Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Our Media/Results from Morehouse Relays  

Select Year:

Morehouse Relays
March 15th - March 17th
B.T. Harvey Stadium, Atlanta, Georgia, 30305, United States
 

Our Results

Morehouse Relays
Mar 15, 2012 to Mar 17, 2012
Morehouse College, B.T. Harvey Stadium, Atlanta, GA, US, 30305
 
Men: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1500m | 5k | 110h | 400h | 4x100m | 4x200m | 4x400m | 4x800m | Shot | Discus | Javelin | Hammer | LJ | TJ

Women: 100m | 400m | 800m | 1500m | 100h | 400h | 4x200m | 4x400m | Shot | Discus | Javelin | Hammer | HJ | LJ | TJ | Hep | Hep: 100h | Hep: 200m | Hep: 800m | Hep: HJ | Hep: Javelin | Hep: LJ | Hep: Shot
 
Mens 100m Collegiate/Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
12 Gibson, Kory   Chattahoochee Te 11.04 +0.3 5  
30 Marlow, Darryl   Chattahoochee Te 11.43 +0.5 3  
39 Garrett, Baylen   Chattahoochee Te 11.67 +0.3 6  
 
Mens 200m Collegiate/Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
10 Thomas, David   Chattahoochee Te 22.16 +0.8 4  
23 Lockhart, Michael   Chattahoochee Te 23.06 +0.4 3  
24 Johnson, Chris   Chattahoochee Te 23.09 +0.4 3  
 
Mens 400m Collegiate/Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
10 Andrews, Darreon   Chattahoochee Te 49.44 3  
26 Nobles, Allen   Chattahoochee Te 52.32 4  
 
Mens 800m Collegiate/Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
7 Walcott, Matthew   Chattahoochee Te 1:58.70 3  
9 Casey, Arthur   Chattahoochee Te 1:59.91 2  
14 Dalton, Dominic   Chattahoochee Te 2:01.80 3  
 
Mens 1500m Collegiate/Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
7 Smith, Jamael   Chattahoochee Te 4:17.49 1  
11 Brown, Prentis   Chattahoochee Te 4:21.75 1  
22 Kyle, Keegan   Chattahoochee Te 4:59.63 1  
 
Mens 5000m Collegiate/Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
10 Zietsma, Matthew   Chattahoochee Te 18:24.29 1  
 
Mens 110m Hurdles Collegiate/Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
14 Josephs, Levi   Chattahoochee Te 15.54 3  
 
Mens 400m Hurdles Collegiate/Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
10 Hartridge, Dwight   Chattahoochee Te 57.83 3  
 
Mens 4x100m Relay Collegiate/Open Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
5 Relay Team   Chattahoochee Te 42.15 2  
15 Relay Team   Chattahoochee Te 44.00 3  
 
Mens 4x200m Relay Collegiate/Open Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
6 Relay Team   Chattahoochee Te 1:29.79 1  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay Collegiate/Open Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
4 Relay Team   Chattahoochee Te 3:19.43 2  
9 Relay Team   Chattahoochee Te 3:29.82 1  
 
Mens 4x800m Relay Collegiate/Open Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
4 Relay Team   Chattahoochee Te 8:18.65 1  
7 Relay Team   Chattahoochee Te 8:48.21 1  
 
Mens Shot Put Collegiate/Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
5 Gurley, Dewayne   Chattahoochee Te 11.87m(38'11.25) 1  
18 Stadom, Cedric   Chattahoochee Te 8.89m(29'2) 1  
 
Mens Discus Collegiate/Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
2 Stadom, Cedric   Chattahoochee Te 39.95m(131'0.75) 1  
3 Gurley, Dewayne   Chattahoochee Te 38.93m(127'8.5) 1  
4 Paberzins, Deins   Chattahoochee Te 36.94m(121'2.25) 1  
 
Mens Javelin Collegiate/Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
16 Paberzins, Deins   Chattahoochee Te 33.16m(108'9.5) 1  
25 White, Anthony   Chattahoochee Te 23.08m(75'8.5) 1  
 
Mens Hammer Collegiate/Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
3 Stadom, Cedric   Chattahoochee Te 36.66m(120'3.25) 1  
5 Gurley, Dewayne   Chattahoochee Te 32.72m(107'4) 1  
 
Mens Long Jump Collegiate/Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
2 Marlow, Darryl   Chattahoochee Te 6.99m(22'11) -0.5 1  
 
Mens Triple Jump Collegiate/Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
2 Josephs, Levi   Chattahoochee Te 14.51m(47'7.25) +1.0 1  
16 Hicks, Jawanza   Chattahoochee Te 11.68m(38'3.75) +0.0 1  
 
Womens 100m Collegiate/Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
8 Dixon, Kandice   Chattahoochee Te 12.56 +0.2 2  
 
Womens 400m Collegiate/Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
7 Taylor, Jazmyne   Chattahoochee Te 58.49 3  
28 Perez, Mercedes   Chattahoochee Te 1:05.95 3  
 
Womens 800m Collegiate/Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
13 Brown, Madison   Chattahoochee Te 2:42.94 1  
16 Worthy, Amber   Chattahoochee Te 2:48.43 1  
17 Bertone, Stephania   Chattahoochee Te 2:48.81 1  
 
Womens 1500m Collegiate/Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
14 Hill, Hanna   Chattahoochee Te 5:37.36 1  
16 Rivera, Julia   Chattahoochee Te 5:49.41 1  
 
Womens 100m Hurdles Collegiate/Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
6 Jemison, Adrienne   Chattahoochee Te 16.64 2  
 
Womens 400m Hurdles Collegiate/Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
13 Jemison, Adrienne   Chattahoochee Te 1:11.95 3  
 
Womens 4x200m Relay Collegiate/Open Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
3 Relay Team   Chattahoochee Te 1:46.23 1  
 
Womens 4x400m Relay Collegiate/Open Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
12 Relay Team   Chattahoochee Te 4:19.02 1  
14 Relay Team   Chattahoochee Te 4:42.19 1  
 
Womens Shot Put Collegiate/Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
14 Jackson, Hillary   Chattahoochee Te 9.97m(32'8.5) 1  
 
Womens Discus Collegiate/Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
15 Jackson, Hillary   Chattahoochee Te 29.64m(97'2.75) 1  
32 Gregory-McCain, Ta   Chattahoochee Te 20.10m(65'11.25) 1  
 
Womens Javelin Collegiate/Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Brown, Madison   Chattahoochee Te 34.50m(113'2.25) 1  
12 Jackson, Hillary   Chattahoochee Te 26.07m(85'6.25) 1  
32 Gregory-McCain, Ta   Chattahoochee Te 16.04m(52'7.5) 1  
 
Womens Hammer Collegiate/Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
12 Jackson, Hillary   Chattahoochee Te 23.81m(78'1.25) 1  
 
Womens High Jump Collegiate/Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
5 Wilson, Kellie   Chattahoochee Te 1.57m(5'1.75) 1  
-- Whittle, Sidney   Chattahoochee Te NH(--) 1  
 
Womens Long Jump Collegiate/Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
7 Taylor, Jazmyne   Chattahoochee Te 5.04m(16'6.25) +0.0 1  
 
Womens Triple Jump Collegiate/Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
3 Bowie, Darice   Chattahoochee Te 11.80m(38'8.5) +0.2 1  
 
Womens Heptathlon Collegiate/Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
2 Whittle, Sidney   Chattahoochee Te 3,114 1  
 
Womens Heptathlon: 100m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
3 Whittle, Sidney   Chattahoochee Te 19.25 1 367
 
Womens Heptathlon: 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
4 Whittle, Sidney   Chattahoochee Te 29.63 1 508
 
Womens Heptathlon: 800m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
3 Whittle, Sidney   Chattahoochee Te 2:48.36 1 481
 
Womens Heptathlon: High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
2 Whittle, Sidney   Chattahoochee Te 1.48m(4'10.25) 1 599
 
Womens Heptathlon: Javelin Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
2 Whittle, Sidney   Chattahoochee Te 26.65m(87'5) 1 413
 
Womens Heptathlon: Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Whittle, Sidney   Chattahoochee Te 4.45m(14'7) 1 416
 
Womens Heptathlon: Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
4 Whittle, Sidney   Chattahoochee Te 6.92m(22'8.25) 1 330

Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude

 

 

2012 Results - Morehouse Relays

Published by RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool on Mar 17 2012, 07:54 PM

Website:Click here

41st Annual Morehouse Relays - 3/15/2012 to 3/17/2012
                    Edwin C. Moses Track and Field Facility
                     B. T. Harvey Stadium-Atlanta, Georgia
                                    Results

Girls 100 Meter Dash High School
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Holston, Lorenda       North Clayto             12.16q +0.0  1
  2       JARRELLS, SHUNIKA      Southwest De             12.23q  0.1  3
  3       Greer, DeAndra         Woodland HS-             12.39q  0.1  2
  4       Martin, Adrian         Wheeler HS               12.46q +0.0  1
  5       Tibbs, Keyaisha        Tri-Cities               12.48q  0.1  2
  6       Green, Charissma       Arabia Mount             12.59q  0.1  3
  7       Anderson, Netalia      Wheeler HS               12.62q  1.3  4
  8       Providence, Vaness     Arabia Mount             12.65q  1.3  4
  9       Watson, Moneice        Berkmar HS               12.68  +0.0  1
 10       Harze, Latoya          Cedar Grove              12.78   0.1  2
 11       Morris, Christin       Lovejoy HS               12.91   0.1  3
 12       Cooke, Daijah          Berkmar HS               12.96   1.3  4
 13       Kleckley, Kiara        Woodland HS-             13.05   1.3  4
 14       Flemister, Jonlisa     Lovejoy HS               13.06   0.1  2
 15       Stanley, Jasmine       Mundys Mill              13.22   0.1  3
 16       Halls, Brehje          Tri-Cities               13.26  +0.0  1
 17       Manley, Elisha         CICS Ellison             13.28   1.3  4
 18       Weems, Ashia           Langston Hug             13.28  +0.0  1
 19       Water, Cristiara       Therrell                 13.37  +0.0  1
 20       Murphy, Niya           Langston Hug             13.46   1.3  4
 21       Gray, Dominique        Therrell                 13.55   0.1  2
 22       Mosley, Bria           Salem HS                 13.74   0.1  2
 23       Mitchell, Danille      Cedar Grove              13.76   0.1  3
 24       Edwards, Kimberly      North Clayto             13.83   1.3  4
 25       Cosby, K               Carver Atlan             14.20   0.1  2
 26       Marshall, Amber        CICS Ellison             14.56   0.1  3
 27       Holmes, Kayla          Salem HS                 14.74   1.3  4
 28       Ball, A                Carver Atlan             15.47   0.1  3

Girls 100 Meter Dash High School
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1       Holston, Lorenda       North Clayto             12.30   1.4
  2       JARRELLS, SHUNIKA      Southwest De             12.37   1.4
  3       Greer, DeAndra         Woodland HS-             12.41   1.4
  4       Martin, Adrian         Wheeler HS               12.56   1.4
  5       Tibbs, Keyaisha        Tri-Cities               12.56   1.4
  6       Providence, Vaness     Arabia Mount             12.70   1.4
  7       Anderson, Netalia      Wheeler HS               12.81   1.4

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles High School
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Stuckey, Khadija       Langston Hug             15.08q  0.4  1
  2       Collins, Kenya         Mundys Mill              15.61q  0.7  2
  3       Watson, Moneice        Berkmar HS               15.75q  0.4  1
  4       Rice, Jaelyn           Wheeler HS               16.12q  0.6  3
  5       Guster, Elexis         Berkmar HS               16.41q  0.7  2
  6       Ricard, Deshae         Woodland HS-             16.48q  0.7  2
  7       Hubbard, Morgan        Salem HS                 16.76q  0.4  1
  8       Frazier, Sarah         Langston Hug             17.16q  0.6  3
  9       Jenkins, Kendra        Salem HS                 18.15   0.7  2
 10       Hutchinson, Kanita     Arabia Mount             18.92   0.7  2
 11       White, Jaimie          North Clayto             20.33   0.6  3
 12       Sherman, Alliyyah      Cedar Grove              20.71   0.4  1
 13       Poole, Nashea          Lovejoy HS               22.29   0.7  2
 14       Underwood, Sade        Lovejoy HS               23.32   0.6  3

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles High School
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1       Stuckey, Khadija       Langston Hug             15.36   0.6
  2       Collins, Kenya         Mundys Mill              15.58   0.6
  3       Rice, Jaelyn           Wheeler HS               16.00   0.6
  4       Watson, Moneice        Berkmar HS               16.15   0.6
  5       Ricard, Deshae         Woodland HS-             16.55   0.6
  6       Guster, Elexis         Berkmar HS               16.62   0.6
  7       Frazier, Sarah         Langston Hug             17.35   0.6
  8       Hubbard, Morgan        Salem HS                 20.80   0.6

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wheeler HS  'A'                                       48.52q  1
  2 Southwest Dekalb  'A'                                 48.56q  1
  3 Arabia Mountain HS  'A'                               48.84q  3
  4 Berkmar HS  'A'                                       49.27q  1
  5 Langston Hughes High  'A'                             50.17q  2
  6 Lovejoy HS  'A'                                       50.47q  2
  7 Woodland HS- Stockbridge  'A'                         50.60q  3
  8 Therrell  'A'                                         50.68q  1
  9 Cedar Grove  'B'                                      50.91   2
 10 North Clayton HS Girls Track  'A'                     50.96   3
 11 Mundys Mill HS  'A'                                   51.05   2
 12 Woodland HS- Stockbridge  'B'                         51.60   2
 13 Berkmar HS  'B'                                       52.11   2
 14 Langston Hughes High  'B'                             53.04   3
 15 Therrell  'B'                                         53.83   3
 16 Wheeler HS  'B'                                       54.15   3
 17 Salem HS  'A'                                         54.48   1
 18 CICS Ellison  'A'                                     55.31   2
 19 Carver Atlanta  'A'                                   56.61   1
 20 Carver Atlanta  'B'                                   58.00   3
 -- Cedar Grove  'A'                                        DNF   3

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay High School
================================================================
    School                                               Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Wheeler HS  'A'                                       48.67
  2 Southwest Dekalb  'A'                                 48.74
  3 Berkmar HS  'A'                                       49.23
  4 Arabia Mountain HS  'A'                               50.14
  5 Lovejoy HS  'A'                                       50.93
  6 Langston Hughes High  'A'                             51.05
  7 Therrell  'A'                                         51.22
  8 Woodland HS- Stockbridge  'A'                         51.50

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Southwest Dekalb  'A'                               1:43.68   1
  2 Cedar Grove  'A'                                    1:44.71   1
  3 Arabia Mountain HS  'A'                             1:45.32   2
  4 Woodland HS- Stockbridge  'A'                       1:46.75   2
  5 Langston Hughes High  'A'                           1:47.50   1
  6 Wheeler HS  'A'                                     1:47.56   3
  7 Lovejoy HS  'A'                                     1:48.98   2
  8 Cedar Grove  'B'                                    1:50.00   2
  9 Salem HS  'A'                                       1:50.21   1
 10 Woodland HS- Stockbridge  'B'                       1:52.40   3
 11 Mundys Mill HS  'A'                                 1:53.31   1
 12 CICS Ellison  'A'                                   1:53.91   3
 13 Lovejoy HS  'B'                                     1:54.07   3
 14 Berkmar HS  'A'                                     1:54.16   1
 15 Therrell  'A'                                       1:54.52   1
 16 Langston Hughes High  'B'                           1:55.12   1
 17 Therrell  'B'                                       1:55.80   3
 18 Berkmar HS  'B'                                     1:58.14   3
 19 Carver Atlanta  'A'                                 2:02.22   2

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cedar Grove  'A'                                    3:55.69q  3
  2 Southwest Dekalb  'A'                               3:55.77q  2
  3 Arabia Mountain HS  'A'                             4:03.96q  2
  4 Berkmar HS  'A'                                     4:05.69q  3
  5 Therrell  'A'                                       4:09.34q  1
  6 Woodland HS- Stockbridge  'A'                       4:10.28q  3
  7 Mundys Mill HS  'A'                                 4:11.75q  2
  8 Langston Hughes High  'A'                           4:14.00q  1
  9 Cedar Grove  'B'                                    4:17.16   2
 10 Wheeler HS  'A'                                     4:17.36   1
 11 Woodland HS- Stockbridge  'B'                       4:19.54   1
 12 Salem HS  'A'                                       4:26.73   1
 13 Lovejoy HS  'A'                                     4:29.74   3
 14 Therrell  'B'                                       4:34.25   2
 15 Berkmar HS  'B'                                     4:39.56   1
 16 Wheeler HS  'B'                                     4:52.67   3
 17 CICS Ellison  'A'                                   5:00.71   3
 18 Carver Atlanta  'B'                                 5:11.23   2

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay High School
================================================================
    School                                               Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Cedar Grove  'A'                                    3:57.89
  2 Woodland HS- Stockbridge  'A'                       4:05.92
  3 Berkmar HS  'A'                                     4:07.64
  4 Arabia Mountain HS  'A'                             4:08.97
  5 Therrell  'A'                                       4:13.08
  6 Mundys Mill HS  'A'                                 4:20.53
  7 Langston Hughes High  'A'                           4:24.91

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay High School
================================================================
    School                                               Finals
================================================================
  1 Woodland HS- Stockbridge  'A'                      10:19.09
  2 Therrell  'A'                                      10:28.56
  3 Wheeler HS  'A'                                    10:29.80
  4 Salem HS  'A'                                      11:10.80
  5 Berkmar HS  'A'                                    11:24.19
  6 Lovejoy HS  'A'                                    11:37.77
  7 Mundys Mill HS  'A'                                11:48.84
  8 Langston Hughes High  'A'                          12:12.21
  9 Berkmar HS  'B'                                    12:23.64

Girls 1600 Sprint Medley High School
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Southwest Dekalb  'A'                               4:06.14   1
  2 Tri-Cities  'A'                                     4:26.48   1
  3 Cedar Grove  'A'                                    4:26.67   1
  4 Wheeler HS  'A'                                     4:40.37   2
  5 Arabia Mountain HS  'A'                             4:41.02   1
  6 Salem HS  'A'                                       4:48.74   2
  7 CICS Ellison  'A'                                   4:52.69   2
  8 Wheeler HS  'B'                                     4:53.16   2
  9 Langston Hughes High  'A'                           4:54.16   1
 10 North Clayton HS Girls Track  'A'                   4:54.98   1
 11 Lovejoy HS  'A'                                     4:59.76   2
 12 Mundys Mill HS  'A'                                 5:00.49   1
 13 Berkmar HS  'A'                                     5:05.82   1

Girls Distance Medley High School
================================================================
    School                                               Finals
================================================================
  1 Southwest Dekalb  'A'                              13:12.78
  2 Wheeler HS  'A'                                    13:52.18
  3 Woodland HS- Stockbridge  'A'                      13:55.08
  4 Therrell  'A'                                      14:07.64
  5 Salem HS  'A'                                      15:16.12
  6 Berkmar HS  'A'                                    15:21.40
  7 Lovejoy HS  'A'                                    15:35.38
  8 Berkmar HS  'B'                                    17:04.42

Girls High Jump High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
==========================================================================
  1       Rice, Jaelyn           Wheeler HS             5-06.00      1.67m
  2       Womble, Ma             Carver Atlan           5-04.00      1.62m
  3       Findura, Nicole        Woodland HS-           5-02.00      1.57m
  4       Holston, Lorenda       North Clayto           5-00.00      1.52m
  5       Washington, JaTaja     Berkmar HS             4-08.00      1.42m
  5       Elzie, Keisha          Woodland HS-           4-08.00      1.42m
  5       Barnes, Deasha         Cedar Grove            4-08.00      1.42m
  8       WALKER, ARIEL          Southwest De           4-06.00      1.37m
  8       Singleton, Nina        Cedar Grove            4-06.00      1.37m
  8       Stewart, Jazmyn        Arabia Mount           4-06.00      1.37m
 11       Jones, Kerra           Berkmar HS             4-04.00      1.32m
 11       Weaver, K              Carver Atlan           4-04.00      1.32m

