Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Our Media/Results from UNLV Track Classic  

Select Year:

UNLV Track Classic
March 2nd - March 3rd
Maryland Parkway, Las Vegas, Nevada, United States
 

Our Results

 

2012 Results - UNLV Track Classic

Published by John Dixon of RS/NV on Mar 4 2012, 01:45 AM

 

Licensed to Nevada Track Stats, Inc - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/3/2012 05:46 PM
                   UNLV Track Classic - 3/2/2012 to 3/3/2012                   
                              UNLV Track & Field                               
                        NTS-Timing - Runnerspace.com/NV                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women Distance Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Unlv  'A'                                          12:26.73  
     1) Affeld, Laura SO                2) Allen, Courtney JR             
     3) Hill, Rhea FR                   4) Honeycutt, Corey JR            
  2 San Diego  'B'                                     12:44.72  
     1) Gorelik, Gillian SO             2) Tucker, Stephanie SR           
     3) Kuckertz, Rita FR               4) Raney, Emerald JR              
  3 San Diego  'A'                                     12:51.75  
     1) Allan, Kirsten SR               2) Van Dyke, Cori FR              
     3) Paschen, Taylor FR              4) Rice, Lauren JR                
  4 Pasadena  'A'                                      13:25.69  
     1) Barragan, Arielle FR            2) Sebastian, Tenia SO            
     3) Lombardi, Diane FR              4) Lyons, Elizabeth SO            
 
Event 2  Men Distance Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 San Diego  'A'                                     10:42.28  
     1) Erhardt, Cameron JR             2) Bruce, Jacob JR                
     3) Mendoza, Rudy SO                4) Flaherty, Chris JR             
  2 Pasadena  'A'                                      10:44.55  
     1) Caal, Oswel FR                  2) Folgar, Alfredo FR             
     3) Sacripanti, Brian FR            4) Dorantes, Luis SO              
 
Event 3  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eisenhauer-Winger, Alein  SR Utah Valley           17:34.38  
  2 Baker, Angela             JR Utah Valley           17:40.57  
  3 Petersen, Lauren          JR UNLV                  17:56.31  
  4 Rice, Lauren              JR San Diego             18:22.27  
  5 Wilding, Jessica          SO Utah Valley           18:29.11  
  6 Deeter, Ally              SO Utah Valley           18:39.24  
  7 Berg, Amanda              FR UNLV                  18:48.07  
  8 Gorelik, Gillian          SO San Diego             18:50.45  
  9 Roberts, Mackenzie        FR Utah Valley           18:54.73  
 10 Koenes, Kristy            JR San Diego             18:56.40  
 11 Rose, Jenessa             SR San Diego             18:57.63  
 12 Allan, Kirsten            SR San Diego             19:03.98  
 13 Raney, Emerald            JR San Diego             19:14.86  
 14 Levine, Maddie            JR San Diego             19:27.95  
 15 Cortes, Melissa              Unattached            19:40.18  
 16 Anderson, Nichele         FR San Diego             20:25.62  
 17 Collins, Christen            San Diego             20:31.37  
 18 Infusino, Lauren          JR San Diego             20:41.00  
 19 Kuckertz, Rita            FR San Diego             20:47.41  
 20 Van Dyke, Cori            FR San Diego             20:53.67  
 21 Hamm, Morgan              SO San Diego             21:22.74  
 22 Lombardi, Theresa         FR Msu-Billings          21:29.46  
 23 Adamson, Kathryn          FR San Diego             21:38.75  
 24 Hambley, Victoria            San Diego             23:39.20  
 
Event 4  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sharp, Trevor             FR Utah Valley           15:14.60  
  2 Felix, Mike               JR Utah Valley           15:23.48  
  3 Evensen, Spencer          JR Utah Valley           15:37.46  
  4 Foster, Spencer           JR Utah Valley           15:47.98  
  5 Erhardt, Cameron          JR San Diego             15:53.20  
  6 Dutton, Alex              FR Utah Valley           15:53.31  
  7 Flaherty, Chris           JR San Diego             16:21.95  
  8 Bruce, Jacob              JR San Diego             16:32.62  
  9 Maheu, John               SR San Diego             16:39.10  
 10 Pinizzoto, Justin         FR San Diego             17:02.34  
 11 Lammers, Dylan            FR Msu-Billings          17:09.78  
 12 Ordinola, Ciano           JR San Diego             17:13.03  
 13 Mendoza, Rudy             SO San Diego             17:17.73  
 14 Kakol, Gavin              SO Unattached            17:18.41  
 15 Mattingley, Richard       SO San Diego             17:18.44  
 
Event 5  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gonsalves, Ivie           SO Utah Valley           11:27.38  
  2 Zufelt-Clegg, Kalina      SR Utah Valley           12:08.94  
  3 Davis, Larissa            SR UNLV                  12:33.32  
  4 Owen, Mary                SO Msu-Billings          12:42.48  
 
Event 6  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cano, Kevin               FR Pasadena              10:11.35  
  2 Le, Chris                 SO Pasadena              10:34.27  
  3 Orton, Nelson             JR Utah Valley           10:52.67  
 
Event 9  Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Alexander, Myshauna       SO UNLV                    45.59m     149-07 
      44.22m  44.05m  FOUL  42.10m  44.05m  45.59m
  2 Roach, Kelli              SO Utah Valley             40.02m     131-03 
      40.02m  38.23m  37.37m  FOUL  35.48m  39.72m
  3 Fairbanks, Whitney        SO Southern Uta            37.30m     122-04 
      37.03m  36.86m  36.86m  FOUL  37.18m  37.30m
  4 Swalberg, Sarah           FR Southern Uta            37.14m     121-10 
      37.02m  34.96m  37.14m  36.17m  35.44m  35.13m
  5 Thatcher, Cheyenne        JR Southern Uta            36.77m     120-08 
      29.30m  34.92m  34.59m  36.77m  FOUL  31.67m
  6 Steingruber, Delaware     FR Msu-Billings            36.21m     118-09 
      23.79m  36.21m  33.64m  FOUL  26.66m  31.83m
  7 Wiggins, Sierra           SR Colorado Mes            35.91m     117-10 
      33.13m  33.65m  35.91m  34.41m  35.84m  34.51m
  8 Mills, Taylar             SO UNLV                    35.54m     116-07 
      FOUL  32.42m  35.54m  34.35m  29.57m  FOUL
  9 Chadaz, Markale           FR Utah Valley             32.52m     106-08 
      32.52m  30.15m  31.46m           
 10 Osazuwa, Uhunoma             Unattached              30.93m     101-06 
      FOUL  30.93m               
 11 Rimmasch, Stephanie       FR Utah Valley             30.44m      99-10 
      27.82m  29.82m  30.44m           
 12 Hansen, Tiera                Unattached              29.96m      98-03 
      FOUL  29.96m  28.52m         
 13 Bastidas, Yvette          FR Pasadena                29.63m      97-02 
      23.91m  29.63m  28.27m           
 14 Gregersen, Alisha         SR Colorado Mes            29.52m      96-10 
      21.36m  29.52m  20.87m           
 15 Kiskadden, Kelly          JR Colorado Mes            29.44m      96-07 
      29.44m  29.35m  29.35m         
 16 Rudell, Rita              FR UNLV                    27.22m      89-04 
      23.93m  FOUL  27.22m           
 17 Wilkins, Lacy             FR Msu-Billings            24.65m      80-10 
      24.65m  21.32m  FOUL           
 18 Esplin, Lexie             FR Utah Valley             24.61m      80-09 
      24.61m  24.30m  20.75m           
 19 Carmack, Natasha          FR Colorado Mes            22.78m      74-09 
      19.36m  21.18m  22.78m           
 20 Shields, Ali              SO Utah Valley             21.19m      69-06 
      21.19m  20.70m  20.39m           
 21 Lingwall, Jessica         SO Utah Valley             21.15m      69-05 
      19.82m  21.15m  18.73m           
 22 Camp-Nielson, McKell      SO Utah Valley              3.93m      12-11 
      38.99m  38.68m  FOUL  36.26m  39.37m  38.40m
 
