Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Our Media/Results from Spruce Creek Invitational  

Select Year:

Spruce Creek Invitational
March 10th
Port Orange, Florida, 32127, United States
 

Our Results

Spruce Creek Invitational - Mar 10, 2012
Spruce Creek High School, Port Orange, FL, US, 32127
 
Men: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1500m | 3k | 110h | 300h | TJ

Women: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1500m | 3k | 100h | 300h | Shot | Discus | HJ | TJ | PV

Team Scores
 
Mens 100m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
4 Glover, Reggie   Dr Phillips 10.64 nwi 1 5
 
Mens 100m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
6 Glover, Reggie   Dr Phillips 11.30 nwi 10  
26 Brown, Marvin   Dr Phillips 11.74 nwi 14  
37 Gaines, Deonte'   Dr Phillips 11.88 nwi 4  
39 Marshall, Marvin   Dr Phillips 11.96 nwi 13  
 
Mens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
2 Glover, Reggie   Dr Phillips 22.20 nwi 1 8
 
Mens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Glover, Reggie   Dr Phillips 22.04 nwi 3  
54 Guerilus, Jean Wesley   Dr Phillips 25.29 nwi 9  
 
Mens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
29 Wyatt, Antonio   Dr Phillips 54.28 7  
40 Mixon, Lance   Dr Phillips 54.98 15  
50 Allen, Brandon   Dr Phillips 55.59 12  
 
Mens 800m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
21 Middleton, Julian   Dr Phillips 2:07.01 1  
43 Taylor, David   Dr Phillips 2:15.25 1  
 
Mens 1500m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
9 Cunningham, AJ   Dr Phillips 4:18.50 1  
37 Canty, Mark   Dr Phillips 4:52.30 1  
-- Lawrence, Adam   Dr Phillips NT 1  
 
Mens 3000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
3 Cunningham, AJ   Dr Phillips 9:17.30 1 6
30 Rojas, Anthony   Dr Phillips 10:22.61 1  
 
Mens 110m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
12 Durham, Tobias   Dr Phillips 17.10 3  
 
Mens 300m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
5 Durham, Tobias   Dr Phillips 42.04 1 4
 
Mens 300m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
4 Durham, Tobias   Dr Phillips 41.18 9  
 
Mens Triple Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Durham, Tobias   Dr Phillips 43-05.00(13.23m) nwi 1 10
 
Womens 100m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Daniels, Teahna   Dr Phillips 12.02 nwi 1 10
 
Womens 100m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Daniels, Teahna   Dr Phillips 12.52 nwi 1  
28 Zimmerman, Tay   Dr Phillips 13.71 nwi 14  
44 Nesmith, Kimberly   Dr Phillips 14.01 nwi 7  
 
Womens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Daniels, Teahna   Dr Phillips 25.51 nwi 1 10
 
Womens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
2 Daniels, Teahna   Dr Phillips 26.38 nwi 1  
23 Zimmerman, Tay   Dr Phillips 28.56 nwi 6  
25 Nesmith, Kimberly   Dr Phillips 28.91 nwi 4  
 
Womens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
6 Joseph, Marly   Dr Phillips 1:03.25 1 3
 
Womens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
6 Joseph, Marly   Dr Phillips 1:01.91 5  
21 Hicks, Kimiah   Dr Phillips 1:06.13 8  
 
Womens 800m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
31 Onyame, Amina   Dr Phillips 2:49.61 1  
43 Zantt, Jasmine   Dr Phillips 2:55.74 1  
 
Womens 1500m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Blake, Bridget   Dr Phillips 4:49.30 1 10
3 Johnson, Amber   Dr Phillips 5:00.90 1 6
5 Pena, Annais   Dr Phillips 5:05.80 1 4
 
Womens 3000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
9 Trinidad, Virnaliz   Dr Phillips 11:55.87 1  
 
Womens 100m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
29 Brinson, Alecia   Dr Phillips 19.74 6  
 
Womens 300m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
6 Diaz, Sierra   Dr Phillips 48.87 1 2.50
 
Womens 300m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
8 Diaz, Sierra   Dr Phillips 49.54 5  
19 Brinson, Alecia   Dr Phillips 51.99 8  
44 Shaw, Kasandra   Dr Phillips 59.81 1  
 
Womens Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
8 Richardson, Shanice   Dr Phillips 29-02.50(8.90m) 1 1
32 Pepin, Erica   Dr Phillips 24-05.25(7.45m) 1  
33 Cuyler, Keilithia   Dr Phillips 23-11.00(7.29m) 1  
38 Dixon, Destiny   Dr Phillips 22-04.75(6.83m) 1  
 
Womens Discus Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
28 Richardson, Shanice   Dr Phillips 67-03(20.50m) 1  
42 Dixon, Destiny   Dr Phillips 58-00(17.68m) 1  
44 Pepin, Erica   Dr Phillips 56-08.50(17.28m) 1  
62 Cuyler, Keilithia   Dr Phillips 45-04(13.82m) 1  
 
Womens High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
-- Zimmerman, Tay   Dr Phillips NH(--) 1  
 
Womens Triple Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
18 Brinson, Alecia   Dr Phillips 30-06.00(9.30m) nwi 1  
 
Womens Pole Vault Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
-- Myers, Kira   Dr Phillips NH(--) 1  

Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Team Scores
Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Colonial HS 93 2) Spruce Creek HS 70.50 3) Dr. Phillips HS 63.50 4) Wharton HS 56.50 5) Rockledge HS 51 6) Hagerty HS 48 7) Mandarin HS 34.50 8) Lake Weir HS 29 9) Nova Scotia 21 10) Winter Springs HS 18 10) Merritt Island HS 18 10) Wekiva HS 18 13) Apopka HS 15 14) Satellite HS 14 14) Charlotte HS 14 16) Matanzas HS 13 16) Lake Brantley HS 13 18) Lake Mary HS 12 19) Edgewater HS 11 20) Circle Christian School 10 20) Father Lopez Catholic HS 10 20) West Shore HS 10 23) Lyman HS 8 24) Orange City University HS 4 25) DeLand HS 2 Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Spruce Creek HS 76 2) Colonial HS 71 3) Apopka HS 69 4) Satellite HS 40 5) Dr. Phillips HS 36 6) Rockledge HS 35 7) Merritt Island HS 33 8) Lake Brantley HS 32 9) South Lake HS 29 10) Mandarin HS 28 11) Circle Christian School 26 12) Seabreeze HS 20 13) DeLand HS 18 14) Wekiva HS 16 15) Winter Springs HS 12 16) Deltona HS 11 17) Edgewater HS 10 17) Orange City University HS 10 19) Lyman HS 8 19) Charlotte HS 8 19) New Smyrna Beach HS 8 22) Nova Scotia 6 22) Matanzas HS 6 24) Trinity Catholic HS 3 25) Hagerty HS 2 26) Father Lopez Catholic HS 1

 

 