Girls Pole Vault High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
==========================================================================
  1       Jones, Kerra           Berkmar HS             6-06.00      1.98m
  2       Stanley, Devina        Berkmar HS             6-00.00      1.82m
  2       BROWN, JHANEE          Southwest De           6-00.00      1.82m

Girls Long Jump High School
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1       Flemister, Jonlisa     Lovejoy HS            16-07.00   0.2     5.05m
  2       Tibbs, Keyaisha        Tri-Cities            16-04.00   0.2     4.97m
  3       Mitchell, Danielle     Cedar Grove           15-06.00   0.1     4.72m
  3       WALKER, ARIEL          Southwest De          15-06.00   0.4     4.72m
  5       Collins, Kenya         Mundys Mill           15-04.00   0.5     4.67m
  5       Harze, Latoya          Cedar Grove           15-04.00   0.2     4.67m
  7       Mclean, Mia            Salem HS              15-02.00   0.4     4.62m
  8       Hood, Anaia            Langston Hug          15-01.00   0.5     4.59m
  8       Anderson, Netalia      Wheeler HS            15-01.00   0.3     4.59m
 10       Morris, Christin       Lovejoy HS            14-07.00   0.5     4.44m
 10       Parrish, Khayreyah     Woodland HS-          14-07.00   0.4     4.44m
 12       McNeil, Kyshmah        North Clayto          14-03.00   0.4     4.34m
 13       Stafford, Maegann      Wheeler HS            12-11.00   0.3     3.93m
 14       Louis, Wanda           Tri-Cities            12-03.00   0.2     3.73m
 14       Jenkins, Kendra        Salem HS              12-03.00   0.2     3.73m
 16       Roberson, ShyNeish     Berkmar HS            10-08.00   0.2     3.25m
 --       Cobb, Joicylen         Carver Atlan                ND   NWI
 --       Lyles, Brielle         CICS Ellison                ND   NWI
 --       Sanders, M             Carver Atlan                ND   NWI
 --       Bakare, Ganiyat        Berkmar HS                  ND   NWI

Girls Triple Jump High School
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1       Townsen, Amber         Cedar Grove           37-02.00  -0.4    11.32m
  2       Anderson, Netalia      Wheeler HS            36-06.00  -0.4    11.12m
  3       Wilder, Shapraya       North Clayto          34-10.50  -0.1    10.62m
  4       Cooke, Daijah          Berkmar HS            34-09.50  -0.4    10.60m
  5       Collins, Kenya         Mundys Mill           34-04.00  -0.2    10.46m
  6       Mclean, Mia            Salem HS              33-10.50  -0.1    10.32m
  7       Ricard, Deshae         Woodland HS-          33-01.00  -0.5    10.08m
  8       WALKER, ARIEL          Southwest De          33-00.00  -0.3    10.05m
  9       Davis, Miyah           Woodland HS-          32-05.00  -0.6     9.88m
 10       Sullivan, Brittany     North Clayto          31-04.00   NWI     9.55m
 11       Lipscomb, Danielle     Wheeler HS            30-03.00  -0.5     9.22m
 12       Jenkins, Kendra        Salem HS              30-02.00   NWI     9.19m
 13       Solidew, Zatavia       Berkmar HS            28-02.00  -0.1     8.58m
     27-02.50(NWI) 28-02(NWI) 27-01(NWI) 26-07.50(NWI)
 --       Ellis, Tamara          Lovejoy HS                  ND   NWI
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      ND(NWI) ND(NWI)

Girls Shot Put High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
==========================================================================
  1       DICKENS, DEMETRIA      Southwest De          38-00.25     11.58m
  2       WHEELER, KENYA         Southwest De          36-08.50     11.18m
  3       Davis, Angel           Cedar Grove           35-02.00     10.71m
  4       Perkins, Deliah        Lovejoy HS            35-00.00     10.66m
  5       Davis, Miyah           Woodland HS-          33-00.00     10.05m
  6       Briggs, Queen          Berkmar HS            32-00.00      9.75m
  6       Jackson, Malika        Therrell              32-00.00      9.75m
  8       Dewberry, Krystal      Mundys Mill           30-00.50      9.15m
  9       Jackson, Tianna        Therrell              28-10.00      8.78m
 10       Griffin, Kiana         Wheeler HS            27-08.00      8.43m
 11       Stevenson, Helen       Langston Hug          27-05.50      8.36m
 12       Bryant, Keele          Cedar Grove           25-07.00      7.79m
 13       Spells, C              Carver Atlan          24-08.00      7.51m
 14       Abdur-Rahim, Asha      Wheeler HS            24-04.00      7.41m
 15       Hodge, Krystal         Arabia Mount              2.25      0.06m

Girls Discus Throw High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
==========================================================================
  1       DICKENS, DEMETRIA      Southwest De            120-06     36.72m
  2       Briggs, Queen          Berkmar HS              110-11     33.80m
  3       WHEELER, KENYA         Southwest De            106-02     32.35m
  4       Davis, Angel           Cedar Grove           94-03.50     28.74m
  5       Dewberry, Krystal      Mundys Mill              86-08     26.41m
  6       Griffin, Kiana         Wheeler HS               80-07     24.56m
  7       Stewart, Kiara         Woodland HS-             79-11     24.35m
  8       Spells, C              Carver Atlan             76-09     23.39m
  8       Ector, Chelsie         Cedar Grove              76-09     23.39m
 10       Jones, Sarah           Lovejoy HS            76-07.50     23.35m
 11       Mathis, Alexus         Salem HS              70-05.50     21.47m
 12       Stevenson, Helen       Langston Hug          68-08.50     20.94m
 13       Jackson, Malika        Therrell                 65-05     19.93m
 14       Peat, Kala             Tri-Cities               65-02     19.86m
 15       Abdur-Rahim, Asha      Wheeler HS               64-07     19.68m
 15       Jackson, Tianna        Therrell                 64-07     19.68m
 17       Hill, Kayla            Tri-Cities            62-04.50     19.01m
 18       Edge, Y                Carver Atlan             57-04     17.47m
 19       Green, Ariel           CICS Ellison             45-10     13.97m

Boys 100 Meter Dash High School
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Coley, Marlon          Cedar Grove              10.79q  0.6  1
  2       Swinton, Grant         Shiloh HS                10.90q  0.5  3
  3       Lee, Ezkiel            Miller Grove             10.90q  0.6  5
  4       Jones, Jovan           Shiloh HS                10.99q  0.6  5
  5       Robinson, Bruce        Woodland HS-             11.07q  0.3  2
  6       Miller, Dorren         Berkmar HS               11.11q  0.6  5
  7       Harvery, Robert        Alcovy HS                11.14q  0.6  5
  8       Harrison, Eric         Wheeler HS               11.17q  0.2  4
  9       Robeson-El, El-Mal     Lovejoy HS               11.19   0.2  4
 10       Coleman, Jahaad        Salem HS                 11.26   0.5  3
 11       Jackson, Raheem        Mundys Mill              11.29   0.3  2
 12       Smith, Marcus          Miller Grove             11.29   0.6  1
 13       Rooks, Demetrius       Carver-Atlan             11.33   0.2  4
 14       JONES, CHRIS           Southwest De             11.44   0.3  2
 15       Morton, DeVaughn       Langston Hug             11.46   0.3  2
 16       Stokes, Marcus         Salem HS                 11.53   0.2  4
 17       Fredrick, Malcolm      North Clayto             11.53   0.6  1
 18       BRICE, ROBERT          Southwest De             11.54   0.2  4
 19       McWilliams, Rico       Lovejoy HS               11.54   0.5  3
 20       Murry, Kenard          Alcovy HS                11.55   0.3  2
 21       Evans, Tommy           Tri-Cities               11.56   0.5  3
 22       Marks, Dontavious      Carver-Atlan             11.61   0.6  5
 23       Kent, Keith            Mundys Mill              11.62   0.5  3
 24       Taylor, DaMone         Berkmar HS               11.62   0.3  2
 25       Howard, Fred           Cedar Grove              11.68   0.6  5
 26       Bryant, Santavious     Wheeler HS               11.72   0.6  1
 27       Ragland, Danquel       BEST Academy             11.76   0.3  2
 28       Waller, Deshawn        BEST Academy             11.99   0.6  5
 29       Harwell, Bryant        CICS Ellison             12.32   0.6  5
 30       Dotson, Cotrell        CICS Ellison             12.43   0.2  4
 --       Marcus, Braemon        Woodland HS-                FS   0.5  3
 --       Sexton, Emile          Langston Hug                FS   0.6  1

Boys 100 Meter Dash High School
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1       Coley, Marlon          Cedar Grove              10.98   0.2
  2       Swinton, Grant         Shiloh HS                10.98   0.2
  3       Lee, Ezkiel            Miller Grove             10.99   0.2
  4       Robinson, Bruce        Woodland HS-             11.13   0.2
  5       Jones, Jovan           Shiloh HS                11.18   0.2
  6       Harvery, Robert        Alcovy HS                11.31   0.2
  7       Harrison, Eric         Wheeler HS               11.36   0.2
  8       Miller, Dorren         Berkmar HS               11.58   0.2

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles High School
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Gates, Xavier          Woodland HS-             14.87q  0.4  1
  2       MORRIS, CHRISTOPHE     Southwest De             14.91q  0.4  1
  3       Calixte, Jkari         Alcovy HS                15.88q  0.3  2
  4       Maiga, Ibrahim         Wheeler HS               16.27q  0.5  3
  5       Webb, DeJuan           Alcovy HS                16.59q  0.5  3
  6       McPherson, Brandon     Berkmar HS               16.70q  0.4  1
  7       Williams, Jarrid       Lovejoy HS               17.07q  0.3  2
  8       Cisco, Mark            Salem HS                 17.52q  0.4  1
  9       Otis, Chris            Berkmar HS               17.73   0.5  3
 10       Stephens, Che          Salem HS                 18.35   0.3  2
 11       Gibbs, Rashaude        Langston Hug             19.22   0.5  3
 12       Webb, Jai              Woodland HS-             20.19   0.3  2
 13       Miles, Shadrius        BEST Academy             21.38   0.4  1
 14       Ward, Christian        North Clayto             21.58   0.3  2
 15       Williams, Brandon      Lovejoy HS               21.79   0.5  3
 16       Robinson, Matthew      BEST Academy             24.02   0.5  3
 17       Adams, Mychael         Langston Hug             24.98   0.3  2
 18       Johnson, Keith         Cedar Grove              39.86   0.5  3

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles High School
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1       Gates, Xavier          Woodland HS-             15.54   0.1
  2       Calixte, Jkari         Alcovy HS                15.98   0.1
  3       Williams, Jarrid       Lovejoy HS               16.64   0.1
  4       MORRIS, CHRISTOPHE     Southwest De             16.75   0.1
  5       Webb, DeJuan           Alcovy HS                17.05   0.1
  6       Cisco, Mark            Salem HS                 18.31   0.1
  7       Maiga, Ibrahim         Wheeler HS               21.55   0.1
 --       McPherson, Brandon     Berkmar HS                 DNF   0.1

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shiloh HS  'A'                                        41.89q  3
  2 Cedar Grove  'A'                                      42.26q  2
  3 Miller Grove HS  'A'                                  42.32q  4
  4 Salem HS  'A'                                         42.96q  4
  5 Wheeler HS  'A'                                       43.15q  1
  6 Woodland HS- Stockbridge  'A'                         43.35q  4
  7 Mundys Mill HS  'A'                                   43.37q  1
  8 Langston Hughes HS  'A'                               43.43q  2
  9 Alcovy HS  'A'                                        43.56   3
 10 Carver-Atlanta  'A'                                   43.68   1
 11 Lovejoy HS  'A'                                       43.68   3
 12 Southwest Dekalb  'A'                                 43.71   4
 13 Carver-Atlanta  'B'                                   43.90   2
 14 Langston Hughes HS  'B'                               43.98   3
 15 Lovejoy HS  'B'                                       44.29   2
 16 Cedar Grove  'B'                                      44.43   3
 17 North Clayton HS Boys Track  'A'                      44.72   1
 18 Salem HS  'B'                                         44.75   1
 19 Alcovy HS  'B'                                        45.24   4
 20 North Clayton HS Boys Track  'B'                      45.31   2
 21 Tri-Cities  'A'                                       45.41   2
 22 Berkmar HS  'A'                                       45.62   2
 23 Shiloh HS  'B'                                        45.89   1
 24 Berkmar HS  'B'                                       45.90   4
 25 Woodland HS- Stockbridge  'B'                         46.32   3
 26 BEST Academy HS  'B'                                  46.89   4
 27 CICS Ellison  'A'                                     48.22   2
 28 Tri-Cities  'B'                                       48.29   1
 -- BEST Academy HS  'A'                                     DQ   3  Jewelry Violation
 -- Wheeler HS  'B'                                          DQ   4  Exch. Zone Violation

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay High School
================================================================
    School                                               Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Shiloh HS  'A'                                        41.82
  2 Miller Grove HS  'A'                                  42.33
  3 Salem HS  'A'                                         43.19
  4 Langston Hughes HS  'A'                               43.40
  5 Woodland HS- Stockbridge  'A'                         43.53
  6 Mundys Mill HS  'A'                                   43.69
  7 Wheeler HS  'A'                                       43.98
  8 Cedar Grove  'A'                                      44.08

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cedar Grove  'A'                                    1:29.44   1
  2 Langston Hughes HS  'A'                             1:30.67   1
  3 Alcovy HS  'A'                                      1:30.95   2
  4 Woodland HS- Stockbridge  'A'                       1:31.22   3
  5 Southwest Dekalb  'A'                               1:31.60   1
  6 Carver-Atlanta  'A'                                 1:31.67   1
  7 Wheeler HS  'A'                                     1:32.28   2
  8 Mundys Mill HS  'A'                                 1:32.40   2
  9 Carver-Atlanta  'B'                                 1:32.52   2
 10 Lovejoy HS  'B'                                     1:33.06   1
 11 Salem HS  'A'                                       1:33.08   2
 12 Lovejoy HS  'A'                                     1:33.70   1
 13 Cedar Grove  'B'                                    1:33.93   3
 14 Tri-Cities  'A'                                     1:34.45   3
 15 Salem HS  'B'                                       1:34.75   3
 16 Langston Hughes HS  'B'                             1:35.98   1
 17 Wheeler HS  'B'                                     1:36.36   2
 18 Woodland HS- Stockbridge  'B'                       1:36.75   3
 19 Berkmar HS  'B'                                     1:36.88   2
 20 BEST Academy HS  'A'                                1:37.85   3
 21 Tri-Cities  'B'                                     1:38.72   3
 22 Shiloh HS  'A'                                      1:39.87   1
 23 CICS Ellison  'A'                                   1:40.36   3

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cedar Grove  'A'                                    3:23.37q  1
  2 Miller Grove HS  'A'                                3:24.56q  3
  3 Shiloh HS  'A'                                      3:24.70q  2
  4 Langston Hughes HS  'A'                             3:25.76q  3
  5 Berkmar HS  'A'                                     3:26.50q  3
  6 Wheeler HS  'A'                                     3:28.62q  4
  7 Southwest Dekalb  'A'                               3:28.81q  2
  8 Salem HS  'A'                                       3:29.24q  1
  9 Alcovy HS  'A'                                      3:29.73   2
 10 Mundys Mill HS  'A'                                 3:30.00   2
 11 Lovejoy HS  'A'                                     3:30.16   4
 12 Carver-Atlanta  'A'                                 3:30.50   2
 13 Cedar Grove  'B'                                    3:32.69   4
 14 Tri-Cities  'B'                                     3:33.93   2
 15 Woodland HS- Stockbridge  'A'                       3:35.37   1
 16 Lovejoy HS  'B'                                     3:35.96   2
 17 North Clayton HS Boys Track  'A'                    3:35.97   1
 18 Berkmar HS  'B'                                     3:35.98   1
 19 Langston Hughes HS  'B'                             3:36.73   4
 20 Wheeler HS  'B'                                     3:37.73   3
 21 Salem HS  'B'                                       3:37.88   3
 22 Alcovy HS  'B'                                      3:42.51   4
 23 Shiloh HS  'B'                                      3:43.81   4
 24 BEST Academy HS  'A'                                3:44.57   4
 25 Woodland HS- Stockbridge  'B'                       3:46.14   4
 26 North Clayton HS Boys Track  'B'                    3:47.18   3

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay High School
================================================================
    School                                               Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Cedar Grove  'A'                                    3:20.84
  2 Miller Grove HS  'A'                                3:21.13
  3 Langston Hughes HS  'A'                             3:23.98
  4 Shiloh HS  'A'                                      3:25.15
  5 Berkmar HS  'A'                                     3:27.06
  6 Salem HS  'A'                                       3:34.23

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay High School
================================================================
    School                                               Finals
================================================================
  1 Wheeler HS  'A'                                     8:18.47
  2 Shiloh HS  'A'                                      8:18.69
  3 Southwest Dekalb  'A'                               8:20.54
  4 North Clayton HS Boys Track  'A'                    8:35.54
  5 Lovejoy HS  'A'                                     8:49.21
  6 Woodland HS- Stockbridge  'B'                       8:58.62
  7 Berkmar HS  'B'                                     9:03.36
  8 Wheeler HS  'B'                                     9:04.37
  9 Alcovy HS  'A'                                      9:04.38
 10 Woodland HS- Stockbridge  'A'                       9:06.71
 11 Langston Hughes HS  'A'                             9:09.61
 12 Mundys Mill HS  'A'                                 9:21.60
 13 Salem HS  'B'                                       9:35.56
 14 Berkmar HS  'A'                                    10:01.54
 15 Tri-Cities  'A'                                    10:06.65
 -- Salem HS  'A'                                            DQ   Interference-Pushing

Boys 1600 Sprint Medley High School
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Salem HS  'B'                                       3:40.33   3
  2 Alcovy HS  'A'                                      3:43.04   3
  3 Lovejoy HS  'A'                                     3:43.51   1
  4 Shiloh HS  'A'                                      3:45.05   1
  5 Wheeler HS  'A'                                     3:46.49   1
  6 Carver-Atlanta  'A'                                 3:47.62   3
  7 BEST Academy HS  'A'                                3:51.22   3
  8 Cedar Grove  'B'                                    3:51.66   2
  9 Woodland HS- Stockbridge  'A'                       3:52.12   3
 10 North Clayton HS Boys Track  'A'                    3:52.25   2
 11 Lovejoy HS  'B'                                     3:52.87   2
 12 Tri-Cities  'A'                                     3:54.32   2
 13 Berkmar HS  'A'                                     4:00.39   1
 14 Wheeler HS  'B'                                     4:02.12   1
 15 Woodland HS- Stockbridge  'B'                       4:03.05   3
 16 Langston Hughes HS  'A'                             4:04.85   1
 17 Salem HS  'A'                                       4:04.97   3
 18 Berkmar HS  'B'                                     4:06.94   1
 19 Mundys Mill HS  'A'                                 4:06.97   2
 20 Carver-Atlanta  'B'                                 4:09.95   3
 21 Tri-Cities  'B'                                     4:13.94   2
 22 Langston Hughes HS  'B'                             4:15.47   2
 23 CICS Ellison  'A'                                   4:20.57   2

Boys Distance Medley High School
================================================================
    School                                               Finals
================================================================
  1 Shiloh HS  'A'                                     11:00.13
  2 Southwest Dekalb  'A'                              11:02.89
  3 Wheeler HS  'A'                                    11:13.29
  4 Lovejoy HS  'A'                                    11:45.59
  5 Salem HS  'A'                                      11:46.85
  6 Wheeler HS  'B'                                    11:50.92
  7 Alcovy HS  'A'                                     11:57.45
  8 Woodland HS- Stockbridge  'A'                      11:57.82
  9 Berkmar HS  'A'                                    12:06.80
 10 Carver-Atlanta  'A'                                12:16.84
 11 North Clayton HS Boys Track  'A'                   12:26.03
 12 Berkmar HS  'B'                                    12:38.14
 13 Woodland HS- Stockbridge  'B'                      12:39.31
 14 Salem HS  'B'                                      12:46.99
 -- Langston Hughes HS  'A'                                 DNF