Event 10  Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Chaput, Brian                Unattached              69.00m     226-04 
      62.74m  67.49m  6.52m  67.50m  65.39m  69.00m
  2 Olsen, Cody               SR Southern Uta            65.65m     215-05 
      58.25m  FOUL  60.05m  57.09m  61.07m  65.65m
  3 Brown, Benjamin              Unattached              57.23m     187-09 
      57.23m  51.07m  FOUL  54.06m  53.07m  53.12m
  4 Jones, Mark               SO Utah Valley             55.40m     181-09 
      52.27m  54.20m  54.05m  54.80m  52.07m  55.40m
  5 Jones, Rusty              FR Utah Valley             48.52m     159-02 
      48.32m  47.74m  42.80m  FOUL  45.95m  48.52m
  6 Walker, Daniel            SO Pasadena                44.98m     147-07 
      44.84m  44.98m  42.06m  43.30m  FOUL  FOUL
 
Event 11  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Atkinson, Chelsea         JR Southern Uta             3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.14 2.29 2.44 2.50 2.74 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Kinkade, Lesli            SO Southern Uta            J3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.14 2.29 2.44 2.50 2.74 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Thomas, Tiffany           JR Msu-Billings             2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.14 2.29 2.44 2.50 2.74 2.90 3.05 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  4 Lundberg, Alexandra       JR Utah Valley             J2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.14 2.29 2.44 2.50 2.74 2.90 3.05 
        P    P    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  5 Crowder, Emili            JR Msu-Billings             2.74m    8-11.75 
     2.14 2.29 2.44 2.74 2.90 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Hoffman, Lorie            SO Utah Valley             J2.74m    8-11.75 
     2.14 2.29 2.44 2.74 2.90 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Bryant, Lindsey           FR Utah Valley              2.50m    8-02.50 
     2.14 2.29 2.44 2.50 2.74 
       XO    O    O    O  XXX 
 -- Pitt, Stacey              SO Msu-Billings                NH            
     2.14 2.29 2.44 2.50 2.74 2.90 3.05 
        P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Event 12  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Williams, Matt            JR Unattached               4.70m   15-05.00 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.90 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Hunzeker, Zane            SR Southern Uta             4.55m   14-11.00 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Ashton, Michael           SO Utah Valley              4.55m   14-11.00 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Jones, Rusty              FR Utah Valley              4.25m   13-11.25 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Steingruber, Brock        SO Msu-Billings             3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 
        O    O  XXX 
 
Event 13  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Osazuwa, Uhunoma             Unattached               6.19m   1.8  20-03.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.14m(NWI) 6.14m(NWI) 6.19m(NWI) 5.98m(NWI)
  2 Maloy, Dominique             Unattached               6.07m   1.9  19-11.00 
     6.07m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      5.57m(NWI)
  3 Edwards, Deja             SR UNLV                     5.91m   2.5  19-04.75 
     FOUL      5.88m(NWI) 5.91m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      5.67m(NWI)
  4 Henry, Ashley             SO UNLV                     5.44m   2.9  17-10.25 
     5.44m(NWI) 5.07m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      5.14m(NWI) 5.27m(NWI)
  5 Hudson, Olivia            JR UNLV                     5.43m   2.5  17-09.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.43m(NWI) 5.25m(NWI) FOUL      5.31m(NWI)
  6 Daniels, Ria              SR UNLV                     5.36m   2.1  17-07.00 
     FOUL      5.36m(NWI) 5.21m(NWI) 5.27m(NWI) 5.24m(NWI) 5.35m(NWI)
  7 Stevenson, Hannah         FR Utah Valley              5.10m   2.8  16-08.75 
     4.48m(NWI) 4.74m(NWI) 5.10m(NWI)            
  8 Steingruber, Delaware     FR Msu-Billings             4.98m   1.1  16-04.25 
     4.77m(NWI) 4.87m(NWI) 4.98m(NWI) FOUL      4.72m(NWI) FOUL     
  9 Rounds, Katie             SO UNLV                     4.93m   1.9  16-02.25 
     4.93m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
 10 Rowe, Whitney             FR Colorado Mes             4.83m  +0.0  15-10.25 
     4.71m(NWI) 4.83m(NWI) 4.76m(NWI)            
 11 Atkinson, Chelsea         JR Southern Uta             4.78m   0.8  15-08.25 
     FOUL      4.78m(NWI) FOUL                 
 12 Gabriel, Theresa          SO Colorado Mes             4.75m   0.4  15-07.00 
     4.66m(NWI) FOUL      4.75m(NWI)            
 13 Singleton, Shayna         SO Southern Uta             4.57m  +0.0  15-00.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.57m(NWI)            
 14 Wilkins, Lacy             FR Msu-Billings             4.55m   1.8  14-11.25 
     4.42m(NWI) 4.51m(NWI) 4.55m(NWI)            
 15 Berry, Leah               SO Msu-Billings             4.46m   0.5  14-07.75 
     FOUL      4.46m(NWI) 4.43m(NWI)            
 -- Wharton, Krystal          FR UNLV                      FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Event 14  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Firestone, Taylor         FR Msu-Billings             7.12m   2.6  23-04.50 
     7.12m(NWI) 7.06m(NWI) 7.01m(NWI)            
  2 Kopp, Kyle                SR Southern Uta             6.88m   2.5  22-07.00 
     6.88m(NWI) 6.59m(NWI) FOUL      6.76m(NWI) 6.80m(NWI) FOUL     
  3 Wilson, Stephen           SO Southern Uta             6.87m   2.2  22-06.50 
     6.78m(NWI) FOUL      6.57m(NWI) FOUL      6.87m(NWI) 6.82m(NWI)
  4 Cook, Zach                SO Utah Valley              6.70m   3.6  21-11.75 
     6.70m(NWI) 6.64m(NWI) 5.11m(NWI) 6.60m(NWI) 6.46m(NWI) 6.19m(NWI)
  5 Matteson, Cale            FR Msu-Billings             6.46m   1.9  21-02.50 
     6.28m(NWI) FOUL      6.44m(NWI) 0.66m(NWI) 6.17m(NWI) 6.32m(NWI)
  6 Larkin, Mason             FR Utah Valley              6.35m   3.3  20-10.00 
     6.02m(NWI) FOUL      6.35m(NWI) 6.26m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL     
  7 Stein, Shae               SO Msu-Billings             6.31m   2.9  20-08.50 
     6.31m(NWI) 5.66m(NWI) FOUL      5.48m(NWI) 6.45m(NWI) 5.04m(NWI)
  8 Steingruber, Brock        SO Msu-Billings             6.11m   1.4  20-00.50 
     6.04m(NWI) 6.11m(NWI) 6.00m(NWI) FOUL      6.05m(NWI) 6.08m(NWI)
  9 Merrel, Lance             FR Utah Valley              5.89m   1.0  19-04.00 
     5.56m(NWI) FOUL      5.85m(NWI) 5.63m(NWI) 5.72m(NWI) 5.89m(NWI)
 -- Naeem, Ismail             FR Pasadena                  FOUL                 
 
