Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Our Media/Results from Stanford Invite  

Select Year:

Stanford Invite
April 6th - April 7th
295 Galvez St, Stanford, California, 94305, United States
 

Our Results

Stanford Invite
Apr 6, 2012 to Apr 7, 2012
Cobb Track & Angell Field, 295 Galvez St, Stanford, CA, US, 94305
 
Men: 10k
 
Mens 10000m Section 1 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
2 Pennel, Tyler   Western State 28:23.54 1  
 
Womens 10000m Section 1 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
9 Kleppin, Lauren   Western State 32:49.92 1  

Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude

 

 

2012 Results - Stanford Invite

Published by RunnerSpace.com/College on Apr 7 2012, 11:06 PM

Website:Click here

Results by: RecordTiming.com

Results by Record Timing
            Stanford University Invitational - 4/6/2012 to 4/7/2012            
                   Stanford University -Stanford, California                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Men 100 Meter Dash -
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.6 
  1    82 Diondre Batson         American Riv             10.37q 
  2   559 Rubin Williams         Heritage Eli             10.46q 
  3   116 Chris McSwain          Arizona                  10.49q 
  4  1609 Kemar Mardsen          CS Northridge            10.58q 
  5   223 Jeff Laynes            BROOKS                   10.63q 
  6    37 Jaylon Hicks           Academy of A             10.65q 
  7  1453 Brett Blanshan         Washington S             10.71q 
  8   757 Sean King              Minnesota                10.73  
  9  1385 Aaron Thigpen          Unattached               11.13  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.4 
  1   862 George Atkinson II     Notre Dame               10.61q 
  2  1593 Nick Williams          Xavier (Ohio             10.68q 
  3  1607 Corbin Whalum          Mt. SAC                  10.83  
  4  1461 Greg Hornsby           Washington S             10.86  
  5  1566 Matt Kerswill          Wisconsin                10.88  
  6  1153 Colin Hepburn          Stanford                 10.90  
  7  1145 Spencer Chase          Stanford                 10.93  
  8  1611 Thomas Henry           CS Northridge            10.96  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.6
  1   978 Lamont Beard           Sacramento               10.96  
  2    39 Emil Tolliver          Academy of A             11.02  
  3  1247 Sava Boyadjiev         UC Davis                 11.03  
  4   250 Timazray Shepherd      Butte                    11.10  
  5   388 Victor Huguley         CCSF                     11.15  
  6   248 Derick Seward          Butte                    11.18  
  7  1608 Dennis Andrews         Mt. SAC                  11.19  
  8   492 Michael Okoro          Eastern Wash             11.23  
  9   117 Thomas Moronta         Arizona                  11.33  
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.8 
  1   367 Dash Oliver            California               10.89  
  2  1614 Darquis Rucker         CS Northridge            10.96  
  3    88 Travis Lee             American Riv             10.96  
  4   988 Breonntae Snelling     Sacramento               11.01  
  5    86 Devonn Hightower       American Riv             11.04  
  6  1505 Kendale Hamlett        Western Oreg             11.08  
  7    71 AJ Allen               Alaska Ancho             11.21  
  8   986 Daniel Martin          Sacramento               11.83  
 --   689 Joey Johnson           Merritt                     FS  
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.3 
  1   977 Jacob Bautista         Sacramento               10.88  
  2   243 Garreth Kerr           Butte                    11.05  
  3  1073 Jonquez Martin         Sequoias                 11.05  
  4   979 Delano Clarke          Sacramento               11.06  
  5    85 Walter Finney          American Riv             11.10  
  6   387 Vincent Hernandez      CCSF                     11.12  
  7  1500 Bobby Alexander        Western Oreg             11.13  
  8   240 Wesley Gray            Butte                    11.19  
  9   247 Tyrone Pittman         Butte                    11.65  
Heat  6 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.8 
  1  1253 Corey Hobbs            UC Davis                 10.89  
  2   976 Jonathan Averette      Sacramento               10.93  
  2   983 Jammell Harris         Sacramento               10.93  
  4   352 Michael Bullard        California               11.08  
  5  1058 Damian Ross            San Mateo                11.21  
  6  1291 Michael Aiken          UC Santa Bar             11.22  
  7   175 Jorge Macias           Azusa Pacifi             11.72  
Heat  7 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.1
  1   363 Chad Jones             California               10.91  
  2  1260 Kaio Sena              UC Davis                 10.94  
  3  1057 Keith Richardson       San Mateo                11.16  
  4  1054 Bryant Hayes           San Mateo                11.43  
 --   373 Kamron Shahbahrami     California                 DNF  
 
Event 1  Men 100 Meter Dash -
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 1.9 
  1    82 Diondre Batson         American Riv             10.27  
  2   559 Rubin Williams         Heritage Eli             10.49  
  3   116 Chris McSwain          Arizona                  10.52  
  4    37 Jaylon Hicks           Academy of A             10.61  
  5   223 Jeff Laynes            BROOKS                   10.65  
  6   862 George Atkinson II     Notre Dame               10.69  
  7  1609 Kemar Mardsen          CS Northridge            10.70  
  8  1593 Nick Williams          Xavier (Ohio             10.78  
  9  1453 Brett Blanshan         Washington S             10.80  
 
Event 2  Men 200 Meter Dash -
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: -0.8
  1    82 Diondre Batson         American Riv             20.89  
  2   116 Chris McSwain          Arizona                  21.29  
  3  1162 Amaechi Morton         Stanford                 21.35  
  4   177 Remontay McClain       Azusa Pacifi             21.45  
  5   559 Rubin Williams         Heritage Eli             21.48  
  6  1145 Spencer Chase          Stanford                 21.64  
  7  1453 Brett Blanshan         Washington S             21.65  
  8  1565 Kyle Jefferson         Wisconsin                21.71  
  9   174 Zachary Keene          Azusa Pacifi             21.88  
Section  2     Wind: 1.8 
  1   746 Cameron Boy            Minnesota                21.33  
  2  1153 Colin Hepburn          Stanford                 21.51  
  3   862 George Atkinson II     Notre Dame               21.53  
  4  1593 Nick Williams          Xavier (Ohio             21.82  
  5  1563 Brady Hammon           Wisconsin                21.92  
  6  1609 Kemar Mardsen          CS Northridge            22.59  
  7  1461 Greg Hornsby           Washington S             23.13  
Section  3     Wind: -0.9
  1   245 Teivaskie Lewin        Butte                    21.82  
  2  1466 Stephan Scott-Elli     Washington S             21.87  
  3  1570 Garret Payne           Wisconsin                22.08  
  4  1467 Jacob Sealby           Washington S             22.21  
  5    86 Devonn Hightower       American Riv             22.30  
  6  1462 Rashaun Johnson        Washington S             22.39  
  7   388 Victor Huguley         CCSF                     22.59  
  8   117 Thomas Moronta         Arizona                  22.90  
  9  3406 Sergio Carrillo        Arizona                  22.99  
Section  4     Wind: 1.3 
  1   978 Lamont Beard           Sacramento               21.95  
  2  1566 Matt Kerswill          Wisconsin                21.99  
  3   757 Sean King              Minnesota                22.23  
  4   248 Derick Seward          Butte                    22.30  
  5  1572 Drew Simmons           Wisconsin                22.37  
  6  1505 Kendale Hamlett        Western Oreg             22.44  
  7  1450 Ryan Barrett           Washington S             22.72  
  8  1315 Jacob Vowels           UC Santa Bar             22.83  
  9  1513 Anthony Yakovich       Western Oreg             23.77  
Section  5     Wind: -0.1
  1  1253 Corey Hobbs            UC Davis                 22.18  
  2  1247 Sava Boyadjiev         UC Davis                 22.34  
  3  1291 Michael Aiken          UC Santa Bar             22.37  
  4   979 Delano Clarke          Sacramento               22.42  
  5  1502 Landon Burningham      Western Oreg             22.48  
  6  1509 Josh Moore             Western Oreg             22.69  
  7  1512 Tyler Thomas           Western Oreg             22.98  
Section  6     Wind: 0.8 
  1   367 Dash Oliver            California               22.02  
  2   350 Jonathan Berry-Smi     California               22.23  
  3  1260 Kaio Sena              UC Davis                 22.27  
  4  1262 Hosea Tate             UC Davis                 22.48  
  5  1144 Kevin Cardey           Stanford                 22.70  
  6  1614 Darquis Rucker         CS Northridge            22.81  
 
Event 4  Men 400 Meter Dash -
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   870 Christopher Giesti     Notre Dame               46.32  
  2   869 Patrick Feeney         Notre Dame               47.36  
  3  1572 Drew Simmons           Wisconsin                47.82  
  4  1570 Garret Payne           Wisconsin                47.96  
  5   747 Kevin Bradley          Minnesota                48.10  
  6  1467 Jacob Sealby           Washington S             48.26  
  7  1081 Gianni Vernon- Rey     Soka                     48.46  
  8  1565 Kyle Jefferson         Wisconsin                48.50  
  9    75 Ethan Hewitt           Alaska Ancho             48.79  
Section  2  
  1   111 Sean Delfani           Arizona                  47.91  
  2   867 Brendan Dougherty      Notre Dame               47.98  
  3   752 John Holton            Minnesota                48.13  
  4  1563 Brady Hammon           Wisconsin                48.22  
  5   749 Jacob Capek            Minnesota                48.35  
  6  1578 Tyler Woloszyk         Wisconsin                48.45  
  7  1450 Ryan Barrett           Washington S             49.78  
  8   485 Brett Wright           Drake                    49.83  
  9   970 Matt Petrocci          Runner's Roo             51.67  
Section  3  
  1  1616 Andes Bacera           Mt. SAC                  48.51  
  2  1302 Jimmy Martin           UC Santa Bar             48.71  
  3  1502 Landon Burningham      Western Oreg             49.01  
  4  1617 Robertino Salgado      Mt. SAC                  49.14  
  5  1618 Deante Tyes            Mt. SAC                  49.26  
  6  3406 Sergio Carrillo        Arizona                  49.28  
  7   297 Paul Brown             Cal Poly                 49.40  
 --  3413 Robert Sanchez         Mt. SAC                     DQ   Lane viloation
 --   981 Ronnie Floyd           Sacramento                  DQ   Lane violation
Section  4  
  1  1513 Anthony Yakovich       Western Oreg             49.26  
  2  1063 Jordan Bergstrom       Santa Rosa               49.31  
  3   384 J'tier Favors          CCSF                     49.34  
  4  1305 Winton Nguyen          UC Santa Bar             49.63  
  5  1509 Josh Moore             Western Oreg             49.65  
  6  1262 Hosea Tate             UC Davis                 50.19  
  7  1512 Tyler Thomas           Western Oreg             51.04  
  8   390 Alex Simmons           CCSF                     51.76  
Section  5  
  1  1248 Jason Chandler         UC Davis                 48.53  
  2  3414 Everardo Villalobo     UC Davis                 49.12  
  3  1055 Delvonte Johnson       San Mateo                49.23  
  4   183 David Shulte           Azusa Pacifi             49.47  
  5    81 Kenny Andri            American Riv             49.66  
  6   178 Riley McKee            Azusa Pacifi             49.90  
  7  1315 Jacob Vowels           UC Santa Bar             50.18  
 
Event 6  Men 800 Meter Run -
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1  1303 Ryan Martin            UC Santa Bar           1:47.93  
  2   112 James Eichberger       Arizona                1:48.35  
  3   765 David Pachuta          Minnesota              1:48.45  
  4   272 Justin Hedin           BYU                    1:48.73  
  5   745 Harun Abda             Minnesota              1:48.87  
  6   136 Drew Butler            Arkansas               1:49.43  
  7   280 Ryan Waite             BYU                    1:49.52  
  8   748 Travis Burkstrand      Minnesota              1:49.62  
  9   145 Duncan Phillips        Arkansas               1:49.81  
Section  2  
  1   754 Nick Hutton            Minnesota              1:49.53  
  2  1372 jackson langat         Unattached             1:49.66  
  3  1376 Matthew Maldonado      Unattached             1:49.71  
  4    47 Chris Bilbrew          Adidas Team            1:49.77  
  5  1159 Luke Lefebure          Stanford               1:50.14  
  6   281 Shaquille Walker       BYU                    1:50.17  
  7   143 Anthony Lieghio        Arkansas               1:50.29  
  8  1365 Jason Holt             Unattached             1:50.70  
  9   371 Sebastian Sam          California             1:51.88  
Section  3  
  1    55 Alex Lindsay           Air Force              1:51.95  
  2  1407 Myles Andrews          USC                    1:52.02  
  3   229 Erik Berg              Brown                  1:52.39  
  4   863 Randall Babb           Notre Dame             1:52.88  
  5    57 Nick White             Air Force              1:53.46  
  6   266 Michael Andraszczy     BYU                    1:53.58  
  7   361 Dylan Isaacson         California             1:53.84  
  8  1307 Rusty Parker           UC Santa Bar           1:54.50  
  9  1378 Andres Perezchica      Unattached             1:54.72  
 10  3496 Jonathan Sees          Unattached             1:55.10  
Section  4  
  1   381 Chris Low              Canyons                1:49.44  
  2   675 Gabe Hilbert           Long Beach S           1:51.11  
  3   872 Mitch Lorenz           Notre Dame             1:52.05  
  4   592 James Clark            Idaho                  1:52.25  
  5  1359 Micky Cobrin           Unattached             1:52.55  
  6   581 E. Jantzen Oshier      Humboldt Sta           1:52.67  
  7   895 Malcolm Wankel         Oklahoma               1:52.87  
  8   522 John Jamieson          Fresno State           1:52.99  
  9  1142 Marco Bertolotti       Stanford               1:56.08  
 10  1506 Ryan Hansen            Western Oreg           2:00.60  
Section  5  
  1   303 John Guerrero          Cal Poly               1:52.28  
  2  1017 Sean Gomes             San Francisc           1:52.69  
  3   320 Terrance Ellis         Cal St. Stan           1:53.18  
  4  1363 Sean Grumney           Unattached             1:53.75  
  5    76 Alfred Kangogo         Alaska Ancho           1:54.06  
  6  1458 David Hickerson        Washington S           1:54.29  
  7   360 Colin Holtson          California             1:54.44  
  8   928 Tyler Payton           Oklahoma Sta           1:54.45  
  9   299 Aric Champagne         Cal Poly               1:55.11  
 10   296 Doug Bettisworth       Cal Poly               1:57.38  
Section  6  
  1    80 Matt Airola            American Riv           1:51.20  
  2   645 Josh Munsch            Kansas                 1:52.39  
  3   868 Jack Favorite          Notre Dame             1:53.28  
  4   646 Don Wasinger           Kansas                 1:53.40  
  5   927 Shane Moskowitz        Oklahoma Sta           1:53.58  
  6  1250 Trevor Ehlenbach       UC Davis               1:53.85  
  7   865 Kevin Byrne            Notre Dame             1:54.21  
  8  1171 Ryan Valdes            Stanford               1:55.35  
  9   239 Kyle Fales             Butte                  1:56.07  
 10   643 Reid Buchanan          Kansas                 1:56.62  
 
Event 8  Men 1500 Meter Run Top 2 Sections
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1  1146 Chris Derrick          Stanford               3:41.17  
  2   877 Jeremy Rae             Notre Dame             3:41.34  
  3  1622 Evan Jager             Nike                   3:41.55  
  4   114 Lawi Lalang            Arizona                3:41.65  
  5   891 Riley Masters          Oklahoma               3:41.80  
  6   888 Eric Harasyn           Oklahoma               3:42.15  
  7   450 Kyle Merber            Columbia               3:42.49  
  8  1140 Michael Atchoo         Stanford               3:42.62  
  9    49 Ryan McNiff            Adidas Team            3:43.28  
 10  1620 Ryan Vail              BROOKS                 3:43.38  
 11   916 Raul Botezan           Oklahoma Sta           3:43.73  
 12  1387 Samuel Vazquez         Unattached             3:47.56  
 13  1401 Robert Cheseret        US Army                3:47.93  
 14   146 Patrick Rono           Arkansas               3:48.50  
 15  1409 Blake Shaw             USC                    3:53.59  
 --   926 Taylor Monaghan        Oklahoma Sta               DNF  
Section  2  
  1  1352 Jamal Aarrass          Unattached             3:39.04  
  2  1067 Garrett Heath          Saucony                3:40.37  
  3   921 Thomas Farrell         Unattached             3:41.07  
  4  3495 Andrew Bumbalough      Nike                   3:41.25  
  5  1621 Matt Tegenkamp         Nike                   3:41.39  
  6  3419 Alistair Cragg         adidas                 3:42.00  
  7  1168 Tyler Stutzman         Stanford               3:42.20  
  8  1092 Cameron Levins         Southern Uta           3:42.61  
  9  1220 Justin Tyner           U.S. Air For           3:42.69  
 10   887 Patrick Casey          Oklahoma               3:43.17  
 11  1376 Matthew Maldonado      Unattached             3:43.47  
 12   890 Frezer Legesse         Oklahoma               3:43.95  
 13  1448 Joe Abbott             Washington S           3:44.22  
 14   920 Kirubel Erassa         Oklahoma Sta           3:44.38  
 15  1354 Bolota Asmerom         Unattached             3:49.33  
 
Event 10  Men 1500 Meter Run Section 3
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1  1569 Austin Mudd            Wisconsin              3:45.78  
  2   880 Johnathan Shawel       Notre Dame             3:45.86  
  3  1557 Reed Connor            Wisconsin              3:47.51  
  4   620 Jeff Thode             Iowa                   3:48.37  
  5   631 Daniel Gruber          Iowa State             3:48.74  
  6   315 Derek Thomas           Cal Poly               3:48.84  
  7  1198 Chris Rombough         Team USA Min           3:48.92  
  8   143 Anthony Lieghio        Arkansas               3:49.07  
  9  1549 Mohammed Ahmed         Wisconsin              3:49.56  
 10  1367 Kenneth Jesensky       Unattached             3:49.65  
 11    76 Alfred Kangogo         Alaska Ancho           3:50.02  
 12   646 Don Wasinger           Kansas                 3:53.18  
 13   685 Josphat Boit           Mammoth Trac           3:53.42  
 14   141 Scott Gillespie        Arkansas               3:54.86  
 15   137 Thomas Cattin-Mass     Arkansas               3:57.95  
 
Event 11  Men 1500 Meter Run Section 4
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   433 Matthew Biegner        Colorado               3:46.45  
  2   494 Sam Horn               Falcon Dista           3:46.69  
  3  1519 Jake Wike              Wichita Stat           3:46.99  
  4    59 Alex Zubey             Air Force              3:47.49  
  5  1164 James Rosa             Stanford               3:47.75  
  6   635 Falko Zauber           Iowa State             3:47.78  
  7   230 Kevin Cooper           Brown                  3:47.93  
  8  1623 Sam Hyams              Unattached             3:48.04  
  9   630 Alex Dillenbeck        Iowa State             3:49.13  
 10  3417 Kevin Williams         Oklahoma               3:49.23  
 11  1165 Joseph Rosa            Stanford               3:50.28  
 12   136 Drew Butler            Arkansas               3:52.68  
 13  1568 Zach Mellon            Wisconsin              3:53.03  
 
Event 12  Men 1500 Meter Run Section 5
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   645 Josh Munsch            Kansas                 3:49.71  
  2   444 Alex Balsiger          Colorado St.           3:49.72  
  3   516 Olivier Bernard        Fresno State           3:50.39  
  4   748 Travis Burkstrand      Minnesota              3:50.83  
  5   927 Shane Moskowitz        Oklahoma Sta           3:51.70  
  6   229 Erik Berg              Brown                  3:51.93  
  7   313 Brandon Shirck         Cal Poly               3:51.97  
  8  1306 Juan Paredes           UC Santa Bar           3:52.01  
  9  1313 Shyan Vaziri           UC Santa Bar           3:52.16  
 10  1093 Austin West            Southern Uta           3:52.95  
 11   593 Stephane Colle         Idaho                  3:53.19  
 12  1293 Tyler Brady            UC Santa Bar           3:53.42  
 13   970 Matt Petrocci          Runner's Roo           3:53.81  
 14  1171 Ryan Valdes            Stanford               3:58.38  
 15  1155 Benjamin Johnson       Stanford               3:59.76  
 
Event 13  Men 1500 Meter Run Section 6
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1456 Lee George             Washington S           3:47.54  
  2    80 Matt Airola            American Riv           3:47.95  
  3  1458 David Hickerson        Washington S           3:50.28  
  4   771 Matt Volz              Minnesota              3:50.33  
  5   434 Hugh Dowdy             Colorado               3:50.76  
  6   309 Blake McDowell         Cal Poly               3:50.94  
  7   276 Jared Rohatinsky       BYU                    3:51.31  
  8   754 Nick Hutton            Minnesota              3:52.72  
  9   446 Alex Muntefering       Colorado St.           3:52.75  
 10   224 Joseph Eby             Brooks/Shock           3:52.75  
 11   628 Alec Bollman           Iowa State             3:54.09  
 12   273 Ryan Jones             BYU                    3:55.24  
 13    58 Lance Wolfsmith        Air Force              3:56.60  
 14  1142 Marco Bertolotti       Stanford               3:57.19  
 15  1019 Gustavo Mena           San Francisc           3:58.99  
 
Event 14  Men 1500 Meter Run Section 7
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   766 Marcus Paulson         Minnesota              3:48.40  
  2  1084 Eric Avila             Southern Ore           3:48.46  
  3   321 Dawson Vorderbrueg     Cal St. Stan           3:48.82  
  4   764 Sean Olson             Minnesota              3:48.90  
  5   918 Tommy Casey            Oklahoma Sta           3:52.17  
  6   539 Cristian Soratos       Hartnell               3:52.39  
  7   316 Tobin Villalva         Cal Poly               3:52.99  
  8   307 Kyle Lynch             Cal Poly               3:53.24  
  9   643 Reid Buchanan          Kansas                 3:53.70  
 10   931 Justin Vilhauer        Oklahoma Sta           3:54.03  
 11   675 Gabe Hilbert           Long Beach S           3:54.07  
 12    53 Matt Caldwell          Air Force              3:57.80  
 --   295 Blake Ahrold           Cal Poly                   DNF  
 
Event 15  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Section 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1353 David Adams            Unattached             8:29.51  
  2   797 Joshua McAdams         New Balance            8:36.94  
  3   829 Luis Ibarra            Nike Run LA            8:37.32  
  4  1403 Augustus maiyo         USA ARMY               8:37.97  
  5  1594 Cameron Bean           Zap Fitness            8:39.04  
  6  1364 Brett Hales            Unattached             8:40.36  
  7   598 Kyle Engnell           Illinois               8:47.27  
  8   150 Kyle Heath             ARMY                   8:48.06  
  9  1418 Daniel Howell          Utah State             8:48.25  
 10   951 Zach Ripley            Playmakers E           8:48.90  
 11   140 David Flynn            Arkansas               8:49.24  
 12   139 Rick Elliott           Arkansas               8:51.03  
 13   706 Jose Rafael Bañale     MEXICO                 8:54.92  
 14   427 John Ricardi           Club Northwe           8:59.99  
 15  1379 Kyle Perry             Unattached             9:11.94  
 16   269 Jacob Cosby            BYU                    9:14.45  
 17   960 Ricardo Estremera      PUR                    9:21.59  
 
Event 16  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Section 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1518 Tomas Cotter           Wichita Stat           8:51.88  
  2   776 Lynn Reynolds          Montana                8:55.60  
  3  1427 Anthony Rotich         UTEP                   8:55.63  
  4   268 Curtis Carr            BYU                    8:56.43  
  5   644 Greg Bussing           Kansas                 8:56.84  
  6   926 Taylor Monaghan        Oklahoma Sta           8:58.28  
  7  1397 Joey Thompson          UNC-Greensbo           8:59.45  
  8   596 Bryce Jenkins          Idaho State            9:00.48  
  9  1373 Spenser Lynass         Unattached             9:02.70  
 10  1653 Brett Tingay           New Zeland             9:02.93  
 11  1585 Garrett Zans           Wyoming                9:03.39  
 12   873 Kelly Lynch            Notre Dame             9:04.31  
 13   930 Nick Thorp             Oklahoma Sta           9:05.61  
 14  1556 Ryan Collins           Wisconsin              9:07.16  
 15  1205 Austin Roth            Texas                  9:11.09  
 16  1511 Dan Sprinkle           Western Oreg           9:11.28  
 17  1191 Joseph Whelan          Syracuse               9:12.83  
 18   874 Joe Miller             Notre Dame             9:13.46  
 19  1428 Elkana Rotich          UTEP                   9:17.45  
 20   265 Josh Adams             BYU                    9:19.58  
 21   271 Steve Flint            BYU                    9:22.28  
 22  1504 Ryan Chapman           Western Oreg           9:49.35  
 
Event 17  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Section 3
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1478 Mike Hardy             Weber State            8:56.98  
  2  1085 James Johnstone        Southern Ore           8:59.84  
  3   768 Derek Storkel          Minnesota              9:01.75  
  4   674 Steven DeCastro        Long Beach S           9:02.22  
  5  1417 Aaron Clements         Utah State             9:02.43  
  6   279 James Tracy            BYU                    9:02.59  
  7  1021 Jesus Romo             San Francisc           9:02.63  
  8  1592 Thomas Ohlman          Xavier (Ohio           9:03.09  
  9   445 Christian Meyer        Colorado St.           9:03.54  
 10   109 Kevin Bierig           Arizona                9:06.07  
 11   763 Bobby Nicolls          Minnesota              9:07.38  
 12  1479 Trevor Ricks           Weber State            9:07.46  
 13  1304 Anthony Masci          UC Santa Bar           9:07.62  
 14  1086 Scott McIntyre         Southern Ore           9:10.45  
 15   402 Ben Wynsma             Central Mich           9:13.23  
 16   400 Ethan Lievense         Central Mich           9:14.50  
 17   417 Miles Dunbar           Chico State            9:24.54  
 
Event 19  Men 5000 Meter Run Section 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   121 Stephen Sambu          Arizona               13:31.51  
  2  1625 Brent Vaughn           Nike                  13:31.85  
  3   823 Kyle Alcorn            Nike                  13:32.15  
  4  3419 Alistair Cragg         adidas                13:32.76  
  5  1395 Paul Chelimo           UNC-Greensbo          13:32.89  
  6   602 Andrew Bayer           Indiana               13:33.25  
  7  1628 Yosef Ghebray          Unattached            13:34.34  
  8   233 Dan Lowry              Brown                 13:34.49  
  9   925 Girma Mecheso          Oklahoma Sta          13:34.83  
 10   886 George Alex            Oklahoma              13:35.27  
 11   684 Scott Bauhs            Mammoth TC            13:37.02  
 12  1626 Simon Bairu            Nike                  13:37.23  
 13  1355 Michael Banks          Unattached            13:38.67  
 14   897 Silas Kisorio          Oklahoma Chr          13:38.99  
 15  3407 Aldo Vega              Unattached            13:39.37  
 16   632 Rico Loy               Iowa State            13:40.03  
 17   362 Collin Jarvis          California            13:42.31  
 18  1360 Michael Coe            Unattached            13:43.12  
 19  3423 Andrew Poore           Indiana               13:48.15  
 20  1199 Travis Mahoney         Temple                13:48.76  
 21   685 Josphat Boit           Mammoth Trac          13:52.07  
 22   808 JT Sullivan            New Balance           13:52.66  
 23   267 Alden Bahr             BYU                   13:54.41  
 24   923 Shadrack Kipchirch     Oklahoma Sta          13:54.82  
 25  1370 Jukka Keskisalo        Unattached            13:56.83  
 26   277 Rex Shields            BYU                   14:01.38  
 27   825 Kenyon Neuman          Nike                  14:03.06  
 28  1386 Colton Tully-Doyle     Unattached            14:07.01  
 --  1354 Bolota Asmerom         Unattached                 DNF  
 --  1362 Giliat Ghebray         Unattached                 DNF  
 