Boys High Jump High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
==========================================================================
  1       Catchings, Maleek      Wheeler HS             5-10.00      1.77m
  1       Johnson, Dennis        North Clayto           5-10.00      1.77m
  3       Johnson, KeJuan        Wheeler HS             5-08.00      1.72m
  3       Roberts, Korlis        Cedar Grove            5-08.00      1.72m
  3       Banes, Chance          Cedar Grove            5-08.00      1.72m
  6       Ryan, Jacob            Woodland HS-           5-06.00      1.67m
  6       Ebouka, Richard        Wheeler HS             5-06.00      1.67m
  8       Philbert, Natorie      Alcovy HS              5-04.00      1.62m
 --       Sessions, Mykel        Berkmar HS                  NH
 --       Seaborn, Christoph     BEST Academy                NH
 --       Lewis-Ward, Brando     Langston Hug                NH
 --       Ribeiro, Dyriez        Lovejoy HS                  NH
 --       Marable, Joseph        Lovejoy HS                  NH

Boys Pole Vault High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
==========================================================================
  1       Mosely, Joseph         Lovejoy HS            10-00.00      3.04m
  2       Sabir, Shah            Carver-Atlan           9-06.00      2.89m
  3       McPherson, Brandon     Berkmar HS             9-00.00      2.74m
  4       Stinson, Shane         Alcovy HS              8-06.00      2.59m
  4       Anderson, Anthony      Alcovy HS              8-06.00      2.59m
  4       Randall, Isaiah        Berkmar HS             8-06.00      2.59m
  7       WIGGS, BRANDON         Southwest De           8-00.00      2.43m
 --       Williams, Brandon      Lovejoy HS                  NH

Boys Long Jump High School
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1       Fisher, Kenneth        Tri-Cities            22-06.00   0.4     6.85m
  2       Nichols, Kareem        Cedar Grove           20-10.00   0.5     6.35m
  3       Barbary, Rumeal        Lovejoy HS            20-09.00   0.7     6.32m
  4       Jenkins, Rashad        Wheeler HS            20-08.00   0.2     6.29m
  5       Mcduffie, Jeremy       Shiloh HS             20-06.00   0.6     6.24m
  5       Echols, Joshua         Alcovy HS             20-06.00   0.6     6.24m
  7       Marable, Joseph        Lovejoy HS            20-02.00   0.7     6.14m
  8       Redmond, Travis        Wheeler HS            19-09.00   0.4     6.01m
  8       Tucker, Devonnte       Alcovy HS             19-09.00   1.0     6.01m
 10       Bagby, Christain       Salem HS              19-05.00   0.4     5.91m
 11       Wheeler, Jonathon      Carver-Atlan          19-00.00   0.8     5.79m
 12       Stackhouse, John       North Clayto          18-10.00   0.6     5.74m
 13       Marcus, Braemon        Woodland HS-          18-09.00   0.7     5.71m
 14       Solomon, Justin        Mundys Mill           18-07.00   0.5     5.66m
 15       Johnson, Chris         Cedar Grove           18-05.00   0.5     5.61m
 16       Jones, Kellam          Shiloh HS             18-03.00   1.5     5.56m
 17       Seaborn, Christoph     BEST Academy          17-10.00   1.3     5.43m
 17       Morton, DeVaughn       Langston Hug          17-10.00   1.6     5.43m
 19       Johnson, KeJuan        Wheeler HS            17-09.00   0.2     5.41m
 20       Robinson, CheDariu     Salem HS              17-06.00   0.3     5.33m
 21       Poekhan, Jeffrey       Berkmar HS            17-05.00   0.6     5.30m
 21       James, Alex            Woodland HS-          17-05.00   0.5     5.30m
 21       Jones, Torei           Tri-Cities            17-05.00   0.1     5.30m
 24       Payne, DesJuan         Langston Hug          17-00.00   0.2     5.18m
 25       Morris, Dyran          BEST Academy          15-01.00   1.1     4.59m
 --       BRIDGES, QUENTIN       Southwest De                ND   NWI
 --       Obande, Jacob          Wheeler HS                  ND   NWI
 --       Huges, Nigel           Stockbridge                 ND   NWI
 --       Scruggs, Jabari        Stockbridge                 ND   NWI
 --       Provost, Devanta       Miller Grove                ND   NWI

Boys Triple Jump High School
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1       Fisher, Kenneth        Tri-Cities            47-00.50   0.3    14.33m
  2       Nichols, Kareem        Cedar Grove           45-06.00   0.2    13.86m
  3       Jenkins, Rashad        Wheeler HS            44-03.00   0.1    13.48m
  4       Redmond, Travis        Wheeler HS            43-05.75   0.1    13.25m
  5       Payne, DesJuan         Langston Hug          42-08.00   0.7    13.00m
  6       Johnson, Chris         Cedar Grove           42-05.00   0.5    12.92m
  7       Bagby, Christain       Salem HS              41-10.25   0.3    12.75m
  8       Bryant, Chris          Mundys Mill           41-09.00   0.6    12.72m
  9       Tucker, Devonnte       Alcovy HS             41-08.25   0.5    12.70m
 10       Aponte, Rahiim         Miller Grove          41-01.25   0.3    12.52m
 11       Williams, Jarrid       Lovejoy HS            40-09.00   0.7    12.42m
 12       Alexis, Marquis        Salem HS              40-05.25   0.3    12.32m
 13       McPherson, Brandon     Berkmar HS            39-10.00   0.4    12.14m
 14       Catchings, Maleek      Wheeler HS            39-03.00  +0.0    11.96m
 15       Lewis-Ward, Brando     Langston Hug          39-00.50   0.2    11.89m
 16       Bennefield, Alejan     Lovejoy HS            38-06.75   0.3    11.75m
 17       Johnson, KeJuan        Wheeler HS            38-05.50   0.4    11.72m
 18       Bryant, Grady          Shiloh HS             37-06.50   1.1    11.44m
 18       Ebouka, Richard        Wheeler HS            37-06.50   0.8    11.44m

Boys Shot Put High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
==========================================================================
  1       Nesbitt, Roc-M         Carver-Atlan          50-06.00     15.39m
  2       Thomas, Trenton        Spartan Thro          46-06.00     14.17m
  3       Jackson, Robert        Alcovy HS             43-04.00     13.20m
  4       Badee, Rafeeq          Salem HS              43-01.00     13.13m
  5       Mitchell, Charles      Wheeler HS            41-03.00     12.57m
  6       Bryant, Ivory          Woodland HS-          41-00.00     12.49m
  7       Threat, Dominique      Tri-Cities            40-07.00     12.36m
  8       Arnold, Trevor         Langston Hug          40-06.00     12.34m
  9       Cantrell, Elijah       North Clayto          40-02.00     12.24m
 10       Hendrix, Renardo       Alcovy HS             39-07.00     12.06m
 11       Robinson, Randy        Lovejoy HS            37-11.00     11.55m
 12       Martin, Mauwi          Wheeler HS            37-07.00     11.45m
 13       McDonald, Steve        Carver-Atlan          37-03.00     11.35m
 14       Williams, Darryl       Cedar Grove           36-09.00     11.20m
 15       Saibu, Abdullah        North Clayto          36-08.00     11.17m
 16       Gibson, Tyler          BEST Academy          34-09.00     10.59m
 17       Johnson, Brandon       CICS Ellison          33-07.00     10.23m
 18       COOK, TIMERICK         Southwest De          33-06.00     10.21m
 19       Riley, Roderick        Wheeler HS            33-03.00     10.13m
 20       Walkins, Byron         BEST Academy          31-04.00      9.55m
 21       Williams, Matthew      CICS Ellison          28-09.00      8.76m
 22       Walker, Jordan         Langston Hug          26-02.00      7.97m
 --       Greene, Brandon        Cedar Grove                 ND

Boys Discus Throw High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
==========================================================================
  1       Nesbitt, Roc-M         Carver-Atlan            171-04     52.22m
  2       Anyanwu, Randy         Lovejoy HS              136-01     41.47m
  3       Thomas, Trenton        Spartan Thro            135-10     41.40m
  4       Crooks, Delando        Carver-Atlan            135-04     41.24m
  5       Maddox, Quintis        Salem HS                131-03     40.00m
  6       Evans, Brandon         Woodland HS-            128-05     39.14m
  7       Badee, Rafeeq          Salem HS                124-01     37.82m
  8       Pratcher, Quenton      Cedar Grove             114-08     34.95m
  9       Bennefield, Alejan     Lovejoy HS              113-06     34.59m
 10       Arnold, Trevor         Langston Hug            103-04     31.49m
 11       Ector, Chadler         Cedar Grove             103-02     31.44m
 12       Jackson, Robert        Alcovy HS            102-05.50     31.22m
 13       Reme, Christopher      Berkmar HS              102-05     31.21m
 14       Bryant, Ivory          Woodland HS-             98-09     30.09m
 15       Garcia, Jose           Berkmar HS               95-00     28.95m
 16       Hendrix, Renardo       Alcovy HS                88-08     27.02m
 17       Wood, Brandon          Wheeler HS               79-08     24.28m
 18       Walkins, Byron         BEST Academy             78-05     23.90m
 19       Johnson, Brandon       CICS Ellison             76-09     23.39m
 20       Martin, Mauwi          Wheeler HS               76-00     23.16m
 21       Character, Justin      Wheeler HS               75-00     22.86m
 22       Alfred, Jayland        North Clayto             72-10     22.19m
 23       Cantrell, Elijah       North Clayto             69-09     21.25m
 24       Mitchell, Charles      Wheeler HS               67-02     20.47m
 25       Gibson, Tyler          BEST Academy             60-02     18.33m
 26       Williams, Matthew      CICS Ellison             56-08     17.27m




Women 100 Meter Dash Collegiate/Open
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1       Linson, Nakia          FAMU                     11.90   0.3  1
  2       Smith, Jasmine         FAMU                     11.95   0.3  1
  3       Crawford, Shelisia     Columbus Sta             12.10   0.3  1
  4       Louis, Richena         FAMU                     12.11   0.3  1
  5       Montgomery, Alexan     Stillman Col             12.26   0.3  1
  6       Grovenor, Jasmine      Albany State             12.27   0.3  1
  7       Henry, Courtney        Unattached               12.37   0.2  2
  8       Dixon, Kandice         Chattahooche             12.56   0.2  2
  9       Kidd, Ashley           Stillman Col             12.60   0.2  2
 10       Pickens, Patricia      Huntingdon C             12.61   0.2  2
 11       Wiggins, Kendra        Clark Atlant             12.61   0.2  2
 12       Hardy, Cierra          Birmingham-S             12.69   0.4  3
 13       Betts, Brittany        Tennesse Sta             12.70   0.2  2
 14       Record, Kristina       Kentucky Sta             12.72   0.2  2
 15       Burr, JayLyn           Tennesse Sta             12.73   0.2  2
 16       Delorch, Tonisha       Kentucky Sta             12.75   0.3  1
 17       Alexander, Asha        Columbus Sta             12.76   0.3  1
 18       Johnson, Chelsea       Albany State             12.90   0.4  3
 19       McClain, Asia          Clark Atlant             13.13   0.4  3
 20       Barconey, Janay        Tuskegee Uni             13.32   0.4  3
 21       Johnson, Sinead        Tuskegee Uni             13.34   0.4  3
 22       Johnson, Ciera         Miles Colleg             13.45   0.2  4
 23       Madison, Jasmine       Clayton Stat             13.49   0.4  3
 24       Harris, Tiandra        Paine Colleg             13.58   0.2  4
 25       June, Brionna          Miles Colleg             13.78   0.2  4
 26       Jackson, Sherry        Stillman Col             13.81   0.2  4
 27       Lyles, Dominique       Tuskegee Uni             13.85   0.4  3
 28       Bryan, DAndre          Edward Water             13.91   0.4  3
 29       Powell, Loralee        Clayton Stat             15.40   0.2  4
 30       White, Delicia         Miles Colleg             15.54   0.2  4

Women 200 Meter Dash Collegiate/Open
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1       Crawford, Shelisia     Columbus Sta             24.52   0.5  1
  2       Jones, Janae           Stillman Col             24.72   0.5  1
  3       Jones, Dynasty         FAMU                     24.82   0.5  1
  4       Jackson, Ashontae      Tennesse Sta             25.04   0.5  1
  5       Louis, Richena         FAMU                     25.09   0.5  1
  6       Smith, Zanquetta       Columbus Sta             25.16   0.2  2
  7       Daniel, Laquita        Columbus Sta             25.23   0.5  1
  8       Taylor, Diera          Tennesse Sta             25.29   0.2  2
  9       Todd, Gabrielle        Tennesse Sta             25.44   0.2  2
 10       Goode, Tiarra          Birmingham-S             25.53   0.5  1
 11       Grovenor, Jasmine      Albany State             25.84   0.2  2
 12       Wiggins, Kendra        Clark Atlant             26.25   0.2  2
 13       Jarboe, Jerriyauna     Clark Atlant             26.41   0.2  2
 14       Betts, Brittany        Tennesse Sta             26.89   0.2  2
 15       Bailey, Jovian         Tuskegee Uni             26.90   0.7  3
 16       Hendrix, Katie         Paine Colleg             27.06   0.7  3
 17       McClain, Asia          Clark Atlant             27.11   0.7  3
 18       Madison, Jasmine       Clayton Stat             28.53   0.3  4
 19       Barconey, Janay        Tuskegee Uni             28.87   0.7  3
 20       Richardson, Jhaqui     Clayton Stat             29.44   0.3  4
 21       Daniels, Jessica       Tuskegee Uni             30.57   0.7  3
 22       King, Jessica          Miles Colleg             30.85   0.3  4
 --       McBride, Britney       Albany State               DNF   0.2  2

Women 400 Meter Dash Collegiate/Open
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Jones, Dynasty         FAMU                     55.64   1
  2       Jones, Janae           Stillman Col             56.62   1
  3       Allen, Ariel           FAMU                     56.70   1
  4       Hulse, Jeanette        FAMU                     57.17   1
  5       Todd, Gabrielle        Tennesse Sta             57.28   4
  6       Dalton, Jasmine        Albany State             58.42   2
  7       Taylor, Jazmyne        Chattahooche             58.49   3
  8       Smith, Zanquetta       Columbus Sta             58.66   2
  9       Daniel, Laquita        Columbus Sta             59.04   1
 10       Conaler, Irrion        Albany State             59.05   2
 11       McBride, Britney       Albany State             59.28   1
 12       Oladakun, Felicia      Tennesse Sta             59.42   2
 13       Jarboe, Jerriyauna     Clark Atlant             59.83   2
 14       Jackson, Ashontae      Tennesse Sta           1:00.01   4
 15       Comer, Tamara          Clark Atlant           1:00.31   2
 16       Champion, Alicia       Tuskegee Uni           1:00.89   3
 17       Orr, Jamesia           Stillman Col           1:01.00   1
 18       Stone, Ebony           Albany State           1:01.12   3
 19       Lomax, Ariel           Clark Atlant           1:01.33   3
 20       Palmer, Asia           Albany State           1:01.43   3
 21       Bailey, Jovian         Tuskegee Uni           1:01.48   2
 22       Taylor, Diera          Tennesse Sta           1:01.85   4
 23       Gaines, Janikqui       Columbus Sta           1:02.26   3
 24       Palm, Jade             Kentucky Sta           1:02.47   3
 25       Javois, Gisele         Clayton Stat           1:04.61   4
 26       Brown, Raelyn          Unattached             1:04.87   4
 27       Barton, Brittney       Unattached             1:05.02   2
 28       Perez, Mercedes        Chattahooche           1:05.95   3
 29       Brown, Ruma            Unattached             1:06.46   1
 30       Chisholm, Brittany     Birmingham-S           1:07.44   4
 31       Vineyard, Bianca       Miles Colleg           1:07.97   4
 32       Rena, Camillia         Miles Colleg           1:14.94   4

Women 800 Meter Run Collegiate/Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1       Jackson, Chandelic     FAMU                   2:15.79
  2       Carter, Brittany       Albany State           2:16.84
  3       Phalo, Shaquana        Alabama A M            2:18.17
  4       Usher, Renee           Columbus Sta           2:22.65
  5       Belmudes, Monique      Clayton Stat           2:25.42
  6       Traylor, Olivia        Albany State           2:26.74
  7       Kitchens, Kanetria     Albany State           2:27.30
  8       Davis, Breya           Clark Atlant           2:28.49
  9       Adams, Breann          Tennesse Sta           2:30.76
 10       Harris, Charita        Tennesse Sta           2:31.03
 11       Brown, Denita          Kentucky Sta           2:33.02
 12       Ellis, Casheba         Paine Colleg           2:33.13
 13       Brown, Madison         Chattahooche           2:42.94
 14       Ellis, Lasheba         Paine Colleg           2:44.66
 15       Solomon, Jasmin        Tuskegee Uni           2:46.76
 16       Worthy, Amber          Chattahooche           2:48.43
 17       Bertone, Stephania     Chattahooche           2:48.81
 18       White, Dejanee         Kentucky Sta           2:50.13
 19       Thomas, Venetta        Stillman Col           2:52.97
 20       Edwards, Nataya        Edward Water           3:00.29
 21       DeRamus, Krista        Tuskegee Uni           3:41.32

Women 1500 Meter Run Collegiate/Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1       Thornton, Jessica      Birmingham-S           4:46.52
  2       Jackson, Chandelic     FAMU                   4:51.43
  3       Galvin, Paige          Clayton Stat           5:08.71
  4       Traylor, Olivia        Albany State           5:16.68
  5       Ports, Victoria        Birmingham-S           5:17.40
  6       Kitchens, Kanetria     Albany State           5:21.83
  7       Smith, Jessica         Clayton Stat           5:22.37
  8       Harris, Charita        Tennesse Sta           5:27.05
  9       Adams, Breann          Tennesse Sta           5:27.69
 10       Brown, Jocelyn         Unattached             5:28.14
 11       Carter, Brittany       Albany State           5:29.50
 12       McNorton, Holly        Clayton Stat           5:34.11
 13       Brown, Denita          Kentucky Sta           5:35.88
 14       Hill, Hanna            Chattahooche           5:37.36
 15       Curlin, Krisja         Kentucky Sta           5:45.83
 16       Rivera, Julia          Chattahooche           5:49.41
 17       Solomon, Jasmin        Tuskegee Uni           6:03.57
 18       Coleman, Corie         Paine Colleg           6:12.62
 19       Fullmer, Courtney      Huntingdon C           6:34.85
 20       Arellano, Nadia        Huntingdon C           7:19.18
 21       Bownes, Tristeen       Tuskegee Uni           7:45.65
 22       DeRamus, Krista        Tuskegee Uni           7:57.23

Women 3000 Meter Run Collegiate/Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1       Mulvany, Nadine        FAMU                  11:08.72
  2       Williams, Ciera        FAMU                  11:19.22
  3       Golden, Clarricia      FAMU                  11:23.41
  4       English, Moneka        Columbus Sta          11:34.80
  5       Nelson, Shelby         Columbus Sta          12:03.42
  6       Cochran, Jamesha       Columbus Sta          12:11.79

Women 10000 Meter Run Collegiate/Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1       Rotich, Caroline       Columbus Sta          43:14.87
  2       Woodson, Markeshia     Clark Atlant          44:52.14
  3       Curlin, Krisja         Kentucky Sta          45:24.32
  4       Whitaker, Nekesha      Clark Atlant          47:15.03
 --       Scroggins, Monique     Kentucky Sta               DNF

