 Frimpong-Manso, Chri     McGuigan, Ca           14.00      13.64   2 
 10 690 Sabado-Worrell, Tiff     Notre Dame             13.92      13.67   6 
 11 376 Chin, Allysia            Francis Libe           13.10      13.67  10 
 12 1 Agada, Aileen              Allen, Bisho           13.80      13.67   7 
 13 534 Villagracia, Gissell     Mary Ward CS           13.80      13.78   8 
 14 699 Orrett, Narissa          Pope John Pa           14.38      13.81   2 
 15 311 Ola-Adigun, Damilola     Henry Carr,            13.20      13.90  10 
 16 165 Denault, Lauren          Cardinal New           12.94      13.90   7 
 17 308 Mitchell, Natavia        Henry Carr,            12.90      13.96   5 
 18 387 Malicdem, Jessica        Francis Libe                      14.09   3 
 19 298 Bennett, Shaunalee       Henry Carr,            12.90      14.16   6 
 20 525 Benosa, Donna            Mary Ward CS           14.40      14.22   3 
 21 478 Pham, Catherine          Loretto Abbe           14.00      14.31   4 
 22 62 Ricketts-Guen, Nikyia     Mar, T. Mert                      14.34   9 
 23 163 Bayona, Amanda           Cardinal New                      14.44   7 
 24 384 Hendricks, Sheya         Francis Libe                      14.45   5 
 25 697 Mahiney, Mia Grace       Pope John Pa           14.47      14.46   4 
 26 787 Del Mundo, Karyssa       St. Joseph's                      14.53   8 
 27 808 Wright, Shawndel         St. Joseph's                      14.60   5 
 28 577 Evstatiev, Nicole        Michael Powe           14.21      14.63   1 
 29 773 Pabon, Mariae            St. Joseph M                      14.63  10 
 30 523 Angeles, Michelle        Mary Ward CS           14.60      14.67   5 
 31 475 McManus, Olivia          Loretto Abbe           14.00      14.69   1 
 32 4 Costa, Joyce               Allen, Bisho           14.70      14.75   7 
 33 164 Broderick, Kaileigh      Cardinal New                      14.77   9 
 34 452 Basta, Sabrina           Loretto Abbe                      14.78   2 
 35 769 Mane, Anna               St. Joseph M                      14.90  10 
 36 472 Madassa, Natasha         Loretto Abbe                      14.97   7 
 37 775 Salindong, Krisha        St. Joseph M                      14.98   8 
 38 780 Szabo, Anika             St. Joseph M                      15.03  11 
 39 161 Atayan, Roxanne          Cardinal New                      15.15   1 
 40 451 Atterton, Ryann          Loretto Abbe                      15.20  11 
 41 501 Berena, Eunice           Marshall McL                      15.22   4 
 42 503 Morettin, Sonja          Marshall McL                      15.30   1 
 43 490 Bonsu, Anael             Loretto Coll                      15.31  10 
 44 768 Macapagal, Lhaica        St. Joseph M                      15.31  11 
 45 14 Goroshko, Sofiya          Allen, Bisho           14.70      15.45   6 
 46 778 Shapiro, Nicole          St. Joseph M                      15.53   4 
 47 479 Retonda, Angel           Loretto Abbe                      15.55   6 
 48 258 Tomas, Nicole            Alighiere, D           15.15      15.57   9 
 49 255 Gardner, Danielle        Alighiere, D           15.12      15.62  10 
 50 278 Mubilanzila, Tabitha     Etienne-Brule          14.00      15.68   3 
 51 251 Cabral, Nicole           Alighiere, D           14.72      15.72   8 
 52 12 Girina, Marta             Allen, Bisho           14.80      15.78   9 
 53 799 Rocha, Natasha           St. Joseph's                      15.79   9 
 54 280 Somda, Irma              Etienne-Brule          14.00      15.81   5 
 55 340 Bailey, Maddy            Father John                       15.85   6 
 56 344 Grzegorczyk, Hannah      Father John                       15.92   5 
 57 346 Joyce-Marquez, Aliso     Father John                       15.96   2 
 58 553 Shehara, Sally           Johnson, Mgs                      15.99   3 
 59 533 Santhakumar, Sharon      Mary Ward CS           16.00      16.11   5 
 60 253 Da Silva, Kathleen       Alighiere, D           15.34      16.22   8 
 61 759 Abacon, Nina             St. Joseph M                      16.41   2 
 62 252 Da Silva, Christine      Alighiere, D           15.72      16.57   7 
 63 806 Torres, Faith            St. Joseph's                      16.88   4 
 64 277 Letendre, Chloe          Etienne-Brule          15.00      17.37  10 
 65 487 Yip, Michelle            Loretto Abbe                      17.38   3 
 66 504 Silano, Emily            Marshall McL                      17.51   9 
 67 550 Edora, Lorraine          Johnson, Mgs                      17.58  11 
 68 16 Hrynko, Natalia           Allen, Bisho           15.80      17.70   6 
 69 551 Garcia, Chantelle        Johnson, Mgs                      18.26  11 
 -- 500 Hejazi, Linda            Madonna Hs-D                        DNS   7 
 -- 779 Sing, Sonya              St. Joseph M                        DNS   3 
 -- 429 Marzo, Karly Ann         Vanier                              DNS   1 
 -- 481 Saponara, Stefanie       Loretto Abbe                        DNS   7 
 -- 223 Klein, Tamara            Community He                        DNS   8 
 -- 499 Adjei, Janette           Madonna Hs-D                        DNS  10 
 
Event 1  Women 100 Meter Dash Midget
================================================================================
TDCAA 2003-4: * 12.80  2008        Sheereen Harris - Ward                      
       TDCAA: * 12.00  1998        Neika Linday - Vanier                       
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 522 Alexander, Shania        Mary Ward CS           12.64      12.74*   10  
  2 818 Cruzat-Whervin, Char     St. Patrick            13.21      13.35     8  
  3 348 McLeod, Chanelle         Father John            13.21      13.46     6  
  4 300 Campbell, Shadae         Henry Carr,            13.40      13.56     5  
  5 801 Tavernier, Zakiya        St. Joseph's           13.33      13.60     4  
  6 356 Weathers, Angellee       Father John            13.41      13.72     3  
  7 310 Obeng, Ashley            Henry Carr,            13.44      13.80     2  
  8 454 Caranci, Brittany        Loretto Abbe           13.56      13.81     1  
Preliminaries
  9 130 Frimpong-Manso, Chri     McGuigan, Ca           13.64             
 10 690 Sabado-Worrell, Tiff     Notre Dame             13.67             
 11 376 Chin, Allysia            Francis Libe           13.67             
 12 1 Agada, Aileen              Allen, Bisho           13.67             
 13 534 Villagracia, Gissell     Mary Ward CS           13.78             
 14 699 Orrett, Narissa          Pope John Pa           13.81             
 15 311 Ola-Adigun, Damilola     Henry Carr,            13.90             
 16 165 Denault, Lauren          Cardinal New           13.90             
 17 308 Mitchell, Natavia        Henry Carr,            13.96             
 18 387 Malicdem, Jessica        Francis Libe           14.09             
 19 298 Bennett, Shaunalee       Henry Carr,            14.16             
 20 525 Benosa, Donna            Mary Ward CS           14.22             
 21 478 Pham, Catherine          Loretto Abbe           14.31             
 22 62 Ricketts-Guen, Nikyia     Mar, T. Mert           14.34             
 23 163 Bayona, Amanda           Cardinal New           14.44             
 24 384 Hendricks, Sheya         Francis Libe           14.45             
 25 697 Mahiney, Mia Grace       Pope John Pa           14.46             
 26 787 Del Mundo, Karyssa       St. Joseph's           14.53             
 27 808 Wright, Shawndel         St. Joseph's           14.60             
 28 577 Evstatiev, Nicole        Michael Powe           14.63             
 29 773 Pabon, Mariae            St. Joseph M           14.63             
 30 523 Angeles, Michelle        Mary Ward CS           14.67             
 31 475 McManus, Olivia          Loretto Abbe           14.69             
 32 4 Costa, Joyce               Allen, Bisho           14.75             
 33 164 Broderick, Kaileigh      Cardinal New           14.77             
 34 452 Basta, Sabrina           Loretto Abbe           14.78             
 35 769 Mane, Anna               St. Joseph M           14.90             
 36 472 Madassa, Natasha         Loretto Abbe           14.97             
 37 775 Salindong, Krisha        St. Joseph M           14.98             
 38 780 Szabo, Anika             St. Joseph M           15.03             
 39 161 Atayan, Roxanne          Cardinal New           15.15             
 40 451 Atterton, Ryann          Loretto Abbe           15.20             
 41 501 Berena, Eunice           Marshall McL           15.22             
 42 503 Morettin, Sonja          Marshall McL           15.30             
 43 490 Bonsu, Anael             Loretto Coll           15.31             
 44 768 Macapagal, Lhaica        St. Joseph M           15.31             
 45 14 Goroshko, Sofiya          Allen, Bisho           15.45             
 46 778 Shapiro, Nicole          St. Joseph M           15.53             
 47 479 Retonda, Angel           Loretto Abbe           15.55             
 48 258 Tomas, Nicole            Alighiere, D           15.57             
 49 255 Gardner, Danielle        Alighiere, D           15.62             
 50 278 Mubilanzila, Tabitha     Etienne-Brule          15.68             
 51 251 Cabral, Nicole           Alighiere, D           15.72             
 52 12 Girina, Marta             Allen, Bisho           15.78             
 53 799 Rocha, Natasha           St. Joseph's           15.79             
 54 280 Somda, Irma              Etienne-Brule          15.81             
 55 340 Bailey, Maddy            Father John            15.85             
 56 344 Grzegorczyk, Hannah      Father John            15.92             
 57 346 Joyce-Marquez, Aliso     Father John            15.96             
 58 553 Shehara, Sally           Johnson, Mgs           15.99             
 59 533 Santhakumar, Sharon      Mary Ward CS           16.11             
 60 253 Da Silva, Kathleen       Alighiere, D           16.22             
 61 759 Abacon, Nina             St. Joseph M           16.41             
 62 252 Da Silva, Christine      Alighiere, D           16.57             
 63 806 Torres, Faith            St. Joseph's           16.88             
 64 277 Letendre, Chloe          Etienne-Brule          17.37             
 65 487 Yip, Michelle            Loretto Abbe           17.38             
 66 504 Silano, Emily            Marshall McL           17.51             
 67 550 Edora, Lorraine          Johnson, Mgs           17.58             
 68 16 Hrynko, Natalia           Allen, Bisho           17.70             
 69 551 Garcia, Chantelle        Johnson, Mgs           18.26             
 -- 500 Hejazi, Linda            Madonna Hs-D            DNS              
 -- 779 Sing, Sonya              St. Joseph M            DNS              
 -- 429 Marzo, Karly Ann         Vanier                  DNS              
 -- 481 Saponara, Stefanie       Loretto Abbe            DNS              
 -- 223 Klein, Tamara            Community He            DNS              
 -- 499 Adjei, Janette           Madonna Hs-D            DNS              
 
Event 2  Men 100 Meter Dash Midget
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
TDCAA 2003-4: * 11.13  2005        Dushane Farrier- Neil                       
       TDCAA: * 10.81  1988        Shane Mouricette - ST. Mike's               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 330 Hector, Aaron            Henry Carr,            11.20      11.71q  7 
  2 626 Ugwuala, Malik           Michael Powe           11.24      11.82q  5 
  3 640 Charles-McCoy, Tareq     Mother Teres           11.71      11.85q  2 
  4 437 Kawei, Vincent           Vanier                            11.92q  2 
  5 104 Mitchell, Cliven         Brebeuf                11.70      11.93q  3 
  6 331 Husbands, Vishon         Henry Carr,            11.20      11.96q  6 
  7 520 Thibeault, Conor         Marshall McL           11.09      11.98q  8 
  8 403 Galleta, Kevin           Francis Libe           11.90      12.09q  2 
  9 272 Bangura, Suliamen        Don Bosco HS                      12.45   1 
 10 514 Martinez, Erick          Marshall McL           11.59      12.51   4 
 11 138 Ajibola, Paul            McGuigan, Ca           12.50      12.55   6 
 12 518 Ramlogan, Philip         Marshall McL           11.78      12.61   1 
 13 259 Almeida, David           Alighiere, D           11.90      12.63   3 
 14 270 Viera, Anthony           Alighiere, D           12.53      12.69   5 
 15 540 Orden, Ian               Mary Ward CS           12.40      12.75   8 
 16 261 Gordon, Dillon           Alighiere, D           12.66      12.78   3 
 17 447 Yogeswaran, Sarujan      Vanier                            12.79   3 
 18 37 Bedward-Wellington, D     Allen, Bisho           12.80      12.81   2 
 19 507 Fallico, Giorgio         Marshall McL           11.72      12.81   1 
 20 262 Lewis, Jerry             Alighiere, D           12.65      12.82   4 
 21 194 Dantis, Moses            Chaminade Co           12.90      12.84   3 
 22 53 Tenuta, Joseph            Allen, Bisho           12.80      12.86   1 
 23 328 Galiwango, Isaac         Henry Carr,            12.00      12.91   5 
 24 153 Page, Daniel             McGuigan, Ca           12.90      12.91   4 
 25 513 Kama, Jeremy             Marshall McL           12.04      12.93   7 
 26 180 Suganalan, Nathan        Cardinal New           12.80      12.94   2 
 27 402 Devasayaham, Shelton     Francis Libe                      12.95   2 
 28 433 Albano, Adrian           Vanier                            12.98   2 
 29 539 Lucero, Ellesor          Mary Ward CS           12.80      13.00   1 
 30 826 Loregnard, Dionte        St. Patrick            12.00      13.06   6 
 31 674 Nieto, Christian         Neil McNeil            13.30      13.10   8 
 32 604 Fronczak, Adrian         Michael Powe           12.42      13.19   8 
 33 55 Watson, Ethan             Allen, Bisho           13.00      13.22   6 
 34 416 Rollox, Jahleel          Francis Libe                      13.23   3 
 35 44 Krol, Michael             Allen, Bisho           13.30      13.27   7 
 36 213 Palacio, Carlos          Chaminade Co           12.50      13.28   7 
 37 155 Peters, Tyvell           McGuigan, Ca           13.00      13.33   5 
 38 556 Cantina, Kent            Johnson, Mgs                      13.39   7 
 39 662 Sun, Tristan             Charbonnel                        13.40   1 
 40 747 Garcia, Danly            St. Basil                         13.43   6 
 41 54 Toguri, Joshua            Allen, Bisho           13.20      13.44   8 
 42 152 Owusu-Sarpong, Steve     McGuigan, Ca           13.00      13.59   7 
 43 87 Creavalle, Tajay          Brebeuf                           13.64   3 
 44 68 Ngo, John                 Mar, T. Mert                      13.76   4 
 45 441 Rudio, Michael           Vanier                            13.77   4 
 46 567 Salisi, Gerard           Johnson, Mgs                      13.84   7 
 47 568 Singh, Aadesh            Johnson, Mgs                      13.97   8 
 48 77 Borlaza, John             Brebeuf                           14.00   8 
 49 413 Phanlith, Wayne          Francis Libe                      14.07   1 
 50 404 Jude, Johnston           Francis Libe                      14.13   2 
 51 400 Chuatico, Emmanuel       Francis Libe                      14.39   5 
 52 98 Kim, David                Brebeuf                           14.56   4 
 53 414 Reyes, Byron             Francis Libe                      14.76   5 
 54 234 Handelman, Genffrey      Community He                      15.03   1 
 55 198 DiCamine, David          Chaminade Co                      15.90   6 
 56 230 Charlat, Maxwell         Community He                      16.78   3 
 -- 326 Edwards, Kyle            Henry Carr,            11.90        DNS   4 
 -- 669 Gomes, Conroy            Neil McNeil            14.15        DNS   6 
 -- 95 Gutierrez, William        Brebeuf                             DNS   5 
 
Event 2  Men 100 Meter Dash Midget
================================================================================
TDCAA 2003-4: * 11.13  2005        Dushane Farrier- Neil                       
       TDCAA: * 10.81  1988        Shane Mouricette - ST. Mike's               
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 626 Ugwuala, Malik           Michael Powe           11.82      11.57    10  
  2 330 Hector, Aaron            Henry Carr,            11.71      11.65     8  
  3 331 Husbands, Vishon         Henry Carr,            11.96      11.71     6  
  4 520 Thibeault, Conor         Marshall McL           11.98      11.73     5  
  5 640 Charles-McCoy, Tareq     Mother Teres           11.85      11.93     4  
  6 104 Mitchell, Cliven         Brebeuf                11.93      11.96     3  
  7 403 Galleta, Kevin           Francis Libe           12.09      12.26     2  
  8 437 Kawei, Vincent           Vanier                 11.92      12.33     1  
Preliminaries
  9 272 Bangura, Suliamen        Don Bosco HS           12.45             
 10 514 Martinez, Erick          Marshall McL           12.51             
 11 138 Ajibola, Paul            McGuigan, Ca           12.55             
 12 518 Ramlogan, Philip         Marshall McL           12.61             
 13 259 Almeida, David           Alighiere, D           12.63             
 14 270 Viera, Anthony           Alighiere, D           12.69             
 15 540 Orden, Ian               Mary Ward CS           12.75             
 16 261 Gordon, Dillon           Alighiere, D           12.78             
 17 447 Yogeswaran, Sarujan      Vanier                 12.79             
 18 37 Bedward-Wellington, D     Allen, Bisho           12.81             
 19 507 Fallico, Giorgio         Marshall McL           12.81             
 20 262 Lewis, Jerry             Alighiere, D           12.82             
 21 194 Dantis, Moses            Chaminade Co           12.84             
 22 53 Tenuta, Joseph            Allen, Bisho           12.86             
 23 328 Galiwango, Isaac         Henry Carr,            12.91             
 24 153 Page, Daniel             McGuigan, Ca           12.91             
 25 513 Kama, Jeremy             Marshall McL           12.93             
 26 180 Suganalan, Nathan        Cardinal New           12.94             
 27 402 Devasayaham, Shelton     Francis Libe           12.95             
 28 433 Albano, Adrian           Vanier                 12.98             
 29 539 Lucero, Ellesor          Mary Ward CS           13.00             
 30 826 Loregnard, Dionte        St. Patrick            13.06             
 31 674 Nieto, Christian         Neil McNeil            13.10             
 32 604 Fronczak, Adrian         Michael Powe           13.19             
 33 55 Watson, Ethan             Allen, Bisho           13.22             
 34 416 Rollox, Jahleel          Francis Libe           13.23             
 35 44 Krol, Michael             Allen, Bisho           13.27             
 36 213 Palacio, Carlos          Chaminade Co           13.28             
 37 155 Peters, Tyvell           McGuigan, Ca           13.33             
 38 556 Cantina, Kent            Johnson, Mgs           13.39             
 39 662 Sun, Tristan             Charbonnel             13.40             
 40 747 Garcia, Danly            St. Basil              13.43             
 41 54 Toguri, Joshua            Allen, Bisho           13.44             
 42 152 Owusu-Sarpong, Steve     McGuigan, Ca           13.59             
 43 87 Creavalle, Tajay          Brebeuf                13.64             
 44 68 Ngo, John                 Mar, T. Mert           13.76             
 45 441 Rudio, Michael           Vanier                 13.77             
 46 567 Salisi, Gerard           Johnson, Mgs           13.84             
 47 568 Singh, Aadesh            Johnson, Mgs           13.97             
 48 77 Borlaza, John             Brebeuf                14.00             
 49 413 Phanlith, Wayne          Francis Libe           14.07             
 50 404 Jude, Johnston           Francis Libe           14.13             
 51 400 Chuatico, Emmanuel       Francis Libe           14.39             
 52 98 Kim, David                Brebeuf                14.56             
 53 414 Reyes, Byron             Francis Libe           14.76             
 54 234 Handelman, Genffrey      Community He           15.03             
 55 198 DiCamine, David          Chaminade Co           15.90             
 56 230 Charlat, Maxwell         Community He           16.78             
 -- 326 Edwards, Kyle            Henry Carr,             DNS              
 -- 669 Gomes, Conroy            Neil McNeil             DNS              
 -- 95 Gutierrez, William        Brebeuf                 DNS              
 
Event 3  Women 200 Meter Dash Midget
===================================================================================
TDCAA 2003-4: * 25.56  2008        Sheereen Harris - Ward                      
       TDCAA: * 24.81  1997        Monique Vanloo - Libermann                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 522 Alexander, Shania        Mary Ward CS           26.00      26.27   7   10  
  2 801 Tavernier, Zakiya        St. Joseph's                      27.22   2    8  
  3 690 Sabado-Worrell, Tiff     Notre Dame             26.00      27.44   7    6  
  4 818 Cruzat-Whervin, Char     St. Patrick            27.30      27.47   6    5  
  5 310 Obeng, Ashley            Henry Carr,            27.30      27.69   7    4  
  6 348 McLeod, Chanelle         Father John            27.00      27.80   7    3  
  7 130 Frimpong-Manso, Chri     McGuigan, Ca           28.00      27.91   6    2  
  8 1 Agada, Aileen              Allen, Bisho           29.40      28.45   5    1  
  9 300 Campbell, Shadae         Henry Carr,            26.80      28.46   7 
 10 311 Ola-Adigun, Damilola     Henry Carr,            27.80      28.55   6 
 11 534 Villagracia, Gissell     Mary Ward CS           27.90      28.58   6 
 12 699 Orrett, Narissa          Pope John Pa                      28.74   4 
 13 376 Chin, Allysia            Francis Libe           26.90      28.84   7 
 14 298 Bennett, Shaunalee       Henry Carr,            27.80      29.08   6 
 15 8 Domazet, Teah              Allen, Bisho           29.00      29.11   6 
 16 165 Denault, Lauren          Cardinal New           27.40      29.21   6 
 17 793 Ip, Priscilla            St. Joseph's                      29.37   3 
 18 574 Cartwright, Danielle     Michael Powe           30.34      29.78   5 
 19 525 Benosa, Donna            Mary Ward CS           29.50      29.78   5 
 20 780 Szabo, Anika             St. Joseph M                      29.81   3 
 21 308 Mitchell, Natavia        Henry Carr,            27.20      29.91   7 
 22 773 Pabon, Mariae            St. Joseph M                      30.15   2 
 23 523 Angeles, Michelle        Mary Ward CS           29.80      30.43   5 
 24 381 Daniels, Cyann           Francis Libe                      30.49   4 
 25 787 Del Mundo, Karyssa       St. Joseph's                      30.67   4 
 26 62 Ricketts-Guen, Nikyia     Mar, T. Mert                      30.69   3 
 27 577 Evstatiev, Nicole        Michael Powe           29.86      30.81   5 
 28 451 Atterton, Ryann          Loretto Abbe                      30.87   1 
 29 4 Costa, Joyce               Allen, Bisho           31.00      30.98   5 
 30 164 Broderick, Kaileigh      Cardinal New                      31.34   2 
 31 778 Shapiro, Nicole          St. Joseph M                      32.08   1 
 32 550 Edora, Lorraine          Johnson, Mgs                      32.30   1 
 33 695 Igiebor-Isoken, Kimb     Pope John Pa                      32.31   2 
 34 808 Wright, Shawndel         St. Joseph's                      32.60   2 
 35 12 Girina, Marta             Allen, Bisho           31.00      32.80   5 
 36 258 Tomas, Nicole            Alighiere, D                      32.81   4 
 37 161 Atayan, Roxanne          Cardinal New                      33.04   5 
 38 799 Rocha, Natasha           St. Joseph's                      33.06   1 
 39 479 Retonda, Angel           Loretto Abbe                      33.15   3 
 40 392 Sooknanan, Michelle      Francis Libe                      33.51   1 
 41 785 Carr, Siobhan            St. Joseph's                      33.52   4 
 42 251 Cabral, Nicole           Alighiere, D                      33.63   1 
 43 380 Chung, Stacy             Francis Libe                      33.79   3 
 44 280 Somda, Irma              Etienne-Brule          26.00      33.97   7 
 45 253 Da Silva, Kathleen       Alighiere, D                      34.00   3 
 46 252 Da Silva, Christine      Alighiere, D                      34.73   4 
 47 806 Torres, Faith            St. Joseph's                      36.49   4 
 48 277 Letendre, Chloe          Etienne-Brule          29.00      39.47   6 
 -- 549 Cabrera, Melanie         Johnson, Mgs                        DNS   4 
 -- 500 Hejazi, Linda            Madonna Hs-D                        DNS   2 
 -- 499 Adjei, Janette           Madonna Hs-D                        DNS   1 
 -- 764 D'Souza, Ava             St. Joseph M                        DNS   3 
 -- 551 Garcia, Chantelle        Johnson, Mgs                        DNS   2 
 -- 553 Shehara, Sally           Johnson, Mgs                        DNS   3 
 