Event 15  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kovar, Kayla              SO Southern Uta            15.14m   49-08.25 
      14.81m  FOUL  14.84m  15.00m  14.97m  15.14m
  2 Henry, Leeza              JR Msu-Billings            14.39m   47-02.50 
      13.23m  12.53m  12.78m  14.39m  FOUL  13.88m
  3 Mulitalo, Rylee           FR Southern Uta            13.24m   43-05.25 
      FOUL  12.86m  12.29m  12.30m  13.24m  12.72m
  4 Alexander, Myshauna       SO UNLV                    12.83m   42-01.25 
      11.77m  FOUL  FOUL  12.63m  12.83m  12.33m
  5 Wright, Jennika           FR Southern Uta            12.75m   41-10.00 
      11.96m  12.46m  12.75m  11.93m  12.10m  11.38m
  6 Knispel, Anica            SO Msu-Billings            12.68m   41-07.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.68m  12.57m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Pincock, Maryn            JR Utah Valley             12.29m   40-04.00 
      12.04m  11.36m  FOUL  12.14m  FOUL  12.29m
  8 Oliva, Adrianna           JR UNLV                    12.26m   40-02.75 
      12.12m  12.26m  FOUL  11.83m  12.24m  12.10m
  9 Hutton, Becca             SO Utah Valley             12.17m   39-11.25 
      12.09m  11.72m  12.05m  FOUL  12.07m  12.17m
 10 Beukers, Janelle          SO Southern Uta            11.53m   37-10.00 
      11.53m  11.09m  FOUL            
 11 Osazuwa, Uhunoma             Unattached              11.26m   36-11.50 
      10.55m  11.26m  10.69m            
 12 Stegelmeier, Chelsey      FR Utah Valley             11.14m   36-06.75 
      11.14m  10.87m  11.04m            
 13 Hoyt, Sadi                SO Southern Uta            10.96m   35-11.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.96m            
 14 Utu, Keila                FR Colorado Mes            10.81m   35-05.75 
      10.64m  10.66m  10.81m            
 15 Naibauer, Kendra          FR Colorado Mes            10.75m   35-03.25 
      10.69m  10.75m  9.93m            
 15 Thatcher, Cheyenne        JR Southern Uta            10.75m   35-03.25 
      10.48m  10.75m  9.71m            
 17 Kujala, Morgan            SO Msu-Billings            10.60m   34-09.50 
      10.60m  FOUL  FOUL           
 18 Rudell, Rita              FR UNLV                    10.49m   34-05.00 
      10.49m  FOUL  9.85m            
 19 Holm, Corrie              FR Msu-Billings            10.24m   33-07.25 
      10.24m  9.79m  10.15m            
 20 Mills, Taylar             SO UNLV                    10.18m   33-04.75 
      10.18m  0.90m  FOUL           
 21 Jarrett, Breanna          FR Msu-Billings             9.92m   32-06.50 
      9.50m  9.80m  9.92m            
 22 Bastidas, Yvette          FR Pasadena                 9.66m   31-08.50 
      8.75m  9.66m  8.71m            
 23 Downing, Katelyn          FR Colorado Mes             9.25m   30-04.25 
      9.25m  8.90m  8.95m            
 23 Irion, Cady               SR Msu-Billings             9.25m   30-04.25 
      9.25m  8.81m  8.80m            
 25 Carmack, Natasha          FR Colorado Mes             8.10m   26-07.00 
      8.10m  7.64m  8.00m           
 
Event 16  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Chris            SO Southern Uta            16.20m   53-01.75 
      FOUL  15.73m  16.20m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Best, Aaron               JR Utah Valley             15.13m   49-07.75 
      FOUL  14.42m  14.85m  14.75m  14.85m  15.13m
  3 Rottrup, Tanner           JR Msu-Billings            14.37m   47-01.75 
      14.37m  FOUL  14.33m  14.23m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Naisbitt, Hunter          FR Southern Uta            13.88m   45-06.50 
      13.55m  FOUL  13.45m  FOUL  13.69m  13.85m
  5 Swan, Jake                SO Msu-Billings            12.97m   42-06.75 
      12.97m  12.38m  12.10m  FOUL  12.50m  12.37m
  6 Kallas, Chase             SO Unattached              12.96m   42-06.25 
      FOUL  11.99m  12.66m  12.09m  12.96m  12.27m
  7 Nielson, Wade             SR Southern Uta            11.42m   37-05.75 
      11.20m  10.72m  11.42m  9.83m  10.50m  10.89m
 
Event 17  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 DoublePillar Athletics  'A'                           45.51  
     1) Branker, Jessica SR             2) Short, Ciara SR                
     3) Davis, Candise SR               4) Clark, Shalina SR              
  2 Unlv  'A'                                             46.00  
     1) Bryant, Zadia SR                2) Anunkor, Uchechi JR            
     3) Yanez, Secoral SR               4) Blok, Emily JR                 
  3 Utah Valley  'A'                                      46.43  
     1) Nelson, Zandrea SR              2) Baker-Nelson, Chelsea SR       
     3) Brown-Renshaw, Rebecca JR       4) Yeboah, Anna SR                
  4 Pasadena  'A'                                         50.34  
     1) Duree, Lamisha FR               2) Bridges, Jakae SO              
     3) Cox, Lailauni FR                4) Sebastian, Tenia SO            
  5 Msu-Billings  'A'                                     53.71  
     1) Berry, Leah SO                  2) Wilkins, Lacy FR               
     3) Pitt, Stacey SO                 4) Simons, Justine SR             
 
