Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Our Media/Results from Florida State Relays  

Select Year:

Florida State Relays
March 21st - March 24th
Mike Long Track, Tallahassee, Florida, United States
 

Our Results

Florida State Relays
Mar 21, 2012 to Mar 24, 2012
Florida State, Mike Long Track, Tallahassee, FL, US
 
Men: 100m | 400m | 800m | 1600m | 3200m | 110h | 300h | 4x100m | 4x200m | 4x400m | 4x800m | HJ | LJ | TJ

Women: 100m | 4x100m | 4x200m | TJ
 
Mens 100m High School Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
2 McKinney, Tracy 12 Smiths Station 10.71 -0.2 1  
 
Mens 400m High School Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Smith, Quincy 12 Smiths Station 47.50 1  
12 Nellon, Terrance 12 Smiths Station 50.62 2  
 
Mens 800m High School Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
6 Weeks, KP 12 Smiths Station 1:57.44 1  
12 Smith, Quincy 12 Smiths Station 1:58.13 1  
16 Cleveland, Harry 12 Smiths Station 1:59.84 1  
 
Mens 1600m Consolation High School Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
53 McClenny, Reid 11 Smiths Station 4:59.03 1  
 
Mens 3200m Consolation High School Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
2 McClenny, Reid 11 Smiths Station 9:44.08 1  
24 Stewart, Austin 11 Smiths Station 10:10.26 1  
 
Mens 110m Hurdles High School Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
13 Lewis, Micheal 12 Smiths Station 15.66 2  
-- Rhoulac, Zayquan 12 Smiths Station FS 3  
 
Mens 300m Hurdles High School Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
12 Rhoulac, Zayquan 12 Smiths Station 40.98 2  
22 Hudson, Chance 12 Smiths Station 42.74 3  
 
Mens 4x100m Relay High School Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
7 Franklin, Mckinney,
Hudson, Wethersp
  Smiths Station 43.75 1  
 
Mens 4x200m Relay High School Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
2 Mckinney, Wethersp,
Morgan, Smith
  Smiths Station 1:28.84 1  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay High School Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Nellon, Morgan,
Weeks, Smith
  Smiths Station 3:19.96 1  
 
Mens 4x800m Relay High School Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
7 Weeks, Clevelan,
Hudson, Nellon
  Smiths Station 8:18.44 1  
 
Mens High Jump High School Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
-- Rhoulac, Zayquan 12 Smiths Station NH(--) 1  
 
Mens Long Jump High School Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
7 Rhoulac, Zayquan 12 Smiths Station 20-08.25(6.31m) nwi 1  
13 Hardge, Daniel 12 Smiths Station 19-11.50(6.08m) nwi 1  
 
Mens Triple Jump High School Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
3 Hardge, Daniel 12 Smiths Station 45-05.75(13.86m) nwi 1  
 
Womens 100m High School Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
5 Davis, Janisha 12 Smiths Station 12.30 -1.0 1  
 
Womens 4x100m Relay High School Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
3 Davis, Taylor,
Booker, Williams
  Smiths Station 49.51 1  
 
Womens 4x200m Relay High School Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
-- Williams, Taylor,
Booker, Davis
  Smiths Station DQ 1  
 
Womens Triple Jump High School Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
13 Hightower, Jaleigha 11 Smiths Station 32-04.75(9.87m) nwi 1  

Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude

 

 