Event 4  Men 200 Meter Dash Midget
===================================================================================
TDCAA 2003-4: * 22.93  2008        Thomas Juha - MPSJ                          
       TDCAA: * 22.60  1970        Marty Nichols- St. Mike's                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 330 Hector, Aaron            Henry Carr,            22.80      23.01   7   10  
  2 626 Ugwuala, Malik           Michael Powe           23.86      23.33   7    8  
  3 520 Thibeault, Conor         Marshall McL           23.93      23.54   7    6  
  4 331 Husbands, Vishon         Henry Carr,            23.80      24.08   7    5  
  5 653 O'Garro, Justin          Mother Teres           24.58      24.31   7    4  
  6 319 Bonzie, Randolf          Henry Carr,                       24.46   7    3  
  7 403 Galleta, Kevin           Francis Libe           24.20      24.48   7    2  
  8 679 Sevigny, Nathan          Neil McNeil            25.30      24.73   6    1  
  9 514 Martinez, Erick          Marshall McL           25.80      25.05   6 
 10 272 Bangura, Suliamen        Don Bosco HS                      25.23   3 
 11 507 Fallico, Giorgio         Marshall McL           25.30      25.30   6 
 12 261 Gordon, Dillon           Alighiere, D                      25.32   1 
 13 518 Ramlogan, Philip         Marshall McL           25.90      25.43   6 
 14 512 Hedley, La Shorn         Marshall McL           25.28      25.62   6 
 15 643 Gayle, Orlando           Mother Teres                      25.63   2 
 16 158 Tomlinson, Shemar        McGuigan, Ca                      25.66   4 
 17 328 Galiwango, Isaac         Henry Carr,            25.00      25.75   6 
 18 270 Viera, Anthony           Alighiere, D           26.44      25.77   5 
 19 259 Almeida, David           Alighiere, D                      25.81   2 
 20 826 Loregnard, Dionte        St. Patrick            26.00      25.89   5 
 21 37 Bedward-Wellington, D     Allen, Bisho           26.00      25.92   5 
 22 53 Tenuta, Joseph            Allen, Bisho           26.60      25.93   4 
 23 153 Page, Daniel             McGuigan, Ca                      26.01   5 
 24 674 Nieto, Christian         Neil McNeil            27.10      26.26   4 
 25 713 Nwosu, John              Pope John Pa                      26.29   1 
 26 539 Lucero, Ellesor          Mary Ward CS           26.50      26.36   5 
 27 194 Dantis, Moses            Chaminade Co           26.00      26.38   5 
 28 402 Devasayaham, Shelton     Francis Libe                      26.40   3 
 29 180 Suganalan, Nathan        Cardinal New           25.98      26.50   5 
 30 262 Lewis, Jerry             Alighiere, D                      26.59   3 
 31 604 Fronczak, Adrian         Michael Powe           26.87      26.69   4 
 32 444 Valencia, Mark           Vanier                            26.83   3 
 33 416 Rollox, Jahleel          Francis Libe                      26.95   1 
 34 714 Ponce, Jeremy            Pope John Pa                      27.06   2 
 35 419 Thavakularatnam, The     Francis Libe           25.30      27.17   6 
 36 556 Cantina, Kent            Johnson, Mgs                      27.34   2 
 37 213 Palacio, Carlos          Chaminade Co           26.20      27.48   5 
 38 44 Krol, Michael             Allen, Bisho           27.80      27.48   4 
 39 68 Ngo, John                 Mar, T. Mert                      27.89   1 
 40 400 Chuatico, Emmanuel       Francis Libe                      28.43   3 
 41 87 Creavalle, Tajay          Brebeuf                           28.60   3 
 42 567 Salisi, Gerard           Johnson, Mgs                      28.74   1 
 43 203 Henry, Denziel           Chaminade Co                      28.79   4 
 44 658 Bien-Aime, Marc-Alla     Charbonnel                        29.57   1 
 45 568 Singh, Aadesh            Johnson, Mgs                      29.74   2 
 46 414 Reyes, Byron             Francis Libe                      30.49   2 
 47 125 Yarde, DeShaun           Brebeuf                24.90      46.45   7 
 -- 540 Orden, Ian               Mary Ward CS           25.40         DQ   6  Rule 163.3a
 -- 669 Gomes, Conroy            Neil McNeil            28.60        DNS   4 
 -- 434 Corbillon, Cezar         Vanier                              DNS   1 
 -- 95 Gutierrez, William        Brebeuf                             DNS   1 
 -- 77 Borlaza, John             Brebeuf                             DNS   3 
 -- 437 Kawei, Vincent           Vanier                              DNS   2 
 -- 198 DiCamine, David          Chaminade Co                        DNS   2 
 -- 447 Yogeswaran, Sarujan      Vanier                              DNS   3 
 -- 370 Weathers, Samuel         Father John            58.00        DNS   4 
 -- 824 Dumbuya, Abdul           St. Patrick            26.50        SCR     
 -- 326 Edwards, Kyle            Henry Carr,            24.00        SCR     
 -- 538 Lising, Raphael          Mary Ward CS           26.10        SCR     
 
Event 5  Women 400 Meter Dash Midget
===================================================================================
TDCAA 2003-4: * 1:00.45  2007        Leane Fernandes-Pope JP II                
       TDCAA: *   58.18  1998        Cherise Devers - Mary Ward                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 15 Herrera, Sophia           Allen, Bisho           59.00    1:00.06*  3   10  
  2 801 Tavernier, Zakiya        St. Joseph's                    1:00.61   1    8  
  3 343 File-Murby, Paige        Father John          1:03.50    1:04.60   3    6  
  4 468 Kilian, Martha           Loretto Abbe         1:07.00    1:04.91   2    5  
  5 690 Sabado-Worrell, Tiff     Notre Dame           1:02.00    1:06.29   3    4  
  6 570 Allen, Keira             Michael Powe         1:05.20    1:07.26   3    3  
  7 793 Ip, Priscilla            St. Joseph's                    1:08.45   1    2  
  8 780 Szabo, Anika             St. Joseph M                    1:08.49   2    1  
  9 461 Dow, Cassidy             Loretto Abbe                    1:10.48   1 
 10 473 March, Emily             Loretto Abbe         1:03.00    1:10.53   3 
 11 701 Sadovnick, Raquel        Pope John Pa                    1:10.58   2 
 12 478 Pham, Catherine          Loretto Abbe         1:10.00    1:10.90   2 
 13 426 Dela Cruz, Karen         Vanier                          1:12.00   1 
 14 274 Beaulieu, Sabrina        Etienne-Brule        1:08.00    1:12.50   2 
 15 656 Trac, Andrea             Charbonnel                      1:16.29   2 
 16 785 Carr, Siobhan            St. Joseph's                    1:18.58   2 
 -- 522 Alexander, Shania        Mary Ward CS         1:00.50        DNF   3 
 -- 548 Aishkhan, Maryam         Johnson, Mgs                         DQ   1 
 -- 356 Weathers, Angellee       Father John          1:03.00         DQ   3 
 -- 534 Villagracia, Gissell     Mary Ward CS         1:09.50        DNS   2 
 -- 694 Cain, Camesha            Pope John Pa         1:02.91        DNS   3 
 
Event 6  Men 400 Meter Dash Midget
===================================================================================
TDCAA 2003-4: * 53.75  2006        Rohan Belnavis - Ward                       
       TDCAA: * 51.71  1986        Kevin Jardine. Leger                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 36 Augimeri, Alexander       Allen, Bisho           54.00      54.95   5   10  
  2 86 Clauser, Nick             Brebeuf                56.00      55.03   5    8  
  3 319 Bonzie, Randolf          Henry Carr,                       55.11   6    6  
  4 403 Galleta, Kevin           Francis Libe           54.90      55.18   5    5  
  5 679 Sevigny, Nathan          Neil McNeil            56.60      55.73   5    4  
  6 653 O'Garro, Justin          Mother Teres           59.07      55.87   4    3  
  7 825 Larred Mas, Alex         St. Patrick            56.70      55.94   5    2  
  8 370 Weathers, Samuel         Father John                       57.09   6    1  
  9 509 Garcia, Gilberto         Marshall McL           56.80      57.59   5 
 10 650 Miller, Kamal            Mother Teres                      58.11   3 
 11 721 Tjeuw, William           Pope John Pa                      58.41   1 
 12 518 Ramlogan, Philip         Marshall McL           58.00      58.48   4 
 13 514 Martinez, Erick          Marshall McL           57.60      58.92   5 
 14 628 Wysokinski, Adam         Michael Powe           56.87      58.97   5 
 15 507 Fallico, Giorgio         Marshall McL           58.20      59.13   4 
 16 543 Robles, Raymond          Mary Ward CS         1:02.90      59.14   3 
 17 714 Ponce, Jeremy            Pope John Pa                      59.26   2 
 18 398 Callahan, Keshon         Francis Libe                    1:00.15   1 
 19 43 Grenada, Oscar            Allen, Bisho         1:00.00    1:00.21   4 
 20 54 Toguri, Joshua            Allen, Bisho         1:03.00    1:00.33   3 
 21 39 Caccamo, Luke             Allen, Bisho         1:02.00    1:00.63   3 
 22 47 Melo, Alexander           Allen, Bisho         1:02.00    1:00.86   3 
 23 431 Abiodun, Daniel          Vanier               1:02.00    1:01.13   3 
 24 618 Pezzutto, Alex           Michael Powe         1:01.50    1:01.57   4 
 25 444 Valencia, Mark           Vanier                          1:01.62   1 
 26 441 Rudio, Michael           Vanier                          1:01.99   2 
 27 68 Ngo, John                 Mar, T. Mert                    1:02.33   2 
 28 546 Tengco, Sean             Mary Ward CS                    1:03.00   2 
 29 268 Schida, Christpher       Alighiere, D                    1:04.29   2 
 30 213 Palacio, Carlos          Chaminade Co           59.00    1:06.15   4 
 31 658 Bien-Aime, Marc-Alla     Charbonnel                      1:06.97   2 
 32 438 Manalang, Jayson         Vanier                          1:09.34   1 
 33 414 Reyes, Byron             Francis Libe                    1:09.39   3 
 34 195 Dao, Phillip             Chaminade Co                    1:10.95   1 
 -- 600 Cameto, Alan             Michael Powe           59.89         DQ   4 
 -- 725 Waltoo, Miguel           Pope John Pa                        DNS   2 
 -- 540 Orden, Ian               Mary Ward CS           59.50        DNS   4 
 -- 538 Lising, Raphael          Mary Ward CS         1:01.80        DNS   3 
 -- 445 Visvanathan, Sanjaay     Vanier                              DNS   2 
 -- 51 Skeath, Jared             Allen, Bisho                        SCR     
 
Event 7  Women 800 Meter Run Midget
===================================================================================
TDCAA 2003-4: * 2:23.67  2007        Leane Fernandes -Pope JP II               
       TDCAA: * 2:19.60  1981        Lynn Kapsa - MPSJ                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 15 Herrera, Sophia           Allen, Bisho         2:24.00    2:23.09*  3   10  
  2 159 Agustin, Christiana      Cardinal New         2:29.00    2:33.46   3    8  
  3 694 Cain, Camesha            Pope John Pa         2:40.71    2:34.09   1    6  
  4 468 Kilian, Martha           Loretto Abbe         2:35.00    2:35.53   3    5  
  5 356 Weathers, Angellee       Father John          2:36.00    2:39.00   3    4  
  6 343 File-Murby, Paige        Father John          2:37.00    2:39.01   3    3  
  7 341 Campbell, Olivia         Father John          2:35.00    2:45.13   3    2  
  8 279 Pelletier, Karina        Etienne-Brule        2:30.00    2:47.84   3    1  
  9 586 Milosz, Julia            Michael Powe         2:28.80    2:49.83   3 
 10 548 Aishkhan, Maryam         Johnson, Mgs                    2:51.12   1 
 11 340 Bailey, Maddy            Father John                     2:54.91   1 
 12 803 Tecson, Dasha            St. Joseph's                    2:55.28   1 
 13 461 Dow, Cassidy             Loretto Abbe         2:50.00    2:57.34   1 
 14 779 Sing, Sonya              St. Joseph M                    2:57.88   1 
 15 533 Santhakumar, Sharon      Mary Ward CS                    2:58.34   1 
 16 484 Turner, Shae             Loretto Abbe         3:00.00    3:03.49   1 
 17 581 Kusunoki, Arielle        Michael Powe         2:40.60    3:09.11   2 
 18 344 Grzegorczyk, Hannah      Father John                     3:10.47   2 
 19 785 Carr, Siobhan            St. Joseph's                    3:11.44   1 
 20 474 McGivney, Clarie         Loretto Abbe                    3:12.51   1 
 21 346 Joyce-Marquez, Aliso     Father John                     3:15.05   2 
 22 486 Volpe, Vincenza          Loretto Abbe                    3:31.79   2 
 -- 166 Kinninmont, Erin         Cardinal New         2:28.00        DNS   3 
 -- 473 March, Emily             Loretto Abbe         2:25.00        DNS   3 
 
Event 8  Men 800 Meter Run Midget
===================================================================================
TDCAA 2003-4: * 2:08.15  2007        Peter Azenhas - MPSJ                      
       TDCAA: * 2:01.60  1985        John Neil - UCC                           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 86 Clauser, Nick             Brebeuf              2:09.00    2:09.44   4   10  
  2 36 Augimeri, Alexander       Allen, Bisho         2:06.00    2:11.84   4    8  
  3 46 Martin, Luca              Allen, Bisho         2:13.00    2:12.28   4    6  
  4 189 Carere, Joseph           Chaminade Co         2:15.00    2:12.47   4    5  
  5 370 Weathers, Samuel         Father John          2:18.00    2:14.53   3    4  
  6 679 Sevigny, Nathan          Neil McNeil          2:25.00    2:16.22   2    3  
  7 615 Osuji, Ebuka             Michael Powe         2:10.40    2:16.23   4    2  
  8 628 Wysokinski, Adam         Michael Powe         2:12.60    2:16.81   4    1  
  9 665 Campos, Sergio           Neil McNeil          2:21.00    2:17.84   3 
  9 47 Melo, Alexander           Allen, Bisho         2:20.00    2:17.84   3 
 11 678 Rodger, Callum           Neil McNeil          2:15.00    2:18.62   4 
 12 543 Robles, Raymond          Mary Ward CS         2:21.00    2:19.49   3 
 13 705 Fernandes, Joshua        Pope John Pa                    2:20.22   1 
 14 721 Tjeuw, William           Pope John Pa                    2:22.52   1 
 15 173 Apostoli, Peter          Cardinal New         2:16.00    2:22.77   3 
 16 186 Batistta, Matthew        Chaminade Co         2:25.00    2:24.16   3 
 17 444 Valencia, Mark           Vanier                          2:26.70   2 
 18 649 Medhanie, Natnal         Mother Teres                    2:27.26   1 
 19 431 Abiodun, Daniel          Vanier                          2:27.38   1 
 20 546 Tengco, Sean             Mary Ward CS                    2:27.53   2 
 21 90 Egzaw, Simon              Brebeuf              2:28.00    2:28.42   2 
 22 707 Kamal, Nigel             Pope John Pa                    2:28.53   1 
 23 618 Pezzutto, Alex           Michael Powe         2:28.40    2:29.13   2 
 24 285 Kolovos, Yanni           Etienne-Brule        2:15.00    2:30.08   4 
 25 215 Silva, Daniel            Chaminade Co         2:15.00    2:30.12   4 
 26 398 Callahan, Keshon         Francis Libe                    2:30.96   1 
 27 94 Greene, Patrick           Brebeuf              2:20.00    2:32.02   3 
 28 622 Shepherd, Ryan           Michael Powe         2:28.60    2:36.52   2 
 29 600 Cameto, Alan             Michael Powe         2:34.20    2:39.89   2 
 30 725 Waltoo, Miguel           Pope John Pa                    2:42.20   1 
 31 268 Schida, Christpher       Alighiere, D         2:41.74    2:46.07   2 
 32 438 Manalang, Jayson         Vanier                          2:52.60   1 
 -- 825 Larred Mas, Alex         St. Patrick          2:17.00        DNS   3 
 -- 515 Mateos, Diego            Marshall McL         2:22.00        DNS   3 
 -- 413 Phanlith, Wayne          Francis Libe                        DNS   1 
 -- 434 Corbillon, Cezar         Vanier                              DNS   2 
 -- 538 Lising, Raphael          Mary Ward CS         2:25.00        DNS   3 
 -- 442 Tetangco, Daniello       Vanier               2:06.00        DNS   4 
 -- 435 Gezahegn, Michael        Vanier                              DNS   2 
 
Event 9  Women 1500 Meter Run Midget
================================================================================
TDCAA 2003-4: * 4:57.93  2008        Amelie De Fenoyl - Power                  
       TDCAA: * 4:48.50  1979        Alison Wiley - Branksome Hall             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 166 Kinninmont, Erin         Cardinal New         5:00.00    5:01.80    10  
  2 789 Ferneyhough, Claire      St. Joseph's                    5:02.50     8  
  3 159 Agustin, Christiana      Cardinal New         5:20.00    5:25.31     6  
  4 168 Muldoon, Meghan          Cardinal New         5:18.00    5:36.58     5  
  5 586 Milosz, Julia            Michael Powe         5:28.60    5:46.62     4  
  6 29 Power, Katrina            Allen, Bisho         5:40.00    5:48.65     3  
  7 468 Kilian, Martha           Loretto Abbe         5:40.00    5:49.08     2  
  8 170 Tourneur, Eryn           Cardinal New         6:10.00    5:51.06     1  
  9 807 Whelan, Fiona            St. Joseph's                    5:52.67  
 10 172 Vase, Liselle            Cardinal New                    5:57.50  
 11 275 Fraser-Inamoto, Step     Etienne-Brule        5:30.00    6:00.28  
 12 279 Pelletier, Karina        Etienne-Brule        5:20.00    6:01.18  
 13 803 Tecson, Dasha            St. Joseph's                    6:03.64  
 14 484 Turner, Shae             Loretto Abbe         5:55.00    6:04.67  
 15 340 Bailey, Maddy            Father John                     6:11.72  
 16 548 Aishkhan, Maryam         Johnson, Mgs                    6:19.18  
 17 461 Dow, Cassidy             Loretto Abbe         6:00.00    6:30.82  
 18 344 Grzegorczyk, Hannah      Father John                     6:31.17  
 19 474 McGivney, Clarie         Loretto Abbe                    6:37.69  
 20 733 Cesario, Julianna        St. Basil                       6:50.65  
 21 346 Joyce-Marquez, Aliso     Father John                     7:08.99  
 22 486 Volpe, Vincenza          Loretto Abbe                    7:32.02  
 
Event 10  Men 1500 Meter Run Midget
================================================================================
TDCAA 2003-4: * 4:24.68  2007        Peter Azenhas - MPSJ                      
       TDCAA: * 4:10.80  1978        Jamie Stafford - Brebeuf                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 86 Clauser, Nick             Brebeuf              4:33.00    4:37.42    10  
  2 678 Rodger, Callum           Neil McNeil          4:35.00    4:37.61     8  
  3 49 Mustard, Timothy          Allen, Bisho         4:40.00    4:39.04     6  
  4 615 Osuji, Ebuka             Michael Powe         4:38.50    4:42.88     5  
  5 610 MacSporran, David        Michael Powe         4:41.20    4:43.87     4  
  6 515 Mateos, Diego            Marshall McL         4:50.00    4:52.38     3  
  7 705 Fernandes, Joshua        Pope John Pa         5:04.94    4:54.28     2  
  8 505 Boszin, Eric             Marshall McL         4:38.00    4:57.06     1  
  9 628 Wysokinski, Adam         Michael Powe         4:46.80    4:59.15  
 10 707 Kamal, Nigel             Pope John Pa         5:04.57    4:59.55  
 11 186 Batistta, Matthew        Chaminade Co         4:50.00    5:01.10  
 12 665 Campos, Sergio           Neil McNeil          4:58.00    5:03.12  
 13 370 Weathers, Samuel         Father John          4:45.00    5:06.32  
 14 94 Greene, Patrick           Brebeuf              5:00.00    5:11.31  
 15 543 Robles, Raymond          Mary Ward CS         5:15.00    5:13.45  
 16 288 Pivato, Amos             Etienne-Brule        4:15.00    5:21.75  
 17 106 Nazareth, Boris          Brebeuf              5:30.00    5:22.14  
 18 435 Gezahegn, Michael        Vanier                          5:22.54  
 19 285 Kolovos, Yanni           Etienne-Brule        4:30.00    5:25.53  
 20 624 Tedzloff, Adam           Michael Powe         5:16.40    5:30.39  
 21 291 Uchimaru, Aidan          Etienne-Brule        5:00.00    5:41.44  
 22 396 Araullo, Miguel          Francis Libe                    5:49.16  
 -- 820 Ainsworth, Delano        St. Patrick          4:42.00        DNS  
 -- 320 Brown, David             Henry Carr,                         DNS  
 -- 442 Tetangco, Daniello       Vanier               4:25.00        DNS  
 -- 90 Egzaw, Simon              Brebeuf              5:45.00        SCR  
 
Event 11  Women 3000 Meter Run Midget
================================================================================
TDCAA 2003-4: * 11:01.57  2005        Stephanie Malek                          
       TDCAA: * 10:35.00  1979        Alison Wiley - Branksome Hall            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 166 Kinninmont, Erin         Cardinal New        10:45.00   10:57.64*   10  
  2 789 Ferneyhough, Claire      St. Joseph's                   10:59.78*    8  
  3 168 Muldoon, Meghan          Cardinal New        11:55.00   12:17.76     6  
  4 807 Whelan, Fiona            St. Joseph's                   12:37.34     5  
  5 170 Tourneur, Eryn           Cardinal New                   13:15.90     4  
  6 172 Vase, Liselle            Cardinal New                   13:16.70     3  
  7 484 Turner, Shae             Loretto Abbe        12:30.00   13:59.45     2  
 -- 502 Dos Santos, Krystal      Marshall McL        12:35.00        DNS  
 
Event 12  Men 3000 Meter Run Midget
================================================================================
TDCAA 2003-4: * 9:48.82  2006        Pil Ribiero - Chaminade                   
       TDCAA: * 9:16.00  1989        Simon Gron -MPSJ                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 49 Mustard, Timothy          Allen, Bisho        10:45.00    9:59.41    10  
  2 678 Rodger, Callum           Neil McNeil         10:00.00   10:00.40     8  
  3 610 MacSporran, David        Michael Powe         9:56.80   10:02.51     6  
  4 731 Hanratty, Brian          Senator O'Co        10:19.00   10:23.73     5  
  5 505 Boszin, Eric             Marshall McL        10:45.00   10:43.99     4  
  6 615 Osuji, Ebuka             Michael Powe        10:04.50   10:50.51     3  
  7 515 Mateos, Diego            Marshall McL        10:45.00   10:53.40     2  
  8 186 Batistta, Matthew        Chaminade Co        10:38.00   10:57.42     1  
  9 90 Egzaw, Simon              Brebeuf                        11:03.05  
 10 820 Ainsworth, Delano        St. Patrick         10:00.00   11:03.39  
 11 94 Greene, Patrick           Brebeuf             11:00.00   11:12.88  
 12 288 Pivato, Amos             Etienne-Brule       10:50.00   11:26.52  
 13 106 Nazareth, Boris          Brebeuf             12:00.00   12:06.61  
 