Event 18  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 DoublePillar Athletics  'A'                           40.16  
     1) Waters, Deshawn SR              2) Dixon, Leroy SR                
     3) Nixon, Greg SR                  4) Larry, Lionel SR               
  2 DoublePillar Athletics  'B'                           42.03  
     1) Stanley, Marque SR              2) Stallworth, Joel SR            
     3) Taylor, Logan SR                4) Smith, Deondre SR              
  3 Msu-Billings  'A'                                     44.59  
     1) Bauer, Rory FR                  2) Firestone, Taylor FR           
     3) Polkow, Lewis SO                4) Prevost, Adam JR               
  4 Club Nevada  'A'                                      44.77  
 
Event 19  Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eisenhauer-Winger, Alein  SR Utah Valley            4:34.93  
  2 Smith, Jamie              JR Southern Uta           4:40.24  
  3 Bedford, Sylvia           JR Southern Uta           4:40.73  
  4 Bradford, Kirsten         NA Unat-Souther           4:42.74  
  5 Coates, Kaylee            JR Southern Uta           4:46.28  
  6 Curtis, Whitney           JR Southern Uta           4:47.72  
  7 Baker, Angela             JR Utah Valley            4:49.67  
  8 Wilding, Jessica          SO Utah Valley            4:54.21  
  9 Petersen, Lauren          JR UNLV                   4:55.91  
 10 crowe- carter, auzsane    FR Unattached             4:56.58  
 11 Gonsalves, Ivie           SO Utah Valley            4:57.80  
 12 VanArsdol, Dayna          SO Southern Uta           4:58.17  
 13 Mickelsen, Whitney        JR Msu-Billings           4:59.01  
 14 Deeter, Ally              SO Utah Valley            4:59.64  
 15 Berg, Amanda              FR UNLV                   5:02.18  
 16 Barragan, Arielle         FR Pasadena               5:05.39  
 17 Lyons, Elizabeth          SO Pasadena               5:06.20  
 18 Phelps, Ashley            NA Unat-Souther           5:07.58  
 19 Gentile, Christine           Unattached             5:08.12  
 20 Lombardi, Diane           FR Pasadena               5:12.67  
 21 Owen, Mary                SO Msu-Billings           5:13.86  
 22 Lakyn, Lux                NA Unat-Souther           5:15.03  
 23 Petersen, Brandy          NA Unat-Souther           5:21.71  
 24 Clump, Keri               FR Msu-Billings           5:25.43  
 25 Lew, Cassandra            SO Pasadena               5:27.44  
 26 Brown, Elizabeth          FR Msu-Billings           5:36.41  
 
Event 20  Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rowberry, Tim             SR Utah Valley            3:56.00  
  2 Bennett, Solomon             Unattached             3:56.59  
  3 Butterfield, Macy         SO Utah Valley            4:01.34  
  4 Potter, Brian             SR Msu-Billings           4:02.60  
  5 Dorantes, Luis            SO Pasadena               4:04.94  
  6 Sharp, Trevor             FR Utah Valley            4:05.58  
  7 Sharp, Nigel              JR Southern Uta           4:05.99  
  8 Foley, Michael               Unattached             4:07.68  
  9 Christensen, Joseph       FR Utah Valley            4:09.50  
 10 Cesal, Andrew             JR Southern Uta           4:12.13  
 11 Duncan, Andrew               Unattached             4:13.03  
 12 Caal, Oswel               FR Pasadena               4:13.82  
 13 Sacripanti, Brian         FR Pasadena               4:18.20  
 14 Lombardi, Daniel          JR Msu-Billings           4:19.24  
 15 Folgar, Alfredo           FR Pasadena               4:20.03  
 16 Robinson, Chase           SO Msu-Billings           4:20.19  
 17 Leung, Angus              SO Pasadena               4:21.62  
 18 Charles, Taylor           FR Utah Valley            4:22.60  
 19 Peterson, Robert          FR Msu-Billings           4:24.15  
 20 Le, Chris                 SO Pasadena               4:26.95  
 21 Kakol, Gavin              SO Unattached             4:37.45  
 22 Lammers, Dylan            FR Msu-Billings           4:53.74  
 
Event 21  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Harris, John                 SoCal Cheeta             15.21   1.6  2 
  2 McPherson, Michael        SO Unattached               15.25   1.6  2 
  3 Nelson, Jordan            FR Utah Valley              15.77   1.6  2 
  4 Williams, Matt            JR Unattached               15.91   1.6  2 
  5 Clarke, Drew              JR Utah Valley              16.22   1.6  2 
  6 Cook, Zach                SO Utah Valley              16.51   1.6  2 
  7 Medina, Angel             FR Utah Valley              16.66   1.6  2 
  8 Austin, Tucker            FR Utah Valley              17.40   1.5  1 
  9 Mullikin, Michael         FR Msu-Billings             18.47   1.5  1 
 -- Hudson, Ryan              FR Utah Valley                DNF   1.6  2 
 
Event 22  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Osazuwa, Uhunoma             Unattached               13.42   1.7  3 
  2 Maurer, Shaye             JR Unattached               14.16   1.7  3 
  3 Morris, Erin              SO UNLV                     14.25   1.7  3 
  4 Brown, Kiesha             SR DoublePillar             14.29   1.7  3 
  5 Mann, Jenna               SO Wyoming                  14.42   1.7  3 
  6 Straughter, Erin          SR UNLV                     14.54   1.7  3 
  7 Burr, Megan               JR Unattached               14.63   1.7  3 
  8 Kirby, Erin               SO Wyoming                  14.74   1.7  3 
  9 Lingwall, Jessica         SO Utah Valley              14.88   1.7  2 
 10 Hansen, Tiera                Unattached               15.05   1.7  2 
 11 Knowles, Krissy           JR Utah Valley              15.21   1.7  2 
 12 Esplin, Lexie             FR Utah Valley              15.30   1.7  2 
 13 Shields, Ali              SO Utah Valley              15.41   2.1  1 
 14 Robertson, Autumn         SO Utah Valley              15.42   2.1  1 
 15 Rudell, Rita              FR UNLV                     15.62   2.1  1 
 16 Rackham, Makira           JR Utah Valley              15.91   1.7  2 
 17 Boswell, Julia            FR Southern Uta             16.57   1.7  2 
 18 Wilkins, Lacy             FR Msu-Billings             18.17   2.1  1 
 