Event 20  Men 5000 Meter Run Section 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1    56 Jim Walmsley           Air Force             13:52.87  
  2   605 Zachary Mayhew         Indiana               13:54.94  
  3  1567 Elliot Krause          Wisconsin             13:55.89  
  4   215 Rich Peters            Boston U.             13:56.89  
  5   958 David Perry            Portland              13:58.01  
  6   585 Charlie Serranno       ICR                   13:58.33  
  7  1463 Drew Jordan            Washington S          13:59.25  
  8    40 Kevin Batt             Adams State           13:59.35  
  9   282 Jared Ward             BYU                   13:59.51  
 10  1201 Ryan Dohner            Texas                 13:59.91  
 11  1202 Craig Lutz             Texas                 14:00.95  
 12  1186 Martin Hehir           Syracuse              14:01.60  
 13   437 Aric VanHalen          Colorado              14:01.91  
 14  1206 Brock Simmons          Texas                 14:02.70  
 15   710 Jose Antonio Uribe     MEXICO                14:02.79  
 16   278 Tylor Thatcher         BYU                   14:02.91  
 17  1212 Anthony Pizzo          The Masters           14:03.57  
 18  1627 Itay Magidi            Nike                  14:04.18  
 19  1211 John Gilbertson        The Masters           14:04.86  
 20   955 Jared Bassett          Portland              14:05.98  
 21   356 Maxime Chevee          California            14:07.44  
 22   135 Lane Boyer             Arkansas              14:07.85  
 23   835 Jordan Chipangama      Northern Ari          14:08.76  
 24   142 Solomon Haile          Arkansas              14:09.81  
 25  1217 Chris Chavez           TRANSPORTS            14:10.26  
 26   399 Tecumseh Adams         Central Mich          14:11.22  
 27   607 De'Sean Turner         Indiana               14:11.88  
 28  1384 Daniel Tapia           Unattached            14:12.53  
 29   603 Adrien Dannemiller     Indiana               14:13.11  
 30   298 David Cardona          Cal Poly              14:17.25  
 31   378 Chris Walden           California            14:24.89  
 --   236 Ross Clarke            Butler                     DNF  
 --  1624 Jeremy Sudbury         Oklahoma                   DNF  
 
Event 21  Men 5000 Meter Run Section 3
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1    74 Micah Chelimo          Alaska Ancho          13:53.51  
  2  1426 Justice Chirchir       UTEP                  13:55.92  
  3   956 Scott Fauble           Portland              14:00.35  
  4   751 Pieter Gagnon          Minnesota             14:00.75  
  5   231 Matt Duffy             Brown                 14:01.66  
  6  1629 Dustin Emerick         S. Indiana            14:04.34  
  7   647 Zach Zarda             Kansas                14:08.03  
  8  1584 Greg Miller            Wyoming               14:08.04  
  9   924 Matt McElroy           Oklahoma Sta          14:08.34  
 10  1464 Andrew Kimpel          Washington S          14:08.91  
 11   929 Neal Smith             Oklahoma Sta          14:10.04  
 12   488 Kyle King              Eastern Wash          14:10.42  
 13   535 Anthony Witt           Grand Valley          14:11.20  
 14   950 Matt Fischer           Penn State            14:11.47  
 15  1583 Taylor Kelting         Wyoming               14:13.34  
 16   403 Daniel Herrera         Cerritos              14:14.19  
 17  1187 Jace Lowry             Syracuse              14:18.97  
 18  1190 Corey Robinson         Syracuse              14:21.84  
 19  1002 Reesey Byers           Sacramento S          14:22.41  
 20   144 Layne Nixon            Arkansas              14:23.92  
 21   270 Taylor Farnsworth      BYU                   14:24.89  
 22   138 Cameron Efurd          Arkansas              14:26.37  
 23  1488 Peter Okwera           Western Kent          14:28.60  
 24   932 Zach Wills             Oklahoma Sta          14:29.21  
 25  1421 Lucas Cotter           UT-Chattanoo          14:29.49  
 26   604 Evan Esselink          Indiana               14:45.95  
 --  1620 Ryan Vail              BROOKS                     DNF  
 
Event 22  Men 5000 Meter Run Section 4
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1552 Alexander Brill        Wisconsin             14:14.02  
  2   758 Andrew Larsen          Minnesota             14:15.39  
  3  1560 Rob Finnerty           Wisconsin             14:15.81  
  4   682 Drew Dalton            Loyola Marym          14:18.86  
  5   961 Felix Duchampt         Queens (N.C.          14:19.06  
  6  1658 Mark Thompson          Unattached            14:20.05  
  7   896 Brayden Barrientez     Oklahoma Chr          14:20.39  
  8   394 Colby Delbene          Central Conn          14:20.98  
  9   959 Cody Wells             Portland              14:21.64  
 10   957 William Kincaid        Portland              14:22.96  
 11  1200 Chris Bodary           Tennessee             14:23.08  
 12   531 Patrick Barron         Georgia Tech          14:23.27  
 13  3403 Jake Kildoo            Notre Dame            14:24.77  
 14   401 Kyle Stacks            Central Mich          14:26.17  
 15  1630 Michael Jordan         S. Indiana            14:26.28  
 16   176 Abendego Magut         Azusa Pacifi          14:28.17  
 17   668 Evans Kosgei           Lehigh                14:29.13  
 18   634 Stephen Saylor         Iowa State            14:29.36  
 19  1657 Nick Holmes            Iowa                  14:29.77  
 20    38 Amos Maru              Academy of A          14:30.77  
 21  1559 Jake Erschen           Wisconsin             14:32.82  
 22  1422 Emmanuel Kirwa         UT-Chattanoo          14:36.89  
 23  3499 Munir Kahssay          Cerritos              14:38.58  
 24   834 Andrew Belus           Northern Ari          14:38.86  
 25  1018 Jose Madera            San Francisc          14:42.47  
 26   196 Robbie Knorr           Baylor                14:45.54  
 27   594 Markus Geiger          Idaho                 14:45.96  
 28   300 Sean Davidson          Cal Poly              14:51.90  
 29   922 Brian Gohlke           Oklahoma Sta          14:54.06  
 30   274 Brian Palmer           BYU                   14:54.62  
 31  1184 Andy Bennison          Syracuse              14:55.17  
 32   374 James Slater           California            14:57.66  
 33   372 Simon Schmidt          California            15:10.07  
 --  3497 Garrett Seawell        American Riv               DNF  
 
Event 24  Men 10000 Meter Run Section 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   827 Dathan Ritzenhein      NIKE OR Proj          28:21.48  
  2  1515 Tyler Pennel           Western Stat          28:23.54  
  3  1596 David Jankowski        Zap Fitness           28:26.90  
  4    60 Sean Houseworth        Air Force WC          28:30.55  
  5  1221 Joseph Chirlee         U.S. Army WC          28:32.41  
  6   889 Bill Kogel             Oklahoma              28:39.54  
  7   187 Tim Ritchie            BAA                   28:44.86  
  8   425 Mike Sayenko           Club Northwe          28:45.31  
  9  1555 Daniel Chenoweth       Wisconsin             28:46.87  
 10  1170 Miles Unterreiner      Stanford              28:49.15  
 11   415 Isaac Chavez           Chico State           28:49.17  
 12  1258 Jonathan Peterson      UC Davis              28:50.45  
 13   893 Kevin Schwab           Oklahoma              28:53.70  
 14  1151 Brendan Gregg          Stanford              28:54.41  
 15    50 Steve Murdock          adidas/Movin          28:54.67  
 16   949 Kyle Dawson            Penn State            28:55.33  
 17   738 Justus David           Mid. Tenn. S          28:55.69  
 18  3422 Jean Pierre Weerts     Unattached            28:56.40  
 19  1358 Kevin Castille         Unattached            28:57.88  
 20   501 Michael Fout           Florida Stat          28:57.89  
 21   935 Parker Stinson         Oregon                29:00.07  
 22  1188 Tito Medrano           Syracuse              29:07.73  
 23   629 Martin Coolidge        Iowa State            29:08.87  
 24   609 Alexander Soderber     Iona                  29:09.35  
 25   438 Andy Wacker            Colorado              29:19.95  
 26   502 Breandan O'Neill       Florida Stat          29:28.87  
 27  1396 Paul Katam             UNC-Greensbo          29:34.57  
 28  1152 Kevin Havel            Stanford              29:53.15  
 29  1267 Chad Hall              UC Riverside          29:54.71  
 30  1487 Joseph Chebet          Western Kent          30:51.97  
 --  1631 James Carney           New Balance                DNF  
 
Event 25  Men 10000 Meter Run Section 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1    41 Matt Bond              Adams State           29:08.69  
  2  1317 Daniel Mutai           UL-Monroe             29:10.20  
  3  3425 Tibor Vegh             Unattached            29:12.79  
  4   436 Christian Thompson     Colorado              29:13.59  
  5  1185 Pat Dupont             Syracuse              29:14.83  
  6   679 Danny Docherty         Loyola (Ill.          29:16.46  
  7   919 Fabian Clarkson        Oklahoma Sta          29:18.25  
  8  1368 Tuomas Jokinen         Unattached            29:19.17  
  9  1420 Chris Berry            UT-Chattanoo          29:19.72  
 10   393 Sam Alexander          Central Conn          29:21.06  
 11   435 Martin Medina          Colorado              29:21.57  
 12  3404 Martin Grady           Notre Dame            29:21.87  
 13   532 DJ McMillan            Georgia Tech          29:22.45  
 14   739 Michael Schmidt        Middlebury            29:23.62  
 15   459 Brett Kelly            Cornell               29:24.58  
 16   658 Matt Johnsen           Lamar                 29:25.70  
 17  1654 Solomon Gardea         UTEP                  29:25.73  
 18   503 Seth Proctor           Florida Stat          29:26.09  
 19   451 Mike Murphy            Columbia              29:26.68  
 20   894 Aaron Sherf            Oklahoma              29:27.57  
 21   365 Matt Miller            California            29:30.92  
 22    54 Jeremy Drenckhahn      Air Force             29:31.44  
 23   529 Mark Dennin            Georgetown            29:31.99  
 24   892 Ryan Poland            Oklahoma              29:33.42  
 25  1203 Will Nation            Texas                 29:33.66  
 26  1208 Rory Tunningley        Texas                 29:33.66  
 27  3424 Austin Huff            Humboldt Sta          29:37.20  
 28  1204 Mark Pinales           Texas                 29:40.34  
 29   681 Josh Stein             Loyola (Ill.          29:40.47  
 30   530 Alexander Lundy        Georgetown            29:42.29  
 31   302 Chris Frias            Cal Poly              29:44.14  
 32   447 Daniel Wallis          Colorado St.          29:45.47  
 33   416 Anthony Costales       Chico State           29:46.51  
 34   814 Sean Stam              New Mexico            29:46.65  
 35   234 Austin Snyder          Brown                 29:48.15  
 36   649 Alfredo Santana        La Salle              29:52.10  
 37   149 Johnny Purvis          Arkansas-Lit          30:05.33  
 38   633 Charlie Paul           Iowa State            30:11.50  
 39   680 Ben Reifenberg         Loyola (Ill.          30:30.26  
 40  3420 James Wilson           Kansas                30:35.90  
 41  1189 Andrew Palmer          Syracuse              30:42.12  
 42   197 Bradley Miles          Baylor                31:00.26  
 --   526 Paul Zwama             Fresno State               DNF  
 
Event 27  Men 110 Meter Hurdles -
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.3 
  1   967 Dominique DeGrammo     Republic Of              14.03q 
  2  1371 David Klech            Unattached               14.19q 
  3  1554 Japheth Cato           Wisconsin                14.26q 
  4  1162 Amaechi Morton         Stanford                 14.30q 
  5  1633 Michael Woodham        CS Northridge            14.45q 
  6  1561 Adum Gross             Wisconsin                14.61q 
  7  1460 Ramsey Hopkins         Washington S             14.64q 
  8   184 Cedrique Smith         Azusa Pacifi             15.08  
 --   770 Ryan Todhunter         Minnesota                  DNF  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.2
  1   493 Steven Warner          Eastern Wash             14.61q 
  2   245 Teivaskie Lewin        Butte                    14.66q 
  3   418 Hakeem Dyson           Chico State              14.85  
  4  1300 Sean Johnson           UC Santa Bar             14.91  
  5  1577 Matthew Widule         Wisconsin                14.98  
  6   693 Davon Wilson-Angel     Merritt                  14.99  
  7  1469 Josiah Sims            Washington S             14.99  
  8   982 Rodderick Giles        Sacramento               15.04  
  9   762 Alex Migit             Minnesota                15.09  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.7 
  1   171 Javen Correia          Azusa Pacifi             14.67  
  2  1472 Aric Walden            Washington S             14.71  
  3  1457 Garrett Gerling        Washington S             15.03  
  4  1562 Dave Grzesiak          Wisconsin                15.06  
  5   238 D'Amora Cooper         Butte                    15.07  
  6  1255 Robert Neely           UC Davis                 15.18  
  7   237 Bernell Barmore        Butte                    15.67  
  8   172 Slater Ezell           Azusa Pacifi             15.90  
  9  1632 James Sewell           Mt. SAC                  16.10  
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.4 
  1  1510 Kody Rhodes            Western Oreg             15.37  
  2  1503 Brett Campbell         Western Oreg             15.37  
  3   243 Garreth Kerr           Butte                    15.40  
  4  1045 Roderick Townsend      San Joaquin              15.58  
  5   185 Casey Stevick          Azusa Pacifi             15.67  
 
Event 27  Men 110 Meter Hurdles -
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -1.0
  1   967 Dominique DeGrammo     Republic Of              13.94  
  2  1554 Japheth Cato           Wisconsin                14.04  
  3  1162 Amaechi Morton         Stanford                 14.33  
  4  1633 Michael Woodham        CS Northridge            14.48  
  5  1561 Adum Gross             Wisconsin                14.59  
  6   493 Steven Warner          Eastern Wash             14.62  
  7   245 Teivaskie Lewin        Butte                    14.71  
  8  1460 Ramsey Hopkins         Washington S             14.85  
 
Event 28  Men 400 Meter Hurdles -
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1  1371 David Klech            Unattached               51.96  
  2  1459 J Hopkins              Washington S             52.38  
  3  1571 Patrick Plank          Wisconsin                52.69  
  4   479 Jon DeGrave            Drake                    53.27  
  5  1634 Jordin Andrade         Mt. SAC                  54.16  
  6   314 Eric Suprenant         Cal Poly                 54.80  
  7  1473 Dana Wells             Washington S             55.27  
  8  1462 Rashaun Johnson        Washington S             55.36  
  9   115 Cliff Leake            Arizona                  56.62  
Section  2  
  1  1553 Grant Bughman          Wisconsin                53.37  
  2   170 Kyle Clark             Azusa Pacifi             53.90  
  3  1468 Robert Shelby          Washington S             54.07  
  4   419 Andrew Kokinakes       Chico State              55.24  
  5    73 Nick Blackburn         Alaska Ancho             55.30  
  6  1575 Aaron Thompson         Wisconsin                55.39  
  7  1254 Karl Moran             UC Davis                 55.41  
  8   172 Slater Ezell           Azusa Pacifi             56.09  
  9  1632 James Sewell           Mt. SAC                  62.66  
Section  3  
  1  1510 Kody Rhodes            Western Oreg             55.02  
  2   762 Alex Migit             Minnesota                55.27  
  3    72 Elliott Bauer          Alaska Ancho             55.49  
  4   538 Adonis Singletary      Hartnell                 55.97  
  5   173 Tanner Henry           Azusa Pacifi             56.29  
  6   777 Nicholas Pfeiffer      Monterey                 57.60  
Section  4  
  1  1059 Roman Skovronski       San Mateo                54.26  
  2  1076 Kelvin Wagner, Jr.     Sequoias                 56.66  
  3   582 Alex Pili              Humboldt Sta             57.46  
  4   182 Sameer Sedam           Azusa Pacifi             57.87  
 
Event 29  Men 4x100 Meter Relay -
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Stanford  'A'                                         40.75  
  2 American River  'A'                                   40.75  
  3 Wisconsin  'A'                                        40.79  
  4 CS Northridge  'A'                                    40.93  
  5 Arizona  'A'                                          41.06  
  6 Minnesota  'A'                                        41.10  
  7 Mt. SAC  'A'                                          41.34  
  8 Academy of Art  'A'                                   42.18  
  9 Butte  'A'                                            43.55  
Section  2  
  1 Sacramento  'A'                                       41.40  
  2 Sequoias  'A'                                         42.05  
  3 UC Davis  'A'                                         42.24  
 -- Azusa Pacific  'A'                                      DNF  
 -- California  'A'                                         DNF  
 -- UC Santa Barbara  'A'                                   DNF  
 -- CCSF  'A'                                                DQ   Zone 2
Section  3  
  1 Sacramento  'B'                                       42.16  
  2 De Anza  'A'                                          42.94  
  3 Western Oregon  'A'                                   42.99  
  4 San Mateo  'A'                                        43.11  
  5 Butte  'B'                                            43.58  
  6 Humboldt State  'A'                                   44.09  
 
Event 30  Men 4x400 Meter Relay -
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Sacramento  'A'                                     3:18.17  
  2 CCSF  'A'                                           3:21.12  
  3 Hartnell  'A'                                       3:21.27  
  4 Humboldt State  'A'                                 3:21.54  
  5 Merritt  'A'                                        3:21.94  
 -- Minnesota  'B'                                          DNF  
Section  2  
  1 UC Davis  'A'                                       3:15.95  
  2 Alaska Anchorage  'A'                               3:17.61  
  3 Azusa Pacific  'A'                                  3:18.42  
  4 American River  'A'                                 3:18.44  
  5 Sequoias  'A'                                       3:19.00  
  6 Butte  'A'                                          3:19.46  
Section  3  
  1 Notre Dame  'A'                                     3:08.82  
  2 Minnesota  'A'                                      3:09.08  
  3 UC Santa Barbara  'A'                               3:09.67  
  4 Wisconsin  'A'                                      3:10.74  
  5 Washington St.  'A'                                 3:11.25  
  6 Mt. SAC  'A'                                        3:11.70  
  7 Stanford  'A'                                       3:14.09  
  8 Wisconsin  'B'                                      3:17.07  
 
Event 31  Men High Jump Pit 1 -
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1   120 Nick Ross              Arizona                  2.22m    7-03.25 
     2.01 2.06 2.11 2.16 2.19 2.22 2.25 2.28 
        P    P    O    O   XO    O    P  XXX 
  1   119 Edgar Rivera-Moral     Arizona                 J2.22m    7-03.25 
     2.01 2.06 2.11 2.16 2.19 2.22 2.25 2.28 
        P    O    O    O    O   XO    P  XXX 
  3  1167 Jules Sharpe           Stanford                J2.16m    7-01.00 
     2.01 2.06 2.11 2.16 2.19 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3  1078 Justin Frick           Shore AC                 2.16m    7-01.00 
     2.01 2.06 2.11 2.16 2.19 
        P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  5  1173 Dartis Willis          Stanford                J2.11m    6-11.00 
     2.01 2.06 2.11 2.16 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
  5  1574 Collin Taylor          Wisconsin                2.11m    6-11.00 
     2.01 2.06 2.11 2.16 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  5  1296 Mitchell Haag          UC Santa Bar            J2.11m    6-11.00 
     2.01 2.06 2.11 2.16 
       XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8   370 Nick Ridge             California               2.06m    6-09.00 
     2.01 2.06 2.11 
        O    O  XXX 
  8  1550 Paul Annear            Wisconsin               J2.06m    6-09.00 
     2.01 2.06 2.11 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  8   354 Brian Carmichael       California              J2.06m    6-09.00 
     2.01 2.06 2.11 
       XO    O  XXX 
  8   709 JORGE ROUCO            MEXICO                  J2.06m    6-09.00 
     2.01 2.06 2.11 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  8   420 Michael Souza          Chico State             J2.06m    6-09.00 
     2.01 2.06 2.11 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  8  1470 Shawn Swartz           Washington S            J2.06m    6-09.00 
     2.01 2.06 2.11 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 14   779 Justin Bethea          Mt. SAC                  2.01m    6-07.00 
     2.01 2.06 
       XO  XXX 
 --   917 Taylor Buck            Oklahoma Sta                NH            
     2.01 
      XXX 
 --  1562 Dave Grzesiak          Wisconsin                   NH            
     2.01 
      XXX 
 
Event 32  Men High Jump Pit 2 :
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1471 Ross VanZanten         Washington S             2.06m    6-09.00 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2  1597 Thomas Johnson         CS Northridge           J2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  2   377 Mike Tracy             California              J2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  2   756 Derek Jerde            Minnesota                2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 
        P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  5   570 Logan Baumgartner      Humboldt Sta            J1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  5  1045 Roderick Townsend      San Joaquin              1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  5   767 Danny Schiller         Minnesota               J1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
        P    P  XXO  XXX 
  8   185 Casey Stevick          Azusa Pacifi            J1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
  8   308 Phillip McCullum       Cal Poly                 1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 
        O    O  XXX 
  8  1150 William Findlay        Stanford                J1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  8   992 Xavier Williford       Sacramento               1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 
        P    O  XXX 
  8   987 Cameron Pollock        Sacramento              J1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 
        P  XXO  XXX 
 
Event 33  Men Pole Vault Invitational
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1369 Levi Keller            Unattached               5.45m   17-10.50 
     4.35 4.65 4.80 4.95 5.10 5.25 5.35 5.45 5.55 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  2   306 Kyle Inks              Cal Poly                J5.35m   17-06.50 
     4.35 4.65 4.80 4.95 5.10 5.25 5.35 5.45 
        P    P    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2   879 Kevin Schipper         Notre Dame               5.35m   17-06.50 
     4.35 4.65 4.80 4.95 5.10 5.25 5.35 5.45 
        P    P    P    P  XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4  1554 Japheth Cato           Wisconsin                5.25m   17-02.75 
     4.35 4.65 4.80 4.95 5.10 5.25 5.35 
        P    P    P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  5  1256 Ethan Ostrom           UC Davis                J5.10m   16-08.75 
     4.35 4.65 4.80 4.95 5.10 5.25 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  5  1558 Mickey DeFilippo       Wisconsin               J5.10m   16-08.75 
     4.35 4.65 4.80 4.95 5.10 5.25 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  5   311 John Prader            Cal Poly                 5.10m   16-08.75 
     4.35 4.65 4.80 4.95 5.10 5.25 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  5  1579 Zach Ziemek            Wisconsin               J5.10m   16-08.75 
     4.35 4.65 4.80 4.95 5.10 5.25 
        P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  9  1149 Corey Dysick           Stanford                 4.95m   16-02.75 
     4.35 4.65 4.80 4.95 5.10 
        P    P  XXO   XO  XXX 
 10  1454 John Brenteson         Washington S            J4.80m   15-09.00 
     4.35 4.65 4.80 4.95 
        P  XXO    O  XXX 
 10  1259 Michael Peterson       UC Davis                 4.80m   15-09.00 
     4.35 4.65 4.80 4.95 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 10  1449 Jake Baertlein         Washington S            J4.80m   15-09.00 
     4.35 4.65 4.80 4.95 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
 13   317 Reese Wilson           Cal Poly                 4.65m   15-03.00 
     4.35 4.65 4.80 
        O   XO  XXX 
 13  1562 Dave Grzesiak          Wisconsin                4.65m   15-03.00 
     4.35 4.65 4.80 
        O   XO  XXX 
 15   577 Alexander Kurnizki     Humboldt Sta            J4.35m   14-03.25 
     4.35 4.65 
      XXO  XXX 
 15   656 Austin Allen           LA Valley               J4.35m   14-03.25 
     4.35 4.65 
       XO  XXX 
 15  1044 Craig Stratton         San Joaquin              4.35m   14-03.25 
     4.35 4.65 
        O  XXX 
 15  1564 Ian Jansen             Wisconsin                4.35m   14-03.25 
     4.35 4.65 
        O  XXX 
 15   657 Alexander Hamidzad     LA Valley                4.35m   14-03.25 
     4.35 4.65 
        O  XXX 
 --   185 Casey Stevick          Azusa Pacifi                NH            
     4.35 
      XXX 
 --   369 Andrew Ramay           California                  NH            
     4.35 4.65 
        P  XXX 
 --   985 Anthony Madden         Sacramento                  NH            
     4.35 
      XXX 
 --  1148 Dalton Duvio           Stanford                    NH            
     4.35 4.65 
        P  XXX 
 --   349 Evan Barr              California                  NH            
     4.35 4.65 
        P  XXX 
 --   180 Matthew Nash           Azusa Pacifi                NH            
     4.35 
      XXX 
 --   175 Jorge Macias           Azusa Pacifi                NH            
     4.35 
      XXX 
 --   181 Matt Rau               Azusa Pacifi                NH            
     4.35 
      XXX 
 --  1380 Scott Roth             Unattached                  NH            
     4.35 4.65 4.80 4.95 5.10 5.25 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 --   251 Mark Thayer            Butte                       NH            
     4.35 
      XXX 
 --   244 Ethan Kim              Butte                       NH            
     4.35 
      XXX 
 
Event 35  Men Long Jump Invitational
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  1554 Japheth Cato           Wisconsin                7.47m   0.8  24-06.25 
     7.12m(1.2) PASS      PASS      PASS      7.47m(0.8) 7.23m(0.1)
  2   379 Chase Wheeler          California               7.21m   0.7  23-08.00 
     7.04m(0.7) FOUL(0.5) 7.09m(1.0) 6.89m(0.3) 7.21m(0.7) 7.19m(0.7)
  3   376 Hammed Suleman         California               7.16m   1.2  23-06.00 
     6.86m(0.2) 7.04m(+0.0) FOUL(1.5) 7.16m(1.2) PASS      FOUL     
  4   359 Jonte Grant            California               7.12m   0.1  23-04.50 
     6.87m(0.7) 6.91m(NWI) 6.95m(NWI) 6.73m(1.0) 6.95m(0.8) 7.12m(0.1)
  5   519 Devin Harrison         Fresno State             7.06m   1.4  23-02.00 
     7.06m(1.4) 6.47m(0.1) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  6  1156 James Jones            Stanford                 6.98m   0.5  22-11.00 
     FOUL(+0.0) 6.98m(0.5) 6.84m(0.3) FOUL(2.6) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(-0.6)
  7  1255 Robert Neely           UC Davis                 6.95m   2.0  22-09.75 
     6.86m(1.4) FOUL(-0.4) 6.78m(-0.4) FOUL(0.2) FOUL(0.4) 6.95m(2.0)
  8  1600 Marquis Cherry         Mt. SAC                  6.92m  +0.0  22-08.50 
     6.82m(0.2) 6.92m(+0.0) FOUL(0.3) 6.71m(0.3) FOUL(0.5) 6.88m(NWI)
  9  1173 Dartis Willis          Stanford                 6.88m   2.4  22-07.00 
     6.88m(2.4) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(-0.5) PASS      PASS      PASS     
 10  1599 Dominic Jones          Mt. SAC                  6.52m   1.6  21-04.75 
     6.52m(1.6) ND(NWI) ND(0.2)         
 --  1390 Bracin Walker          Unattached                FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Event 36  Men Long Jump 4 Jumps Collegiate
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   982 Rodderick Giles        Sacramento               7.09m   0.8  23-03.25 
     FOUL      7.09m(0.8) FOUL(1.6) FOUL(2.5)      
  2   878 Logan Renwick          Notre Dame               7.04m   1.6  23-01.25 
     6.89m(NWI) 6.97m(1.8) 7.04m(1.6) FOUL(1.8)       
  3   245 Teivaskie Lewin        Butte                   J6.95m   2.7  22-09.75  2nd...6.91
     6.67m(0.3) 6.91m(0.7) ND(0.8) 6.95m(2.7)      
  3  1507 Matson Hardie          Western Oreg             6.95m   NWI  22-09.75  2nd...6.94
     6.95m(NWI) 6.94m(-0.8) 6.72m(2.3) FOUL(1.0)      
  5  1143 Darian Brooks          Stanford                 6.86m   2.3  22-06.25 
     6.86m(2.3) ND(3.6) 6.82m(1.5) ND(1.9)      
  6   238 D'Amora Cooper         Butte                    6.59m   NWI  21-07.50 
     6.54m(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) 6.59m(NWI)      
  7  1508 Kyle Lane              Western Oreg             6.55m   2.8  21-06.00 
     6.37m(3.0) 6.55m(2.8) ND(0.8) ND(2.0)      
  8  1144 Kevin Cardey           Stanford                 6.35m   1.3  20-10.00 
     FOUL(2.5) 6.35m(1.3) ND(1.5) ND(2.7)      
 --  1247 Sava Boyadjiev         UC Davis                  FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL           
 