Event 13  Women 80 Meter Hurdles Midget
================================================================================
TDCAA 2003-4: * 12.69  2008        Sheereen Harris - Ward                      
       TDCAA: * 11.50  1975        Maggie Woods - Loretto Abbey                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 8 Domazet, Teah              Allen, Bisho           14.20      14.06    10  
  2 584 McGale, Aleksandra       Michael Powe           16.67      16.92     8  
  3 574 Cartwright, Danielle     Michael Powe           16.56      17.19     6  
  4 163 Bayona, Amanda           Cardinal New                      17.41     5  
 
Event 14  Men 100 Meter Hurdles Midget
===================================================================================
TDCAA 2003-4: * 16.03  2003        Adrian Heller - Crescent                    
       TDCAA: * 14.10  1995        Seb Clovis - Neil McNeil                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 125 Yarde, DeShaun           Brebeuf                14.63      15.23*  3   10  
  2 104 Mitchell, Cliven         Brebeuf                16.76      16.48   3    8  
  3 517 Peters, Michael          Marshall McL           16.76      16.68   3    6  
  4 639 Boateng, Jasel           Mother Teres           18.70      16.93   2    5  
  5 509 Garcia, Gilberto         Marshall McL           16.40      17.64   3    4  
  6 114 Rupinta, Ronjon          Brebeuf                19.08      17.89   2    3  
  7 43 Grenada, Oscar            Allen, Bisho           19.00      18.03   2    2  
  8 189 Carere, Joseph           Chaminade Co           18.50      19.15   3    1  
  9 203 Henry, Denziel           Chaminade Co           19.40      19.23   2 
 10 207 Lauren, Ramone           Chaminade Co                      19.72   1 
 11 439 Massiah, Terrill         Vanier                            19.74   1 
 12 84 Cho, Austin               Brebeuf                18.40      19.76   3 
 13 79 Bulaun, Jon               Brebeuf                18.65      19.86   3 
 14 215 Silva, Daniel            Chaminade Co           18.70      19.93   3 
 15 510 Germino, Jasper          Marshall McL                      20.76   1 
 16 508 Frederick, Kalyn         Marshall McL           20.00      21.48   2 
 17 516 Peart, Keanu             Marshall McL           23.00      21.96   2 
 
Event 15  Women 300 Meter Hurdles Midget
================================================================================
TDCAA 2003-4: * 51.10  2008        Nicollete Weather - Redmond                 
       TDCAA: * 46.94  1988        Christina Spann - Romero                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 341 Campbell, Olivia         Father John            49.00      50.97*   10  
  2 348 McLeod, Chanelle         Father John            49.00      51.70     8  
  3 343 File-Murby, Paige        Father John            50.00      51.88     6  
  4 165 Denault, Lauren          Cardinal New           53.22      51.93     5  
  5 574 Cartwright, Danielle     Michael Powe           56.80      55.12     4  
  6 584 McGale, Aleksandra       Michael Powe           56.60      57.07     3  
 
Event 16  Men 300 Meter Hurdles Midget
===================================================================================
TDCAA 2003-4: * 43.39  2008        Philip Zabllocki - MPSJ                     
       TDCAA: * 41.32  1995        Seb Clovis - Neil McNeil                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 520 Thibeault, Conor         Marshall McL           43.81      43.56   2   10  
  2 639 Boateng, Jasel           Mother Teres                      44.49   1    8  
  3 509 Garcia, Gilberto         Marshall McL           45.50      46.30   2    6  
  4 189 Carere, Joseph           Chaminade Co           45.30      47.63   2    5  
  5 649 Medhanie, Natnal         Mother Teres                      48.40   1    4  
  6 215 Silva, Daniel            Chaminade Co           46.12      49.21   2    3  
  7 207 Lauren, Ramone           Chaminade Co                      49.29   1    2  
  8 84 Cho, Austin               Brebeuf                51.00      50.78   2    1  
  9 97 Jude Ranjan, Robinson     Brebeuf                54.00      51.60   2 
 10 113 Romero, Jose             Brebeuf                51.00      51.69   2 
 11 203 Henry, Denziel           Chaminade Co                      52.16   1 
 12 510 Germino, Jasper          Marshall McL                      52.73   1 
 13 114 Rupinta, Ronjon          Brebeuf                51.00      53.14   2 
 14 106 Nazareth, Boris          Brebeuf                56.00      55.29   1 
 15 521 Yen, Matthew             Marshall McL           57.53      55.48   1 
 16 511 Girmay, Yonathan         Marshall McL                    1:11.25   1 
 
Event 17  Women High Jump Midget
================================================================================
TDCAA 2003-4: * 1.45m  2003        Breanna Sabo - MPSJ Cara Martin-Green       
       TDCAA: * 1.69m  1975        Maggie Woods - Loretto Abbey                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 341 Campbell, Olivia         Father John                       1.44m    10  
  2 355 Skodis, Stephanie        Father John                       1.25m     8  
 -- 452 Basta, Sabrina           Loretto Abbe                         NH  
 -- 476 Paine, Tamara            Loretto Abbe                        DNS  
 
Event 18  Men High Jump Midget
================================================================================
TDCAA 2003-4: * 1.75m  2008        Mike Vasile - St. Basils                    
       TDCAA: * 1.92m  1997        Taylor Buckley- Crescent                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 643 Gayle, Orlando           Mother Teres                      1.75m*    9  
  1 650 Miller, Kamal            Mother Teres                      1.75m*    9  
  3 715 Ranjit-Bradley, Aris     Pope John Pa                      1.70m     6  
  4 513 Kama, Jeremy             Marshall McL                      1.65m     5  
  5 703 Carrington, Marcus       Pope John Pa                     J1.65m     4  
  6 516 Peart, Keanu             Marshall McL                      1.55m     3  
  7 512 Hedley, La Shorn         Marshall McL                      1.50m     2  
 
Event 21  Women Long Jump Midget
================================================================================
TDCAA 2003-4: * 4.93m  2007        Jennifer Adada - Madonna                    
       TDCAA: * 5.52m  1975        Maggie Woods -Loretto Abbey                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 384 Hendricks, Sheya         Francis Libe                      4.93m*   10  
  2 818 Cruzat-Whervin, Char     St. Patrick            4.63m      4.59m     8  
  3 697 Mahiney, Mia Grace       Pope John Pa                      4.45m     6  
  4 429 Marzo, Karly Ann         Vanier                            4.35m     5  
  5 426 Dela Cruz, Karen         Vanier                            3.88m     4  
  6 479 Retonda, Angel           Loretto Abbe                      3.85m     3  
  7 472 Madassa, Natasha         Loretto Abbe                      3.82m     2  
  8 768 Macapagal, Lhaica        St. Joseph M                      3.57m     1  
  9 425 Chakkalakal, Wanessa     Vanier                            3.46m  
 10 224 Sonshine, Brooke         Community He                      3.43m  
 11 501 Berena, Eunice           Marshall McL                      3.39m  
 12 779 Sing, Sonya              St. Joseph M                      3.17m  
 13 780 Szabo, Anika             St. Joseph M                      3.15m  
 13 476 Paine, Tamara            Loretto Abbe                      3.15m  
 15 385 Kwok, Ling               Francis Libe                      3.14m  
 16 778 Shapiro, Nicole          St. Joseph M                      3.10m  
 17 355 Skodis, Stephanie        Father John                       3.03m  
 18 129 Brooks, Lashawna         McGuigan, Ca                      2.94m  
 19 255 Gardner, Danielle        Alighiere, D                      2.91m  
 20 126 Boachie, Emmanuela       McGuigan, Ca                      2.73m  
 21 759 Abacon, Nina             St. Joseph M                      2.67m  
 22 127 Boakye-Yiadom, Amma      McGuigan, Ca                      2.35m  
 -- 695 Igiebor-Isoken, Kimb     Pope John Pa                        DNS  
 -- 773 Pabon, Mariae            St. Joseph M                        DNS  
 
Event 22  Men Long Jump Midget
================================================================================
TDCAA 2003-4: * 6.16m  2006        Ehis Adada - Chaminade                      
       TDCAA: * 6.33m  1980        Mike Richards - Don Bosco                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 539 Lucero, Ellesor          Mary Ward CS           5.75m      5.95m    10  
  2 517 Peters, Michael          Marshall McL                      5.74m     8  
  3 713 Nwosu, John              Pope John Pa                      5.66m     6  
  4 513 Kama, Jeremy             Marshall McL                      5.65m     5  
  5 261 Gordon, Dillon           Alighiere, D                      5.61m     4  
  6 104 Mitchell, Cliven         Brebeuf                           5.40m     3  
  7 512 Hedley, La Shorn         Marshall McL                      5.29m     2  
  8 262 Lewis, Jerry             Alighiere, D                      5.27m     1  
  9 714 Ponce, Jeremy            Pope John Pa                      5.18m  
 10 125 Yarde, DeShaun           Brebeuf                           5.16m  
 11 194 Dantis, Moses            Chaminade Co                      5.12m  
 11 155 Peters, Tyvell           McGuigan, Ca                      5.12m  
 13 432 Abrams, Dexter           Vanier                            4.91m  
 14 114 Rupinta, Ronjon          Brebeuf                           4.88m  
 15 431 Abiodun, Daniel          Vanier                            4.65m  
 16 84 Cho, Austin               Brebeuf                           4.53m  
 17 506 Brathwaite, Shaquill     Marshall McL                      4.46m  
 18 706 Haribalan, Natharsha     Pope John Pa                      4.36m  
 19 438 Manalang, Jayson         Vanier                            4.20m  
 20 372 Yauk, Sean               Father John                       4.12m  
 21 79 Bulaun, Jon               Brebeuf                           3.99m  
 22 521 Yen, Matthew             Marshall McL                      3.68m  
 23 709 Khelawan, AJ             Pope John Pa                      3.67m  
 24 437 Kawei, Vincent           Vanier                            0.38m  
 -- 416 Rollox, Jahleel          Francis Libe                        DNS  
 -- 195 Dao, Phillip             Chaminade Co                        DNS  
 -- 443 Uthayakumaran, Ajith     Vanier                              DNS  
 -- 712 Menez, John              Pope John Pa                        DNS  
 -- 198 DiCamine, David          Chaminade Co                        DNS  
 
Event 24  Men Triple Jump Midget
================================================================================
TDCAA 2003-4: * 11.28m  2004        Daniel Merke - People Christian            
       TDCAA: * 12.92m  1984        Emile John - St. Mike's                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 517 Peters, Michael          Marshall McL                     12.16m*   10  
  2 97 Jude Ranjan, Robinson     Brebeuf                          10.82m     8  
  3 419 Thavakularatnam, The     Francis Libe                     10.79m     6  
  4 113 Romero, Jose             Brebeuf                          10.50m     5  
  5 443 Uthayakumaran, Ajith     Vanier                           10.30m     4  
  6 718 Sashikaran, Thaugsha     Pope John Pa                     10.08m     3  
  7 506 Brathwaite, Shaquill     Marshall McL                      9.79m     2  
  8 510 Germino, Jasper          Marshall McL                      9.50m     1  
  9 98 Kim, David                Brebeuf                           9.31m  
 10 90 Egzaw, Simon              Brebeuf                           9.01m  
 11 372 Yauk, Sean               Father John                       8.80m  
 12 445 Visvanathan, Sanjaay     Vanier                            8.63m  
 -- 519 Repatacodo, Dave         Marshall McL                       FOUL  
 -- 79 Bulaun, Jon               Brebeuf                            FOUL  
 -- 207 Lauren, Ramone           Chaminade Co                       FOUL  
 -- 195 Dao, Phillip             Chaminade Co                       FOUL  
 -- 142 Blackwood, Adrian        McGuigan, Ca          12.42m        DNS  
 
Event 25  Women Shot Put Midget
================================================================================
TDCAA 2003-4: *  9.47m  2005        Cynthia Appiah - Bosco                     
       TDCAA: * 11.21m  1993        Tanya Sawyer-St. Joe's Well.               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 588 Pezzutto, Elizabeth      Michael Powe                      9.44m    10  
  2 570 Allen, Keira             Michael Powe                      8.33m     8  
  3 579 Holt, Melissa            Michael Powe                      8.10m     6  
  4 2 Bucci, Jennifer            Allen, Bisho                      8.00m     5  
  5 496 Medeiros, Tonia          Loretto Coll                      7.63m     4  
  6 573 Camilleri, Erica         Michael Powe                      7.41m     3  
  7 819 Oduh, Nkechinyem         St. Patrick            6.30m      7.16m     2  
  8 497 Mena Iglesia, Angie      Loretto Coll                      7.08m     1  
  9 354 Proulx, Zoe              Father John                       6.65m  
 10 6 Da Silveira, Leticia       Allen, Bisho                      6.52m  
 11 352 Persijn, Ana             Father John                       5.66m  
 12 504 Silano, Emily            Marshall McL                      5.36m  
 -- 472 Madassa, Natasha         Loretto Abbe                        DNS  
 
Event 26  Men Shot Put Midget
================================================================================
TDCAA 2003-4: * 13.41m  2005        Guy Carteciano-Newman                      
       TDCAA: * 14.93m  1979        John Troke- MPSJ                           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 214 Rosati, Matthew          Chaminade Co                     14.43m*   10  
  2 595 Amankwaa, Jesse          Michael Powe                     13.56m*    8  
  3 196 Di Giovanni, Marco       Chaminade Co                     12.11m     6  
  4 267 Sanchez, Bryan           Alighiere, D          11.27m     11.77m     5  
  5 173 Apostoli, Peter          Cardinal New                     11.09m     4  
  6 197 Diamanti, Matthew        Chaminade Co                     10.99m     3  
  7 675 Oliveira, Christophe     Neil McNeil                      10.38m     2  
  8 670 Ilo, Victor              Neil McNeil                      10.22m     1  
  9 654 Persaud, Josh            Mother Teres                      9.11m  
 10 521 Yen, Matthew             Marshall McL                      8.56m  
 11 219 Zilli, Daniel            Chaminade Co                      8.35m  
 12 116 Sembakuttige, Kalana     Brebeuf                           7.51m  
 13 81 Catalano-Reid, Nick       Brebeuf                           6.80m  
 -- 652 Nelson, Rory             Mother Teres                        DNS  
 
Event 27  Women Discus Throw Midget
================================================================================
TDCAA 2003-4: * 21.85m  2005        Arlene McLean-Redmond                      
       TDCAA: * 30.38m  1999        Mary Luheckbert - MPSJ                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 588 Pezzutto, Elizabeth      Michael Powe                     24.57m*   10  
  2 354 Proulx, Zoe              Father John                      21.74m     8  
  3 2 Bucci, Jennifer            Allen, Bisho                     20.86m     6  
  4 6 Da Silveira, Leticia       Allen, Bisho                     19.43m     5  
  5 497 Mena Iglesia, Angie      Loretto Coll                     18.73m     4  
  6 496 Medeiros, Tonia          Loretto Coll                     17.03m     3  
  7 352 Persijn, Ana             Father John                      15.58m     2  
 
Event 28  Men Discus Throw Midget
================================================================================
TDCAA 2003-4: * 40.20m  2003        Damian Rivero - Chaminade                  
       TDCAA: * 49.22m  1979        John  Troke -MPSJ                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 670 Ilo, Victor              Neil McNeil                      34.46m    10  
  2 46 Martin, Luca              Allen, Bisho          28.00m     31.75m     8  
  3 196 Di Giovanni, Marco       Chaminade Co                     31.21m     6  
  4 675 Oliveira, Christophe     Neil McNeil                      28.65m     5  
  5 214 Rosati, Matthew          Chaminade Co                     27.72m     4  
  6 595 Amankwaa, Jesse          Michael Powe                     27.09m     3  
  7 116 Sembakuttige, Kalana     Brebeuf                          26.68m     2  
  8 197 Diamanti, Matthew        Chaminade Co                     24.56m     1  
  9 654 Persaud, Josh            Mother Teres                     22.47m  
 10 219 Zilli, Daniel            Chaminade Co                     21.89m  
 11 508 Frederick, Kalyn         Marshall McL                     20.69m  
 12 117 Shibata, Paul            Brebeuf                          18.90m  
 13 516 Peart, Keanu             Marshall McL                     18.61m  
 14 81 Catalano-Reid, Nick       Brebeuf                          18.57m  
 15 267 Sanchez, Bryan           Alighiere, D          28.47m     13.22m  
 16 519 Repatacodo, Dave         Marshall McL                     13.00m  
 17 511 Girmay, Yonathan         Marshall McL                     10.00m  
 -- 506 Brathwaite, Shaquill     Marshall McL                       FOUL  
 -- 95 Gutierrez, William        Brebeuf                             DNS  
 -- 652 Nelson, Rory             Mother Teres                        DNS  
 
Event 29  Women Javelin Throw Midget
================================================================================
TDCAA 2003-4: * 23.73m  2006        Darcy Brett - Newman                       
       TDCAA: * 25.25m  1997        Nicole Bookal -Libermann                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 570 Allen, Keira             Michael Powe                     28.04m*   10  
  2 579 Holt, Melissa            Michael Powe                     26.60m*    8  
  3 354 Proulx, Zoe              Father John                      22.62m     6  
  4 588 Pezzutto, Elizabeth      Michael Powe                     21.75m     5  
  5 352 Persijn, Ana             Father John                      20.02m     4  
  6 501 Berena, Eunice           Marshall McL                     13.31m     3  
  7 504 Silano, Emily            Marshall McL                     12.86m     2  
  8 573 Camilleri, Erica         Michael Powe                     12.36m     1  
 
Event 30  Men Javelin Throw Midget
================================================================================
TDCAA 2003-4: * 43.99m  2007        Eric Odwar - Neil McNeil                   
       TDCAA: * 43.32m  1997        Andy St. Valle - Brebeuf                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 196 Di Giovanni, Marco       Chaminade Co                     38.00m    10  
  2 285 Kolovos, Yanni           Etienne-Brule         20.00m     34.67m     8  
  3 219 Zilli, Daniel            Chaminade Co                     32.20m     6  
  4 116 Sembakuttige, Kalana     Brebeuf                          30.16m     5  
  5 267 Sanchez, Bryan           Alighiere, D          23.73m     29.97m     4  
  6 214 Rosati, Matthew          Chaminade Co                     28.64m     3  
  7 595 Amankwaa, Jesse          Michael Powe                     28.60m     2  
  8 654 Persaud, Josh            Mother Teres                     27.96m     1  
  9 197 Diamanti, Matthew        Chaminade Co                     26.61m  
 10 508 Frederick, Kalyn         Marshall McL                     23.97m  
 11 519 Repatacodo, Dave         Marshall McL                     21.15m  
 12 270 Viera, Anthony           Alighiere, D          26.95m     20.64m  
 13 709 Khelawan, AJ             Pope John Pa                     19.92m  
 14 81 Catalano-Reid, Nick       Brebeuf                          17.00m  
 -- 652 Nelson, Rory             Mother Teres                        DNS  
 -- 511 Girmay, Yonathan         Marshall McL                        DNS  
 
Event 31  Women 4x100 Meter Relay Midget
===================================================================================
TDCAA 2003-4: * 53.40  2005        Card. Newman                                
       TDCAA: * 51.40  1981        MPSJ                                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Father Henry Carr  'A'                              50.40      51.90*  3   10  
  2 Father Redmond C S S  'A'                           52.00      52.08*  3    8  
  3 Francis Libermann  'A'                              52.20      53.76   3    6  
  4 Father Henry Carr  'B'                              54.80      55.55   3    5  
  5 Cardinal Newman  'A'                                56.20      55.62   3    4  
  6 Loretto Abbey  'A'                                  55.00      55.73   3    3  
  7 Cardinal James McGuigan  'A'                        57.00      55.97   2    2  
  8 St. Joseph's College  'A'                                      56.49   1    1  
  9 Michael Power/St.Joseph's  'A'                      56.83      56.71   3 
 10 St. Joseph Morrow Park  'A'                                    57.47   2 
 11 Jean Vanier S S  'A'                                           57.95   1 
 12 St. Patrick S S  'A'                                57.00      58.00   2 
 13 St. Joseph Morrow Park  'B'                                    59.07   1 
 14 Bishop Allen Academy  'A'                         1:02.00      59.33   2 
 15 Loretto Abbey  'B'                                  59.00      59.47   2 
 16 Etienne-Brule  'A'                                1:00.00    1:01.77   2 
 17 Father Redmond C S S  'B'                           58.00    1:02.07   2 
 18 St. Joseph's College  'B'                                    1:04.78   1 
 19 Mgsr. Percy Johnson  'A'                                     1:09.78   1 
 -- Dante Alighiere Academy  'A'                      1:00.61        DNS   2 
 -- Mary Ward C S S  'A'                                52.50        DNS   3 
 -- Pope John Paul I I  'A'                                          DNS   1 
 
Event 32  Men 4x100 Meter Relay Midget
===================================================================================
TDCAA 2003-4: * 47.19  2005        Pope JP II                                  
       TDCAA: * 45.30  1985        St. Mike's                                  
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Father Henry Carr  'A'                              44.80      45.26*  3   10  
  2 Marshall McLuhan C S S  'A'                         45.88      46.33*  3    8  
  3 Brebeuf College  'A'                                48.00      47.59   3    6  
  4 Dante Alighiere Academy  'A'                        48.88      47.88   3    5  
  5 Senator O'Connor College  'A'                                  48.16   1    4  
  6 Cardinal James McGuigan  'A'                                   48.17   1    3  
  7 Francis Libermann  'A'                              46.00      48.47   3    2  
  8 Jean Vanier S S  'A'                                           48.48   1    1  
  9 Bishop Allen Academy  'A'                           50.20      48.50   2 
 10 Marshall McLuhan C S S  'B'                         47.00      48.95   3 
 11 Mary Ward C S S  'A'                                48.10      50.11   3 
 12 Chaminade College  'A'                              51.00      50.65   2 
 13 Bishop Allen Academy  'B'                           53.00      53.02   2 
 14 Francis Libermann  'B'                                         53.14   1 
 -- Mother Teresa S S  'A'                              56.26         DQ   2 
 -- Brebeuf College  'B'                                51.00         DQ   2 
 -- St. Patrick S S  'A'                                47.00        DNS   3 
 