Event 23  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Williamson, Kelsey        JR UNLV                     56.36   2 
  2 Simmons, Lindsey          SR Wyoming                  58.11   2 
  3 Meggs, Monay              FR Unattached               58.40   2 
  4 Martinez, Andrea          FR Southern Uta           1:00.14   1 
  5 Holly, Paige              SR UNLV                   1:00.53   2 
  6 Butler, Lizzy             JR Southern Uta           1:00.91   2 
  7 Hill, Rhea                FR UNLV                   1:01.84   2 
  8 Lyons, Chelsea            FR Colorado Mes           1:02.45   1 
  9 Nielson, Kristen          SR Southern Uta           1:02.58   2 
 10 Holmes, Lindsay           SR Southern Uta           1:04.50   1 
 
Event 24  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Redrick, Philip           SR Triple Crown             49.65   3 
  2 Tavoian, Dallin              Unattached               50.41   3 
  3 Peterson, Erik            SO Southern Uta             50.56   2 
  4 Asay, Taylor              FR Utah Valley              50.64   2 
  5 Rojas, Devin              FR Pasadena                 50.96   1 
  6 VanArsdol, Kelly          SR Southern Uta             51.26   1 
  7 Weaver, Marc              FR Utah Valley              51.27   2 
  8 Finn, Jarred              SR Southern Uta             51.32   3 
  9 Mossey, Logan             JR Msu-Billings             51.57   2 
 10 Iverson, Jake             JR Msu-Billings             51.71   2 
 11 Bringhurst, Chris         JR Southern Uta             51.88   3 
 12 Wickhamshire, Stephen     JR Utah Valley              52.53   1 
 13 Dennis, Michael           FR Pasadena                 52.93   1 
 14 Lee, Jon                  SO Southern Uta             53.93   3 
 
Event 25  Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Blok, Emily               JR UNLV                     11.65   0.2  4 
  2 Rowe, Whitney             FR Colorado Mes             12.21   0.5  3 
  3 Yanez, Secoral            SR UNLV                     12.27   0.2  4 
  4 Collins, Davina           SR Triple Crown             12.30   0.2  4 
  5 parker, brittney          SR Unattached               12.31   0.2  4 
  6 Nelson, Zandrea           SR Utah Valley              12.32   1.0  2 
  7 Maloy, Dominique             Unattached               12.47   0.2  4 
  8 Baker-Nelson, Chelsea     SR Utah Valley              12.50   0.5  3 
  9 Burr, Megan               JR Unattached               12.53   0.2  4 
 10 Franklin, Ashley          SO UNLV                     12.55   0.5  3 
 11 Brown-Renshaw, Rebecca    JR Utah Valley              12.56   0.5  3 
 12 Peterson, Wendy           FR Utah Valley              13.07   1.0  2 
 13 Folven, Katie             SO Colorado Mes             13.26   1.7  1 
 14 Russell, Sasha            SO Southern Uta             13.28   1.0  2 
 15 Stevenson, Hannah         FR Utah Valley              13.29   1.7  1 
 16 Bell, Nicolette           SO Utah Valley              13.33   1.7  1 
 17 Bridgewater, Shantanique  FR Colorado Mes             13.62   1.7  1 
 18 Simons, Justine           SR Msu-Billings             13.63   0.5  3 
 19 Allmon, Taylor            JR Colorado Mes             13.76   1.7  1 
 20 Boswell, Julia            FR Southern Uta             13.81   1.0  2 
 
Event 26  Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Laryea-Akrong, Allah         Unattached               10.45   1.9  3 
  2 Horton, DeMarion          JR Unattached               10.81   1.9  3 
  3 McPherson, Michael        SO Unattached               10.92   1.3  2 
  4 Stanley, Marque           SR DoublePillar             11.05   1.9  3 
  5 Brydson, Jacob            JR Utah Valley              11.19   1.9  3 
  6 Todd, Chris                  DoublePillar             11.20   1.3  2 
  7 Nielson, Wade             SR Southern Uta             11.24   1.3  2 
  7 Alley, Jeff               SR Unattached               11.24  -1.3  1 
  9 Goodrich, Jake            FR Southern Uta             11.28  -1.3  1 
 10 Ingram, Sean                 Unattached               11.33   1.3  2 
 11 Dolan, Marcus             SO Utah Valley              11.55   1.3  2 
 12 Larkin, Mason             FR Utah Valley              11.68  -1.3  1 
 13 Harris, Aaron             SR Unattached               11.72   1.3  2 
 14 Malmquist, Eric           FR Msu-Billings             12.14  -1.3  1 
 
Event 27  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zorich, Brett             SR UNLV                   2:12.35  
  2 Bartosch, Ali             SR UNLV                   2:13.03  
  3 Honeycutt, Corey          JR UNLV                   2:15.73  
  4 Stoddart, Shevon          SR DoublePillar           2:15.77  
  5 West, Danielle            FR Southern Uta           2:16.48  
  6 crowe- carter, auzsane    FR Unattached             2:21.59  
  7 Allen, Courtney           JR UNLV                   2:22.04  
  8 Samuels, Sydni            SO Utah Valley            2:22.46  
  9 Paschen, Taylor           FR San Diego              2:23.49  
 10 Talbot, Stephanie         SR Utah Valley            2:23.64  
 11 Ambler, Ariel             SO Colorado Mes           2:24.78  
 12 Cleghorn, Kenzie          SO Southern Uta           2:24.84  
 13 Gomez, Taylor             FR Utah Valley            2:25.62  
 14 Alley, Michelle           NA Unat-Souther           2:26.00  
 15 Groom, Hannah             SO Utah Valley            2:26.19  
 16 Zufelt-Clegg, Kalina      SR Utah Valley            2:27.29  
 17 Lombardi, Diane           FR Pasadena               2:27.68  
 18 Lyons, Chelsea            FR Colorado Mes           2:28.28  
 19 Lyons, Elizabeth          SO Pasadena               2:30.58  
 20 Barragan, Arielle         FR Pasadena               2:35.53  
 21 Lew, Cassandra            SO Pasadena               2:39.43  
 22 Brown, Elizabeth          FR Msu-Billings           2:45.88  
 