2012 Results - Florida State Relays

Published by RunnerSpace.com/College on Mar 24 2012, 09:57 PM

Website:Click here

Results by: Half Mile Timing

Complete College & High School Results are posted below

Licensed to Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/24/2012 09:03 PM
                      FSU Relays - 3/21/2012 to 3/24/2012                      
                                Mike Long Track                                
                                Tallahassee, Fl                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash University
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Pemberton, Marecia        SO Florida Stat           11.30      11.76   0.4  1 
  1 Williams, Kimberly           Unattached             11.70      11.76  -0.1  2 
  3 Harris, Amy               SR Florida Stat           11.20      11.82   0.4  1 
  4 Carter, Ebony             JR Georgia Sout           11.61      11.87   0.4  1 
  5 Cancel, Genoiska             Unattached             11.50      11.93   0.4  1 
  6 Jackson, Dariel           JR South Florid           11.75      11.95  -0.1  2 
  7 Smith, Bianca             SO Florida Stat           11.70      11.97   0.4  1 
  8 Wattley, Britney          JR Morgan State           11.75      11.98   0.4  1 
  9 Linson, Nakia             SO Florida A&M            11.53      12.10   0.4  1 
  9 Walker, Jasmine           FR Georgia Sout           11.88      12.10  -0.1  2 
 11 Billings, Jasmine         JR Georgia Sout           11.90      12.12  -0.1  2 
 12 Ewing, Ayesha             FR DePaul                 12.15      12.13   1.2  4  12.129
 13 Curry, Ebonie             SO Jacksonville           11.90      12.13   0.7  3  12.130
 14 Teape, Melissa            JR South Florid           11.75      12.14  -0.1  2 
 15 Oliver, Shambrey          SR South Florid           12.09      12.15   0.7  3 
 16 Louis, Richena            SO Florida A&M            11.94      12.17   0.7  3  12.162
 17 Williams, Monique         JR South Florid           11.90      12.17  -0.1  2  12.166
 18 Saxton, Erika             SR South Alabam           12.22      12.26   1.2  4 
 19 Grovenor, Jasmine         FR Albany State           12.20      12.29   1.2  4 
 20 Williams, Sierra             Unattached             12.10      12.39   1.2  4 
 21 Lamar, Raneisha           SO North Florid           12.30      12.45   0.6  5 
 22 Williams, Thelmarcia      SR Nova Southea           11.89      12.46  -0.1  2 
 23 Henry, Courtney              Albany State           12.40      12.47   0.6  5 
 24 Jorgensen, Kyley          SR Nova Southea           12.10      12.54   0.7  3 
 25 McGhee, Morgan            NA Florida Stat           12.10      12.55   1.2  4 
 26 Washington, Tayla         SO Jacksonville           12.50      12.77   0.6  5 
 27 Stephens, Keva            JR North Florid           12.79      12.79   0.5  6 
 28 Canady, Kamari            SO Florida A&M            12.80      12.86   0.5  6 
 29 Smyth, Jennifer           JR North Florid           12.62      12.99   0.6  5 
 30 Robinson, Raven           JR Florida A&M            12.97      13.01   0.5  6 
 31 Love Roberts, Jazzmyn        Unattached                        13.06   0.5  6 
 32 Phillips, Shaquala        FR Morgan State           12.34      13.30   0.6  5 
 33 Ovid, Jeanelle            SO Morgan State           12.54      13.42   0.6  5 
 34 Aoufoh, Cynthia           SO South Florid           12.29      13.57   1.2  4 
 -- Boyd, India               JR Jacksonville           12.35         FS   0.6  5 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash University
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Oliver, Laveeta           JR Jacksonville           24.40      24.27  -0.2  2 
  2 Jackson, Dariel           JR South Florid           23.75      24.45   1.0  1 
  3 Pierce, Jande             FR Florida Stat           23.60      24.49   1.0  1 
  4 Cancel, Genoiska             Unattached             26.00      24.50   1.0  1 
  5 Wattley, Britney          JR Morgan State           23.96      24.52   1.0  1 
  6 Barrett, Shamira          SO Jacksonville           24.18      24.55   1.0  1 
  7 Jones, Dynasty            JR Florida A&M            24.72      24.56  -0.7  3 
  8 Green, Teyanna            SO Morgan State           23.95      24.59  -0.2  2 
  9 Carter, Ebony             JR Georgia Sout           24.20      24.61  -0.2  2 
 10 Hill, Deanna                 Unattached                        24.80   1.0  1 