Event 37  Men Triple Jump Invitational
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   774 Nkosinza Balumbu       Mizuno                  16.86m   2.2  55-03.75 
     16.16m(-0.5) 16.29m(0.7) 16.49m(1.0) FOUL(1.3) 16.86m(2.2) 16.53m(NWI)
  2   705 Alberto Alvarez        MEXICO                  16.52m   3.2  54-02.50 
     15.32m(NWI) 15.94m(0.5) 16.07m(1.3) 16.30m(1.3) 16.52m(3.2) 15.67m(1.4)
  3  1219 Johnny Carter          U Knight TC             15.72m   1.5  51-07.00 
     FOUL(-0.9) 15.72m(1.5) FOUL(-0.4) FOUL(1.1) 15.57m(0.8) FOUL(1.5)
  4   110 Jovon Cunningham       Arizona                 15.69m   1.5  51-05.75 
     15.09m(1.4) 15.38m(1.3) FOUL(0.2) 15.38m(0.3) 15.69m(1.5) 15.29m(0.5)
  5   707 IRVING CASTRO          MEXICO                  15.25m   2.6  50-00.50 
     FOUL(-0.1) 14.93m(NWI) 15.19m(1.8) 14.88m(1.4) FOUL(1.5) 15.25m(2.6)
  6  1466 Stephan Scott-Elli     Washington S            15.22m   0.2  49-11.25 
     13.94m(-0.1) 15.22m(0.2) 14.10m(2.2) 15.17m(1.6) 14.55m(0.3) PASS     
  7   363 Chad Jones             California              15.08m   0.4  49-05.75 
     PASS      15.08m(0.4) 15.05m(1.2) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(0.8) ND(2.4)
  8  1601 Ryan sandes            Mt. SAC                 14.96m   1.6  49-01.00 
     12.99m(-0.2) 14.96m(1.6) 14.92m(0.3) FOUL(1.0) 14.91m(0.6) 13.71m(2.4)
  9  1602 Donovan Toban          CS Northridge           14.93m   1.2  48-11.75 
     14.69m(2.5) 14.19m(0.9) 14.93m(1.2) FOUL(0.8) FOUL(1.5) FOUL(2.5)
 10   376 Hammed Suleman         California              14.88m   1.3  48-10.00 
     14.88m(1.3) FOUL(-0.1) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
 11  1143 Darian Brooks          Stanford                14.49m  -0.4  47-06.50 
     13.91m(0.5) 14.37m(+0.0) 14.49m(-0.4)         
 11  1261 Igor Seriba            UC Davis               J14.49m   0.6  47-06.50 
     14.29m(-1.0) ND(+0.0) 14.49m(0.6)         
 13  1156 James Jones            Stanford                14.35m   1.2  47-01.00 
     14.00m(0.8) 14.35m(1.2) 14.35m(+0.0)           
 
Event 38  Men Triple Jump 4 Jumps Collegiate
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1    36 Reneilwe Aphane        Academy of A            15.32m   1.9  50-03.25 
     FOUL(1.1) 15.32m(1.9) FOUL(1.5) FOUL(1.1)      
  2   878 Logan Renwick          Notre Dame              15.04m   0.6  49-04.25 
     14.53m(1.4) FOUL(1.8) 14.70m(-0.1) 15.04m(0.6)      
  3   359 Jonte Grant            California              14.63m  -1.3  48-00.00 
     FOUL(-1.4) FOUL(1.3) 14.63m(-1.3) FOUL(-0.7)      
  4  1507 Matson Hardie          Western Oreg            14.47m   1.5  47-05.75 
     FOUL(0.5) 14.47m(1.5) FOUL(-0.8) FOUL(0.1)      
  5  1299 Karlon Johnson         UC Santa Bar            13.30m  -1.9  43-07.75 
     13.30m(-1.9) 13.29m(NWI) 13.12m(-1.5) FOUL(2.1)      
 
Event 39  Men Discus Throw Invitational
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1392 Julian Wruck           Unattached              63.79m     209-03 
      61.82m  63.79m  FOUL  60.86m  62.49m  FOUL
  2  1551 Danny Block            Wisconsin               56.81m     186-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  56.81m  FOUL  FOUL  55.10m
  3  1383 Jared Schuurmans       Unattached              55.80m     183-01 
      53.57m  FOUL  55.51m  53.68m  FOUL  55.80m
  4  1361 Gregory Garza          Unattached              53.39m     175-02 
      52.40m  FOUL  53.39m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5  1366 Willy Irwin            Unattached              52.76m     173-01 
      52.03m  50.30m  50.67m  FOUL  52.76m  52.30m
  6  1576 Alex Thompson          Wisconsin               52.75m     173-01 
      50.03m  51.96m  52.75m  52.22m  51.64m  52.00m
  7   989 Aaron Tombleson        Sacramento              52.73m     173-00 
      52.73m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  51.03m  ND
  8   380 Derek White            California              51.50m     168-11 
      50.52m  51.50m  48.85m  51.36m  50.67m  51.32m
  9   755 Mark Jennings          Minnesota               50.06m     164-03 
      49.25m  49.54m  50.06m  49.46m  FOUL  FOUL
 10  1451 Joe Bartlett           Washington S            49.88m     163-08 
      49.88m  49.37m  FOUL         
 11  1308 Julian Samson          UC Santa Bar            44.40m     145-08 
      44.40m  ND  ND         
 
Event 40  Men Discus Throw 4 Throws Collegiate
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   169 Beckwith Brad          Azusa Pacifi            49.24m     161-06  2nd...48.37
      48.37m  49.24m  FOUL  46.73m      
  2  1374 Mike Macellari         Unattached              49.12m     161-02 
      45.17m  47.95m  49.12m  FOUL      
  3   148 Jason Belt             Arkansas-Lit            49.11m     161-01 
      47.87m  49.11m  FOUL  FOUL      
  4   301 Daniel Erdman          Cal Poly                48.75m     159-11 
      FOUL  48.75m  47.76m  FOUL      
  5   881 Anthony Thomas         Notre Dame              48.38m     158-09 
      47.11m  48.38m  46.48m  47.95m      
  6  1004 James Kinloch          Sacramento S            48.37m     158-08 
      48.37m  48.00m  47.87m  48.14m      
  7  1003 Zach Coniglio          Sacramento S            47.30m     155-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  43.32m  47.30m      
  8  1310 Adam Shigem            UC Santa Bar            46.87m     153-09 
      FOUL  46.48m  46.87m  FOUL      
  9  1061 Nathan Wright          San Mateo               46.12m     151-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  46.12m      
 10   304 Joshua Hines           Cal Poly                45.27m     148-06 
      FOUL  45.27m  ND  FOUL      
 11   470 Wade Tsang             De Anza                 45.16m     148-02 
      43.74m  45.16m  45.00m  FOUL      
 12  1381 Lucas Rowley           Unattached              45.10m     147-11 
      45.10m  43.59m  FOUL  ND      
 13   490 Zach Nielsen           Eastern Wash            44.74m     146-09 
      44.01m  FOUL  FOUL  44.74m      
 14   517 Justin Cutler          Fresno State            40.69m     133-06 
      40.69m  ND  ND  FOUL      
Flight  2  
  1   876 Dominick Padovano      Notre Dame             J49.24m     161-06  2nd...46.56
      49.24m  FOUL  46.56m  FOUL      
  2  1297 Chris Hamilton         UC Santa Bar            47.85m     157-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  45.81m  47.85m      
  3  1311 Kyle Strawn            UC Santa Bar            46.58m     152-10 
      46.58m  43.22m  45.20m  FOUL      
  4   366 Chijoke Nwuzi          California              45.61m     149-08 
      44.85m  45.61m  42.51m  ND      
  5  1056 Evan McDaniel          San Mateo               45.60m     149-07 
      45.14m  44.00m  45.60m  ND       
  6   368 Sullivan Parker        California              43.01m     141-01 
      40.61m  40.93m  43.01m  FOUL      
  7   580 Chester O'Neal         Humboldt Sta            42.88m     140-08 
      41.02m  42.88m  42.42m  FOUL      
  8   990 Alan Tombleson         Sacramento              42.42m     139-02 
      FOUL  42.42m  ND  FOUL      
  9   583 Marcus Probasco        Humboldt Sta            41.80m     137-02 
      41.80m  FOUL  FOUL  ND      
 10   186 Justin Young           Azusa Pacifi            36.51m     119-09 
      36.51m  ND  FOUL  ND      
 11   571 Adam Boehm             Humboldt Sta            36.44m     119-07 
      FOUL  36.44m  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Event 41  Men Hammer Throw Invitational
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1  1402 Michael Mai            US Army                 71.73m     235-04 
      69.71m  FOUL  71.73m  69.50m  FOUL  FOUL
  2  3433 Zack Hazen             Unattached              66.67m     218-09 
      62.73m  62.99m  62.24m  64.35m  66.67m  FOUL
  3  1391 Zechariah whitting     Unattached              64.05m     210-02 
      60.80m  64.05m  FOUL  FOUL  58.69m  FOUL
  4   761 Quentin Mege           Minnesota               62.72m     205-09 
      61.05m  62.72m  61.54m  60.31m  62.63m  FOUL
  5  1312 Alex Umstead           UC Santa Bar            58.58m     192-02 
      57.91m  55.63m  57.67m  FOUL  58.58m  FOUL
  6   380 Derek White            California              56.46m     185-03 
      52.27m  55.51m  56.28m  FOUL  56.46m  FOUL
  7  1297 Chris Hamilton         UC Santa Bar            56.27m     184-07 
      56.04m  53.27m  56.27m  54.97m  55.10m  52.21m
  8  1551 Danny Block            Wisconsin               56.10m     184-01 
      56.10m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9  1310 Adam Shigem            UC Santa Bar            55.61m     182-05 
      52.60m  53.70m  55.61m  54.60m  54.69m  53.49m
 10   358 Scott Esparza          California              55.10m     180-09 
      FOUL  55.10m  55.02m         
 11   421 Eric Wright            Chico State             53.54m     175-08 
      53.54m  FOUL  FOUL         
 12   759 Jon Lehman             Minnesota               53.42m     175-03 
      53.42m  52.74m  FOUL         
 13   515 Gabriel Acero          Fresno State            53.33m     175-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  53.33m         
 --   518 Roderick Dash          Fresno State              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 42  Men Hammer Throw 4 Throws Collegiate
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1005 Alberto Millan         Sacramento S            55.90m     183-05 
      54.42m  54.47m  FOUL  55.90m      
  2   490 Zach Nielsen           Eastern Wash            53.49m     175-06 
      52.04m  FOUL  FOUL  53.49m      
  3   989 Aaron Tombleson        Sacramento              53.35m     175-00 
      49.51m  48.51m  51.57m  53.35m      
  4  1603 Tucker Weathers        CS Northridge           52.09m     170-11 
      52.09m  51.83m  FOUL  FOUL       
  5  1003 Zach Coniglio          Sacramento S            51.65m     169-05 
      50.11m  49.29m  51.65m  FOUL      
  6   148 Jason Belt             Arkansas-Lit            50.44m     165-06 
      50.44m  49.29m  FOUL  49.82m      
  7  1006 George Sannadan        Sacramento S            48.42m     158-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  48.42m  FOUL      
  8   357 Isaac Dan              California              48.20m     158-02 
      48.20m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
  9  3402 Josh Uikilifi          San Mateo               46.41m     152-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  46.41m  FOUL      
Flight  2  
  1  1311 Kyle Strawn            UC Santa Bar            50.99m     167-03 
      50.83m  49.96m  50.99m  50.27m       
  2   366 Chijoke Nwuzi          California              49.95m     163-10 
      46.66m  ND  FOUL  49.95m      
  3   353 Stephen Burke          California              48.50m     159-01 
      46.69m  ND  48.50m  FOUL      
  4  1381 Lucas Rowley           Unattached              47.53m     155-11 
      47.53m  FOUL  FOUL  46.18m      
  5   580 Chester O'Neal         Humboldt Sta            47.30m     155-02 
      47.30m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
  6   881 Anthony Thomas         Notre Dame              44.90m     147-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  44.90m      
  7  1039 Alex Knudsen           San Joaquin             42.85m     140-07 
      42.85m  ND  ND  FOUL      
 --   571 Adam Boehm             Humboldt Sta              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Event 43  Men Javelin Throw Invitational
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1   683 Aris Borjas            LYONS                   73.94m     242-07 
      69.79m  72.45m  73.09m  71.02m  71.24m  73.94m
  2   708 JOSE LAGUNES           MEXICO                  68.96m     226-03 
      65.48m  68.96m  67.51m  66.50m  FOUL  67.39m
  3   504 Chris Kirkwood         FR Performan            64.45m     211-05 
      64.45m  62.14m  FOUL  FOUL  63.44m  64.45m
  4  1573 Derek Steinbach        Wisconsin               63.43m     208-01 
      51.11m  57.71m  56.50m  56.62m  63.43m  62.96m
  5  1246 Brock Bennett          UC Davis                62.97m     206-07 
      57.10m  FOUL  58.21m  60.42m  62.74m  62.97m
  6  1295 Michael Guerra         UC Santa Bar            61.04m     200-03 
      57.13m  59.45m  58.80m  57.84m  61.04m  58.95m
  7   179 David Musson           Azusa Pacifi            60.80m     199-06 
      60.80m  60.11m  FOUL  FOUL  57.02m  60.73m
  8   480 Kevin Harp             Drake                   59.75m     196-00 
      53.82m  59.54m  55.91m  59.75m  FOUL  FOUL
  9  1157 Aaron Konigsberg       Stanford                58.36m     191-06 
      FOUL  58.36m  56.73m  FOUL  58.18m  FOUL
 10   574 Matthew Horsfall       Humboldt Sta            57.23m     187-09 
      57.23m  FOUL  55.63m         
 11   753 Paul Hoplin            Minnesota               55.65m     182-07 
      55.65m  FOUL  ND         
 12   312 Ian Rice               Cal Poly                53.45m     175-04 
      53.45m  ND  ND         
 
Event 44  Men Javelin Throw 4 Throws Collegiate
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   524 Derek Oliver           Fresno State            60.07m     197-01 
      58.42m  60.07m  55.23m  55.76m      
  2  1020 Parker Robert          San Francisc            57.04m     187-02 
      48.76m  ND  57.04m  FOUL      
  3   980 Jon Dunn               Sacramento              56.26m     184-07 
      49.50m  ND  ND  56.26m      
  4   525 Kory Stephens          Fresno State            54.44m     178-07 
      51.24m  53.20m  53.24m  54.44m      
  5  1051 Zeke Edwards           San Mateo               54.34m     178-03 
      FOUL  54.34m  53.03m  51.57m      
  6  1251 Thomas Gore-Schrec     UC Davis                53.87m     176-09 
      53.87m  51.12m  53.50m  49.32m      
  7  1075 Blake Shahan           Sequoias                49.84m     163-06 
      49.84m  ND  ND  ND      
  8   246 Aaron Patheal          Butte                   49.13m     161-02 
      49.13m  ND  ND  ND      
  9   583 Marcus Probasco        Humboldt Sta            47.47m     155-09 
      47.47m  ND  ND  ND      
 10   186 Justin Young           Azusa Pacifi            46.41m     152-03 
      46.41m  ND  ND  ND      
 11   181 Matt Rau               Azusa Pacifi            44.17m     144-11 
      44.17m  ND  ND  ND      
 12  1037 Garrett Jacobs         San Joaquin             44.02m     144-05 
      44.02m  ND  ND  ND      
 13  1016 Alexander Fowler       San Francisc            41.21m     135-02 
      41.21m  ND  ND  ND      
 
Event 45  Men Shot Put Ring 1 Invitational
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   778 Amin Nikfar            Mo's Kids -             19.43m   63-09.00 
      18.90m  19.19m  18.80m  19.43m  19.35m  FOUL
  2  1366 Willy Irwin            Unattached              17.87m   58-07.50 
      17.24m  17.87m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  17.57m
  3  1451 Joe Bartlett           Washington S            17.38m   57-00.25 
      16.50m  17.06m  17.11m  17.37m  17.38m  FOUL
  4   864 Andrew Brock           Notre Dame              17.08m   56-00.50 
      FOUL  15.94m  16.26m  16.32m  17.08m  16.43m
  5   755 Mark Jennings          Minnesota               16.97m   55-08.25 
      15.85m  16.43m  16.97m  FOUL  16.75m  16.65m
  6  1382 Nicholas Scarvelis     Unattached              16.92m   55-06.25 
      16.49m  FOUL  16.92m  FOUL  FOUL   
  7   301 Daniel Erdman          Cal Poly                16.79m   55-01.00 
      FOUL  16.54m  16.78m  FOUL  FOUL  16.79m
  8   989 Aaron Tombleson        Sacramento              16.54m   54-03.25 
      16.54m  FOUL  FOUL         
  9  1312 Alex Umstead           UC Santa Bar            16.50m   54-01.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  16.50m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10  1551 Danny Block            Wisconsin               15.94m   52-03.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.94m         
 --  1603 Tucker Weathers        CS Northridge             FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 46  Men Shot Put R2, 4 Throws Collegiate
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1252 Brandon Greenberg      UC Davis                16.94m   55-07.00 
      15.42m  15.66m  16.94m  16.19m       
  2  1056 Evan McDaniel          San Mateo               16.16m   53-00.25 
      16.09m  16.16m  FOUL  16.15m      
  3  1311 Kyle Strawn            UC Santa Bar            15.83m   51-11.25 
      FOUL  15.83m  FOUL  15.67m      
  4  1374 Mike Macellari         Unattached              15.59m   51-01.75 
      15.02m  15.59m  15.49m  FOUL      
  5   368 Sullivan Parker        California              15.57m   51-01.00 
      15.57m  FOUL  FOUL  15.36m      
  6   517 Justin Cutler          Fresno State            15.18m   49-09.75 
      15.18m  14.04m  FOUL  14.75m      
  7   515 Gabriel Acero          Fresno State           J14.92m   48-11.50 
      14.92m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
  7  1257 Ben Parodi             UC Davis                14.92m   48-11.50 
      14.48m  14.92m  FOUL  14.54m      
  7   583 Marcus Probasco        Humboldt Sta           J14.92m   48-11.50 
      14.34m  FOUL  FOUL  14.92m      
 10   304 Joshua Hines           Cal Poly                14.84m   48-08.25 
      14.76m  FOUL  FOUL  14.84m      
 11   518 Roderick Dash          Fresno State            14.77m   48-05.50 
      FOUL  14.77m  FOUL  FOUL      
 12   305 Brian Hutchinson       Cal Poly                14.46m   47-05.25 
      FOUL  14.46m  FOUL  ND      
 13  3402 Josh Uikilifi          San Mateo               14.32m   46-11.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  14.32m      
 --  1381 Lucas Rowley           Unattached                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Event 50  Women 100 Meter Dash -
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.4 
  1  1114 Shataya Hendricks      Stanford                 11.58q 
  2  1660 Chauntae Bayne         Unattached               11.59q 
  3   664 Ashton Purvis          Laney                    11.67q 
  4  1336 Karene King            Unattached               11.74q 
  5   791 Samantha Calhoun       Nevada Unatt             11.76q 
  6   822 Mandy White            Nike                     11.87q  11.867
  7  1118 Carissa Levingston     Stanford                 11.89q 
  8   102 Germe Poston           Arizona                  12.02q 
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.6
  1  1229 Melanise Chapman       UC Davis                 12.10  
  2   666 Khadija Suleman        Laney                    12.11   12.103
  3   103 Tamara Pridgett        Arizona                  12.17  
  4   342 Charnell Price         California               12.18  
  5   858 Aijah Urssery          Notre Dame               12.20  
  6  1116 Arantxa King           Stanford                 12.34  
  7  1111 Angela Gradiska        Stanford                 12.43  
  8  1438 Chanel James           Washington S             12.55  
  9  1434 Holly DeHart           Washington S             12.84  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.3 
  1  1444 Cindy Robinson         Washington S             11.87q  11.868
  2   336 Carisma Lyday          California               12.04  
  3   714 Charlotte Cahill       Michigan                 12.09  
  4   734 Ada Unachukwu          Michigan                 12.20  
  5  1105 Karynn Dunn            Stanford                 12.25  
  6  1241 Leslie Reed            UC Davis                 12.36  
  7  1030 Carrie Thomas          San Francisc             12.38  
  8  1432 Morgan Clem            Washington S             12.43  
  9  1493 Madison McClung        Western Oreg             12.54  
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.2 
  1  1543 Sophie Roth            Wisconsin                12.11   12.101
  2  1635 Lashel Vines           CS Northridge            12.23  
  3   786 Anita Momodu           Nevada                   12.40  
  4   661 Le'Shaya Evan's        Laney                    12.41  
  5  1269 Jennifer Carey         UC Santa Bar             12.53  
  6   347 Emani Truluck          California               12.67  
  7   465 Ivy Gates              De Anza                  12.69  
  8  1528 Katie Duchow           Wisconsin                12.76  
  9  1544 Marissa Savitch        Wisconsin                13.20  
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.7 
  1   652 Chiza Eze              LA Valley                12.17  
  2   651 Alva Castillo          LA Valley                12.23  
  3    67 Grace Morgan           Alaska Ancho             12.45  
  4  1239 Janay Pierce           UC Davis                 12.47  
  5   161 Anita Fung             Azusa Pacifi             12.50  
  6  1104 Taylor Dewberry        Stanford                 12.58  
  7   331 Golde Ibia             California               12.72  
Heat  6 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.4 
  1   341 Tiarra Pittman         California               12.78  
  2   653 Shanera Johnson        LA Valley                12.88  
  3   562 Brittainy Chown        Humboldt Sta             12.91  
  4   561 Margaret Budd          Humboldt Sta             13.65  
  5   564 Jamaeca Dedrick        Humboldt Sta             13.65  
 
Event 50  Women 100 Meter Dash -
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 1.4 
  1   664 Ashton Purvis          Laney                    11.43  
  2  1660 Chauntae Bayne         Unattached               11.48  
  3  1336 Karene King            Unattached               11.60  
  4   791 Samantha Calhoun       Nevada Unatt             11.69  
  5   822 Mandy White            Nike                     11.71  
  6  1118 Carissa Levingston     Stanford                 11.73  
  7   102 Germe Poston           Arizona                  11.81  
  8  1444 Cindy Robinson         Washington S             11.83  
 --  1114 Shataya Hendricks      Stanford                    FS  
 
Event 52  Women 200 Meter Dash -
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 0.6 
  1   664 Ashton Purvis          Laney                    23.42  
  2  1118 Carissa Levingston     Stanford                 23.74  
  3  1114 Shataya Hendricks      Stanford                 23.96  
  4  1336 Karene King            Unattached               23.98  
  5  1329 Brittini Dixon-Smi     Unattached               24.06  
  6  1351 Jamesha Youngblood     Unattached               24.32  
  7  1111 Angela Gradiska        Stanford                 24.49  
  8   822 Mandy White            Nike                     24.58  
  9  1130 Kellie Schueler        Stanford                 24.72  
Section  2     Wind: 1.3 
  1   666 Khadija Suleman        Laney                    24.09  
  2   104 Shapri Romero          Arizona                  24.41  
  3   342 Charnell Price         California               24.63  
  4  1105 Karynn Dunn            Stanford                 24.71  
  5  1229 Melanise Chapman       UC Davis                 24.75  
  6   714 Charlotte Cahill       Michigan                 24.75  
  7   651 Alva Castillo          LA Valley                24.88  
  8    92 Echos Blevins          Arizona                  24.89  
  9  1116 Arantxa King           Stanford                 25.01  
Section  3     Wind: -1.1
  1  1444 Cindy Robinson         Washington S             24.57  
  2   103 Tamara Pridgett        Arizona                  24.69  
  3  1027 Keenya McDaniel        San Francisc             24.97  
  4   858 Aijah Urssery          Notre Dame               25.02  
  5   665 Lauren Rose            Laney                    25.04  
  6   346 Gia Trevisan           California               25.38  
  7  1030 Carrie Thomas          San Francisc             25.43  
  8   734 Ada Unachukwu          Michigan                 25.68  
  9    96 Shale' Garland         Arizona                  25.94  
Section  4     Wind: 1.5 
  1  1440 Shaquana Logan         Washington S             24.88  
  2  1432 Morgan Clem            Washington S             25.00  
  3  1241 Leslie Reed            UC Davis                 25.07  
  4  1022 Brionne Baucham        San Francisc             25.09  
  5   557 Ashley Satterwhite     Hawaii                   25.12  
  6   476 Whitney Westrum        Drake                    25.25  
  7  1434 Holly DeHart           Washington S             25.42  
  8  1104 Taylor Dewberry        Stanford                 25.67  
  9  1528 Katie Duchow           Wisconsin                25.94  
Section  5     Wind: 1.6 
  1  1543 Sophie Roth            Wisconsin                24.74  
  2    67 Grace Morgan           Alaska Ancho             24.98  
  3   336 Carisma Lyday          California               25.06  
  4  3431 Erin Busbee            Michigan                 25.17  
  5  1225 Alana Babers           UC Davis                 25.55  
  6  1538 Deanna Latham          Wisconsin                25.64  
  7  1531 Jessica Flax           Wisconsin                25.67  
  8  1529 Carrie Edmunds         Wisconsin                25.72  
  9  1496 Lexi Pola              Western Oreg             26.33  
Section  6     Wind: 1.6 
  1  1238 Cekarri Nixon          UC Davis                 25.07  
  2  1445 Briauna Watley         Washington S             25.47  
  3  1135 Madeline Treasure      Stanford                 25.61  
  4  1107 Amber Farrell          Stanford                 25.76  
  5  1269 Jennifer Carey         UC Santa Bar             25.80  
  6  1520 Dorcas Akinniyi        Wisconsin                25.93  
  6  1433 Brittnay Crabb         Washington S             25.93  
  8   465 Ivy Gates              De Anza                  25.97  
  9  1132 Kala Stepter           Stanford                 25.99  
Section  7     Wind: -0.9
  1  1244 Tonie Williams         UC Davis                 25.53  
  2   652 Chiza Eze              LA Valley                25.66  
  3  1239 Janay Pierce           UC Davis                 26.22  
  4   712 Tofunmi Akeredolu      Michigan                 26.52  
  5  1492 Audrey Hellesto        Western Oreg             26.58  
  6  1129 Maria Rotello          Stanford                 26.79  
  7  3429 Sarah Griffith         UC Davis                 26.86  
 
Event 54  Women 400 Meter Dash -
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   104 Shapri Romero          Arizona                  53.91  
  2   841 Michelle Brown         Notre Dame               54.07  
  3  1435 Shawna Fermin          Washington S             54.18  
  4  1130 Kellie Schueler        Stanford                 54.46  
  5   332 Alima Kamara           California               55.19  
  6   849 Natalie Geiger         Notre Dame               55.58  
  7  1125 Joy O'Hare             Stanford                 55.80  
  8   651 Alva Castillo          LA Valley                56.38  
  9    96 Shale' Garland         Arizona                  57.05  
Section  2  
  1  1637 Jasmine Cox            CS Northridge            55.52  
  2  1636 Precious Watkins       CS Northridge            55.93  
  3   736 Brittani Williams      Michigan                 56.05  
  4    35 Jazmine White          Academy of A             56.26  
  5  1589 Brittani Peltz         Xavier (Ohio             56.85  
  6   346 Gia Trevisan           California               57.03  
  7  1278 Lauren Kodama          UC Santa Bar             57.28  
  8   123 Stephanie Brown        Arkansas                 57.73  
  9  1026 Alicia Chambers        San Francisc             58.26  
Section  3  
  1  1068 Melissa Leyva          Sequoias                 56.99  
  2  1244 Tonie Williams         UC Davis                 57.03  
  3   476 Whitney Westrum        Drake                    57.24  
  4  1445 Briauna Watley         Washington S             57.71  
  5  1286 Camille Petty          UC Santa Bar             57.79  
  6  1225 Alana Babers           UC Davis                 58.02  
  7  1281 Cherrelle McMillli     UC Santa Bar             58.62  
  8  1529 Carrie Edmunds         Wisconsin                58.62  
  9  1496 Lexi Pola              Western Oreg             59.61  
Section  4  
  1  1543 Sophie Roth            Wisconsin                57.58  
  2  1434 Holly DeHart           Washington S             57.97  
  3  1238 Cekarri Nixon          UC Davis                 58.05  
  4   466 Katherine Vande Po     De Anza                  58.17  
  5   971 Jazmine Alexander      Sacramento               59.26  
  6  1528 Katie Duchow           Wisconsin                59.41  
  7  3429 Sarah Griffith         UC Davis                 60.29  
Section  5  
  1   655 Adeshola Stewart       LA Valley                59.38  
  2   465 Ivy Gates              De Anza                  59.48  
  3   554 Melody Papalii         Hawaii                   59.55  
  4  1492 Audrey Hellesto        Western Oreg             59.78  
  5   785 Shanee Martin          Nevada                   60.21  
  6  1489 Meryl Butcher          Western Oreg             60.49  
 