2012 Results - Spruce Creek Invitational

Published by DrBob on Mar 11 2012, 02:04 AM
Licensed to Spruce Creek High School   HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/11/2012 08:12 PM
                     Spruce Creek Invitational - 3/10/2012                     
                                Port Orange, FL                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Wharton HS  'A'                                     9:50.99   10   
  2 Hagerty HS  'A'                                     9:57.69    8   
  3 Dr. Phillips HS  'A'                               10:00.66    6   
  4 Spruce Creek HS  'A'                               10:02.84    5   
  5 Merritt Island HS  'A'                             10:14.09    4   
  6 Colonial HS  'A'                                   10:21.26    3   
  7 Winter Springs HS  'A'                             10:22.27    2   
  8 Hagerty HS  'B'                                    10:32.16    1   
  9 Orange City University HS  'A'                     10:39.60  
 10 Seabreeze HS  'A'                                  10:45.07  
 11 Spruce Creek HS  'B'                               10:53.03  
 12 Spruce Creek HS  'C'                               10:57.24  
 13 Matanzas HS  'A'                                   11:02.43  
 14 DeLand HS  'A'                                     11:07.81  
 15 Father Lopez Catholic HS  'A'                      11:08.77  
 16 Charlotte HS  'A'                                  11:10.17  
 17 Lake Brantley HS  'A'                              11:38.11  
 18 Mainland HS  'A'                                   11:49.94  
 19 Father Lopez Catholic HS  'B'                      12:07.29  
 20 Holy Trinity Academy  'A'                          12:23.59  
 21 Lake Minneola HS  'A'                              12:42.63  
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Circle Christian School  'A'                        8:08.96   10   
  2 Spruce Creek HS  'A'                                8:12.96    8   
  3 Colonial HS  'A'                                    8:22.45    6   
  4 Seabreeze HS  'A'                                   8:27.65    5   
  5 Mandarin HS  'A'                                    8:29.33    4   
  6 Winter Springs HS  'A'                              8:36.68    3   
  7 Matanzas HS  'A'                                    8:38.69    2   
  8 Edgewater HS  'A'                                   8:40.37    1   
  9 Lake Weir HS  'A'                                   8:42.34  
 10 Satellite HS  'A'                                   8:45.66  
 11 Lake Minneola HS  'A'                               8:52.59  
 12 Mandarin HS  'B'                                    8:52.90  
 13 DeLand HS  'A'                                      8:55.75  
 14 Lake Brantley HS  'A'                               8:56.01  
 15 Dr. Phillips HS  'A'                                8:57.37  
 16 Spruce Creek HS  'B'                                8:59.22  
 17 Charlotte HS  'A'                                   8:59.89  
 18 Matanzas HS  'B'                                    9:07.82  
 19 Merritt Island HS  'A'                              9:08.27  
 20 Apopka HS  'A'                                      9:15.16  
 21 South Lake HS  'B'                                  9:23.63  
 22 Wekiva HS  'A'                                      9:26.01  
 23 Father Lopez Catholic HS  'A'                       9:35.73  
 24 Seabreeze HS  'B'                                   9:42.41  
 25 Edgewater HS  'B'                                   9:46.87  
 26 Lake Minneola HS  'B'                              10:08.15  
 27 Holy Trinity Academy  'A'                          10:57.41  
 28 Father Lopez Catholic HS  'B'                      11:19.73  
 -- Spruce Creek HS  'C'                                9:07.94  
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Phillips, Danielle           Rockledge HS             15.12q  1 
  2 Anu, Oriel                   Colonial HS              15.48q  3 
  3 Barber, Mikayla              Wharton HS               17.30q  6 
  4 Yoches, Kathryn              Hagerty HS               17.32q  2 
  5 Palin, Tara                  Spruce Creek             17.34q  1 
  6 West, Olivia                 Mandarin HS              17.40q  8 
  7 Smith, Tiaona                Rockledge HS             17.41q  4 
  8 Walley, Jessica              Spruce Creek             17.45q  3 
  9 Howard, Autumn               Mandarin HS              17.47   7 
 10 Mathews, Jessica             Spruce Creek             17.48   7 
 11 Tse, Megan                   Spruce Creek             17.68   5 
 12 Younker, Alyssa              Hagerty HS               17.98   4 
 13 Wilder, Ashton               DeLand HS                18.23   4 
 14 Schmuck, Breanna             Matanzas HS              18.31   4 
 15 Coston, Zyviera              Wekiva HS                18.51   8 
 16 Jones, Sandra                Lake Minneol             18.55   8 
 17 Stevens, Takieyra            Wekiva HS                18.57   1 
 18 Gilliam, Brooke              Merritt Isla             18.71   7 
 19 Crawford, Mckyla             Orange City              18.82   2 
 20 Boone, Lauren                Circle Chris             18.85   6 
 21 Moenning, Anne               Charlotte HS             19.12   3 
 22 Hearn, Tianna                Hagerty HS               19.34   7 
 23 Pooler, Mikea                Orange City              19.42   5 
 24 Pillipow, Ariel              Mandarin HS              19.50   1 
 25 Robinson, Desire             Port Orange              19.52   5 
 26 Forde, Cymone                Lake Brantle             19.53   2 
 27 Anderson, Jade               Hagerty HS               19.60   4 
 28 Holmes, Amber                Rockledge HS             19.65   6 
 29 Brinson, Alecia              Dr. Phillips             19.74   6 
 30 Thomas, Ashley               Mandarin HS              19.78   3 
 31 Irvin, Shaniah               Wekiva HS                20.00   1 
 32 Clark, Idanya                Winter Sprin             20.10   8 
 33 Bower, Becca                 Merritt Isla             20.29   7 
 34 Diana, Gabby                 Orange City              20.33   3 
 34 Allicock, Ciara              Lake Minneol             20.33   3 
 36 Fields, Chakera              Seabreeze HS             20.47   6 
 37 Swisher, Jacqulyn            Winter Sprin             20.60   1 
 38 Pelon, Laura                 Wekiva HS                20.66   4 
 39 Howell, Tiffany              Port Orange              20.75   7 
 40 Phillips, Anna               Satellite HS             20.81   4 
 41 Scantling, Shakaria          Seabreeze HS             20.98   4 
 42 Perry, Tatiana               Rockledge HS             21.04   2 
 43 Rowand, Anna                 Orange City              21.12   5 
 44 Bolden, Lauren               Lake Minneol             21.71   1 
 45 Friel, Emilee                Merritt Isla             21.85   6 
 46 Schneider, Nicole            Lake Brantle             22.01   6 
 47 Hirsch, Annie                Holy Trinity             23.17   5 
 48 Butts, Breona                Seabreeze HS             23.24   8 
 49 Roseboom, Cassie             Seabreeze HS             23.39   7 
 50 Cruz, Haydee                 Lake Minneol             25.99   8 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Phillips, Danielle           Rockledge HS             14.84   10   
  2 Anu, Oriel                   Colonial HS              15.00    8   
  3 Barber, Mikayla              Wharton HS               15.90    6   
  4 Yoches, Kathryn              Hagerty HS               17.08    5   
  5 Walley, Jessica              Spruce Creek             17.14    4   
  6 Palin, Tara                  Spruce Creek             17.59    3   
 -- Smith, Tiaona                Rockledge HS                DQ  
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dillon, Kimlon               Apopka HS                14.93q  3 
  2 Friel, Nick                  Merritt Isla             14.98q  1 
  3 Solomon, Kamrin              Mandarin HS              15.57q  5 
  4 Gibson, Evan                 Rockledge HS             15.76q  7 
  5 Anderson, Nicholas           Wekiva HS                15.78q  4 
  6 Baez, Xzevies                Merritt Isla             15.92q  5 
  7 Franks, Donovan              Lake Brantle             16.20q  2 
  8 Thorp, Peter                 Father Lopez             16.46q  4 
  9 Critcher, Bentlee            Warner Chris             16.69   5 
 10 Morton, Dillon               Lake Brantle             16.70   1 
 11 Batch, Joe                   Merritt Isla             16.86   2 
 12 Durham, Tobias               Dr. Phillips             17.10   3 
 13 Noel, Isaiah                 Charlotte HS             17.66   7 
 14 Buckles, James               Orange City              17.75   2 
 15 Lester, Bobby                Spruce Creek             17.76   1 
 16 Lytle, Tyshawn               Lake Brantle             17.81   3 
 17 Taylor, Cameron              Mandarin HS              17.89   7 
 18 Christie, Darren             Lake Minneol             17.97   3 
 19 Schatz, Austin               Father Lopez             18.02   5 
 20 Middleton, Elijah            Spruce Creek             18.19   2 
 21 Lastrapes, Ryan              Mandarin HS              18.23   6 
 22 Morris, Chris                Spruce Creek             18.35   4 
 23 Robinson, Alex               Winter Sprin             18.37   4 
 24 Campobasso, Michael          Port Orange              18.40   2 
 25 Pierson, Chase               Orange City              19.49   6 
 26 Arocho, Christopher          Lake Minneol             19.70   1 
 27 Lenius, Robert               Hagerty HS               19.79   4 
 28 Zalloum, Tyven               Orange City              19.81   6 
 29 Ramos, Brandon               South Lake H             19.85   5 
 30 Cashe, Darien                Wekiva HS                19.98   6 
 31 Mucherera, Anesu             Hagerty HS               20.04   1 
 32 Wallenberg, Will             Matanzas HS              20.08   1 
 33 McFarline, Kevin             Hagerty HS               20.17   4 
 34 Morgan, Robert               Holy Trinity             20.34   2 
 34 Thomas, Robert               Apopka HS                20.34   3 
 36 Edwards, Naki                Wekiva HS                20.68   7 
 37 Francois, Sylvester          Apopka HS                20.82   5 
 38 Schindler, Brandon           Orange City              20.85   2 
 39 Snell, Keevin                South Lake H             20.99   7 
 40 Castleton, Kyle              Father Lopez             21.17   7 
 41 Black, Patrick               Holy Trinity             22.28   6 
 42 Rush, Cherokee (Cj)          Hagerty HS               22.63   4 
 -- McMillon, Terry              Spruce Creek                DQ   6 
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Friel, Nick                  Merritt Isla             14.88    9   
  1 Dillon, Kimlon               Apopka HS                14.88    9   
  3 Anderson, Nicholas           Wekiva HS                15.27    6   
  4 Gibson, Evan                 Rockledge HS             15.73    5   
  5 Franks, Donovan              Lake Brantle             15.79    4   
  6 Baez, Xzevies                Merritt Isla             16.02    3   
  7 Solomon, Kamrin              Mandarin HS              16.45    2   
  8 Thorp, Peter                 Father Lopez             16.98    1   
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Daniels, Teahna              Dr. Phillips             12.52q  1 
  2 knott, kristina              Colonial HS              12.56q  8 
  3 Fray, BeJai                  Lake Weir HS             12.93q  2 
  4 Johnson, Courtney            Colonial HS              13.08q 13 
  5 Mcgee, Paris                 Lake Brantle             13.09q 12 
  6 Greene, Brya                 Colonial HS              13.12q  5 
  7 Glen, Sarah                  Nova Scotia              13.15q 10 
  8 Schmalz, Lyric               Colonial HS              13.19q  3 
  9 McKnight, Keara              Wekiva HS                13.21   3 
 10 McCoy, Tatiana               Seabreeze HS             13.23   7 
 10 Young, Briana                Deltona HS               13.23   6 
 12 Higginbotham, Chrisanna      Deltona HS               13.25   7 
 13 Richmond, Jakayla            Edgewater HS             13.27   6 
 14 Menna, Tetisheri             Hagerty HS               13.29  11 
 15 McCoy, Shanice               Wekiva HS                13.36   5 
 16 Gregory, Brianna             DeLand HS                13.37  10 
 17 Brown, Cortini               Lyman HS                 13.43  13 
 18 McDougle, Crystal            Merritt Isla             13.47   9 
 19 Bowser, Jazmine              Mandarin HS              13.49  11 
 20 Langille, Courtney           Nova Scotia              13.50  13 
 21 chamness, anna               Lake Brantle             13.52  10 
 21 White, Chasity               Apopka HS                13.52   4 
 21 Darrisaw, Samaria            New Smyrna B             13.52   8 
 21 Cesar, Zonnya                Matanzas HS              13.52   2 
 25 Flower, Allie                Nova Scotia              13.64  14 
 25 Gonzalez, Aisa               Rockledge HS             13.64   9 
 27 Jones, Jade                  Lake Weir HS             13.66  12 
 28 Zimmerman, Tay               Dr. Phillips             13.71  14 
 29 White, Zakiya                Orange City              13.72   7 
 30 Butler, Ashanti              Edgewater HS             13.78   4 
 31 Leone, Stevie                Spruce Creek             13.81  10 
 32 Myers, Tahjaye               Mandarin HS              13.82   3 
 33 Anderson, Jasmyne            Hagerty HS               13.83  13 
 34 Sims, Valencia               Trinity Cath             13.85   4 
 34 Bullard, Brandy              Seabreeze HS             13.85   5 
 34 Graham, Erin                 DeLand HS                13.85  11 
 34 Rodriguez, Jairiz            Trinity Cath             13.85  14 
 38 Luchie, China                Edgewater HS             13.86   8 
 39 Chambers, Brittany           Apopka HS                13.90  10 
 40 Long, Taylor                 Lake Brantle             13.91   1 
 41 Buczynski, Lauren            Orange City              13.92   3 
 42 McNair, Khadeejah            Wharton HS               13.93   4 
 43 Jaskulski, Carly             Hagerty HS               13.96   9 
 44 Nesmith, Kimberly            Dr. Phillips             14.01   7 
 45 Lampert, Allison             Spruce Creek             14.02  13 
 46 Armster, Bre                 Matanzas HS              14.03   4 
 47 Brown, Naomi                 Wekiva HS                14.11  12 
 48 Ferrara, Stephanie           Satellite HS             14.12  12 
 49 Bradford, Charlese           Mainland HS              14.14   9 
 50 Clark, Idanya                Winter Sprin             14.23   3 
 51 Tolbert, Briana              Spruce Creek             14.24   6 
 52 Nutting, Olivia              Orange City              14.29  14 
 53 Cadore, Courtney             Rockledge HS             14.31   5 
 53 Williams, Alexus             Lake Minneol             14.31   1 
 53 Holmes, Sharjashia           Rockledge HS             14.31  14 
 56 Bailey, Bethany              Hagerty HS               14.33   2 
 57 Gilliard, Dee                Port Orange              14.34   9 
 58 Schweizer, Grace             Circle Chris             14.36  11 
 59 Hardke, Bianca               Lyman HS                 14.52  13 
 60 Owens, Janica                Wekiva HS                14.54   8 
 60 Hill, Crystal                Winter Sprin             14.54   1 
 62 Stevenson, Christian         DeLand HS                14.57  12 
 63 Butts, Breona                Seabreeze HS             14.60   4 
 64 Jenkins, Nadeja              Matanzas HS              14.62  10 
 65 Jones, Tiana                 Mandarin HS              14.64  14 
 66 Lawal, Ayodele               Mainland HS              14.70   3 
 67 Owens, Dyan                  Deltona HS               14.93   9 
 68 Baker, Sharquan              New Smyrna B             14.94   5 
 68 Vicenti, Jasmine             Lyman HS                 14.94   9 
 70 Casanova, Jessica            Matanzas HS              15.01   6 
 71 Moore, Markayla              DeLand HS                15.04  14 
 71 Farrish, Sydney              Holy Trinity             15.04   2 
 73 Stern, Mckenna               Orange City              15.20   2 
 74 Weimer, Kelsey               Port Orange              15.22   8 
 75 Sutherland, Chandler         Holy Trinity             15.32   1 
 76 Mingoes, Kendria             Lake Minneol             15.34   3 
 77 palmer, nicole               Lake Brantle             15.35   6 
 78 Lambert, Angelica            Lake Minneol             15.59   9 
 79 Napolitano, Isabella         Father Lopez             16.18  11 
 80 Stephens, Aliyah             Holy Trinity             16.19   8 
 81 Booker, Jasmine              Deltona HS               16.70  11 
 82 Leslie, Amy                  Father Lopez             16.71  13 
 83 Gaddy, TyJuan                Mainland HS              16.73  12 
 84 Leek, Alex                   Father Lopez             17.15  12 
 85 Nunez, Maria                 Lake Minneol             17.91   4 
 86 Bird, Angel                  Port Orange              18.01   5 
 87 Ortiz, Monica                Lyman HS                 18.82  14 
 -- Baker, Shar'Qualyla          New Smyrna B                DQ   2 
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Daniels, Teahna              Dr. Phillips             12.02   10   
  2 knott, kristina              Colonial HS              12.51    8   
  3 Fray, BeJai                  Lake Weir HS             12.60    6   
  4 Schmalz, Lyric               Colonial HS              12.82    5   
  5 Greene, Brya                 Colonial HS              12.84    4   
  6 Mcgee, Paris                 Lake Brantle             13.03    3   
  7 Johnson, Courtney            Colonial HS              13.04    2   
  8 Glen, Sarah                  Nova Scotia              13.11    1   
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Clark, James                 New Smyrna B             11.01q  2 
  2 Atkins, Xavier               Spruce Creek             11.12q  3 
  3 Nunn, Marshall               South Lake H             11.13q 11 
  4 Lilly, Synjohn               Apopka HS                11.25q  1 
  5 General, Jonathon            Trinity Cath             11.26q  4 
  6 Glover, Reggie               Dr. Phillips             11.30q 10 
  6 Smith, Calvin                Satellite HS             11.30q  9 
  8 Grant, Ricky                 Mandarin HS              11.34q  5 
  9 Stevens, Josh                Seabreeze HS             11.41   9 
 10 Nelson, Charles              Seabreeze HS             11.43   6 
 10 Knott, Dereck                Colonial HS              11.43  13 
 12 Bazanos, Daniel              Spruce Creek             11.46   4 
 13 Brooks, James                South Lake H             11.49   2 
 14 Guyton, Camerhon             Trinity Cath             11.53  12 
 15 Barnes, Qua                  Apopka HS                11.55  13 
 16 Todd, Michael                Apopka HS                11.57  12 
 17 Douglas, Karando             Lake Weir HS             11.58   7 
 18 Cooper, Jered                Hagerty HS               11.61  10 
 19 Owens, Adam                  Port Orange              11.62   9 
 20 Castle, Sean                 DeLand HS                11.63  11 
 21 Dagley, Zach                 Deltona HS               11.70  11 
 22 Simmons, K'Jorn              Mainland HS              11.71   5 
 22 Boney, Anthony               Lake Minneol             11.71   6 
 24 Bastian, Garrett             Spruce Creek             11.73  14 
 24 Fair, Kareem                 Wekiva HS                11.73   3 
 26 Brown, Marvin                Dr. Phillips             11.74  14 
 26 Sampson, Justin              Seabreeze HS             11.74  14 
 28 Ellis, Steven                Wekiva HS                11.75   8 
 29 Haines, Isaiah               Matanzas HS              11.77  12 
 30 Phelps, Shilek               Deltona HS               11.78   1 
 31 Sims, William                West Port HS             11.79   4 
 32 Cox, Brad                    Merritt Isla             11.80  14 
 33 Kaminski, Kyle               Satellite HS             11.82   2 
 34 Mincey, Mish                 Mandarin HS              11.83   5 
 35 Washington, Quenton          Deltona HS               11.84   2 
 36 Dorns, Jaquille              DeLand HS                11.87  13 
 37 Gaines, Deonte'              Dr. Phillips             11.88   4 
 38 Franks, Marquise             Orange City              11.90  14 
 39 Marshall, Marvin             Dr. Phillips             11.96  13 
 40 Vincent, Dominique           Merritt Isla             11.98   8 
 41 Harrison, Diante             Colonial HS              12.01   4 
 42 Spence, Andrew               Spruce Creek             12.02   8 
 43 Simon, Tj                    Holy Trinity             12.10   7 
 44 Quinn, Devin                 Charlotte HS             12.13   5 
 45 Rivera, Chris                Colonial HS              12.15   9 
 46 Karas, Peter                 Holy Trinity             12.16   7 
 47 Alnady, Imran                Mandarin HS              12.17   1 
 48 Gamble, Jaz                  Rockledge HS             12.21   8 
 49 Anderson, Hervonn            Mandarin HS              12.22   1 
 50 Buie, Jartavious             Rockledge HS             12.24   3 
 51 Thomas, Maurice              Lake Brantle             12.28   6 
 52 Henry, Derrionte             Winter Sprin             12.31   5 
 53 Joseph, Peterson             Edgewater HS             12.38   2 
 53 Dixon, Dcota                 New Smyrna B             12.38  10 
 55 Burnett, Christopher         Charlotte HS             12.40   5 
 55 Lucas, James                 Nova Scotia              12.40   7 
 57 Tillman, Horonadis           Winter Sprin             12.41   7 
 57 Marconi, Matthew             Port Orange              12.41  11 
 59 Clemens, Brenden             Satellite HS             12.42   3 
 60 Julien, Samuel               Nova Scotia              12.44   6 
 61 Miller, Travis               South Lake H             12.47  11 
 62 Christie, Tyrique            Matanzas HS              12.52   7 
 63 Wright, Javahal              DeLand HS                12.64   6 
 64 bynes, toby                  Colonial HS              12.67  10 
 65 Pichardo, Kenny              Dunnellon HS             12.68  11 
 65 Isom, Daquon                 Apopka HS                12.68   7 
 67 Stephans, Shaquille          Orange City              12.74   3 
 68 Booker, Raheem               Matanzas HS              12.75   2 
 69 Washington, Jordan           Charlotte HS             12.89  11 
 70 Montgomery, Noah             Lake Minneol             12.91   9 
 71 Rashid, Ahsan                Holy Trinity             12.96  12 
 72 Lauretta, Daniel             Circle Chris             13.28   1 
 73 Bryant, Justin               Father Lopez             13.40  13 
 74 Hall, Reggie                 Lyman HS                 13.43  14 
 75 Gordon, Julani               Lake Minneol             13.86  10 
 76 Chambers, Aaron              Circle Chris             14.35   8 
 77 Leon, Richie                 Matanzas HS              15.01  14 
 -- Carter, Quentin              Rockledge HS                DQ  11 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Lilly, Synjohn               Apopka HS                10.23   10   
  2 Clark, James                 New Smyrna B             10.43    8   
  3 Atkins, Xavier               Spruce Creek             10.45    6   
  4 Glover, Reggie               Dr. Phillips             10.64    5   
  5 Nunn, Marshall               South Lake H             10.76    4   
  6 General, Jonathon            Trinity Cath             10.82    3   
  7 Grant, Ricky                 Mandarin HS              10.85    2   
  8 Smith, Calvin                Satellite HS             11.23    1   
 
Event 7  Girls 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Blake, Bridget               Dr. Phillips           4:49.30   10   
  2 Ponder, Mary Kate            Mandarin HS            4:51.90    8   
  3 Johnson, Amber               Dr. Phillips           5:00.90    6   
  4 Ankli, Amy                   Hagerty HS             5:03.70    5   
  5 Pena, Annais                 Dr. Phillips           5:05.80    4   
  6 Loder, Hannah                Matanzas HS            5:07.20    3   
  7 Henderson, Mariah            Wharton HS             5:08.30    2   
  8 Perkinson, Emily             Colonial HS            5:09.50    1   
  9 Harper, Elizabeth            Merritt Isla           5:10.10  
 10 Chapman, Denae               Circle Chris           5:12.20  
 11 Licht, Amy                   Colonial HS            5:16.10  
 12 Gillespy, Lauren             Father Lopez           5:16.60  
 13 Adona, Jocelin               Spruce Creek           5:17.40  
 14 Strasser, Faith              Spruce Creek           5:17.50  
 15 Wahy, Brianna                Holy Trinity           5:21.00  
 16 Huyck, Chelsea               Colonial HS            5:22.80  
 17 Albers, Haley                Hagerty HS             5:23.00  
 18 Singer, Rachel               Winter Sprin           5:23.40  
 19 Ankli, Sarah                 Hagerty HS             5:25.10  
 20 Volenec, Zoe                 Spruce Creek           5:27.50  
 21 Daniels, Christen            Orange City            5:28.58  
 22 Friend, Matea                New Smyrna B           5:30.49  
 23 Gray, Josie                  Seabreeze HS           5:31.10  
 24 Petigrew, Sara               Colonial HS            5:31.55  
 25 Schultz, Christina           Mandarin HS            5:32.82  
 26 Duncan, Theresa              Mandarin HS            5:32.90  
 27 Brownrigg, Kelly             Seabreeze HS           5:36.71  
 28 Rule, Janais                 Merritt Isla           5:37.26  
 29 Sullivan, Lindsey            Spruce Creek           5:39.00  
 30 Martins, Olivia              Mandarin HS            5:40.05  
 31 Vergauwen, Jolene            Lake Brantle           5:42.04  
 32 Forrester, Brittany          Orange City            5:42.18  
 33 Villafane, Valerie           Father Lopez           5:42.27  
 34 Pertler, Caroline            DeLand HS              5:43.76  
 35 McClosky, Isabella           Seabreeze HS           5:44.24  
 36 Bayliff, Alyssa              Seabreeze HS           5:47.33  
 37 Adams, Shelby                New Smyrna B           5:51.22  
 38 Wagner, Rylee                Orange City            5:53.05  
 39 Ward, Paige                  Warner Chris           5:54.87  
 40 Tyner, Rainey                Spruce Creek           5:55.40  
 41 Kroul, Chase                 Matanzas HS            5:56.22  
 42 Bramlage, Mary Alex          Spruce Creek           5:57.42  
 43 Bowers, Haley                Deltona HS             5:58.04  
 44 Brandner, Elana              New Smyrna B           5:59.83  
 45 Dummer, Darby                Holy Trinity           6:00.57  
 46 ashley, rebecca              Lake Brantle           6:01.47  
 47 Foster, Myah                 Apopka HS              6:03.87  
 48 Burgunder, Allison           Hagerty HS             6:05.94  
 49 Mann, Karina                 Holy Trinity           6:08.93  
 50 Mercaldo, Natalie            Holy Trinity           6:13.61  
 51 Smith Paez, Bianca           Wekiva HS              6:14.58  
 52 st.croix, gabriella          Lake Brantle           6:19.19  
 53 Wonderly, Blaire             Circle Chris           6:23.40  
 54 Alvarado, Sarah              Apopka HS              6:25.79  
 55 Gill, Caroline               Orange City            6:34.67  
 56 Ramos, Yessica               Lake Minneol           6:45.12  
 57 Ginn, Morgan                 Deltona HS             6:48.85  
 58 Lewis, Katherine             Lake Minneol           6:53.06  
 59 Polynice, Gerna              Wekiva HS              6:55.72  
 60 zollars, lindsay             Lake Brantle           7:17.23  
 61 Manuel, Agera                Wekiva HS              7:37.71  
 62 Cason, Shanerea              Mainland HS            7:40.59  
 63 Taylor, Tihana               Lake Minneol           7:47.92  
 