Women 100 Meter Hurdles Collegiate/Open
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1       Moore, Brielle         Tennesse Sta             15.05   0.6  1
  2       Staton, Lateria        Albany State             15.40   0.6  1
  3       Carney, Latia          Tennesse Sta             15.69   0.6  1
  4       Conaler, Irrion        Albany State             15.95   0.6  1
  5       Jones, Teiler          Stillman Col             15.97   0.6  1
  6       Jemison, Adrienne      Chattahooche             16.64   0.6  2
  7       Harris, Tiandra        Paine Colleg             17.18   0.6  2
  8       Graves, Angela         Paine Colleg             17.96   0.6  2
  9       Warren, Oriel          Columbus Sta             17.98   0.6  1
 10       Ellis, Kirsten         Tuskegee Uni             18.37   0.6  2
 11       Forby, Quinetta        Tuskegee Uni             23.52   0.6  1
 --       Jones, Tiffany         Kentucky Sta               DNF   0.6  1

Women 400 Meter Hurdles Collegiate/Open
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Jones, Brittany        FAMU                   1:03.95   1
  2       Hulse, Jeanette        FAMU                   1:04.45   1
  3       Lomax, Ariel           Clark Atlant           1:04.92   1
  4       Staton, Lateria        Albany State           1:05.72   2
  5       Deshommes, Wendy       FAMU                   1:05.77   2
  6       Carney, Latia          Tennesse Sta           1:05.85   1
  7       Austin, Ambrosha       Albany State           1:07.37   2
  8       Conaler, Irrion        Albany State           1:07.41   1
  9       Jones, Tiffany         Kentucky Sta           1:07.45   1
 10       Oladakun, Felicia      Tennesse Sta           1:11.28   2
 11       Palm, Jade             Kentucky Sta           1:11.29   1
 12       Ladler, Kenisha        Tennesse Sta           1:11.69   2
 13       Jemison, Adrienne      Chattahooche           1:11.95   3
 14       MArtin, Constance      Miles Colleg           1:15.79   3
 15       Edwards, Nataya        Edward Water           1:21.27   3
 16       Ellis, Kirsten         Tuskegee Uni           1:28.04   3
 --       Moore, Brielle         Tennesse Sta                FS   3
 --       Boyd, Carnika          Stillman Col               DNF   1

Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Collegiate/Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1       Mulvany, Nadine        FAMU                  12:09.65
  2       Golden, Clarricia      FAMU                  12:20.17
  3       Williams, Ciera        FAMU                  12:50.82
  4       Solomon, Jasmin        Tuskegee Uni          15:21.64
  5       Scroggins, Monique     Kentucky Sta          17:44.36

Women 4x100 Meter Relay Collegiate/Open
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 FAMU  'A'                                             46.12   1
  2 Columbus State Univ  'A'                              46.95   1
  3 Tennesse State Univ  'A'                              47.24   1
  4 Stillman College  'A'                                 47.69   1
  5 Kentucky State Univ  'A'                              49.05   1
  6 Clark Atlanta Univ  'A'                               49.12   2
  7 Huntingdon College  'A'                               49.46   2
  8 Paine College  'A'                                    49.54   2
  9 Edward Waters College  'A'                            50.32   2
 10 Tuskegee Univ  'A'                                    50.70   2
 11 Alabama A M Univ  'A'                                 50.96   1
 12 Miles College Golden Bear  'A'                        52.70   1
 13 Columbus State Univ  'B'                              53.41   2

Women 4x200 Meter Relay Collegiate/Open
================================================================
    School                                               Finals
================================================================
  1 Tennesse State Univ  'A'                            1:39.03
  2 Alabama A M Univ  'A'                               1:45.94
  3 Chattahoochee Technical Colleg  'A'                 1:46.23
  4 Tuskegee Univ  'A'                                  1:48.58
  5 Birmingham-Southern College  'A'                    1:51.87
 -- Miles College Golden Bear  'A'                          DNF

Women 4x400 Meter Relay Collegiate/Open
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 FAMU  'A'                                           3:46.76   2
  2 Tennesse State Univ  'A'                            3:51.78   2
  3 FAMU  'B'                                           3:57.23   2
  4 Albany State Univ  'A'                              3:59.39   2
  5 Albany State Univ  'B'                              4:00.66   1
  6 Clark Atlanta Univ  'A'                             4:02.99   2
  7 Columbus State Univ  'A'                            4:03.40   2
  8 Stillman College  'A'                               4:06.20   2
  9 Edward Waters College  'A'                          4:07.03   1
 10 Tuskegee Univ  'A'                                  4:11.37   1
 11 Clark Atlanta Univ  'B'                             4:17.84   1
 12 Chattahoochee Technical Colleg  'A'                 4:19.02   1
 13 Paine College  'A'                                  4:30.52   1
 14 Chattahoochee Technical Colleg  'B'                 4:42.19   1

Women Distance Medley Collegiate/Open
================================================================
    School                                               Finals
================================================================
  1 Clayton State  'A'                                 13:13.71
  2 Clark Atlanta Univ  'A'                            15:17.65
  3 Tuskegee Univ  'A'                                 15:33.65

Women High Jump Collegiate/Open
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
==========================================================================
  1       Johnson, Baiesha       Paine Colleg             1.62m    5-03.75
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67
        P    O    O    O    O  XXX
  2       Ware, Alicia           Miles Colleg             1.62m    5-03.75
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67
        O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX
  3       Todd, Gabrielle        Tennesse Sta             1.57m    5-01.75
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62
        P    P    P   XO  XXX
  4       Colter, Stephanie      FAMU                     1.57m    5-01.75
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62
        P    P   XO   XO  XXX
  5       Wilson, Kellie         Chattahooche             1.57m    5-01.75
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX
  6       Prince-Coleman, Jo     Clark Atlant             1.47m    4-09.75
     1.42 1.47 1.52
        O    O  XXX
  6       Dotie, Shaterrica      Edward Water             1.47m    4-09.75
     1.42 1.47 1.52
        P    O  XXX
  6       Wade, Tabia            Clark Atlant             1.47m    4-09.75
     1.42 1.47 1.52
        O    O  XXX
  9       Champion, Alicia       Tuskegee Uni             1.47m    4-09.75
     1.42 1.47 1.52
        O   XO  XXX
 10       Gilbert, Jocilyn       Columbus Sta             1.47m    4-09.75
     1.42 1.47 1.52
       XO   XO  XXX
 11       Terry, Ashari          Paine Colleg             1.47m    4-09.75
     1.42 1.47 1.52
      XXO   XO  XXX
 12       Bromirski, Elizabe     Birmingham-S             1.47m    4-09.75
     1.42 1.47 1.52
        O  XXO  XXX
 13       Mackey, Shanique       Alabama A M              1.42m    4-07.75
     1.42 1.47
       XO  XXX
 13       Burr, JayLyn           Tennesse Sta             1.42m    4-07.75
     1.42 1.47
       XO  XXX
 --       Whittle, Sidney        Chattahooche                NH
     1.42
      XXX
 --       Moore, Brielle         Tennesse Sta                NH
     1.42 1.47
        P  XXX
 --       Moore, Shelby          Birmingham-S                NH
     1.42
      XXX
 --       Palmer, Asia           Albany State                NH
     1.42
      XXX
 --       Forby, Quinetta        Tuskegee Uni                NH
     1.42
      XXX

Women Pole Vault Collegiate/Open
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
==========================================================================
  1       Norwood, Raven         Albany State             3.05m   10-00.00
     2.12 2.29 2.45 2.59 2.75 2.89 3.05 3.20 3.35
        P    P   XO    O    O    O  XXO    P  XXX
  2       Bowles, Briana         Albany State             2.89m    9-05.75
     2.12 2.29 2.45 2.59 2.75 2.89 3.05
        P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX
  3       Brown, Brittany        FAMU                     2.45m    8-00.50
     2.12 2.29 2.45 2.59 2.75
        P    P   XO    P  XXX
  4       Forby, Quinetta        Tuskegee Uni             2.12m    6-11.50
     2.12 2.29
      XXO  XXX

Women Long Jump Collegiate/Open
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1       Jackson, Ashontae      Tennesse Sta             5.62m  +0.0  18-05.25
     FOUL      FOUL      5.44m(+0.0) 5.62m(+0.0)
  2       Johnson, Baiesha       Paine Colleg             5.41m   0.7  17-09.00
     4.79m(+0.0) 5.08m(+0.0) 5.41m(0.7) 5.19m(0.7)
  2       Burr, JayLyn           Tennesse Sta             5.41m  -0.4  17-09.00
     5.26m(+0.0) 5.41m(-0.4) 5.24m(+0.0) 4.78m(+0.0)
  4       Jones, Kinnesha        FAMU                     5.32m  +0.0  17-05.50
     5.07m(0.4) 5.09m(+0.0) 5.32m(+0.0) 5.08m(+0.0)
  5       Linson, Nakia          FAMU                     5.25m   0.7  17-02.75
     5.25m(0.7) 5.08m(+0.0) 4.84m(0.1) 5.02m(+0.0)
  6       Dotie, Shaterrica      Edward Water             5.08m  -0.9  16-08.00
     4.88m(+0.0) 4.98m(-0.6) 5.08m(-0.9) 4.87m(+0.0)
  7       Taylor, Jazmyne        Chattahooche             5.04m  +0.0  16-06.50
     4.91m(+0.0) 5.04m(+0.0) 4.88m(0.4) 4.89m(0.1)
  8       Conaler, Irrion        Albany State             5.02m  +0.0  16-05.75
     5.02m(+0.0) 4.76m(-0.1) 4.61m(1.9) 4.96m(+0.0)
  9       Ware, Alicia           Miles Colleg             4.94m   1.0  16-02.50
     4.75m(1.6) 4.94m(1.0) 4.72m(0.3) 4.75m(-0.3)
 10       Stone, Ebony           Albany State             4.90m  +0.0  16-01.00
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      4.90m(+0.0)
 11       Oladakun, Felicia      Tennesse Sta             4.88m  +0.0  16-00.25
     4.82m(1.1) 4.76m(+0.0) 4.53m(+0.0) 4.88m(+0.0)
 12       Palmer, Asia           Albany State             4.83m   0.8  15-10.25
     4.33m(+0.0) 4.49m(+0.0) 4.83m(0.8) 4.55m(+0.0)
 13       Johnson, Chelsea       Albany State             4.77m   NWI  15-07.75
     4.63m(NWI) 4.63m(NWI) 4.77m(NWI) FOUL
 14       Grant, Ashley          Columbus Sta             4.72m   0.6  15-06.00
     FOUL      4.57m(1.1) 4.72m(0.6) 4.67m(+0.0)
 15       Mackey, Shanique       Alabama A M              4.57m   1.7  15-00.00
     4.57m(1.7) 4.55m(+0.0) 4.25m(-0.2) 3.61m(-0.5)
 16       Wilson, Latetrica      Stillman Col             4.48m   1.6  14-08.50
     4.48m(1.6) 4.19m(-0.3) 4.26m(1.0) 4.11m(-0.2)
 16       King, Keyirra          Paine Colleg             4.48m  +0.0  14-08.50
     4.28m(0.2) 4.09m(0.3) 3.96m(0.8) 4.48m(+0.0)
 18       Forby, Quinetta        Tuskegee Uni             4.46m   NWI  14-07.75
     4.46m(NWI) 4.22m(NWI) 4.45m(NWI) PASS
 19       Bownes, Tristeen       Tuskegee Uni             4.37m   1.3  14-04.00
     4.37m(1.3) 4.22m(0.1) 3.79m(1.4) 4.00m(+0.0)
 20       Burton, Miah           Huntingdon C             4.33m   2.2  14-02.50
     4.33m(2.2) 3.99m(1.1) 4.25m(-1.2) 4.14m(+0.0)
 21       June, Brionna          Miles Colleg             4.30m   1.1  14-01.25
     4.30m(1.1) 4.18m(0.6) FOUL(1.3) 3.92m(+0.0)
 22       Glasper, Talasha       Columbus Sta             4.26m   1.0  13-11.75
     4.26m(1.0) 4.12m(+0.0) 4.12m(0.7) 4.15m(+0.0)
 23       Mays, Tristiana        Huntingdon C             3.96m  +0.0  13-00.00
     FOUL      FOUL      3.96m(+0.0) 3.50m(+0.0)
 24       Scott, Bianca          Huntingdon C             3.72m   0.7  12-02.50
     FOUL      3.60m(0.1) FOUL      3.72m(0.7)
 25       Thurmon, Destiny       Alabama A M              3.45m   NWI  11-04.00
     FOUL      FOUL      3.45m(NWI) FOUL

Women Triple Jump Collegiate/Open
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1       Sistrunk, LeAuna       Unattached              12.35m   0.4  40-06.25
     FOUL      FOUL      12.33m(0.5) 12.35m(0.4) 12.17m(0.1) 11.78m(+0.0)
  2       Oglesby, Antoinett     Unattached              11.86m   1.1  38-11.00
     11.65m(0.1) 11.86m(1.1) FOUL      11.43m(0.8) 11.40m(0.4) FOUL
  3       Bowie, Darice          Chattahooche            11.80m   0.2  38-08.75
     11.59m(0.1) 11.80m(0.2) 11.40m(0.3) 11.49m(0.1) 11.41m(0.1) 11.73m(0.5)
  4       Burr, JayLyn           Tennesse Sta            11.60m   0.4  38-00.75
     FOUL      11.42m(0.1) 11.50m(+0.0) 11.60m(0.4) FOUL      FOUL
  5       Johnson, Chelsea       Albany State            11.17m   0.2  36-07.75
     FOUL      10.40m(0.1) 11.17m(0.2) 10.62m(0.1) 10.54m(0.1) 11.01m(+0.0)
  6       Oladakun, Felicia      Tennesse Sta            11.00m  +0.0  36-01.25
     10.97m(0.2) 11.00m(+0.0) 10.62m(0.1) 10.47m(0.1) 10.44m(+0.0) 10.47m(0.1)
  7       Scott, Lacee           Alabama A M             10.71m   0.1  35-01.75
     10.71m(0.1) 10.29m(+0.0) 10.15m(+0.0) FOUL(0.4) 10.35m(1.1) 10.43m(0.8)
  8       Terry, Ashari          Paine Colleg            10.03m   0.5  32-11.00
     9.95m(0.1) 9.88m(0.1) 10.03m(0.5) FOUL(0.1) 9.78m(0.1) 9.90m(+0.0)
  9       Bownes, Tristeen       Tuskegee Uni             9.64m   0.1  31-07.50
     9.50m(0.2) 9.64m(0.1) FOUL
  9       Bromirski, Elizabe     Birmingham-S             9.64m  +0.0  31-07.50
 --       Glasper, Talasha       Columbus Sta              FOUL
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL
 --       Grant, Ashley          Columbus Sta              FOUL
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL

Women Shot Put Collegiate/Open
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
==========================================================================
  1       Cox, Brittany          Unattached              14.91m   48-11.00
      14.91m  FOUL  14.87m  14.38m
  2       Perkins, CreeAnn       Albany State            12.45m   40-10.25
      12.03m  12.45m  11.62m  11.33m
  3       Dean, Brittany         Albany State            12.28m   40-03.50
      12.28m  11.16m  11.22m  11.60m
  4       Lebert, Sasha-Ann      FAMU                    11.80m   38-08.75
      11.80m  FOUL  11.12m  11.59m
  5       Logan, Brittani        Tennesse Sta            11.58m   38-00.00
      11.58m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6       Bradford, Chatil       Columbus Sta            11.44m   37-06.50
      10.96m  11.44m  11.06m  11.21m
  7       Franklin, Kenya        Clark Atlant            10.85m   35-07.25
      10.12m  10.85m  10.00m  10.50m
  8       McReynolds, DeSher     Clark Atlant            10.75m   35-03.25
      10.11m  10.75m  FOUL  9.76m
  9       Robison, Samaria       Columbus Sta            10.73m   35-02.50
      10.35m  9.11m  10.73m  10.00m
 10       Haughton, Shamona      FAMU                    10.64m   34-11.00
      10.48m  9.92m  10.64m  10.50m
 11       Joshua, Cierra         Tennesse Sta            10.56m   34-07.75
      10.48m  10.15m  10.32m  10.56m
 12       Senaya, Kai            Tennesse Sta            10.11m   33-02.00
      10.11m  9.25m  FOUL  9.50m
 13       Clark, Cynia           FAMU                    10.06m   33-00.25
      10.06m  9.67m  PASS  PASS
 14       Jackson, Hillary       Chattahooche             9.97m   32-08.50
      8.60m  8.87m  9.49m  9.97m
 15       Walden, Chelsea        Tuskegee Uni             9.86m   32-04.25
      8.81m  9.47m  9.58m  9.86m
 16       Cunningham, Ashley     Clark Atlant             9.79m   32-01.50
      8.27m  9.79m  FOUL  9.62m
 16       Agbali, Ladiya         Miles Colleg             9.79m   32-01.50
      9.10m  9.60m  FOUL  9.79m
 18       Allen, Kim             Huntingdon C             9.28m   30-05.50
      FOUL  FOUL  9.28m  9.02m
 19       Carter, Abby           Huntingdon C             9.18m   30-01.50
      9.02m  9.18m  8.26m  8.77m
 20       Simon, Mary            Stillman Col             9.05m   29-08.25
      9.05m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 21       Merriweather, Jasm     Tennesse Sta             8.99m   29-06.00
      8.27m  8.95m  8.89m  8.99m
 22       Bryan, DAndre          Edward Water             8.80m   28-10.50
      8.00m  8.80m  8.40m  7.54m
 23       Samuels, Enria         Miles Colleg             8.70m   28-06.50
      8.70m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 24       Cook, Lynetta          Edward Water             8.64m   28-04.25
      8.53m  8.45m  8.64m  7.47m
 25       Charles, Paige         Paine Colleg             8.20m   26-11.00
      8.20m  7.18m  6.24m  7.88m
 26       Moorehead, Marilyn     Tuskegee Uni             8.19m   26-10.50
      8.19m  7.79m  7.67m  8.19m
 26       McClain, Kierra        Huntingdon C             8.19m   26-10.50
      7.41m  7.82m  7.55m  8.19m
 28       Coleman, Aleshia       Edward Water             7.90m   25-11.00
      7.90m  6.50m  5.20m  5.54m
 29       Wheeler, Brittany      Birmingham-S             7.40m   24-03.50
      7.40m  7.10m  7.34m  5.84m
 30       Bromirski, Elizabe     Birmingham-S             7.06m   23-02.00
      7.01m  7.06m  6.79m  6.61m