Event 56  Women 800 Meter Run -
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   260 Nachelle Mackie        BYU                    2:03.02  
  2   698 Gabriela Medina        MEXICO                 2:03.62  
  3   910 Natalja Piliusina      Oklahoma Sta           2:04.01  
  4   821 SHANNON ROWBURY        Nike                   2:06.46  
  5  1125 Joy O'Hare             Stanford               2:06.53  
  6   204 Jillian King           Boston Colle           2:06.89  
  7   122 Martine Borge          Arkansas               2:07.76  
  8  1193 Kim Standridge         Syracuse Cha           2:07.80  
  9   129 Samantha Learch        Arkansas               2:08.77  
 10   527 Devotia Moore          GBTC                   2:09.64  
Section  2  
  1   626 Ejiroghene Okoro       Iowa State             2:05.02  
  2  1271 Justine Diaz           UC Santa Bar           2:06.11  
  3   857 Rebecca Tracy          Notre Dame             2:06.70  
  4   733 Jillian Smith          Michigan               2:06.89  
  5   711 Rebecca Addison        Michigan               2:06.96  
  6  1322 Lauren Bonds           adidas Raleigh         2:07.05  
  7   431 Elizabeth Tremblay     Colorado               2:08.33  
  8   256 Sarah Edwards          BYU                    2:09.02  
  9   203 Caroline King          Boston Colle           2:09.32  
 10   590 Liga Velvere           Idaho                  2:09.78  
Section  3  
  1  1532 Brittney Harper        Wisconsin              2:09.48  
  2  1582 Candace Wollert        Wyoming                2:09.55  
  3  1100 Alli Billmeyer         Stanford               2:10.39  
  4  1232 Katie Fry              UC Davis               2:11.37  
  5   513 Meagan Paracholski     Fresno State           2:11.63  
  6   206 Erin McKenna           Boston Colle           2:11.95  
  7   560 Amanda Putt            Hillsdale              2:12.37  
  8   286 Hannah Edwards         Cal Poly               2:12.89  
  9   639 Corinne Christense     Kansas                 2:14.85  
 10   914 Kendra Woodson         Oklahoma Sta           2:15.40  
 11  1485 Chelsea Lynes          Western Illi           2:16.16  
Section  4  
  1   846 Kelly Curran           Notre Dame             2:09.70  
  2   901 Caileigh Glenn         Oklahoma Sta           2:10.75  
  3   640 Rebeka Stowe           Kansas                 2:11.26  
  4  1443 Ruby Roberts           Washington S           2:11.67  
  5    52 Morgan Mosby           Air Force              2:12.09  
  6   329 Sydney Gray            California             2:12.87  
  7  1120 Sarah McCurdy          Stanford               2:13.00  
  8   672 Jessica Barnard        Long Beach S           2:13.19  
  9   211 Madeline Wallace       Boston Colle           2:13.92  
 10    61 Susan Bick             Alaska Ancho           2:13.98  
 11   898 Mihaela Bobos          Oklahoma Sta           2:18.84  
Section  5  
  1  1586 Rachel Clark           Xavier (Ohio           2:10.53  
  2   540 Ashley Aitken          Hawaii                 2:10.98  
  3  1012 Hillary Harris         San Francisc           2:11.62  
  4   285 Jenna Davis            Cal Poly               2:11.77  
  5   220 Emily Delvo            Bradley                2:12.03  
  6    68 Ivy O'Guinn            Alaska Ancho           2:12.26  
  7  1491 Janelle Everetts       Western Oreg           2:12.68  
  8   294 Lia Rivers-Birt        Cal Poly               2:12.74  
  9  1411 Andrea Chavez          Utah                   2:13.00  
 10   587 Erica Digby            Idaho                  2:13.46  
 11  1133 Jessica Tonn           Stanford               2:16.67  
Section  6  
  1  1210 Lindsey Putman         Texas-Arling           2:09.55  
  2   783 Mariah Gramolini       Nevada                 2:10.10  
  3   848 Emily Frydrych         Notre Dame             2:10.91  
  4  1656 Kirsten Lake           Drake                  2:11.16  
  5  1010 Nicole Bowler          San Francisc           2:11.96  
  6   508 Alyson DeLaRosa        Fresno State           2:13.31  
  7  1110 Sophia Ginez           Stanford               2:15.67  
  8  1127 Victoria Pennings      Stanford               2:16.80  
  9   159 Diandra Carstensen     Azusa Pacifi           2:17.31  
 10   939 Taylor Hunt            Oregon State           2:20.75  
 11  1097 Emilie Amaro           Stanford               2:21.52  
Section  7  
  1  1429 Caroline Austin        Washington S           2:12.45  
  2  1661 Meg Bellino            Michigan               2:12.66  
  3  1537 Erin Krause            Wisconsin              2:13.33  
  4   552 Louise Mulvey          Hawaii                 2:15.25  
  5  1102 Claire Collison        Stanford               2:18.50  
  6  1121 Molly McNamara         Unattached             2:19.38  
  7  1134 Kailea Tracy-Visin     Stanford               2:19.58  
  8  1106 Claire Durkin          Stanford               2:19.92  
  9  1137 Hannah Varnell         Stanford               2:20.83  
 10  1109 Julia Foster           Stanford               2:22.62  
 11  1128 Kristin Reese          Stanford               2:25.56  
 
Event 58  Women 1500 Meter Run Section 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1  1066 Nicole Sifuentes       Saucony                4:11.80  
  2   910 Natalja Piliusina      Oklahoma Sta           4:14.35  
  3  1094 Kim Conley             SRA Elite              4:14.86  
  4   794 Heidi Dahl             New Balance            4:18.55  
  5   815 Kerry Harty            Newcastle AC           4:18.81  
  6   697 SANDRA LOPEZ           MEXICO                 4:19.10  
  7   857 Rebecca Tracy          Notre Dame             4:19.39  
  8   204 Jillian King           Boston Colle           4:19.74  
  9   818 Lauren Johnson         Nike                   4:23.78  
 10   424 Rose Wetzel            Club Northwe           4:24.22  
 11   640 Rebeka Stowe           Kansas                 4:25.64  
 12  1413 Amanda Mergaert        Utah                   4:26.18  
 13  3418 Angela Bizzarri        BROOKS                 4:30.74  
 
Event 59  Women 1500 Meter Run Section 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   203 Caroline King          Boston Colle           4:20.25  
  2  1483 Jessica O'Connell      West Virgini           4:20.91  
  3  1117 Kathy Kroeger          Stanford               4:21.00  
  4   256 Sarah Edwards          BYU                    4:21.13  
  5   711 Rebecca Addison        Michigan               4:21.15  
  6  1010 Nicole Bowler          San Francisc           4:21.44  
  7   846 Kelly Curran           Notre Dame             4:22.74  
  8    89 Elizabeth Apgar        Arizona                4:22.75  
  9  1638 Dawn Grunnagle         Nike                   4:23.04  
 10   129 Samantha Learch        Arkansas               4:24.82  
 11  1100 Alli Billmeyer         Stanford               4:25.39  
 12  1639 Lindsay Allen          Nike                   4:26.17  
 13   588 Hannah Kiser           Idaho                  4:27.46  
 14   792 Samantha Diaz          Nevada Unatt           4:30.53  
 
Event 60  Women 1500 Meter Run Section 3
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1475 Amber Henry            Weber State            4:19.75  
  2  1523 Liga Blyholder         Wisconsin              4:21.85  
  3   587 Erica Digby            Idaho                  4:22.18  
  4   998 Renisha Robinson       Sacramento S           4:23.64  
  5   288 Vanessa Hancock        Cal Poly               4:24.32  
  6  1230 Alycia Cridebring      UC Davis               4:24.55  
  7   560 Amanda Putt            Hillsdale              4:24.84  
  8   901 Caileigh Glenn         Oklahoma Sta           4:24.97  
  9  1179 Molly Malone           Syracuse               4:26.47  
 10   540 Ashley Aitken          Hawaii                 4:28.74  
 11   639 Corinne Christense     Kansas                 4:30.19  
 12  1411 Andrea Chavez          Utah                   4:32.36  
 13  1404 Shelby Buckley         USC                    4:36.33  
 14  1405 Erica Capellino        USC                    4:37.49  
 
Event 61  Women 1500 Meter Run Section 4
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1349 Lauren Wallace         Unattached             4:25.69  
  2   133 Keri Wood              Arkansas               4:27.73  
  3   848 Emily Frydrych         Notre Dame             4:27.85  
  4   255 Candace Eddy           BYU                    4:28.12  
  5  1443 Ruby Roberts           Washington S           4:28.45  
  6   638 Annie Reiner           James Madiso           4:29.01  
  7  1232 Katie Fry              UC Davis               4:29.84  
  8    99 Melanie McGrath        Arizona                4:31.25  
  9   192 Mariah Kelly           Baylor                 4:31.71  
 10  1090 Danielle West          Southern Uta           4:31.95  
 11   799 Sarah Boyden           New Balance            4:35.65  
 12   130 Diane Robison          Arkansas               4:37.80  
 13  1535 Lavinia Jurkiewicz     Wisconsin              4:39.16  
 14   235 Mara Olson             Butler                 4:40.94  
 15   907 Natanya Luther         Oklahoma Sta           4:43.48  
 16   622 Maggie Gannon          Iowa State             4:50.37  
 
Event 62  Women 1500 Meter Run Section 5
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1476 Laken Hintze           Weber State            4:27.62  
  2   392 Alasia Griebel         Central Conn           4:28.13  
  3  1586 Rachel Clark           Xavier (Ohio           4:28.58  
  4   329 Sydney Gray            California             4:29.21  
  5  1429 Caroline Austin        Washington S           4:29.37  
  6   211 Madeline Wallace       Boston Colle           4:29.46  
  7   209 Katherine O'Keefe      Boston Colle           4:29.47  
  8    68 Ivy O'Guinn            Alaska Ancho           4:30.83  
  9   637 Erin Lopresti          James Madiso           4:30.93  
 10   206 Erin McKenna           Boston Colle           4:31.06  
 11  1088 Diana Medina           Southern Uta           4:31.69  
 12   903 Adela Hofmannova       Oklahoma Sta           4:36.50  
 13   396 Veronica Garcia        Central Mich           4:39.33  
 14   641 Kathleen Thompson      Kansas                 4:40.84  
 --  1404 Shelby Buckley         USC                        DNF  
 
Event 63  Women 1500 Meter Run Section 6
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   672 Jessica Barnard        Long Beach S           4:32.46  
  2   999 Veronica Stinnett      Sacramento S           4:32.74  
  3  1521 Megan Beers            Wisconsin              4:35.40  
  4  1120 Sarah McCurdy          Stanford               4:35.77  
  5   147 Sanna Mustonen         Arkansas-Lit           4:37.58  
  6  1102 Claire Collison        Stanford               4:37.82  
  7   716 Michaela Carnegie      Michigan               4:38.16  
  8  1062 Erin McCarthy          Santa Clara            4:38.63  
  9  1110 Sophia Ginez           Stanford               4:39.34  
 10    51 Melissa Fuerst         Air Force              4:39.57  
 11  1480 Stephanie Aldea        West Virgini           4:39.81  
 12  1128 Kristin Reese          Stanford               4:41.83  
 13  1437 Katie Fleischer        Washington S           4:42.76  
 14   940 Emily LaValley         Oregon State           4:43.53  
 --   318 Courtney Anderson      Cal St. Stan                FS  
 
Event 64  Women 1500 Meter Run Section 7
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   952 Julia Fonk             Portland               4:36.15  
  2   616 Jackie Laesch          Iowa                   4:36.92  
  3  1447 Courtney Zalud         Washington S           4:37.43  
  4   441 Holly Keeper           Colorado St.           4:38.27  
  5   995 Lora Marchini          Sacramento S           4:38.62  
  6   936 Audrey Botti           Oregon State           4:39.06  
  7   941 Lacey London           Oregon State           4:39.17  
  8  1109 Julia Foster           Stanford               4:43.06  
  9  1137 Hannah Varnell         Stanford               4:44.89  
 10  3493 Bailey Henshaw         Sequoias               4:49.66  
 11  1121 Molly McNamara         Unattached             4:51.28  
 12   505 Saylah Barserian       Fresno State           4:52.79  
 
Event 65  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Section 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1197 Lennie Waite           Team Rogue E           9:48.35  
  2   405 Shayla Houlihan        CHARISMA SPO          10:00.43  
  3  1337 Collier Lawrence       Unattached            10:01.19  
  4  1344 Sarah Pease            Unattached            10:02.20  
  5  1655 Bethany Nickless       adidas Legacy         10:05.30  
  6   216 Kristen Hemphill       Boulder Runn          10:08.99  
  7  1325 Maggie Callahan        Unattached            10:09.74  
  8  1183 Heather Stephens       Syracuse              10:11.51  
  9   964 Mary Goldkamp          RC Elite              10:13.04  
 10  1176 Katie Hursey           Syracuse              10:18.19  
 11   744 Katie Moraczewski      Minnesota             10:18.60  
 12   287 LeAnne Fogg            Cal Poly              10:18.65  
 13   456 Genna Hartung          Cornell               10:19.75  
 14   608 Regina Neumeyer        Iona                  10:19.85  
 15  1174 Natalie Busby          Syracuse              10:20.90  
 16  1328 Fiona Crombie          Unattached            10:22.25  
 17   252 Katy Andrews           BYU                   10:25.21  
 18   125 Cali George            Arkansas              10:27.21  
 19   805 Stephanie Pancoast     New Balance           10:30.43  
 
Event 66  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Section 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   722 Alexandra Leptich      Michigan              10:11.85  
  2   498 Colleen Quigley        Florida Stat          10:13.73  
  3  1486 Michelle Finn          Western Kent          10:14.09  
  4   443 Nicole Peters          Colorado St.          10:15.42  
  5    69 Susan Tanui            Alaska Ancho          10:15.47  
  6   127 Grace Heymsfield       Arkansas              10:16.76  
  7  1522 Ashley Beutler         Wisconsin             10:19.02  
  8  1098 Mary Kate Anselimi     Stanford              10:22.25  
  9  1175 Erin Cawley            Syracuse              10:23.64  
 10  1276 Andrea Jacobs          UC Santa Bar          10:24.10  
 11   699 SARA PRIETO            MEXICO                10:26.28  
 12   458 Rachel Sorna           Cornell               10:28.57  
 13   318 Courtney Anderson      Cal St. Stan          10:32.83  
 14   743 Molly Kayfes           Minnesota             10:33.31  
 15   735 Megan Weschler         Michigan              10:38.17  
 16  3415 Danielle Berndt        Iowa                  10:39.29  
 17  1192 Robyn Ellerbrock       Syracuse Cha          10:43.66  
 18   586 Alycia Butterworth     Idaho                 10:46.81  
 19   189 Kristen Hanselka       Baylor                10:52.32  
 20  1236 Samantha Kearney       UC Davis              10:59.60  
 21   398 Madeline Ribant        Central Mich          11:23.15  
 
Event 67  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Section 3
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   832 Caroline Hogardh       Northern Ari          10:20.27  
  2   933 Kristen Radcliff       Oral Roberts          10:23.94  
  3   838 Alexa Aragon           Notre Dame            10:25.82  
  4   905 Kate Kujawa            Oklahoma Sta          10:27.15  
  5  1224 Kristina Vaughn        UAB                   10:30.25  
  6    70 Hallidie Wilt          Alaska Ancho          10:31.30  
  7   440 Kaitlin Hanenburg      Colorado St.          10:33.37  
  8   200 Bridget Dahlberg       Boston Colle          10:34.23  
  9  1530 Dani Fischer           Wisconsin             10:38.21  
 10   100 Erin Menefee           Arizona               10:41.02  
 11   261 Andrea Nelson          BYU                   10:43.69  
 12   128 Shannon Klenke         Arkansas              10:45.04  
 13   254 Lisa Marie Drury       BYU                   10:45.79  
 14    95 Clea Formaz            Arizona               10:46.20  
 15  1482 Jordan Hamric          West Virgini          10:47.05  
 16   414 Amy Schnittger         Chico State           10:52.75  
 17   319 Denali Foldager        Cal St. Stan          10:55.68  
 18  1414 Stephanie Burt         Utah State            11:00.43  
 19  1416 Hannah Williams        Utah State            11:00.59  
 20   615 Kelsey Hart            Iowa                  11:04.80  
 21   474 Melissa Parks          Drake                 11:52.38  
 
Event 68  Women 5000 Meter Run Section 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   816 Jackie Areson          Nike                  15:18.31  
  2   828 Lisa Uhl               NIKE OTC              15:21.56  
  3    42 Brie Felnagle          adidas                15:22.39  
  4    45 Alisha Williams        adidas BRC/A          15:24.82  
  5  1324 fionnuala britton      Unattached            15:28.22  
  6  1322 Lauren Bonds           adidas Raleigh        15:41.78  
  7  1346 Jennifer Rhines        Unattached            15:42.70  
  8  1327 Melissa Cook           Unattached            15:43.01  
  9  3421 Megan Brown            BROOKS                15:44.11  
 10   702 Marisol Guadalupe      MEXICO                15:46.04  
 11   217 Carrie Dimoff          Bowerman AC           15:46.62  
 12   126 Kristen Gillespie      Arkansas              15:48.91  
 13   534 Rachel Patterson       Grand Valley          15:54.35  
 14   461 KARLA DIAZ             CORRE A.C.            15:54.52  
 15  1065 Mason Cathey           Saucony               15:55.67  
 16  1393 Bradi Hutchison        Unattached-I          15:55.92  
 17  1345 Clara Peterson         Unattached            16:02.08  
 18  1335 Betzy Jimenez          Unattached            16:05.95  
 19   775 Katrina Drennen        Montana               16:12.60  
 20   462 ANAYELLI NAVARRO       CORRE A.C.            16:20.45  
 21  1348 Kristina Vegh          Unattached            16:20.73  
 22  1181 Lauren Penney          Syracuse              16:37.25  
 23   613 Betsy Flood            Iowa                  16:57.03  
 24   780 Ashley Hinther         NAC - Victor          17:10.40  
 --  1649 Sara Vaughn            Bowerman AC                DNF  
 --   937 Laura Carlyle          Oregon State               DNF  
 
Event 69  Women 5000 Meter Run Section 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   533 Betsy Graney           Grand Valley          15:56.68  
  2   617 McKenzie Melander      Iowa                  15:57.13  
  3  1331 Marissa Ferrante       Unattached            15:59.65  
  4  1394 Ashley Schnell         UNC-Greensbo          16:01.54  
  5   696 Margarita Hernande     MEXICO                16:03.96  
  6   325 Taylor Bryson          California            16:05.72  
  7   225 Heidi Caldwell         Brown                 16:06.00  
  8   499 Kayleigh Tyerman       Florida Stat          16:09.74  
  9   213 Rosa Moriello          Boston U.             16:11.61  
 10   463 ALEJANDRA SILIS        CORRE A.C.            16:11.98  
 11   218 Kristen Rohde          Bowerman AC           16:12.74  
 12   619 Mareike Schrulle       Iowa                  16:13.73  
 13   195 Cate Westenhover       Baylor                16:13.84  
 14   948 Brooklyne Ridder       Penn State            16:14.98  
 15  1133 Jessica Tonn           Stanford              16:16.37  
 16   968 Allison Pye            Rice                  16:16.91  
 17   428 Dena O'Brien           Col. of Char          16:18.46  
 18  1097 Emilie Amaro           Stanford              16:23.60  
 19   124 Kaitlin Flattmann      Arkansas              16:30.90  
 20   802 Catha Mullen           New Balance           16:33.08  
 21   599 Chelsea Blanchard      Indiana               16:34.02  
 22   423 Lois Ricardi Kelle     Club Northwe          16:36.77  
 23   426 Jane Larson            Club Northwe          16:39.42  
 24   397 Raeanne Lohner         Central Mich          16:41.51  
 25   803 Kate Niehaus           New Balance           16:44.88  
 26   495 Jackie Drouin          Florida Stat          16:46.56  
 27   191 Rachel Johnson         Baylor                17:10.34  
 28   226 Margaret Connelly      Brown                 17:12.13  
 --   809 Kirsty Milner          New Mexico                 DNF  
 
Event 70  Women 5000 Meter Run Section 3
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   600 Kelsey Duerksen        Indiana               16:23.95  
  2  1223 Sarah Hudak            UAB                   16:26.41  
  3   259 MichaelAnne Lauren     BYU                   16:27.09  
  4   812 Lacey Oeding           New Mexico            16:28.59  
  5   833 Rochelle Kanuho        Northern Ari          16:29.59  
  6   212 Liv Westphal           Boston Colle          16:30.48  
  7   636 Katie Harman           James Madiso          16:32.10  
  8    64 Ruth Keino             Alaska Ancho          16:34.28  
  9  1088 Diana Medina           Southern Uta          16:36.87  
 10   205 Hope Krause            Boston Colle          16:37.12  
 11   464 Catherine Beck         CPTC New Bal          16:39.79  
 12  1319 Sarah Lee              UNAT-Azusa P          16:41.57  
 13   670 Kendra Lobley          Lipscomb              16:41.84  
 14   772 Bailey Belvis          Missouri              16:44.57  
 15  1412 Susannah Hurst         Utah                  16:45.63  
 16  1415 Kim Quinn              Utah State            16:46.65  
 17   621 Morgan Casey           Iowa State            16:51.81  
 18   904 Monika Juodeskaite     Oklahoma Sta          16:52.93  
 19    65 Miriam Kipng'eno       Alaska Ancho          16:54.43  
 20   996 Rachel Mitchell        Sacramento S          17:04.36  
 21   227 Ari Garber             Brown                 17:04.63  
 22   105 Amanda Russell         Arizona               17:05.51  
 23  1127 Victoria Pennings      Stanford              17:09.21  
 24   509 Lyndsie Etherton       Fresno State          17:11.04  
 25   740 Ashlie Decker          Minnesota             17:13.62  
 26   831 Kortnee Burton         Northern Ari          17:14.82  
 27  1106 Claire Durkin          Stanford              17:16.74  
 28   677 Alyvia Clark           Loyola (Ill.          17:22.39  
 29   601 Samantha Ginther       Indiana               17:39.59  
 --  1196 Jess Barton            Team Davis T               DNF  
 --   909 Teran Mixon            Oklahoma Sta               DNF  
 --   327 Taylor Dutch           California                 DNF  
 
Event 71  Women 5000 Meter Run Section 4
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1194 Kelly Dawson           TCU                   16:29.41  
  2   618 Megan Ranegar          Iowa                  16:33.12  
  3  1591 Ashley Vincent         Xavier (Ohio          16:34.74  
  4    46 Megan Jenkins          Adidas Team           16:35.23  
  5  1089 Jamie Smith            Southern Uta          16:41.19  
  6   673 Rosa Del Toro          Long Beach S          16:45.72  
  7   624 Katie Moen             Iowa State            16:45.98  
  8   737 Lucy Kapkiai           Mid. Tenn. S          16:48.41  
  9   900 Victoria Fratczak      Oklahoma Sta          16:50.71  
 10  1526 Kyla Chapman           Wisconsin             16:50.81  
 11   902 Victoria Hanna         Oklahoma Sta          16:53.50  
 12  1588 Caylin Howell          Xavier (Ohio          16:53.60  
 13   190 Erin Hegarty           Baylor                16:54.10  
 14   719 Lindsey Hilton         Michigan              16:56.04  
 15   623 India Lee              Iowa State            16:56.38  
 16  1014 Maor Tiyouri           San Francisc          17:04.21  
 17   207 Elizabeth O'Brien      Boston Colle          17:08.61  
 18   201 Heather Garcia         Boston Colle          17:11.61  
 19   954 Kellie Houser          Portland              17:18.12  
 20  1318 Shaluinn Fullove       UNAT-Azusa P          17:18.40  
 21  1182 Jessie Petersen        Syracuse              17:27.04  
 22  1136 Aimee Trujillo         Stanford              17:38.70  
 23  1009 Alice Baker            San Francisc          17:48.63  
 24    93 Stephanie Bulder       Arizona               17:51.64  
 25   407 Stephanie Consigli     Chico State           17:52.69  
 --   810 Janna Mitsos           New Mexico                 DNF  
 
Event 72  Women 5000 Meter Run Section 5
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1008 Margo Richardson       Saint Louis           16:44.44  
  2   627 Taylor Petersen        Iowa State            16:45.97  
  3  1641 Patricia Terry         TCU                   16:50.62  
  4   953 Laura Hottenrott-F     Portland              16:51.58  
  5  1222 Clara Cid              UAB                   16:54.22  
  6  3401 Hanna Henson           Arizona               16:55.45  
  7  1581 Holly Page             Wyoming               16:55.53  
  8  1087 Sylvia Bedford         Southern Uta          16:56.05  
  9   899 Jacqueline Campos      Oklahoma Sta          16:56.24  
 10  1216 Megan Wright           Toledo                16:56.32  
 11   283 Alexandria Ciaragl     Cal Poly              16:57.40  
 12   908 Janelle Martinez       Oklahoma Sta          16:58.37  
 13  1644 Tessa Hoefle           Lipscomb              17:13.75  
 14   106 Haley Stenquist        Arizona               17:15.61  
 15   210 Allison Stasiuk        Boston Colle          17:16.44  
 16   938 Kinsey Gomez           Oregon State          17:21.43  
 17   671 Alisia Barajas         Long Beach S          17:21.80  
 18   193 Karlee Kleiber         Baylor                17:25.76  
 19  1643 Erin Jones             Oregon State          17:32.18  
 20   806 Chantelle Wilder       New Balance           17:34.99  
 21  1663 Aly Nielson            Oregon State          17:41.75  
 22  1662 Nicole Benson          Iowa                  17:41.95  
 23   257 Stephanie Jensen-B     BYU                   17:57.09  
 24  3498 Tracy Bowling          Cerritos              18:48.61  
 --  1419 Amanda Sumner          UT-Chattanoo               DNF  
 --  1642 Marsha Lampi           Oregon State               DNF  
 
Event 73  Women 10000 Meter Run Section 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1330 Tara Erdmann           Unattached            32:31.15  
  2   795 Kate DiCamillo         New Balance           32:31.97  
  3   625 Meaghan Nelson         Iowa State            32:33.40  
  4   813 Sarah Waldron          New Mexico            32:36.07  
  5  1517 Aliphine Tuliamuk      Wichita Stat          32:39.35  
  6   404 Liz Costello           CHARISMA SPO          32:40.55  
  7   969 Becky Wade             Rice                  32:40.82  
  8  1340 Katie Matthews         Unattached            32:44.58  
  9  1514 Lauren Kleppin         Western Stat          32:49.92  
 10  1645 Teresa McWalters       Unattached            32:50.30  
 11  1474 Sarah Callister        Weber State           32:51.17  
 12   151 Erin Nehus-Vergara     Athletic Ann          32:56.60  
 13    44 Wendy Thomas           adidas BRC/A          32:57.63  
 14   457 Katie Kellner          Cornell               32:58.73  
 15  1209 Rose Tanui             Texas Tech            33:08.70  
 16   676 Holly Knight           Louisville            33:08.99  
 17    91 Jennifer Bergman       Arizona               33:10.87  
 18  1326 Kelly Calway           Unattached            33:11.41  
 19    97 Elvin Kibet            Arizona               33:13.58  
 20   800 Kaitlin Gregg          New Balance           33:16.69  
 21   934 Brownyn Crossman       Oregon                33:18.53  
 22  1243 Sarah Sumpter          UC Davis              33:19.77  
 23   830 Andie Cozzarelli       North Caroli          33:26.45  
 24  1527 Caitlin Comfort        Wisconsin             33:27.02  
 25  1214 Emma Kertesz           Toledo                33:28.58  
 26  1180 Sarah Pagano           Syracuse              33:45.05  
 27   855 Jessica Rydberg        Notre Dame            33:47.07  
 28   442 Hannah Pensack-Rin     Colorado St.          33:47.49  
 29  1334 Alison Greggor         Unattached            33:58.97  
 30   422 Claudia Copeland       Club Northwe          34:00.86  
 31   528 Emily Jones            Georgetown            34:01.57  
 32  1195 Agnes Kemboi           TCU                   34:12.39  
 33   406 Amanda Goetschius      Charlotte             34:17.36  
 34  1424 Kathya Garcia          UTEP                  34:19.26  
 35   496 Jennifer Dunn          Florida Stat          34:19.73  
 36   460 FLORES BRENDA          CORRE A.C.            34:47.98  
 --  1406 Zsofia Erdelyi         USC                        DNF  
 --   796 Jenn Donovan           New Balance                DNF  
 