Event 8  Boys 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Arroyo, Andres               Colonial HS            4:05.80   10   
  2 Foster, Jordan               Circle Chris           4:14.60    8   
  3 Fabian, Michael              Spruce Creek           4:15.70    6   
  4 Wolter, Tobias               Nova Scotia            4:16.80    5   
  5 Morgan, Hunter               Lake Brantle           4:17.20    4   
  6 Pineiro, Keneth              DeLand HS              4:17.50    3   
  7 Hardiman, Jacob              Winter Sprin           4:17.90    2   
  8 Licht, Caleb                 Colonial HS            4:18.30    1   
  9 Cunningham, Aj               Dr. Phillips           4:18.50  
 10 Shannon, James Lucas         Mandarin HS            4:20.00  
 11 Langley, Jonah               Nova Scotia            4:21.00  
 12 Aitken, Michael              Mandarin HS            4:22.00  
 13 Kathman, Kyler               Spruce Creek           4:22.80  
 14 Gargiulo, Matthew            Hagerty HS             4:24.00  
 15 Drumm, David                 Matanzas HS            4:24.50  
 15 Allen, Cameron               Matanzas HS            4:24.50  
 17 Decker, Cody                 Colonial HS            4:25.30  
 18 profitt, ramses              Colonial HS            4:27.40  
 19 Thrailkill, Joe              Edgewater HS           4:28.20  
 20 Wainwright, Josh             Circle Chris           4:30.10  
 21 Jowers, Tyler                Mandarin HS            4:30.12  
 22 Krige, Marcel                Lyman HS               4:31.20  
 23 Henry, Jeffrey               Circle Chris           4:34.22  
 24 Smith, Matthew               New Smyrna B           4:37.82  
 25 Davis, Jacob                 Mainland HS            4:38.26  
 26 Kattenberg, Trevor           Holy Trinity           4:38.87  
 27 Corcoran, Patrick            Orange City            4:38.93  
 28 Phillips, Harrison           Mandarin HS            4:40.45  
 29 Randell, Khalil              Lyman HS               4:41.26  
 30 Kometas, Zachary             Spruce Creek           4:44.61  
 31 Lusk, Joshua                 Circle Chris           4:44.72  
 32 Goodman, Drake               Matanzas HS            4:47.10  
 33 Hanson, Jackson              Seabreeze HS           4:47.86  
 34 Cellini, Jonathan            Matanzas HS            4:48.77  
 35 Mueth, Eric                  Merritt Isla           4:49.67  
 36 Kattenberg, Egan             Holy Trinity           4:50.47  
 37 Canty, Mark                  Dr. Phillips           4:52.30  
 38 Gnan, James                  Hagerty HS             4:52.70  
 39 Hoppe, Dakota                Hagerty HS             4:53.06  
 40 Jaramillo, Craig             Spruce Creek           4:55.34  
 41 Blaylock, Chris              Merritt Isla           4:59.63  
 42 Salazar, Mathew              Lyman HS               5:00.55  
 43 Isom, C.J.                   Lake Minneol           5:02.39  
 44 Beute, Michael               Seabreeze HS           5:02.71  
 45 Fredette, Nick               Seabreeze HS           5:02.73  
 46 Merine, Matthew              Edgewater HS           5:05.17  
 47 Moreno, Jose                 Apopka HS              5:05.51  
 48 Wolfe, Harry                 Deltona HS             5:07.18  
 49 Layton, John                 Wekiva HS              5:10.91  
 50 Queen, Travis                Wekiva HS              5:11.17  
 51 Siliva, Sebatian             Father Lopez           5:11.65  
 52 Cacciatore, John             Holy Trinity           5:14.51  
 53 Hack, Taylor                 DeLand HS              5:15.62  
 54 Campbell, Stephen            Deltona HS             5:16.67  
 55 Reeves, Corey                Orange City            5:20.14  
 56 Ngo, Micheal                 Edgewater HS           5:32.11  
 57 Cross, Charles               Dunnellon HS           5:55.31  
 58 Wick, Thomas                 Father Lopez           6:55.24  
 59 Johnson, Seth                Warner Chris           7:12.40  
 -- Anderson, Christopher A.     New Smyrna B                NT  
 -- Burke, Rj                    West Port HS                NT  
 -- Thomason, James              Trinity Cath                NT  
 -- Porter, Odaine               Wekiva HS                   NT  
 -- Boornazian, Evan             Wekiva HS                   NT  
 -- Stack, Mel                   Seabreeze HS                NT  
 -- Reed, Coner                  Orange City                 NT  
 -- Powers, Joseph               Trinity Cath                NT  
 -- Kuhn, Tyler                  Charlotte HS                NT  
 -- Russell, Brandon             DeLand HS                   NT  
 -- Gugino, Joseph               Charlotte HS                NT  
 -- Lawrence, Adam               Dr. Phillips                NT  
 -- Chicas-aguilar, Victor       Dunnellon HS                NT  
 -- Youngquist, Matt             DeLand HS                   NT  
 -- Fitzgerald, Patrick          Apopka HS                   NT  
 -- Moreno, Raymond              Apopka HS                   NT  
 -- Booker, Alex                 Apopka HS                   NT  
 -- Coward, Matthew              Charlotte HS                NT  
 -- Allen, Conner                Charlotte HS                NT  
 -- Quinones, Rey                Lake Minneol                NT  
 -- Sakata, Masaru               Lake Minneol                NT  
 -- Levine, Jared                Lake Brantle                NT  
 -- Haggard, Austin              Merritt Isla                NT  
 -- Kluge, Brandon               Lake Weir HS                NT  
 -- Borer, Christian             Father Lopez                NT  
 -- Farmer, Adam                 Father Lopez                NT  
 -- Bridges, Bennett             Edgewater HS                NT  
 -- Harris, William              Lake Brantle                NT  
 -- Wilson, Michael              Holy Trinity                NT  
 
Event 9  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Colonial HS  'A'                                      48.61q  3 
  2 Lake Brantley HS  'A'                                 50.21q  1 
  3 Lake Weir HS  'A'                                     50.89q  4 
  4 Wekiva HS  'A'                                        51.00q  4 
  4 Dr. Phillips HS  'A'                                  51.00q  1 
  6 Spruce Creek HS  'A'                                  51.73q  2 
  7 Orange City University HS  'A'                        52.44q  2 
  8 Seabreeze HS  'A'                                     52.70q  3 
  9 Hagerty HS  'A'                                       52.82   4 
 10 Merritt Island HS  'A'                                53.32   3 
 11 Deltona HS  'A'                                       53.49   2 
 12 Mandarin HS  'A'                                      53.59   2 
 13 Charlotte HS  'A'                                     53.73   4 
 14 Spruce Creek HS  'B'                                  53.77   1 
 15 Wekiva HS  'B'                                        53.94   3 
 16 Mainland HS  'A'                                      54.13   2 
 17 Rockledge HS  'A'                                     54.24   3 
 18 Hagerty HS  'B'                                       54.74   4 
 19 Matanzas HS  'A'                                      55.49   4 
 20 Winter Springs HS  'A'                                55.64   3 
 21 Holy Trinity Academy  'A'                             55.72   1 
 22 Lake Brantley HS  'B'                                 57.22   2 
 23 Mainland HS  'B'                                      57.79   3 
 24 Lake Minneola HS  'A'                                 57.87   4 
 25 Holy Trinity Academy  'B'                             59.91   2 
 -- Rockledge HS  'B'                                        DQ   1 
 
Event 9  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Colonial HS  'A'                                      48.86   10   
  2 Lake Brantley HS  'A'                                 49.53    8   
  3 Dr. Phillips HS  'A'                                  50.27    6   
  4 Wekiva HS  'A'                                        50.84    5   
  5 Lake Weir HS  'A'                                     51.25    4   
  6 Spruce Creek HS  'A'                                  51.73    3   
  7 Orange City University HS  'A'                        53.08    2   
 
Event 10  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Apopka HS  'A'                                        43.20q  1 
  2 Spruce Creek HS  'A'                                  43.29q  2 
  3 South Lake HS  'A'                                    43.66q  3 
  4 Deltona HS  'A'                                       43.98q  4 
  5 Seabreeze HS  'A'                                     44.08q  5 
  6 Apopka HS  'B'                                        44.10q  2 
  7 Satellite HS  'A'                                     44.17q  5 
  8 Dr. Phillips HS  'A'                                  44.64q  3 
  9 Mainland HS  'A'                                      44.66   1 
 10 Mainland HS  'B'                                      45.38   2 
 11 Winter Springs HS  'A'                                45.57   4 
 11 Wekiva HS  'A'                                        45.57   2 
 13 Mandarin HS  'A'                                      45.92   4 
 14 Lake Brantley HS  'A'                                 46.72   3 
 15 Lake Weir HS  'A'                                     46.83   3 
 15 Lyman HS  'B'                                         46.83   5 
 17 Spruce Creek HS  'B'                                  47.27   5 
 18 Port Orange Atlantic HS  'A'                          47.28   2 
 19 Matanzas HS  'A'                                      48.42   1 
 -- West Port HS  'B'                                        DQ   3 
 -- Hagerty HS  'A'                                          DQ   4 
 -- Father Lopez Catholic HS  'A'                            DQ   2 
 -- Merritt Island HS  'A'                                   DQ   1 
 -- Orange City University HS  'A'                           DQ   3 
 -- South Lake HS  'B'                                       DQ   4 
 