Women Discus Throw Collegiate/Open
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
==========================================================================
  1       Cox, Brittany          Unattached              44.25m     145-02
      43.82m  42.73m  40.88m  44.25m
  2       Perkins, CreeAnn       Albany State            43.57m     142-11
      43.57m  37.52m  31.10m  FOUL
  3       Allen, Kim             Huntingdon C            39.42m     129-04
      31.13m  37.43m  39.42m  FOUL
  4       Lebert, Sasha-Ann      FAMU                    38.78m     127-03
      36.66m  38.78m  35.80m  FOUL
  5       Carter, Shabreka       Albany State            38.09m     125-00
      FOUL  38.09m  34.63m  FOUL
  6       Bradford, Chatil       Columbus Sta            37.11m     121-09
      35.07m  37.11m  FOUL  FOUL
  7       Cook, Lynetta          Edward Water            36.84m     120-10
      34.19m  31.56m  36.84m  36.17m
  8       Walden, Chelsea        Tuskegee Uni            36.68m     120-04
      35.85m  36.68m  FOUL  35.23m
  9       Epperson, Marion       Alabama A M             36.46m     119-07
      FOUL  33.02m  36.46m  35.34m
 10       Haughton, Shamona      FAMU                    34.55m     113-04
      FOUL  FOUL  34.55m  FOUL
 11       Franklin, Latasia      Clark Atlant            33.51m     109-11
      29.95m  26.43m  33.51m  27.79m
 12       Clark, Cynia           FAMU                    33.37m     109-06
      FOUL  28.94m  33.37m  FOUL
 13       Horton, Laura          Albany State            32.04m     105-01
      FOUL  32.04m  FOUL  FOUL
 14       Simon, Mary            Stillman Col            31.41m     103-01
      29.97m  FOUL  FOUL  31.41m
 15       Jackson, Hillary       Chattahooche            29.64m      97-03
      26.13m  FOUL  29.64m  29.02m
 16       Logan, Brittani        Tennesse Sta            29.27m      96-00
      22.73m  27.39m  26.68m  29.27m
 17       Joshua, Cierra         Tennesse Sta            29.10m      95-06
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  29.10m
 18       Beasely, Sarah         Huntingdon C            27.77m      91-01
      27.61m  FOUL  FOUL  27.77m
 19       Scott, Latanya         Miles Colleg            27.49m      90-02
      26.91m  19.40m  FOUL  27.49m
 20       Merriweather, Jasm     Tennesse Sta            27.38m      89-10
      FOUL  27.20m  FOUL  27.38m
 21       Moorehead, Marilyn     Tuskegee Uni            26.98m      88-06
      25.62m  FOUL  26.98m  22.43m
 22       McReynolds, DeSher     Clark Atlant            25.76m      84-06
      25.76m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 23       Tigner, EmmaLee        Alabama A M             24.58m      80-08
      FOUL  24.58m  FOUL  FOUL
 24       Bromirski, Elizabe     Birmingham-S            23.75m      77-11
      16.28m  21.02m  23.75m  FOUL
 25       Franklin, Kenya        Clark Atlant            23.00m      75-05
      FOUL  23.00m  FOUL  FOUL
 26       Mackey, Shanique       Alabama A M             22.32m      73-03
      19.39m  19.28m  22.30m  22.32m
 27       Carter, Abby           Huntingdon C            22.15m      72-08
      22.05m  20.50m  FOUL  22.15m
 28       Agbali, Ladiya         Miles Colleg            21.53m      70-08
      21.53m  FOUL  20.78m  FOUL
 29       Moore, Shelby          Birmingham-S            20.95m      68-09
      FOUL  15.78m  18.89m  20.95m
 30       Rutland, Jordan        Paine Colleg            20.63m      67-08
      19.35m  19.07m  18.52m  20.63m
 31       Cephus, Brittany       Miles Colleg            20.58m      67-06
      20.58m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 32       Gregory-McCain, Ta     Chattahooche            20.10m      65-11
      19.58m  19.47m  15.90m  20.10m
 33       Robison, Samaria       Columbus Sta            17.09m      56-01
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  17.09m
 34       Coleman, Aleshia       Edward Water            14.43m      47-04
      11.80m  11.73m  14.05m  14.43m
 --       Dean, Brittany         Albany State              FOUL
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 --       Smith, Alaina          Birmingham-S              FOUL
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL

Women Hammer Throw Collegiate/Open
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
==========================================================================
  1       Cox, Brittany          Unattached              51.91m     170-04
      51.51m  51.91m  FOUL  FOUL
  2       Carter, Shabreka       Albany State            40.74m     133-08
      40.74m  FOUL  FOUL  37.85m
  3       Horton, Laura          Albany State            39.92m     131-00
      33.16m  FOUL  35.63m  39.92m
  4       Washington, Nicole     Kentucky Sta            37.73m     123-09
      37.73m  FOUL  FOUL  36.60m
  5       Epperson, Marion       Alabama A M             37.07m     121-07
      37.07m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6       Logan, Brittani        Tennesse Sta            36.15m     118-07
      FOUL  34.40m  FOUL  36.15m
  7       Clark, Cynia           FAMU                    35.95m     117-11
      FOUL  FOUL  35.95m  34.30m
  8       Senaya, Kai            Tennesse Sta            29.98m      98-04
      25.75m  29.98m  25.82m  28.34m
  9       Tigner, EmmaLee        Alabama A M             27.20m      89-03
      FOUL  27.20m  FOUL  FOUL
 10       Joshua, Cierra         Tennesse Sta            26.83m      88-00
      FOUL  FOUL  25.93m  26.83m
 11       Jenkins, Sade          Clark Atlant            25.55m      83-10
      22.96m  25.55m  24.14m  24.78m
 12       Jackson, Hillary       Chattahooche            23.81m      78-01
      18.69m  FOUL  16.25m  23.81m
 13       Merriweather, Jasm     Tennesse Sta            23.33m      76-06
      23.33m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 14       Cunningham, Ashley     Clark Atlant            21.96m      72-00
      20.47m  21.10m  21.96m  FOUL
 15       Haughton, Shamona      FAMU                    21.69m      71-02
      21.69m  21.44m  FOUL  FOUL
 16       Cook, Lynetta          Edward Water            20.45m      67-01
      20.31m  17.56m  20.45m  19.32m
 17       Franklin, Latasia      Clark Atlant            19.60m      64-04
      16.98m  18.60m  19.48m  19.60m
 18       Coleman, Aleshia       Edward Water            15.75m      51-08
      15.75m  12.85m  FOUL  FOUL
 --       Lebert, Sasha-Ann      FAMU                      FOUL
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL

Women Javelin Throw Collegiate/Open
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
==========================================================================
  1       Brown, Madison         Chattahooche            34.50m     113-02
      32.22m  32.03m  34.50m  FOUL
  2       Pugh, Daphue           Stillman Col            33.68m     110-06
      25.54m  27.11m  29.31m  33.68m
  3       Haughton, Shamona      FAMU                    31.21m     102-05
      31.21m  30.11m  28.99m  PASS
  4       Ryals, Whitney         Columbus Sta            30.92m     101-05
      FOUL  26.66m  30.49m  30.92m
  5       Walden, Chelsea        Tuskegee Uni            30.61m     100-05
      30.61m  FOUL  FOUL  26.39m
  6       Smith, Jasmine         FAMU                    30.32m      99-06
      26.27m  30.32m  PASS  PASS
  7       Spurgeon, LaShaund     Stillman Col            29.98m      98-04
      29.98m  FOUL  29.23m  29.02m
  8       Beasely, Sarah         Huntingdon C            29.12m      95-06
      29.12m  27.68m  FOUL  27.91m
  9       Lebert, Sasha-Ann      FAMU                    27.85m      91-04
      26.33m  21.78m  27.85m  24.94m
 10       Clark, Cynia           FAMU                    26.92m      88-04
      23.66m  26.92m  23.25m  FOUL
 11       Stewart, Brittany      Kentucky Sta            26.30m      86-03
      FOUL  FOUL  26.30m  24.14m
 12       Jackson, Hillary       Chattahooche            26.07m      85-06
      22.28m  FOUL  23.62m  26.07m
 13       Senaya, Kai            Tennesse Sta            25.99m      85-03
      25.99m  23.86m  FOUL  21.24m
 14       Espelt, Silvia         Clayton Stat            23.98m      78-08
      FOUL  FOUL  23.98m  20.20m
 15       Forby, Quinetta        Tuskegee Uni            23.66m      77-07
      FOUL  23.66m  FOUL  FOUL
 16       Jenkins, Sade          Clark Atlant            23.28m      76-04
      23.28m  19.52m  18.68m  20.68m
 17       Brown, Jocelyn         Unattached              22.85m      75-00
      22.69m  FOUL  22.85m  PASS
 18       Deshommes, Wendy       FAMU                    21.60m      70-10
      17.51m  21.25m  19.48m  21.60m
 19       Coleman, Aleshia       Edward Water            21.50m      70-06
      16.84m  21.50m  20.07m  19.70m
 20       Smith, Alaina          Birmingham-S            21.43m      70-04
      19.17m  21.43m  PASS  PASS
 21       Cephus, Brittany       Miles Colleg            21.29m      69-10
      21.29m  FOUL  FOUL  16.06m
 22       Moore, Shelby          Birmingham-S            20.49m      67-03
      20.49m  18.68m  PASS  PASS
 23       Joshua, Cierra         Tennesse Sta            19.49m      63-11
      19.49m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 24       Eades, Mariah          Miles Colleg            19.46m      63-10
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  19.46m
 25       Brown, Denita          Kentucky Sta            19.45m      63-10
      19.45m  15.20m  17.76m  11.95m
 26       Horton, Laura          Albany State            19.32m      63-05
      13.00m  FOUL  14.75m  19.32m
 27       Epperson, Marion       Alabama A M             19.03m      62-05
      FOUL  18.95m  19.03m  17.95m
 28       Rena, Camillia         Miles Colleg            18.65m      61-02
      FOUL  FOUL  18.65m  FOUL
 29       Franklin, Latasia      Clark Atlant            17.48m      57-04
      FOUL  FOUL  17.48m  16.28m
 30       Merriweather, Jasm     Tennesse Sta            17.42m      57-02
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  17.42m
 31       Rutland, Jordan        Paine Colleg            16.38m      53-09
      16.38m  15.63m  FOUL  14.33m
 32       Gregory-McCain, Ta     Chattahooche            16.04m      52-07
      FOUL  15.23m  FOUL  16.04m
 33       Tigner, EmmaLee        Alabama A M             15.87m      52-01
      15.87m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 34       Franklin, Kenya        Clark Atlant            15.28m      50-01
      FOUL  15.28m  FOUL  14.09m
 35       Wilson, Linzell        Alabama A M             14.84m      48-08
      14.84m  12.22m  FOUL  14.71m
 36       Wheeler, Brittany      Birmingham-S            14.76m      48-05
      FOUL  14.76m  PASS  PASS
 36       Cook, Lynetta          Edward Water            14.76m      48-05
      13.66m  13.41m  FOUL  14.76m
 38       Terry, Blake           Tuskegee Uni            12.61m      41-04
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  12.61m
 --       McClain, Kierra        Huntingdon C              FOUL
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL

Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Collegiate/Open Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1       White, Dejanee         Kentucky Sta             27.11  +0.0    703
  2       Wade, Tabia            Clark Atlant             27.76  +0.0    650
  3       Moore, Shelby          Birmingham-S             29.40  +0.0    525
  4       Whittle, Sidney        Chattahooche             29.63  +0.0    508

Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Collegiate/Open Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       White, Dejanee         Kentucky Sta           2:34.59     636
  2       Wade, Tabia            Clark Atlant           2:45.97     506
  3       Whittle, Sidney        Chattahooche           2:48.36     481
  4       Moore, Shelby          Birmingham-S           2:51.29     450

Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Collegiate/Open Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1       White, Dejanee         Kentucky Sta             17.31  +0.0    562
  2       Wade, Tabia            Clark Atlant             18.60  +0.0    428
  3       Whittle, Sidney        Chattahooche             19.25  +0.0    367
  4       Moore, Shelby          Birmingham-S             22.20  +0.0    145

Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Collegiate/Open Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Moore, Shelby          Birmingham-S             1.53m    5-00.25    655
     1.32 1.37 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58
        O    O   XO    O    O  XXX
  2       Whittle, Sidney        Chattahooche             1.48m    4-10.25    599
     1.32 1.37 1.43 1.48 1.53
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX
  3       Wade, Tabia            Clark Atlant             1.43m    4-08.25    544
     1.32 1.37 1.43 1.48
        O    O    O  XXX
 --       White, Dejanee         Kentucky Sta                NH
     1.32
      XXX

Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Collegiate/Open Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1       Whittle, Sidney        Chattahooche             4.45m  +0.0  14-07.25    416
     4.00m(+0.0) 4.25m(1.0) 4.45m(+0.0)
  2       Wade, Tabia            Clark Atlant             4.40m  +0.0  14-05.25    403
     4.25m(+0.0) 4.40m(+0.0) FOUL
  3       White, Dejanee         Kentucky Sta             4.09m  +0.0  13-05.00    329
     FOUL      FOUL      4.09m(+0.0)
  4       Moore, Shelby          Birmingham-S             3.95m  +0.0  12-11.50    296
     FOUL      FOUL      3.95m(+0.0)

Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Collegiate/Open Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Moore, Shelby          Birmingham-S             9.59m   31-05.75    503
      9.59m  9.00m  9.03m
  2       Wade, Tabia            Clark Atlant             9.09m   29-10.00    470
      9.07m  8.33m  9.09m
  3       White, Dejanee         Kentucky Sta             8.42m   27-07.50    427
      7.66m  8.42m  7.98m
  4       Whittle, Sidney        Chattahooche             6.92m   22-08.50    330
      6.60m  6.92m  6.42m

Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Collegiate/Open Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Moore, Shelby          Birmingham-S            33.23m     109-00    538
      32.74m  33.23m  30.98m
  2       Whittle, Sidney        Chattahooche            26.65m      87-05    413
      FOUL  25.24m  26.65m
  3       Wade, Tabia            Clark Atlant            17.36m      56-11    240
      17.36m  15.76m  16.46m
  4       White, Dejanee         Kentucky Sta            13.90m      45-07    177
      11.96m  13.32m  13.90m

Women Heptathlon Collegiate/Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1       Wade, Tabia            Clark Atlant              3241
  2       Whittle, Sidney        Chattahooche              3114
  3       Moore, Shelby          Birmingham-S              3112
  4       White, Dejanee         Kentucky Sta              2834



Men 100 Meter Dash Collegiate/Open
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1       Dickens, David         Unattached               10.48   0.2  1
  2       Bolden, Greg           Unattached               10.50   0.2  1
  3       Walls, Courtland       Morehouse Co             10.54   0.2  1
  4       Tillman, Jeremy        FAMU                     10.58   0.2  1
  5       Gibson, Travis         Unattached               10.62   0.2  1
  6       Johnson, Antonio       Stillman Col             10.66   0.5  8
  7       Reynolds, Garrett      Albany State             10.68   0.2  1
  8       Price, Anwar           Unattached               10.89   0.2  1
  9       Leverett, Terrio       Albany State             10.91   0.1  2
 10       Benson, Untayous       Albany State             10.91   0.1  2
 11       Nabors, Johnnie        Sprint Athle             10.92   0.1  2
 12       Gibson, Kory           Chattahooche             11.04   0.3  5
 13       Roosevelt, Ali         Morehouse TC             11.04   0.5  3
 14       Phillips, Defario      FAMU                     11.08   0.2  9
 15       Maragh, Kris           Columbus Sta             11.11   0.1  2
 16       Sam, Ulato             Morehouse Co             11.14   0.5  3
 17       Lewis, Chareif         FAMU                     11.18   0.5  8
 18       Mallory, Julian        Tennesse Sta             11.19   0.2  9
 19       Alexander, Travon      Tennesse Sta             11.22   0.5  3
 20       McDaniel, Darius       Alabama A M              11.26   0.3  4
 21       Malone, Marion         Alabama A M              11.28   0.1  2
 22       Thomas, Devin          Tuskegee Uni             11.32   0.3  4
 23       Brooks, DJordan        Stillman Col             11.32   0.2  7
 24       Crutchfield, Alton     Tuskegee Uni             11.32   0.3  4
 25       Robinson, TR           Pure Romance             11.34   0.1  2
 26       Moore, Tyrell          Stillman Col             11.36   0.2  9
 27       Reynolds, Jeremiah     Albany State             11.38   0.2  7
 28       Williams, Jarrett      Morehouse Co             11.39   0.5  3
 29       Dent, Daniel           Stillman Col             11.40   0.2  9
 30       Marlow, Darryl         Chattahooche             11.43   0.5  3
 31       McTyre, TreVonte       Albany State             11.45   0.3  5
 32       York, Sean             Morehouse Co             11.47   0.3  6
 33       Dunn, Darien           Clark Atlant             11.48   0.3  4
 34       Williams, Donald       Unattached               11.48   0.2  7
 35       Codner, Alvin          Clark Atlant             11.52   0.5  3
 36       Isola, Josh            Unattached               11.57   0.3  4
 37       Latimore, Kentrell     Paine Colleg             11.57   0.2  9
 38       Crayton, Rashaud       Miles Colleg             11.65   0.3  4
 39       Garrett, Baylen        Chattahooche             11.67   0.3  6
 40       Smith, Jamar           Morehouse TC             11.70   0.3  5
 41       Bilbrew, Marcus        Columbus Sta             11.71   0.3  5
 42       Jackson, John          Kentucky Sta             11.73   0.3  4
 43       Thompson, Ladarius     Miles Colleg             11.75   0.3  4
 44       Pugh, Ryan             Clayton Stat             11.76   0.3  6
 45       Harris, Torrey         Unattached               11.78   0.5  3
 45       Primus, Theodore       Morehouse Co             11.78   0.3  6
 47       Strode, Brad           Tennesse Sta             11.79   0.3  5
 48       Rivas-Sepulveda, N     Morehouse TC             11.80   0.2  7
 49       Lanshima, Vitalis      Unattached               11.93   0.3  5
 50       Phillips, Matty        Clayton Stat             11.93   0.2  7
 51       Williams, Kaleep       Tuskegee Uni             12.05   0.3  6
 52       Spezzacatena, Robe     Clayton Stat             12.07   0.2  7
 53       Dykes, Dwayne          Paine Colleg             12.07   0.5  8
 54       Swanson, James         Kentucky Sta             12.13   0.5  8
 55       Grant, Phillip         Unattached               12.19   0.5  8
 56       Dossie, Lance          Stillman Col             12.25   0.3  6
 57       McArthur, Christop     Morehouse TC             14.30   0.2  7
 --       Richey, Niko           FAMU                        FS   0.2  1
 --       Johnson, Daniel        Unattached                  FS   0.1  2
 --       Tolbert, Joshua        Columbus Sta                FS   0.5  3
 --       Delisser, Sean         Alabama A M                DNF   0.1  2

Men 200 Meter Dash Collegiate/Open
========================================================================
 Top 24 Times entered will compete only
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1       Dickens, David         Unattached               20.94   0.2  7
  2       Gibson, Travis         Unattached               21.38   0.2  7
  3       Brunson, Drew          Unattached               21.56   0.1  6
  4       Mallory, Julian        Tennesse Sta             21.89   0.2  5
  5       Leggette, Isaiah       Albany State             21.96   0.2  5
  6       Maragh, Kris           Columbus Sta             21.96   0.2  7
  7       Nabors, Johnnie        Sprint Athle             22.01   0.1  6
  8       Moody, Nickshard       Clark Atlant             22.15   0.2  5
  9       Joesph, Benjamin       Unattached               22.16   0.2  5
 10       Thomas, David          Chattahooche             22.16   0.8  4
 11       Williams, Jeremy       Columbus Sta             22.26   0.1  6
 12       Price, Anwar           Unattached               22.30   0.2  7
 13       Ingram, Jafius         Morehouse TC             22.44   0.8  4
 14       Johnson, Micheal       Tennesse Sta             22.64   0.2  5
 15       Crutchfield, Alton     Tuskegee Uni             22.65   0.4  2
 16       Thomas, Devin          Tuskegee Uni             22.68   0.8  4
 17       RoachfordJr, Grego     Unattached               22.74   0.4  3
 18       James, Joshua          Unattached               22.77   0.1  6
 19       Saafir, Esa            Unattached               22.95   0.8  4
 20       Fort, Ricky            Clayton Stat             23.05   0.4  2
 21       Hippolyte, Osafa       Tennesse Sta             23.05   0.4  2
 22       Andrews, DeQuez        Miles Colleg             23.06   0.4  3
 23       Lockhart, Michael      Chattahooche             23.06   0.4  3
 24       Johnson, Chris         Chattahooche             23.09   0.4  3
 25       Williams, Donald       Unattached               23.22   0.8  4
 26       Roberson, Ronnie       Kentucky Sta             23.34   0.2  5
 27       Isola, Josh            Unattached               23.43   0.8  4
 28       Jackson, John          Kentucky Sta             23.44   0.8  4
 29       Brooks, DJordan        Stillman Col             23.46   0.6  1
 30       Tolbert, Joshua        Columbus Sta             23.49   0.1  6
 31       Codner, Alvin          Clark Atlant             23.53   0.4  3
 32       Strode, Brad           Tennesse Sta             23.57   0.6  1
 33       Smith, Jamar           Morehouse TC             23.58   0.2  5
 34       Sam, Ulato             Morehouse Co             23.62   0.2  7
 35       Clare, Michael         Edward Water             23.78   0.4  2
 36       Rivas-Sepulveda, N     Morehouse TC             24.19   0.4  3
 37       Phillips, Matty        Clayton Stat             24.34   0.4  2
 38       Grant, Phillip         Unattached               24.64   0.6  1
 39       Martin, Hakeem         Tuskegee Uni             24.70   0.4  2
 40       Crower, Javon          Miles Colleg             24.78   0.6  1
 41       Wallace, Shaqille      Miles Colleg             25.23   0.6  1
 42       Johnson, Daniel        Unattached               26.33   0.4  2