Event 74  Women 10000 Meter Run Section 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   669 Kate Griewisch         Lenoir-Rhyne          33:44.87  
  2   648 Meghan McGlinchey      La Salle              33:46.04  
  3   448 Emily Lanois           Columbia              33:53.06  
  4   678 Gina Valgoi            Loyola (Ill.          33:53.81  
  5   859 Rachel Velarde         Notre Dame            33:53.83  
  6   132 Dominique Scott        Arkansas              33:54.95  
  7   850 Gabriella Gonzales     Notre Dame            33:56.86  
  8  1007 Hilary Orf             Saint Louis           33:57.70  
  9   162 Lauren Jimison         Azusa Pacifi          33:58.91  
 10   228 Olivia Mickle          Brown                 33:59.26  
 11   430 Jana Stolting          Colorado              34:03.16  
 12   741 Laura Docherty         Minnesota             34:07.40  
 13   449 Caroline McDonough     Columbia              34:07.90  
 14  1215 Megan Vogelsong        Toledo                34:15.00  
 15   997 Lauren Mugnaini        Sacramento S          34:18.12  
 16   429 Camille Logan          Colorado              34:20.66  
 17   728 Mary Grace Pellegr     Michigan              34:23.25  
 18   597 Courtney Yaeger        Illinois              34:23.60  
 19  1646 Lindsay Prescott       Arizona St            34:27.39  
 20  1477 Taylor Thornley        Weber State           34:31.57  
 21   409 Alia Gray              Chico State           34:32.59  
 22   773 Kinsey Farren          Missouri              34:37.70  
 23  1587 Clare Fischer          Xavier (Ohio          34:39.59  
 24  1231 Krista Drechsler       UC Davis              34:40.39  
 25  1423 Karina Garcia          UTEP                  34:40.82  
 26   395 Holly Anderson         Central Mich          34:45.70  
 27   742 Rachel Drake           Minnesota             34:47.56  
 28  1178 Rebekah MacKay         Syracuse              34:50.55  
 29   439 Kendra Gerk            Colorado St.          35:01.60  
 30  1481 Stephanie Caruso       West Virgini          35:05.60  
 31   667 Katherine Pierce       Lehigh                35:05.94  
 32   432 Rachel Viger           Colorado              35:06.26  
 33  1516 Scarla Nero            Wichita Stat          35:07.18  
 34  1350 rebecca walter         Unattached            35:12.42  
 35  1284 Danielle Moreno        UC Santa Bar          35:25.67  
 36  1484 Carianna Cottone-G     Western Illi          36:03.37  
 --   194 Samantha Patty         Baylor                     DNF  
 --   906 Taylor Light           Oklahoma Sta               DNF  
 
Event 76  Women 100 Meter Hurdles -
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.6 
  1  1101 Kori Carter            Stanford                 13.19q 
  2  1124 Katie Nelms            Stanford                 13.40q 
  3   221 Falesha Ankton         BROOKS                   13.40q 
  4    34 Vashti Thomas          Academy of A             13.47q 
  5    98 Dahlys Marshall        Arizona                  13.66q 
  6  1218 Lauren Smith           U Knight TC              13.68q 
  7   856 Nevada Sorenson        Notre Dame               13.69q 
  8    33 Briana Stewart         Academy of A             13.75q 
  9  1343 Tiffeny Parker         Unattached               14.33  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.6 
  1   347 Emani Truluck          California               13.84q 
  2   475 Marissa Smith          Drake                    13.91  
  3   839 Jade Barber            Notre Dame               14.03  
  4   732 Amber Smith            Michigan                 14.14  
  5   163 Breanna Leslie         Azusa Pacifi             14.16  
  6  1520 Dorcas Akinniyi        Wisconsin                14.19  
  7  1440 Shaquana Logan         Washington S             14.39  
  8  1432 Morgan Clem            Washington S             14.45  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.3 
  1  1441 Candii McFarland       Washington S             14.22  
  2  1228 Kayla Carter           UC Davis                 14.33  
  3  1531 Jessica Flax           Wisconsin                14.35  
  4  1647 Ken'Ya Hardge          Mt. SAC                  14.37  
  5  1590 Emily Tyler            Xavier (Ohio             14.51  
  6   331 Golde Ibia             California               14.67  
  7   412 Aimee Rodgers          Chico State              14.91  
  8  1107 Amber Farrell          Stanford                 15.51  
 --   781 Deborah Amoah          Nevada                     DNF  
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.9 
  1  1538 Deanna Latham          Wisconsin                14.32  
  2  3431 Erin Busbee            Michigan                 14.45  
  3  1430 Devin Brooks           Washington S             14.72  
  4    66 Haleigh Lloyd          Alaska Ancho             14.79  
  5   843 Maddie Buttinger       Notre Dame               14.93  
  6  1132 Kala Stepter           Stanford                 15.02  
  7   545 Samantha Esperanza     Hawaii                   15.03  
  8   712 Tofunmi Akeredolu      Michigan                 15.08  
  9  1605 Ese Ntekum             CS Northridge            15.20  
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.9 
  1   541 Candace Alvarez        Hawaii                   14.95  
  2  1544 Marissa Savitch        Wisconsin                15.01  
  3   382 Erica Williams         CCSF                     15.15  
  4   543 Samantha Balentine     Hawaii                   15.17  
  5  1135 Madeline Treasure      Stanford                 15.26  
  6  1499 Janna Vander Meule     Western Oreg             15.30  
  7   913 Clara Telford          Oklahoma Sta             15.37  
  8   168 Megan VanWinkle        Azusa Pacifi             15.73  
  9  1025 Maya Cabiness          San Francisc             16.51  
Heat  6 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.3
  1   160 Jordan Chesley         Azusa Pacifi             15.54  
  2  1242 Kira Rienecker         UC Davis                 15.71  
  3   565 Natalie Johnson        Humboldt Sta             15.90  
  4   165 Emily Nash             Azusa Pacifi             15.98  
  5   341 Tiarra Pittman         California               16.11  
  6  1047 Paige Hollis           San Jose                 17.49  
  7  1494 Ali Mosher             Western Oreg             18.25  
Heat  7 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.5
  1  1129 Maria Rotello          Stanford                 15.85  
  2   551 Kaleigh Morrison       Hawaii                   16.46  
  3   782 Alexa Anderson         Nevada                   17.29  
 
Event 76  Women 100 Meter Hurdles -
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 0.6 
  1  1101 Kori Carter            Stanford                 13.26  
  2   221 Falesha Ankton         BROOKS                   13.42  
  3  1124 Katie Nelms            Stanford                 13.43  
  4   856 Nevada Sorenson        Notre Dame               13.64  
  5    98 Dahlys Marshall        Arizona                  13.75  
  6  1218 Lauren Smith           U Knight TC              13.85  
  7   347 Emani Truluck          California               14.03  
 --    34 Vashti Thomas          Academy of A               DNF  
 --    33 Briana Stewart         Academy of A               DNF  
 
Event 77  Women 400 Meter Hurdles -
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   101 Georganne Moline       Arizona                  57.25  
  2   840 Kaila Barber           Notre Dame               58.84  
  3   860 Megan Yanik            Notre Dame               60.20  
  4   703 KARLA SAVIÑON          MEXICO                   60.31  
  5   590 Liga Velvere           Idaho                    61.21  
  6   348 Angelica Weaver        California               61.83  
  7   473 Ari Curtis             Drake                    62.25  
  8  1132 Kala Stepter           Stanford                 62.26  
  9  1107 Amber Farrell          Stanford                 65.12  
Section  2  
  1    66 Haleigh Lloyd          Alaska Ancho             60.52  
  2    94 Ariel Coleman          Arizona                  61.21  
  3   732 Amber Smith            Michigan                 61.57  
  4    32 Dominique Berry        Academy of A             61.92  
  5   715 Dana Carey             Michigan                 63.52  
  6  1440 Shaquana Logan         Washington S             63.85  
  7  1647 Ken'Ya Hardge          Mt. SAC                  64.32  
  8  1433 Brittnay Crabb         Washington S             64.94  
  9  1441 Candii McFarland       Washington S             65.23  
Section  3  
  1   787 Aislynn Mueller        Nevada                   62.35  
  2  1648 Shane Mullany-Bank     CS Northridge            62.36  
  3   199 Claire Bingham         Boston Colle             62.86  
  4  1287 Amanda Rodriguez       UC Santa Bar             62.92  
  5  1529 Carrie Edmunds         Wisconsin                64.58  
  6  1025 Maya Cabiness          San Francisc             65.56  
  7  1494 Ali Mosher             Western Oreg             69.39  
Section  4  
  1  1228 Kayla Carter           UC Davis                 63.40  
  2  1234 Kellie Grigg           UC Davis                 64.09  
  3   565 Natalie Johnson        Humboldt Sta             67.12  
  4   545 Samantha Esperanza     Hawaii                   68.16  
  5   553 Lauren Opsal           Hawaii                   69.20  
  6   292 Lauren Madigan         Cal Poly                 69.59  
 
Event 78  Women 4x100 Meter Relay -
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Stanford  'A'                                         44.56  
  2 Laney  'A'                                            44.90  
  3 Notre Dame  'A'                                       45.78  
  4 Stanford  'B'                                         46.35  
  5 Washington St.  'A'                                   46.37  
  6 San Francisco St.  'A'                                46.72  
  7 UC Davis  'A'                                         46.84  
 -- California  'A'                                         DNF  
 -- Arizona  'A'                                            DNF  
Section  2  
  1 Chico State  'A'                                      48.01  
  2 LA Valley  'A'                                        48.10  
  3 Wisconsin  'A'                                        48.87  
  4 Azusa Pacific  'A'                                    48.96  
  5 Nevada  'A'                                           49.00  
  6 Humboldt State  'A'                                   50.18  
 
Event 79  Women 4x400 Meter Relay -
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Stanford  'B'                                       3:43.05  
  2 Academy of Art  'A'                                 3:43.82  
  3 Stanford  'C'                                       3:48.03  
  4 Chico State  'A'                                    3:48.70  
  5 Azusa Pacific  'A'                                  3:50.79  
  6 Washington St.  'B'                                 3:54.35  
  7 Alaska Anchorage  'A'                               3:54.59  
Section  2  
  1 Arizona  'A'                                        3:35.60  
  2 Stanford  'A'                                       3:39.10  
  3 Notre Dame  'A'                                     3:40.11  
  4 CS Northridge  'A'                                  3:46.11  
  5 Michigan  'A'                                       3:46.24  
  6 UC Santa Barbara  'A'                               3:48.58  
  7 Wisconsin  'A'                                      3:48.79  
  7 Michigan  'B'                                       3:48.79  
  9 UC Davis  'A'                                       3:49.20  
 
Event 80  Women High Jump Pit 1 -
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1    90 Brigetta Barrett       Arizona                  1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.66 1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 1.95 2.00 
        P    P    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2  3494 Megan Siedl            Unattached               1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.66 1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3   843 Maddie Buttinger       Notre Dame               1.76m    5-09.25 
     1.66 1.71 1.76 1.81 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4  1126 Elaine Patten          Stanford                 1.71m    5-07.25 
     1.66 1.71 1.76 
        O    O  XXX 
  4  1520 Dorcas Akinniyi        Wisconsin               J1.71m    5-07.25 
     1.66 1.71 1.76 
        O   XO  XXX 
  4   555 Sarah Saddleton        Hawaii                   1.71m    5-07.25 
     1.66 1.71 1.76 
        O    O  XXX 
  4  1341 Kristen Meister        Unattached               1.71m    5-07.25 
     1.66 1.71 1.76 
        P    O  XXX 
  4   344 Kristin Rimbach        California              J1.71m    5-07.25 
     1.66 1.71 1.76 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  4   543 Samantha Balentine     Hawaii                  J1.71m    5-07.25 
     1.66 1.71 1.76 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  4   328 Gianna Fernandez       California               1.71m    5-07.25 
     1.66 1.71 1.76 
        O    O  XXX 
  4   790 Nicole Williams        Nevada                  J1.71m    5-07.25 
     1.66 1.71 1.76 
        O   XO  XXX 
 12   721 Brianna Jenkins        Michigan                 1.66m    5-05.25 
     1.66 1.71 
        O  XXX 
 12  1028 Meagen Moiola          San Francisc            J1.66m    5-05.25 
     1.66 1.71 
       XO  XXX 
 12  1534 Monika Jakutyte        Wisconsin               J1.66m    5-05.25 
     1.66 1.71 
       XO  XXX 
 
Event 81  Women High Jump Pit 2 :
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1439 Lauran Johnson         Washington S             1.71m    5-07.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 1.74 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2  1226 Katie Barber           UC Davis                J1.66m    5-05.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2  1283 Helena Montin          UC Santa Bar            J1.66m    5-05.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 
        P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  2   293 Hannah McDaniel        Cal Poly                 1.66m    5-05.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2   198 Taylor Aizenstadt      Boston Colle            J1.66m    5-05.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 
        P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2  1031 Tiana Wills            San Francisc            J1.66m    5-05.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 
        P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  7   335 Tara Lookabaugh        California              J1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  7   944 Kristin Oenning        Oregon State             1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7  1531 Jessica Flax           Wisconsin               J1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7   323 Grace Beaudoin         California               1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  7  1495 Katie Pelchar          Western Oreg             1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 12  3431 Erin Busbee            Michigan                 1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 
        P    O  XXX 
 
Event 82  Women Pole Vault Invitational
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  3409 Melissa Gergel         Nike                     4.30m   14-01.25 
     3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.40 
        P    P    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  2  1131 Katerina Stefanidi     Stanford                 4.15m   13-07.25 
     3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 
        P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  3  1139 Katherine Zingheim     Stanford                 3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  3  1240 Lauren Radke           UC Davis                J3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  3   694 Carmelita Viridian     MEXICO                  J3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3  1119 Ellie McCardwell       Stanford                J3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  7       Victoria Wesley        Michigan                J3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.55 3.70 3.85 
        P  XXO  XXX 
  7   108 Alexandra Weatherl     Arizona                  3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.55 3.70 3.85 
        P   XO  XXX 
 --  3432 Elizabeth Norvell      Unattached                  NH            
     3.55 3.70 3.85 
        P    P  XXX 
 --   289 Siera Hearne           Cal Poly                    NH            
     3.55 
      XXX 
 --       Kiley Tobel            Michigan                    NH            
     3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 
Event 83  Women Pole Vault Collegiate
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   334 Nicole Larson          California               3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.00 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO    O   XX 
  1  1048 Diamara Planell Cr     San Jose                J3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.00 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3  1227 Emily Bush             UC Davis                J3.75m   12-03.50 
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  3   842 Kelly Burke            Notre Dame              J3.75m   12-03.50 
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3   544 Cecilia Durocher       Hawaii                   3.75m   12-03.50 
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  6  1547 Jessie Vardas          Wisconsin               J3.60m   11-09.75 
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 
        P    P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6   854 Annie Polcari          Notre Dame               3.60m   11-09.75 
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  6  1113 Claire Hawkins         Stanford                 3.60m   11-09.75 
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  9   975 Ferrin Peterson        Sacramento               3.45m   11-03.75 
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  9   548 Camie Kohashi          Hawaii                   3.45m   11-03.75 
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  9  1431 Kelsey Bueno           Washington S             3.45m   11-03.75 
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  9   550 Robyn Morioka          Hawaii                   3.45m   11-03.75 
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  9  1436 Carly Fitzpatrick      Washington S             3.45m   11-03.75 
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  9   333 Mackenzi Landry        California              J3.45m   11-03.75 
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 
        P   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
 15   654 Molly Pearlman         LA Valley                3.30m   10-10.00 
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 16   158 Ferin Barry            Azusa Pacifi             3.15m   10-04.00 
     3.00 3.15 3.30 
        P  XXO  XXX 
 --  1548 Courtney Walden        Wisconsin                   NH            
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 --  1332 Mallory Gilbert        Unattached                  NH            
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Event 84  Women Long Jump Invitational
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  1329 Brittini Dixon-Smi     Unattached               6.38m   0.7  20-11.25 
     6.31m(1.7) 6.30m(1.6) 6.31m(1.3) 6.38m(0.7) 6.14m(1.9) FOUL(0.9)
  2  1351 Jamesha Youngblood     Unattached               6.30m   1.3  20-08.00 
     5.01m(0.3) FOUL      5.87m(-4.2) FOUL(2.0) FOUL      6.30m(1.3)
  3   340 Malaina Payton         California               6.16m   0.8  20-02.50 
     6.09m(0.3) 5.98m(NWI) 6.00m(NWI) 6.10m(NWI) FOUL(2.2) 6.16m(0.8)
  4  1339 Griffin Matthew        Unattached               6.10m   2.3  20-00.25 
     5.87m(0.2) FOUL      5.77m(0.3) FOUL(1.6) FOUL(2.3) 6.10m(2.3)
  5   712 Tofunmi Akeredolu      Michigan                 5.82m   NWI  19-01.25 
     5.82m(NWI) 5.31m(NWI) 5.64m(NWI) 5.65m(NWI) FOUL      ND(NWI)
  6  1520 Dorcas Akinniyi        Wisconsin                5.80m   2.4  19-00.50 
     5.55m(NWI) 5.68m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL(1.5) 5.75m(0.5) 5.80m(2.4)
  7   168 Megan VanWinkle        Azusa Pacifi             5.70m   2.0  18-08.50  2nd...5.70
     5.51m(0.7) 5.70m(2.5) ND(NWI) ND(6.5) 5.54m(0.7) 5.70m(2.0)
  7  1343 Tiffeny Parker         Unattached              J5.70m   2.4  18-08.50  2nd...5.68
     FOUL(1.2) 5.68m(2.3) 5.59m(1.4) 5.50m(1.2) FOUL(1.5) 5.70m(2.4)
  9   843 Maddie Buttinger       Notre Dame               5.64m   2.3  18-06.00 
     5.59m(NWI) 5.45m(0.9) 5.51m(-0.5) 5.61m(2.5) 5.58m(-0.6) 5.64m(2.3)
 10  1290 Tayler Williams        UC Santa Bar             5.26m   0.3  17-03.25 
     5.26m(0.3) ND(NWI) ND(-0.2)         
 
Event 85  Women Long Jump 4 Jumps Collegiate
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   514 Je'Nia Sears           Fresno State             5.92m   1.3  19-05.25 
     5.92m(1.3) 5.81m(1.1) FOUL(3.5) 5.68m(1.7)      
  2  1605 Ese Ntekum             CS Northridge            5.61m   2.3  18-05.00 
     FOUL(2.6) 5.29m(-1.5) 5.61m(2.3) 5.38m(2.9)      
  3  1538 Deanna Latham          Wisconsin                5.60m   2.7  18-04.50 
     FOUL(3.6) 5.58m(1.3) 5.60m(2.7) FOUL(1.7)      
  4  1440 Shaquana Logan         Washington S             5.56m   NWI  18-03.00 
     5.34m(-0.7) PASS      PASS      5.56m(NWI)      
  5   163 Breanna Leslie         Azusa Pacifi             5.53m   NWI  18-01.75 
     5.39m(NWI) 5.17m(NWI) 5.53m(NWI) 5.36m(-0.6)      
  6   562 Brittainy Chown        Humboldt Sta             5.51m   2.3  18-01.00 
     5.35m(1.4) ND(+0.0) FOUL(1.4) 5.51m(2.3)      
  7   912 Taylor Stolt           Oklahoma Sta             5.44m   0.3  17-10.25 
     5.44m(0.3) FOUL      FOUL(2.3) ND(-1.7)      
  8  1531 Jessica Flax           Wisconsin                5.37m   2.5  17-07.50 
     FOUL(0.5) FOUL(0.4) FOUL(0.8) 5.37m(2.5)      
  9  1068 Melissa Leyva          Sequoias                 5.35m   1.0  17-06.75 
     FOUL(3.0) FOUL(-0.8) 5.33m(NWI) 5.35m(1.0)      
 10   911 Jacy Steelman          Oklahoma Sta             5.19m   2.4  17-00.50 
     5.19m(2.4) FOUL(1.8) ND(1.9) FOUL(1.3)      
 11  1135 Madeline Treasure      Stanford                 5.12m   0.8  16-09.75 
     FOUL(2.3) FOUL(2.0) 5.12m(0.8) FOUL(0.6)      
 12  1129 Maria Rotello          Stanford                 4.97m   0.8  16-03.75 
     FOUL(1.7) 4.97m(0.8) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(2.0)      
 --   782 Alexa Anderson         Nevada                    FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL           
 
Event 86  Women Triple Jump Invitational
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   820 Erica McLain           Nike                    13.96m   1.5  45-09.75 
     13.77m(-0.4) FOUL(1.6) 12.83m(0.2) 13.82m(2.2) 13.77m(1.5) 13.96m(1.5)
  2  1338 Whitney Liehr          Unattached              13.00m   0.7  42-08.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      13.00m(0.7) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  3   704 Yaqueline Triana       MEXICO                  12.93m   0.5  42-05.25 
     12.71m(0.9) 12.30m(1.2) 12.82m(0.5) 12.81m(1.3) FOUL(-0.1) 12.93m(0.5)
  4   734 Ada Unachukwu          Michigan                12.60m   1.3  41-04.25 
     11.89m(0.9) 12.18m(-0.5) 12.36m(0.9) 12.51m(1.8) 12.60m(1.3) 12.46m(1.4)
  5   781 Deborah Amoah          Nevada                  12.45m   0.9  40-10.25 
     12.14m(2.5) 12.29m(-0.1) 12.30m(1.4) 11.94m(0.3) 12.40m(0.9) 12.45m(0.9)
  6   322 Aziza Baker            California              12.30m   1.7  40-04.25 
     11.87m(1.4) 11.74m(0.4) 11.61m(1.5) 11.76m(1.2) 12.30m(1.7) 12.29m(2.0)
  7   542 Madara Apine           Hawaii                  12.27m  +0.0  40-03.25 
     12.27m(+0.0) FOUL(0.1) 11.95m(-0.1) 12.21m(0.1) FOUL(1.6) PASS     
  8  1533 Jordan Helgren         Wisconsin               12.21m   0.1  40-00.75 
     12.21m(0.1) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(2.1) 12.19m(-0.4) 11.69m(1.3) 12.15m(1.0)
  9  1497 Ashley Potter          Western Oreg            11.93m   2.0  39-01.75 
     11.90m(2.3) 11.75m(-0.3) FOUL(1.0) 11.66m(0.5) 11.93m(2.0) FOUL     
 10  1290 Tayler Williams        UC Santa Bar            11.71m   1.3  38-05.00 
     11.41m(0.4) 11.71m(1.3) 11.54m(0.5)           
 
Event 87  Women Triple Jump 4 Jumps Collegiate
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   330 Amanda Hunter          California              12.25m   1.3  40-02.25 
     12.25m(1.3) 12.15m(0.8) PASS      PASS           
  2   541 Candace Alvarez        Hawaii                  12.16m  -0.3  39-10.75 
     12.11m(1.8) 12.16m(-0.3) FOUL(1.3) 12.04m(1.6)      
  3  1605 Ese Ntekum             CS Northridge           12.05m   1.1  39-06.50 
     FOUL(1.6) 11.67m(1.1) 11.94m(1.0) 12.05m(1.1)      
  4   842 Kelly Burke            Notre Dame              11.85m   2.6  38-10.50 
     FOUL(1.4) 11.48m(1.5) FOUL(0.8) 11.85m(2.6)      
  5  3431 Erin Busbee            Michigan                11.73m   1.3  38-06.00 
     11.73m(1.3) 11.37m(1.0) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(0.4)      
  6  1446 Shantae Young          Washington S           J11.55m  -0.1  37-10.75  2nd...11.32
     11.22m(1.5) 11.30m(2.1) 11.55m(-0.1) 11.32m(1.2)      
  6  1439 Lauran Johnson         Washington S            11.55m   0.5  37-10.75  2nd...11.51
     11.47m(0.6) 11.30m(-1.3) 11.55m(0.5) 11.51m(1.2)      
  8  1540 Laura McGinnis         Wisconsin               11.04m  -0.3  36-02.75 
     FOUL(-2.2) FOUL(-1.5) 11.04m(-0.3) FOUL(-0.3)      
  9   972 Arryana Barton         Sacramento              11.00m  -0.8  36-01.25 
     10.71m(0.5) 11.00m(-0.8) FOUL(1.2) 10.62m(1.5)      
 10   382 Erica Williams         CCSF                    10.90m  -1.7  35-09.25 
     10.79m(-2.5) FOUL(1.9) 10.88m(2.3) 10.90m(-1.7)      
 11   911 Jacy Steelman          Oklahoma Sta            10.61m   0.9  34-09.75 
     FOUL(-0.7) 10.61m(0.9) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(+0.0)      
 
Event 88  Women Discus Throw Invitational
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1347 Jere Summers           Unattached              56.99m     187-00 
      39.95m  56.99m  49.92m  FOUL  FOUL  49.28m
  2   729 Emily Pendleton        Michigan                54.66m     179-04 
      52.40m  49.96m  52.20m  53.80m  54.66m  54.35m
  3  1320 Kelechi Anyanwu        Unattached              54.49m     178-09 
      49.05m  54.49m  FOUL  FOUL  46.75m  52.50m
  4   547 TeRina Keenan          Hawaii                  53.81m     176-06 
      52.98m  FOUL  51.26m  FOUL  51.47m  53.81m
  5  1525 Kelsey Card            Wisconsin               52.91m     173-07 
      42.70m  45.23m  49.71m  52.91m  45.23m  45.23m
  6   730 Erin Pendleton         Michigan                52.55m     172-05 
      50.08m  52.29m  52.22m  50.78m  FOUL  52.55m
  7  1546 Taylor Smith           Wisconsin               51.12m     167-08 
      45.44m  48.97m  51.12m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8  1235 Ashley Hearn           UC Davis                50.29m     165-00 
      49.00m  50.29m  FOUL  50.00m  FOUL  FOUL
  9   202 Kelsey Huckins         Boston Colle            47.83m     156-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  47.83m  45.06m  47.11m  FOUL
 10  1279 Irene Kujore           UC Santa Bar            47.12m     154-07 
      44.73m  47.12m  ND         
 11  1333 Kimberley Gleeson      Unattached              46.97m     154-01 
      44.77m  46.97m  FOUL         
 12   731 Kari Prena             Michigan                45.34m     148-09 
      FOUL  45.34m  44.09m         
 13  1112 Rebecca Hammar         Stanford                44.40m     145-08 
      42.31m  FOUL  44.40m           
 14   723 Allison Liske          Michigan                43.89m     144-00 
      FOUL  43.89m  FOUL         
 15  1029 Luisa Musika           San Francisc            42.72m     140-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  42.72m         
 