Event 10  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Apopka HS  'A'                                        42.69   10   
  2 Spruce Creek HS  'A'                                  43.22    8   
  3 Deltona HS  'A'                                       43.50    6   
  4 South Lake HS  'A'                                    43.86    5   
  5 Apopka HS  'B'                                        43.97    4   
  6 Seabreeze HS  'A'                                     44.44    3   
  7 Dr. Phillips HS  'A'                                  45.37    2   
 -- Satellite HS  'A'                                       DNF  
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 smith, Katurah               Colonial HS              59.67q  2 
  2 Wagner, Leah                 Nova Scotia            1:00.34q  8 
  3 Harris, Kristina             Spruce Creek           1:01.20q  7 
  4 Colubiale, Krista            Spruce Creek           1:01.66q  9 
  5 Ainsley, Elana               Lake Brantle           1:01.73q  3 
  6 Joseph, Marly                Dr. Phillips           1:01.91q  5 
  7 Pitts, Kaylyn                Matanzas HS            1:02.10q 11 
  8 Jenkins, Aliyah              Rockledge HS           1:02.23q 11 
  9 Walker, Glennika             Mandarin HS            1:03.17   6 
 10 Richardson, Brittany         Lake Weir HS           1:04.04   3 
 11 James, Tiombe                Mandarin HS            1:04.28   6 
 12 Richmond, Jakayla            Edgewater HS           1:04.65   5 
 13 Douglas, Asha                Colonial HS            1:04.77   9 
 14 Clark, Shakeana              Wekiva HS              1:04.86   1 
 15 Moodie, Alexis               Lyman HS               1:05.11   5 
 16 Keepers, Kealey              Charlotte HS           1:05.17   6 
 17 Daly, Amani                  Apopka HS              1:05.23   1 
 18 Wolter, Maria                Nova Scotia            1:05.31   4 
 19 Krige, Bianca                Lyman HS               1:05.41   9 
 20 Bruy, Hayley                 Deltona HS             1:05.66   8 
 21 Hicks, Kimiah                Dr. Phillips           1:06.13   8 
 22 Bargaineer, Jarae            Wekiva HS              1:06.22   1 
 23 Nyenkan, Martina             Winter Sprin           1:06.25   2 
 24 Butler, Ashanti              Edgewater HS           1:06.64   7 
 25 Williams, Alexus             Lake Minneol           1:06.77   3 
 26 Karr, Eliana                 Winter Sprin           1:07.25   7 
 27 Harris, Noahdiah             Apopka HS              1:07.33   2 
 28 Wells, Alexis                Matanzas HS            1:07.74   4 
 29 Pollock, Crist'ani           Wekiva HS              1:07.92   7 
 30 Barnes, Kendall              Spruce Creek           1:08.20  11 
 31 Schultz, Hayley              Orange City            1:08.59  10 
 32 martin, kelly                Lake Brantle           1:08.67   6 
 33 Selders, Jessica             Charlotte HS           1:08.76   5 
 34 Payne, Marina                Deltona HS             1:08.86   6 
 35 Belgrade, Courtney           Spruce Creek           1:09.05   6 
 36 Walcott, Natalia             Holy Trinity           1:09.07   8 
 37 Foster, Myah                 Apopka HS              1:09.24   5 
 38 Williams, Jordan             Lyman HS               1:09.40   5 
 39 Lynn, Myia                   Lake Minneol           1:09.42   8 
 40 White, Kayla                 Circle Chris           1:09.54  11 
 41 Gilbert, Jody                Hagerty HS             1:09.94   4 
 42 Buchanan, Crystal            Matanzas HS            1:10.06   8 
 42 Anderson, Kendra             Lake Minneol           1:10.06   5 
 44 Lawal, Ayodele               Mainland HS            1:10.07  11 
 45 Bos, Devin                   Circle Chris           1:11.24   6 
 46 Bunk, Mariah                 Wekiva HS              1:11.32   1 
 47 Burton, Omesha               Lake Weir HS           1:11.33  11 
 48 Stern, Mckenna               Orange City            1:11.47  10 
 49 Sampson, Danielle            Apopka HS              1:11.48   7 
 50 Gessell, Emily               New Smyrna B           1:11.55   8 
 51 Santos, Alyssa               Matanzas HS            1:11.67   9 
 52 sams, morgan                 Lake Brantle           1:12.38   2 
 53 Luchie, China                Edgewater HS           1:12.62  11 
 54 Taylor, Brionne              Seabreeze HS           1:13.11   4 
 55 palmer, nicole               Lake Brantle           1:13.46   7 
 56 Jamerson, Madison            Circle Chris           1:13.67  11 
 57 Villafane, Valerie           Father Lopez           1:14.01  10 
 58 Isaac, Debraliz              Lake Minneol           1:14.33   2 
 59 Bey, Quimetria               Colonial HS            1:14.38   2 
 60 Gosch, Janelle               Deltona HS             1:14.86   3 
 61 Braddock, Sarah              Holy Trinity           1:15.30   4 
 62 Wright, Sarah                Father Lopez           1:16.19   9 
 63 Romero, Johanna              Trinity Cath           1:18.00  10 
 64 Zuchowski, Morgan            Holy Trinity           1:20.13   9 
 65 Johnson, Miranda             Mainland HS            1:21.72   8 
 66 Gaddy, TyJuan                Mainland HS            1:26.87   6 
 67 Larseno, Tiffany             Father Lopez           1:35.02   9 
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 smith, Katurah               Colonial HS              59.63   10   
  2 Harris, Kristina             Spruce Creek             59.98    8   
  3 Wagner, Leah                 Nova Scotia            1:00.74    6   
  4 Colubiale, Krista            Spruce Creek           1:01.80    5   
  5 Jenkins, Aliyah              Rockledge HS           1:03.22    4   
  6 Joseph, Marly                Dr. Phillips           1:03.25    3   
  7 Ainsley, Elana               Lake Brantle           1:03.80    2   
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lane, Kennth                 Lake Brantle             50.66q  3 
  2 Crapps, Justin               Rockledge HS             50.80q  2 
  3 David, William               Wekiva HS                50.88q  6 
  4 Mcdaniel, Rohan              Lake Brantle             51.27q  7 
  5 Guire, Stefan                DeLand HS                51.76q  5 
  6 Gonzalez, Steven             Colonial HS              51.92q  1 
  7 Ferguson, Max                Winter Sprin             51.95q 12 
  8 Fleming, James               Apopka HS                52.12q 13 
  9 Brookins, Terence            Satellite HS             52.26   4 
 10 Patton, Ryan                 Spruce Creek             52.37  14 
 11 Bembry, Nikko                Matanzas HS              52.48  11 
 12 Saint Preux, Steven          Orange City              52.99   9 
 13 Ballou, Devante              Wekiva HS                53.28   2 
 14 Andrews, Dana                Mainland HS              53.46  15 
 15 Enot, Joshua                 Hagerty HS               53.51   2 
 16 Thomas, Antione              Mandarin HS              53.57  12 
 17 Clark, James                 New Smyrna B             53.64  10 
 18 Shelton, Naquon              Apopka HS                53.66   3 
 19 Davis, Jaquis                Mainland HS              53.68   6 
 20 Kemp, Demonte                Port Orange              53.71   6 
 21 Thayer, Jerry                Spruce Creek             53.76  10 
 22 Sousa, Christopher           Matanzas HS              53.78  15 
 23 O'Brien, Jonothan            Colonial HS              53.87   9 
 24 Alston, Keith                Mandarin HS              53.91   9 
 24 Fields, Darius               Apopka HS                53.91  13 
 26 Tucker, Deyon                Seabreeze HS             53.96  14 
 27 Rodriguez, Damien            Deltona HS               54.18  12 
 28 Thompson, James              Matanzas HS              54.23   4 
 29 Simmons, Akeem               Colonial HS              54.28  14 
 29 Wyatt, Antonio               Dr. Phillips             54.28   7 
 31 Etienne, Jervan              Lake Weir HS             54.30   2 
 32 Dangerfield, Vonderrel       Lyman HS                 54.32  11 
 33 Sloan, Ty                    Trinity Cath             54.38   5 
 34 Sousa, Nick                  Matanzas HS              54.39   5 
 35 Jouquin, Amos                Mandarin HS              54.46   8 
 36 Jones, Dar'Tavious           Mainland HS              54.47  15 
 37 Smith, Chris                 Dunnellon HS             54.57   9 
 38 McMillon, Tadarius           Spruce Creek             54.66   6 
 39 Tompkins, Hakeem             Lake Minneol             54.74   8 
 40 Mixon, Lance                 Dr. Phillips             54.98  15 
 41 Knight, Kwame                Winter Sprin             55.21  14 
 42 Sutton, Forest               Charlotte HS             55.26   7 
 43 Wile, Lucas                  Nova Scotia              55.27   8 
 44 Bullard, Marcus              Seabreeze HS             55.29  14 
 45 Anglin, Jonathan             Spruce Creek             55.31   3 
 46 Saathoff, Gabriel            Dunnellon HS             55.32   3 
 47 Shackleford, Devante         Wekiva HS                55.43   8 
 48 Blocker, Jevric              Apopka HS                55.46   1 
 49 Miller, Travis               South Lake H             55.55   8 
 50 Allen, Brandon               Dr. Phillips             55.59  12 
 51 Fiorini, Anthony             Hagerty HS               55.69   4 
 52 Baker, Christopher           Lake Brantle             56.00  15 
 53 Metellus, Chang              Edgewater HS             56.37  15 
 54 Smith, Brian                 Mainland HS              56.64  12 
 55 Thompson, Cameron            Mandarin HS              56.66   3 
 56 Floyd, Raushod               Seabreeze HS             56.95  12 
 57 Lynn, Chad                   South Lake H             57.23   7 
 58 Persaud, Devon               South Lake H             57.34   9 
 59 Thompson, Mark               Winter Sprin             57.38   7 
 60 Smith, Wayndrico             Edgewater HS             57.49  10 
 61 Anderson, Jordan             Dunnellon HS             57.55  11 
 62 Oickle, Riley                Nova Scotia              57.82  13 
 63 Gregory, Charles             Lake Minneol             58.00  14 
 64 Crespo, David                Father Lopez             58.04   6 
 65 Stephans, Shaquille          Orange City              58.06  10 
 66 Genus-Christian, Lij         Charlotte HS             58.07   4 
 67 Huskilson, Logan             Nova Scotia              58.17  10 
 68 Suazo, Peter                 Circle Chris             58.25   8 
 69 Lyles, Hudson                Lyman HS                 58.95  14 
 70 Roger, Starmoon              Charlotte HS             58.99   5 
 71 Beckford, Mekhael            Charlotte HS             59.67   2 
 72 Buckhalter, Nathaniel        Hagerty HS               59.68   4 
 73 Olinde, Jack                 Holy Trinity           1:00.04   7 
 74 Young, Willie                Trinity Cath           1:00.64  10 
 75 Riffe, Austin                Holy Trinity           1:01.00  10 
 76 Lynch, Michael               Port Orange            1:01.35   3 
 77 Newton, Nigel                Warner Chris           1:02.27   7 
 78 Cannon, Javorris             DeLand HS              1:02.46  11 
 79 Lauretta, Daniel             Circle Chris           1:02.58   8 
 80 Mowen, Ryan                  Father Lopez           1:02.66   4 
 81 Castleton, Kyle              Father Lopez           1:03.65   2 
 82 Wingfield, Jacob             South Lake H           1:05.59   5 
 83 Hymen, Shakel                Lyman HS               1:06.96  12 
 84 Jordan, Julian               Lake Minneol           1:08.57   5 
 85 Wilson, Chad                 Warner Chris           1:16.30   9 
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Crapps, Justin               Rockledge HS             50.07   10   
  2 Lane, Kennth                 Lake Brantle             50.25    8   
  3 Mcdaniel, Rohan              Lake Brantle             50.69    6   
  4 David, William               Wekiva HS                50.75    5   
  5 Guire, Stefan                DeLand HS                50.88    4   
  6 Gonzalez, Steven             Colonial HS              51.99    3   
  7 Ferguson, Max                Winter Sprin             53.28    2   
  8 Fleming, James               Apopka HS                57.02    1   
 
Event 13  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Younker, Alyssa              Hagerty HS               46.97q  1 
  2 Watson, Tyler                Wharton HS               47.16q  4 
  3 Anu, Oriel                   Colonial HS              47.31q  2 
  4 Barber, Mikayla              Wharton HS               47.85q  3 
  5 McCrary, Jade                Spruce Creek             47.94q  6 
  6 Tse, Megan                   Spruce Creek             48.53q  5 
  7 Smith, Tia                   Rockledge HS             49.04q  9 
  8 Diaz, Sierra                 Dr. Phillips             49.54q  5 
  9 Palelis, Mikaela             Orange City              49.86   5 
  9 Edwards, Terra               Rockledge HS             49.86   7 
 11 Gilliam, Brooke              Merritt Isla             50.12   2 
 12 Howard, Autumn               Mandarin HS              50.26   5 
 13 Yoches, Kathryn              Hagerty HS               50.28   6 
 14 Mcgee, Paris                 Lake Brantle             50.30   8 
 15 West, Olivia                 Mandarin HS              50.71   9 
 16 Thomas, Shelby               Spruce Creek             51.57   4 
 17 Boone, Lauren                Circle Chris             51.62   6 
 18 Hearn, Tianna                Hagerty HS               51.71   6 
 19 Brinson, Alecia              Dr. Phillips             51.99   8 
 20 Stevens, Takieyra            Wekiva HS                52.16   4 
 21 Price, Sara                  Colonial HS              52.62   3 
 22 Schmuck, Breanna             Matanzas HS              52.66   8 
 23 O'Connor, Shannar            Colonial HS              52.69   8 
 24 Palin, Tara                  Spruce Creek             53.00   9 
 25 Irvin, Shaniah               Wekiva HS                53.02   1 
 26 Moenning, Anne               Charlotte HS             53.19   1 
 27 Warren, Kelsey               New Smyrna B             53.54   7 
 28 Pillipow, Ariel              Mandarin HS              53.90   1 
 29 Jeanty, Kareen               DeLand HS                54.12   3 
 30 Coston, Zyviera              Wekiva HS                54.92   6 
 31 Pelon, Laura                 Wekiva HS                56.07   7 
 32 Garnes, Hannah               Winter Sprin             56.10   9 
 33 Cahill, Ashley               Wharton HS               56.13   8 
 34 Dormevil, Jahnelle           Lake Weir HS             56.44   4 
 35 Clark, Idanya                Winter Sprin             56.59   8 
 36 Bower, Becca                 Merritt Isla             56.67   5 
 37 Robinson, Desire             Port Orange              57.44   1 
 38 Friel, Emilee                Merritt Isla             57.70   6 
 39 Crawford, Mckyla             Orange City              57.87   2 
 40 Forde, Cymone                Lake Brantle             58.18   7 
 41 Allicock, Ciara              Lake Minneol             58.61   3 
 42 Howell, Tiffany              Port Orange              58.64   3 
 43 Thomas, Ashley               Mandarin HS              59.48   7 
 44 Shaw, Kasandra               Dr. Phillips             59.81   1 
 45 Hall, Aubrianna              Orange City            1:00.04   1 
 46 Higgins, Shaniqua            Winter Sprin           1:01.49   9 
 47 Schneider, Nicole            Lake Brantle           1:02.02   9 
 48 Beasley, Teresa              Circle Chris           1:02.53   3 
 49 Stevens, Lauren              Holy Trinity           1:03.08   5 
 50 Bolden, Lauren               Lake Minneol           1:03.44   6 
 51 Cruz, Haydee                 Lake Minneol           1:10.66   8 
 52 Owens, Dyan                  Deltona HS             1:14.21   8 
 
Event 13  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Anu, Oriel                   Colonial HS              44.63   10   
  2 Younker, Alyssa              Hagerty HS               45.50    8   
  3 Barber, Mikayla              Wharton HS               45.61    6   
  4 Watson, Tyler                Wharton HS               45.82    5   
  5 McCrary, Jade                Spruce Creek             47.31    4   
  6 Diaz, Sierra                 Dr. Phillips             48.87    2.50
  6 Tse, Megan                   Spruce Creek             48.87    2.50
  8 Smith, Tia                   Rockledge HS             50.61    1   
 
Event 14  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dillon, Kimlon               Apopka HS                40.51q  1 
  2 Friel, Nick                  Merritt Isla             40.83q  2 
  3 Critcher, Bentlee            Warner Chris             41.16q  3 
  4 Durham, Tobias               Dr. Phillips             41.18q  9 
  5 Baez, Xzevies                Merritt Isla             41.58q  6 
  6 Anderson, Nicholas           Wekiva HS                41.75q  5 
  7 Batch, Joe                   Merritt Isla             41.94q  3 
  8 Castle, Sean                 DeLand HS                42.11q  1 
  9 Greggo, Anthony              Spruce Creek             42.14   2 
 10 White, Terrell               Edgewater HS             42.22  10 
 11 Smith, Kenny                 Rockledge HS             42.27   4 
 12 Carter, Quentin              Rockledge HS             42.31   6 
 13 Solomon, Kamrin              Mandarin HS              43.09   2 
 14 Lytle, Tyshawn               Lake Brantle             43.19   3 
 15 McMillon, Terry              Spruce Creek             43.26   9 
 16 Schatz, Austin               Father Lopez             43.45   9 
 17 Campobasso, Michael          Port Orange              43.48   6 
 18 Gibson, Evan                 Rockledge HS             43.65   1 
 19 Morris, Chris                Spruce Creek             44.15   5 
 20 Pierson, Chase               Orange City              44.22   4 
 21 Buckles, James               Orange City              44.83   1 
 21 Arocho, Christopher          Lake Minneol             44.83   1 
 23 Lastrapes, Ryan              Mandarin HS              45.38   5 
 24 Morton, Dillon               Lake Brantle             45.47   7 
 25 Lester, Bobby                Spruce Creek             45.51   9 
 26 Thomas, Robert               Apopka HS                45.60   4 
 27 Noel, Isaiah                 Charlotte HS             45.70   2 
 28 Pitt, Tony                   Colonial HS              45.99   3 
 29 Lenius, Robert               Hagerty HS               46.25   6 
 30 Ramos, Brandon               South Lake H             46.34  10 
 31 Hochmuth, Ryder              Charlotte HS             46.47   9 
 32 Taylor, Cameron              Mandarin HS              46.70   3 
 33 Patterson, Javaris           West Port HS             46.86   5 
 34 Christie, Darren             Lake Minneol             47.50   4 
 35 Wallenberg, Will             Matanzas HS              47.52  10 
 36 Morgan, Robert               Holy Trinity             47.70  10 
 37 Richardson, Dvontae          Deltona HS               47.80   7 
 38 Cashe, Darien                Wekiva HS                47.98   5 
 39 Taylor, Austin               Charlotte HS             47.99   8 
 40 Francois, Sylvester          Apopka HS                48.71   1 
 41 Snell, Keevin                South Lake H             48.96   4 
 41 Mucherera, Anesu             Hagerty HS               48.96   8 
 43 Schindler, Brandon           Orange City              49.06   4 
 44 Edwards, Naki                Wekiva HS                49.27   7 
 45 Zalloum, Tyven               Orange City              49.33   6 
 46 Henry, Derrionte             Winter Sprin             50.71   2 
 47 Yoches, Andrew               Hagerty HS               51.16   7 
 48 Sarnacki, Nolan              Circle Chris             51.18   9 
 49 Yoo, Kevin                   Holy Trinity             57.91   8 
 
Event 14  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Dillon, Kimlon               Apopka HS                38.33   10   
  2 Friel, Nick                  Merritt Isla             39.33    8   
  3 Baez, Xzevies                Merritt Isla             41.23    6   
  4 Anderson, Nicholas           Wekiva HS                42.02    5   
  5 Durham, Tobias               Dr. Phillips             42.04    4   
  6 Castle, Sean                 DeLand HS                42.95    3   
 