Men 400 Meter Dash Collegiate/Open
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Joesph, Benjamin       Unattached               48.04   1
  2       Morgan, Derrick        FAMU                     48.12   5
  3       Jones, Tabareyon       Albany State             48.30   1
  4       Smith, Michael         Track Phi Tr             48.34   1
  5       Johnson, Micheal       Tennesse Sta             48.94   3
  6       RoachfordJr, Grego     Unattached               49.02   1
  7       Wells, Evander         Saucony                  49.04   1
  8       Leggette, Isaiah       Albany State             49.16   2
  9       Williams, Jeremy       Columbus Sta             49.25   2
 10       Andrews, Darreon       Chattahooche             49.44   3
 11       Rhodes, Mason          Paine Colleg             49.83   5
 12       Lewis, DAnthony        FAMU                     49.93   5
 13       Ingram, Jafius         Morehouse TC             50.10   2
 14       Moody, Nickshard       Clark Atlant             50.20   2
 15       Chichester, Gerald     Columbus Sta             50.39   2
 16       Fayorsey, Jerald       Tuskegee Uni             50.43   2
 17       Crews, Adam            Kentucky Sta             50.63   2
 18       Hippolyte, Osafa       Tennesse Sta             51.04   4
 19       James, Joshua          Unattached               51.19   1
 20       Gaines, Lionell        Morehouse Co             51.20   3
 21       Key, Tamorron          Tennesse Sta             51.49   4
 22       Saafir, Esa            Unattached               51.56   3
 23       Lawson, Devon          Clayton Stat             51.79   5
 24       Porter, Brad           Albany State             52.21   5
 25       Montgomery, Maleek     Unattached               52.23   4
 26       Nobles, Allen          Chattahooche             52.32   4
 27       Andrews, DeQuez        Miles Colleg             53.21   1
 28       Reynolds, Dontrel      Alabama A M              53.38   4
 29       Johnson, Donnie        Tennesse Sta             53.39   4
 30       Spezzacatena, Robe     Clayton Stat             53.59   6
 31       Bilbrew, Marcus        Columbus Sta             54.29   3
 32       Major, Blair           Tuskegee Uni             54.74   6
 33       Posey, Lovester        Tuskegee Uni             55.14   4
 34       Pierre, Terryre        Miles Colleg             56.06   5
 35       Brown, Raiford         Unattached               59.37   5

Men 800 Meter Run Collegiate/Open
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Middleton, Novian      Morehouse TC           1:54.51   1
  2       Ahmed, Bashir          Unattached             1:56.99   1
  3       Sanders, Reginald      Alabama A M            1:57.20   1
  4       Bufford, Blake         Morehouse Co           1:57.30   1
  5       Olivier, McDaniel      FAMU                   1:57.50   1
  6       Pierrelus, Gary        Edward Water           1:57.77   3
  7       Walcott, Matthew       Chattahooche           1:58.70   3
  8       Tucker, Derrick        Unattached             1:58.92   1
  9       Casey, Arthur          Chattahooche           1:59.91   2
 10       Owens, Jonathan        Tennesse Sta           1:59.96   2
 11       Trice, Desmond         Tennesse Sta           2:01.07   2
 12       Manley-lee, Joshua     Morehouse Co           2:01.19   2
 13       Hobbs, Christopher     Tennesse Sta           2:01.41   2
 14       Dalton, Dominic        Chattahooche           2:01.80   3
 15       Pack, Jervon           Albany State           2:02.39   4
 16       Reynolds, Jeremiah     Albany State           2:02.88   2
 17       Jamill, Jackson        Tennesse Sta           2:03.92   1
 18       Nicholas, Dinero       Clayton Stat           2:04.23   4
 19       Billings, Patrick      Edward Water           2:06.14   3
 20       Cartledge, Juan        Clark Atlant           2:06.97   2
 21       Johnson, Donnie        Tennesse Sta           2:07.55   3
 22       Boyd, Clifford         Paine Colleg           2:10.04   4
 23       Alexander, Corey       Paine Colleg           2:10.62   5
 24       Jean-Pierre, Jacob     Kentucky Sta           2:11.15   3
 25       Major, Blair           Tuskegee Uni           2:11.98   4
 26       Cunningham, Alonzo     Edward Water           2:12.97   4
 27       Narcissee, Sebasti     Edward Water           2:13.16   5
 28       Brace, Charles         Tuskegee Uni           2:14.80   2
 29       Ledet, Aaron           Miles Colleg           2:19.91   5
 30       Higgins, Brandon       Kentucky Sta           2:21.65   3
 31       Johnson, Michael       Miles Colleg           2:25.62   5
 32       Norris, Jason          Tuskegee Uni           2:40.94   5

Men 1500 Meter Run Collegiate/Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1       Willett, Robert        Birmingham-S           4:00.79
  2       Winters, Shuaib        FAMU                   4:05.65
  3       Buchanan, Lamere       FAMU                   4:06.98
  4       Reeves, Nathan         Columbus Sta           4:11.75
  5       Neill, John            Columbus Sta           4:15.40
  6       Brooks, DeJon          Unattached             4:16.37
  7       Smith, Jamael          Chattahooche           4:17.49
  8       Walker, Vermond        Tuskegee Uni           4:18.50
  9       Bowers, Stephen        Columbus Sta           4:18.94
 10       Hobbs, Christopher     Tennesse Sta           4:20.21
 11       Brown, Prentis         Chattahooche           4:21.75
 12       Curiel, Phillip        Unattached             4:21.89
 13       Pack, Jervon           Albany State           4:22.45
 14       McDaniel, Adivan       Tennesse Sta           4:22.90
 15       Trice, Desmond         Tennesse Sta           4:33.32
 16       Skiles, Brandon        Columbus Sta           4:33.65
 17       Owens, Jonathan        Tennesse Sta           4:33.93
 18       Narcissee, Sebasti     Edward Water           4:36.28
 19       Jamill, Jackson        Tennesse Sta           4:39.70
 20       Jean-Pierre, Jacob     Kentucky Sta           4:40.55
 21       Higgins, Brandon       Kentucky Sta           4:55.86
 22       Kyle, Keegan           Chattahooche           4:59.63
 23       Brace, Charles         Tuskegee Uni           5:04.80
 24       Ledet, Aaron           Miles Colleg           5:05.71
 25       Johnson, Michael       Miles Colleg           5:30.29
 26       Posey, Lovester        Tuskegee Uni           5:54.12
 27       Buggs, Johnathan       Paine Colleg           6:06.70

Men 5000 Meter Run Collegiate/Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1       Chesire, Elias         FAMU                  15:18.74
  2       Agbede, Shinola        Morehouse Co          15:48.72
  3       Henderson, Andy        Columbus Sta          15:51.74
  4       Mobbs, Jaccob          Columbus Sta          16:08.87
  5       Hall, Nicholas         Morehouse Co          16:34.34
  6       Neselu, Kasahun        Morehouse Co          16:42.29
  7       Smith, Robert          Albany State          16:56.06
  8       McFall, Ryan           Columbus Sta          16:59.55
  9       Walker, Vermond        Tuskegee Uni          17:40.54
 10       Zietsma, Mathew        Chattahooche          18:24.29

Men 10000 Meter Run Collegiate/Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1       Agbede, Shinola        Morehouse Co          34:55.41
  2       Prickett, Nathan       Columbus Sta          35:07.31
  3       Hall, Nicholas         Morehouse Co          35:27.06
  4       Neselu, Kasahun        Morehouse Co          35:34.95
  5       Smith, Robert          Albany State          36:37.93
  6       Valencia, Preston      Clayton Stat          36:50.95
  7       Thomason, Tanner       Clayton Stat          37:09.46
 --       Edwards, Ian           Columbus Sta               DNF

Men 110 Meter Hurdles Collegiate/Open
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1       Brunson, Drew          Unattached               13.80   0.3  1
  2       Kinney, Chris          Unattached               14.12   0.3  1
  3       Oliver, Michael        Self                     14.44   0.2  2
  4       McDaniel, Donte        Alabama A M              14.76   0.3  1
  5       Combest, Arthur        Tennesse Sta             14.78   0.3  1
  6       Small, Javonie         Morehouse TC             14.79   0.3  1
  7       Thompson, Jordan       Albany State             14.84   0.2  2
  8       Brown, Brad            Unattached               15.03   0.3  1
  9       Howard, Phillip        Stillman Col             15.05   0.3  1
 10       McDaniel, Darius       Alabama A M              15.38   0.2  2
 11       Williams, Kaleep       Tuskegee Uni             15.41   0.2  2
 12       Barrington, Leonar     Edward Water             15.51   0.2  2
 13       Roberts, Theo          Unattached               15.52   0.3  1
 14       Josephs, Levi          Chattahooche             15.54   0.2  3
 15       Vinson, Michael        Morehouse Co             15.56   0.2  3
 16       Spalding, Cory         Kentucky Sta             15.68   0.2  2
 17       Swanson, Mitch         Birmingham-S             16.48   0.2  3
 18       Redd, Jabri            Morehouse Co             16.59   0.4  4
 19       Jones, Jonathan        Columbus Sta             16.84   0.2  3
 20       Nicholson, Theodor     Tennesse Sta             16.92   0.2  3
 21       Perry, Colin           Birmingham-S             17.07   0.2  3
 22       BighamIII, James       Stillman Col             17.09   0.2  2
 23       Posey, Lovester        Tuskegee Uni             17.62   0.2  2
 24       Forbes, Kieron         Edward Water             19.32   0.4  4
 25       Forbes, Kieran         Edward Water             19.45   0.2  3
 26       Colbert, Nyres         Paine Colleg             20.61   0.4  4
 --       Hawkins, Chris         Tennesse Sta                DQ   0.4  4  Pushed hurdle w/ han

Men 400 Meter Hurdles Collegiate/Open
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Thompson, Jordan       Albany State             52.55   1
  2       Melson, Keon           Unattached               52.69   1
  3       Vinson, Michael        Morehouse Co             53.82   1
  4       Smith, Michael         Track Phi Tr             53.90   1
  5       Owens, Elijah          FAMU                     55.50   1
  6       Combest, Arthur        Tennesse Sta             56.73   1
  7       Moore, Tyrell          Stillman Col             56.86   2
  8       Montgomery, Maleek     Unattached               56.95   1
  9       Michael, Jahleel       Tennesse Sta             57.13   1
 10       Hartridge, Dwight      Chattahooche             57.83   3
 11       Carlton, Nyalls        FAMU                     58.17   2
 12       Redd, Jabari           Morehouse Co             58.94   2
 13       Barrington, Leonar     Edward Water             59.69   3
 14       Bufford, Blake         Morehouse Co             59.80   2
 15       Nicholson, Theodor     Tennesse Sta             59.82   3
 16       Spalding, Cory         Kentucky Sta           1:00.07   2
 17       Howard, Phillip        Stillman Col           1:00.40   3
 18       Hawkins, Chris         Tennesse Sta           1:00.42   2
 19       Mems, Quintin          Kentucky Sta           1:01.67   2
 20       Oconnor, Eric          Clark Atlant           1:03.96   2
 21       Forbes, Kieran         Edward Water           1:06.80   3
 22       Brown, Raiford         Unattached             1:06.91   3
 23       Forbes, Kieron         Edward Water           1:10.33   3

Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Collegiate/Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1       Mohamed, Dahir         Morehouse TC           9:31.32
  2       Mitchell, Karlton      Morehouse Co           9:57.12
  3       Lawless, Russell       Clayton Stat          10:13.64
  4       Smith, Robert          Albany State          10:51.76
  5       Walker, Vermond        Tuskegee Uni          11:07.79
  6       McDaniel, Adivan       Tennesse Sta          11:51.62
  7       Major, Blair           Tuskegee Uni          12:05.92

Men 4x100 Meter Relay Collegiate/Open
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 FAMU  'A'                                             40.55   1
  2 Albany State Univ  'A'                                40.86   1
  3 Stillman College  'A'                                 41.02   1
  4 Morehouse College  'A'                                41.94   1
  5 Chattahoochee Technical Colleg  'A'                   42.15   2
  6 Columbus State Univ  'A'                              42.19   1
  7 Alabama A M Univ  'A'                                 42.32   2
  8 Unattached  'B'                                       42.33   2
  9 Tennesse State Univ  'A'                              42.69   1
 10 Edward Waters College  'B'                            42.97   3
 11 Morehouse TC  'A'                                     43.13   2
 12 Tuskegee Univ  'A'                                    43.32   1
 13 Kentucky State Univ  'A'                              43.75   2
 14 Paine College  'A'                                    43.77   3
 15 Chattahoochee Technical Colleg  'B'                   44.00   3
 16 Miles College Golden Bear  'A'                        44.85   2
 17 Columbus State Univ  'B'                              44.99   3
 18 Miles College Golden Bear  'B'                        45.69   3
 19 Edward Waters College  'A'                            45.88   3
 20 Morehouse TC  'B'                                     48.89   3

Men 4x200 Meter Relay Collegiate/Open
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Albany State Univ  'A'                              1:26.56   1
  2 Stillman College  'A'                               1:28.22   1
  3 Morehouse College  'A'                              1:28.37   1
  4 Tennesse State Univ  'A'                            1:28.47   1
  5 Clark Atlanta Univ  'A'                             1:29.78   1
  6 Chattahoochee Technical Colleg  'A'                 1:29.79   1
  7 Tuskegee Univ  'A'                                  1:30.12   1
  8 Tennesse State Univ  'B'                            1:30.38   2
  9 Birmingham-Southern College  'A'                    1:31.97   2
 10 Columbus State Univ  'A'                            1:35.05   2
 11 Miles College Golden Bear  'B'                      1:36.90   2
 -- Miles College Golden Bear  'A'                          DNF   2
 -- Morehouse College  'B'                                  DNF   2

Men 4x400 Meter Relay Collegiate/Open
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 FAMU  'A'                                           3:14.88   3
  2 Stillman College  'A'                               3:15.78   3
  3 Morehouse College  'A'                              3:18.58   3
  4 Chattahoochee Technical Colleg  'A'                 3:19.43   2
  5 Edward Waters College  'A'                          3:20.20   2
  6 Columbus State Univ  'A'                            3:22.08   3
  7 Morehouse TC  'B'                                   3:23.47   1
  8 Tennesse State Univ  'B'                            3:26.45   2
  9 Chattahoochee Technical Colleg  'B'                 3:29.82   1
 10 Clark Atlanta Univ  'A'                             3:31.63   3
 11 Morehouse College  'B'                              3:37.28   3
 12 Paine College  'A'                                  3:39.94   1
 13 Tuskegee Univ  'A'                                  3:41.54   2
 -- Albany State Univ  'A'                                  DNF   3

Men 4x800 Meter Relay Collegiate/Open
================================================================
    School                                               Finals
================================================================
  1 Morehouse College  'A'                              7:54.48
  2 FAMU  'A'                                           7:56.51
  3 Tennesse State Univ  'A'                            8:12.21
  4 Chattahoochee Technical Colleg  'A'                 8:18.65
  5 Columbus State Univ  'A'                            8:31.13
  6 Edward Waters College  'A'                          8:43.97
  7 Chattahoochee Technical Colleg  'B'                 8:48.21
  8 Tuskegee Univ  'A'                                  9:37.32

Men Distance Medley Collegiate/Open
================================================================
    School                                               Finals
================================================================
  1 Morehouse College  'A'                             10:23.03
  2 Clayton State  'A'                                 10:24.03
  3 Morehouse TC  'A'                                  10:48.80
  4 Clayton State  'B'                                 10:56.31
  5 Birmingham-Southern College  'A'                   11:37.09
  6 Tuskegee Univ  'A'                                 11:58.68

Men High Jump Collegiate/Open
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
==========================================================================
  1       Brock, Malcolm         Morehouse TC             2.00m    6-06.75
     1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.00
        P    O    O   XO    O   XO
  2       Spalding, Cory         Kentucky Sta             1.92m    6-03.50
     1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97
        P    P    O    O  XXX
  3       Abdur-Rahim, Mauri     Unattached               1.92m    6-03.50
     1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97
       XO    O    O    O  XXX
  4       Amisial, Arvon         Morehouse Co             1.92m    6-03.50
     1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97
        P    P    P  XXO  XXX
  5       Jenkins, Sean          Tennesse Sta             1.92m    6-03.50
     1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97
        P    P   XO  XXO  XXX
  6       Jones, Jonathan        Columbus Sta             1.82m    5-11.50
     1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92
      PPP    O  PPP  XXX
  7       Smith, Darius          Paine Colleg             1.82m    5-11.50
     1.77 1.82 1.87
        P   XO  XXX
  8       Herbin, Ryan           Tuskegee Uni             1.77m    5-09.75
     1.77 1.82
       XO  XXX
  9       Pettigrew, DeAndre     Paine Colleg             1.77m    5-09.75
     1.77 1.82
      XXO  XXX
 --       Dates, Royce           Tennesse Sta                NH
     1.77 1.82 1.87
        P    P  XXX
 --       Spalding, Chris        Kentucky Sta                NH
     1.77 1.82
        P  XXX

Men Pole Vault Collegiate/Open
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
==========================================================================
  1       Ballard, Hank          Birmingham-S             4.27m   14-00.00
     2.75 2.90 3.20 3.36 3.51 3.68 3.81 3.97 4.12 4.27 4.42
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX
  2       Perry, Colin           Birmingham-S             4.12m   13-06.25
     2.75 2.90 3.20 3.36 3.51 3.68 3.81 3.97 4.12 4.27
        P    P    P    P    P  XXO    O    O    O  XXX
  3       Key, Tamorron          Tennesse Sta             3.81m   12-06.00
     2.75 2.90 3.20 3.36 3.51 3.68 3.81 3.97
        O    O    P    O    O    O    O  XXX
  4       Jackson, Timothy       Albany State             3.51m   11-06.25
     2.75 2.90 3.20 3.36 3.51 3.68 3.81
        P    P    P    P    O  XPP  XXX
  5       Porter, Brad           Albany State             2.75m    9-00.25
     2.75 2.90
       XO  XXX
 --       Blakeney, Dalton       Birmingham-S                NH
     2.75 2.90 3.20 3.36 3.51 3.68 3.81 3.97
        P    P    P    P    P    P    X  XXX