Event 89  Women Discus Throw 4 Throws Collegiate
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   994 Ify Agwuenu            Sacramento S            44.85m     147-02 
      FOUL  44.85m  42.62m  FOUL       
  2   844 Madeline Casanova      Notre Dame              43.45m     142-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  43.45m      
  3   847 Vivien Devaney         Notre Dame              43.39m     142-04 
      FOUL  43.39m  FOUL  FOUL      
  4   510 Anamanu Folau          Fresno State            42.79m     140-05 
      39.53m  FOUL  FOUL  42.79m      
  5  3426 Nikki Uikilifi         San Mateo               41.03m     134-07 
      41.03m  ND  ND  ND      
  6  1274 Kathleen Guzman        UC Santa Bar            40.75m     133-08 
      40.75m  FOUL  ND  ND      
  7   511 Meagan McKee           Fresno State            40.27m     132-01 
      40.27m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
  8  1122 Christina Medina       Stanford                39.37m     129-02 
      39.37m  FOUL  ND  ND      
  9  1280 Alyssa Manning         UC Santa Bar            37.30m     122-04 
      37.30m  ND  ND  FOUL      
 10   167 Jordan Robusto         Azusa Pacifi            34.90m     114-06 
      34.90m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 --  1275 Heather Hawes          UC Santa Bar              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 --   291 Danielle Lauinger      Cal Poly                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 --   567 Heather Snyder         Humboldt Sta              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 --   166 Lauren Orris           Azusa Pacifi              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Event 90  Women Hammer Throw Invitational
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1398 Amanda Bingson         UNLV                    66.20m     217-02 
      52.87m  64.90m  66.20m  65.67m  FOUL  FOUL
  2  1321 Aubrey Baxter          Unattached              64.81m     212-07 
      62.25m  64.81m  63.44m  63.75m  64.13m  FOUL
  3   512 J'Quyra Moncur-Blu     Fresno State            55.21m     181-02 
      55.21m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4   506 Caitlin Byrd           Fresno State            55.10m     180-09 
      53.05m  54.02m  FOUL  FOUL  55.10m  54.93m
  5   729 Emily Pendleton        Michigan                54.39m     178-05 
      FOUL  54.39m  52.76m  FOUL  52.72m  FOUL
  6   549 Emma MacCorquodale     Hawaii                  54.22m     177-11 
      51.90m  54.22m  FOUL  53.05m  53.08m  53.88m
  7   511 Meagan McKee           Fresno State            54.02m     177-03 
      40.86m  51.63m  54.02m  FOUL  52.00m  53.03m
  8  1279 Irene Kujore           UC Santa Bar            53.58m     175-09 
      FOUL  52.53m  53.58m  FOUL  52.59m  52.97m
  9   730 Erin Pendleton         Michigan                53.25m     174-08 
      51.22m  53.25m  50.88m  49.50m  49.74m  50.70m
 10  1235 Ashley Hearn           UC Davis                52.86m     173-05 
      51.71m  52.86m  FOUL         
 11  1001 Sarah Yoldi            Sacramento S            52.42m     172-00 
      51.54m  FOUL  52.42m         
 12   546 Joanna Franke-Kuhn     Hawaii                  51.20m     168-00 
      51.20m  FOUL  FOUL         
 13  1400 Danielle Rios          UNLV                    49.87m     163-07 
      49.87m  FOUL  FOUL         
 --   339 Linda Oseso            California                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 91  Women Hammer Throw 4 Throws Collegiate
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1546 Taylor Smith           Wisconsin               54.72m     179-06 
      52.79m  FOUL  FOUL  54.72m       
  2  1539 Abby Lueck             Wisconsin               52.94m     173-08 
      52.10m  FOUL  52.84m  52.94m      
  3  1000 Lila Yoldi             Sacramento S            50.69m     166-04 
      50.23m  FOUL  50.69m  47.65m      
  4   844 Madeline Casanova      Notre Dame              50.14m     164-06 
      FOUL  49.63m  50.14m  FOUL      
  5   202 Kelsey Huckins         Boston Colle            49.44m     162-02 
      47.54m  49.44m  47.62m  46.41m      
  6   167 Jordan Robusto         Azusa Pacifi            48.92m     160-06 
      44.51m  48.92m  48.35m  46.46m      
  7  1606 Jamilah McIntosh       CS Northridge           48.86m     160-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  46.73m  48.86m      
  8   994 Ify Agwuenu            Sacramento S            48.28m     158-05 
      47.30m  47.69m  48.28m  FOUL      
  9   847 Vivien Devaney         Notre Dame              45.34m     148-09 
      FOUL  43.66m  45.34m  FOUL      
 10  1273 Alex Francis           UC Santa Bar            42.87m     140-08 
      FOUL  42.87m  FOUL  FOUL      
Flight  2  
  1  1138 Alyssa Wisdom          Stanford                48.58m     159-04 
      43.51m  FOUL  48.58m  46.62m      
  2   164 Kathleen Luna          Azusa Pacifi            48.13m     157-11 
      46.80m  48.13m  47.79m  FOUL      
  3  1237 Katelyn Macfabe        UC Davis                47.65m     156-04 
      47.65m  FOUL  44.43m  FOUL      
  4  3426 Nikki Uikilifi         San Mateo               47.21m     154-11 
      47.21m  45.56m  FOUL  ND      
  5  1029 Luisa Musika           San Francisc            46.78m     153-06 
      43.86m  FOUL  FOUL  46.78m       
  6   567 Heather Snyder         Humboldt Sta            46.14m     151-04 
      FOUL  43.68m  46.14m  45.77m      
  7  1024 Deirdra Bridgett       San Francisc            44.62m     146-05 
      FOUL  44.62m  44.44m  44.43m      
  8   717 Joanna Fleming         Michigan                44.55m     146-02 
      FOUL  44.55m  FOUL  FOUL      
  9  1274 Kathleen Guzman        UC Santa Bar            43.33m     142-02 
      42.34m  ND  FOUL  43.33m      
 10   166 Lauren Orris           Azusa Pacifi            41.23m     135-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  41.23m      
 --  1122 Christina Medina       Stanford                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Event 92  Women Javelin Throw Invitational
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1   695 ABIGAIL GOMEZ          MEXICO                  55.63m     182-06 
      55.63m  53.09m  49.28m  51.91m  FOUL  PASS
  2   819 Kim Kreiner            Nike                    51.95m     170-05 
      46.79m  48.94m  48.23m  51.95m  FOUL  50.51m
  3  1099 Brianna Bain           Stanford                48.63m     159-06 
      48.63m  47.04m  47.89m  FOUL  45.04m  43.50m
  4   486 Michelle Coombs        Eastern Wash            45.77m     150-02 
      43.24m  44.51m  44.71m  45.77m  43.70m  42.36m
  5   507 Christina Cabias       Fresno State            44.01m     144-05 
      42.36m  44.01m  FOUL  FOUL  40.46m  FOUL
  6  1498 Amanda Schumaker       Western Oreg            43.61m     143-01 
      39.26m  41.42m  43.61m  39.28m  42.77m  40.97m
  7  1541 Megan Rennhack         Wisconsin               42.43m     139-02 
      39.41m  39.83m  42.43m  FOUL  FOUL  35.48m
  8  1285 Barbara Nwaba          UC Santa Bar            41.90m     137-06 
      41.90m  FOUL  40.27m  41.27m  39.99m  41.31m
  9   789 Danielle Stallwort     Nevada                  39.06m     128-02 
      FOUL  35.51m  37.75m  37.59m  38.51m  39.06m
 10   788 Sarah Nichols          Nevada                  37.33m     122-06 
      37.33m  37.00m  30.89m         
 
Event 93  Women Javelin Throw 4 Throws Collegiate
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1545 Natasha Smith          Wisconsin               42.11m     138-02 
      42.11m  40.98m  41.98m  40.40m      
  2  1531 Jessica Flax           Wisconsin               41.72m     136-10 
      41.72m  FOUL  39.12m  34.98m      
  3   845 Amanda Chamblee        Notre Dame              41.05m     134-08 
      FOUL  38.58m  40.94m  41.05m      
  4  1490 Seabre Church          Western Oreg            39.47m     129-06 
      34.81m  36.15m  35.57m  39.47m      
  5   558 Kellsey Trimible       Hawaii                  38.52m     126-04 
      36.73m  38.09m  36.66m  38.52m      
  6  1023 Cassie Belk            San Francisc            36.42m     119-06 
      36.42m  34.49m  32.65m  34.31m      
  7  1542 Emmon Rogers           Wisconsin               35.60m     116-09 
      35.60m  34.76m  32.48m  34.03m      
 
Event 94  Women Shot Put Ring 1 Invitational
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1525 Kelsey Card            Wisconsin               15.90m   52-02.00 
      14.70m  15.30m  15.88m  FOUL  15.53m  15.90m
  2  1546 Taylor Smith           Wisconsin               15.80m   51-10.00 
      14.40m  14.83m  15.73m  15.01m  15.80m  15.80m
  3   729 Emily Pendleton        Michigan                15.51m   50-10.75 
      15.02m  15.51m  FOUL  FOUL  14.60m  14.27m
  4  1138 Alyssa Wisdom          Stanford                15.45m   50-08.25 
      15.01m  15.45m  FOUL  14.90m  FOUL  ND
  5  1279 Irene Kujore           UC Santa Bar            15.13m   49-07.75 
      14.45m  14.80m  14.50m  14.37m  15.13m  FOUL
  6   723 Allison Liske          Michigan                15.01m   49-03.00 
      13.62m  15.01m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7  1112 Rebecca Hammar         Stanford               J14.87m   48-09.50  2nd 14.70
      14.55m  13.72m  14.45m  14.87m  FOUL  14.70m
  7   511 Meagan McKee           Fresno State            14.87m   48-09.50  2nd 14.72
      14.40m  14.72m  14.87m  ND  FOUL  FOUL
  9  1539 Abby Lueck             Wisconsin               14.32m   46-11.75 
      13.33m  13.74m  14.32m  14.06m  14.25m  13.90m
 10   547 TeRina Keenan          Hawaii                  13.94m   45-09.00 
      FOUL  13.94m  13.80m         
 11   730 Erin Pendleton         Michigan                13.80m   45-03.50 
      13.80m  13.64m  FOUL         
 12   512 J'Quyra Moncur-Blu     Fresno State            13.70m   44-11.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.70m         
 13   793 Kerri Simmons          Nevada Unatt            13.00m   42-08.00 
      13.00m  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 95  Women Shot Put R2, 4 Throws Collegiate
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   852 Emily Morris           Notre Dame              14.71m   48-03.25 
      13.88m  FOUL  14.71m  14.22m      
  2   510 Anamanu Folau          Fresno State            13.79m   45-03.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.79m  FOUL      
  3  1399 Adrianna Oliva         UNLV                    13.62m   44-08.25 
      12.62m  FOUL  12.40m  13.62m      
  4  1029 Luisa Musika           San Francisc            13.55m   44-05.50 
      13.55m  13.15m  13.33m  FOUL       
  5  1285 Barbara Nwaba          UC Santa Bar            13.18m   43-03.00 
      12.04m  13.18m  12.30m  12.49m      
  6   164 Kathleen Luna          Azusa Pacifi            13.12m   43-00.50 
      12.63m  13.12m  FOUL  12.80m      
  7   844 Madeline Casanova      Notre Dame              12.67m   41-07.00 
      FOUL  12.67m  FOUL  FOUL      
  8  1273 Alex Francis           UC Santa Bar            12.62m   41-05.00 
      12.62m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
  9  3426 Nikki Uikilifi         San Mateo               12.60m   41-04.25 
      12.60m  FOUL  12.49m  FOUL      
 10   567 Heather Snyder         Humboldt Sta            12.32m   40-05.00 
      FOUL  12.32m  FOUL  ND      
 11  1280 Alyssa Manning         UC Santa Bar            11.68m   38-04.00 
      11.68m  ND  ND  ND      
 12   731 Kari Prena             Michigan                11.21m   36-09.50 
      11.21m  ND  FOUL  ND      
 13  1275 Heather Hawes          UC Santa Bar            10.70m   35-01.25 
      10.70m  ND  ND  FOUL      
 
Event 100  Boys 100 Meter Dash :
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.2
  1  1840 Joey Sanfilippo        Bellarmine C             11.00q 
  2  1899 Myles Speagle          Castro Valle             11.04q  11.038
  3  2669 Zack Scheinholz        Napa                     11.18  
  4  2043 Anthony Egbujor        Dublin                   11.26  
  5  2651 Jirel Hipol            Mount Pleasa             11.39  
  6  2440 Johansen Moaning       Lincoln (Sto             11.43  
  7  2985 Michael Munchua        Sacred Heart             11.48  
  8  2285 Joe Hansley            Highlands Ra             12.39  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.1
  1  2188 Jourdan Soares         Gilroy                   11.04q  11.036
  2  2225 Adeeb Nasir            Hayward                  11.10q 
  3  2728 Christian Corbin       Novato                   11.16q 
  4  2191 Osaretin Ogbeide       Grace M. Dav             11.20   11.192
  5  2801 Tremaine Kirkman       Palo Alto                11.25  
  6  1759 Jordan Riggins         Angelo Rodri             11.27  
  7  2380 Chad Baur              Junipero Ser             11.31  
  8  2190 Michael Bruzik         Grace M. Dav             11.43  
  9  1915 Manuel Conde           Clovis East              11.56  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.5 
  1  2346 Austin Mitsch          Jesuit                   10.74q 
  2  2903 David Forman           Rancho Cotat             11.05q 
  3  1771 Eddie Robinson         Antioch                  11.20   11.194
  4  2434 Justin Davis           Lincoln (Sto             11.29  
  5  2286 Jalen Kittrell         Highlands Ra             11.37  
  6  2168 Adrian Perez           Freedom                  11.39  
  7  1769 Josh Oseguera          Antioch                  11.60  
  8  3168 Jamie Christophers     St. Mary's (             11.74  
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.3 
  1  3103 David Fan              Shorewood                11.04q  11.040
  2  2237 Isaiah Burks           Hercules                 11.17  
  3  3001 Titus Garrett          San Joaquin              11.28  
  4  2044 Arits Jones            Dublin                   11.31  
  5  1717 Chris Nguyen           Adrian Wilco             11.36  
  6  1818 Austin Cramer          Argonaut                 11.45  
  7  3173 Jalen Ratliff          St. Mary's (             11.56  
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.4 
  1  3011 Andre McBride          San Leandro              10.66q 
  2  3291 Lamar Cowans           Watsonville              11.37  
  3  1758 Dion Page              Angelo Rodri             11.47  
  4  3342 Doug Coman             Woodland                 11.51   11.508
  5  2781 Jordan Butterfield     Orland                   11.51   11.510
  6  2962 Gibran Zaman           Roseville                11.55  
  7  2374 Alvin Valentine        John F. Kenn             11.69  
  8  2961 Mauro Proo             Roseville                22.79  
 
Event 100  Boys 100 Meter Dash :
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 0.6 
  1  3011 Andre McBride          San Leandro              10.75  
  2  2346 Austin Mitsch          Jesuit                   10.84  
  3  1840 Joey Sanfilippo        Bellarmine C             10.97  
  4  1899 Myles Speagle          Castro Valle             11.10  
  5  3103 David Fan              Shorewood                11.11  
  6  2903 David Forman           Rancho Cotat             11.15   11.146
  7  2728 Christian Corbin       Novato                   11.15   11.149
  8  2225 Adeeb Nasir            Hayward                  11.16  
 --  2188 Jourdan Soares         Gilroy                      FS  
 
Event 101  Boys 400 Meter Dash :
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1  2262 Frank Kurtz            Heritage                 48.26  
  2  2210 Isaiah Cantu           Hanford                  48.46  
  3  3171 Corey Mason            St. Mary's (             49.36  
  4  2186 Ron Busby              Georgetown P             49.95  
  5  3008 Christian Carter       San Leandro              50.52  
  6  2289 Cody Petrick           Highlands Ra             50.53  
  7  2892 Alex Roberds           Ponderosa                50.66  
  8  2622 Stephen Dorsey         Monterey                 51.14  
  9  2283 Clarence Allen         Highlands Ra             57.31  
Section  2  
  1  3236 Daveon Overton         Vallejo                  48.85  
  2  1861 Elliot Surovell        Carlmont                 49.23  
  3  2256 Mikey Aguiar           Heritage                 49.88  
  4  2009 Blake Covey            Del Oro                  50.78  
  5  1977 Lee Leverrier          Davis                    50.82  
  6  2194 Kyle Farnady           Granada                  50.92  
  7  3274 Matt Raymond           Vista del La             50.98  
  8  2066 Terrell Green          Edison (Fres             51.90  
  9  2332 Willie Latin           James Logan              55.58  
Section  3  
  1  3193 Daniel Fortenko        Terra Linda              49.34  
  2  2984 Edward Lampkin         Sacred Heart             49.80  
  3  3246 Leron Rideout          Valley                   51.09  
  4  2196 Daniel Replogle        Granada                  51.60  
  5  2562 Dontae Garcia          Maria Carril             51.97  
  6  2563 Dante Hay              Maria Carril             52.24  
  7  1757 Bryce Houston          Angelo Rodri             54.07  
Section  4  
  1  2168 Adrian Perez           Freedom                  49.54  
  2  2932 Matthew Schneider      Reno                     50.77  
  3  2900 Kamara (Kc) Biawog     Prospect                 50.85  
  4  2211 Adriel Gibbs           Hanford                  50.88  
  5  1716 Delshawn Mitchell      Adrian Wilco             52.46  
  6  3197 Sean Walton            Terra Linda              52.72  
  7  2112 Anthony Rodriguez      Enterprise               53.66  
 
Event 103  Boys 3000 Meter Run :
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1  2822 Luis Luna              Piner                  8:38.72  
  2  2606 Yohanness Estifano     Milpitas               8:41.99  
  3  2427 Richard Ho             Leland                 8:46.07  
  4  3304 Michael McCabe         Willow Glen            8:50.26  
  5  2204 Trent Brendel          Granite Bay            8:52.18  
  6  2538 Nathaniel Esparza      Madera South           8:52.73  
  7  1834 Charles DeAnda         Bellarmine C           8:52.78  
  8  3112 Alex Conner            Sonoma Valle           8:56.26  
  9  2774 Nick Obletz            Oregon Episc           8:57.96  
 10  2674 Dominic Castro-Weh     Nevada Union           8:58.89  
 11  2544 Juan Navia             Madera South           9:00.16  
 12  3104 Nathanael Williams     Sierra Luthe           9:03.08  
 13  2705 Danny Stalters         Northgate              9:03.08  
 14  3302 Tyler Sickler          Will C. Wood           9:04.97  
 15  2122 Tony Meredith          Foothill (Pa           9:05.57  
 16  2679 Parker Scanlon         Nevada Union           9:10.33  
 17  1953 Peter Anthony          Cupertino              9:14.73  
 18  2474 Phillip Kruse          Lodi                   9:35.95  
Section  2  
  1  1980 Jack Scranton          Davis                  8:41.07  
  2  1763 Ryan Corvese           Ann Sobrato            8:48.71  
  3  2405 Aidan Goltra           Las Lomas              8:55.41  
  4  1976 Ryan Greenough         Davis                  8:57.12  
  5  3110 Will Baker-Robinso     Sir Francis            9:02.16  
  6  3329 Hunter Tyler           Woodcreek              9:04.01  
  7  3223 Jordan Kurtz           Vacaville              9:04.54  
  8  2635 William Reyes          Monterey Tra           9:05.49  
  9  1723 Duc Nguyen             Alameda                9:10.07  
 10  2424 Jacob Calvillo         Leland                 9:10.25  
 11  1912 Adam Awad              Clovis East            9:13.29  
 12  3096 Abdul Hamid            Sheldon                9:19.49  
 13  1954 Thomas Anthony         Cupertino              9:20.19  
 14  2745 Dusty Armstrong        Oak Ridge              9:22.72  
 15  2443 Tsuyoshi Kohlgrube     Livermore              9:29.01  
 16  2938 Swarnjit Boyal         River Valley           9:31.02  
 17  1724 Nolan Tonkyn           Albany                 9:33.65  
 18  1897 Carter Mackey          Castro Valle           9:34.99  
 19  2408 Gavin Ramos            Las Lomas              9:41.60  
 20  1893 Brandon Arias          Castro Valle           9:43.94  
 21  2217 Corey Gonzales         Harker Schoo           9:54.37  
 
Event 105  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles :
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.7 
  1  2611 James Warwick          Modesto Chri             14.46q 
  2  1816 Cameron Vaca           Archbishop M             14.56q 
  3  2505 Markell Stine          Los Altos                14.83q 
  4  1843 Jalen Wright           Bellarmine C             15.57  
  5  2240 Jalen Doss             Hercules                 15.92  
  6  2409 Connor Speck           Las Lomas                16.13  
  7  3060 Anthony Harrington     Santa Rosa               16.41  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.2 
  1  2024 Casey Wheeler          Del Oro                  14.96q 
  2  1879 Adam Lundquist         Casa Grande              14.97q 
  3  2755 Zach Youngberg         Oak Ridge                15.65  
  4  2342 Kaba Alkebulan         Jesuit                   15.70  
  5  2386 Zachary Mitchell       Junipero Ser             15.87  
  6  2605 Nicholas Doan          Milpitas                 16.01  
  7  2653 Josh Messina           Mount Pleasa             16.04  
  8  2729 Dexter Friedman        Novato                   17.10  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.8 
  1  2931 Nick Norton            Reno                     15.00q 
  2  2042 Jabari Davis           Dublin                   15.44q 
  3  2208 Kevin Staniszewski     Granite Bay              15.62  
  4  2110 Andrew Fitzhugh        Enterprise               15.70  
  5  2508 Daniel Yeager          Los Altos                15.79  
  6  2527 Lucas Ranieri          Lynbrook                 15.88  
  7  3279 Stephen Cheung         Washington (             16.07  
  8  3328 Cole Sherrill          Woodcreek                16.72  
  9  1781 James Garcia           Aragon                   17.02  
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.3 
  1  1818 Austin Cramer          Argonaut                 14.82q 
  2  2706 Tim Stapleton          Northgate                15.31q 
  3  3325 Michael Mathews        Woodcreek                15.58  
  4  3277 Da'Rell Calvin         Washington (             15.62  
  5  3300 Luke Wright            West Valley              15.63  
  6  2005 Keith Allred           Del Oro                  16.01  
  7  2008 James Corbett          Del Oro                  16.14  
  8  2654 Mathew Nelson          Mount Pleasa             16.69  
 --  3221 Ime Edokpayi           Vacaville                   FS  
 
Event 105  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles :
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -2.5
  1  2611 James Warwick          Modesto Chri             14.80  
  2  2024 Casey Wheeler          Del Oro                  14.90  
  3  2505 Markell Stine          Los Altos                14.91  
  4  1816 Cameron Vaca           Archbishop M             14.98  
  5  1818 Austin Cramer          Argonaut                 15.03  
  6  1879 Adam Lundquist         Casa Grande              15.24  
  7  2931 Nick Norton            Reno                     15.51  
  8  2042 Jabari Davis           Dublin                   15.53  
  9  2706 Tim Stapleton          Northgate                15.69  
 
Event 107  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles :
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1  2505 Markell Stine          Los Altos                54.73  
  2  1816 Cameron Vaca           Archbishop M             54.87  
  3  2900 Kamara (Kc) Biawog     Prospect                 54.94  
  4  2024 Casey Wheeler          Del Oro                  56.04  
  5  2931 Nick Norton            Reno                     56.66  
  6  1879 Adam Lundquist         Casa Grande              56.84  
  7  2195 Kevin Kutchera         Granada                  56.87  
  8  2768 Derick Booth           Oakmont                  61.34  
  9  2337 Jeffrey Prothro        James Logan              63.91  
Section  2  
  1  2508 Daniel Yeager          Los Altos                56.89  
  2  1827 Dallas Hoofard         Atwater                  57.25  
  3  1927 Hiroki Butterfield     College Park             57.81  
  4  3299 Nick Putman            West Valley              58.23  
  5  2110 Andrew Fitzhugh        Enterprise               59.28  
  6  2773 Montana Weekes         Oakmont                  59.77  
Section  3  
  1  2386 Zachary Mitchell       Junipero Ser             57.31  
  2  3354 Louis Mowers           Yuba City                58.47  
  3  2226 Chris Webb             Hayward                  58.49  
  4  1843 Jalen Wright           Bellarmine C             59.39  
  5  2755 Zach Youngberg         Oak Ridge                59.54  
  6  1914 Michael Brooks         Clovis East              60.01  
  7  2890 Jacob Legge            Ponderosa                60.26  
  8  3015 Larry Campbell         San Mateo                60.57  
  9  3325 Michael Mathews        Woodcreek                61.42  
Section  4  
  1  3273 Ethan Pipion           Vista del La             58.18  
  2  2208 Kevin Staniszewski     Granite Bay              58.63  
  3  1926 Soroush Aboutalebi     College Park             58.97  
  4  3113 Greg Maggioncalda      Sonoma Valle             59.82  
  5  2891 Spencer Orofino        Ponderosa                59.94  
  6  2808 Anders Lund            Petaluma                 62.06  
  7  2571 Mark Wilson            Marin Cathol             62.63  
 
Event 108  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay :
================================================================
    School                                              Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Hercules  'A'                                         43.49q 
  2 Lincoln (Stockton)  'A'                               44.07  
  3 Rancho Cotate  'A'                                    44.12  
  4 Angelo Rodriguez  'A'                                 44.25  
  5 Highlands Ranch  'A'                                  44.76  
  6 Sheldon  'A'                                          45.76  
 -- Vista del Lago (SJS)  'A'                               DNF  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Antioch  'A'                                          43.76q 
  2 Orland  'A'                                           43.98q 
  3 Hayward  'A'                                          44.15  
  4 Castro Valley  'A'                                    44.30  
  5 Roseville  'A'                                        44.34  
  6 San Ramon Valley  'A'                                 45.27  
  7 Del Oro  'A'                                          46.28  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Bellarmine College Prep  'A'                          42.73q 
  2 Elk Grove  'A'                                        44.02  
  3 Cosumnes Oaks  'A'                                    44.05  
  4 Adrian Wilcox  'A'                                    45.21  
  5 John F. Kennedy (Sacramento)  'A'                     45.35  
  6 Los Altos  'A'                                        45.39  
 -- Casa Grande  'A'                                         DQ   Zone 1
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 San Leandro  'A'                                      42.87q 
  2 Heritage  'A'                                         43.72q 
  3 Jesuit  'A'                                           43.77q 
  4 Terra Linda  'A'                                      44.05  
  5 Vacaville  'A'                                        44.31  
  6 Carlmont  'A'                                         45.38  
  7 Woodcreek  'A'                                        45.43  
 -- Archbishop Mitty  'A'                                    DQ   Zone 3
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1 Edison (Fresno)  'A'                                  43.19q 
  2 Novato  'A'                                           43.93q 
  3 Alhambra (Martinez)  'A'                              44.54  
  4 Mount Pleasant  'A'                                   44.94  
  5 Foothill (Pleasanton)  'A'                            45.16  
  6 Pitman  'A'                                           45.69  
 -- Dublin  'A'                                              DQ   Zone 3
 
Event 108  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay :
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Bellarmine College Prep  'A'                          42.13  
  2 San Leandro  'A'                                      42.30  
  3 Heritage  'A'                                         43.03  
  4 Edison (Fresno)  'A'                                  43.06  
  5 Jesuit  'A'                                           43.30  
  6 Hercules  'A'                                         43.63  
  7 Antioch  'A'                                          44.05  
  8 Novato  'A'                                           44.61  
  9 Orland  'A'                                           44.65  
 