Event 28  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dorton, Chris             SO Utah Valley            1:53.59  
  2 Carter, Dante             SR Unattached             1:54.22  
  3 Eborn, Dallas             SR Southern Uta           1:54.63  
  4 Antzcak, Devan            JR Southern Uta           1:55.58  
  5 Galahan, Drew             SO Msu-Billings           1:57.31  
  6 Gardner, Josh                Unattached             1:59.37  
  7 Caal, Oswel               FR Pasadena               2:02.94  
  8 Bryant, Vincent           SO Pasadena               2:03.35  
  9 Dorantes, Luis            SO Pasadena               2:04.02  
 10 Sacripanti, Brian         FR Pasadena               2:05.15  
 11 Potter, Brian             SR Msu-Billings           2:06.34  
 12 walters, deon             SR Unattached             2:07.41  
 13 Le, Chris                 SO Pasadena               2:07.50  
 14 Leung, Angus              SO Pasadena               2:09.65  
 15 Robinson, Chase           SO Msu-Billings           2:14.48  
 
Event 29  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kirby, Erin               SO Wyoming                1:01.49   2 
  2 Long, Diana               JR Wyoming                1:01.52   2 
  3 Affeld, Laura             SO UNLV                   1:02.32   2 
  4 Gardner, Taylor           SO Wyoming                1:03.47   2 
  5 Sebastian, Tenia          SO Pasadena               1:07.00   1 
  6 Lowe, Christine           SR UNLV                   1:07.38   2 
  7 Knowles, Krissy           JR Utah Valley            1:08.39   1 
  8 Estrada, Noela            FR UNLV                   1:10.05   2 
  9 Berry, Leah               SO Msu-Billings           1:14.05   1 
 
Event 30  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Clarke, Drew              JR Utah Valley              56.17   2 
  2 Hudson, Ryan              FR Utah Valley              56.63   2 
  3 Winebrenner, Reiley       FR Msu-Billings             56.81   1 
  4 Cook, Zach                SO Utah Valley              57.14   2 
  5 Polkow, Lewis             SO Msu-Billings             57.58   2 
  6 Nelson, Jordan            FR Utah Valley              58.01   1 
  7 Kozub, Nick               FR Msu-Billings             58.70   1 
  8 Austin, Tucker            FR Utah Valley            1:01.38   2 
  9 Medina, Angel             FR Utah Valley            1:02.54   2 
 
Event 31  Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Osazuwa, Uhunoma             Unattached               23.94   0.6  4 
  2 Nelson, Zandrea           SR Utah Valley              24.61   0.6  4 
  3 Yanez, Secoral            SR UNLV                     24.78   0.6  4 
  4 Kee, Samantha             FR Wyoming                  25.02   0.6  4 
  5 Yeboah, Anna              SR Utah Valley              25.14   1.2  3 
  6 Roach, Lindsay            SR UNLV                     25.15   0.6  4 
  7 Hansen, Tiera                Unattached               25.17   1.2  3 
  8 Baker-Nelson, Chelsea     SR Utah Valley              25.18   1.2  3 
  9 Burr, Megan               JR Unattached               25.23   1.2  3 
 10 Rowe, Whitney             FR Colorado Mes             25.25  -0.1  2 
 11 Valer, Kayla              SR DoublePillar             25.37   0.6  4 
 12 Maurer, Shaye             JR Unattached               25.47   0.6  4 
 13 Meggs, Monay              FR Unattached               25.53  -0.1  2 
 14 Brown-Renshaw, Rebecca    JR Utah Valley              25.68   1.2  3 
 15 Franklin, Ashley          SO UNLV                     26.06   1.2  3 
 16 Lingwall, Jessica         SO Utah Valley              26.21  -0.1  2 
 17 Peterson, Wendy           FR Utah Valley              26.47  -0.7  1 
 18 Duree, Lamisha            FR Pasadena                 26.58  -0.1  2 
 19 Holly, Paige              SR UNLV                     26.73  -0.1  2 
 20 Straughter, Erin          SR UNLV                     26.94  -0.1  2 
 21 Martinez, Andrea          FR Southern Uta             27.10  -0.7  1 
 22 Nielson, Kristen          SR Southern Uta             27.51  -0.1  2 
 23 Folven, Katie             SO Colorado Mes             27.52  -0.7  1 
 24 Bell, Nicolette           SO Utah Valley              28.05  -0.7  1 
 25 Bridgewater, Shantanique  FR Colorado Mes             30.01  -0.7  1 
 
Event 32  Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Redrick, Philip           SR Triple Crown             21.07  -1.1  1 
  2 Laryea-Akrong, Allah         Unattached               21.56   0.1  4 
  3 Flowers, Shane            SR Belize                   22.25   0.1  4 
  4 Alley, Jeff               SR Unattached               22.35   1.2  3 
  5 Brydson, Jacob            JR Utah Valley              22.50   1.2  3 
  6 Gillins, Malik            FR Pasadena                 22.80  -0.2  2 
  6 Asay, Taylor              FR Utah Valley              22.80   1.2  3 
  8 Tavoian, Dallin              Unattached               23.01   1.2  3 
  9 Bauer, Rory               FR Msu-Billings             23.05   1.2  3 
 10 Goodrich, Jake            FR Southern Uta             23.08   1.2  3 
 11 Bringhurst, Chris         JR Southern Uta             23.18  -0.2  2 
 11 Lawrynowicz, Jacek        SR Unattached               23.18   0.1  4 
 13 Weaver, Marc              FR Utah Valley              23.23  -0.2  2 
 14 Prevost, Adam             JR Msu-Billings             23.31  -0.2  2 
 14 Finn, Jarred              SR Southern Uta             23.31  -0.2  2 
 16 Todd, Chris                  DoublePillar             23.35   0.1  4 
 17 Ingram, Sean                 Unattached               23.58   1.2  3 
 18 Dolan, Marcus             SO Utah Valley              24.00  -0.2  2 
 19 Malmquist, Eric           FR Msu-Billings             24.65  -1.1  1 
 -- Peterson, Erik            SO Southern Uta               DNF  -1.1  1 
 
Event 33  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 DoublePillar Athletics  'A'                         3:43.55  
     1) Short, Ciara SR                 2) Branker, Jessica SR            
     3) Valer, Kayla SR                 4) Stoddart, Shevon SR            
  2 Unlv  'C'                                           3:48.95  
  3 Utah Valley  'A'                                    3:49.28  
     1) Nelson, Zandrea SR              2) Brown-Renshaw, Rebecca JR      
     3) Esplin, Lexie FR                4) Baker-Nelson, Chelsea SR       
  4 Unlv  'A'                                           3:52.06  
     1) Lowe, Christine SR              2) Blok, Emily JR                 
     3) Zorich, Brett SR                4) Williamson, Kelsey JR          
  5 Utah Valley  'B'                                    4:02.02  
     1) Bell, Nicolette SO              2) Yeboah, Anna SR                
     3) Peterson, Wendy FR              4) Gomez, Taylor FR               
  6 Pasadena  'A'                                       4:06.01  
     1) Duree, Lamisha FR               2) Bridges, Jakae SO              
     3) Rivers, Jonice SO               4) Sebastian, Tenia SO            
  7 Msu-Billings  'A'                                   4:06.79  
     1) Berry, Leah SO                  2) Crowder, Emili JR              
     3) Mickelsen, Whitney JR           4) Pitt, Stacey SO                
  8 Unlv  'B'                                           4:10.41  
     1) Roach, Lindsay SR               2) Holly, Paige SR                
     3) Estrada, Noela FR               4) Hill, Rhea FR                  
 