Event 33  Women 100 Meter Dash Junior
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
TDCAA 2003-4: * 12.43  2006        Courtney Clarke -Libermann                  
       TDCAA: * 11.83  2000        Nieka Linday - Jean Vanier                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 430 Mwamba, Karine           Vanier                            13.63q  8 
  2 771 Matthew, Aliyah          St. Joseph M                      13.76q  5 
  3 375 Avenbuan, Rita           Francis Libe           13.00      13.81q  3 
  4 27 Plos, Alexandra           Allen, Bisho           13.70      13.82q  5 
  5 393 Thomas, Latoya           Francis Libe                      13.86q  3 
  6 576 Drozdowsky, Victoria     Michael Powe           13.43      13.88q  4 
  7 524 Arulnathan, Nancy        Mary Ward CS           13.90      14.02q  6 
  8 590 Podbielski, Victoria     Michael Powe           13.54      14.14q  5 
  9 480 Rizzo, Jenna             Loretto Abbe           13.50      14.18   2 
 10 389 Pereira, Shannon         Francis Libe                      14.20   2 
 11 301 Charles, Kristal         Henry Carr,            13.30      14.25   1 
 12 28 Power, Breanna            Allen, Bisho           13.40      14.26   6 
 13 631 Ambursley-Johnson, S     Mother Teres           14.11      14.27   3 
 14 633 Hawthorne, Kaliesha      Mother Teres           13.80      14.29   4 
 15 17 Kim, Cyanne               Allen, Bisho           13.80      14.42   2 
 16 135 Owusu-Agyapong, Gerd     McGuigan, Ca           15.00      14.49   4 
 17 770 Marcelo, Jackie          St. Joseph M                      14.58   2 
 18 378 Chung, Alicia            Francis Libe           13.20      14.59   8 
 18 635 Willie, Tevonne          Mother Teres           13.60      14.59   7 
 20 9 Dziecielski, Anita         Allen, Bisho           14.00      14.63   1 
 21 727 Amom, Fendi              Senator O'Co                      14.71   1 
 22 250 Amankwa, Pricilla        Alighiere, D           13.57      14.75   7 
 23 498 Mendes, Marissa          Loretto Coll                      14.78   5 
 24 489 Asencio, Charlene        Loretto Coll                      14.92   7 
 25 456 Charron, Annie           Loretto Abbe                      14.93   8 
 26 386 Lewis, Shiloh            Francis Libe                      14.94   2 
 27 784 Canillo, Christiane      St. Joseph's                      14.97   2 
 28 760 Ashby, Ashleigh          St. Joseph M                      15.01   8 
 29 477 Paoli, Victoria          Loretto Abbe                      15.02   6 
 30 737 Pereira, Vanessa         St. Basil                         15.02   3 
 31 797 Patruno, Vivian          St. Joseph's                      15.11   8 
 32 728 Jose, Angelique          Senator O'Co                      15.15   7 
 32 299 Boateng, Victoria        Henry Carr,            14.40      15.15   3 
 34 388 McDonald, Kiandra        Francis Libe                      15.26   7 
 35 488 Alvarez, Shannon         Loretto Coll                      15.32   2 
 36 782 Tanga-an, Margot         St. Joseph M                      15.39   6 
 37 587 Partington, Serena       Michael Powe           14.65      15.43   8 
 38 256 Hamblet, Oressa          Alighiere, D           14.71      15.44   6 
 39 470 Lising, Maryann          Loretto Abbe                      15.44   3 
 40 528 Ho, Priscilla            Mary Ward CS           15.60      15.46   2 
 41 805 Torrano, Jessica         St. Joseph's                      15.50   4 
 42 485 Vitiritti, Jessica       Loretto Abbe                      15.61   7 
 43 800 Simbajon, Marie Fran     St. Joseph's                      15.74   5 
 44 735 Nguyen, Kim              St. Basil                         15.74   6 
 45 685 Basamot, Lauren          Notre Dame                        15.88   7 
 46 774 Rasanayagum, Juchita     St. Joseph M                      15.92   7 
 47 761 Bactol, Christine        St. Joseph M                      16.14   4 
 48 58 Adel, Krystel             Mar, T. Mert                      16.16   4 
 49 471 Lupo, Vanessa            Loretto Abbe                      16.53   8 
 50 494 Lashley, Liz             Loretto Coll                      16.61   3 
 51 531 Panaligan, Aubrey        Mary Ward CS           15.80      16.65   5 
 52 790 Gutauskaite, Emilija     St. Joseph's                      16.72   8 
 53 777 Serio, Stephanie         St. Joseph M                      17.08   1 
 54 60 Marquez, Juvelyn          Mar, T. Mert                      17.12   6 
 55 765 De Verga, Katrina        St. Joseph M                      17.25   1 
 56 448 Aboagyi, Michelle        Loretto Abbe                      19.01   4 
 -- 788 Estifanos, Delina        St. Joseph's                        DNS   5 
 -- 257 McNicolls, Mikesha       Alighiere, D           14.66        DNS   1 
 -- 467 Khoudiakova, Ellen       Loretto Abbe                        DNS   1 
 -- 390 Ranasinghe, Chalani      Francis Libe                        DNS   5 
 
Event 33  Women 100 Meter Dash Junior
================================================================================
TDCAA 2003-4: * 12.43  2006        Courtney Clarke -Libermann                  
       TDCAA: * 11.83  2000        Nieka Linday - Jean Vanier                  
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 27 Plos, Alexandra           Allen, Bisho           13.82      13.52    10  
  2 771 Matthew, Aliyah          St. Joseph M           13.76      13.62     8  
  3 430 Mwamba, Karine           Vanier                 13.63      13.66     6  
  4 393 Thomas, Latoya           Francis Libe           13.86      13.70     5  
  5 576 Drozdowsky, Victoria     Michael Powe           13.88      13.76     4  
  6 590 Podbielski, Victoria     Michael Powe           14.14      13.88     3  
  7 375 Avenbuan, Rita           Francis Libe           13.81      13.91     2  
  8 524 Arulnathan, Nancy        Mary Ward CS           14.02      13.99     1  
Preliminaries
  9 480 Rizzo, Jenna             Loretto Abbe           14.18             
 10 389 Pereira, Shannon         Francis Libe           14.20             
 11 301 Charles, Kristal         Henry Carr,            14.25             
 12 28 Power, Breanna            Allen, Bisho           14.26             
 13 631 Ambursley-Johnson, S     Mother Teres           14.27             
 14 633 Hawthorne, Kaliesha      Mother Teres           14.29             
 15 17 Kim, Cyanne               Allen, Bisho           14.42             
 16 135 Owusu-Agyapong, Gerd     McGuigan, Ca           14.49             
 17 770 Marcelo, Jackie          St. Joseph M           14.58             
 18 635 Willie, Tevonne          Mother Teres           14.59             
 18 378 Chung, Alicia            Francis Libe           14.59             
 20 9 Dziecielski, Anita         Allen, Bisho           14.63             
 21 727 Amom, Fendi              Senator O'Co           14.71             
 22 250 Amankwa, Pricilla        Alighiere, D           14.75             
 23 498 Mendes, Marissa          Loretto Coll           14.78             
 24 489 Asencio, Charlene        Loretto Coll           14.92             
 25 456 Charron, Annie           Loretto Abbe           14.93             
 26 386 Lewis, Shiloh            Francis Libe           14.94             
 27 784 Canillo, Christiane      St. Joseph's           14.97             
 28 760 Ashby, Ashleigh          St. Joseph M           15.01             
 29 477 Paoli, Victoria          Loretto Abbe           15.02             
 30 737 Pereira, Vanessa         St. Basil              15.02             
 31 797 Patruno, Vivian          St. Joseph's           15.11             
 32 728 Jose, Angelique          Senator O'Co           15.15             
 32 299 Boateng, Victoria        Henry Carr,            15.15             
 34 388 McDonald, Kiandra        Francis Libe           15.26             
 35 488 Alvarez, Shannon         Loretto Coll           15.32             
 36 782 Tanga-an, Margot         St. Joseph M           15.39             
 37 587 Partington, Serena       Michael Powe           15.43             
 38 256 Hamblet, Oressa          Alighiere, D           15.44             
 39 470 Lising, Maryann          Loretto Abbe           15.44             
 40 528 Ho, Priscilla            Mary Ward CS           15.46             
 41 805 Torrano, Jessica         St. Joseph's           15.50             
 42 485 Vitiritti, Jessica       Loretto Abbe           15.61             
 43 800 Simbajon, Marie Fran     St. Joseph's           15.74             
 44 735 Nguyen, Kim              St. Basil              15.74             
 45 685 Basamot, Lauren          Notre Dame             15.88             
 46 774 Rasanayagum, Juchita     St. Joseph M           15.92             
 47 761 Bactol, Christine        St. Joseph M           16.14             
 48 58 Adel, Krystel             Mar, T. Mert           16.16             
 49 471 Lupo, Vanessa            Loretto Abbe           16.53             
 50 494 Lashley, Liz             Loretto Coll           16.61             
 51 531 Panaligan, Aubrey        Mary Ward CS           16.65             
 52 790 Gutauskaite, Emilija     St. Joseph's           16.72             
 53 777 Serio, Stephanie         St. Joseph M           17.08             
 54 60 Marquez, Juvelyn          Mar, T. Mert           17.12             
 55 765 De Verga, Katrina        St. Joseph M           17.25             
 56 448 Aboagyi, Michelle        Loretto Abbe           19.01             
 -- 788 Estifanos, Delina        St. Joseph's            DNS              
 -- 257 McNicolls, Mikesha       Alighiere, D            DNS              
 -- 467 Khoudiakova, Ellen       Loretto Abbe            DNS              
 -- 390 Ranasinghe, Chalani      Francis Libe            DNS              
 
Event 34  Men 100 Meter Dash Junior
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
TDCAA 2003-4: * 10.70  2006        Dushane Farrier - Neil McNeil               
       TDCAA: * 10.44  1983        Randy Brookes-Mary Ward                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 563 Ogbeide, Jacob           Johnson, Mgs                      11.68Q  3 
  2 614 Nurse, Cameron           Michael Powe           11.26      11.73Q  2 
  3 542 Pidlubny, Jalen          Mary Ward CS           11.40      11.84Q  1 
  4 184 Angulo, Kevin            Chaminade Co           11.50      11.91Q  4 
  5 333 Morancie, Jerone         Henry Carr,            11.40      11.95Q  5 
  6 247 Zeldin, Ahsher           Community He                      11.90q  2 
  7 730 Charles, Nicholas        Senator O'Co                      12.17q  1 
  8 183 Amaral, David            Chaminade Co           11.90      12.28q  3 
  9 719 Tacay-Nichols, Natha     Pope John Pa           12.03      12.28   5 
 10 141 Bawuah, Elijah           McGuigan, Ca           13.00      12.40   5 
 11 146 Griffith, Rashayne       McGuigan, Ca           13.50      12.55   3 
 12 177 George, Devonte          Cardinal New           12.30      12.55   1 
 13 537 Ithayaneesan, Delaxa     Mary Ward CS           12.60      12.58   2 
 14 322 Charles, Treyion         Henry Carr,            11.90      12.77   4 
 15 35 Andre, Simon              Allen, Bisho           13.20      12.89   4 
 16 64 Correira, Emanuel         Mar, T. Mert                      12.89   3 
 17 411 Noche, Rumel             Francis Libe                      13.00   1 
 18 412 Paras, Marc              Francis Libe                      13.03   4 
 19 407 Mastromattei, AJ         Francis Libe                      13.06   4 
 20 63 Conguisti, Vito           Mar, T. Mert                      13.10   1 
 21 749 Le, Kevin                St. Basil                         13.10   2 
 22 111 Raso, Anthony            Brebeuf                           13.19   4 
 23 702 Blake, Andre             Pope John Pa                      13.27   1 
 24 409 Mharapara, Mudiwa        Francis Libe                      13.76   5 
 25 240 Rosenstein, Aaron        Community He                      13.80   2 
 26 607 Justino, Herman          Michael Powe           12.89      13.96   1 
 27 231 Eisen, Adam              Community He                      14.04   5 
 28 82 Chan, Charles             Brebeuf                           14.38   5 
 29 238 Orzech, Lewis            Community He                      14.58   5 
 -- 137 Adjei, Jerome            McGuigan, Ca                         DQ   4 
 -- 313 Asiedu, Terry            Henry Carr,            11.80         DQ   3 
 -- 139 Atta, Randy              McGuigan, Ca                         DQ   5 
 -- 42 Fiel, Carlos              Allen, Bisho           13.50        DNS   3 
 -- 541 Pasciolco, John          Mary Ward CS           12.30        DNS   2 
 -- 420 Williams, Denito         Francis Libe                        DNS   2 
 
Event 34  Men 100 Meter Dash Junior
================================================================================
TDCAA 2003-4: * 10.70  2006        Dushane Farrier - Neil McNeil               
       TDCAA: * 10.44  1983        Randy Brookes-Mary Ward                     
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 614 Nurse, Cameron           Michael Powe           11.73      11.73    10  
  2 563 Ogbeide, Jacob           Johnson, Mgs           11.68      11.80     8  
  3 542 Pidlubny, Jalen          Mary Ward CS           11.84      11.82     6  
  4 333 Morancie, Jerone         Henry Carr,            11.95      11.94     5  
  5 184 Angulo, Kevin            Chaminade Co           11.91      11.97     4  
  6 247 Zeldin, Ahsher           Community He           11.90      12.04     3  
  7 183 Amaral, David            Chaminade Co           12.28      12.49     2  
 -- 730 Charles, Nicholas        Senator O'Co           12.17        DNS  
Preliminaries
  9 719 Tacay-Nichols, Natha     Pope John Pa           12.28             
 10 141 Bawuah, Elijah           McGuigan, Ca           12.40             
 11 146 Griffith, Rashayne       McGuigan, Ca           12.55             
 12 177 George, Devonte          Cardinal New           12.55             
 13 537 Ithayaneesan, Delaxa     Mary Ward CS           12.58             
 14 322 Charles, Treyion         Henry Carr,            12.77             
 15 35 Andre, Simon              Allen, Bisho           12.89             
 16 64 Correira, Emanuel         Mar, T. Mert           12.89             
 17 411 Noche, Rumel             Francis Libe           13.00             
 18 412 Paras, Marc              Francis Libe           13.03             
 19 407 Mastromattei, AJ         Francis Libe           13.06             
 20 63 Conguisti, Vito           Mar, T. Mert           13.10             
 21 749 Le, Kevin                St. Basil              13.10             
 22 111 Raso, Anthony            Brebeuf                13.19             
 23 702 Blake, Andre             Pope John Pa           13.27             
 24 409 Mharapara, Mudiwa        Francis Libe           13.76             
 25 240 Rosenstein, Aaron        Community He           13.80             
 26 607 Justino, Herman          Michael Powe           13.96             
 27 231 Eisen, Adam              Community He           14.04             
 28 82 Chan, Charles             Brebeuf                14.38             
 29 238 Orzech, Lewis            Community He           14.58             
 -- 137 Adjei, Jerome            McGuigan, Ca             DQ              
 -- 313 Asiedu, Terry            Henry Carr,              DQ              
 -- 139 Atta, Randy              McGuigan, Ca             DQ              
 -- 42 Fiel, Carlos              Allen, Bisho            DNS              
 -- 541 Pasciolco, John          Mary Ward CS            DNS              
 -- 420 Williams, Denito         Francis Libe            DNS              
 
Event 35  Women 200 Meter Dash Junior
===================================================================================
TDCAA 2003-4: * 25.84  2008        Claudine Palmer - Ward                      
       TDCAA: * 24.49  2001        Lindsay Wilson - Mary Ward                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 27 Plos, Alexandra           Allen, Bisho           27.80      28.15   6   10  
  2 375 Avenbuan, Rita           Francis Libe           26.50      28.20   6    8  
  3 393 Thomas, Latoya           Francis Libe           26.50      28.22   6    6  
  4 576 Drozdowsky, Victoria     Michael Powe           28.42      28.74   5    5  
  5 771 Matthew, Aliyah          St. Joseph M                      28.91   2    4  
  6 634 Rumbolt, Mickey          Mother Teres           28.00      29.04   6    3  
  7 524 Arulnathan, Nancy        Mary Ward CS           28.70      29.15   5    2  
  8 633 Hawthorne, Kaliesha      Mother Teres           28.07      29.20   6    1  
  9 301 Charles, Kristal         Henry Carr,            28.80      29.70   5 
 10 389 Pereira, Shannon         Francis Libe           26.50      29.84   6 
 11 592 Rizakos, Sara            Michael Powe           28.97      30.12   5 
 12 580 Juha, Sarah              Michael Powe           28.92      30.19   5 
 13 9 Dziecielski, Anita         Allen, Bisho           30.00      30.44   4 
 14 489 Asencio, Charlene        Loretto Coll                      30.58   1 
 15 250 Amankwa, Pricilla        Alighiere, D           27.00      30.76   6 
 16 169 Nelson, Alanis           Cardinal New                      30.86   4 
 17 770 Marcelo, Jackie          St. Joseph M                      30.99   2 
 18 797 Patruno, Vivian          St. Joseph's                      31.10   2 
 19 784 Canillo, Christiane      St. Joseph's                      31.27   1 
 20 760 Ashby, Ashleigh          St. Joseph M                      31.39   3 
 21 737 Pereira, Vanessa         St. Basil                         31.60   3 
 22 741 Wozniak, Michelle        St. Basil                         31.61   3 
 23 739 Ravenda, Marisa          St. Basil                         31.69   4 
 24 480 Rizzo, Jenna             Loretto Abbe           29.00      31.78   5 
 25 256 Hamblet, Oressa          Alighiere, D           29.00      31.99   5 
 26 378 Chung, Alicia            Francis Libe                      32.27   4 
 27 498 Mendes, Marissa          Loretto Coll                      32.38   3 
 28 587 Partington, Serena       Michael Powe           30.32      32.62   4 
 29 528 Ho, Priscilla            Mary Ward CS           31.50      32.74   4 
 30 800 Simbajon, Marie Fran     St. Joseph's                      32.79   3 
 31 531 Panaligan, Aubrey        Mary Ward CS           32.00      33.33   4 
 32 805 Torrano, Jessica         St. Joseph's                      33.39   3 
 33 58 Adel, Krystel             Mar, T. Mert                      33.40   2 
 34 685 Basamot, Lauren          Notre Dame                        33.69   2 
 35 60 Marquez, Juvelyn          Mar, T. Mert                      36.62   1 
 36 790 Gutauskaite, Emilija     St. Joseph's                      36.75   2 
 -- 488 Alvarez, Shannon         Loretto Coll                        DNS   3 
 -- 735 Nguyen, Kim              St. Basil                           DNS   3 
 -- 390 Ranasinghe, Chalani      Francis Libe                        DNS   2 
 -- 299 Boateng, Victoria        Henry Carr,            29.20        DNS   4 
 -- 312 Oriola, Remy             Henry Carr,            27.50        DNS   6 
 -- 304 Jacob, Maya              Henry Carr,            28.40        DNS   5 
 
Event 36  Men 200 Meter Dash Junior
===================================================================================
TDCAA 2003-4: * 23.09  2004        Jerome St. Bernard - Libermann              
       TDCAA: * 21.50  1973        Bill Kennedy- MPSJ                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 614 Nurse, Cameron           Michael Powe           22.89      23.37   5   10  
  2 542 Pidlubny, Jalen          Mary Ward CS           23.40      23.97   5    8  
  3 563 Ogbeide, Jacob           Johnson, Mgs                      24.00   1    6  
  4 204 Jehovah, Xavier          Chaminade Co           22.90      24.01   5    5  
  5 206 Kelly, Taygue            Chaminade Co           23.00      24.16   5    4  
  6 184 Angulo, Kevin            Chaminade Co           23.71      24.38   5    3  
  7 333 Morancie, Jerone         Henry Carr,            22.80      24.57   5    2  
  8 719 Tacay-Nichols, Natha     Pope John Pa           25.32      25.14   3    1  
  9 137 Adjei, Jerome            McGuigan, Ca                      25.23   4 
 10 537 Ithayaneesan, Delaxa     Mary Ward CS           25.60      25.25   3 
 11 603 Esteireiro, Mark         Michael Powe           24.62      25.30   4 
 12 183 Amaral, David            Chaminade Co           23.90      25.37   5 
 13 64 Correira, Emanuel         Mar, T. Mert                      25.48   1 
 14 366 Radovanovic, Zach        Father John            24.00      25.49   4 
 15 544 Sweeney, Thomas          Mary Ward CS           26.10      25.57   3 
 16 139 Atta, Randy              McGuigan, Ca           26.50      25.66   3 
 17 177 George, Devonte          Cardinal New           25.50      25.75   3 
 18 150 Menoram, Joseph          McGuigan, Ca           25.00      26.10   4 
 19 35 Andre, Simon              Allen, Bisho           27.50      26.27   2 
 20 63 Conguisti, Vito           Mar, T. Mert                      26.33   2 
 21 702 Blake, Andre             Pope John Pa                      26.63   1 
 22 50 Satharakulasinghe, Ra     Allen, Bisho           26.40      26.84   3 
 23 668 Fernandes, Shane         Neil McNeil            26.90      26.91   2 
 24 605 Grise, Jean Marc         Michael Powe           26.84      26.92   3 
 25 412 Paras, Marc              Francis Libe                      27.04   1 
 26 397 Cabarles, Rolf           Francis Libe                      27.45   2 
 -- 322 Charles, Treyion         Henry Carr,            24.00        DNS   4 
 -- 420 Williams, Denito         Francis Libe                        DNS   2 
 -- 730 Charles, Nicholas        Senator O'Co                        DNS   1 
 -- 313 Asiedu, Terry            Henry Carr,            24.20        DNS   4 
 -- 316 Boachie, Nana            Henry Carr,            24.00        DNS   4 
 -- 66 DaSilva, Michael          Mar, T. Mert                        DNS   2 
 -- 42 Fiel, Carlos              Allen, Bisho           26.10        DNS   3 
 -- 48 Morris, Alex              Allen, Bisho           23.90        DNS   4 
 -- 408 Mejia, Brian             Francis Libe                        DNS   2 
 -- 319 Bonzie, Randolf          Henry Carr,            23.60        SCR     
 -- 541 Pasciolco, John          Mary Ward CS           24.80        SCR     
 
Event 37  Women 400 Meter Dash Junior
===================================================================================
TDCAA 2003-4: * 59.61  2008        Leanne Fernandes -Pope JP II                
       TDCAA: * 55.35  1991        Cherise Devers - Mary Ward                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 375 Avenbuan, Rita           Francis Libe         1:01.00    1:04.84   3   10  
  2 312 Oriola, Remy             Henry Carr,            59.90    1:04.92   3    8  
  3 580 Juha, Sarah              Michael Powe         1:04.60    1:07.18   3    6  
  4 493 Kanamwangi, Debbie       Loretto Coll                    1:07.63   2    5  
  5 592 Rizakos, Sara            Michael Powe         1:05.90    1:07.74   3    4  
  6 794 Lopez, Leticia           St. Joseph's                    1:09.59   2    3  
  7 796 Nguyen, Teresa           St. Joseph's                    1:11.54   1    2  
  8 256 Hamblet, Oressa          Alighiere, D                    1:11.98   1    1  
  9 741 Wozniak, Michelle        St. Basil                       1:12.17   2 
 10 739 Ravenda, Marisa          St. Basil                       1:12.37   1 
 11 353 Plesko, Lauren           Father John                     1:13.12   2 
 12 797 Patruno, Vivian          St. Joseph's                    1:14.76   1 
 13 760 Ashby, Ashleigh          St. Joseph M                    1:14.98   2 
 -- 634 Rumbolt, Mickey          Mother Teres         1:01.00        DNF   3 
 -- 28 Power, Breanna            Allen, Bisho         1:08.00        DNS   3 
 -- 585 McGuckin, Aalexandra     Michael Powe         1:09.60        DNS   3 
 -- 524 Arulnathan, Nancy        Mary Ward CS         1:07.50        DNS   3 
 