Event 109  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay :
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Laguna Creek  'A'                                   3:38.16  
  2 Aragon  'A'                                         3:39.35  
  3 Yuba City  'A'                                      3:41.27  
  4 Lodi  'A'                                           3:42.46  
  5 Pittsburg  'A'                                      3:48.04  
Section  2  
  1 St. Francis (Mountain View)  'A'                    3:32.58  
  2 Jesuit  'A'                                         3:33.51  
  3 Lynbrook  'A'                                       3:33.82  
  4 Franklin (Elk Grove)  'A'                           3:36.35  
  5 Mills  'A'                                          3:37.50  
 -- Elk Grove  'A'                                           DQ   3rd runner impeeded
Section  3  
  1 San Benito  'A'                                     3:28.66  
  2 Hercules  'A'                                       3:30.23  
  3 Casa Grande  'A'                                    3:30.79  
  4 Adrian Wilcox  'A'                                  3:32.56  
  5 Vista del Lago (SJS)  'A'                           3:34.14  
  6 Sheldon  'A'                                        3:34.26  
  7 Dublin  'A'                                         3:37.44  
  8 North Monterey County  'A'                          3:38.13  
 -- St. Mary's (Stockton)  'A'                               DQ   Zone violation -2-3
Section  4  
  1 Bellarmine College Prep  'A'                        3:24.24  
  2 Granada  'A'                                        3:27.59  
  3 San Ramon Valley  'A'                               3:28.19  
  4 Maria Carrillo  'A'                                 3:29.18  
  5 Oak Ridge  'A'                                      3:31.31  
  6 Monterey Trail  'A'                                 3:32.05  
  7 Ponderosa  'A'                                      3:34.08  
  8 Livingston  'A'                                     3:35.38  
 -- Edison (Fresno)  'A'                                     DQ   2nd runner impeeded
Section  5  
  1 Madera South  'A'                                   3:26.45  
  2 Vallejo  'A'                                        3:26.98  
  3 Menlo-Atherton  'A'                                 3:27.05  
  4 Cosumnes Oaks  'A'                                  3:29.05  
  5 St. Mary's College  'A'                             3:29.05  
  6 Rancho Cotate  'A'                                  3:32.04  
  7 Hanford  'A'                                        3:32.48  
  8 Antioch  'A'                                        3:32.63  
  9 El Camino (Sacramento)  'A'                         3:34.84  
Section  6  
  1 San Leandro  'A'                                    3:25.66  
  2 Heritage  'A'                                       3:25.79  
  3 Vacaville  'A'                                      3:26.40  
  4 Granite Bay  'A'                                    3:27.16  
  5 Del Oro  'A'                                        3:28.68  
  6 Woodland  'A'                                       3:29.84  
  7 Davis  'A'                                          3:34.12  
  8 John F. Kennedy (Sacramento)  'A'                   3:43.47  
 -- Clovis East  'A'                                         DQ   pulled by starters
 
Event 110  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay :
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Bellarmine College Prep  'A'                        7:55.90  
  2 Madera South  'A'                                   7:58.34  
  3 San Ramon Valley  'A'                               7:58.59  
  4 Lowell  'A'                                         8:02.15  
  5 San Benito  'A'                                     8:08.42  
  6 Homestead  'A'                                      8:10.60  
  7 St. Mary's College  'A'                             8:13.99  
  8 Piner  'A'                                          8:17.62  
  9 Urban School Of San Francisco  'A'                  8:19.89  
 10 Los Altos  'A'                                      8:20.73  
 11 Northgate  'A'                                      8:27.90  
 12 Oak Ridge  'A'                                      8:32.26  
 13 Woodland  'A'                                       8:33.76  
 14 Maria Carrillo  'A'                                 8:35.20  
 -- Menlo-Atherton  'A'                                      FS  
Section  2  
  1 Davis  'A'                                          8:21.11  
  2 James Logan  'A'                                    8:21.71  
  3 Laguna Creek  'A'                                   8:22.21  
  4 Placer  'A'                                         8:24.78  
  5 Nevada Union  'A'                                   8:25.89  
  6 Mills  'A'                                          8:28.26  
  7 Heritage  'A'                                       8:30.38  
  8 Crystal Springs Uplands  'A'                        8:30.84  
  9 Del Oro  'A'                                        8:31.62  
 10 Galena  'A'                                         8:32.05  
 11 Aragon  'A'                                         8:32.97  
 12 Oakmont  'A'                                        8:36.72  
 13 Pittsburg  'A'                                      8:37.73  
 14 Folsom  'A'                                         8:45.09  
 15 Sacred Heart Cathedral Prep  'A'                    9:00.18  
 16 Casa Grande  'A'                                    9:05.07  
 
Event 111  Boys Distance Medley :
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Menlo-Atherton  'A'                                10:21.15  
  2 Bellarmine College Prep  'A'                       10:21.48  
  3 St. Joseph Notre Dame  'A'                         10:28.30  
  4 Madera South  'A'                                  10:30.79  
  5 Piner  'A'                                         10:37.23  
  6 St. Mary's College  'A'                            10:41.01  
  7 Redwood (Larkspur)  'A'                            10:44.30  
  8 Homestead  'A'                                     10:45.47  
  9 Mills  'A'                                         10:48.41  
 10 Los Altos  'A'                                     10:56.18  
 11 Mountain View  'A'                                 11:01.11  
 12 Junipero Serra  'A'                                11:01.26  
 13 James Logan  'A'                                   11:05.60  
 14 Davis  'A'                                         11:08.65  
 15 Leland  'A'                                        11:09.27  
 16 Northgate  'A'                                     11:12.16  
 17 St. Francis (Mountain View)  'A'                   11:13.04  
 18 Woodland  'A'                                      11:13.44  
Section  2  
  1 Heritage  'A'                                      10:51.88  
  2 Oak Ridge  'A'                                     10:56.00  
  3 Atwater  'A'                                       10:57.84  
  4 Woodcreek  'A'                                     10:59.28  
  5 Urban School Of San Francisco  'A'                 10:59.64  
  6 Galena  'A'                                        11:01.75  
  7 Oakmont  'A'                                       11:05.33  
  8 Santa Rosa  'A'                                    11:08.17  
  9 Del Oro  'A'                                       11:08.44  
 10 Lincoln (Stockton)  'A'                            11:08.82  
 11 Maria Carrillo  'A'                                11:09.09  
 12 Saratoga  'A'                                      11:13.65  
 13 Archbishop Mitty  'A'                              11:17.20  
 14 Crystal Springs Uplands  'A'                       11:20.75  
 15 Watsonville  'A'                                   11:24.88  
 16 Folsom  'A'                                        11:29.01  
 17 Lodi  'A'                                          11:37.52  
 
Event 112  Boys High Jump :
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1  2622 Stephen Dorsey         Monterey                 2.03m    6-08.00 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.03 2.11 
        P    O    O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  2  1745 Ruthvik Sunil Kuma     American                J1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2  2797 Victor Du              Palo Alto                1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4  3190 Harold Terrell         St. Mary's C            J1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
       XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  4  1983 Bobby Vaccaro          De La Salle             J1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  4  3228 Danny Shellworth       Vacaville                1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4  2902 Nick DeSoto            Rancho Cotat            J1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  4  2508 Daniel Yeager          Los Altos               J1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9  2809 Schuyler Slaydon       Petaluma                J1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  9  2904 Ricky Garcia           Rancho Cotat            J1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
  9  1919 Blanks Spencer         Clovis East              1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 
        P   XO  XXX 
 12  3318 Johnny Biller          Woodcreek               J1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.80 1.85 
       XO  XXX 
 12  3416 Trevor Rex             Highlands Ra             1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.80 1.85 
        O  XXX 
 12  2348 Thomas Sperbeck        Jesuit                   1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 
        O    P  XXX 
 --  2287 Brandon Kreutz         Highlands Ra                NH            
     1.80 
      XXX 
 --  3072 Daniel Onuoha          Santa Teresa                NH            
     1.80 
      XXX 
 --  2959 Grant Jansen           Roseville                   NH            
     1.80 
      XXX 
 --  3348 Ricky Rivera           Yerba Buena                 NH            
     1.80 
      XXX 
 
Event 113  Boys Pole Vault Invitational :
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  3230 Reed White             Vacaville                4.60m   15-01.00  JO Clr 1st 4.60
     3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2  3029 Colin Barber           San Ramon Va            J4.45m   14-07.25 
     3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 
        P    P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
  2  1956 Dylan Duvio            Curtis, John             4.45m   14-07.25  JO  Miss at 4.60
     3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  4  2184 Thomas Sullivan        Galena                   4.30m   14-01.25 
     3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  4  3203 Justin Woo             Tracy                   J4.30m   14-01.25 
     3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 
      XXO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4  1917 Louie Pancotti         Clovis East             J4.30m   14-01.25 
     3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 
        P  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  4  1918 Jacob Ruiz             Clovis East             J4.30m   14-01.25 
     3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 
        P   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  4  1844 Adam Thomas            Benicia                  4.30m   14-01.25 
     3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  4  2954 Conner Besmer          Rocklin                 J4.30m   14-01.25 
     3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 
       XO   XO    O   XO  XXX 
 10  2179 Sean McGinley          Galena                   4.15m   13-07.25 
     3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 10  2687 Austin Decker          North Monter             4.15m   13-07.25 
     3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 12  2193 Tyler Evens            Granada                  4.00m   13-01.50 
     3.85 4.00 4.15 
        O    O  XXX 
 12  2813 Marshall Wentworth     Piedmont                J4.00m   13-01.50 
     3.85 4.00 4.15 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 12  1920 Dalton Welch           Clovis East             J4.00m   13-01.50 
     3.85 4.00 4.15 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 12  1725 Max Casanova           Alemany                  4.00m   13-01.50 
     3.85 4.00 4.15 
        O    O  XXX 
 12  2468 Colin Anderson         Lodi                    J4.00m   13-01.50 
     3.85 4.00 4.15 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 17  3201 Austin Dean            Tokay                   J3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.85 4.00 
      XXO  XXX 
 17  2670 Robert Wakerlin        Napa                     3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.85 4.00 
        O  XXX 
 17  3084 Alex Benko             Scotts Valle            J3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.85 4.00 
       XO  XXX 
 17  3202 Jacob Schallberger     Tokay                    3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.85 4.00 
        O  XXX 
 --  2017 Chris Ormes            Del Oro                     NH            
     3.85 
      XXX 
 --  3326 Dalton McBride         Woodcreek                   NH            
     3.85 
      XXX 
 --  2561 Johnathan Durand       Maria Carril                NH            
     3.85 
      XXX 
 --  1828 Cory Maxwell           Atwater                     NH            
     3.85 
      XXX 
 
Event 115  Boys Long Jump :
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  2148 Devin Wieker           Foothill (Pl          22-00.75  +0.0     6.72m 
  2  1719 Ricky Strehlow         Adrian Wilco          21-11.50   1.2     6.69m 
  3  1765 Jeremy Bittle          Antioch               21-07.00   NWI     6.57m 
  4  3049 Dion Shattuck          Santa Cruz            21-03.75   1.8     6.49m 
  5  3048 Jonah Hodges           Santa Cruz            21-02.50   0.7     6.46m 
  6  2185 Jonathan Perez         Galt                  20-11.25   0.9     6.38m 
  7  2296 Ashton Winslow         Highlands Ra          19-04.75   2.4     5.91m 
  8  2294 Connor Turnage         Highlands Ra          18-11.25   1.5     5.77m 
  9  2631 Roman Geiger           Monterey Tra          18-07.75   NWI     5.68m 
 10  3185 Austin Collier         St. Mary's C          18-04.75   1.7     5.60m 
Flight  2  
  1  2780 Javone Bradford        Orland                21-09.75  -1.4     6.64m 
  2  3115 Jeff Storey            Sonora (Sono          21-01.00  -0.1     6.42m 
  3  2609 Sunil Shah             Mission San           20-11.50   0.2     6.38m 
  4  2562 Dontae Garcia          Maria Carril          20-08.25   1.6     6.30m 
  5  3029 Colin Barber           San Ramon Va          20-07.25  -0.3     6.28m 
  6  2752 Shay Mueller           Oak Ridge             19-06.00  -0.6     5.94m 
  7  2190 Michael Bruzik         Grace M. Dav          18-07.50   0.2     5.67m 
  8  2290 Alex Philip            Highlands Ra          17-05.00   1.6     5.30m 
  9  2670 Robert Wakerlin        Napa                  17-02.00   0.3     5.23m 
 
Event 116  Boys Triple Jump :
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
Flight  1  
  1  1719 Ricky Strehlow         Adrian Wilco          47-00.50   1.4    14.33m 
  2  2121 Douglas Vernon-Sco     Folsom                45-10.25   0.5    13.97m 
  3  2294 Connor Turnage         Highlands Ra          45-00.25   0.4    13.72m 
  4  2348 Thomas Sperbeck        Jesuit                43-08.25   0.4    13.31m 
  5  3278 Jack Champion          Washington (          43-08.00  +0.0    13.30m 
  6  2622 Stephen Dorsey         Monterey              43-06.50   0.9    13.27m 
  7  2812 Nikka Piterman         Piedmont              43-01.00   1.4    13.13m 
  8  2360 Derek Van de Stree     John C. Kimb          42-04.75   0.5    12.92m 
  9  2199 Ryan Viera             Granada               40-01.00   0.9    12.21m 
Flight  2  
  1  3049 Dion Shattuck          Santa Cruz            45-04.75   1.3    13.83m 
  2  1881 Brycen Poarch          Casa Grande           43-04.50   1.0    13.22m 
  3  1817 Matthew Wong           Archbishop M          43-00.25   2.3    13.11m 
  4  2780 Javone Bradford        Orland                42-09.25  +0.0    13.03m 
  5  2651 Jirel Hipol            Mount Pleasa          42-06.25   1.2    12.96m  2nd...41-10.25
  5  2631 Roman Geiger           Monterey Tra         J42-06.25   1.3    12.96m  2nd...40-10.50
  7  3185 Austin Collier         St. Mary's C          42-05.00   1.1    12.92m 
  8  1841 Epie Sona              Bellarmine C          42-04.50   0.5    12.91m 
  9  2457 Sangam Singh           Livingston            42-02.00   1.5    12.85m 
 10  2296 Ashton Winslow         Highlands Ra          41-03.00   1.0    12.57m 
 11  1927 Hiroki Butterfield     College Park          41-02.50   1.3    12.56m 
 12  2290 Alex Philip            Highlands Ra          37-11.50   0.9    11.56m 
 
Event 117  Boys Discus Throw :
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1  2308 Joseph Ilaoa           Homestead               161-01     49.09m 
  2  3154 Kevin Blohm            St. Ignatius            159-05     48.59m 
  3  2837 Sean Donnelly          Pitman                  154-10     47.19m 
  4  1733 Matt Esparza           Amador Valle            151-01     46.05m 
  5  1705 Colin Luu              Abraham Linc            149-09     45.64m 
  6  2268 Kyle Thacker           Heritage                147-07     44.98m 
  7  1819 Michael Haddorff       Argonaut                145-10     44.45m 
  8  1913 Brad Beekman           Clovis East             143-10     43.84m 
  9  2902 Nick DeSoto            Rancho Cotat            141-02     43.02m 
 10  2454 Aldo Guzman            Livingston              140-09     42.90m 
 11  2874 James Hubbard          Placer                  136-00     41.45m 
 12  2111 Alex Henderson         Enterprise              121-02     36.93m 
 13  2574 Stanley Gagliano       McKinleyvill            117-11     35.94m 
 14  2939 Wade DeBartolo         River Valley            116-11     35.63m 
Flight  2  
  1  2957 Chris VanLiew          Rocklin                 147-00     44.80m 
  2  1974 Nick Denton            Davis                   144-02     43.94m 
  3  3283 Alex Rich              Washington (            143-04     43.68m 
  4  2349 Garrett Strohmaier     Jesuit                  140-11     42.95m 
  5  2333 Jesse Leapaga          James Logan             135-07     41.32m 
  6  2856 Brian Johnson          Pittsburg               133-01     40.56m 
  7  2658 Ken Hampel             Mountain Vie            132-08     40.43m 
  8  1880 Caleb Lundquist        Casa Grande             130-09     39.85m 
  9  3341 Kenny Coleman          Woodland                128-05     39.14m 
 10  2223 Alex Fifita            Hayward                 113-10     34.69m 
 11  2343 Andrew Augustine       Jesuit                   96-04     29.36m 
 12  2929 zack collins           Reno                      1.25      0.03m 
 
Event 118  Boys Shot Put :
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1  1733 Matt Esparza           Amador Valle          53-06.25     16.31m 
  2  2314 Jesse Tran             Homestead             51-04.00     15.64m 
  3  2309 Dominic Jackson        Homestead             50-10.00     15.49m 
  4  2381 Jonathan Beering       Junipero Ser          50-06.25     15.39m 
  5  3154 Kevin Blohm            St. Ignatius          49-01.00     14.96m 
  6  2111 Alex Henderson         Enterprise            47-07.75     14.52m 
  7  2101 Jaime Cruz             Elk Grove             47-05.75     14.47m 
  8  3235 Nigel Frazier          Vallejo               47-04.00     14.42m 
  9  1974 Nick Denton            Davis                 47-00.00     14.32m 
 10  2343 Andrew Augustine       Jesuit               J46-09.00     14.24m  2nd...45-00
 11  1913 Brad Beekman           Clovis East           44-07.25     13.59m 
 12  1842 Alex Sosa              Bellarmine C          41-01.75     12.54m 
Flight  2  
  1  2349 Garrett Strohmaier     Jesuit                50-10.75     15.51m 
  2  3341 Kenny Coleman          Woodland              49-09.75     15.18m 
  3  3351 Davis Harper           Yuba City             48-04.25     14.73m 
  4  2385 Luke Longinotti        Junipero Ser          48-01.50     14.66m 
  5  2837 Sean Donnelly          Pitman                46-09.00     14.24m  2nd...45-10
  6  2347 Kayman Nixon           Jesuit                46-06.25     14.17m 
  7  3169 Ben Iremenia           St. Mary's (          46-06.00     14.17m 
  8  2053 Joseph Daigle          East Union            46-02.25     14.07m 
  9  2700 Max Moore              Northgate             45-07.00     13.89m 
 10  2333 Jesse Leapaga          James Logan           45-05.50     13.85m 
 11  2930 eric jordan            Reno                  42-07.25     12.98m 
 12  2574 Stanley Gagliano       McKinleyvill          39-08.75     12.10m 
 --  2854 JaVonte Brooks Bro     Pittsburg                   ND            
 
Event 150  Girls 100 Meter Dash :
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.4 
  1  2299 Jasmine Rodriguez      Holy Names               12.60q 
  2  1902 Samantha Bourbon       Clovis East              12.91  
  3  3245 Makayla Webb           Valley                   12.98  
  4  2572 Alison Smith           McKinleyvill             13.08  
  5  2899 Gabriela Sanfilipp     Presentation             13.10  
  6  2897 Tiffanie Obilor        Presentation             13.36  
  7  3057 Sakile Wuhlbrecht      Santa Rosa               13.59  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.0 
  1  3020 Sarah Herron           San Ramon Va             12.55q 
  2  2163 Mariah Walker          Freedom                  12.81  
  3  2879 Gabrielle Finley-V     Pleasant Val             12.83  
  4  3241 Jessica Garrrett       Valley                   12.90  
  5  2059 CaNisha Lewis          Edison (Fres             13.06  
  6  2281 Taylor Schofield       Highlands Ra             13.26  
  7  3051 Tatiana Guberman       Santa Rosa               13.74  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.7 
  1  2035 Noria Mitchell         Dublin                   12.37q 
  2  2395 Kamaya Tucker          Laguna Creek             12.62q 
  3  2366 Tierra Ross            John F. Kenn             12.93  
  4  2655 Emily Andrew           Mountain Vie             12.96  
  5  3076 Ailene Nguyen          Saratoga                 13.15  
  6  3118 Madeline Diaz          Soquel                   13.16  
  7  1892 Tatiana Misco          Castro Valle             13.22  
 --  2460 Carlie Buchanen        Lodi                        FS  
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.1 
  1  1931 Natsumi Mcgee          Cosumnes Oak             12.06q 
  2  1929 Ciarra Jones           Cosumnes Oak             12.50q 
  3  2484 Catherine Li           Los Altos                12.71  
  4  2155 Desiree Winters        Franklin (El             12.81  
  5  1890 Kristin Elam           Castro Valle             12.86  
  6  3087 Breanna Mullen         Sheldon                  12.90  
  7  2432 Brittany Menton        Lincoln (Sto             12.98  
  8  1800 Kylie Palacio          Archbishop M             13.20  
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.8 
  1  2235 Marie Veale            Hercules                 12.14q 
  2  2149 Chinyere Dike          Franklin (El             12.63q 
  3  2810 Jocelyn Davison        Peter Johans             12.66  
  4  3191 Krissy Williams        Terra Linda              12.67  
  5  1749 Alanna Epps            Angelo Rodri             12.69  
  6  3116 Kendra Bonsall         Soquel                   12.81  
  7  2232 Sanita McNeally        Hercules                 12.83  
  8  2282 Aaliyah Shumpert       Highlands Ra             14.30  
Heat  6 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.2 
  1  2624 Esther Higgwe          Monterey Tra             12.23q 
  2  2828 Ashton Kershner        Pioneer (Woo             12.77  
  3  3167 Schantel Williams      St. Mary's (             12.77  
  4  2060 Jazmine Louis          Edison (Fres             12.84  
  5  3006 Aliyah Wilkins         San Leandro              12.93  
  6  2735 Alexis Davenport       Oak Ridge                13.04  
  7  2847 Chanel Jones           Pittsburg                13.38  
  8  2272 Alanes Dynes           Highlands Ra             14.07  
 
Event 150  Girls 100 Meter Dash :
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -1.6
  1  2624 Esther Higgwe          Monterey Tra             12.19  
  2  2235 Marie Veale            Hercules                 12.26  
  3  1931 Natsumi Mcgee          Cosumnes Oak             12.27  
  4  2035 Noria Mitchell         Dublin                   12.64  
  5  2149 Chinyere Dike          Franklin (El             12.73  
  6  3020 Sarah Herron           San Ramon Va             12.78  
  7  1929 Ciarra Jones           Cosumnes Oak             12.81  
  8  2395 Kamaya Tucker          Laguna Creek             12.89  
  9  2299 Jasmine Rodriguez      Holy Names               12.90  
 
Event 151  Girls 400 Meter Dash :
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1  3002 Nijae Jones            San Leandro              56.53  
  2  2811 Lauren Remer           Piedmont                 57.53  
  3  1984 Joy Weems              Del Campo                57.85  
  4  3052 Sadia Ibrahim          Santa Rosa               58.14  
  5  2683 Taylor Hollis          Newark Memor             58.29  
  6  2626 A'Jah Love             Monterey Tra             59.33  
  7  2973 Ebony McKeever         Sacred Heart             60.01  
Section  2  
  1  3003 Akeli Ledesma -tur     San Leandro              58.83  
  2  2817 Dezirae Johnson        Piner                    59.04  
  3  2516 Jacqueline Hudepoh     Lynbrook                 59.29  
  4  3056 Darci Whyte            Santa Rosa               59.60  
  5  1764 Lindsay McGrath        Antioch                  59.79  
  6  2686 Linda Delgado          North Monter             60.11  
  7  3013 Tarryn O'Mahoney       San Mateo                60.12  
  8  2363 Laniesha Everson       John F. Kenn             62.58  
  9  2275 Erica Koch             Highlands Ra             66.82  
Section  3  
  1  2638 Jackie Chalmers        Montgomery (             60.03  
  2  2216 Isabelle Connell       Harker Schoo             60.77  
  3  2494 Sarah Wobber           Los Altos                61.19  
  4  2276 Macy Kreutz            Highlands Ra             61.23  
  5  3310 Ashley Kittle          Woodcreek                61.62  
  6  3296 Jenna Hinkle           West Valley              61.80  
  7  3241 Jessica Garrrett       Valley                   62.67  
  8  2271 Rachel Courington      Highlands Ra             63.73  
  9  1753 Eboni Stallworth       Angelo Rodri             69.13  
Section  4  
  1  2680 Mianni Brown           Newark Memor             59.13  
  2  1752 Lauren Reed            Angelo Rodri             59.86  
  3  2127 Haley Lukas            Foothill (Pl             60.38  
  4  3166 Jada Umpierre          St. Mary's (             60.79  
  5  2230 Gabrielle Edwards      Hercules                 60.96  
  6  2052 Megan Jordan           East Union               61.08  
  7  3161 Talia Cox              St. Mary's (             61.89  
  8  2234 Lourdes Onwuemeka      Hercules                 62.94  
 
Event 152  Girls 1 Mile Run :
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1  3083 Vanessa Fraser         Scotts Valle           4:59.33  
  2  2297 Jackie Choucair        Hockaday Sch           5:02.29  
  3  1774 Lauren Croshaw         Aragon                 5:02.54  
  4  2989 Vanessa Estrada        San Benito             5:07.69  
  5  2108 Faith Makau            Enochs                 5:11.39  
  6  2092 Nicole Lane            El Molino              5:11.80  
  7  2738 Maxine Goyette         Oak Ridge              5:16.81  
  8  2085 Kandace Compton        El Camino (S           5:20.12  
  9  3263 Sierra Jaeger          Vista del La           5:21.77  
 10  2733 Holli Arrieta          Oak Ridge              5:23.96  
 11  2461 Cassidy Daley          Lodi                   5:25.64  
 12  2621 Anna Welsh             Monterey               5:27.79  
Section  2  
  1  2999 bridget blum           San Francisc           5:04.71  
  2  2927 Erika Root             Reno                   5:11.71  
  3  3200 Haley Kroll            Tokay                  5:15.47  
  4  2274 Kristen Kientz         Highlands Ra           5:17.10  
  5  1969 Laney Teaford          Davis                  5:17.96  
  6  2279 Kristi Oslund          Highlands Ra           5:18.51  
  7  2758 Marisa Carino          Oakmont                5:20.41  
  8  3311 Karina Nunes           Woodcreek              5:24.55  
  9  2324 Sarah Perrin           James Logan            5:25.88  
 10  2315 Amihan Agustin         James Logan            5:31.25  
 11  3330 Natalie Alvarez        Woodland               5:32.06  
Section  3  
  1  3301 Kylie Goo              Westmoor               5:08.48  
  2  1851 Hannah Hull            Calaveras              5:13.27  
  3  3121 Shelby McIntyre        South Tahoe            5:13.52  
  4  1848 Julia Maxwell          Branson Scho           5:14.66  
  5  1992 Amy Heyn               Del Oro                5:16.85  
  6  1904 Sami Ikuma             Clovis East            5:17.83  
  7  2058 Korey Jones            Edison (Fres           5:19.73  
  8  2520 Shaelyn Silverman      Lynbrook               5:19.97  
  9  3428 Ashley Moffett         Casa Grande            5:22.41  
 10  2666 Claire Miller          Napa                   5:27.56  
 11  2915 kathleen killeen       Redwood (Lar           5:31.06  
 
Event 153  Girls 3000 Meter Run :
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1  3083 Vanessa Fraser         Scotts Valle           9:48.77  
  2  2989 Vanessa Estrada        San Benito             9:53.27  
  3  1848 Julia Maxwell          Branson Scho          10:10.08  
  4  2762 Karlie Garcia          Oakmont               10:12.42  
  5  2092 Nicole Lane            El Molino             10:13.36  
  6  1965 Sophie Meads           Davis                 10:24.67  
  7  3257 Mackenzie Mills        Vintage               10:27.98  
  8  2621 Anna Welsh             Monterey              10:29.48  
  9  2937 Leanne Jarvis          River Valley          10:29.70  
 10  2442 Natalie Dimits         Livermore             10:29.91  
 11  2744 Ellie Velez            Oak Ridge             10:39.94  
 12  3311 Karina Nunes           Woodcreek             10:42.19  
 13  2519 Grace Ling             Lynbrook              10:52.18  
Section  2  
  1  2297 Jackie Choucair        Hockaday Sch           9:58.88  
  2  2298 Julia Gullikson        Holy Names            10:36.84  
  3  2323 Tiffany Monsalud       James Logan           10:39.61  
  4  2203 Katie Mersereau        Granite Bay           10:42.70  
  5  2421 Alyssa Johnson         Leland                10:42.86  
  6  2461 Cassidy Daley          Lodi                  10:44.48  
  7  2553 Andrea Natoli          Maria Carril          10:45.69  
  8  3294 Hannah Dorman          West Valley           10:46.86  
  9  2723 Isabel Moon            Novato                10:49.96  
 10  1823 Cassidy Heckman        Atwater               10:55.37  
 11  2881 Melanie Hickman        Pleasant Val          11:06.64  
 12  2215 Ragini Bhattachary     Harker Schoo          11:20.36  
 13  2151 Jacklyn Hughes         Franklin (El          11:21.62  
 14  3145 Alexandra Young        St. Francis           11:25.51  
 15  3075 Maya Nag               Saratoga              11:27.50  
 