Event 34  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 DoublePillar Athletics  'A'                         3:11.26   2 
     1) Nixon, Greg SR                  2) Larry, Lionel SR               
     3) Dixon, Leroy SR                 4) Martin, Rodney SR              
  2 DoublePillar Athletics  'B'                         3:20.34   2 
     1) Stallworth, Joel SR             2) Smith, Deondre SR              
     3) Taylor, Logan SR                4) Waters, Deshawn SR             
  3 Utah Valley  'A'                                    3:21.53   2 
     1) Asay, Taylor FR                 2) Brydson, Jacob JR              
     3) Rowberry, Tim SR                4) Burningham, Skylar SO          
  4 Pasadena  'B'                                       3:28.30   1 
     1) Rojas, Devin FR                 2) Spears, Ron SO                 
     3) Winston, Keiton FR              4) Walker, Daniel SO              
  5 Msu-Billings  'A'                                   3:34.07   1 
     1) Bauer, Rory FR                  2) Polkow, Lewis SO               
     3) Winebrenner, Reiley FR          4) Galahan, Drew SO               
  6 Msu-Billings  'B'                                   3:38.09   1 
     1) Iverson, Jake JR                2) Mossey, Logan JR               
     3) Robinson, Chase SO              4) Prevost, Adam JR               
 -- Utah Valley  'B'                                        DNF   2 
     1) Weaver, Marc FR                 2) Ashton, Michael SO             
     3) Charles, Taylor FR              4) Hudson, Ryan FR                
 
Event 35  Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bingson, Amanda           SR UNLV                    63.59m     208-07 
      FOUL  61.44m  63.59m  63.06m  61.28m  61.91m
  2 Rios, Danielle            SR UNLV                    54.39m     178-05 
      FOUL  54.39m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Beukers, Janelle          SO Southern Uta            47.25m     155-00 
      45.38m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  47.25m  42.77m
  4 Hutton, Becca             SO Utah Valley             46.33m     152-00 
      40.90m  44.41m  45.48m  43.97m  45.50m  46.33m
  5 miller, cortney           SR Unattached              43.37m     142-03 
      39.22m  43.37m  41.33m  37.39m  40.01m  39.95m
  6 Alexander, Myshauna       SO UNLV                    42.24m     138-07 
      FOUL  38.29m  36.90m  42.24m  42.14m  FOUL
  7 Pincock, Maryn            JR Utah Valley             41.96m     137-08 
      41.31m  38.34m  FOUL  37.00m  41.78m  41.96m
  8 Kiskadden, Kelly          JR Colorado Mes            40.82m     133-11 
      38.82m  FOUL  39.79m  40.82m  FOUL  38.96m
  9 Oliva, Adrianna           JR UNLV                    37.66m     123-07 
      34.74m  32.81m  37.66m  FOUL  35.23m  35.74m
 10 Utu, Keila                FR Colorado Mes            35.81m     117-06 
      33.55m  33.30m  35.81m            
 11 Naibauer, Kendra          FR Colorado Mes            28.53m      93-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  28.53m            
 12 Gregersen, Alisha         SR Colorado Mes            27.28m      89-06 
      26.99m  27.38m  26.97m            
 13 Stegelmeier, Chelsey      FR Utah Valley             26.84m      88-01 
      FOUL  24.43m  26.84m            
 14 Downing, Katelyn          FR Colorado Mes            26.65m      87-05 
      26.60m  FOUL  26.65m           
 15 Carmack, Natasha          FR Colorado Mes            24.70m      81-00 
      24.70m  FOUL  FOUL           
 16 Camp-Nielson, McKell      SO Utah Valley             24.20m      79-05 
      22.47m  2.80m  24.20m           
 -- Kovar, Kayla              SO Southern Uta              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Hoyt, Sadi                SO Southern Uta              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 36  Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Atkinson, Karl            SO Unattached              56.15m     184-03 
      51.15m  55.04m  55.37m  52.95m  53.80m  FOUL
  2 Renaud, Phillipe          JR Southern Uta            48.37m     158-08 
      45.88m  FOUL  46.33m  46.46m  FOUL  48.37m
  3 Johnson, Chris            SO Southern Uta            43.14m     141-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  17.56m  FOUL  FOUL  43.14m
  4 Naisbitt, Hunter          FR Southern Uta            40.99m     134-06 
      FOUL  40.99m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL   
  5 Jones, Mark               SO Utah Valley             37.74m     123-10 
      37.74m  FOUL  31.27m  35.12m  36.35m  33.23m
  6 Kallas, Chase             SO Unattached              37.29m     122-04 
      37.29m  35.11m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  31.60m
  7 Maddox, Allen             SR Unattached              36.74m     120-06 
      FOUL  36.74m  FOUL  FOUL  35.54m  35.65m
  8 Best, Aaron               JR Utah Valley             36.04m     118-03 
      29.30m  33.93m  34.75m  32.91m  34.15m  36.04m
 
Event 37  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Osazuwa, Uhunoma             Unattached               1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.83 1.86 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Robertson, Autumn         SO Utah Valley              1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    P   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Dean, Myra                SO UNLV                    J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  4 Rackham, Makira           JR Utah Valley             J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    P    P    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Maurer, Shaye             JR Unattached               1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Pitt, Stacey              SO Msu-Billings             1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  6 Hansen, Tiera                Unattached               1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  6 Steingruber, Delaware     FR Msu-Billings             1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Schafer, Stephanie        SR UNLV                    J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Wilkins, Lacy             FR Msu-Billings             1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.40 1.45 
        O  XXX 
 
Event 38  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Merrel, Lance             FR Utah Valley              1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Kozub, Nick               FR Msu-Billings            J1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
 
Event 39  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 James, Jeremiah           SR Wyoming                 15.56m   1.9  51-00.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      15.51m(1.9) 15.56m(1.7) FOUL      PASS     
  2 Alex, Anderson               Unattached              14.32m   0.8  46-11.75 
     12.99m(NWI) FOUL      14.06m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      14.32m(NWI)
  3 Naeem, Ismail             FR Pasadena                13.23m   0.4  43-05.00 
     FOUL      13.30m(NWI) PASS      PASS      PASS        
  4 Wilson, Stephen           SO Southern Uta            13.09m  -0.2  42-11.50 
     FOUL      12.47m(NWI) FOUL      13.09m(NWI) FOUL      12.87m(NWI)
  5 Firestone, Taylor         FR Msu-Billings            13.08m  -0.7  42-11.00 
     13.07m(NWI) FOUL      13.08m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      13.01m(NWI)
  6 Matteson, Cale            FR Msu-Billings            13.04m   1.3  42-09.50 
     FOUL      13.04m(NWI) 12.10m(NWI) 12.26m(NWI) FOUL      12.07m(NWI)
  7 Perales, Marc Anthony     FR Unattached              11.93m   0.2  39-01.75 
     11.77m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      11.93m(NWI) 11.49m(NWI) FOUL     
  8 Brown, Benjamin              Unattached              11.04m  -1.0  36-02.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      11.04m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
 