Event 15  Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ponder, Mary Kate            Mandarin HS            2:20.13   10   
  2 Johnson, Tayler              Hagerty HS             2:22.75    8   
  3 Kocher, Erin                 Wharton HS             2:24.48    6   
  4 Ehrhardt, Tori               Spruce Creek           2:26.04    5   
  5 Bos, Ansley                  Circle Chris           2:26.74    4   
  6 Cooper, Courtney             Merritt Isla           2:27.48    3   
  7 Burns, Jennifer              Spruce Creek           2:28.26    2   
  8 Hutto, Jacoy                 Wekiva HS              2:29.59    1   
  9 Wolter, Maria                Nova Scotia            2:31.79  
 10 Dummer, Mackenzie            Holy Trinity           2:32.92  
 11 Gargiulo, Tiffany            Hagerty HS             2:34.04  
 12 Cubero, Caroline             Merritt Isla           2:34.12  
 13 Newton, Genisis              Colonial HS            2:34.26  
 14 Folio, Sam                   Holy Trinity           2:34.36  
 15 Kelly, Lynsey                Winter Sprin           2:34.72  
 16 Sosa, Kerstin                Hagerty HS             2:35.63  
 17 Ankli, Amy                   Hagerty HS             2:36.14  
 18 Li, Nina                     Merritt Isla           2:38.85  
 19 Kelsey, Kristin              Winter Sprin           2:39.14  
 20 McClosky, Isabella           Seabreeze HS           2:39.51  
 21 Nackashi, Caroline           Mandarin HS            2:40.86  
 22 Bartell, Monet               Spruce Creek           2:41.11  
 23 Pandolfo, Maria              Colonial HS            2:43.16  
 24 Milford, Cayla               DeLand HS              2:43.69  
 25 Orlando, Casey               Merritt Isla           2:43.75  
 26 Buitrago, Daniela            Orange City            2:44.31  
 27 Chavers, Darien              DeLand HS              2:44.41  
 28 Gessell, Emily               New Smyrna B           2:46.74  
 29 Paiz, Gabi                   Matanzas HS            2:47.27  
 30 Friend, Matea                New Smyrna B           2:48.62  
 31 Onyame, Amina                Dr. Phillips           2:49.61  
 32 Marcos, Jennifer             Apopka HS              2:49.75  
 33 Feinbaum, Lizzy              DeLand HS              2:50.84  
 34 Foran, Gabby                 Matanzas HS            2:50.87  
 35 Smith Paez, Bianca           Wekiva HS              2:51.65  
 36 Sullivan, Maryah             Edgewater HS           2:51.68  
 37 Rivas, Tanya                 Orange City            2:52.07  
 38 Napolitano, Brieanna         Father Lopez           2:52.23  
 39 Payne, Marina                Deltona HS             2:52.55  
 40 Glassburn, Leah              Spruce Creek           2:53.48  
 41 Bos, Devin                   Circle Chris           2:53.77  
 42 Alvarado, Sarah              Apopka HS              2:55.69  
 43 Zantt, Jasmine               Dr. Phillips           2:55.74  
 44 Shaver, Kyla                 Orange City            2:56.72  
 45 Lewis, Mary                  Holy Trinity           2:56.98  
 46 Lansberry, Brantley          Father Lopez           2:58.64  
 47 Marcos, Johana               Apopka HS              3:07.09  
 48 CarMichael, Cerenity         Edgewater HS           3:07.47  
 49 Campbell, Madison            Port Orange            3:09.45  
 50 Scala, Michelle              Trinity Cath           3:12.04  
 51 Shamlin, Sara                Holy Trinity           3:17.90  
 52 Newman, Diamond              Mainland HS            3:17.91  
 53 Thomas, Kemari               Mainland HS            4:19.77  
 
Event 16  Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Arroyo, Andres               Colonial HS            1:57.65   10   
  2 Anderson, Brian              Lyman HS               2:00.33    8   
  3 Diodonet, Moise              Colonial HS            2:00.49    6   
  4 Marinelli, Daniel            Winter Sprin           2:01.30    5   
  5 Armor, James                 Spruce Creek           2:01.55    4   
  6 Foster, Jakin                Circle Chris           2:01.63    3   
  7 Robb, Desmond                Orange City            2:02.00    2   
  8 Ramirez, Raul                Colonial HS            2:02.51    1   
  9 Enot, Joshua                 Hagerty HS             2:02.66  
 10 LaVancher, Josh              South Lake H           2:02.71  
 11 Wesley, Cornelius            Winter Sprin           2:03.43  
 12 Carpenter, Andrew            Spruce Creek           2:04.36  
 13 Morgan, Hunter               Lake Brantle           2:04.77  
 14 Cline, Austin                Seabreeze HS           2:05.04  
 15 Cannone, Derek               Lake Brantle           2:05.46  
 16 Zamora, Ariel                New Smyrna B           2:05.61  
 17 Gargiulo, Matthew            Hagerty HS             2:05.91  
 18 Ault, Joseph                 Circle Chris           2:06.17  
 19 Fretwell, Michael            Circle Chris           2:06.51  
 20 Kelly, Dalton                Orange City            2:06.71  
 21 Middleton, Julian            Dr. Phillips           2:07.01  
 22 Wolter, Tobias               Nova Scotia            2:07.02  
 23 Jamerson, Sam                Circle Chris           2:08.02  
 24 David, William               Wekiva HS              2:08.02  
 25 Reed, Coner                  Orange City            2:08.10  
 26 Sweat, Henry                 Lyman HS               2:08.39  
 27 Fowler, Chase                Mandarin HS            2:08.60  
 28 McLean, Skylar               Mandarin HS            2:09.25  
 29 Bickerstaff, Luke            Mandarin HS            2:09.36  
 30 Cameron, Cassidy             New Smyrna B           2:09.42  
 31 Boornazian, Evan             Wekiva HS              2:10.43  
 32 Crenshaw, Quillen            Edgewater HS           2:10.88  
 33 Laverne, Eric                Matanzas HS            2:11.47  
 34 Davis, Jacob                 Mainland HS            2:11.52  
 35 Norvelus, John               Edgewater HS           2:11.73  
 36 Trainor, Sean                Edgewater HS           2:12.19  
 37 Neu, Austin                  Matanzas HS            2:13.07  
 38 Rodriguez, Josh              Lake Weir HS           2:13.17  
 39 Soucey, Chandler             Lake Weir HS           2:13.31  
 40 Vasquez, Brian               Edgewater HS           2:14.48  
 40 Conrad, Ben                  Nova Scotia            2:14.48  
 42 Oickle, Riley                Nova Scotia            2:14.73  
 43 Taylor, David                Dr. Phillips           2:15.25  
 44 Corcoran, Patrick            Orange City            2:15.42  
 45 Farmer, Adam                 Father Lopez           2:15.98  
 46 Wilson, Kyle                 Matanzas HS            2:16.16  
 47 Bostick, Tryee               New Smyrna B           2:16.53  
 48 Cochren, Jonathan            Port Orange            2:17.68  
 49 Reese, Skyler                Spruce Creek           2:18.12  
 50 Hodgins, Austin              Spruce Creek           2:18.98  
 51 Bush, Jackson                Father Lopez           2:19.58  
 52 O'Pry, Isaac                 South Lake H           2:21.92  
 53 DaSilva, Brian               Matanzas HS            2:22.28  
 54 Queen, Travis                Wekiva HS              2:22.88  
 55 Youngquist, Matt             DeLand HS              2:23.57  
 56 Shannon, James Lucas         Mandarin HS            2:23.88  
 57 Smith, Goody                 Apopka HS              2:24.48  
 58 Layton, John                 Wekiva HS              2:25.11  
 59 Munford, D'Andre             Dunnellon HS           2:26.50  
 60 Moody, Andrew                Lake Weir HS           2:27.69  
 61 McKernan, Brendan            Seabreeze HS           2:28.97  
 62 Harris, Zaq                  South Lake H           2:29.16  
 63 Ginsberg, Ben                Father Lopez           2:30.79  
 64 Cacciatore, John             Holy Trinity           2:32.75  
 65 Robinson, Neil               Holy Trinity           2:32.94  
 66 Williams, Jordan             Apopka HS              2:34.80  
 67 Frost, Connor                Holy Trinity           2:35.16  
 68 Helseth, Matt                DeLand HS              2:37.66  
 69 Wahy, Bryce                  Holy Trinity           2:40.87  
 70 Tew, James                   DeLand HS              2:41.45  
 71 Perry, Jonathan              Dunnellon HS           2:43.62  
 72 Shaw, Joel                   Trinity Cath           2:55.83  
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 knott, kristina              Colonial HS              26.05q  5 
  2 Daniels, Teahna              Dr. Phillips             26.38q  1 
  3 Younker, Alyssa              Hagerty HS               26.73q 12 
  4 smith, Katurah               Colonial HS              27.04q 14 
  5 Schmalz, Lyric               Colonial HS              27.17q  6 
  6 Glen, Sarah                  Nova Scotia              27.20q  3 
  7 McCoy, Shanice               Wekiva HS                27.22q 11 
  8 Wagner, Leah                 Nova Scotia              27.31q  4 
  9 Ainsley, Elana               Lake Brantle             27.38   7 
 10 Cesar, Zonnya                Matanzas HS              27.44  13 
 11 McDougle, Crystal            Merritt Isla             27.46   9 
 12 Menna, Tetisheri             Hagerty HS               27.64   4 
 13 Young, Briana                Deltona HS               27.71   8 
 14 Johnson, Alexia              Seabreeze HS             27.91   7 
 15 McCoy, Tatiana               Seabreeze HS             27.94  10 
 16 Flower, Allie                Nova Scotia              28.02   9 
 17 Myers, Tahjaye               Mandarin HS              28.08   2 
 18 Langille, Courtney           Nova Scotia              28.14  12 
 19 Darrisaw, Samaria            New Smyrna B             28.30   3 
 20 Toms, Maggie                 Charlotte HS             28.46   5 
 21 Wofford, Rachel              Spruce Creek             28.48  10 
 22 White, Zakiya                Orange City              28.55   2 
 23 Zimmerman, Tay               Dr. Phillips             28.56   6 
 24 Willis, Destinie             Mainland HS              28.66  14 
 25 Lampert, Allison             Spruce Creek             28.91   8 
 25 Nesmith, Kimberly            Dr. Phillips             28.91   4 
 27 Nyenkan, Martina             Winter Sprin             28.95   2 
 28 Bargaineer, Jarae            Wekiva HS                29.01   9 
 29 Sheehy, Riley                DeLand HS                29.08   8 
 30 Tolbert, Briana              Spruce Creek             29.09  11 
 31 Chambers, Brittany           Apopka HS                29.11   3 
 31 Higginbotham, Chrisanna      Deltona HS               29.11   1 
 33 Malicki, Kinsey              Satellite HS             29.13  10 
 34 Gonzalez, Aisa               Rockledge HS             29.14   1 
 35 Payne, Tsahai                Matanzas HS              29.26   4 
 36 White, Chasity               Apopka HS                29.29  12 
 36 Wentz, Kourtney              Hagerty HS               29.29  14 
 38 Evans, Jakeara               Lake Weir HS             29.30   8 
 39 Sanders, Shawnta             Hagerty HS               29.32   3 
 40 Mondy, Mikayla               Mandarin HS              29.33   6 
 40 Buczynski, Lauren            Orange City              29.33  13 
 42 Holmes, Sharjashia           Rockledge HS             29.52  10 
 43 Hill, Crystal                Winter Sprin             29.69   8 
 44 Meaux, Jensen                Winter Sprin             29.87   3 
 45 Jones, Tiana                 Mandarin HS              29.90   7 
 46 Armster, Bre                 Matanzas HS              29.98  13 
 47 Napolitano, Brieanna         Father Lopez             30.04   9 
 48 Luchie, China                Edgewater HS             30.09   8 
 49 Ryder, Mikayla               Lyman HS                 30.15  12 
 50 Hall, Michaella              Mainland HS              30.30  11 
 51 Toure, Assita                Charlotte HS             30.49  12 
 52 Selders, Jessica             Charlotte HS             30.50   7 
 53 Bullard, Brandy              Seabreeze HS             30.62  12 
 54 Mingo, Tonahze               Mandarin HS              30.76  14 
 55 Folio, Lauren                Holy Trinity             30.78   4 
 56 Butts, Breona                Seabreeze HS             31.02  13 
 57 Russel, Tishawna             Mainland HS              31.25   8 
 58 Mingoes, Kendria             Lake Minneol             31.42   5 
 59 Marbra, Kieren               Wekiva HS                31.47   6 
 60 Rolle, Zaria                 Mainland HS              31.53  11 
 61 moreno, valeria              Lake Brantle             31.84   2 
 62 McKeithan, Jasmine           Lake Minneol             31.89   3 
 63 Lambert, Angelica            Lake Minneol             32.29   3 
 64 Knodel, Allie                Holy Trinity             32.62   1 
 65 Knight, Dina                 Matanzas HS              32.70   9 
 66 Weimer, Kelsey               Port Orange              32.85   1 
 67 Riggins, Kyanna              Trinity Cath             32.97   7 
 68 Farrish, Kenzie              Holy Trinity             33.03   8 
 69 Marconi, Nicole              Port Orange              33.09  11 
 70 Rowe, Donneisha              Lake Minneol             33.85   6 
 71 Baptiste, Bianca             Deltona HS               34.97  13 
 72 Sims, Jhanae                 Trinity Cath             37.20  14 
 73 Waring, Kacy                 Port Orange              37.94   1 
 74 Cantelou, Rachel             Holy Trinity             39.98  10 
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Daniels, Teahna              Dr. Phillips             25.51   10   
  2 knott, kristina              Colonial HS              25.98    8   
  3 Schmalz, Lyric               Colonial HS              26.76    6   
  4 Younker, Alyssa              Hagerty HS               26.86    5   
  5 smith, Katurah               Colonial HS              27.46    4   
  6 McCoy, Shanice               Wekiva HS                27.99    3   
  7 Wagner, Leah                 Nova Scotia              28.61    2   
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Glover, Reggie               Dr. Phillips             22.04q  3 
  2 Atkins, Xavier               Spruce Creek             22.34q  1 
  3 Lilly, Synjohn               Apopka HS                22.63q  2 
  4 Nunn, Marshall               South Lake H             22.82q 12 
  5 Nelson, Charles              Seabreeze HS             23.05q  4 
  6 Joseph, Peterson             Edgewater HS             23.20q  2 
  7 Brookins, Terence            Satellite HS             23.24q 13 
  8 Crapps, Justin               Rockledge HS             23.33q 10 
  9 Green, Andrew                Lyman HS                 23.42   6 
 10 Cooper, Jered                Hagerty HS               23.44  10 
 11 Mincey, Mish                 Mandarin HS              23.51  14 
 12 Grant, Ricky                 Mandarin HS              23.52   5 
 12 Gonzalez, Steven             Colonial HS              23.52   4 
 14 Guyton, Camerhon             Trinity Cath             23.59   9 
 15 Chin, Jonathon               Orange City              23.62   1 
 16 Haines, Isaiah               Matanzas HS              23.74   7 
 17 Joseph, Jeremy               Wekiva HS                23.75  13 
 18 Todd, Michael                Apopka HS                23.77   6 
 19 Wooden, Jovan                Colonial HS              23.83   3 
 20 Smith, Calvin                Satellite HS             23.85  11 
 21 Boney, Anthony               Lake Minneol             23.91   5 
 22 Barnes, Qua                  Apopka HS                23.93   8 
 23 Ellis, Steven                Wekiva HS                23.97  15 
 24 Brooks, James                South Lake H             24.00   2 
 24 Simmons, K'Jorn              Mainland HS              24.00   1 
 26 Kaminski, Kyle               Satellite HS             24.03   8 
 27 Haren, Travis                Mandarin HS              24.04  14 
 28 Bastian, Garrett             Spruce Creek             24.05   4 
 29 Mcleod, Chale                Charlotte HS             24.06   1 
 30 Saint Preux, Steven          Orange City              24.11  13 
 31 Dagley, Zach                 Deltona HS               24.16   2 
 32 Franks, Marquise             Orange City              24.23   7 
 33 Hansen, Kevin                Hagerty HS               24.34   9 
 34 Wile, Lucas                  Nova Scotia              24.40  12 
 35 Buie, Jartavious             Rockledge HS             24.41   6 
 36 Stevens, Josh                Seabreeze HS             24.48   3 
 37 Anderson, Austin             Deltona HS               24.53   5 
 38 Smith, Derrick               Mandarin HS              24.57  15 
 39 Fair, Kareem                 Wekiva HS                24.63   8 
 40 Quinn, Devin                 Charlotte HS             24.73   4 
 41 Thomas, Maurice              Lake Brantle             24.74   9 
 42 Manetti, Patrick             Spruce Creek             24.75   1 
 43 Sampson, Justin              Seabreeze HS             24.77   5 
 44 Mclaughlin, Tevin            Winter Sprin             24.81  14 
 45 Williams, Da'Ron             Mainland HS              24.84   6 
 46 Huskilson, Logan             Nova Scotia              24.93   2 
 47 Grace, Diamonte              Apopka HS                24.98  12 
 48 Moutrie, Kenneth             Winter Sprin             24.99  13 
 49 Refaei, Mohammed             Dunnellon HS             25.05  10 
 50 Rivera, Chris                Colonial HS              25.06   4 
 51 Knight, Kwame                Winter Sprin             25.11   6 
 52 Smith, Chris                 Dunnellon HS             25.14   5 
 53 Lauretta, Daniel             Circle Chris             25.15   7 
 54 Guerilus, Jean Wesley        Dr. Phillips             25.29   9 
 55 Gamble, Jaz                  Rockledge HS             25.38  11 
 56 Kelly, Nicholas              Edgewater HS             25.42   6 
 56 Miller, Tim                  Edgewater HS             25.42   7 
 58 Saathoff, Gabriel            Dunnellon HS             25.43   3 
 59 Lucas, James                 Nova Scotia              25.49  15 
 60 Flynt, Kelvin                Mainland HS              25.53  14 
 60 Streb, Jonathan              Lake Weir HS             25.53  10 
 62 Wright, Javahal              DeLand HS                25.68   1 
 63 Julien, Samuel               Nova Scotia              25.70  14 
 64 Altman, John                 Edgewater HS             25.81  13 
 65 Wiley, Ta'velle              Mainland HS              26.04   3 
 66 Young, Willie                Trinity Cath             26.16   7 
 66 Depas, Enerson               South Lake H             26.16   4 
 68 Roberts, Andre               Matanzas HS              26.25   4 
 69 Buckhalter, Nathaniel        Hagerty HS               26.40  12 
 70 Ullian, Zach                 Holy Trinity             26.70  12 
 71 Pichardo, Kenny              Dunnellon HS             26.73   8 
 72 Scott, Jarvis                Wekiva HS                26.82  15 
 73 Walden, Jahmari              Lake Minneol             27.52   6 
 74 Mowen, Ryan                  Father Lopez             27.53  10 
 75 Green, Tino                  Lake Brantle             27.76  11 
 76 Cannon, Javorris             DeLand HS                27.87   9 
 77 Bryant, Justin               Father Lopez             28.44   1 
 78 Olinde, Nick                 Holy Trinity             28.98  11 
 79 Ghosal, Sunil                Holy Trinity             31.50  14 
 80 Dunlop, Austin               Holy Trinity             35.85  15 
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Lilly, Synjohn               Apopka HS                22.18   10   
  2 Glover, Reggie               Dr. Phillips             22.20    8   
  3 Nunn, Marshall               South Lake H             22.81    6   
  4 Crapps, Justin               Rockledge HS             23.30    5   
  5 Brookins, Terence            Satellite HS             23.71    4   
 