Event 38  Men 400 Meter Dash Junior
===================================================================================
TDCAA 2003-4: * 51.05  2006        Richard West - Libermann                    
       TDCAA: * 48.46  1986        James Dunda -UCC                            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 185 Basta, Anthony           Chaminade Co           53.30      53.18   4   10  
  2 137 Adjei, Jerome            McGuigan, Ca           55.00      54.14   4    8  
  3 603 Esteireiro, Mark         Michael Powe           54.78      54.71   4    6  
  4 596 Bacic, Ryan              Michael Powe           54.82      54.89   4    5  
  5 184 Angulo, Kevin            Chaminade Co           55.00      55.21   3    4  
  6 183 Amaral, David            Chaminade Co           55.40      55.23   3    3  
  7 366 Radovanovic, Zach        Father John            55.00      55.54   3    2  
  8 316 Boachie, Nana            Henry Carr,            53.80      55.92   4    1  
  9 544 Sweeney, Thomas          Mary Ward CS           58.00      55.96   3 
 10 150 Menoram, Joseph          McGuigan, Ca           55.00      56.50   3 
 11 666 Dosu, Kafuie             Neil McNeil            59.80      56.67   2 
 12 816 Prospero, Daniel         St. Mary's S                      57.68   1 
 13 605 Grise, Jean Marc         Michael Powe           58.92      58.47   2 
 14 146 Griffith, Rashayne       McGuigan, Ca           59.00      58.47   2 
 15 651 Naipaul, Nick            Mother Teres                      59.24   1 
 16 139 Atta, Randy              McGuigan, Ca           58.00      59.51   3 
 17 668 Fernandes, Shane         Neil McNeil          1:02.00      59.98   2 
 18 565 Rostant, Cliff           Johnson, Mgs                    1:02.14   1 
 19 397 Cabarles, Rolf           Francis Libe                    1:03.55   1 
 20 147 Kwarteng, Trevon         McGuigan, Ca           56.50    1:04.32   3 
 21 237 Marks, Brent             Community He                    1:06.50   1 
 22 408 Mejia, Brian             Francis Libe                    1:07.69   2 
 23 71 Van Hooser, Matthew       Mar, T. Mert                    1:07.71   2 
 -- 48 Morris, Alex              Allen, Bisho           53.00         DQ   4 
 -- 537 Ithayaneesan, Delaxa     Mary Ward CS           59.50        DNS   2 
 -- 542 Pidlubny, Jalen          Mary Ward CS           54.00        DNS   4 
 -- 289 Rehman, Sohrob           Etienne-Brule          56.00        DNS   3 
 -- 319 Bonzie, Randolf          Henry Carr,            52.80        SCR     
 
Event 39  Women 800 Meter Run Junior
===================================================================================
TDCAA 2003-4: * 2:24.97  2008        Leanne Fernandes- Pope JP II              
       TDCAA: * 2:13.51  1991        Sara Gardner - St Clements                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 20 Lucki, Alexandra          Allen, Bisho         2:19.00    2:26.77   1   10  
  2 572 C, Emilia                Michael Powe         2:38.50    2:41.20   1    8  
  3 338 Arnold, Sydney           Father John          2:40.00    2:43.17   1    6  
  4 527 Giardetti, Daniella      Mary Ward CS         2:45.00    2:46.00   1    5  
  5 11 Farrugia, Jacqueline      Allen, Bisho         2:45.00    2:52.06   1    4  
  6 353 Plesko, Lauren           Father John                     2:55.52   1    3  
  7 449 Adamo, Rosalia           Loretto Abbe         2:45.00    2:57.05   1    2  
  8 463 Estefanos, Stephanie     Loretto Abbe         2:55.00    2:59.21   1    1  
  9 796 Nguyen, Teresa           St. Joseph's                    2:59.81   1 
 10 491 Cordiero, Marissa        Loretto Coll                    3:19.82   1 
 -- 59 Galipo, Christina         Mar, T. Mert                        DNS   2 
 -- 61 Misquith, Gretel          Mar, T. Mert                        DNS   2 
 -- 585 McGuckin, Aalexandra     Michael Powe         2:47.50        DNS   2 
 
Event 40  Men 800 Meter Run Junior
===================================================================================
TDCAA 2003-4: * 2:01.50  2006        Richard West - Libermann                  
       TDCAA: * 1:55.80  1983        Pat Primerano -MPSJ                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 611 Massingham, Curtis       Michael Powe         2:07.40    2:07.82   2   10  
  2 185 Basta, Anthony           Chaminade Co         2:11.00    2:08.34   3    8  
  3 596 Bacic, Ryan              Michael Powe         2:05.80    2:10.36   3    6  
  4 208 Lippa, Domenic           Chaminade Co         2:15.00    2:13.05   3    5  
  5 535 Bursu, Traian            Mary Ward CS         2:25.00    2:14.93   1    4  
  6 666 Dosu, Kafuie             Neil McNeil          2:20.00    2:15.13   3    3  
  7 659 Melancon, Jean-Emile     Charbonnel                      2:15.29   1    2  
  8 50 Satharakulasinghe, Ra     Allen, Bisho         2:19.00    2:16.11   3    1  
  9 442 Tetangco, Daniello       Vanier                          2:17.72   2 
 10 371 Wren, Brett              Father John                     2:17.77   1 
 11 363 Nevin, Connor            Father John                     2:17.83   2 
 12 41 Drees, Nicolas            Allen, Bisho         2:20.00    2:19.67   3 
 13 673 Nadar, Mitchell          Neil McNeil          2:21.00    2:20.49   3 
 14 544 Sweeney, Thomas          Mary Ward CS                    2:22.48   1 
 15 816 Prospero, Daniel         St. Mary's S         2:24.00    2:23.47   1 
 16 565 Rostant, Cliff           Johnson, Mgs                    2:24.53   1 
 17 651 Naipaul, Nick            Mother Teres                    2:30.01   1 
 18 619 Pietrangelo, Anthony     Michael Powe         2:30.70    2:31.57   2 
 19 65 Costa, Peter              Mar, T. Mert                    2:46.47   1 
 20 71 Van Hooser, Matthew       Mar, T. Mert                    2:49.75   1 
 -- 358 Agudelo, Erick           Father John                          DQ   1  Rule 163.2
 -- 598 Bolonnyy, Lybomyr        Michael Powe         2:20.40        DNS   3 
 -- 289 Rehman, Sohrob           Etienne-Brule        2:10.00        DNS   3 
 -- 623 Sorocky, Michael         Michael Powe         2:30.30        SCR     
 
Event 41  Women 1500 Meter Run Junior
================================================================================
TDCAA 2003-4: * 4:57.27  2006        Stephanie Malek -MPSJ                     
       TDCAA: * 4:38.70  1981        Alison Wiley - Branksome                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 20 Lucki, Alexandra          Allen, Bisho         4:53.00    5:20.40    10  
  2 794 Lopez, Leticia           St. Joseph's                    5:40.77     8  
  3 527 Giardetti, Daniella      Mary Ward CS         5:45.00    5:49.69     6  
  4 160 Andreas, Diane           Cardinal New                    5:51.50     5  
  5 162 Ayson, Samantha          Cardinal New         5:50.00    5:57.03     4  
  6 738 Rainer, Aleksandra       St. Basil                       6:23.58     3  
  7 798 Pereira, Silvana         St. Joseph's                    6:36.66     2  
  8 61 Misquith, Gretel          Mar, T. Mert                    6:47.79     1  
 -- 491 Cordiero, Marissa        Loretto Coll                        DNS  
 -- 59 Galipo, Christina         Mar, T. Mert                        DNS  
 
Event 42  Men 1500 Meter Run Junior
================================================================================
TDCAA 2003-4: * 4:22.41  2006        Anton Pavelic - MPSJ                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 611 Massingham, Curtis       Michael Powe         4:28.70    4:34.88    10  
  2 442 Tetangco, Daniello       Vanier                          4:39.76     8  
  3 613 Niedbala, Connor         Michael Powe         4:36.80    4:40.35     6  
  4 596 Bacic, Ryan              Michael Powe         4:32.20    4:41.97     5  
  5 659 Melancon, Jean-Emile     Charbonnel                      4:47.81     4  
  6 666 Dosu, Kafuie             Neil McNeil          4:48.00    4:48.21     3  
  7 363 Nevin, Connor            Father John                     4:50.40     2  
  8 673 Nadar, Mitchell          Neil McNeil          4:59.00    4:50.63     1  
  9 371 Wren, Brett              Father John                     4:50.95  
 10 617 Petrov, Timour           Michael Powe         4:53.50    4:51.32  
 11 358 Agudelo, Erick           Father John                     4:52.86  
 12 565 Rostant, Cliff           Johnson, Mgs                    4:57.66  
 13 179 Smith, Clayton           Cardinal New         5:10.00    5:11.58  
 14 619 Pietrangelo, Anthony     Michael Powe         4:58.70    5:11.67  
 15 176 Frost, Jordan            Cardinal New         4:45.00    5:15.84  
 16 290 Stuerzlinger, Floria     Etienne-Brule        4:25.00    5:33.45  
 17 745 Dia, Lucas               St. Basil                       5:39.97  
 18 816 Prospero, Daniel         St. Mary's S                    5:44.41  
 19 237 Marks, Brent             Community He                    5:44.73  
 20 287 Nouini, Sean             Etienne-Brule        6:30.00    6:28.18  
 -- 65 Costa, Peter              Mar, T. Mert                        DNS  
 
Event 43  Women 3000 Meter Run Junior
================================================================================
TDCAA 2003-4: * 10:43.21  2006        Stephanie Malek - MPSJ                   
       TDCAA: * 10:06.40  1981        Alison Wiley - Branksome Hall            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 162 Ayson, Samantha          Cardinal New        12:45.00   12:57.56    10  
  2 160 Andreas, Diane           Cardinal New        12:20.00   13:16.73     8  
 -- 738 Rainer, Aleksandra       St. Basil                           DNS  
 -- 527 Giardetti, Daniella      Mary Ward CS                        DNS  
 
Event 44  Men 3000 Meter Run Junior
================================================================================
TDCAA 2003-4: * 9:41.20  2006        Anton Pavolic - MPSJ                      
       TDCAA: * 8:48.80  1994        Derek Holland - St. Mike's                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 613 Niedbala, Connor         Michael Powe         9:51.30   10:25.10    10  
  2 611 Massingham, Curtis       Michael Powe         9:53.80   10:29.39     8  
  3 617 Petrov, Timour           Michael Powe        10:12.60   10:41.30     6  
  4 363 Nevin, Connor            Father John                    10:41.53     5  
  5 371 Wren, Brett              Father John                    11:03.67     4  
  6 176 Frost, Jordan            Cardinal New        10:35.00   11:08.56     3  
  7 179 Smith, Clayton           Cardinal New        11:00.00   11:08.78     2  
  8 358 Agudelo, Erick           Father John                    11:28.35     1  
  9 290 Stuerzlinger, Floria     Etienne-Brule       10:50.00   11:45.61  
 10 745 Dia, Lucas               St. Basil                      12:13.89  
 11 704 Dunston, Anoke           Pope John Pa                   12:40.95  
 12 287 Nouini, Sean             Etienne-Brule       14:00.00   14:02.38  
 
Event 45  Women 80 Meter Hurdles Junior
================================================================================
TDCAA 2003-4: * 12.90  2004        Amar Krembleski - De La Salle               
       TDCAA: * 11.39  1998        Priscella Lopes - PJP II                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 26 Ochocinski, Caroline      Allen, Bisho           16.50      16.79    10  
  2 572 C, Emilia                Michael Powe           17.43      17.24     8  
  3 24 Niskanen, Emily           Allen, Bisho           16.30      17.59     6  
  4 21 Lyjak, Samantha           Allen, Bisho           17.50      17.66     5  
  5 19 Lasota, Gosia             Allen, Bisho           18.00      17.96     4  
 
Event 46  Men 100 Meter Hurdles Junior
===================================================================================
TDCAA 2003-4: * 14.75  2005        Eric Westcott- Neil McNeil                  
       TDCAA: * 13.82  1983        Sean Foudy- Neil McNeil                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 204 Jehovah, Xavier          Chaminade Co           15.46      15.81   2   10  
  2 76 Bae, Paul                 Brebeuf                17.31      15.88   2    8  
  3 638 Blackwood, Dashawn       Mother Teres           15.66      16.12   2    6  
  4 123 Viado, Marc              Brebeuf                16.49      16.31   2    5  
  5 208 Lippa, Domenic           Chaminade Co           16.89      16.59   2    4  
  6 247 Zeldin, Ahsher           Community He                      16.76   1    3  
  7 749 Le, Kevin                St. Basil                         19.06   1    2  
  8 607 Justino, Herman          Michael Powe                      20.25   1    1  
  9 92 Farapan, Edison           Brebeuf                19.32      21.35   2 
 -- 85 Chun, Stephen             Brebeuf                19.69         DQ   2 
 
Event 47  Women 300 Meter Hurdles Junior
================================================================================
TDCAA 2003-4: * 48.88  2004        Alana Battiston - MPSJ                      
       TDCAA: * 47.66  1999        Christina Spann - Romero                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 338 Arnold, Sydney           Father John            51.00      52.74    10  
  2 580 Juha, Sarah              Michael Powe           53.21      54.32     8  
  3 592 Rizakos, Sara            Michael Powe           53.45      54.81     6  
  4 572 C, Emilia                Michael Powe           53.57      55.94     5  
  5 24 Niskanen, Emily           Allen, Bisho           57.00      57.48     4  
  6 26 Ochocinski, Caroline      Allen, Bisho         1:02.00      58.13     3  
 
Event 48  Men 300 Meter Hurdles Junior
===================================================================================
TDCAA 2003-4: * 41.71  2007        Rohan Belnavis - Ward                       
       TDCAA: * 38.75  1997        Seb Clovis- Neil McNeil                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 208 Lippa, Domenic           Chaminade Co           43.30      41.68*  2   10  
  2 204 Jehovah, Xavier          Chaminade Co           42.90      41.75   2    8  
  3 247 Zeldin, Ahsher           Community He                      42.68   1    6  
  4 366 Radovanovic, Zach        Father John            44.00      43.18   2    5  
  5 603 Esteireiro, Mark         Michael Powe           44.87      43.85   2    4  
  6 41 Drees, Nicolas            Allen, Bisho                      45.23   1    3  
  7 638 Blackwood, Dashawn       Mother Teres                      45.66   1    2  
  8 607 Justino, Herman          Michael Powe           47.82      48.85   2    1  
  9 111 Raso, Anthony            Brebeuf                54.00      52.57   2 
 10 89 Custodio, Anthony         Brebeuf                54.00      53.39   2 
 11 82 Chan, Charles             Brebeuf                56.00      54.19   1 
 -- 144 Edwards, Keshorn         McGuigan, Ca           23.90        DNS   2 
 
Event 49  Women High Jump Junior
================================================================================
TDCAA 2003-4: * 1.45m  2007        Krdish Papsi - Bishop Allen                 
       TDCAA: * 1.75m  1977        Maggie Woods- Loretto Abbey                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 485 Vitiritti, Jessica       Loretto Abbe                      1.40m    10  
 
Event 50  Men High Jump Junior
================================================================================
TDCAA 2003-4: * 1.95m  2007        Mugugu Beauduin -Mother Teresa              
       TDCAA: * 2.05m  1977        Laird McLean - Newman                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 148 Lalor, Miguel            McGuigan, Ca                      1.75m    10  
  2 157 Smith, Horton            McGuigan, Ca                      1.65m     8  
  3 76 Bae, Paul                 Brebeuf                           1.55m     5.5
  3 105 Murray, Isaiah           Brebeuf                           1.55m     5.5
 -- 645 Hunte, Irshaad           Mother Teres                        DNS  
 
Event 53  Women Long Jump Junior
================================================================================
TDCAA 2003-4: * 5.19m  2006        Courtney Clarke - Libermann                 
       TDCAA: * 5.89m  1976        Diane Coffey- MPSJ                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 590 Podbielski, Victoria     Michael Powe                      4.72m    10  
  2 480 Rizzo, Jenna             Loretto Abbe                      4.55m     8  
  3 688 Follis, Katherine        Notre Dame                        4.54m     6  
  4 250 Amankwa, Pricilla        Alighiere, D                      4.17m     5  
  5 32 Surajram, Sydney          Allen, Bisho                      3.91m     4  
  6 353 Plesko, Lauren           Father John                       3.90m     3  
  7 782 Tanga-an, Margot         St. Joseph M                      3.78m     2  
  8 781 Tanga-an, Charlotte      St. Joseph M                      3.26m     1  
  9 765 De Verga, Katrina        St. Joseph M                      2.48m  
 10 761 Bactol, Christine        St. Joseph M                      1.97m  
 -- 131 Lawal, Amina             McGuigan, Ca                        DNS  
 -- 390 Ranasinghe, Chalani      Francis Libe                        DNS  
 -- 134 Osas, Blessing           McGuigan, Ca                        DNS  
 
Event 54  Men Long Jump Junior
================================================================================
TDCAA 2003-4: * 6.19m  2004        Christian Saarah - MPSJ                     
       TDCAA: * 6.74m  1999        Taylor Buckley - Crescent                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 206 Kelly, Taygue            Chaminade Co                      6.22m*   10  
  2 148 Lalor, Miguel            McGuigan, Ca                      6.00m     8  
  3 563 Ogbeide, Jacob           Johnson, Mgs                      5.88m     6  
  4 647 Jno-Baptiste, Jehlen     Mother Teres                      5.64m     5  
  5 123 Viado, Marc              Brebeuf                           5.60m     4  
  6 185 Basta, Anthony           Chaminade Co                      5.53m     3  
  7 412 Paras, Marc              Francis Libe                      5.22m     2  
  8 645 Hunte, Irshaad           Mother Teres                      5.13m     1  
  9 150 Menoram, Joseph          McGuigan, Ca                      4.97m  
 10 83 Charles, Simeon           Brebeuf                           4.91m  
 11 85 Chun, Stephen             Brebeuf                           4.66m  
 12 749 Le, Kevin                St. Basil                         4.64m  
 13 74 Autencio, Kevin           Brebeuf                           4.34m  
 14 744 Cristobal, Anthony       St. Basil                         4.26m  
 15 238 Orzech, Lewis            Community He                      4.16m  
 16 82 Chan, Charles             Brebeuf                           3.90m  
 -- 422 Zabula, Sean             Francis Libe                        DNS  
 -- 137 Adjei, Jerome            McGuigan, Ca                        DNS  
 
Event 55  Women Triple Jump Junior
================================================================================
TDCAA 2003-4: * 10.15m  2005        Baba Hughes-Libermann                      
       TDCAA: * 10.70m  1997        Deidre Deidrick - Libermann                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 688 Follis, Katherine        Notre Dame                        9.93m    10  
  2 17 Kim, Cyanne               Allen, Bisho                      8.62m     8  
  3 26 Ochocinski, Caroline      Allen, Bisho                      8.58m     6  
  4 32 Surajram, Sydney          Allen, Bisho                      8.45m     5  
  5 762 Bukowiec, Emily          St. Joseph M                      8.09m     4  
 
Event 56  Men Triple Jump Junior
================================================================================
TDCAA 2003-4: * 12.03m  2004        Jerome St. Bernard - Libermann             
       TDCAA: * 13.86m  1979        Joe Griffin - O'Connor                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 123 Viado, Marc              Brebeuf                          12.61m*   10  
  2 212 Moore, Jamiel            Chaminade Co                     11.95m     8  
  3 206 Kelly, Taygue            Chaminade Co                     11.86m     6  
  4 638 Blackwood, Dashawn       Mother Teres                     11.62m     5  
  5 111 Raso, Anthony            Brebeuf                          10.94m     4  
  6 74 Autencio, Kevin           Brebeuf                           9.87m     3  
  7 85 Chun, Stephen             Brebeuf                           9.75m     2  
 -- 89 Custodio, Anthony         Brebeuf                            FOUL  
 
Event 57  Women Shot Put Junior
================================================================================
TDCAA 2003-4: * 10.50m  2008        Sh'q Elvie-Sinclair - Mother Teresa        
       TDCAA: * 11.61m  1997        Melanie  James - MPSJ                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 305 Marfo, Obeng             Henry Carr,                      10.90m*   10  
  2 357 Yu, Cha How              Father John                       8.89m     8  
  3 132 Lindsay, Stanette        McGuigan, Ca                      8.40m     6  
  4 771 Matthew, Aliyah          St. Joseph M                      8.18m     5  
  5 492 Desta, Rowena            Loretto Coll                      8.12m     4  
  6 34 Zutautas, Katie           Allen, Bisho                      7.93m     3  
  7 128 Boland, Dejoure          McGuigan, Ca                      7.31m     2  
  8 169 Nelson, Alanis           Cardinal New                      7.07m     1  
  9 395 Yaw, Olivia              Francis Libe                      6.88m  
 10 495 McMullen, Audrey         Loretto Coll                      6.15m  
 11 388 McDonald, Kiandra        Francis Libe                      6.07m  
 12 386 Lewis, Shiloh            Francis Libe                      5.88m  
 13 804 Thomas, Elisa            St. Joseph's                      5.72m  
 14 136 Reid, Christina          McGuigan, Ca                      5.49m  
 15 133 Obazee, Esosa            McGuigan, Ca                      4.90m  
 
Event 58  Men Shot Put Junior
================================================================================
TDCAA 2003-4: * 14.64m  2004        Ryan Espinelli - Neil McNeil               
       TDCAA: * 16.05m  1975        Martino Catalono - MPSJ                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 212 Moore, Jamiel            Chaminade Co                     13.50m    10  
  2 273 Calarco, Antonino        Don Bosco HS                     12.90m     8  
  3 332 Lambert, Shaquille       Henry Carr,                      12.78m     6  
  4 364 Njoku, Chima             Father John                      12.50m     5  
  5 158 Tomlinson, Shemar        McGuigan, Ca                     12.30m     4  
  6 602 Dell'Orso, Adam          Michael Powe                     12.07m     3  
  7 105 Murray, Isaiah           Brebeuf                          11.56m     2  
  8 813 Dossantos, Lucas         St. Mary's S                     11.45m     1  
  9 188 Bonello, J.P.            Chaminade Co                     10.74m  
 10 681 Wakessa, Oliyad          Neil McNeil                      10.42m  
 11 73 Atangan, Justin           Brebeuf                          10.15m  
 12 201 Fizzard, Syd             Chaminade Co                     10.09m  
 13 217 Walker, Nolan            Chaminade Co                      9.68m  
 14 156 Sheneil, Joseph          McGuigan, Ca                      9.65m  
 15 744 Cristobal, Anthony       St. Basil                         9.37m  
 16 368 Spenik, Daniel           Father John                       9.00m  
 17 187 Belli, Michael           Chaminade Co                      8.36m  
 18 109 Raharjo, Adithiya        Brebeuf                           8.29m  
 19 119 Soliba, Jordy            Brebeuf                           8.17m  
 
Event 59  Women Discus Throw Junior
================================================================================
TDCAA 2003-4: * 25.26m  2008        Dominque Renzetti - St. Joe's M P          
       TDCAA: * 35.80m  1988        Debbie Kachkowski - Redmond                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 492 Desta, Rowena            Loretto Coll                     25.67m*   10  
  2 305 Marfo, Obeng             Henry Carr,                      25.11m     8  
  3 594 Turano, Maria            Michael Powe                     24.74m     6  
  4 357 Yu, Cha How              Father John                      24.02m     5  
  5 34 Zutautas, Katie           Allen, Bisho                     21.66m     4  
  6 495 McMullen, Audrey         Loretto Coll                     16.60m     3  
 -- 30 Ralph, Lianne             Allen, Bisho                        SCR  
 
Event 60  Men Discus Throw Junior
================================================================================
TDCAA 2003-4: * 44.35m  2006        Guy Carteciano - Newman                    
       TDCAA: * 48.20m  1997        Anthony Forgione -MPSJ                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 217 Walker, Nolan            Chaminade Co                     31.55m    10  
  2 38 Bilic, Stefan             Allen, Bisho                     31.38m     8  
  3 201 Fizzard, Syd             Chaminade Co                     30.77m     6  
  4 602 Dell'Orso, Adam          Michael Powe                     29.69m     5  
  5 681 Wakessa, Oliyad          Neil McNeil                      29.51m     4  
  6 83 Charles, Simeon           Brebeuf                          27.87m     3  
  7 188 Bonello, J.P.            Chaminade Co                     27.73m     2  
  8 92 Farapan, Edison           Brebeuf                          24.53m     1  
  9 191 Cristello, Nick          Chaminade Co                     24.06m  
 10 368 Spenik, Daniel           Father John                      23.47m  
 11 109 Raharjo, Adithiya        Brebeuf                          22.99m  
 12 73 Atangan, Justin           Brebeuf                          22.59m  
 -- 212 Moore, Jamiel            Chaminade Co                       FOUL  
 -- 158 Tomlinson, Shemar        McGuigan, Ca                        DNS  
 -- 74 Autencio, Kevin           Brebeuf                             DNS  
 -- 364 Njoku, Chima             Father John                         DNS  
 