Men Long Jump Collegiate/Open
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1       Morgan, Carl           Jesus                    7.39m  +0.0  24-03.00
     FOUL      FOUL      7.39m(+0.0) FOUL
  2       Marlow, Darryl         Chattahooche             6.99m  -0.5  22-11.25
     6.83m(+0.0) 6.84m(+0.0) 6.99m(-0.5) FOUL(+0.0)
  3       Morgan, Carlos         Jesus                    6.97m   0.1  22-10.50
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      6.97m(0.1)
  4       Leggette, Isaiah       Albany State             6.73m   0.2  22-01.00
     6.58m(0.1) FOUL(+0.0) 6.73m(0.2) 6.62m(1.4)
  5       Dent, Daniel           Stillman Col             6.70m   0.1  21-11.75
     FOUL      6.10m(0.1) FOUL      6.70m(0.1)
  6       Dates, Royce           Tennesse Sta             6.69m  +0.0  21-11.50
     6.61m(-0.6) 6.46m(0.1) 6.68m(+0.0) 6.69m(+0.0)
  7       Collier, Ryan          Unattached               6.68m   0.1  21-11.00
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 6.68m(0.1) FOUL
  8       Hughes, Avian          Tennesse Sta             6.64m  +0.0  21-09.50
     6.20m(-0.2) 6.29m(0.1) 4.90m(+0.0) 6.64m(+0.0)
  8       Conway, Joe            Unattached               6.64m  +0.0  21-09.50
     6.48m(+0.0) 6.59m(+0.0) 6.64m(+0.0) FOUL
 10       Jackson, John          Kentucky Sta             6.55m  +0.0  21-06.00
     6.55m(+0.0) 6.39m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 6.44m(+0.0)
 10       Sanford, Jonathan      Alabama A M              6.55m  +0.0  21-06.00
     6.42m(+0.0) 6.26m(+0.0) 6.55m(+0.0) FOUL
 12       Leverett, Terrio       Albany State             6.47m  +0.0  21-02.75
     6.47m(+0.0) 6.05m(+0.0) FOUL      6.02m(0.2)
 12       Lee, David             Morehouse Co             6.47m  +0.0  21-02.75
     FOUL      6.47m(+0.0) 6.42m(0.1) 6.40m(0.2)
 14       Crayton, Rashaud       Miles Colleg             6.45m  +0.0  21-02.00
     6.45m(+0.0) 6.39m(+0.0) 6.14m(+0.0) 4.99m(+0.0)
 15       Spalding, Chris        Kentucky Sta             6.32m  +0.0  20-09.00
     6.32m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL      6.08m(0.1)
 16       Lawal, Bili            Morehouse TC             6.31m   0.1  20-08.50
     6.31m(0.1) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL
 17       Vinson, Michael        Morehouse Co             6.29m   0.7  20-07.75
     6.08m(+0.0) 6.16m(+0.0) 6.29m(0.7) 6.01m(0.4)
 18       McGee, Maurice         Tuskegee Uni             6.22m  +0.0  20-05.00
     FOUL      6.11m(0.2) 6.02m(0.1) 6.22m(+0.0)
 18       Sanford, Dexter        Alabama A M              6.22m   0.1  20-05.00
     FOUL      FOUL      6.22m(0.1) FOUL
 20       Brock, Malcolm         Morehouse TC             6.13m  +0.0  20-01.50
     4.31m(+0.0) 6.09m(+0.0) 5.64m(0.9) 6.13m(+0.0)
 21       Findlay, Jordan        Morehouse TC             6.09m   0.1  19-11.75
     6.05m(+0.0) 6.09m(0.1) FOUL      5.03m(0.1)
 22       Bryan, Marlon          Birmingham-S             6.05m  +0.0  19-10.25
     6.05m(+0.0) 5.97m(+0.0) 6.01m(NWI) 5.90m(+0.0)
 23       Price, Markeith        Tennesse Sta             6.04m   NWI  19-09.75
     6.01m(-0.1) FOUL      5.61m(-0.3) 6.04m(NWI)
 23       Adams, Michael         Miles Colleg             6.04m  +0.0  19-09.75
     6.04m(+0.0) 5.98m(0.7) FOUL(+0.0) 5.89m(+0.0)
 23       Amisial, Arvon         Morehouse Co             6.04m   1.3  19-09.75
     5.26m(+0.0) 6.04m(1.3) FOUL(+0.0) 5.95m(+0.0)
 26       Hilaire, Jawanza       Clark Atlant             5.99m   0.1  19-08.00
     5.91m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      5.99m(0.1)
 27       Mitchell, Arin         Tuskegee Uni             5.94m  +0.0  19-06.00
     5.78m(+0.0) 5.80m(+0.0) 5.94m(+0.0) 5.82m(+0.0)
 28       Pugh, Ryan             Clayton Stat             5.91m  +0.0  19-04.75
     5.91m(+0.0) 5.80m(+0.0) 5.68m(+0.0) 5.46m(+0.0)
 29       McDowell, Lawrence     Tuskegee Uni             5.78m   0.1  18-11.75
     FOUL      5.28m(+0.0) 5.55m(+0.0) 5.78m(0.1)
 30       McClammy, Afton        Alabama A M              5.77m   0.1  18-11.25
     5.77m(0.1) 5.77m(0.1) 5.71m(+0.0) 5.72m(0.1)
 31       Powell, Amir           Miles Colleg             5.76m  +0.0  18-10.75
     5.03m(+0.0) 5.76m(+0.0) FOUL      5.02m(+0.0)
 32       Clare, Michael         Edward Water             5.64m  +0.0  18-06.00
     5.45m(+0.0) 5.26m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.64m(+0.0)
 33       Innocent, Nathan       Edward Water             5.61m   0.1  18-05.00
     5.46m(1.1) 5.18m(+0.0) 5.61m(0.1) FOUL
 34       Minor, Darryl          Clark Atlant             5.56m  +0.0  18-03.00
     5.48m(+0.0) 5.56m(+0.0) FOUL      5.01m(0.1)
 34       Primus, Theodore       Morehouse Co             5.56m  +0.0  18-03.00
     5.07m(+0.0) 5.31m(0.1) 5.02m(0.5) 5.56m(+0.0)
 36       Alexander, Quinton     Columbus Sta             5.42m   0.1  17-09.50
     5.13m(0.1) 5.42m(0.1) 5.05m(+0.0) FOUL
 37       McTyre, TreVonte       Albany State             5.40m  +0.0  17-08.75
     5.40m(+0.0) 5.05m(+0.0) 5.11m(+0.0) 5.15m(+0.0)
 38       Jones, Jonathan        Columbus Sta             5.33m  +0.0  17-06.00
     5.33m(+0.0) 4.76m(+0.0) PASS      PASS

Men Triple Jump Collegiate/Open
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1       Leggette, Isaiah       Albany State            14.91m   1.1  48-11.00
     FOUL      13.36m(1.4) 14.15m(0.5) 14.91m(1.1)
  2       Josephs, Levi          Chattahooche            14.51m   1.0  47-07.25
     13.60m(0.8) 13.96m(0.3) 14.51m(1.0) 14.10m(1.7)
  3       Amisial, Arvon         Morehouse Co            14.00m  +0.0  45-11.25
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      14.00m(+0.0)
  4       McDowell, Lawrence     Tuskegee Uni            13.70m   NWI  44-11.50
     FOUL      FOUL      13.61m(1.1) 13.70m(NWI)
  5       Brock, Malcolm         Morehouse TC            13.66m   0.3  44-09.75
     13.66m(0.3) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL
  6       Hughes, Avian          Tennesse Sta            13.63m   0.1  44-08.75
     13.63m(0.1) 13.43m(1.4) 13.40m(1.2) 13.51m(0.9)
  7       Fayorsey, Jerald       Tuskegee Uni            13.48m  +0.0  44-02.75
     FOUL      13.48m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL
  8       Coleman, Anthony       Himself                 13.39m  -0.2  43-11.25
     FOUL      FOUL      13.39m(-0.2) FOUL
  9       Spalding, Chris        Kentucky Sta            13.27m   0.8  43-06.50
     12.70m(1.0) 13.06m(+0.0) 13.01m(1.3) 13.27m(0.8)
 10       Hilaire, Jawanza       Clark Atlant            13.00m  +0.0  42-08.00
     13.00m(+0.0) 12.70m(+0.0) 12.41m(0.2) FOUL
 11       Jones, Jonathan        Columbus Sta            12.84m  +0.0  42-01.50
     12.84m(+0.0) FOUL      PASS      PASS
 12       Adams, Michael         Miles Colleg            12.41m  +0.0  40-08.75
     12.41m(+0.0) 12.26m(+0.0) 11.60m(+0.0) 12.20m(0.6)
 13       Minor, Darryl          Clark Atlant            12.34m  +0.0  40-06.00
     FOUL      12.34m(+0.0) 12.24m(+0.0) 12.32m(1.2)
 14       Duarte, Joseph         Columbus Sta            11.80m  +0.0  38-08.75
     11.45m(-1.7) 11.76m(-0.5) 11.80m(+0.0) 11.31m(1.6)
 15       Alexander, Quinton     Columbus Sta            11.69m  +0.0  38-04.25
     FOUL      FOUL      11.69m(+0.0) FOUL
 16       Hicks, Jawanza         Chattahooche            11.68m  +0.0  38-04.00
     11.68m(+0.0) FOUL      11.39m(+0.0) FOUL
 17       Powell, Amir           Miles Colleg            11.65m  +0.0  38-02.75
     11.65m(+0.0) 11.62m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL
 --       Price, Markeith        Tennesse Sta              FOUL
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL
 --       Lee, David             Morehouse Co              FOUL
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL
 --       Patton, Joshua         Birmingham-S              FOUL
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL

Men Shot Put Collegiate/Open
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
==========================================================================
  1       Boxx, Deven            Kentucky Sta            13.84m   45-05.00
      12.72m  FOUL  FOUL  13.84m
  2       Griffin, Alex          Tennesse Sta            13.23m   43-05.00
      12.98m  13.09m  12.97m  13.23m
  3       Watkins, Cullen        Unattached              13.10m   42-11.75
      13.10m  FOUL  FOUL  12.25m
  4       August, Jordan         Clark Atlant            12.05m   39-06.50
      10.69m  FOUL  12.05m  11.57m
  5       Gurley, Dewayne        Chattahooche            11.87m   38-11.50
      11.55m  11.87m  11.67m  11.55m
  6       Blickhahn, Peter       Columbus Sta            11.76m   38-07.00
      11.43m  11.20m  11.76m  11.64m
  7       Castanon, Antonio      Birmingham-S            11.70m   38-04.75
      11.10m  11.51m  11.61m  11.70m
  8       Dalton, Darius         Birmingham-S            11.69m   38-04.25
      11.69m  11.58m  FOUL  11.53m
  9       Williams, Curtis       Paine Colleg            11.34m   37-02.50
      10.40m  10.50m  11.34m  11.32m
 10       Lee, Mitch             Birmingham-S            10.93m   35-10.50
      10.03m  10.93m  10.80m  10.34m
 11       Scott, Spencer         Stillman Col            10.37m   34-00.25
      9.01m  10.07m  10.37m  9.81m
 12       McFarland, Antonio     Tuskegee Uni            10.35m   33-11.50
      10.35m  9.09m  FOUL  9.90m
 13       Carmicheal, Darria     Edward Water            10.00m   32-09.75
      9.61m  10.00m  9.70m  9.32m
 14       Walker, Corey          Clark Atlant             9.57m   31-04.75
      PASS  FOUL  9.52m  9.57m
 15       McCray, Robert         Miles Colleg             9.51m   31-02.50
      8.74m  8.66m  9.51m  9.44m
 16       Ware, Douglas          Paine Colleg             9.27m   30-05.00
      8.01m  8.60m  9.27m  9.06m
 17       Camejo, Jesus          Miles Colleg             9.07m   29-09.25
      8.35m  8.81m  9.07m  8.87m
 18       Stadom, Cedric         Chattahooche             8.89m   29-02.00
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  8.89m
 19       KelleyIII, Michael     Clark Atlant             8.36m   27-05.25
      8.36m  8.23m  8.29m  FOUL
 20       Moore, Michael         Stillman Col             8.24m   27-00.50
      8.24m  8.10m  PASS  PASS
 21       Hill, Robert           Morehouse Co             8.06m   26-05.50
      7.45m  7.46m  8.01m  8.06m
 22       McCall, Christophe     Tuskegee Uni             6.07m   19-11.00
      5.89m  5.76m  6.07m  5.93m
 --       Williams, Kaleep       Tuskegee Uni              FOUL
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL

Men Discus Throw Collegiate/Open
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
==========================================================================
  1       Blue, Jerry            Unattached              40.82m     133-11
      32.15m  40.82m  FOUL  39.86m
  2       Stadom, Cedric         Chattahooche            39.95m     131-01
      FOUL  FOUL  39.95m  FOUL
  3       Gurley, Dewayne        Chattahooche            38.93m     127-09
      38.65m  37.80m  38.93m  36.87m
  4       Paberzins, Deins       Chattahooche            36.94m     121-02
      FOUL  36.94m  FOUL  FOUL
  5       Castanon, Antonio      Birmingham-S            36.43m     119-06
      33.10m  35.65m  36.27m  36.43m
  6       Williams, Curtis       Paine Colleg            35.05m     115-00
      32.87m  26.86m  28.85m  35.05m
  7       Jourdan, Patrick       Albany State            34.39m     112-10
      32.40m  33.40m  34.39m  FOUL
  8       Dalton, Darius         Birmingham-S            32.70m     107-03
      31.61m  32.70m  31.94m  FOUL
  9       Watkins, Cullen        Unattached              32.59m     106-11
      32.59m  32.07m  FOUL  FOUL
 10       Blickhahn, Peter       Columbus Sta            32.25m     105-10
      FOUL  32.25m  FOUL  FOUL
 11       Scott, Spencer         Stillman Col            31.84m     104-05
      31.84m  29.87m  FOUL  31.51m
 12       McFarland, Antonio     Tuskegee Uni            31.41m     103-01
      27.47m  31.41m  FOUL  29.33m
 13       Moore, Michael         Stillman Col            28.27m      92-09
      27.75m  28.27m  FOUL  FOUL
 14       Lee, Mitch             Birmingham-S            27.85m      91-04
      FOUL  FOUL  27.85m  FOUL
 15       Fore, Marcus           Tuskegee Uni            27.66m      90-09
      FOUL  27.66m  FOUL  FOUL
 16       Carmicheal, Darria     Edward Water            27.21m      89-03
      FOUL  FOUL  25.10m  27.21m
 17       Hill, Robert           Morehouse Co            26.23m      86-01
      23.30m  23.85m  26.23m  25.31m
 18       KelleyIII, Michael     Clark Atlant            25.45m      83-06
      24.10m  22.65m  25.45m  23.54m
 19       Walker, Corey          Clark Atlant            25.10m      82-04
      20.75m  FOUL  FOUL  25.10m
 20       Wallace, Shaqille      Miles Colleg            23.01m      75-06
      FOUL  FOUL  23.01m  FOUL
 21       Gray, Roger            Tuskegee Uni            18.08m      59-04
      18.08m  16.29m  14.93m  16.12m
 22       McArthur, Christop     Morehouse TC            17.61m      57-09
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  17.61m
 23       Lumpkin, Jatavious     Miles Colleg            17.51m      57-05
      16.50m  17.51m  FOUL  FOUL
 --       August, Jordan         Clark Atlant              FOUL
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 --       Griffin, Alex          Tennesse Sta              FOUL
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL

Men Hammer Throw Collegiate/Open
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
==========================================================================
  1       Harrison, Kevin        Unattached              52.20m     171-03
      51.19m  52.20m  52.05m  51.82m
  2       Boxx, Deven            Kentucky Sta            43.35m     142-03
      40.49m  FOUL  42.96m  43.35m
  3       Stadom, Cedric         Chattahooche            36.66m     120-03
      33.70m  33.50m  36.66m  FOUL
  4       Blickhahn, Peter       Columbus Sta            34.05m     111-08
      34.05m  32.50m  FOUL  FOUL
  5       Gurley, Dewayne        Chattahooche            32.72m     107-04
      25.15m  26.20m  32.72m  FOUL
  6       Griffin, Alex          Tennesse Sta            32.41m     106-04
      FOUL  FOUL  32.41m  32.03m
  7       Burks, Galvin          Alabama A M             32.17m     105-06
      30.19m  FOUL  31.32m  32.17m
  8       KelleyIII, Michael     Clark Atlant            26.79m      87-11
      26.79m  FOUL  24.32m  24.49m
  9       Watkins, Cullen        Unattached              26.67m      87-06
      26.67m  FOUL  FOUL  26.08m
 10       August, Jordan         Clark Atlant            23.82m      78-02
      FOUL  21.65m  23.82m  23.32m
 11       Dalton, Darius         Birmingham-S            23.36m      76-08
 12       Walker, Corey          Clark Atlant            21.65m      71-00
      20.61m  21.65m  FOUL  FOUL
 13       Carmicheal, Darria     Edward Water            17.00m      55-09
      FOUL  FOUL  17.00m  FOUL
 14       Hill, Robert           Morehouse Co            16.19m      53-01
      FOUL  14.42m  16.19m  FOUL

Men Javelin Throw Collegiate/Open
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
==========================================================================
  1       Dalton, Darius         Birmingham-S            49.01m     160-09
      44.63m  39.74m  49.01m  42.72m
  2       Blue, Jerry            Unattached              46.55m     152-09
      40.18m  45.95m  46.55m  43.03m
  3       Ballard, Hank          Birmingham-S            46.05m     151-01
      46.05m  38.99m  41.99m  37.64m
  4       Innocent, Nathan       Edward Water            46.02m     151-00
      43.09m  46.02m  33.43m  36.89m
  5       Thomas, Trenton        Unattached              42.79m     140-05
      FOUL  42.62m  FOUL  42.79m
  6       Lynch, Douglas         Columbus Sta            41.91m     137-06
      FOUL  39.05m  FOUL  41.91m
  7       Cunningham, Alonzo     Edward Water            41.65m     136-08
      41.17m  39.97m  41.65m  34.51m
  8       Berhane, Reymond       Edward Water            41.61m     136-06
      FOUL  FOUL  38.28m  41.61m
  9       Crower, Javon          Miles Colleg            38.88m     127-07
      38.88m  37.23m  FOUL  29.94m
 10       Henderson, Raphael     Morehouse TC            38.69m     126-11
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  38.69m
 11       Hagler, Antonio        Miles Colleg            38.16m     125-02
      37.94m  38.16m  37.09m  29.50m
 12       Best, Deshon           Kentucky Sta            37.60m     123-04
      FOUL  37.60m  FOUL  29.02m
 13       Francois, Alexande     Miles Colleg            36.58m     120-00
      FOUL  FOUL  36.58m  31.74m
 14       Ware, Douglas          Paine Colleg            36.28m     119-00
      FOUL  30.23m  FOUL  36.28m
 15       Porter, Brad           Albany State            34.98m     114-09
      34.98m  34.14m  34.70m  34.23m
 16       Paberzins, Deins       Chattahooche            33.16m     108-09
      33.16m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 17       Hill, Robert           Morehouse Co            32.95m     108-01
      32.79m  32.95m  25.74m  FOUL
 18       Fore, Marcus           Tuskegee Uni            31.62m     103-09
      28.64m  26.37m  FOUL  31.62m
 19       Wooten, Michael        Morehouse Co            30.23m      99-02
      29.21m  30.23m  29.41m  FOUL
 20       Burks, Galvin          Alabama A M             30.13m      98-10
      30.13m  PASS  PASS  PASS
 21       Williams, Stephen      Morehouse Co            29.50m      96-09
      FOUL  29.50m  24.42m  27.62m
 22       August, Jordan         Clark Atlant            27.63m      90-08
      FOUL  FOUL  27.63m  FOUL
 23       Primus, Theodore       Morehouse Co            25.12m      82-05
      25.12m  24.38m  21.67m  FOUL
 24       Walker, Corey          Clark Atlant            23.44m      76-11
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  23.44m
 25       White, Anthony         Chattahooche            23.08m      75-09
      FOUL  23.08m  22.49m  22.28m
 26       KelleyIII, Michael     Clark Atlant            20.77m      68-02
      20.77m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 27       McArthur, Christop     Morehouse TC            19.71m      64-08
      19.71m  17.12m  16.42m  FOUL
 --       Carmicheal, Darria     Edward Water              FOUL
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 --       Blickhahn, Peter       Columbus Sta              FOUL
      FOUL  FOUL  PASS  PASS
 --       Williams, Kaleep       Tuskegee Uni              FOUL
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL

Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Collegiate/Open Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1       Malone, Marion         Alabama A M              11.09   1.0  3    841
  2       Swinson, Terrance      Stillman Col             11.11   1.0  3    836
  3       Reaves, Aaron          Morehouse Co             11.25   1.0  3    806
  4       McTyre, TreVonte       Albany State             11.28  +0.0  2    799
  5       Leon, Jean             FAMU                     11.36  +0.0  1    782
  6       Roberson, Ronnie       Kentucky Sta             11.42  +0.0  1    769
  7       Mann, Cody             Birmingham-S             11.56  +0.0  2    740
  8       Ruff, Joseph           Albany State             11.79   1.0  3    693
  9       Lambert, Lamar         Morehouse TC             11.82   1.0  3    687
 10       Wooten, Michael        Morehouse Co             11.86   1.0  3    679
 11       Porter, Brad           Albany State             11.90  +0.0  2    671
 12       Best, Deshon           Kentucky Sta             11.94  +0.0  2    663
 13       Spalding, Cory         Kentucky Sta             11.96  +0.0  1    659
 14       Washington, Philli     FAMU                     12.02  +0.0  2    647
 15       Williams, Stephen      Morehouse Co             12.24   1.0  3    605
 16       Upton, Timothy         FAMU                     12.24  +0.0  2    605
 17       Parker, Octavious      Stillman Col             12.67   1.0  3    525
 18       Howard, Robert         Stillman Col             12.72  +0.0  2    516

Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash Collegiate/Open Decathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Swinson, Terrance      Stillman Col             48.72   3    875
  2       Roberson, Ronnie       Kentucky Sta             50.25   2    803
  3       Reaves, Aaron          Morehouse Co             50.28   2    802
  4       Malone, Marion         Alabama A M              51.28   1    757
  5       McTyre, TreVonte       Albany State             51.63   3    741
  6       Porter, Brad           Albany State             52.36   3    709
  7       Lambert, Lamar         Morehouse TC             52.53   1    702
  8       Leon, Jean             FAMU                     53.31   2    668
  9       Wooten, Michael        Morehouse Co             53.41   3    664
 10       Ruff, Joseph           Albany State             54.00   3    640
 11       Spalding, Cory         Kentucky Sta             54.21   2    631
 12       Mann, Cody             Birmingham-S             55.33   3    586
 13       Parker, Octavious      Stillman Col             55.44   3    581
 14       Williams, Stephen      Morehouse Co             56.60   2    536
 15       Upton, Timothy         FAMU                     56.96   2    522
 16       Best, Deshon           Kentucky Sta             57.22   1    513
 17       Howard, Robert         Stillman Col             57.77   3    492
 18       Washington, Philli     FAMU                     59.25   2    439

Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Collegiate/Open Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Wooten, Michael        Morehouse Co           4:24.33     782
  2       Roberson, Ronnie       Kentucky Sta           4:34.70     714
  3       Parker, Octavious      Stillman Col           4:43.69     657
  4       Reaves, Aaron          Morehouse Co           4:47.30     635
  5       Lambert, Lamar         Morehouse TC           5:02.66     545
  6       Ruff, Joseph           Albany State           5:03.63     539
  7       Spalding, Cory         Kentucky Sta           5:08.46     512
  8       Leon, Jean             FAMU                   5:11.75     494
  9       Williams, Stephen      Morehouse Co           5:14.60     479
 10       Mann, Cody             Birmingham-S           5:17.27     464
 11       Best, Deshon           Kentucky Sta           5:24.86     425
 12       Swinson, Terrance      Stillman Col           5:31.41     392
 13       McTyre, TreVonte       Albany State           5:45.69     325
 14       Washington, Philli     FAMU                   5:51.09     302
 15       Upton, Timothy         FAMU                   5:53.58     291
 --       Howard, Robert         Stillman Col               DNF

Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Collegiate/Open Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1       Spalding, Cory         Kentucky Sta             16.15  -1.1  3    716
  2       Washington, Philli     FAMU                     16.18  -0.8  5    713
  3       Ruff, Joseph           Albany State             16.27  -1.9  2    703
  4       Mann, Cody             Birmingham-S             17.31  -0.8  5    592
  5       Parker, Octavious      Stillman Col             17.48  -2.6  1    575
  6       Upton, Timothy         FAMU                     17.63  -2.6  1    560
  7       Leon, Jean             FAMU                     17.71  -1.9  2    552
  8       Best, Deshon           Kentucky Sta             17.86  -1.1  3    538
  9       Reaves, Aaron          Morehouse Co             18.44  -2.6  1    483
 10       Howard, Robert         Stillman Col             19.36  -0.3  4    401
 11       McTyre, TreVonte       Albany State             19.63  -0.3  4    379
 12       Williams, Stephen      Morehouse Co             19.88  -0.3  4    359
 13       Swinson, Terrance      Stillman Col             20.13  -0.8  5    339
 14       Roberson, Ronnie       Kentucky Sta             20.57  -2.6  1    306
 15       Malone, Marion         Alabama A M              21.23  -1.9  2    259
 16       Lambert, Lamar         Morehouse TC             21.43  -0.8  5    245
 17       Wooten, Michael        Morehouse Co             21.58  -1.1  3    235

Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Collegiate/Open Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Spalding, Cory         Kentucky Sta             1.98m    6-06.00    785
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX
  2       Malone, Marion         Alabama A M              1.83m    6-00.00    653
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88
        O    O    O   XO  XXX
  2       Swinson, Terrance      Stillman Col             1.83m    6-00.00    653
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX
  4       Best, Deshon           Kentucky Sta             1.78m    5-10.00    610
     1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX
  4       Washington, Philli     FAMU                     1.78m    5-10.00    610
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83
        O    O   XO  XXX
  4       Roberson, Ronnie       Kentucky Sta             1.78m    5-10.00    610
     1.73 1.78 1.83
        O    O  XXX
  4       Leon, Jean             FAMU                     1.78m    5-10.00    610
     1.68 1.73 1.78
        O    O  XXO
  8       McTyre, TreVonte       Albany State             1.73m    5-08.00    569
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78
        O   XO    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX
  9       Parker, Octavious      Stillman Col             1.68m    5-06.00    528
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73
        O    O    O    O  XXX
  9       Reaves, Aaron          Morehouse Co             1.68m    5-06.00    528
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73
        O    P    O    O  XXX
 11       Mann, Cody             Birmingham-S             1.63m    5-04.25    488
     1.63 1.68
        O  XXX
 11       Ruff, Joseph           Albany State             1.63m    5-04.25    488
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68
        O  XXO    O    O   XO  XXX
 11       Upton, Timothy         FAMU                     1.63m    5-04.25    488
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68
        O    O    O  XXX
 14       Williams, Stephen      Morehouse Co             1.58m    5-02.25    449
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63
        O    O    O   XO  XXX
 14       Wooten, Michael        Morehouse Co             1.58m    5-02.25    449
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX
 16       Howard, Robert         Stillman Col             1.53m    5-00.25    411
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58
        O    O    O    P
 17       Porter, Brad           Albany State             1.43m    4-08.25    338
     1.43 1.48
        O  XXX
 --       Lambert, Lamar         Morehouse TC                NH
     1.53
      XXX

Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Collegiate/Open Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Parker, Octavious      Stillman Col             3.96m   12-11.75    606
     2.74 2.89 3.04 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.81 3.96 4.11
        O    P    O    O    O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX
  2       Swinson, Terrance      Stillman Col             3.35m   10-11.75    444
     2.14 2.29 2.43 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 3.20 3.35 3.50
        O    O   XO    O    O   XO   XO  XXO   XO  XXX
  3       Mann, Cody             Birmingham-S             3.04m    9-11.75    367
     2.29 2.43 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 3.20
        O    O    O    O    O    O   XP
  4       Reaves, Aaron          Morehouse Co             2.74m    8-11.75    296
     2.14 2.29 2.43 2.59 2.74 2.89
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX
  4       Washington, Philli     FAMU                     2.74m    8-11.75    296
     2.14 2.29 2.43 2.59 2.74 2.89
        O    O    O    O    O  XXP
  6       Roberson, Ronnie       Kentucky Sta             2.59m    8-06.00    262
     2.14 2.29 2.43 2.59
       XO   XO    O   XO
  6       McTyre, TreVonte       Albany State             2.59m    8-06.00    262
     2.14 2.29 2.43 2.59 2.74
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX
  6       Howard, Robert         Stillman Col             2.59m    8-06.00    262
     2.14 2.29 2.43 2.59 2.74
        O  XXO  XXO   XO    P
  9       Wooten, Michael        Morehouse Co             2.43m    7-11.50    227
     2.14 2.29 2.43 2.59
       XO  XXO    O  XXX
  9       Ruff, Joseph           Albany State             2.43m    7-11.50    227
     2.14 2.29 2.43 2.59
        O   XO    O  XXX
  9       Best, Deshon           Kentucky Sta             2.43m    7-11.50    227
     2.14 2.29 2.43 2.59
        O   XO   XO  XXP
  9       Malone, Marion         Alabama A M              2.43m    7-11.50    227
     2.14 2.29 2.43 2.59
        O   XO    O  XXP
 13       Lambert, Lamar         Morehouse TC             2.29m    7-06.00    197
     2.14 2.29 2.43
       XO    O  XXX
 13       Upton, Timothy         FAMU                     2.29m    7-06.00    197
     2.14 2.29 2.43
        O    O  XXX
 15       Leon, Jean             FAMU                     2.14m    7-00.25    167
     2.14 2.29
      XXO  XXX
 15       Spalding, Cory         Kentucky Sta             2.14m    7-00.25    167
     2.14 2.29
      XXO  XXX
 --       Williams, Stephen      Morehouse Co                NH
     1.83
      XXX

Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Collegiate/Open Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1       Swinson, Terrance      Stillman Col             6.85m   0.9  22-05.75    778
     6.85m(0.9) 5.82m(2.3) PASS
  2       Upton, Timothy         FAMU                     6.05m   2.1  19-10.25    597
     5.91m(0.8) 5.99m(2.2) 6.05m(2.1)
  3       Leon, Jean             FAMU                     6.04m  +0.0  19-09.75    595
     6.04m(+0.0) FOUL      5.83m(2.2)
  4       Washington, Philli     FAMU                     6.02m   0.9  19-09.00    591
     5.89m(0.1) 6.02m(0.9) 6.01m(1.1)
  5       Mann, Cody             Birmingham-S             5.95m   1.9  19-06.25    576
     5.49m(+0.0) 5.95m(1.9) 5.74m(1.9)
  6       Ruff, Joseph           Albany State             5.82m  +0.0  19-01.25    548
     5.82m(+0.0) 5.15m(+0.0) FOUL
  7       Roberson, Ronnie       Kentucky Sta             5.80m   1.9  19-00.50    544
     FOUL(2.1) 5.80m(1.9) 5.79m(1.0)
  8       Spalding, Cory         Kentucky Sta             5.75m   1.1  18-10.50    533
     5.75m(1.1) 5.49m(2.2) 5.29m(0.5)
  9       Reaves, Aaron          Morehouse Co             5.62m   1.2  18-05.25    506
     5.62m(1.2) 5.29m(1.3) 5.34m(1.4)
 10       Parker, Octavious      Stillman Col             5.56m   1.8  18-03.00    494
     5.38m(1.2) 5.56m(1.8) 5.53m(1.7)
 11       Malone, Marion         Alabama A M              5.54m   1.9  18-02.25    490
     4.84m(+0.0) 5.54m(1.9) 5.30m(1.9)
 11       McTyre, TreVonte       Albany State             5.54m   0.2  18-02.25    490
     5.43m(3.0) 5.24m(1.5) 5.54m(0.2)
 13       Williams, Stephen      Morehouse Co             5.51m   2.0  18-01.00    483
     5.35m(1.8) 5.51m(2.0) 5.26m(1.8)
 14       Best, Deshon           Kentucky Sta             5.42m  +0.0  17-09.50    465
     5.42m(+0.0) FOUL      5.27m(1.7)
 15       Porter, Brad           Albany State             5.41m   1.8  17-09.00    463
     5.02m(2.0) 5.18m(1.6) 5.41m(1.8)
 16       Howard, Robert         Stillman Col             4.91m   1.9  16-01.50    365
     FOUL      4.91m(1.9) 4.38m(1.5)
 17       Wooten, Michael        Morehouse Co             4.82m   2.1  15-09.75    348
     4.82m(2.1) FOUL(2.3) FOUL(2.5)
 18       Lambert, Lamar         Morehouse TC             4.81m   1.0  15-09.50    346
     4.77m(1.6) 4.74m(2.4) 4.81m(1.0)

Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Collegiate/Open Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Best, Deshon           Kentucky Sta            11.79m   38-08.25    594
      11.79m  11.55m  10.88m
  2       Malone, Marion         Alabama A M             11.24m   36-10.50    560
      10.84m  10.89m  11.24m
  3       Mann, Cody             Birmingham-S            10.23m   33-06.75    499
      9.59m  10.23m  9.52m
  4       McTyre, TreVonte       Albany State             9.91m   32-06.25    480
      9.91m  8.33m  9.44m
  5       Lambert, Lamar         Morehouse TC             9.80m   32-02.00    474
      7.78m  9.80m  8.49m
  6       Parker, Octavious      Stillman Col             9.74m   31-11.50    470
      9.68m  9.22m  9.74m
  7       Swinson, Terrance      Stillman Col             9.64m   31-07.50    464
      9.55m  9.64m  9.58m
  8       Leon, Jean             FAMU                     9.53m   31-03.25    457
      9.53m  9.37m  8.04m
  9       Reaves, Aaron          Morehouse Co             9.47m   31-01.00    454
      9.26m  9.47m  9.23m
 10       Spalding, Cory         Kentucky Sta             9.42m   30-11.00    451
      9.42m  8.86m  FOUL
 11       Ruff, Joseph           Albany State             8.88m   29-01.75    419
      8.60m  8.88m  FOUL
 12       Howard, Robert         Stillman Col             8.43m   27-08.00    392
      8.30m  8.43m  8.40m
 13       Upton, Timothy         FAMU                     8.30m   27-02.75    384
      7.88m  8.02m  8.30m
 14       Roberson, Ronnie       Kentucky Sta             7.64m   25-00.75    345
      7.42m  6.95m  7.64m
 15       Washington, Philli     FAMU                     7.49m   24-07.00    336
      7.49m  7.38m  7.08m
 16       Porter, Brad           Albany State             7.44m   24-05.00    333
      7.44m  7.15m  PASS
 17       Williams, Stephen      Morehouse Co             7.09m   23-03.25    313
      7.09m  6.94m  6.37m
 18       Wooten, Michael        Morehouse Co             7.00m   22-11.75    307
      7.00m  6.10m  4.83m

Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Collegiate/Open Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Best, Deshon           Kentucky Sta            31.22m     102-05    488
      31.22m  FOUL  25.72m
  2       Leon, Jean             FAMU                    28.95m      95-00    444
      28.95m  26.06m  FOUL
  3       Ruff, Joseph           Albany State            28.81m      94-06    441
      FOUL  28.81m  FOUL
  4       Mann, Cody             Birmingham-S            28.29m      92-10    431
      FOUL  23.45m  28.29m
  5       Malone, Marion         Alabama A M             25.81m      84-08    383
      23.36m  25.81m  22.38m
  6       Swinson, Terrance      Stillman Col            25.38m      83-03    374
      25.38m  25.05m  21.44m
  7       Upton, Timothy         FAMU                    24.85m      81-06    364
      24.74m  24.85m  FOUL
  8       Reaves, Aaron          Morehouse Co            24.53m      80-06    358
      23.31m  22.19m  24.53m
  9       Spalding, Cory         Kentucky Sta            23.53m      77-02    339
      23.53m  23.40m  20.35m
 10       McTyre, TreVonte       Albany State            23.18m      76-00    332
      FOUL  22.59m  23.18m
 11       Parker, Octavious      Stillman Col            22.61m      74-02    321
      FOUL  22.61m  FOUL
 12       Howard, Robert         Stillman Col            21.44m      70-04    299
      21.44m  20.23m  20.15m
 13       Lambert, Lamar         Morehouse TC            21.34m      70-00    297
      20.11m  21.34m  19.57m
 14       Washington, Philli     FAMU                    21.29m      69-10    296
      21.29m  FOUL  21.03m
 15       Williams, Stephen      Morehouse Co            19.23m      63-01    258
      18.60m  19.23m  17.57m
 16       Roberson, Ronnie       Kentucky Sta            19.00m      62-04    253
      19.00m  FOUL  FOUL
 17       Wooten, Michael        Morehouse Co            16.89m      55-05    214
      FOUL  15.91m  16.89m

Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Collegiate/Open Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Mann, Cody             Birmingham-S            45.27m     148-06    519
      41.94m  45.27m  44.96m
  2       Spalding, Cory         Kentucky Sta            42.65m     139-11    481
      34.90m  38.50m  42.65m
  3       Reaves, Aaron          Morehouse Co            41.60m     136-06    465
      38.34m  41.60m  FOUL
  4       Best, Deshon           Kentucky Sta            39.96m     131-01    442
      39.96m  38.69m  FOUL
  5       Leon, Jean             FAMU                    37.91m     124-04    412
      35.45m  37.91m  33.90m
  6       Upton, Timothy         FAMU                    34.47m     113-01    363
      34.47m  33.95m  31.62m
  7       Lambert, Lamar         Morehouse TC            33.81m     110-11    353
      33.81m  FOUL  FOUL
  8       Ruff, Joseph           Albany State            33.80m     110-11    353
      24.53m  33.80m  33.21m
  9       Howard, Robert         Stillman Col            30.89m     101-04    312
      30.11m  30.89m  29.25m
 10       McTyre, TreVonte       Albany State            29.62m      97-02    294
      27.68m  29.62m  27.76m
 11       Williams, Stephen      Morehouse Co            29.50m      96-09    292
      29.43m  26.04m  29.50m
 12       Wooten, Michael        Morehouse Co            29.25m      95-11    289
      26.40m  25.85m  29.25m
 13       Roberson, Ronnie       Kentucky Sta            28.91m      94-10    284
      FOUL  24.55m  28.91m
 14       Parker, Octavious      Stillman Col            28.88m      94-09    283
      24.39m  28.88m  24.50m
 15       Swinson, Terrance      Stillman Col            28.20m      92-06    274
      27.71m  27.91m  28.20m
 16       Washington, Philli     FAMU                    24.76m      81-03    226
      24.76m  24.28m  23.83m

Men Decathlon Collegiate/Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1       Swinson, Terrance      Stillman Col              5429
  2       Reaves, Aaron          Morehouse Co              5333
  3       Spalding, Cory         Kentucky Sta              5274
  4       Mann, Cody             Birmingham-S              5262
  5       Leon, Jean             FAMU                      5181
  6       Ruff, Joseph           Albany State              5051
  7       Parker, Octavious      Stillman Col              5040
  8       Best, Deshon           Kentucky Sta              4965
  9       Roberson, Ronnie       Kentucky Sta              4890
 10       McTyre, TreVonte       Albany State              4671
 11       Washington, Philli     FAMU                      4456
 12       Upton, Timothy         FAMU                      4371
 13       Wooten, Michael        Morehouse Co              4194
 14       Lambert, Lamar         Morehouse TC              3846
 15       Williams, Stephen      Morehouse Co              3774
 16       Howard, Robert         Stillman Col              3450

Mixed 10000 Meter Run Collegiate/Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1       Agbede, Shinola      M Morehouse Co          34:55.41
  2       Prickett, Nathan     M Columbus Sta          35:07.31
  3       Hall, Nicholas       M Morehouse Co          35:27.06
  4       Neselu, Kasahun      M Morehouse Co          35:34.95
  5       Smith, Robert        M Albany State          36:37.93
  6       Valencia, Preston    M Clayton Stat          36:50.94
  7       Thomason, Tanner     M Clayton Stat          37:09.46
  8       Rotich, Caroline     W Columbus Sta          43:14.87
  9       Woodson, Markeshia   W Clark Atlant          44:52.14
 10       Curlin, Krisja       W Kentucky Sta          45:24.32
 11       Whitaker, Nekesha    W Clark Atlant          47:15.03
 --       Edwards, Ian         M Columbus Sta               DNF
 --       Scroggins, Monique   W Kentucky Sta               DNF

 
 
Post as: 
Hashtags: #morehouse #relays
 
 

Media

Videos (0)
View
+
Photos (0)
View
+
Articles (1)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Our Photos (0 of 0)

 

Our Blogs (0 of 0)

 

Our Videos (0 of 0)

 

Results

2012 Results - Morehouse Relays
Mar 17 2012, 07:54 PM