Event 19  Girls 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Day, Sarah                   West Shore H          10:34.66   10   
  2 Loder, Hannah                Matanzas HS           10:55.01    8   
  3 Chapman, Denae               Circle Chris          11:12.27    6   
  4 Brink, Maddie                Mandarin HS           11:31.81    5   
  5 Schultz, Christina           Mandarin HS           11:35.36    4   
  6 Adona, Jocelin               Spruce Creek          11:41.77    3   
  7 Volenec, Sydney              Spruce Creek          11:53.03    2   
  8 Duncan, Theresa              Mandarin HS           11:55.50    1   
  9 Trinidad, Virnaliz           Dr. Phillips          11:55.87  
 10 Walker, Rachel               Spruce Creek          12:03.82  
 11 Kelly, Kaitlyn               Spruce Creek          12:08.90  
 12 Vergauwen, Jolene            Lake Brantle          12:12.32  
 13 Barfield, Elizabeth          Winter Sprin          12:13.54  
 14 Brownrigg, Kelly             Seabreeze HS          12:14.85  
 15 Rajotte, Payton              New Smyrna B          12:21.08  
 16 Gray, Josie                  Seabreeze HS          12:24.83  
 17 Petigrew, Sara               Colonial HS           12:26.40  
 18 Gerrard, Megan               Colonial HS           12:27.38  
 19 Nackashi, Caroline           Mandarin HS           12:36.77  
 20 Sarta, Danielle              Lake Minneol          12:41.87  
 21 Willis, Ashley               Matanzas HS           12:44.82  
 22 Pertler, Caroline            DeLand HS             12:51.45  
 23 Chance, Claudia              Mainland HS           12:52.69  
 24 Wagner, Rylee                Orange City           13:08.28  
 25 Morris, Casey                DeLand HS             13:20.02  
 26 McCutcheon, Avriel           Lyman HS              14:24.80  
 
Event 20  Boys 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mowery, Tyler                Mandarin HS            9:10.61   10   
  2 Pineiro, Keneth              DeLand HS              9:13.92    8   
  3 Cunningham, Aj               Dr. Phillips           9:17.30    6   
  4 Weaver, John                 Mandarin HS            9:21.35    5   
  5 Kathman, Kyler               Spruce Creek           9:26.11    4   
  6 Smith, Preston               Spruce Creek           9:32.39    3   
  7 Westfall, Christopher        Orange City            9:32.94    2   
  8 DeWolfe, Cal                 Nova Scotia            9:34.15    1   
  9 Aitken, Michael              Mandarin HS            9:35.25  
 10 Menning, Hunter              Hagerty HS             9:35.73  
 11 Decker, Cody                 Colonial HS            9:35.83  
 12 Redito, Luke                 West Shore H           9:35.98  
 13 Kameh, Tyler                 Spruce Creek           9:37.91  
 14 Hurd, Anthony                Colonial HS            9:42.01  
 15 Foster, Jordan               Circle Chris           9:43.33  
 16 McCutcheon, Cameron          Lyman HS               9:44.91  
 17 Mack, Sam                    Mandarin HS            9:45.96  
 18 Lopez, Jared                 Colonial HS            9:48.95  
 19 Henry, Jeffrey               Circle Chris           9:50.07  
 20 Chicas-aguilar, Victor       Dunnellon HS           9:50.24  
 21 Thrailkill, Joe              Edgewater HS           9:52.46  
 22 Decker, Kyle                 Colonial HS            9:52.91  
 23 Smith, Matthew               New Smyrna B           9:58.90  
 24 Anderson, Christopher A.     New Smyrna B          10:03.48  
 25 Thomason, James              Trinity Cath          10:04.58  
 26 Levine, Jared                Lake Brantle          10:05.30  
 27 Meerdo, Kyle                 Lake Brantle          10:12.61  
 28 Hanson, Jackson              Seabreeze HS          10:13.17  
 29 Russell, Brandon             DeLand HS             10:16.43  
 30 Rojas, Anthony               Dr. Phillips          10:22.61  
 31 Davis, Jacob                 Mainland HS           10:31.61  
 32 Mahler, Daniel               Lake Brantle          10:32.04  
 33 Perez, David                 Matanzas HS           10:33.16  
 34 Intriago, Ryan               Spruce Creek          10:38.75  
 35 Conville, Liam               Matanzas HS           10:51.76  
 36 Gonzalez, Lucas              Edgewater HS          11:10.31  
 37 Allen, Conner                Charlotte HS          11:11.29  
 38 Rivera, Ricardo              Apopka HS             11:18.29  
 39 Blaney, Kona                 South Lake H          11:22.88  
 40 Merine, Matthew              Edgewater HS          11:33.64  
 41 Carlson, Graham              DeLand HS             11:43.29  
 42 Fritz, Jeremy                Winter Sprin          11:48.58  
 43 Reeves, Corey                Orange City           11:51.56  
 44 Gumbs, Ozaze                 Wekiva HS             12:00.44  
 45 Scheiber, Kevin              Father Lopez          12:10.16  
 46 Booker, Alex                 Apopka HS             12:13.00  
 47 Aldridge, Oisa               Edgewater HS          12:48.08  
 
Event 21  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wharton HS  'A'                                     4:06.99   1  10   
  2 Spruce Creek HS  'A'                                4:16.55   1   8   
  3 Wekiva HS  'A'                                      4:16.93   1   6   
  4 Dr. Phillips HS  'A'                                4:20.43   2   5   
  5 Colonial HS  'A'                                    4:20.62   2   4   
  6 Edgewater HS  'A'                                   4:27.71   4   3   
  7 Matanzas HS  'A'                                    4:31.33   2   2   
  8 Spruce Creek HS  'B'                                4:31.96   2   1   
  9 Wekiva HS  'B'                                      4:33.23   2 
 10 Spruce Creek HS  'C'                                4:34.70   5 
 11 Apopka HS  'A'                                      4:37.22   2 
 12 Orange City University HS  'B'                      4:41.12   3 
 13 Lake Brantley HS  'A'                               4:42.88   1 
 14 Matanzas HS  'B'                                    4:53.70   4 
 15 Mainland HS  'B'                                    4:57.94   5 
 
Event 22  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Colonial HS  'A'                                    3:28.39   1  10   
  2 Lake Brantley HS  'A'                               3:28.54   1   8   
  3 Orange City University HS  'A'                      3:31.71   2   6   
  4 Edgewater HS  'A'                                   3:34.57   2   5   
  5 Matanzas HS  'A'                                    3:35.47   2   4   
  6 Apopka HS  'A'                                      3:36.63   1   3   
  7 Spruce Creek HS  'A'                                3:36.92   2   2   
  8 Dr. Phillips HS  'A'                                3:37.90   1   1   
  9 Mandarin HS  'A'                                    3:40.24   1 
 10 Winter Springs HS  'A'                              3:42.69   3 
 11 Apopka HS  'B'                                      3:46.46   1 
 12 South Lake HS  'A'                                  3:49.97   4 
 13 Satellite HS  'A'                                   3:52.97   2 
 14 Mainland HS  'B'                                    3:54.08   4 
 15 Circle Christian School  'A'                        4:00.93   2 
 -- Spruce Creek HS  'C'                                3:43.51   5 
 
Event 23  Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Carmody, Jennie              Satellite HS           5-02.00   10   
  2 Cutliff, Clarissa            Edgewater HS           5-02.00    8   
  3 Griffith, Taylor             Wharton HS             5-00.00    6   
  4 Smith, Tia                   Rockledge HS           5-00.00    5   
  5 Lampert, Allison             Spruce Creek           4-10.00    4   
  6 Moore, Jordan                Charlotte HS           4-08.00    3   
  7 Pooler, Mikea                Orange City            4-08.00    2   
  8 Belgrade, Courtney           Spruce Creek           4-06.00    0.50
  8 Howard, Autumn               Mandarin HS            4-06.00    0.50
 10 Harty, Ali                   Orange City            4-06.00  
 10 Smith, Nicole                Lyman HS               4-06.00  
 10 Gaines, Kristen              Spruce Creek           4-06.00  
 13 Irvin, Shaniah               Wekiva HS              4-04.00  
 13 Garnes, Hannah               Winter Sprin           4-04.00  
 13 Garver, Jennifer             Spruce Creek           4-04.00  
 13 Cardigan, Kaylee             Matanzas HS            4-04.00  
 -- Zimmerman, Tay               Dr. Phillips                NH  
 -- Sanders, Shawnta             Hagerty HS                  NH  
 -- Cornejo, Tarryn              DeLand HS                   NH  
 -- Napolitano, Isabella         Father Lopez                NH  
 -- Tompkins, Shaniqua           Lake Minneol                NH  
 -- Willis, Destinie             Mainland HS                 NH  
 -- Clark, Shakeana              Wekiva HS                   NH  
 -- Pelon, Laura                 Wekiva HS                   NH  
 -- Harty, Rachel                Orange City                 NH  
 -- Jenkins, Aliyah              Rockledge HS                NH  
 -- Price, Sara                  Colonial HS                 NH  
 -- Ramirez, Jocelyn             Colonial HS                 NH  
 -- Stevens, Takieyra            Wekiva HS                   NH  
 -- Loftus, Emily                Winter Sprin                NH  
 
Event 25  Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Evans, Rebecca               Winter Sprin         123-07.50   10   
  2 D'Alessandro, Jenny          Charlotte HS            117-05    8   
  3 Greene, Tayla                Rockledge HS            112-00    6   
  4 Vasser, Tisherneria          Apopka HS                92-11    5   
  5 Checkwicz, Miranda           Spruce Creek             90-05    4   
  6 Mitton, Sarah                Nova Scotia              89-11    3   
  7 Goetz, Rachel                Satellite HS             89-09    2   
  8 Drohan, Angela               Wharton HS               89-00    1   
  9 Shores, Samantha             Satellite HS             84-00  
 10 Mercy, Miranda               Lake Weir HS          83-09.50  
 11 Lillvis, Hanna               Orange City           83-07.50  
 12 Montanez, Pam                New Smyrna B          83-06.50  
 12 Johnson, Miranda             Mainland HS           83-06.50  
 14 Kilborne, Nikki              Holy Trinity             83-06  
 15 Harvey, Markila              Wekiva HS             82-02.50  
 16 Gilbert, Liz                 Matanzas HS              81-08  
 17 Fagerlund, Agnes             Seabreeze HS          79-09.50  
 18 gabriel, gabriela            Colonial HS           79-08.50  
 19 Prisco, Karlyn               Rockledge HS             79-07  
 20 Coco, Chanel                 Father Lopez          78-03.50  
 21 Sovia, Liz                   Matanzas HS              77-11  
 22 Nestor, Regina               Wekiva HS                77-05  
 23 Verano, Nat                  New Smyrna B          76-06.50  
 24 Kimball, Kaitlyn             Winter Sprin          73-07.50  
 25 Tirado, Yamilex              Colonial HS           71-09.50  
 26 Rodgers, Mary                Matanzas HS           70-05.50  
 27 Huber, Alexus                DeLand HS                70-00  
 28 Richardson, Shanice          Dr. Phillips             67-03  
 29 Reyes, Mackenzie             Spruce Creek          66-08.50  
 30 Moore, Kim                   DeLand HS             65-07.50  
 31 Rivera, Gabriela             Lake Brantle             65-04  
 32 Apetz, Lauren                DeLand HS                63-05  
 33 Pitt, Toniqua                Colonial HS              62-10  
 34 Jones, Alyssa                Orange City           62-07.50  
 35 Pappas, Katina               Spruce Creek          62-05.50  
 36 Deegan, Jessica              Matanzas HS           61-05.50  
 37 Sherwin, Delaney             Seabreeze HS          59-11.50  
 38 McIntyre, Emily              Holy Trinity             59-03  
 39 Rhoden, Dahlia               Lake Minneol          59-02.50  
 40 Riggins, Kyanna              Trinity Cath             58-05  
 41 Diaz, Samantha               DeLand HS                58-02  
 42 Dixon, Destiny               Dr. Phillips             58-00  
 43 Johnson, Sydney              Wekiva HS             57-09.75  
 44 Pepin, Erica                 Dr. Phillips          56-08.50  
 45 Webster, Hailey              Father Lopez          55-05.50  
 46 Dunne, Kelly                 Hagerty HS            55-03.50  
 46 Flewellen, Keyanna           Lake Minneol          55-03.50  
 48 Duncan, Ashley               Lake Minneol             54-01  
 49 Brown, Jonyale               Mainland HS              53-09  
 49 Peralta, Persilla            Orange City              53-09  
 51 Brown, Briana                Hagerty HS            53-03.50  
 52 Beasley, Teresa              Circle Chris             52-11  
 53 Sala, Gabriela               Spruce Creek             52-07  
 54 Mounts, Kaley                Port Orange              51-07  
 55 Brown, Kai                   Lake Brantle             50-05  
 56 Green, Stephanie             Deltona HS            50-04.50  
 57 Manuel, Luset                Wekiva HS                49-10  
 58 Cencebaugh, Allison          Port Orange              49-09  
 59 Crespo, Anavid               Father Lopez             48-00  
 59 Ferko, Brittney              Trinity Cath             48-00  
 61 Williams, Paris              Lake Brantle             46-11  
 62 Cuyler, Keilithia            Dr. Phillips             45-04  
 63 Zischkau, Grace              Father Lopez             43-06  
 64 Edwards, Iman                Lake Minneol             42-11  
 65 Stirtzinger, Kaley           Holy Trinity          42-09.50  
 66 Thomas, Kemari               Mainland HS           40-03.75  
 67 London, Heather              Circle Chris             37-03  
 