Event 61  Women Javelin Throw Junior
================================================================================
TDCAA 2003-4: * 28.07m  2007        Rachel Glover- Card Newman                 
       TDCAA: * 32.50m  1999        Heather Logan - B.S.S.                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 569 Allen, Clare             Michael Powe                     28.00m    10  
  2 578 Hawn, Kaitlin            Michael Powe                     25.99m     8  
  3 594 Turano, Maria            Michael Powe                     25.60m     6  
  4 357 Yu, Cha How              Father John                      23.12m     5  
  5 395 Yaw, Olivia              Francis Libe                     14.90m     4  
  6 762 Bukowiec, Emily          St. Joseph M                     13.22m     3  
 
Event 62  Men Javelin Throw Junior
================================================================================
TDCAA 2003-4: * 46.97m  2008        Eric Odwar - Neil McNeil                   
       TDCAA: * 51.42m  1999        David Gulyas - St. Mike's                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 76 Bae, Paul                 Brebeuf                          42.00m    10  
  2 217 Walker, Nolan            Chaminade Co                     41.49m     8  
  3 245 Ungar, Simon             Community He                     36.31m     6  
  4 681 Wakessa, Oliyad          Neil McNeil                      34.55m     5  
  5 609 Leitch, Joseph           Michael Powe                     33.82m     4  
  6 188 Bonello, J.P.            Chaminade Co                     32.12m     3  
  7 368 Spenik, Daniel           Father John                      30.04m     2  
  8 73 Atangan, Justin           Brebeuf                          29.26m     1  
  9 105 Murray, Isaiah           Brebeuf                          27.95m  
 10 109 Raharjo, Adithiya        Brebeuf                          27.29m  
 11 191 Cristello, Nick          Chaminade Co                     25.60m  
 12 201 Fizzard, Syd             Chaminade Co                     23.30m  
 13 92 Farapan, Edison           Brebeuf                          17.80m  
 -- 397 Cabarles, Rolf           Francis Libe                        DNS  
 -- 364 Njoku, Chima             Father John                         DNS  
 -- 211 Macchia, Anthony         Chaminade Co                        DNS  
 -- 417 San Jose, Glen-Allan     Francis Libe                        DNS  
 -- 602 Dell'Orso, Adam          Michael Powe                        DNS  
 
Event 63  Women 4x100 Meter Relay Junior
===================================================================================
TDCAA 2003-4: * 51.02  2008        Mary Ward                                   
       TDCAA: * 47.84  2001        Mary Ward                                   
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Francis Libermann  'A'                              52.00      52.29   3   10  
  2 Mother Teresa S S  'A'                              53.60      52.32   3    8  
  3 Bishop Allen Academy  'A'                           53.30      53.33   3    6  
  4 Michael Power/St.Joseph's  'A'                      53.86      54.24   3    5  
  5 Father Henry Carr  'A'                              51.50      54.28   3    4  
  6 Mary Ward C S S  'A'                                           55.59   1    3  
  7 St. Joseph Morrow Park  'A'                                    56.79   1    2  
  8 Loretto College  'A'                                           56.84   2    0.5
  8 Loretto Abbey  'A'                                  56.00      56.84   3    0.5
 10 Cardinal James McGuigan  'A'                        56.50      56.93   3 
 11 St. Basil The Great  'A'                                       58.76   2 
 12 Senator O'Connor College  'A'                                  58.84   2 
 13 St. Joseph's College  'B'                                      59.36   2 
 14 Francis Libermann  'B'                                       1:01.84   1 
 15 St. Joseph Morrow Park  'B'                                  1:01.93   2 
 16 Loretto Abbey  'B'                                           1:08.18   2 
 -- Dante Alighiere Academy  'A'                        58.15        DNS   3 
 -- St. Joseph's College  'A'                                        DNS   1 
 
Event 64  Men 4x100 Meter Relay Junior
===================================================================================
TDCAA 2003-4: * 45.69  2004        Francis Libermann                           
       TDCAA: * 42.90  1981        MPSJ                                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Chaminade College  'A'                              45.00      44.56*  2   10  
  2 Cardinal James McGuigan  'A'                        48.00      46.71   2    8  
  3 Father Henry Carr  'A'                              44.90      46.76   2    6  
  4 Chaminade College  'B'                              47.20      47.58   2    5  
  5 Brebeuf College  'A'                                50.00      48.69   2    4  
  6 Cardinal James McGuigan  'B'                        50.47      48.73   1    3  
  7 Francis Libermann  'A'                              47.90      49.29   2    2  
  8 Mgsr. Percy Johnson  'A'                                       51.90   1    1  
  9 Senator O'Connor College  'A'                                  52.30   1 
 10 Francis Libermann  'B'                                         53.20   1 
 11 Bishop F. Marrocco/Merton  'A'                                 53.62   1 
 12 Community Hebrew Academy  'A'                                  55.20   1 
 -- Brebeuf College  'B'                                55.00         DQ   1 
 -- Michael Power/St.Joseph's  'A'                      46.12         DQ   2 
 -- Mary Ward C S S  'A'                                46.00        DNS   2 
 -- St. Basil The Great  'A'                                         DNS   1 
 
Event 65  Women 100 Meter Dash Senior
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
TDCAA 2003-4: * 11.70  2006        Ashley Wills - Pope JP II                   
       TDCAA: * 11.62  1996        Collette Gibbs - Mary Ward                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 302 Craig, Thronda           Henry Carr,            12.00      12.96Q  3 
  2 374 Avenbuan, Mary           Francis Libe           13.00      13.14Q  4 
  3 295 Amo-Mensah, Eva          Henry Carr,            12.10      13.19Q  5 
  4 529 Mason, Ketura            Mary Ward CS           12.80      13.24Q  2 
  5 696 King, Anne Marie         Pope John Pa           13.43      13.53Q  1 
  6 469 Koo, Meighan             Loretto Abbe           13.10      13.50q  3 
  7 303 Esson-Phillips, Cass     Henry Carr,            12.50      13.53q  4 
  8 530 Ohizua, Joan             Mary Ward CS           12.90      13.58q  2 
  9 342 Enavworhe, Elohor        Father John            13.00      13.59   1 
 10 593 Soriano, Julia           Michael Powe           13.34      13.72   5 
 11 424 Cameron, Tishanna        Vanier                            13.76   1 
 12 394 Williams, Samantha       Francis Libe           13.00      13.85   5 
 13 351 Paseca, Victoria         Father John            13.50      13.91   2 
 14 377 Chin, Shanice            Francis Libe                      14.03   3 
 15 483 Treacy, Taylor           Loretto Abbe           13.30      14.12   3 
 16 5 Cudjoe, Ekua               Allen, Bisho           13.50      14.16   2 
 17 296 Barfi, Akua              Henry Carr,            12.30      14.23   1 
 18 736 Nwobu, Michelle          St. Basil                         14.28   4 
 19 453 Boateng, Jen             Loretto Abbe           13.50      14.32   4 
 20 450 Almeida, Pearl           Loretto Abbe           13.75      14.39   1 
 21 25 Notten, Lydia             Allen, Bisho           14.00      14.55   5 
 22 167 Milionis, Vasi           Cardinal New                      14.69   4 
 23 575 Chaves Perez, Pilar      Michael Powe           14.50      14.79   5 
 24 379 Chung, Christyna         Francis Libe                      14.79   2 
 25 532 Quiambau, Joby           Mary Ward CS           14.50      14.90   3 
 26 655 Kanyi, Mado              Charbonnel                        15.05   3 
 27 3 Calleja, Sabine            Allen, Bisho           15.00      15.08   4 
 28 464 Forlani, Cassandra       Loretto Abbe           15.00      15.27   1 
 29 462 Dumaine, Alexa           Loretto Abbe           14.00      15.30   3 
 30 691 Semple, Maeire           Notre Dame                        15.35   1 
 31 687 Chin, Jennifer           Notre Dame                        15.80   5 
 32 686 Campbell, Tiffany        Notre Dame                        16.78   2 
 33 684 Aalvarez-Zambara, Ma     Notre Dame                        17.82   5 
 -- 571 Baniak, Kathryn          Michael Powe           13.54        DNS   4 
 -- 526 Cushnie, Caitlyn         Mary Ward CS           16.00        DNS   2 
 
Event 65  Women 100 Meter Dash Senior
================================================================================
TDCAA 2003-4: * 11.70  2006        Ashley Wills - Pope JP II                   
       TDCAA: * 11.62  1996        Collette Gibbs - Mary Ward                  
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 302 Craig, Thronda           Henry Carr,            12.96      13.03    10  
  2 295 Amo-Mensah, Eva          Henry Carr,            13.19      13.28     8  
  3 374 Avenbuan, Mary           Francis Libe           13.14      13.29     6  
  4 529 Mason, Ketura            Mary Ward CS           13.24      13.41     5  
  5 469 Koo, Meighan             Loretto Abbe           13.50      13.71     4  
  6 303 Esson-Phillips, Cass     Henry Carr,            13.53      13.74     3  
  7 696 King, Anne Marie         Pope John Pa           13.53      14.00     2  
  8 530 Ohizua, Joan             Mary Ward CS           13.58      14.09     1  
Preliminaries
  9 342 Enavworhe, Elohor        Father John            13.59             
 10 593 Soriano, Julia           Michael Powe           13.72             
 11 424 Cameron, Tishanna        Vanier                 13.76             
 12 394 Williams, Samantha       Francis Libe           13.85             
 13 351 Paseca, Victoria         Father John            13.91             
 14 377 Chin, Shanice            Francis Libe           14.03             
 15 483 Treacy, Taylor           Loretto Abbe           14.12             
 16 5 Cudjoe, Ekua               Allen, Bisho           14.16             
 17 296 Barfi, Akua              Henry Carr,            14.23             
 18 736 Nwobu, Michelle          St. Basil              14.28             
 19 453 Boateng, Jen             Loretto Abbe           14.32             
 20 450 Almeida, Pearl           Loretto Abbe           14.39             
 21 25 Notten, Lydia             Allen, Bisho           14.55             
 22 167 Milionis, Vasi           Cardinal New           14.69             
 23 575 Chaves Perez, Pilar      Michael Powe           14.79             
 24 379 Chung, Christyna         Francis Libe           14.79             
 25 532 Quiambau, Joby           Mary Ward CS           14.90             
 26 655 Kanyi, Mado              Charbonnel             15.05             
 27 3 Calleja, Sabine            Allen, Bisho           15.08             
 28 464 Forlani, Cassandra       Loretto Abbe           15.27             
 29 462 Dumaine, Alexa           Loretto Abbe           15.30             
 30 691 Semple, Maeire           Notre Dame             15.35             
 31 687 Chin, Jennifer           Notre Dame             15.80             
 32 686 Campbell, Tiffany        Notre Dame             16.78             
 33 684 Aalvarez-Zambara, Ma     Notre Dame             17.82             
 -- 571 Baniak, Kathryn          Michael Powe            DNS              
 -- 526 Cushnie, Caitlyn         Mary Ward CS            DNS              
 
Event 66  Men 100 Meter Dash Senior
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
TDCAA 2003-4: * 10.43  1995        Randy Brooks - Ward                         
       TDCAA: * 10.43  1995        Randy Brookes- Mary Ward                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 821 Ajayi, Steven            St. Patrick            10.85      11.05q  1 
  2 323 Collis, Xavier           Henry Carr,            10.70      11.35q  4 
  3 324 Dalmage, Shayne          Henry Carr,            10.80      11.38q  5 
  4 145 Ford-Azonasaina, And     McGuigan, Ca           10.95      11.53q  3 
  5 314 Addo, Bryan              Henry Carr,            10.70      11.53q  8 
  6 399 Chin, Matthew            Francis Libe           11.00      11.60q  2 
  7 446 Williams, Jesse          Vanier                 11.00      11.63q  6 
  8 369 Weathers, Isiah          Father John            11.50      11.64q  6 
  9 612 McGarvey, Julian         Michael Powe           11.26      11.84   7 
 10 144 Edwards, Keshorn         McGuigan, Ca           11.60      11.87   1 
 11 536 Cobbold, Evander         Mary Ward CS           11.60      11.88   3 
 12 599 Bottero, Philip          Michael Powe           11.34      11.89   7 
 13 88 Cumberbatch, Joshua       Brebeuf                11.68      11.92   4 
 14 149 McLeish, Tevin           McGuigan, Ca           11.63      11.93   8 
 15 318 Boateng, Jude            Henry Carr,            11.90      11.95   6 
 16 661 Remarais, Guilburt       Charbonnel                        11.97   1 
 17 636 Adolphe, Quadir          Mother Teres                      11.98   2 
 18 175 Broderick, Gabriel       Cardinal New           12.13      12.04   7 
 19 646 Idowu, Dennis            Mother Teres                      12.06   6 
 20 181 Weatherup, Cole          Cardinal New           11.79      12.08   5 
 21 52 Swift, Austen             Allen, Bisho           11.70      12.09   4 
 22 722 Trivino, Aaron           Pope John Pa           11.83      12.09   3 
 22 101 Laruffa, Andrew          Brebeuf                11.70      12.09   8 
 24 151 Opoku, Kwame             McGuigan, Ca           11.60      12.10   5 
 25 269 Umoroho, Valentine       Alighiere, D           12.59      12.41   1 
 26 717 Ross, Ari                Pope John Pa                      12.41   8 
 27 748 John, Arnold             St. Basil                         12.42   4 
 28 329 Gentles, Matthew         Henry Carr,            11.50      12.46   2 
 29 644 Graham, Jerome           Mother Teres                      12.47   7 
 30 558 Dicang, Chris            Johnson, Mgs                      12.52   6 
 31 405 Malicdem, Jeffrey        Francis Libe           11.80      12.56   1 
 32 758 Telfer, Dylan            St. Basil                         12.56   2 
 33 142 Blackwood, Adrian        McGuigan, Ca                      12.70   8 
 34 154 Page, Matthew            McGuigan, Ca           13.00      12.70   4 
 35 812 Diuh, Audy               St. Mary's S                      12.74   3 
 36 415 Rodrigues, Russel        Francis Libe           11.90      12.77   2 
 37 266 Pagnotta, Michael        Alighiere, D           12.28      12.80   2 
 38 72 Adjei, Daniel             Brebeuf                12.52      12.81   6 
 39 260 Carualho, Jordan         Alighiere, D           12.54      12.83   3 
 40 182 Adu, Dennis              Chaminade Co           12.20      12.93   7 
 41 545 Tamayo, Anthony          Mary Ward CS           12.80      12.94   4 
 42 671 Johnston, Joseph         Neil McNeil            12.70      12.99   5 
 43 814 Flores, Franz            St. Mary's S                      13.00   3 
 44 667 Estacio, Benedict        Neil McNeil            13.50      13.03   5 
 45 56 Waugh, Joseph             Allen, Bisho           13.50      13.05   1 
 46 559 Dingle, Mark             Johnson, Mgs                      13.17   2 
 47 720 Tan, Raphael             Pope John Pa           12.80      13.40   8 
 48 677 Pfuetzner, Jeremy        Neil McNeil            13.30      13.43   8 
 49 757 Smith, Kwame             St. Basil                         13.54   6 
 50 108 Padolina, Miguel         Brebeuf                13.56      13.55   3 
 51 263 Melco, Kristoffer        Alighiere, D                      13.73   1 
 52 265 Omoruyi, Osagloduwa      Alighiere, D           13.83      13.76   6 
 53 680 Valdez, Mitchell         Neil McNeil            14.20      13.84   2 
 54 664 Bonzo, Benedict          Neil McNeil            14.90      14.66   7 
 55 67 DeFreitas, Ruben          Mar, T. Mert                      15.14   5 
 56 561 Llana, Jesse             Johnson, Mgs                      15.95   7 
 57 80 Castaldo, Matthias        Brebeuf                15.90      16.18   7 
 -- 373 Yee-Chuck, Steven        Father John                         DNS   5 
 -- 418 Simonpillai, Derrick     Francis Libe                        DNS   4 
 -- 815 Odukaya, Ayodeji         St. Mary's S                        DNS   8 
 -- 742 Amah, Michael            St. Basil                           DNS   3 
 
Event 66  Men 100 Meter Dash Senior
================================================================================
TDCAA 2003-4: * 10.43  1995        Randy Brooks - Ward                         
       TDCAA: * 10.43  1995        Randy Brookes- Mary Ward                    
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 821 Ajayi, Steven            St. Patrick            11.05      11.22    10  
  2 145 Ford-Azonasaina, And     McGuigan, Ca           11.53      11.23     8  
  3 314 Addo, Bryan              Henry Carr,            11.53      11.40     6  
  4 399 Chin, Matthew            Francis Libe           11.60      11.43     5  
  5 324 Dalmage, Shayne          Henry Carr,            11.38      11.52     4  
  6 446 Williams, Jesse          Vanier                 11.63      11.65     3  
  7 323 Collis, Xavier           Henry Carr,            11.35      12.04     2  
  8 369 Weathers, Isiah          Father John            11.64      13.02     1  
Preliminaries
  9 612 McGarvey, Julian         Michael Powe           11.84             
 10 144 Edwards, Keshorn         McGuigan, Ca           11.87             
 11 536 Cobbold, Evander         Mary Ward CS           11.88             
 12 599 Bottero, Philip          Michael Powe           11.89             
 13 88 Cumberbatch, Joshua       Brebeuf                11.92             
 14 149 McLeish, Tevin           McGuigan, Ca           11.93             
 15 318 Boateng, Jude            Henry Carr,            11.95             
 16 661 Remarais, Guilburt       Charbonnel             11.97             
 17 636 Adolphe, Quadir          Mother Teres           11.98             
 18 175 Broderick, Gabriel       Cardinal New           12.04             
 19 646 Idowu, Dennis            Mother Teres           12.06             
 20 181 Weatherup, Cole          Cardinal New           12.08             
 21 52 Swift, Austen             Allen, Bisho           12.09             
 22 722 Trivino, Aaron           Pope John Pa           12.09             
 22 101 Laruffa, Andrew          Brebeuf                12.09             
 24 151 Opoku, Kwame             McGuigan, Ca           12.10             
 25 269 Umoroho, Valentine       Alighiere, D           12.41             
 26 717 Ross, Ari                Pope John Pa           12.41             
 27 748 John, Arnold             St. Basil              12.42             
 28 329 Gentles, Matthew         Henry Carr,            12.46             
 29 644 Graham, Jerome           Mother Teres           12.47             
 30 558 Dicang, Chris            Johnson, Mgs           12.52             
 31 405 Malicdem, Jeffrey        Francis Libe           12.56             
 32 758 Telfer, Dylan            St. Basil              12.56             
 33 142 Blackwood, Adrian        McGuigan, Ca           12.70             
 34 154 Page, Matthew            McGuigan, Ca           12.70             
 35 812 Diuh, Audy               St. Mary's S           12.74             
 36 415 Rodrigues, Russel        Francis Libe           12.77             
 37 266 Pagnotta, Michael        Alighiere, D           12.80             
 38 72 Adjei, Daniel             Brebeuf                12.81             
 39 260 Carualho, Jordan         Alighiere, D           12.83             
 40 182 Adu, Dennis              Chaminade Co           12.93             
 41 545 Tamayo, Anthony          Mary Ward CS           12.94             
 42 671 Johnston, Joseph         Neil McNeil            12.99             
 43 814 Flores, Franz            St. Mary's S           13.00             
 44 667 Estacio, Benedict        Neil McNeil            13.03             
 45 56 Waugh, Joseph             Allen, Bisho           13.05             
 46 559 Dingle, Mark             Johnson, Mgs           13.17             
 47 720 Tan, Raphael             Pope John Pa           13.40             
 48 677 Pfuetzner, Jeremy        Neil McNeil            13.43             
 49 757 Smith, Kwame             St. Basil              13.54             
 50 108 Padolina, Miguel         Brebeuf                13.55             
 51 263 Melco, Kristoffer        Alighiere, D           13.73             
 52 265 Omoruyi, Osagloduwa      Alighiere, D           13.76             
 53 680 Valdez, Mitchell         Neil McNeil            13.84             
 54 664 Bonzo, Benedict          Neil McNeil            14.66             
 55 67 DeFreitas, Ruben          Mar, T. Mert           15.14             
 56 561 Llana, Jesse             Johnson, Mgs           15.95             
 57 80 Castaldo, Matthias        Brebeuf                16.18             
 -- 373 Yee-Chuck, Steven        Father John             DNS              
 -- 418 Simonpillai, Derrick     Francis Libe            DNS              
 -- 815 Odukaya, Ayodeji         St. Mary's S            DNS              
 -- 742 Amah, Michael            St. Basil               DNS              
 
Event 67  Women 200 Meter Dash Senior
===================================================================================
TDCAA 2003-4: * 24.19  2002        Lindsay Wilson - Ward                       
       TDCAA: * 24.16  2002        Lindsay Wilson- Mary Ward                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 457 Christiani, Allison      Loretto Abbe           25.10      25.56   4   10  
  2 294 Aidoo, Stephanie         Henry Carr,            24.60      26.06   4    8  
  3 374 Avenbuan, Mary           Francis Libe           25.80      27.13   4    6  
  4 529 Mason, Ketura            Mary Ward CS           26.00      27.15   4    5  
  5 593 Soriano, Julia           Michael Powe           27.22      27.94   3    4  
  6 391 Rutherford-Bent, Tam     Francis Libe           26.00      28.01   3    3  
  7 696 King, Anne Marie         Pope John Pa           27.81      28.05   3    2  
  8 469 Koo, Meighan             Loretto Abbe           27.00      28.19   3    1  
  9 342 Enavworhe, Elohor        Father John            26.50      28.36   3 
 10 351 Paseca, Victoria         Father John            27.00      28.91   3 
 11 424 Cameron, Tishanna        Vanier                            29.17   2 
 12 25 Notten, Lydia             Allen, Bisho           29.70      29.98   2 
 13 377 Chin, Shanice            Francis Libe                      30.02   1 
 14 453 Boateng, Jen             Loretto Abbe           29.00      30.11   2 
 15 499 Adjei, Janette           Madonna Hs-D                      30.27   3 
 16 167 Milionis, Vasi           Cardinal New                      30.69   1 
 17 575 Chaves Perez, Pilar      Michael Powe           30.23      30.74   2 
 18 655 Kanyi, Mado              Charbonnel                        31.60   1 
 19 3 Calleja, Sabine            Allen, Bisho           31.00      31.71   2 
 20 687 Chin, Jennifer           Notre Dame                        32.71   2 
 21 500 Hejazi, Linda            Madonna Hs-D                      33.43   3 
 22 462 Dumaine, Alexa           Loretto Abbe           32.00      34.01   2 
 23 691 Semple, Maeire           Notre Dame                        34.63   1 
 24 684 Aalvarez-Zambara, Ma     Notre Dame                        36.45   1 
 25 686 Campbell, Tiffany        Notre Dame                        36.80   2 
 -- 295 Amo-Mensah, Eva          Henry Carr,            24.90         FS   4 
 -- 303 Esson-Phillips, Cass     Henry Carr,            25.80         DQ   4  Rule 163.3a
 -- 302 Craig, Thronda           Henry Carr,                          DQ   4  Rule 125.4
 -- 791 Harvey, Veneza           St. Joseph's                        DNS   1 
 -- 296 Barfi, Akua              Henry Carr,            25.50        DNS   4 
 -- 307 Miller, Alyshia          Henry Carr,            25.30        SCR     
 -- 571 Baniak, Kathryn          Michael Powe           27.82        SCR     
 -- 306 Marks, Alexia            Henry Carr,            27.80        SCR     
 