Event 155  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles :
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.5 
  1  3179 Trinity Wilson         St. Mary's C             13.41q 
  2  3232 Ziel Davis             Vallejo                  15.25q 
  3  2743 Shannon Trumbull       Oak Ridge                15.32q 
  4  3086 Kassandra Corrigan     Sheldon                  15.51q 
  5  1891 Kennedy Jones          Castro Valle             15.90  
  6  2061 Sarae Madron-Mayo      Edison (Fres             16.09  
  7  2830 Kelsee Derr            Pitman                   16.62  
  8  2629 Desiree Turner         Monterey Tra             16.90  
  9  2775 Bailey Moss            Orland                   17.92  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.6 
  1  3004 Kortni Smyers-Jone     San Leandro              14.53q  14.527
  2  2646 Cydney Leath           Mount Pleasa             15.47q 
  3  3217 Nia Vance              Vacaville                15.94  
  4  2924 Shannon Forman         Reno                     16.00  
  5  1906 Maciah Murray          Clovis East              16.72  
  6  3309 McCall Habermehl       Woodcreek                16.78  
  7  2355 Chloe Jenkins          John C. Kimb             17.12  
  8  1998 Emily Nash             Del Oro                  17.25  
  9  1777 Savanna Kiefer         Aragon                   18.70  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.7 
  1  2300 Sasha Wallace          Holy Names               13.80q 
  2  2682 Taylor Craft           Newark Memor             14.35q 
  3  2003 Brie Simmons           Del Oro                  14.53q  14.522
  4  1796 Paige Haar             Archbishop M             16.02  
  5  2625 Ciara Levy             Monterey Tra             16.03  
  6  2467 Katie Westerterp       Lodi                     16.08  
  7  2130 Makenzie Muller        Foothill (Pl             17.37  
  8  3243 Tamico Singletary      Valley                   17.66  
  9  2056 Tia Edwards            Edison (Fres             22.14  
 
Event 155  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles :
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -0.2
  1  2300 Sasha Wallace          Holy Names               13.73  
  2  2682 Taylor Craft           Newark Memor             14.46  
  3  2003 Brie Simmons           Del Oro                  14.66  
  4  3004 Kortni Smyers-Jone     San Leandro              14.69  
  5  3232 Ziel Davis             Vallejo                  15.27  
  6  2743 Shannon Trumbull       Oak Ridge                15.48  
  7  2646 Cydney Leath           Mount Pleasa             15.53  
  8  3086 Kassandra Corrigan     Sheldon                  15.58  
 
Event 156  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles :
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1  2818 Kyra Johnson           Piner                    63.84  
  2  2003 Brie Simmons           Del Oro                  63.99  
  3  1901 Ashley Black           Clovis East              64.69  
  4  2743 Shannon Trumbull       Oak Ridge                66.53  
  5  2625 Ciara Levy             Monterey Tra             66.68  
  6  3022 Sammi Kruger           San Ramon Va             67.07  
  7  2420 Eleni Fkiaras          Leland                   67.34  
  8  1821 Courtney Bernatz       Atwater                  67.93  
  9  3243 Tamico Singletary      Valley                   77.99  
Section  2  
  1  3331 Melissa Mahoney        Woodland                 66.55  
  2  2671 Natalie Migliozzi      Nevada Union             68.06  
  3  1967 Rose Stephens          Davis                    68.23  
  4  2775 Bailey Moss            Orland                   68.92  
  5  1849 Kennedy McCone         Branson Scho             71.33  
  6  3309 McCall Habermehl       Woodcreek                72.47  
  7  1796 Paige Haar             Archbishop M             73.04  
  8  2130 Makenzie Muller        Foothill (Pl             73.67  
  9  2450 Carmen Sandoval        Livingston               75.49  
Section  3  
  1  2355 Chloe Jenkins          John C. Kimb             69.16  
  2  2192 Candice Vieira         Granada                  71.12  
  3  2162 Vanessa Espinosa       Freedom                  71.79  
  4  2972 Maria Lara             Sacred Heart             72.18  
  5  1864 Courtney Accurso       Casa Grande              72.26  
  6  1910 Aubriel Soghomonia     Clovis East              72.38  
  7  2556 Kayla Smith            Maria Carril             72.44  
 
Event 157  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay :
================================================================
    School                                              Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Monterey Trail  'A'                                   48.01q 
  2 Hercules  'A'                                         48.36q 
  3 Foothill (Pleasanton)  'A'                            49.99q 
  4 Rocklin  'A'                                          50.44  
  5 St. Ignatius College Prep  'A'                        50.73  
  6 Santa Rosa  'A'                                       51.17  
  7 Menlo-Atherton  'A'                                   51.48  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Angelo Rodriguez  'A'                                 49.61q 
  2 Archbishop Mitty  'A'                                 50.38q 
  3 Dublin  'A'                                           50.56  
  4 Lincoln (Stockton)  'A'                               50.66  
  5 Pittsburg  'A'                                        50.90  
  6 Heritage  'A'                                         51.01  
  7 Santa Teresa  'A'                                     51.31  
  8 John F. Kennedy (Sacramento)  'A'                     51.43  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Edison (Fresno)  'A'                                  49.89q 
  2 Clovis East  'A'                                      50.41q 
  3 Newark Memorial  'A'                                  50.53  
  4 Soquel  'A'                                           51.25  
  5 American  'A'                                         51.85  
  6 Pitman  'A'                                           51.87  
  7 Del Oro  'A'                                          52.24  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Cosumnes Oaks  'A'                                    49.21q 
  2 Franklin (Elk Grove)  'A'                             49.65q 
  3 Castro Valley  'A'                                    50.71  
  4 St. Mary's (Stockton)  'A'                            50.85  
  5 Valley  'A'                                           50.93  
  6 Presentation  'A'                                     51.14  
  7 Novato  'A'                                           52.39  
  8 Los Altos  'A'                                        52.57  
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1 Sheldon  'A'                                          50.49  
  2 San Ramon Valley  'A'                                 50.55  
  3 St. Francis (Mountain View)  'A'                      50.95  
  4 Oak Ridge  'A'                                        51.50  
  5 Sacred Heart Cathedral Prep  'A'                      51.65  
  6 Pleasant Valley  'A'                                  51.97  
  7 Adrian Wilcox  'A'                                    52.22  
  8 Orland  'A'                                           52.82  
  9 Highlands Ranch  'A'                                  54.35  
 
Event 157  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay :
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Cosumnes Oaks  'A'                                    48.16  
  2 Monterey Trail  'A'                                   48.23  
  3 Hercules  'A'                                         48.60  
  4 Edison (Fresno)  'A'                                  48.92  
  5 Angelo Rodriguez  'A'                                 49.54  
  6 Franklin (Elk Grove)  'A'                             49.54  
  7 Foothill (Pleasanton)  'A'                            50.41  
  8 Archbishop Mitty  'A'                                 50.44  
  9 Clovis East  'A'                                      50.61  
 
Event 158  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay :
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Pittsburg  'A'                                      4:10.94  
  2 Douglas  'A'                                        4:14.00  
  3 Casa Grande  'A'                                    4:14.96  
  4 Livingston  'A'                                     4:19.51  
Section  2  
  1 Franklin (Elk Grove)  'A'                           4:08.44  
  2 St. Mary's (Stockton)  'A'                          4:10.56  
  3 Woodland  'A'                                       4:11.61  
  4 Menlo-Atherton  'A'                                 4:13.16  
 -- Sir Francis Drake  'A'                                   DQ   Lane violation  1st
Section  3  
  1 Cosumnes Oaks  'A'                                  4:05.06  
  2 Elk Grove  'A'                                      4:05.22  
  3 Santa Teresa  'A'                                   4:10.58  
  4 St. Francis (Mountain View)  'A'                    4:10.66  
  5 American  'A'                                       4:11.78  
  6 Vista del Lago (SJS)  'A'                           4:11.87  
  7 Heritage  'A'                                       4:13.62  
  8 Lodi  'A'                                           4:16.34  
  9 Woodcreek  'A'                                      4:26.74  
Section  4  
  1 Clovis East  'A'                                    4:03.42  
  2 St. Mary's College  'A'                             4:04.75  
  3 St. Ignatius College Prep  'A'                      4:05.53  
  4 Davis  'A'                                          4:06.19  
  5 Sheldon  'A'                                        4:07.14  
  6 San Ramon Valley  'A'                               4:13.07  
  7 Lynbrook  'A'                                       4:13.59  
  8 Dublin  'A'                                         4:20.51  
 -- Los Altos  'A'                                           DQ   3rd rnr zone
Section  5  
  1 Edison (Fresno)  'A'                                3:55.40  
  2 Monterey Trail  'A'                                 4:06.22  
  3 Sacred Heart Cathedral Prep  'A'                    4:06.65  
  4 Del Oro  'A'                                        4:07.17  
  5 Angelo Rodriguez  'A'                               4:12.58  
  6 Aragon  'A'                                         4:14.09  
  7 Valley  'A'                                         4:17.99  
  8 San Leandro  'A'                                    4:22.11  
 
Event 159  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay :
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 St. Mary's College  'A'                             9:39.30  
  2 Homestead  'A'                                      9:40.64  
  3 San Benito  'A'                                     9:42.49  
  4 West Valley (Cottonwood)  'A'                       9:43.47  
  5 Highlands Ranch  'A'                                9:47.20  
  6 Oak Ridge  'A'                                      9:47.71  
  7 James Logan  'A'                                    9:54.90  
  8 San Ramon Valley  'A'                               9:56.28  
  9 Douglas  'A'                                        9:58.04  
 10 Woodland  'A'                                      10:13.62  
 11 Casa Grande  'A'                                   10:15.42  
 12 Del Oro  'A'                                       10:18.69  
 13 Los Altos  'A'                                     10:19.51  
 14 Oakmont  'A'                                       10:22.64  
 15 Napa  'A'                                          10:31.61  
Section  2  
  1 Archbishop Mitty  'A'                               9:37.52  
  2 Piner  'A'                                          9:56.85  
  3 Woodcreek  'A'                                      9:57.30  
  4 Maria Carrillo  'A'                                10:06.33  
  5 Madera South  'A'                                  10:07.88  
  6 Heritage  'A'                                      10:11.38  
  7 Pittsburg  'A'                                     10:13.71  
  8 Foothill (Pleasanton)  'A'                         10:15.23  
  9 Northgate  'A'                                     10:17.37  
 10 Sacred Heart Cathedral Prep  'A'                   10:17.45  
 11 Galena  'A'                                        10:18.43  
 12 Crystal Springs Uplands  'A'                       10:20.82  
 13 John C. Kimball  'A'                               10:21.17  
 14 Palo Alto  'A'                                     10:43.35  
 15 Monterey  'A'                                      10:55.89  
 
Event 160  Girls Distance Medley :
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Archbishop Mitty  'A'                              12:26.02  
  2 San Benito  'A'                                    12:29.92  
  3 Highlands Ranch  'A'                               12:36.90  
  4 St. Mary's College  'A'                            12:41.66  
  5 James Logan  'A'                                   12:47.92  
  6 St. Francis (Mountain View)  'A'                   12:51.99  
  7 Oakmont  'A'                                       12:53.99  
  8 Redwood (Larkspur)  'A'                            12:57.14  
  9 Del Oro  'A'                                       12:59.45  
 10 Homestead  'A'                                     13:00.43  
 11 Clovis East  'A'                                   13:04.31  
 12 College Park  'A'                                  13:05.44  
 13 Casa Grande  'A'                                   13:08.99  
 14 Lynbrook  'A'                                      13:10.93  
 15 Lodi  'A'                                          13:13.59  
 16 Woodland  'A'                                      13:16.13  
 17 Atwater  'A'                                       13:18.38  
 18 Northgate  'A'                                     13:20.01  
Section  2  
  1 Davis  'A'                                         12:43.69  
  2 San Ramon Valley  'A'                              12:56.45  
  3 Leland  'A'                                        12:59.73  
  4 Madera South  'A'                                  13:08.91  
  5 Woodcreek  'A'                                     13:10.76  
  6 Maria Carrillo  'A'                                13:11.14  
  7 Foothill (Pleasanton)  'A'                         13:13.43  
  8 Palo Alto  'A'                                     13:13.71  
  9 Sacred Heart Cathedral Prep  'A'                   13:14.40  
 10 Valley Christian (San Jose)  'A'                   13:21.03  
 11 Riverbank  'A'                                     13:24.84  
 12 Novato  'A'                                        13:25.57  
 13 Galena  'A'                                        13:28.70  
 14 Los Altos  'A'                                     13:30.90  
 15 Piner  'A'                                         13:31.85  
 16 Santa Cruz  'A'                                    13:34.44  
 17 Crystal Springs Uplands  'A'                       14:14.29  
 
Event 161  Girls High Jump :
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1  2933 Elizabeth Quick        Richland                 1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  1  2947 Leah Carter            Rocklin                 J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3  3199 Jennell Hadnot         Tokay                   J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  3  1906 Maciah Murray          Clovis East              1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
  5  2926 kathryne murphey       Reno                     1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O  XXX 
  5  2806 Courtney Tuck          Petaluma                 1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O  XXX 
  5  1850 Kelly Airola           Calaveras               J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  5  2721 Kirsten Martin         Novato                   1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O  XXX 
  9  3123 Kristina Bassi         St. Francis             J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
      XXO  XXX 
  9  3050 Morgan Bertsch         Santa Rosa               1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
        O  XXX 
  9  3215 Carly Nelson           Vacaville               J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
       XO  XXX 
  9  2672 Delany Smith           Nevada Union            J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
       XO  XXX 
  9  2569 Devron Martin          Marin Academ            J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
       XO  XXX 
  9  2429 Taylor Getty           Lincoln (Sto             1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
        O  XXX 
  9  2737 Jessica Emde           Oak Ridge               J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
       XO  XXX 
 --  1963 Cailtin Mazzoleni      Davis                       NH            
     1.50 
      XXX 
 --  2828 Ashton Kershner        Pioneer (Woo                NH            
     1.50 
      XXX 
 --  2766 Brie Shea              Oakmont                     NH            
     1.50 
      XXX 
 --  2548 Taylor Cerini          Maria Carril                NH            
     1.50 
      XXX 
 
Event 163  Girls Pole Vault Invitational :
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2895 Taylore Jaques         Presentation             3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.06 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2  2410 Cimran Virdi           Las Lomas                3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2  2302 Rachel Bolton          Homestead               J3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4  2404 Megan Gemar            Las Lomas                3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5  2884 Sydney Blakeley        Ponderosa               J3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        O   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  5  2933 Elizabeth Quick        Richland                 3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5  1903 Casey Campos           Clovis East              3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5  2547 Siobhan Anderson       Maria Carril            J3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        O    O  XXO  XXO  XXP 
  5  1845 Madison Mills          Bishop Manog            J3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 
        O   XO  XXX 
 10  3119 Hailey Fish            Soquel                  J3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 10  1995 Melissa Maneatis       Del Oro                 J3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.35 3.50 
       XO  XXX 
 10  2864 Shelby Crider          Placer                  J3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 10  2805 Danielle Steffen       Petaluma                J3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 10  2896 Emma McCarthy          Presentation             3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
 15  2051 Jerrica Hauck          East Union               3.20m   10-06.00 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 
        O    O  XXX 
 15  2607 Ariel Cheng            Mission San             J3.20m   10-06.00 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 15  2888 Kylee Trageser         Ponderosa               J3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 18  3298 Kayla Vasquez          West Valley             J3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 18  2608 Leona Zhu              Mission San             J3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 
        O   XO  XXX 
 18  3143 Hayley Carbullido      St. Francis              3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 
       XO    O  XXX 
 21  1994 Jenny Maneatis         Del Oro                 J2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.90 3.05 
       XO  XXX 
 21  1988 Samantha Eilert        Del Oro                  2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.90 3.05 
        O  XXX 
 --  1955 Alex Tripp             Curtis, John                NH            
     2.90 
      XXX 
 
Event 165  Girls Long Jump :
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  2935 Mackenzie Arnold       River Valley          18-03.75   0.4     5.58m 
  2  2627 Phoenisha Schuhmei     Monterey Tra          17-09.50   1.3     5.42m 
  3  2646 Cydney Leath           Mount Pleasa          17-07.25   1.8     5.36m 
  4  2883 Brooke Whitburn        Pleasant Val          17-04.75  -1.8     5.30m 
  5  3076 Ailene Nguyen          Saratoga              17-01.00   2.0     5.20m 
  6  3199 Jennell Hadnot         Tokay                 17-00.75   1.2     5.20m 
  7  2555 Laurel Shepperd        Maria Carril          16-07.50  -0.5     5.06m  2nd...16-07.25
  8  2869 Meghan Tucker          Placer                16-06.00  +0.0     5.02m 
  9  1802 Therese Santos         Archbishop M          15-01.50   1.8     4.61m 
 10  1702 Michelle Cai           Abraham Linc          15-00.00  -0.8     4.57m 
Flight  2  
  1  2299 Jasmine Rodriguez      Holy Names            17-05.00   1.9     5.30m 
  2  2245 Sydney Berry           Heritage              16-11.00   2.2     5.15m 
  3  1798 Marquel Love           Archbishop M         J16-07.50   1.2     5.06m  2nd...15-05.75
  4  1891 Kennedy Jones          Castro Valle          16-02.75   0.6     4.94m 
  5  2227 Devyn Ruiz             Healdsburg            16-01.25   2.9     4.90m 
  6  2281 Taylor Schofield       Highlands Ra          16-01.00   3.1     4.90m 
  7  2794 Pippa Raffel           Palo Alto             16-00.50   0.5     4.88m 
  8  2879 Gabrielle Finley-V     Pleasant Val          16-00.00   1.3     4.87m 
  9  2129 Sara Medor             Foothill (Pl          15-06.75   0.5     4.74m 
 10  3043 kiara burkett          Santa Cruz            15-06.50   2.9     4.73m 
 11  2671 Natalie Migliozzi      Nevada Union          15-03.50   0.5     4.66m 
 12  2572 Alison Smith           McKinleyvill          14-09.75   0.2     4.51m 
 
Event 166  Girls Triple Jump :
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
Flight  1  
  1  2300 Sasha Wallace          Holy Names            40-05.50   0.9    12.33m 
  2  2646 Cydney Leath           Mount Pleasa          38-02.00   NWI    11.63m 
  3  2484 Catherine Li           Los Altos             37-01.00   0.6    11.30m 
  4  1709 Marisa Kwiatkowski     Adrian Wilco          36-11.75   1.1    11.27m 
  5  2883 Brooke Whitburn        Pleasant Val          36-03.25   1.0    11.05m 
  6  3128 Lauren Johnson         St. Francis           35-09.25  -0.1    10.90m 
  7  3199 Jennell Hadnot         Tokay                 35-07.50   0.3    10.85m 
  8  2885 Danylle Kurywchak      Ponderosa             35-05.00   1.1    10.79m  2nd...34-08
  8  1930 Tais Marinho-Gomez     Cosumnes Oak         J35-05.00   1.4    10.79m  2nd...34-07.25
 10  2924 Shannon Forman         Reno                  35-01.25   0.9    10.69m 
 11  2448 Aryana Mires           Livingston            34-00.75   0.6    10.38m 
Flight  2  
  1  3314 Destiny Standifer      Woodcreek             36-04.25   0.2    11.08m 
  2  1891 Kennedy Jones          Castro Valle          35-10.25   1.1    10.92m 
  3  3217 Nia Vance              Vacaville             35-08.25   0.3    10.87m 
  4  2133 Rachel Reichenbach     Foothill (Pl          35-00.75   1.3    10.68m 
  5  2912 Alexa Bacchus          Redwood (Lar          34-03.50   0.9    10.45m 
  6  2555 Laurel Shepperd        Maria Carril          33-05.50   0.7    10.19m 
  7  1794 Martha Duterte         Archbishop M          33-03.50   1.3    10.14m 
  8  1702 Michelle Cai           Abraham Linc          33-00.75  -0.4    10.07m 
  9  2644 Nia Dugall             Mount Pleasa          31-07.00   0.5     9.62m 
 10  3218 Katelyn VanNieuwbu     Vacaville             31-04.25   0.2     9.55m 
 11  2829 Lauren Cariaso         Pitman                30-09.50   0.7     9.38m 
 
Event 167  Girls Discus Throw :
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1  1726 Praise Adesida         Alhambra (Ma            128-09     39.24m 
  2  2673 Cheyenne Toney         Nevada Union            122-01     37.21m 
  3  2988 Krystal Alnas          San Benito              119-10     36.52m 
  4  2549 Kathleen Durand        Maria Carril            119-08     36.47m 
  5  2804 Megan Glasmann         Park City               117-04     35.76m 
  6  2353 Jaleyah Douglass       John C. Kimb            115-02     35.10m 
  7  3288 Brianna Cueva          Watsonville             114-06     34.89m 
  8  2124 Rose Doylemason        Foothill (Pl            112-11     34.41m 
  9  1700 Jaylyn Allston         Abraham Linc            106-11     32.58m 
 10  3198 Kelsey Klaahsen        Tioga                   102-01     31.11m 
 11  2325 Janise Powell          James Logan             100-07     30.65m 
 --  3262 Meaghan Heffelfing     Vista del La              FOUL            
Flight  2  
  1  2202 Lauren Kinloch         Granite Bay             113-06     34.59m 
  2  1701 Cathy Cai              Abraham Linc            113-04     34.54m 
  3  2593 Sabrina Mendoza        Mills                   110-09     33.75m 
  4  3333 Brianna Mayfield       Woodland                105-08     32.20m 
  5  2934 Macey Weitz            Richland                102-00     31.08m 
  6  2219 Milika Funaki          Hayward                 101-05     30.91m 
  7  2639 Kaitlin Stein          Montgomery (            101-01     30.81m 
  8  2218 Jazzmine Ecker         Hayward                  98-04     29.97m 
  9  2201 Jami Duarte            Granite Bay              94-03     28.72m 
 10  2803 Chrissy Glasmann       Park City                92-00     28.04m 
 11  2357 Cara McClain           John C. Kimb             84-02     25.65m 
 --  2833 Rashel Pritchard       Pitman                    FOUL            
 --  3150 Francesca Puccinel     St. Ignatius              FOUL            
 
Event 168  Girls Shot Put :
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1  1701 Cathy Cai              Abraham Linc          39-09.00     12.11m 
  2  3231 Lovina Akauola         Vallejo               39-03.00     11.96m 
  3  2966 Tyhana Cooper          Sacred Heart          37-05.25     11.41m 
  4  2887 Alison Ryan            Ponderosa             37-01.00     11.30m 
  5  3125 Mary Data              St. Francis           36-11.75     11.27m 
  6  2187 Sarina Sandoval        Gilroy                36-06.00     11.12m 
  7  2673 Cheyenne Toney         Nevada Union          36-03.50     11.06m 
  8  2321 Alexandra Jones        James Logan           34-09.00     10.59m 
  9  1726 Praise Adesida         Alhambra (Ma          34-03.00     10.43m 
 10  2219 Milika Funaki          Hayward               34-01.00     10.38m 
 11  2218 Jazzmine Ecker         Hayward               33-01.00     10.08m  2nd...ND
 12  1852 Isabella Lohsen        Calaveras             32-02.00      9.80m 
 13  1748 Megan Dulaney          Angelo Rodri          30-06.00      9.29m 
 14  2849 Tyra Lassair           Pittsburg             27-11.00      8.50m 
Flight  2  
  1  2593 Sabrina Mendoza        Mills                 38-10.25     11.84m 
  2  2322 Morgan Jones           James Logan           37-01.50     11.31m 
  3  2592 Nina Pritchett         Merrill West          36-04.25     11.08m 
  4  3070 Gabby Whetstone        Santa Teresa          34-05.75     10.50m 
  5  2988 Krystal Alnas          San Benito            33-01.00     10.08m  2nd...ND
  6  2353 Jaleyah Douglass       John C. Kimb          32-11.75     10.05m 
  7  2936 Imani Bierly           River Valley          32-05.25      9.88m 
  8  3262 Meaghan Heffelfing     Vista del La          32-04.00      9.85m 
  9  2594 Moreen Pahulu          Mills                 31-11.25      9.73m 
 10  3142 Caroline Boals         St. Francis           31-01.50      9.48m 
 11  3288 Brianna Cueva          Watsonville           31-00.00      9.44m 
 12  2786 Lindsay Black          Palo Alto             30-06.50      9.30m 
 13       Breanna Lowther        San Benito            30-06.00      9.29m 
 14  2229 Alexis Baxter          Hercules              29-01.25      8.87m 
 15  3144 Kayla O'Brine          St. Francis           26-11.75      8.22m 
 
Event 200  Girls 100 Meter Dash MS
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.9
  1  3501 Smith Naomi            Unattached               12.97q 
  2  3500 Cerah Moren            Unattached               13.30q 
  3  3503 Donatella Macleod      Unattached               13.51q 
  4  3502 Westerp Jackie         Unattached               13.93q 
  5  3507 Preilia Raules         Unattached               14.93q 
  6  3504 Pamela White           Unattached               15.45q 
 
Event 201  Boys 100 Meter Dash MS
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.8
  1  3509 Maurice Washington     Unattached               12.77q 
  2  3510 Payton Young           Unattached               13.07q 
 
Event 202  Boys 1 Mile Run :
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1  1980 Jack Scranton          Davis                  4:17.04  
  2  3159 Nick Ratto             St. Joseph N           4:17.69  
  3  1856 Alexi Taylor           Cardinal New           4:19.22  
  4  2204 Trent Brendel          Granite Bay            4:20.38  
  5  3111 Johnny Lawson          Sir Francis            4:20.43  
  6  3000 connor clark           San Francisc           4:21.78  
  7  2928 jordan cardenas        Reno                   4:23.33  
  8  2602 Grant Murphy           Mills                  4:23.37  
  9  2807 Ryan Douglas           Petaluma               4:23.42  
 10  2585 George Baier           Menlo-Athert           4:25.59  
 11  2750 Sean McHone            Oak Ridge              4:27.98  
 12  2922 Thomas Warfel          Redwood (Lar           4:28.23  
 13  1953 Peter Anthony          Cupertino              4:35.38  
 14  2771 Edixon Puglisi         Oakmont                4:38.53  
Section  2  
  1  3304 Michael McCabe         Willow Glen            4:22.19  
  2  2497 Austin Bowie           Los Altos              4:22.84  
  3  3114 Steven Grolle          Sonora (Sono           4:23.51  
  4  2022 Trevor Stephens        Del Oro                4:23.64  
  5  2956 Ryan Jones             Rocklin                4:24.52  
  6  2635 William Reyes          Monterey Tra           4:24.85  
  7  2674 Dominic Castro-Weh     Nevada Union           4:25.19  
  8  3224 Tanner Mahoney         Vacaville              4:25.47  
  9  2920 Frederick Huxham       Redwood (Lar           4:28.87  
 10  1721 Steven Carlson         Alameda                4:30.50  
 11  1731 Evan Quigley           Alhambra (Ma           4:30.80  
 12  2444 Joel Schmierer         Livermore              4:42.12  
 13  2157 Alex Glaeser           Franklin (El           4:46.72  
Section  3  
  1  1779 Rory Beyer             Aragon                 4:23.63  
  2  3323 Jonathon Horvath       Woodcreek              4:26.18  
  3  2330 Abraham Espinoza       James Logan            4:27.54  
  4  2499 Josh Cohen             Los Altos              4:27.86  
  5  1744 Matt Alexander         American               4:28.03  
  6  2921 Kyle Ryan              Redwood (Lar           4:30.16  
  7  3329 Hunter Tyler           Woodcreek              4:32.33  
  8  1912 Adam Awad              Clovis East            4:33.33  
  9  3030 Nicco Baumann          San Ramon Va           4:35.42  
 10  1954 Thomas Anthony         Cupertino              4:37.85  
 11  2439 Maxwell Little         Lincoln (Sto           4:43.20  
 
Event 206  Girls High Jump Jump Off Jump Off -
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims           
==========================================================================
Flight  1 Preliminaries
  1  2933 Elizabeth Quick        Richland                 1.61mq   5-03.25 
     1.67 1.64 1.61 
        X    X    O 
 --  2947 Leah Carter            Rocklin                     NH            
     1.67 1.64 1.61 
        X    X    X 



 
 
Post as: 
 

Media

Videos (0)
View
+
Photos (0)
View
+
Articles (2)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Our Photos (0 of 0)

 

Our Blogs (0 of 0)

 

Our Videos (0 of 1)

 

Results

2012 Results - Stanford Invite
Apr 7 2012, 11:06 PM