Event 26  Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mack, Rodney                 Spruce Creek            142-06   10   
  2 Knox, Nathan                 Satellite HS            139-09    8   
  3 Elliott, Mark                Satellite HS            137-02    6   
  4 Bertrand, Richard            Mandarin HS             133-00    5   
  5 Keith, Garrett               Satellite HS            129-10    4   
  6 littleton, Garret            Colonial HS             125-09    3   
  7 Minear, Brandon              Hagerty HS              123-00    2   
  8 Carter, Richard              Rockledge HS            122-03    1   
  9 Franklyn, Shemuel            Charlotte HS            121-03  
 10 Locklear, Tyler              Rockledge HS            118-09  
 10 White, Shawn                 Matanzas HS             118-09  
 12 Ahrens, Jonathan             Charlotte HS            117-10  
 13 Tidwell, Ray                 Colonial HS             114-03  
 14 Lee, Chandler                DeLand HS               113-01  
 15 Trent, Xavier                Port Orange             110-02  
 16 Watkins, Jonathan            Lake Weir HS            109-00  
 17 Collins, Paul                Lyman HS                108-07  
 18 Cox, Tra'von                 Rockledge HS            107-06  
 19 Murray, Jeffery              Deltona HS              106-07  
 20 Hopkins, Ronnie              Mainland HS             106-06  
 21 Bonura, Nick                 Winter Sprin            106-04  
 22 Flowers, Aaron               South Lake H            106-00  
 23 Cameron, Austin              Spruce Creek            105-09  
 24 Narozny, Keith               Spruce Creek            104-05  
 25 Schafer, Matthew             Circle Chris            103-04  
 26 Adams, Dylan                 Mandarin HS             103-02  
 27 Owen, Dalton                 Seabreeze HS            103-00  
 27 Rinaldo, Sean                Deltona HS              103-00  
 29 Havens, Chris                Mandarin HS             101-02  
 30 Gonzales, Zach               Matanzas HS             101-01  
 31 O'Neal, Marquette            Mainland HS             100-00  
 32 Rittenour, Josh              Spruce Creek             98-11  
 33 Guillermo, Carlos            Edgewater HS             95-07  
 34 Ziliatis, Charlie            Satellite HS             94-06  
 35 Leblanc, Nick                Apopka HS                90-04  
 36 Messeguer, Mark              Winter Sprin             90-00  
 37 Chambers, Aaron              Circle Chris             89-10  
 38 Barnes, Clint                Apopka HS                88-01  
 39 Kelly, Kevin                 Father Lopez             86-03  
 40 Reynolds, Maurice            Deltona HS               85-03  
 41 Walsh, Ryan                  Winter Sprin             83-07  
 42 Bobay, Jacob                 DeLand HS             80-09.50  
 43 Booth, Garrett               Hagerty HS               80-04  
 44 Enot, Caleb                  Hagerty HS               79-11  
 45 Blackshear, Shardel          Apopka HS                79-03  
 46 Accoo, DeVaughn              Matanzas HS              77-00  
 47 Mcfarland, Aj                Father Lopez             75-09  
 48 Ault, Jacob                  Circle Chris             75-05  
 49 Johnson, Jesse               Trinity Cath             73-06  
 50 Hanks, Jeremiah              Trinity Cath             73-05  
 51 Sarnacki, Nolan              Circle Chris             72-05  
 52 Bell, Bj                     Wekiva HS                71-11  
 53 Davis, Ernie                 Wekiva HS                71-00  
 54 Taylor, Frederick            Mandarin HS              69-02  
 55 Larmond, Braxton             Lake Minneol             66-03  
 56 Branch, Gabe                 Orange City              63-09  
 57 Gerlach, Jordan              Matanzas HS              62-10  
 -- Maultsby, Royce              Orange City                 ND  
 -- Howell, Alex                 Father Lopez                ND  
 -- Whittaker, Jamal             Apopka HS                   ND  
 
Event 27  Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Phillips, Danielle           Rockledge HS          19-01.00   10   
  2 Hamilton, Shemael            Lake Weir HS          19-00.00    8   
  3 Bowser, Jazmine              Mandarin HS           18-09.00    6   
  4 knott, kristina              Colonial HS           18-06.00    5   
  5 Foster, Laila                Apopka HS             18-04.00    4   
  6 Fray, BeJai                  Lake Weir HS          18-00.00    3   
  7 Wofford, Rachel              Spruce Creek          17-07.00    2   
  8 Edwards, Terra               Rockledge HS          17-00.00    1   
  9 Latham, Alyssa               Charlotte HS          16-06.00  
 10 Cutliff, Clarissa            Edgewater HS          16-04.00  
 10 McCoy, Shanice               Wekiva HS             16-04.00  
 12 Schmalz, Lyric               Colonial HS           16-03.00  
 13 Richmond, Jakayla            Edgewater HS          16-01.00  
 14 Butler, Ashanti              Edgewater HS          16-00.00  
 15 Colubiale, Krista            Spruce Creek          15-10.00  
 15 Long, Taylor                 Lake Brantle          15-10.00  
 17 Geiger, Mackenzie            Hagerty HS            15-09.00  
 17 Gregory, Brianna             DeLand HS             15-09.00  
 19 Johnson, Alexia              Seabreeze HS          15-07.00  
 20 Coco, Chanel                 Father Lopez          15-04.00  
 20 McNair, Khadeejah            Wharton HS            15-04.00  
 20 Graham, Erin                 DeLand HS             15-04.00  
 23 Bradford, Charlese           Mainland HS           15-03.00  
 23 Selders, Jessica             Charlotte HS          15-03.00  
 25 Harty, Ali                   Orange City           15-02.00  
 26 McDougle, Crystal            Merritt Isla          15-01.00  
 27 Pooler, Mikea                Orange City           15-00.00  
 27 Hart, Kailyn                 Spruce Creek          15-00.00  
 29 Baker, Shar'Qualyla          New Smyrna B          14-10.00  
 30 Schneider, Nicole            Lake Brantle          14-09.00  
 31 Higginbotham, Chrisanna      Deltona HS            14-08.00  
 32 Flower, Allie                Nova Scotia           14-05.00  
 32 Flythe, Jasmine              Lake Weir HS          14-05.00  
 34 Odoh, Erica                  Lake Brantle          14-04.00  
 35 Schneider, Jackie            Lake Brantle          14-03.00  
 36 Fields, Chakera              Seabreeze HS          14-02.00  
 37 Anderson, Jasmyne            Hagerty HS            14-01.00  
 38 Moore, Markayla              DeLand HS             14-00.00  
 39 Gonzalez, Aisa               Rockledge HS          13-11.00  
 39 McCoy, Tatiana               Seabreeze HS          13-11.00  
 39 Greenspoon, Isabella         Holy Trinity          13-11.00  
 42 Owens, Dyan                  Deltona HS            13-10.00  
 42 White, Kayla                 Circle Chris          13-10.00  
 42 Keeney, Alexis               Spruce Creek          13-10.00  
 42 Russel, Tishawna             Mainland HS           13-10.00  
 46 Harty, Rachel                Orange City           13-09.00  
 46 Darrisaw, Samaria            New Smyrna B          13-09.00  
 48 Stevenson, Christian         DeLand HS             13-08.00  
 49 Chambers, Brittany           Apopka HS             13-07.00  
 49 Leahy, Lindsey               Circle Chris          13-07.00  
 51 Marconi, Nicole              Port Orange           13-05.00  
 52 Beasley, Teresa              Circle Chris          13-03.00  
 52 Mingoes, Kendria             Lake Minneol          13-03.00  
 54 Anderson, Jade               Hagerty HS            13-01.00  
 55 White, Chasity               Apopka HS             13-00.00  
 55 Scantling, Shakaria          Seabreeze HS          13-00.00  
 57 Jenkins, Nadeja              Matanzas HS           12-09.00  
 58 Armster, Bre                 Matanzas HS           12-07.00  
 59 Quandt, Chloe                Circle Chris          12-02.00  
 60 Thomas, Kemari               Mainland HS           10-05.00  
 -- Williams, Alexus             Lake Minneol                ND  
 -- Hall, Michaella              Mainland HS                 ND  
 
Event 28  Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nelson, Charles              Seabreeze HS          22-03.50   10   
  2 Washington, Jt               Satellite HS          22-02.00    8   
  3 Rivera, Chris                Colonial HS           22-00.00    6   
  4 Knott, Dereck                Colonial HS           21-05.00    5   
  5 Harris, Pj                   South Lake H          21-02.00    4   
  6 Crapps, Justin               Rockledge HS          21-00.50    3   
  7 Frater, Donavon              Lake Brantle          20-10.25    2   
  8 Dillon, Kimlon               Apopka HS             20-09.75    1   
  9 Evanson, Corey               South Lake H          20-07.00  
 10 Meek, Matthew                Lake Brantle          20-06.25  
 11 Stevens, Josh                Seabreeze HS          20-04.75  
 12 Bembry, Nikko                Matanzas HS           20-04.00  
 13 Washington, Quenton          Deltona HS            20-00.50  
 14 Welch, Bryant                Apopka HS             19-10.25  
 15 Sampson, Justin              Seabreeze HS          19-09.50  
 16 Spence, Andrew               Spruce Creek          19-08.25  
 17 Floyd, Chris                 South Lake H          19-06.00  
 18 Wonderly, Clifford           Circle Chris          19-04.50  
 19 Thorp, Peter                 Father Lopez          19-03.00  
 19 Mincey, Mish                 Mandarin HS           19-03.00  
 21 Smith, Devon                 Lake Brantle          19-01.50  
 21 Vincent, Dominique           Merritt Isla          19-01.50  
 23 Dagley, Zach                 Deltona HS            19-01.00  
 23 Hinson, Jalen                Seabreeze HS          19-01.00  
 25 Gilbert, Kharon              Mandarin HS           18-10.00  
 26 Phelps, Shilek               Deltona HS            18-09.50  
 27 Church, Garek                Spruce Creek          18-06.00  
 28 Fiorini, Anthony             Hagerty HS            18-04.50  
 29 Anderson, Nicholas           Wekiva HS             18-04.00  
 30 Gregory, Bryan               Mainland HS           18-03.50  
 31 Ranson, Jack                 Spruce Creek          18-03.00  
 32 Bargaineer, Jarod            Wekiva HS             18-02.00  
 32 Isom, Daquon                 Apopka HS             18-02.00  
 34 Hamilton, Jareal             Lake Weir HS          18-00.50  
 35 Anderson, Austin             Deltona HS            18-00.00  
 36 Bolling, Shabak              Port Orange           17-08.00  
 36 Smothers, Tedvin             DeLand HS             17-08.00  
 36 Tucker, Jacoby               DeLand HS             17-08.00  
 39 Marconi, Matthew             Port Orange           17-07.50  
 40 Cox, Brad                    Merritt Isla          17-07.25  
 41 Burnett, Christopher         Charlotte HS          17-05.00  
 42 Pangel, Billy                DeLand HS             17-04.00  
 43 Lyew-Gregorie, Malik         Lake Weir HS          17-02.50  
 44 Henry, Derrionte             Winter Sprin          17-02.50  
 45 Winent, Drew                 Orange City           17-01.25  
 46 Bryant, Justin               Father Lopez          16-10.50  
 47 Booker, Raheem               Matanzas HS           16-09.00  
 48 Buckles, James               Orange City           16-08.50  
 49 Yoches, Andrew               Hagerty HS            16-07.00  
 50 Rush, Cherokee (Cj)          Hagerty HS            16-06.50  
 51 Stiltner, Jarred             Spruce Creek          16-02.50  
 52 Joseph, Peterson             Edgewater HS          16-01.50  
 53 Shine, Ryan                  Charlotte HS          15-11.50  
 54 Sarnacki, Nolan              Circle Chris          15-10.50  
 55 Roberts, Andre               Matanzas HS           15-06.75  
 56 Le, Nick                     Father Lopez          15-06.50  
 57 Edwards, Naki                Wekiva HS             14-11.00  
 58 Mowen, Ryan                  Father Lopez          14-08.00  
 58 Thompson, Mark               Winter Sprin          14-08.00  
 60 Guilbe, Jon                  Matanzas HS           14-04.00  
 61 London, Zac                  Circle Chris          14-01.50  
 62 Suazo, Peter                 Circle Chris          13-10.50  
 -- Brown, Reginald              Wekiva HS                   ND  
 -- Montgomery, Noah             Lake Minneol                ND  
 -- Thomas, Antione              Mandarin HS                 ND  
 -- Green, Christopher           Warner Chris                ND  
 -- Cooper, Jered                Hagerty HS                  ND  
 
Event 29  Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sergeant, Erica              Lake Mary HS          11-00.00   10   
  2 Dierkes, Haley               Lyman HS              10-00.00    8   
  3 Olson, Samantha              Merritt Isla           9-06.00    5.50
  3 Rigdon, Amanda               Merritt Isla           9-06.00    5.50
  5 Smith, Britainey             Wharton HS             9-06.00    4   
  6 Fowlie, Julia                Charlotte HS           9-00.00    3   
  7 Vickaryous, Kailee           Lake Mary HS           9-00.00    2   
  8 Gaines, Kristen              Spruce Creek           8-06.00    0.50
  8 Cahill, Ashley               Wharton HS             8-06.00    0.50
 10 Murray, Amber                Lyman HS               8-06.00  
 10 Cornejo, Tarryn              DeLand HS              8-06.00  
 12 Perkinson, Catherine         Colonial HS            8-00.00  
 12 Daskalakis, Vassiliki        DeLand HS              8-00.00  
 12 Anderson, Kaley              Spruce Creek           8-00.00  
 15 Hamilton, Hannah             Satellite HS           7-06.00  
 15 Wingo, Shane                 Satellite HS           7-06.00  
 15 Burlew, Lacey                Charlotte HS           7-06.00  
 15 Benedict, Mikelly            Hagerty HS             7-06.00  
 15 Jagger, Jackie               Spruce Creek           7-06.00  
 20 ferkorick, nachelle          Lake Brantle           7-00.00  
 20 Koren, Shelby                Spruce Creek           7-00.00  
 20 Ramsey, Kayla                Lyman HS               7-00.00  
 23 Daskalakis, Hope             DeLand HS              6-06.00  
 23 Pillipow, Ariel              Mandarin HS            6-06.00  
 25 Holihan, Nora                Lyman HS               6-00.00  
 25 Palmer, Brooke               Lake Brantle           6-00.00  
 25 Swisher, Amy                 Lake Brantle           6-00.00  
 -- Muzzin, Kayla                Deltona HS                  NH  
 -- Myers, Kira                  Dr. Phillips                NH  
 -- Dulaney, Callie              Mandarin HS                 NH  
 -- Solomon, Leah                Mandarin HS                 NH  
 -- Woodruff, Alexandria         Lake Mary HS                NH  
 -- Cowart, Lauren               Mandarin HS                 NH  
 
Event 30  Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Knott, Erick                 Colonial HS           13-06.00   10   
  2 Bittner, Chun-yi             Charlotte HS          13-06.00    8   
  3 Mclean, Shelton              Merritt Isla          12-06.00    6   
  4 Wonderly, Clifford           Circle Chris          12-06.00    5   
  5 Guillermo, Carlos            Edgewater HS          12-00.00    4   
  6 Davis, Kolby                 Spruce Creek          12-00.00    3   
  7 Wigley, Daniel               Spruce Creek          11-06.00    2   
  8 Bocci, Andrew                Merritt Isla          10-00.00    1   
  9 Tiedge, Christopher          Hagerty HS            10-00.00  
 10 Beatty, Nick                 Merritt Isla           9-06.00  
 10 Batch, John                  Merritt Isla           9-06.00  
 10 Kulakoski, Will              Spruce Creek           9-06.00  
 10 Costa, Adam                  DeLand HS              9-06.00  
 14 Barth, Brian                 Matanzas HS            9-00.00  
 14 Michaelos, John              DeLand HS              9-00.00  
 14 Youell, Jordan               DeLand HS              9-00.00  
 17 Sousa, Nick                  Matanzas HS            8-06.00  
 18 JeanPhillippe, Jack          Mandarin HS            8-00.00  
 -- Colon, Raymond               Lyman HS                    NH  
 -- Lora, Kevin                  DeLand HS                   NH  
 -- Swanson, Alex                Mandarin HS                 NH  
 -- Harper, Dominic              Lyman HS                    NH  
 