Event 68  Men 200 Meter Dash Senior
===================================================================================
TDCAA 2003-4: * 21.30  1980        Peter Christiani - Neil McNeil              
       TDCAA: * 21.30  1980        Peter Christiani- Neil McNeil               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 821 Ajayi, Steven            St. Patrick            21.50      21.86   7   10  
  2 323 Collis, Xavier           Henry Carr,            21.70      23.08   7    8  
  3 324 Dalmage, Shayne          Henry Carr,            21.90      23.15   7    6  
  4 536 Cobbold, Evander         Mary Ward CS           23.00      23.24   7    5  
  5 314 Addo, Bryan              Henry Carr,            21.70      23.30   7    4  
  6 369 Weathers, Isiah          Father John            23.00      23.54   6    3  
  7 399 Chin, Matthew            Francis Libe           22.40      23.65   7    2  
  8 612 McGarvey, Julian         Michael Powe           23.43      23.91   6    1  
  9 446 Williams, Jesse          Vanier                 22.00      24.01   7 
 10 360 Dimock, Dylan            Father John            23.00      24.03   6 
 11 181 Weatherup, Cole          Cardinal New           24.31      24.04   5 
 12 175 Broderick, Gabriel       Cardinal New           23.90      24.15   6 
 13 52 Swift, Austen             Allen, Bisho           24.60      24.36   5 
 14 742 Amah, Michael            St. Basil                         24.51   3 
 15 149 McLeish, Tevin           McGuigan, Ca           23.90      24.52   6 
 16 318 Boateng, Jude            Henry Carr,            23.90      24.88   6 
 17 269 Umoroho, Valentine       Alighiere, D           26.51      25.38   4 
 18 661 Remarais, Guilburt       Charbonnel                        25.52   3 
 19 415 Rodrigues, Russel        Francis Libe           23.90      25.58   6 
 20 329 Gentles, Matthew         Henry Carr,            24.00      25.69   5 
 21 648 Jones, Miguel            Mother Teres                      25.72   1 
 22 182 Adu, Dennis              Chaminade Co           24.79      25.87   5 
 23 193 DaEira, Daniel           Chaminade Co           25.70      26.02   5 
 24 758 Telfer, Dylan            St. Basil                         26.34   2 
 25 748 John, Arnold             St. Basil                         26.41   3 
 26 667 Estacio, Benedict        Neil McNeil            27.60      26.46   4 
 27 752 Nguyen, Aalexander       St. Basil                         26.51   2 
 28 266 Pagnotta, Michael        Alighiere, D           25.66      26.55   5 
 29 72 Adjei, Daniel             Brebeuf                25.50      26.66   5 
 30 671 Johnston, Joseph         Neil McNeil            26.40      26.77   4 
 31 56 Waugh, Joseph             Allen, Bisho           28.00      26.81   4 
 32 621 Prokopchuk, Alex         Michael Powe           25.78      27.03   4 
 33 562 Mora, Giancarlo          Johnson, Mgs                      27.28   1 
 34 812 Diuh, Audy               St. Mary's S                      27.37   2 
 35 754 Payot, Mark              St. Basil                         27.80   2 
 36 564 Ramsingh, Jake           Johnson, Mgs                      27.86   2 
 37 708 Khawaja, Shahbaz         Pope John Pa         1:02.27      27.94   3 
 38 757 Smith, Kwame             St. Basil                         28.05   2 
 39 108 Padolina, Miguel         Brebeuf                           28.33   1 
 40 680 Valdez, Mitchell         Neil McNeil            29.40      28.34   4 
 41 265 Omoruyi, Osagloduwa      Alighiere, D           29.15      28.94   4 
 42 263 Melco, Kristoffer        Alighiere, D                      29.30   1 
 43 664 Bonzo, Benedict          Neil McNeil            30.00      30.21   3 
 44 67 DeFreitas, Ruben          Mar, T. Mert                      30.60   1 
 -- 599 Bottero, Philip          Michael Powe           23.32        DNF   6 
 -- 88 Cumberbatch, Joshua       Brebeuf                24.57         DQ   5  Rule 163.3a
 -- 677 Pfuetzner, Jeremy        Neil McNeil            27.20         DQ   4  Rule 163.3a
 -- 716 Ravindrakumaran, Jas     Pope John Pa                        DNS   3 
 -- 70 Ramos, Luis               Mar, T. Mert                        DNS   3 
 -- 145 Ford-Azonasaina, And     McGuigan, Ca           21.90        DNS   7 
 -- 373 Yee-Chuck, Steven        Father John                         DNS   1 
 -- 815 Odukaya, Ayodeji         St. Mary's S                        DNS   2 
 -- 814 Flores, Franz            St. Mary's S                        DNS   3 
 -- 717 Ross, Ari                Pope John Pa                        DNS   2 
 
Event 69  Women 400 Meter Dash Senior
===================================================================================
TDCAA 2003-4: * 56.65  2002        Stacey-Leigh Bynoe - Newman                 
       TDCAA: * 56.65  1994        Stacey Leigh Bynce - Newman                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 457 Christiani, Allison      Loretto Abbe           56.08      57.05   4   10  
  2 349 McLeod, Vanessa          Father John            57.50      57.65   4    8  
  3 294 Aidoo, Stephanie         Henry Carr,            56.20      58.82   4    6  
  4 374 Avenbuan, Mary           Francis Libe           59.00    1:00.91   4    5  
  5 342 Enavworhe, Elohor        Father John          1:02.00    1:02.06   3    4  
  6 307 Miller, Alyshia          Henry Carr,            56.80    1:02.72   4    3  
  7 347 Kosiba, Laura            Father John          1:01.00    1:03.77   4    2  
  8 391 Rutherford-Bent, Tam     Francis Libe         1:01.00    1:03.99   4    1  
  9 22 Maio, Madeline            Allen, Bisho         1:06.00    1:04.49   2 
 10 458 Ciullo, Alana            Loretto Abbe         1:04.00    1:04.54   3 
 11 306 Marks, Alexia            Henry Carr,            59.00    1:05.38   4 
 12 459 Ciullo, Dominique        Loretto Abbe         1:05.00    1:05.62   2 
 13 696 King, Anne Marie         Pope John Pa                    1:05.72   1 
 14 469 Koo, Meighan             Loretto Abbe         1:04.00    1:06.35   3 
 15 453 Boateng, Jen             Loretto Abbe         1:08.00    1:06.39   2 
 16 31 Surajram, Morgan          Allen, Bisho         1:04.00    1:06.83   3 
 17 351 Paseca, Victoria         Father John          1:03.00    1:07.49   3 
 18 575 Chaves Perez, Pilar      Michael Powe         1:07.20    1:07.52   2 
 19 591 Ricketts, Bernadette     Michael Powe         1:06.50    1:08.52   2 
 20 394 Williams, Samantha       Francis Libe         1:04.00    1:08.75   3 
 21 582 Lasota, Ewa              Michael Powe         1:07.50    1:10.41   2 
 22 462 Dumaine, Alexa           Loretto Abbe         1:09.00    1:11.54   1 
 23 692 Walsh, Melissa           Notre Dame                      1:24.10   1 
 -- 529 Mason, Ketura            Mary Ward CS         1:02.50        DNS   3 
 -- 571 Baniak, Kathryn          Michael Powe         1:04.30        DNS   3 
 
Event 70  Men 400 Meter Dash Senior
===================================================================================
TDCAA 2003-4: * 46.80  1974        Glen Boque - MPSJ                           
       TDCAA: * 46.80  1974        Glen Bogue- MPSJ                            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 821 Ajayi, Steven            St. Patrick            48.40      48.14   5   10  
  2 627 Viveiros, Matthew        Michael Powe           50.83      50.05   5    8  
  3 369 Weathers, Isiah          Father John            50.00      50.31   5    6  
  4 536 Cobbold, Evander         Mary Ward CS           50.90      50.54   5    5  
  5 360 Dimock, Dylan            Father John            49.00      50.73   5    4  
  6 175 Broderick, Gabriel       Cardinal New           52.40      51.61   5    3  
  7 181 Weatherup, Cole          Cardinal New                      53.48   2    2  
  8 315 Akinwale, David          Henry Carr,            52.20      55.01   5    1  
  9 663 Zola, Jesus              Charbonnel                        55.53   2 
 10 323 Collis, Xavier           Henry Carr,            48.80      55.83   5 
 11 321 Casugay, Johnny          Henry Carr,            53.80      56.15   4 
 12 401 Denobrega, Tristan       Francis Libe           55.00      56.39   4 
 13 621 Prokopchuk, Alex         Michael Powe           56.67      56.56   4 
 14 415 Rodrigues, Russel        Francis Libe                      56.64   1 
 15 810 Carralheiro, Luis        St. Mary's S                      56.68   3 
 16 142 Blackwood, Adrian        McGuigan, Ca           58.00      56.77   4 
 17 555 Brun, Stephen            Johnson, Mgs                      57.12   3 
 18 750 Leonardo, Randolph       St. Basil                         57.26   1 
 19 193 DaEira, Daniel           Chaminade Co           56.40      57.28   4 
 20 723 Ulnagan, Bernard         Pope John Pa           59.10      57.39   4 
 21 260 Carualho, Jordan         Alighiere, D                      57.62   1 
 22 625 Typa, Adrian             Michael Powe           56.34      57.71   4 
 23 755 Pineda, Andrew           St. Basil                         57.76   3 
 24 809 Barreira, Jason          St. Mary's S                      58.39   1 
 25 418 Simonpillai, Derrick     Francis Libe                      58.54   2 
 26 264 Ndungu, Alex             Alighiere, D                      59.43   1 
 27 362 Islam, Daniel            Father John                       59.54   1 
 28 182 Adu, Dennis              Chaminade Co           56.30    1:00.51   4 
 29 671 Johnston, Joseph         Neil McNeil          1:01.70    1:01.03   3 
 30 72 Adjei, Daniel             Brebeuf                         1:01.54   2 
 31 746 Flora, Munraj            St. Basil                       1:01.61   2 
 32 751 Milligan-Cupid, Terr     St. Basil                       1:02.35   1 
 33 708 Khawaja, Shahbaz         Pope John Pa                    1:02.56   3 
 34 756 Rendace, Frank B         St. Basil                       1:05.65   2 
 35 263 Melco, Kristoffer        Alighiere, D                    1:06.31   2 
 36 70 Ramos, Luis               Mar, T. Mert                    1:08.71   3 
 37 743 Brogno, Francesco        St. Basil                       1:25.69   1 
 -- 814 Flores, Franz            St. Mary's S                         DQ   2 
 -- 815 Odukaya, Ayodeji         St. Mary's S                        DNS   3 
 -- 69 Prospero, Kevin           Mar, T. Mert                        DNS   3 
 -- 826 Loregnard, Dionte        St. Patrick                         SCR     
 -- 373 Yee-Chuck, Steven        Father John                         SCR     
 -- 753 Ortiz, Andres            St. Basil                           SCR     
 
Event 71  Women 800 Meter Run Senior
===================================================================================
TDCAA 2003-4: * 2:14.90  1981        Kate Wiley- Branksome Hall                
       TDCAA: * 2:14.90  1981        Kate Wiley - Branksome                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 349 McLeod, Vanessa          Father John          2:09.38    2:15.36   2   10  
  2 458 Ciullo, Alana            Loretto Abbe         2:30.00    2:33.45   2    8  
  3 22 Maio, Madeline            Allen, Bisho         2:45.00    2:33.93   2    6  
  4 339 Azubalis, Joana          Father John          2:35.00    2:34.73   2    5  
  5 459 Ciullo, Dominique        Loretto Abbe         2:31.00    2:35.42   2    4  
  6 276 Kolovos, Eleni           Etienne-Brule        2:28.00    2:40.73   2    3  
  7 31 Surajram, Morgan          Allen, Bisho         2:40.00    2:42.11   2    2  
  8 776 Sansone, Vanessa         St. Joseph M                    2:49.77   1    1  
  9 700 Powell, Lashonnia        Pope John Pa                    2:57.54   2 
 10 552 Gasgas, Kim              Johnson, Mgs                    3:06.99   2 
 11 589 Pietrangelo, Marie P     Michael Powe         2:45.80    3:09.13   2 
 12 729 Ross, Madison            Senator O'Co                    3:15.11   1 
 13 466 Katsabouris, Megan       Loretto Abbe                    3:15.29   1 
 -- 740 Victor, Jofina           St. Basil                           DNS   1 
 
Event 72  Men 800 Meter Run Senior
===================================================================================
TDCAA 2003-4: * 1:52.06  2006        Andrew Heaney -Newman                     
       TDCAA: * 1:53.58  1992        Kevin Christiani - Neil McNeil            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 823 Costello, Andrew         St. Patrick          1:52.00    1:52.08*  4   10  
  2 627 Viveiros, Matthew        Michael Powe         1:55.90    1:54.06   4    8  
  3 367 Sloan, Harrison          Father John          1:58.00    1:55.76   4    6  
  4 118 Silva, Elijah            Brebeuf              1:56.00    1:57.57   4    5  
  5 202 Francisco, Zach          Chaminade Co         1:58.00    1:58.74   4    4  
  6 682 Watson, Alex             Neil McNeil          2:00.00    1:59.68   4    3  
  7 69 Prospero, Kevin           Mar, T. Mert                    2:09.54   3    2  
  8 629 Zasowski, Mark           Michael Powe         2:12.40    2:12.76   3    1  
  9 199 Emmanuel, Anston         Chaminade Co         2:13.00    2:13.26   3 
 10 361 Gomes, Valerian          Father John          2:12.00    2:15.70   4 
 11 284 Cuthbertson, Sean        Etienne-Brule        2:09.00    2:16.02   4 
 12 362 Islam, Daniel            Father John                     2:18.62   2 
 13 663 Zola, Jesus              Charbonnel                      2:19.48   1 
 14 620 Prillo, Anthony          Michael Powe         2:15.80    2:19.90   3 
 15 810 Carralheiro, Luis        St. Mary's S                    2:20.07   1 
 16 120 Sumajit, Jhomar          Brebeuf              2:10.00    2:21.11   4 
 17 616 Pavelic, Edo             Michael Powe         2:18.40    2:21.87   3 
 18 750 Leonardo, Randolph       St. Basil                       2:23.62   2 
 19 286 Muresanu, Christophe     Etienne-Brule        2:09.00    2:24.41   4 
 20 809 Barreira, Jason          St. Mary's S                    2:27.64   2 
 21 264 Ndungu, Alex             Alighiere, D         2:30.85    2:28.35   3 
 22 755 Pineda, Andrew           St. Basil                       2:28.73   2 
 23 811 Carson, Jacob            St. Mary's S                    2:29.18   3 
 24 723 Ulnagan, Bernard         Pope John Pa                    2:29.81   2 
 25 657 Andrenacci, Gabriel      Charbonnel                      2:30.24   1 
 26 623 Sorocky, Michael         Michael Powe                    2:32.85   1 
 27 557 Chung, Luke              Johnson, Mgs                    2:33.55   2 
 28 421 Wong, Daniel             Francis Libe                    2:34.68   2 
 29 601 Dawson, Lance            Michael Powe         2:28.60    2:35.39   3 
 30 756 Rendace, Frank B         St. Basil                       2:39.88   2 
 31 70 Ramos, Luis               Mar, T. Mert                    2:42.29   3 
 -- 660 Myre, Mathieu            Charbonnel                          DNS   2 
 -- 683 Woods, Galen             Neil McNeil          2:21.00        DNS   3 
 
Event 73  Women 1500 Meter Run Senior
================================================================================
TDCAA 2003-4: * 4:33.80  1991        Courtney Babcock - BSS                    
       TDCAA: * 4:33.80  1991        Courtney Babcock -St. Clements            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 349 McLeod, Vanessa          Father John          4:52.00    4:55.57    10  
  2 23 Markovac, Maria           Allen, Bisho         4:50.00    5:04.05     8  
  3 689 Ramirez, Richelle        Notre Dame           5:00.00    5:11.40     6  
  4 693 White, Katherine         Notre Dame           5:11.00    5:13.62     5  
  5 583 Malek, Dahlia            Michael Powe         5:14.70    5:18.39     4  
  6 171 Tourneur, Kirstyn        Cardinal New         5:42.00    5:31.70     3  
  7 502 Dos Santos, Krystal      Marshall McL                    5:36.77     2  
  8 817 Bahlmann, Juda           St. Patrick          5:45.00    5:42.73     1  
  9 458 Ciullo, Alana            Loretto Abbe         5:20.00    5:45.26  
 10 459 Ciullo, Dominique        Loretto Abbe         5:30.00    5:51.00  
 11 276 Kolovos, Eleni           Etienne-Brule        5:25.00    5:53.74  
 12 222 Bierbrier, Rachel        Community He                    5:58.64  
 13 339 Azubalis, Joana          Father John          5:35.00    6:11.45  
 14 281 St-Denis, Kariane        Etienne-Brule        5:20.00    6:21.74  
 15 589 Pietrangelo, Marie P     Michael Powe         5:56.70    6:29.40  
 16 552 Gasgas, Kim              Johnson, Mgs                    6:40.50  
 17 460 Cooke, Kristen           Loretto Abbe                    7:04.59  
 -- 7 DiFiore, Laura             Allen, Bisho         5:20.00        DNS  
 -- 455 Casey, Megan             Loretto Abbe         5:59.00        DNS  
 -- 254 Espinoza-Llancee, Ch     Alighiere, D         7:06.72        DNS  
 -- 734 Marzinotto, Nadine       St. Basil                           SCR  
 
Event 74  Men 1500 Meter Run Senior
================================================================================
TDCAA 2003-4: * 3:56.70  1986        John Gill - Card Leger                    
       TDCAA: * 3:56.70  1986        John Gill -Leger                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 823 Costello, Andrew         St. Patrick          3:59.00    4:00.32    10  
  2 367 Sloan, Harrison          Father John          4:04.00    4:01.96     8  
  3 627 Viveiros, Matthew        Michael Powe         4:04.80    4:07.66     6  
  4 202 Francisco, Zach          Chaminade Co         4:11.00    4:14.13     5  
  5 118 Silva, Elijah            Brebeuf              4:15.00    4:17.19     4  
  6 676 Perera, Joel             Neil McNeil          4:23.00    4:17.30     3  
  7 682 Watson, Alex             Neil McNeil          4:20.00    4:18.52     2  
  8 660 Myre, Mathieu            Charbonnel                      4:36.17     1  
  9 69 Prospero, Kevin           Mar, T. Mert                    4:37.74  
 10 199 Emmanuel, Anston         Chaminade Co         4:30.00    4:40.74  
 11 284 Cuthbertson, Sean        Etienne-Brule        4:15.00    4:42.15  
 12 361 Gomes, Valerian          Father John          4:45.00    4:42.59  
 13 629 Zasowski, Mark           Michael Powe         4:42.30    4:44.33  
 14 440 Reyes, Chester           Vanier               4:40.00    4:47.24  
 15 620 Prillo, Anthony          Michael Powe         4:48.70    4:50.11  
 16 811 Carson, Jacob            St. Mary's S                    4:50.21  
 17 606 Jaffray, Alex            Michael Powe         4:48.60    4:52.22  
 18 120 Sumajit, Jhomar          Brebeuf              4:55.00    4:53.41  
 19 810 Carralheiro, Luis        St. Mary's S                    5:00.20  
 20 233 Goldberg, Aaron          Community He                    5:00.25  
 21 286 Muresanu, Christophe     Etienne-Brule        4:15.00    5:05.30  
 22 657 Andrenacci, Gabriel      Charbonnel                      5:16.05  
 23 601 Dawson, Lance            Michael Powe         5:12.70    5:22.81  
 24 809 Barreira, Jason          St. Mary's S                    5:24.63  
 25 560 Francia, Brayden         Johnson, Mgs                    5:31.12  
 26 421 Wong, Daniel             Francis Libe                    5:39.39  
 27 566 Salevaria, John          Johnson, Mgs                    5:41.78  
 -- 244 Turk, Matthew            Community He                        DNS  
 -- 683 Woods, Galen             Neil McNeil          4:51.00        DNS  
 -- 756 Rendace, Frank B         St. Basil                           DNS  
 -- 282 Amina, Keian             Etienne-Brule        4:10.00        DNS  
 -- 753 Ortiz, Andres            St. Basil                           DNS  
 -- 235 Kauffman, Zac            Community He                        DNS  
 -- 283 Andary, Ramsey           Etienne-Brule        4:55.00        DNS  
 
Event 75  Women 3000 Meter Run Senior
================================================================================
TDCAA 2003-4: * 9:39.00  1981        Kate Wiley - Branksome Hall               
       TDCAA: * 9:39.00  1981        Kate Wiley - Branksome Hall               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 23 Markovac, Maria           Allen, Bisho        10:41.00   10:59.38    10  
  2 689 Ramirez, Richelle        Notre Dame          11:07.00   11:10.38     8  
  3 583 Malek, Dahlia            Michael Powe        11:20.50   11:19.66     6  
  4 693 White, Katherine         Notre Dame          11:17.00   11:30.94     5  
  5 502 Dos Santos, Krystal      Marshall McL                   12:14.54     4  
  6 171 Tourneur, Kirstyn        Cardinal New        12:00.00   12:19.56     3  
  7 281 St-Denis, Kariane        Etienne-Brule       11:00.00   14:02.69     2  
  8 7 DiFiore, Laura             Allen, Bisho        12:00.00   15:09.49     1  
 -- 455 Casey, Megan             Loretto Abbe        12:40.00        DNS  
 
Event 76  Men 3000 Meter Run Senior
================================================================================
TDCAA 2003-4: * 8:31.85  1985        John Gill - Card Leger                    
       TDCAA: * 8:31.85  1985        John Gill - Leger                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 367 Sloan, Harrison          Father John          8:45.00    9:30.02    10  
  2 676 Perera, Joel             Neil McNeil          9:11.00    9:41.58     8  
  3 178 Guy, Zachery             Cardinal New         9:50.00   10:10.47     6  
  4 811 Carson, Jacob            St. Mary's S                   10:27.11     5  
  5 597 Bannon, Luke             Michael Powe         9:58.70   10:30.93     4  
  6 555 Brun, Stephen            Johnson, Mgs                   10:41.32     3  
  7 242 Saskin, Michael          Community He                   10:43.76     2  
  8 606 Jaffray, Alex            Michael Powe        10:12.60   10:46.94     1  
  9 282 Amina, Keian             Etienne-Brule       10:50.00   10:58.87  
 10 421 Wong, Daniel             Francis Libe                   12:24.91  
 -- 560 Francia, Brayden         Johnson, Mgs                        SCR  
 
Event 77  Women 100 Meter Hurdles Senior
================================================================================
TDCAA 2003-4: * 14.29  2006        Phylicia George - Ward                      
       TDCAA: * 15.03  1995        A. Mikolagczyk - Bishop Allen               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 5 Cudjoe, Ekua               Allen, Bisho           16.50      17.36    10  
  2 632 Camara, Adrain           Mother Teres                      18.97     8  
  3 582 Lasota, Ewa              Michael Powe           18.43      18.98     6  
  4 591 Ricketts, Bernadette     Michael Powe           18.53      19.19     5  
 
Event 78  Men 110 Meter Hurdles Senior
================================================================================
TDCAA 2003-4: * 14.44  1990        Colin Lewis - PC Acad.                      
       TDCAA: * 14.44  1990        Colin Lewis-P.C. Acad                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 110 Rasing, Marc             Brebeuf                15.05      15.98    10  
  2 121 Tang, Michael            Brebeuf                16.76      17.33     8  
  3 209 Loulseged, Issac         Chaminade Co           18.47      19.09     6  
  4 91 Ennis, Jacob              Brebeuf                19.92      19.94     5  
  5 100 Lacsina, Abe             Brebeuf                           20.16     4  
  6 205 Kayode, Olanre           Chaminade Co           21.00      20.93     3  
 -- 75 Badu, Jamal               Brebeuf                18.99        SCR  
 
Event 79  Women 400 Meter Hurdles Senior
================================================================================
TDCAA 2003-4: * 1:05.00  1980        Trish Leith - MPSJ                        
       TDCAA: * 1:05.00  1980        Trish Leith - MPSJ                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 347 Kosiba, Laura            Father John          1:06.00    1:10.67    10  
  2 632 Camara, Adrain           Mother Teres                    1:13.25     8  
  3 817 Bahlmann, Juda           St. Patrick          1:17.00    1:13.44     6  
  4 591 Ricketts, Bernadette     Michael Powe         1:14.60    1:14.40     5  
  5 582 Lasota, Ewa              Michael Powe         1:14.70    1:16.42     4  
 