Event 40  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Daniels, Ria              SR UNLV                    11.29m   0.3  37-00.50 
     11.29m(0.3) 11.16m(0.8) 11.07m(0.8) 10.78m(0.7) PASS      PASS     
  2 Shields, Ali              SO Utah Valley             11.02m   1.3  36-02.00 
     10.69m(NWI) 10.80m(NWI) 11.02m(NWI) 10.92m(NWI) 10.90m(NWI) FOUL     
  3 Hudson, Olivia            JR UNLV                    11.00m   0.2  36-01.25 
     10.91m(NWI) FOUL      10.61m(NWI) 10.99m(NWI) FOUL      11.00m(NWI)
  4 Gabriel, Theresa          SO Colorado Mes            10.63m  +0.0  34-10.50 
     10.45m(NWI) 10.43m(NWI) 10.32m(NWI) FOUL      10.38m(NWI) 10.63m(NWI)
  5 Rounds, Katie             SO UNLV                    10.51m  +0.0  34-05.75 
     FOUL      10.44m(NWI) 10.51m(NWI) 10.24m(NWI) PASS      PASS     
  6 Singleton, Shayna         SO Southern Uta            10.48m   0.1  34-04.75 
     FOUL      10.43m(NWI) 10.48m(NWI) 10.41m(NWI) FOUL      10.40m(NWI)
  7 Stevenson, Hannah         FR Utah Valley             10.29m   2.1  33-09.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      9.86m(NWI) 10.14m(NWI) 9.93m(NWI) 10.29m(NWI)
  8 Wharton, Krystal          FR UNLV                     9.44m   NWI  30-11.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      9.44m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      PASS     
 -- Henry, Ashley             SO UNLV                      FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      PASS      PASS      PASS     
 
Event 41  Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Naisbitt, Hunter          FR Southern Uta            43.85m     143-10 
      43.58m  41.82m  43.85m  41.80m       
  2 Best, Aaron               JR Utah Valley             42.80m     140-05 
      35.98m  FOUL  41.49m  42.80m       
  3 Maddox, Allen             SR Unattached              39.89m     130-10 
      38.14m  FOUL  39.89m  38.78m       
  4 Johnson, Chris            SO Southern Uta            38.33m     125-09 
      FOUL  38.33m  FOUL  FOUL       
  5 Nielson, Wade             SR Southern Uta            37.75m     123-10 
      37.69m  36.99m  37.46m  37.75m       
  6 Swan, Jake                SO Msu-Billings            35.97m     118-00 
      FOUL  35.53m  FOUL  35.97m        
  7 Rottrup, Tanner           JR Msu-Billings            34.20m     112-02 
      FOUL  34.20m  FOUL  FOUL       
  8 McPherson, Michael        SO Unattached              27.38m      89-10 
      27.38m  23.20m  FOUL  FOUL       
  9 Wickhamshire, Stephen     JR Utah Valley             25.54m      83-09 
      24.33m  FOUL  FOUL  25.33m       
 
Event 42  Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Summers, Jere                Unattached              51.74m     169-09 
      FOUL  50.22m  49.76m  FOUL  51.74m  FOUL
  2 Kovar, Kayla              SO Southern Uta            47.01m     154-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  45.87m  47.01m  46.02m  FOUL
  3 Henry, Leeza              JR Msu-Billings            44.63m     146-05 
      FOUL  38.18m  40.37m  40.37m  39.44m  44.63m
  4 Pincock, Maryn            JR Utah Valley             44.08m     144-07 
      40.72m  43.99m  43.93m  41.47m  44.08m  42.68m
  5 Alexander, Myshauna       SO UNLV                    43.17m     141-08 
      43.17m  FOUL  37.84m  43.17m  38.78m  FOUL
  6 Holm, Corrie              FR Msu-Billings            40.79m     133-10 
      39.19m  FOUL  39.04m  39.19m  40.79m  38.82m
  7 Bingson, Amanda           SR UNLV                    39.38m     129-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  39.38m  38.21m  PASS  PASS
  8 Hoyt, Sadi                SO Southern Uta            38.87m     127-06 
      33.23m  38.87m  38.28m  38.15m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Hutton, Becca             SO Utah Valley             38.67m     126-10 
      38.67m  FOUL  37.95m  38.67m  FOUL  38.41m
 10 Beukers, Janelle          SO Southern Uta            38.21m     125-04 
      38.21m  FOUL  36.56m            
 11 Oliva, Adrianna           JR UNLV                    37.48m     122-11 
      FOUL  37.48m  FOUL            
 12 Knispel, Anica            SO Msu-Billings            36.34m     119-03 
      34.91m  FOUL  36.34m            
 13 Naibauer, Kendra          FR Colorado Mes            35.03m     114-11 
      32.50m  32.02m  35.03m            
 14 miller, cortney           SR Unattached              34.35m     112-08 
      34.35m  34.05m  32.55m            
 15 Mulitalo, Rylee           FR Southern Uta            34.09m     111-10 
      FOUL  34.09m  33.65m            
 16 Stegelmeier, Chelsey      FR Utah Valley             33.82m     110-11 
      33.06m  31.95m  33.82m            
 17 Downing, Katelyn          FR Colorado Mes            33.51m     109-11 
      32.72m  33.51m  FOUL           
 18 Utu, Keila                FR Colorado Mes            32.20m     105-08 
      32.20m  31.93m  31.90m           
 19 Wright, Jennika           FR Southern Uta            31.29m     102-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  31.29m            
 20 Carmack, Natasha          FR Colorado Mes            28.68m      94-01 
      FOUL  28.68m  28.68m            
 21 Jarrett, Breanna          FR Msu-Billings            26.82m      88-00 
      FOUL  25.67m  26.82m           
 22 Bastidas, Yvette          FR Pasadena                20.99m      68-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  20.99m            

 
 
Post as: 
Hashtags: #unlv
 
 

Media

Videos (0)
View
+
Photos (0)
View
+
Articles (0)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Our News (0 of 3)

 

Our Photos (0 of 1)

 

Our Blogs (0 of 0)

 

Our Videos (0 of 0)

 

Results