Event 31  Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Coco, Chanel                 Father Lopez          35-10.50   10   
  2 Mitton, Sarah                Nova Scotia           35-09.50    8   
  3 Evans, Rebecca               Winter Sprin          34-09.00    6   
  4 Menna, Tetisheri             Hagerty HS            31-05.50    5   
  5 Greene, Tayla                Rockledge HS          30-06.00    4   
  6 Nestor, Regina               Wekiva HS             30-02.50    3   
  7 Goetz, Rachel                Satellite HS          29-05.00    2   
  8 Richardson, Shanice          Dr. Phillips          29-02.50    1   
  9 Rivera, Gabriela             Lake Brantle          28-08.75  
 10 Manuel, Luset                Wekiva HS             28-06.75  
 11 Ross, Brittany               Charlotte HS          28-05.50  
 12 Harvey, Markila              Wekiva HS             28-04.75  
 13 Brown, Kai                   Lake Brantle          28-01.25  
 14 Anderson, Kaley              Spruce Creek          27-11.75  
 15 gabriel, gabriela            Colonial HS           27-11.00  
 16 Drohan, Angela               Wharton HS            27-09.00  
 17 Lillvis, Hanna               Orange City           27-07.50  
 18 Yoches, Kathryn              Hagerty HS            27-00.75  
 19 Mercy, Miranda               Lake Weir HS          26-09.00  
 20 Kimball, Kaitlyn             Winter Sprin          26-07.75  
 21 Vasser, Tisherneria          Apopka HS             26-05.75  
 22 Dunne, Kelly                 Hagerty HS            26-05.00  
 23 Checkwicz, Miranda           Spruce Creek          26-04.75  
 24 Davis, Cherterickia          DeLand HS             26-01.00  
 25 Mcbean, Simone               Charlotte HS          25-08.75  
 26 Pitt, Toniqua                Colonial HS           25-06.50  
 27 Sullivan, Raquel             Lake Minneol          25-04.50  
 28 Shores, Samantha             Satellite HS          25-03.75  
 29 Johnson, Sydney              Wekiva HS             25-02.75  
 30 Riggins, Kyanna              Trinity Cath          25-01.25  
 31 Rivas, Tanya                 Orange City           24-09.00  
 32 Pepin, Erica                 Dr. Phillips          24-05.25  
 33 Cuyler, Keilithia            Dr. Phillips          23-11.00  
 34 Alkhatib, Reem               Matanzas HS           23-07.25  
 35 Johnson, Miranda             Mainland HS           22-09.50  
 36 Lyn, Felicia                 Lake Minneol          22-09.00  
 37 Huber, Alexus                DeLand HS             22-05.75  
 38 Dixon, Destiny               Dr. Phillips          22-04.75  
 39 Beasley, Teresa              Circle Chris          21-10.50  
 40 Reyes, Mackenzie             Spruce Creek          21-08.50  
 41 Brown, Jonyale               Mainland HS           21-03.00  
 42 Calhoun, Margaret            Matanzas HS           20-09.75  
 43 Mayer, Olivia                Orange City           20-03.50  
 44 Kehr, Katie                  Father Lopez          19-11.50  
 45 Gilbert, Liz                 Matanzas HS           19-10.50  
 46 Diaz, Samantha               DeLand HS             19-07.75  
 47 Schweizer, Grace             Circle Chris          19-01.25  
 48 Ferko, Brittney              Trinity Cath          18-11.00  
 49 Williams, Paris              Lake Brantle          18-01.75  
 50 Stirtzinger, Kaley           Holy Trinity          17-11.50  
 51 London, Heather              Circle Chris          16-01.75  
 52 Hartsham, Nicole             Father Lopez          16-00.00  
 53 Crespo, Anavid               Father Lopez          15-00.00  
 -- Edwards, Iman                Lake Minneol                ND  
 -- Flewellen, Keyanna           Lake Minneol                ND  
 
Event 32  Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mack, Rodney                 Spruce Creek          48-00.00   10   
  2 Knox, Nathan                 Satellite HS          46-11.50    8   
  3 Whittaker, Jamal             Apopka HS             44-08.00    6   
  4 Rinaldo, Sean                Deltona HS            44-07.75    5   
  5 Narozny, Keith               Spruce Creek          43-10.00    4   
  6 Locklear, Tyler              Rockledge HS          43-05.50    3   
  7 Cameron, Austin              Spruce Creek          43-01.00    2   
  8 Keith, Garrett               Satellite HS          43-01.00    1   
  9 Walker, Kevin                South Lake H          42-08.00  
 10 Lopez, George                Satellite HS          42-02.50  
 11 Ray, Troy                    New Smyrna B          41-11.25  
 12 Gonzalez, Dorian             Seabreeze HS          40-03.00  
 13 Larmond, Braxton             Lake Minneol          40-02.50  
 14 McGill, Christopher          Charlotte HS          40-00.50  
 15 Barnes, Clint                Apopka HS             39-07.25  
 16 Lydecker, Andre              New Smyrna B          39-05.50  
 17 Belliveau, Luke              New Smyrna B          39-03.00  
 17 Toussaint, Jason             Apopka HS             39-03.00  
 19 Henderson, De`anthony        Rockledge HS          39-00.00  
 20 Tolbert, Darius              Edgewater HS          38-11.75  
 21 Carter, Richard              Rockledge HS          38-09.00  
 22 Collins, Paul                Lyman HS              38-07.50  
 23 Gonzales, Zach               Matanzas HS           38-07.25  
 24 Kubiet, Alex                 Matanzas HS           38-07.00  
 25 Ziliatis, Charlie            Satellite HS          38-03.75  
 26 littleton, Garret            Colonial HS           38-02.50  
 27 Johnson, Allen               Mandarin HS           37-11.75  
 28 Thompson, Travis             Matanzas HS           37-10.00  
 29 Murray, Jeffery              Deltona HS            37-09.00  
 30 Douglas, Jacob               Mandarin HS           37-01.50  
 31 Olson, Garrett               Seabreeze HS          35-10.50  
 32 Flowers, Aaron               South Lake H          35-08.50  
 33 Walsh, Ryan                  Winter Sprin          35-08.00  
 34 Watkins, Jonathan            Lake Weir HS          35-03.00  
 35 Hawks, Ricky                 Colonial HS           35-02.50  
 36 Tidwell, Ray                 Colonial HS           35-00.00  
 37 Powell, Joseph               New Smyrna B          34-06.75  
 38 Henkhaus, Alec               Lake Brantle          34-06.00  
 39 Bell, Bj                     Wekiva HS             33-07.50  
 40 Hayworth, Gaston             Seabreeze HS          33-06.00  
 41 Davis, Ernie                 Wekiva HS             33-04.00  
 42 Bernard, Jovaughn            Apopka HS             33-02.00  
 43 Trent, Xavier                Port Orange           33-00.00  
 44 Polinice, Loubens            Matanzas HS           32-08.25  
 45 Bertrand, Richard            Mandarin HS           32-08.00  
 46 Adams, Dylan                 Mandarin HS           32-05.75  
 47 Lee, Chandler                DeLand HS             31-11.00  
 48 O'Neal, Marquette            Mainland HS           30-07.00  
 49 Bonura, Nick                 Winter Sprin          30-06.25  
 50 Adkins, Aaron                Mainland HS           30-05.50  
 51 Reynolds, Maurice            Deltona HS            30-02.00  
 52 Booth, Garrett               Hagerty HS            29-05.75  
 53 Mcfarland, Aj                Father Lopez          29-03.00  
 54 Kent, Beau                   Spruce Creek          29-01.00  
 55 Rowe, Nick                   Father Lopez          28-09.00  
 56 Enot, Caleb                  Hagerty HS            28-08.75  
 57 Messeguer, Mark              Winter Sprin          28-06.25  
 58 Schafer, Matthew             Circle Chris          28-04.75  
 59 Graham, Garrett              Father Lopez          27-11.75  
 60 Hanks, Jeremiah              Trinity Cath          27-03.25  
 61 Bobay, Jacob                 DeLand HS             26-06.75  
 62 Johnson, Jesse               Trinity Cath          26-02.25  
 63 Kelly, Kevin                 Father Lopez          25-10.00  
 64 Branch, Gabe                 Orange City           25-05.50  
 65 Ault, Jacob                  Circle Chris          23-08.75  
 -- Maultsby, Royce              Orange City                 ND  
 
Event 33  Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Phillips, Danielle           Rockledge HS          37-06.00   10   
  2 Hamilton, Shemael            Lake Weir HS          37-00.75    8   
  3 Foster, Laila                Apopka HS             36-06.00    6   
  4 smith, Katurah               Colonial HS           35-01.50    5   
  5 Wofford, Rachel              Spruce Creek          34-11.50    4   
  6 Geiger, Mackenzie            Hagerty HS            34-04.50    3   
  7 Graham, Erin                 DeLand HS             34-01.25    2   
  8 Langille, Courtney           Nova Scotia           33-05.00    1   
  9 Glen, Sarah                  Nova Scotia           33-02.50  
 10 Watson, Tyler                Wharton HS            33-02.00  
 11 Long, Taylor                 Lake Brantle          33-00.75  
 12 Chavers, Darien              DeLand HS             31-08.75  
 13 Pearson, Morgan              Matanzas HS           31-05.00  
 14 Belgrade, Courtney           Spruce Creek          31-04.75  
 15 Hart, Kailyn                 Spruce Creek          31-04.50  
 16 Anderson, Kaley              Spruce Creek          31-04.00  
 17 West, Olivia                 Mandarin HS           31-00.50  
 18 Brinson, Alecia              Dr. Phillips          30-06.00  
 19 Moore, Markayla              DeLand HS             30-05.00  
 20 Coston, Zyviera              Wekiva HS             29-09.75  
 21 Friel, Emilee                Merritt Isla          29-02.50  
 22 Odoh, Erica                  Lake Brantle          28-07.50  
 23 Anderson, Jasmyne            Hagerty HS            28-06.50  
 24 Jackson, Quiera              Lake Weir HS          28-05.50  
 25 Schneider, Jackie            Lake Brantle          28-03.75  
 26 Lynn, Myia                   Lake Minneol          27-09.00  
 27 Grossmann, Rachel            Spruce Creek          27-08.50  
 28 Gilliam, Brooke              Merritt Isla          27-08.00  
 29 Hearn, Tianna                Hagerty HS            26-03.50  
 30 Leahy, Lindsey               Circle Chris          24-11.50  
 -- Schneider, Nicole            Lake Brantle                ND  
 -- Lambert, Angelica            Lake Minneol                ND  
 -- Sanders, Shawnta             Hagerty HS                  ND  
 -- Edwards, Terra               Rockledge HS                ND  
 -- Rowand, Anna                 Orange City                 ND  
 -- Harty, Ali                   Orange City                 ND  
 -- Crawford, Mckyla             Orange City                 ND  
 
Event 34  Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Durham, Tobias               Dr. Phillips          43-05.00   10   
  2 Carter, Quentin              Rockledge HS          43-00.50    8   
  3 Floyd, Chris                 South Lake H          42-11.00    6   
  4 Shelton, Naquon              Apopka HS             42-05.00    5   
  5 Harris, Pj                   South Lake H          41-07.50    4   
  6 McMillon, Terry              Spruce Creek          41-06.00    3   
  7 Stevens, Josh                Seabreeze HS          40-10.00    2   
  8 Patton, Ryan                 Spruce Creek          40-09.50    1   
  9 Evanson, Corey               South Lake H          40-06.50  
  9 Frater, Donavon              Lake Brantle          40-06.50  
 11 Smith, Kenny                 Rockledge HS          40-06.00  
 12 McMillon, Tadarius           Spruce Creek          40-05.00  
 13 Ginn, Thomas                 Mandarin HS           40-04.50  
 13 Batch, Joe                   Merritt Isla          40-04.50  
 15 Buie, Jartavious             Rockledge HS          40-02.50  
 16 Solomon, Kamrin              Mandarin HS           40-02.25  
 17 Welch, Bryant                Apopka HS             39-09.00  
 18 Washington, Quenton          Deltona HS            39-01.50  
 19 Bargaineer, Jarod            Wekiva HS             39-01.25  
 20 Isom, Daquon                 Apopka HS             39-00.50  
 21 Norvelus, John               Edgewater HS          38-05.00  
 22 Ault, Aaron                  Lake Brantle          37-08.50  
 23 Phelps, Shilek               Deltona HS            37-07.25  
 24 Hinson, Jalen                Seabreeze HS          37-07.00  
 24 Winent, Drew                 Orange City           37-07.00  
 26 Rooney, Zach                 Spruce Creek          37-05.50  
 27 Sampson, Justin              Seabreeze HS          37-03.50  
 28 Gordon, Julani               Lake Minneol          37-01.50  
 29 Montgomery, Michael          Mainland HS           37-00.50  
 30 Boney, Anthony               Lake Minneol          36-11.00  
 31 Smothers, Tedvin             DeLand HS             36-08.00  
 32 McFarline, Kevin             Hagerty HS            36-06.00  
 33 Tucker, Jacoby               DeLand HS             36-03.00  
 33 Alnady, Imran                Mandarin HS           36-03.00  
 35 Le, Nick                     Father Lopez          36-02.50  
 36 Gregory, Bryan               Mainland HS           35-11.50  
 37 Thorp, Peter                 Father Lopez          35-06.00  
 37 Roberts, Andre               Matanzas HS           35-06.00  
 39 Folkes, Ricky                Wekiva HS             34-09.50  
 40 Pangel, Billy                DeLand HS             34-06.50  
 41 Ramos, Brandon               South Lake H          33-00.50  
 42 Swire, Tyler                 Matanzas HS           32-06.00  
 -- Edwards, Naki                Wekiva HS                   ND  
 -- General, Jonathon            Trinity Cath                ND  
 -- Guilbe, Jon                  Matanzas HS                 ND  
 -- Yentis, Freddi               Matanzas HS                 ND  
 -- Yoches, Andrew               Hagerty HS                  ND  
 -- Meek, Matthew                Lake Brantle                ND  
 -- Crespo, David                Father Lopez                ND  
 -- London, Zac                  Circle Chris                ND  
 -- Baez, Xzevies                Merritt Isla                ND  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Colonial HS                 93        2) Spruce Creek HS            70.50
    3) Dr. Phillips HS             63.50     4) Wharton HS                 56.50
    5) Rockledge HS                51        6) Hagerty HS                 48   
    7) Mandarin HS                 34.50     8) Lake Weir HS               29   
    9) Nova Scotia                 21       10) Winter Springs HS          18   
   10) Merritt Island HS           18       10) Wekiva HS                  18   
   13) Apopka HS                   15       14) Satellite HS               14   
   14) Charlotte HS                14       16) Matanzas HS                13   
   16) Lake Brantley HS            13       18) Lake Mary HS               12   
   19) Edgewater HS                11       20) Circle Christian School    10   
   20) Father Lopez Catholic HS    10       20) West Shore HS              10   
   23) Lyman HS                     8       24) Orange City University HS   4   
   25) DeLand HS                    2                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Spruce Creek HS             76        2) Colonial HS                71   
    3) Apopka HS                   69        4) Satellite HS               40   
    5) Dr. Phillips HS             36        6) Rockledge HS               35   
    7) Merritt Island HS           33        8) Lake Brantley HS           32   
    9) South Lake HS               29       10) Mandarin HS                28   
   11) Circle Christian School     26       12) Seabreeze HS               20   
   13) DeLand HS                   18       14) Wekiva HS                  16   
   15) Winter Springs HS           12       16) Deltona HS                 11   
   17) Edgewater HS                10       17) Orange City University HS  10   
   19) Lyman HS                     8       19) Charlotte HS                8   
   19) New Smyrna Beach HS          8       22) Nova Scotia                 6   
   22) Matanzas HS                  6       24) Trinity Catholic HS         3   
   25) Hagerty HS                   2       26) Father Lopez Catholic HS    1  

 
 
Post as: 
 

Media

Videos (10)
View
+
Photos (0)
View
+
Articles (2)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Our Photos (0 of 79)

 

Our Blogs (0 of 0)

 

Our Videos (10 of 99)

 
Boys 100 - Spruce Creek Invitational 2012
 
Girls 1500 - Spruce Creek Invitational 2012
All (10)
 

Results