Event 80  Men 400 Meter Hurdles Senior
================================================================================
TDCAA 2003-4: * 53.85  1997        Clayton Wilks- Romero                       
       TDCAA: * 53.58  1997        Clayton Wilks- Romero                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 360 Dimock, Dylan            Father John            54.00      55.81    10  
  2 121 Tang, Michael            Brebeuf                         1:00.60     8  
  3 209 Loulseged, Issac         Chaminade Co         1:05.00    1:03.99     6  
  4 93 Forgie, Jason             Brebeuf              1:03.00    1:04.77     5  
  5 625 Typa, Adrian             Michael Powe         1:05.40    1:05.34     4  
  6 101 Laruffa, Andrew          Brebeuf              1:03.00    1:09.89     3  
  7 193 DaEira, Daniel           Chaminade Co         1:07.87    1:10.33     2  
  8 205 Kayode, Olanre           Chaminade Co         1:08.00    1:12.45     1  
 -- 115 Savarimuthu, Devon       Brebeuf              1:03.00        SCR  
 -- 260 Carualho, Jordan         Alighiere, D                        SCR  
 -- 100 Lacsina, Abe             Brebeuf                             SCR  
 
Event 81  Women High Jump Senior
================================================================================
TDCAA 2003-4: * 1.70m  1978        Maggie Woods- Loretto Abbey                 
       TDCAA: * 1.70m  1978        Maggie Woods - Loretto Abbey                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 802 Taylor, Kimberley        St. Joseph's                      1.46m    10  
 -- 783 Batle, Nesel             St. Joseph's                         NH  
 -- 698 O'Donnell, Tina          Pope John Pa                        DNS  
 
Event 82  Men High Jump Senior
================================================================================
TDCAA 2003-4: * 2.18m  1980        Noel McIntyre - Neil McNeil                 
       TDCAA: * 2.18m  1980        Noel McIntyre - Neil McNeil                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 742 Amah, Michael            St. Basil                         1.94m    10  
  2 637 Aiokymen, Ose            Mother Teres                      1.85m     8  
  3 827 Peiris, Yohan            St. Patrick            1.82m      1.80m     6  
  4 752 Nguyen, Aalexander       St. Basil                         1.70m     5  
 
Event 85  Women Long Jump Senior
================================================================================
TDCAA 2003-4: * 5.77m  1977        Dianne Coffey - MPSJ                        
       TDCAA: * 5.77m  1977        Dianne Coffey - MPSJ                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 630 Aladejebi, Oladunni      Mother Teres                      5.25m    10  
  2 345 Hall, Caitlin            Father John                       4.77m     8  
  3 391 Rutherford-Bent, Tam     Francis Libe                      4.74m     6  
  4 593 Soriano, Julia           Michael Powe                      4.65m     5  
  5 802 Taylor, Kimberley        St. Joseph's                      4.57m     4  
  6 736 Nwobu, Michelle          St. Basil                         4.31m     3  
  7 795 Mortimore, Rechelle      St. Joseph's                      4.18m     2  
  8 763 Caringal, Alissa         St. Joseph M                      4.03m     1  
  9 767 Liou, Taylor             St. Joseph M                      4.01m  
 10 829 Waugh, Joelle            Allen, Bisho                      3.68m  
 11 766 Leung, Heather           St. Joseph M                      3.04m  
 -- 786 Connally, Laura          St. Joseph's                        DNS  
 -- 552 Gasgas, Kim              Johnson, Mgs                        DNS  
 -- 792 Ip, Pamela               St. Joseph's                        DNS  
 
Event 86  Men Long Jump Senior
================================================================================
TDCAA 2003-4: * 7.36m  1993        Andre Metivier - MPSJ                       
       TDCAA: * 7.36m  1983        Andre Metivier - MPSJ                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 110 Rasing, Marc             Brebeuf                           6.35m    10  
  2 636 Adolphe, Quadir          Mother Teres                      6.17m     8  
  3 722 Trivino, Aaron           Pope John Pa                      6.12m     6  
  4 827 Peiris, Yohan            St. Patrick            6.05m      5.99m     5  
  5 121 Tang, Michael            Brebeuf                           5.98m     4  
  6 641 Elvin-Sinclair, Shaq     Mother Teres                      5.94m     3  
  7 708 Khawaja, Shahbaz         Pope John Pa                      5.69m     2  
  8 545 Tamayo, Anthony          Mary Ward CS                      5.61m     1  
  9 88 Cumberbatch, Joshua       Brebeuf                           5.40m  
 10 75 Badu, Jamal               Brebeuf                           5.35m  
 11 710 Marcello, Jerome         Pope John Pa                      5.30m  
 12 754 Payot, Mark              St. Basil                         5.17m  
 12 436 Ines, Mark               Vanier                            5.17m  
 14 720 Tan, Raphael             Pope John Pa                      5.10m  
 15 724 Wallace, Ranan           Pope John Pa                      4.68m  
 16 828 Waldron, Amani           St. Patrick            5.20m      4.54m  
 -- 264 Ndungu, Alex             Alighiere, D                        DNS  
 -- 265 Omoruyi, Osagloduwa      Alighiere, D           3.84m        DNS  
 -- 266 Pagnotta, Michael        Alighiere, D                        DNS  
 -- 269 Umoroho, Valentine       Alighiere, D                        DNS  
 -- 406 Marzo, Franz             Francis Libe                        DNS  
 -- 115 Savarimuthu, Devon       Brebeuf                             DNS  
 -- 822 Anderson, Zackary        St. Patrick            5.20m        DNS  
 
Event 87  Women Triple Jump Senior
================================================================================
TDCAA 2003-4: * 10.91m  2008        Ginhette Reyes - Pope JP II                
       TDCAA: * 10.87m  1993        Melanie Moulton - Notre Dame               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 630 Aladejebi, Oladunni      Mother Teres                     10.85m    10  
  2 345 Hall, Caitlin            Father John                      10.29m     8  
  3 767 Liou, Taylor             St. Joseph M                      8.71m     6  
  4 802 Taylor, Kimberley        St. Joseph's                      8.67m     5  
  5 791 Harvey, Veneza           St. Joseph's                      8.33m     4  
  6 792 Ip, Pamela               St. Joseph's                      7.94m     3  
  7 795 Mortimore, Rechelle      St. Joseph's                      7.82m     2  
 -- 700 Powell, Lashonnia        Pope John Pa                        DNS  
 -- 786 Connally, Laura          St. Joseph's                        SCR  
 
Event 88  Men Triple Jump Senior
================================================================================
TDCAA 2003-4: * 14.00m  1975        Algis Janasauska - St. Michael's           
       TDCAA: * 14.00m  1975        Algis Janasauskas- St. Mike's              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 110 Rasing, Marc             Brebeuf                          13.33m    10  
  2 436 Ines, Mark               Vanier                           12.02m     8  
  3 75 Badu, Jamal               Brebeuf                          11.81m     6  
  4 209 Loulseged, Issac         Chaminade Co                     10.93m     5  
  5 101 Laruffa, Andrew          Brebeuf                          10.84m     4  
  6 100 Lacsina, Abe             Brebeuf                          10.66m     3  
  7 406 Marzo, Franz             Francis Libe                      8.90m     2  
 -- 716 Ravindrakumaran, Jas     Pope John Pa                        DNS  
 
Event 89  Women Shot Put Senior
================================================================================
TDCAA 2003-4: * 11.77m  1990        Dibbie Kachkowski - Redmond                
       TDCAA: * 11.77m  1990        Debbie Kachkowski- Redmond                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 271 Appiah, Martha           Don Bosco HS                     10.68m    10  
  2 547 Aanong, Lordeen          Johnson, Mgs                      9.30m     8  
  3 732 Agbons, Amina            St. Basil                         8.85m     6  
  4 791 Harvey, Veneza           St. Joseph's                      7.98m     5  
  5 428 Kasongo, Deborah         Vanier                            7.75m     4  
  6 465 Iver, Mary-Anne          Loretto Abbe                      7.05m     3  
  7 423 Bahasadri, Jasmine       Vanier                            5.24m     2  
 -- 13 Goldup, Carly             Allen, Bisho                        DNS  
 -- 382 Davidson, Lynn           Francis Libe                        DNS  
 -- 350 Njoku, Queen             Father John                         DNS  
 -- 30 Ralph, Lianne             Allen, Bisho                        DNS  
 
Event 90  Men Shot Put Senior
================================================================================
TDCAA 2003-4: * 18.31m  1975        Martino Catalano - MPSJ                    
       TDCAA: * 18.31m  1975        Martino Catalano - MPSJ                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 51 Skeath, Jared             Allen, Bisho                     13.94m    10  
  2 334 Obiri-Yeboah, Jonath     Henry Carr,                      13.45m     8  
  3 216 Thomas, Damiene          Chaminade Co                     12.53m     6  
  4 218 Walker, William          Chaminade Co                     12.27m     5  
  5 45 Laszlo, Ryan              Allen, Bisho                     11.93m     4  
  6 57 Williams, Justin          Allen, Bisho                     11.90m     3  
  7 200 Filicetti, Michael       Chaminade Co                     11.21m     2  
  8 190 Cole, Dhilon             Chaminade Co                     10.88m     1  
  9 122 Tonello, Matthew         Brebeuf                           9.93m  
 10 359 DeDios, Ryan             Father John                       9.87m  
 11 672 Macchione, Luca          Neil McNeil                       9.63m  
 12 812 Diuh, Audy               St. Mary's S                      9.61m  
 13 192 Currie, Jahleel          Chaminade Co                      8.97m  
 14 124 Wilson-Clarke, Ashto     Brebeuf                           8.95m  
 15 743 Brogno, Francesco        St. Basil                         7.69m  
 -- 365 Pesa, Rocco              Father John                         DNS  
 -- 336 Twumasi-Ankrah, Alex     Henry Carr,                         DNS  
 -- 107 Nouri-Nejad, Daniel      Brebeuf                             DNS  
 -- 337 Twumasi-Ankrah, Erne     Henry Carr,                         DNS  
 -- 325 Dixon, Laureldo          Henry Carr,                         DNS  
 -- 140 Baptiste, Shakir         McGuigan, Ca                        DNS  
 -- 642 Flats, Julian            Mother Teres                        DNS  
 -- 410 Mutenure, Innocent       Francis Libe                        DNS  
 -- 711 Mendonca, Jeremiah       Pope John Pa                        DNS  
 
Event 91  Women Discus Throw Senior
================================================================================
TDCAA 2003-4: * 36.70m  1993        Crystal Thorne - MPSJ                      
       TDCAA: * 36.70m  1993        Crystal Thorne - MPSJ                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 271 Appiah, Martha           Don Bosco HS                     34.21m    10  
  2 13 Goldup, Carly             Allen, Bisho                     28.18m     8  
  3 10 Estevez, Fernanda         Allen, Bisho                     23.68m     6  
  4 18 Kulyasa, Roxie            Allen, Bisho                     22.07m     5  
  5 465 Iver, Mary-Anne          Loretto Abbe                     21.60m     4  
  6 30 Ralph, Lianne             Allen, Bisho                     19.10m     3  
  7 33 Tuccuarone, Amanda        Allen, Bisho                     18.88m     2  
 -- 350 Njoku, Queen             Father John                         DNS  
 
Event 92  Men Discus Throw Senior
================================================================================
TDCAA 2003-4: * 57.70m  1975        Ed Kwiatkowski - MPSJ                      
       TDCAA: * 57.70m  1975        Ed Kwiatkowski -MPSJ                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 51 Skeath, Jared             Allen, Bisho                     44.46m    10  
  2 218 Walker, William          Chaminade Co                     35.95m     8  
  3 200 Filicetti, Michael       Chaminade Co                     34.70m     6  
  4 40 Camacho, Franktonny       Allen, Bisho                     31.67m     5  
  5 216 Thomas, Damiene          Chaminade Co                     31.21m     4  
  6 190 Cole, Dhilon             Chaminade Co                     30.67m     3  
  7 124 Wilson-Clarke, Ashto     Brebeuf                          29.96m     2  
  8 672 Macchione, Luca          Neil McNeil                      28.82m     1  
  9 45 Laszlo, Ryan              Allen, Bisho                     27.85m  
 10 122 Tonello, Matthew         Brebeuf                          25.93m  
 11 359 DeDios, Ryan             Father John                      25.76m  
 12 192 Currie, Jahleel          Chaminade Co                     24.62m  
 13 93 Forgie, Jason             Brebeuf                          23.23m  
 -- 107 Nouri-Nejad, Daniel      Brebeuf                             DNS  
 -- 365 Pesa, Rocco              Father John                         DNS  
 
Event 93  Women Javelin Throw Senior
================================================================================
TDCAA 2003-4: * 34.26m  1997        Natalie Johnson-Libermann                  
       TDCAA: * 34.36m  1997        Natalie Johnson- Libermann                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 345 Hall, Caitlin            Father John                      21.26m    10  
  2 350 Njoku, Queen             Father John                      20.40m     8  
  3 772 Molinaro, Claudia        St. Joseph M                     15.27m     6  
  4 220 Ander, Shira             Community He                     15.12m     5  
 -- 382 Davidson, Lynn           Francis Libe                        DNS  
 -- 383 Hadjor, Susan            Francis Libe                        DNS  
 
Event 94  Men Javelin Throw Senior
================================================================================
TDCAA 2003-4: * 53.66m  1997        Don Corea - Brebeuf                        
       TDCAA: * 43.66m  1997        Pon Corea - Brebeuf                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 218 Walker, William          Chaminade Co                     41.82m    10  
  2 200 Filicetti, Michael       Chaminade Co                     41.80m     8  
  3 122 Tonello, Matthew         Brebeuf                          40.93m     6  
  4 91 Ennis, Jacob              Brebeuf                          39.17m     5  
  5 359 DeDios, Ryan             Father John                      38.71m     4  
  6 401 Denobrega, Tristan       Francis Libe                     36.18m     3  
  7 124 Wilson-Clarke, Ashto     Brebeuf                          35.83m     2  
  8 216 Thomas, Damiene          Chaminade Co                     34.14m     1  
  9 672 Macchione, Luca          Neil McNeil                      28.86m  
 10 174 Appiah-Boateng, Mich     Cardinal New                     28.14m  
 11 608 Kostuk, Matthew          Michael Powe                     24.60m  
 12 642 Flats, Julian            Mother Teres                     24.26m  
 13 192 Currie, Jahleel          Chaminade Co                     23.92m  
 14 190 Cole, Dhilon             Chaminade Co                     20.70m  
 15 241 Ross, Natan              Community He                     18.31m  
 -- 107 Nouri-Nejad, Daniel      Brebeuf                             DNS  
 -- 93 Forgie, Jason             Brebeuf                             DNS  
 -- 365 Pesa, Rocco              Father John                         DNS  
 -- 726 Zullo, Anthony           Pope John Pa                        DNS  
 
Event 95  Women 4x100 Meter Relay Senior
===================================================================================
TDCAA 2003-4: * 49.19  2006        Pope JP II                                  
       TDCAA: * 49.34  2001        Jean Vanier                                 
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Father Henry Carr  'A'                              47.80      49.62   2   10  
  2 Mary Ward C S S  'A'                                50.90      49.70   2    8  
  3 Francis Libermann  'A'                              51.30      51.52   2    6  
  4 Father Redmond C S S  'A'                           50.00      52.57   2    5  
  5 Father Henry Carr  'B'                              49.40      52.71   2    4  
  6 Bishop Allen Academy  'A'                                      55.12   1    3  
  7 Senator O'Connor College  'A'                                  56.77   1    2  
  8 Loretto Abbey  'B'                                  58.00      58.79   2    1  
  9 Mgsr. Percy Johnson  'A'                                       59.69   1 
 10 Notre Dame  'A'                                              1:01.31   1 
 -- Loretto Abbey  'A'                                  50.50        DNF   2 
 -- Michael Power/St.Joseph's  'A'                      52.32         DQ   2 
 -- Francis Libermann  'B'                                           DNS   1 
 
Event 96  Men 4x100 Meter Relay Senior
===================================================================================
TDCAA 2003-4: * 42.10  1995        Mary Ward                                   
       TDCAA: * 42.10  1995        Mary Ward                                   
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Father Henry Carr  'A'                              42.00      42.69   3   10  
  2 Brebeuf College  'A'                                45.91      44.85   2    8  
  3 Father Redmond C S S  'A'                           44.00      44.98   3    6  
  4 Francis Libermann  'A'                              44.70      45.45   3    5  
  5 Cardinal James McGuigan  'A'                        43.00      45.79   3    4  
  6 Mary Ward C S S  'A'                                45.50      46.52   3    3  
  7 Pope John Paul I I  'A'                                        47.31   2    2  
  8 Mgsr. Percy Johnson  'A'                                       48.15   1    1  
  9 Chaminade College  'A'                              46.70      48.23   2 
 10 St. Basil The Great  'A'                                       49.29   1 
 11 Brebeuf College  'B'                                48.00      49.73   2 
 12 Community Hebrew Academy  'A'                                  51.50   1 
 13 Mgsr. Percy Johnson  'B'                                       52.33   1 
 -- Dante Alighiere Academy  'A'                        50.37        DNF   2 
 -- St. Patrick S S  'A'                                43.00        DNF   3 
 -- Mother Teresa S S  'A'                              53.78        DNF   2 
 -- Bishop F. Marrocco/Merton  'A'                                   DNS   1 
 -- Community Hebrew Academy  'B'                                    DNS   2 
 -- Michael Power/St.Joseph's  'A'                      43.82        DNS   3 
 -- Father Henry Carr  'B'                              43.80        DNS   3 
 
Event 97  Women 1500 Meter Steeplechase Open
================================================================================
TDCAA 2003-4: * 5:32.09  2006        Alessandro Di Giacommo - MPSJ             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 689 Ramirez, Richelle        Notre Dame                      5:37.63    10  
  2 347 Kosiba, Laura            Father John          5:20.00    5:47.06     8  
  3 502 Dos Santos, Krystal      Marshall McL         6:03.04    5:58.03     6  
  4 339 Azubalis, Joana          Father John          5:40.00    6:03.66     5  
  5 583 Malek, Dahlia            Michael Powe         6:42.40    6:04.14     4  
  6 338 Arnold, Sydney           Father John          6:00.00    6:15.71     3  
  7 281 St-Denis, Kariane        Etienne-Brule        6:30.00    6:51.15     2  
 -- 776 Sansone, Vanessa         St. Joseph M                        DNS  
 
Event 98  Men 2000 Meter Steeplechase Open
================================================================================
TDCAA 2003-4: * 6:03.30  1991        John Wassensar - St. Michael's            
       TDCAA: * 6:03.30  1991        John Wassenasr- St. Mike's                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 202 Francisco, Zach          Chaminade Co                    6:30.01    10  
  2 682 Watson, Alex             Neil McNeil          6:47.00    6:34.71     8  
  3 676 Perera, Joel             Neil McNeil          6:35.00    6:36.91     6  
  4 118 Silva, Elijah            Brebeuf              6:35.00    6:47.13     5  
  5 613 Niedbala, Connor         Michael Powe                    6:55.98     4  
  6 120 Sumajit, Jhomar          Brebeuf             10:00.00    6:56.10     3  
  7 178 Guy, Zachery             Cardinal New         7:00.00    7:10.59     2  
  8 440 Reyes, Chester           Vanier               6:50.00    7:15.28     1  
  9 361 Gomes, Valerian          Father John                     7:15.55  
 10 199 Emmanuel, Anston         Chaminade Co         7:00.00    7:15.71  
 11 505 Boszin, Eric             Marshall McL         7:09.00    7:34.97  
 12 362 Islam, Daniel            Father John                     7:35.66  
 13 290 Stuerzlinger, Floria     Etienne-Brule        7:30.00    8:23.78  
 -- 283 Andary, Ramsey           Etienne-Brule        7:40.00        DNS  
 -- 282 Amina, Keian             Etienne-Brule        7:15.00        DNS  
 
Event 99  Women 4x400 Meter Relay Open
===================================================================================
TDCAA 2003-4: * 3:57.72  2001        Mary Ward                                 
       TDCAA: * 3:57.72  2001        Mary Ward                                 
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Father Henry Carr  'A'                            3:55.00    4:06.92   2   10  
  2 Father Redmond C S S  'A'                         4:08.00    4:12.57   2    8  
  3 Francis Libermann  'A'                            4:19.00    4:15.96   2    6  
  4 Mary Ward C S S  'A'                              4:18.00    4:20.46   2    5  
  5 Michael Power/St.Joseph's  'A'                    4:15.60    4:23.37   2    4  
  6 Loretto Abbey  'A'                                4:20.00    4:24.48   2    3  
  7 Notre Dame  'A'                                   4:20.00    4:25.74   2    2  
  8 Francis Libermann  'B'                                       4:35.92   1    1  
  9 Michael Power/St.Joseph's  'B'                    4:26.40    4:41.56   1 
 10 St. Joseph's College  'A'                                    4:42.77   1 
 11 Father Redmond C S S  'B'                         4:17.00    4:45.65   2 
 12 Etienne-Brule  'A'                                6:00.00    4:58.41   1 
 13 Loretto Abbey  'B'                                           5:04.68   1 
 14 Dante Alighiere Academy  'A'                                 5:24.20   1 
 
Event 100  Men 4x400 Meter Relay Open
===================================================================================
TDCAA 2003-4: * 3:20.30  1995        Francis Libermann                         
       TDCAA: * 3:20.30  1995        Libermann                                 
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 St. Patrick S S  'A'                              3:24.00    3:27.00   3   10  
  2 Father Henry Carr  'A'                            3:22.00    3:27.86   3    8  
  3 Father Redmond C S S  'A'                         3:28.00    3:30.45   3    6  
  4 Michael Power/St.Joseph's  'A'                    3:28.70    3:32.00   3    5  
  5 Chaminade College  'A'                            3:38.00    3:36.39   3    4  
  6 Father Henry Carr  'B'                            3:40.00    3:38.82   3    3  
  7 Brebeuf College  'A'                              3:34.00    3:39.33   3    2  
  8 Neil McNeil H S  'A'                              3:40.00    3:40.55   2    1  
  9 Cardinal Newman  'A'                              3:48.00    3:40.60   2 
 10 Mary Ward C S S  'A'                              3:40.00    3:45.36   2 
 11 Jean Vanier S S  'A'                                         3:52.46   1 
 12 Marshall McLuhan C S S  'B'                                  3:54.28   1 
 13 Community Hebrew Academy  'A'                                3:59.76   2 
 14 Etienne-Brule  'A'                                4:00.00    4:04.75   2 
 15 Cardinal James McGuigan  'A'                      3:30.00    4:05.49   3 
 16 Bishop Allen Academy  'A'                                    4:06.13   1 
 17 St. Basil The Great  'A'                                     4:07.27   1 
 18 Father Redmond C S S  'B'                         3:50.00    4:08.71   2 
 19 Dante Alighiere Academy  'A'                                 4:13.11   2 
 20 Marshall McLuhan C S S  'A'                                  4:41.57   1 
 -- St. Mary's S S  'A'                                               FS   1 
 -- Francis Libermann  'A'                            3:38.00         DQ   3  Rule 170.14
 -- Cardinal James McGuigan  'B'                      3:40.00        DNS   2 
 -- Etienne-Brule  'B'                                4:30.00        DNS   2

 
 
Post as: 
Hashtags: #tdcaa
 
 

Media

Videos (68)
View
+
Photos (0)
View
+
Articles (1)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Our Photos (0 of 539)

 

Our Blogs (0 of 0)

 

Our Videos (68 of 182)

 
Midget Girls 100m Heat 1 - TDCAA Track Championships 2012
 
Open Girls 1500m Steeplechase - TDCAA Track Championships 2012
All (68)
 

Results