 11 Ewing, Ayesha             FR DePaul                 24.90      24.85   0.9  4 
 12 James, Rachael            SO South Florid           24.00      24.86   1.0  1 
 13 Louis, Richena            SO Florida A&M            24.88      24.91  -0.7  3 
 14 Williams, Sierra             Unattached             24.60      24.93  -0.7  3 
 15 Johnson, Phoebe              Unattached             25.00      25.01  +0.0  7 
 16 Walker, Jasmine           FR Georgia Sout           24.60      25.10  -0.2  2 
 17 Teape, Melissa            JR South Florid           24.25      25.11  -0.2  2 
 18 Linson, Nakia             SO Florida A&M            24.10      25.12   1.0  1 
 19 McCluskey, Melissa        JR South Alabam           25.00      25.29   0.9  4 
 20 Sogbesan, Ekundayo        SO Morgan State           24.89      25.32   0.9  4 
 21 Poole-Trice, Christine    SO South Florid           24.90      25.36   0.9  4  25.353
 22 Stewart, Ashanti          SO South Florid           25.10      25.36   0.9  4  25.358
 23 Stafford, Johniqua        JR Nova Southea           24.60      25.37  -0.7  3 
 24 Thomas, Kimberly          FR Georgia Sout           24.70      25.46  -0.2  2 
 25 Williams, Erikka          FR South Alabam           25.83      25.49  +0.0  7 
 26 Billings, Jasmine         JR Georgia Sout           25.60      25.50   0.1  6 
 27 Oliver, Shambrey          SR South Florid           24.75      25.53  -0.7  3 
 28 Saxton, Erika             SR South Alabam           25.47      25.58   0.9  5 
 29 Lamar, Raneisha           SO North Florid           25.39      25.67   0.9  5 
 30 Oliver, Tyshia            SR Morgan State           25.65      25.73   0.1  6 
 30 Curtis, Loreal            FR DePaul                 25.34      25.73   0.9  5 
 32 Grovenor, Jasmine         FR Albany State           26.00      25.90  -1.5  8 
 33 Green, Charisma           SO Morgan State           25.45      25.99   0.9  5 
 34 Wynter, Sianna            FR Morgan State           25.56      26.10   0.1  6 
 35 Specht, Samantha          SO South Florid           25.30      26.17   0.9  5 
 36 Smith, Lindsay            JR Tampa                  26.10      26.42  +0.0  7 
 37 Moore, De'Leatrice           Unattached             25.70      26.45  +0.0  7 
 38 Hicks, Stephanie          SO Georgia Sout           26.20      26.65  -1.5  8 
 39 Roberts, Triona           SO South Florid           25.50      26.85   0.1  6 
 40 Waller, Monae             JR Morgan State           25.56      26.89   0.1  6 
 41 Stephens, Keva            JR North Florid           26.30      27.05  +0.0  7 
 42 Phillips, Shaquala        FR Morgan State           26.21      27.40  +0.0  7 
 43 Portee, La'Chaundra       SR Nova Southea           25.80      27.60   0.1  6 
 44 JaJa Benson, JoAnn        SR Georgia Sout           26.00      28.67  -1.5  8 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash University
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 James, Rachael            SO South Florid           54.60      54.37   1 
  2 Jones, Dynasty            JR Florida A&M            55.64      54.57   1 
  3 Poole-Trice, Christine    SO South Florid           55.91      55.56   2 
  4 Sturkie, Natasha          SR Jacksonville           55.95      55.60   2 
  5 Sogbesan, Ekundayo        SO Morgan State           55.76      55.96   1 
  6 Johnson, Phoebe              Unattached             57.00      56.62   5 
  7 Osteen, Jessica           SO Nova Southea           55.15      56.82   1 
  8 Curtis, Loreal            FR DePaul                 56.06      57.13   2 
  9 Sturkie, Latasha          SR Jacksonville           56.80      57.20   3 
 10 Hulse, Jeanette           JR Florida A&M            57.17      57.32   3 
 11 Clemons, Elizabeth        JR Jacksonville           57.30      57.35   3 
 12 Holden, Lindsey           JR DePaul                 55.87      57.64   1 
 13 Stewart, Ashanti          SO South Florid           57.50      57.70   4 
 14 Thomas, Kimberly          FR Georgia Sout           55.80      57.78   1 
 15 Smalls, Kamice            SR Morgan State           56.78      58.13   2 
 16 Horton, Lecresha          SO Jacksonville           57.00      58.26   3 
 17 McCluskey, Melissa        JR South Alabam           58.79      58.27   5 
 18 Wynter, Sianna            FR Morgan State           56.76      58.63   2 
 19 Specht, Samantha          SO South Florid           58.50      58.88   4 
 20 Roberts, Triona           SO South Florid           58.00      59.14   4 
 21 Jones, Brittany           SO Florida A&M            58.90      59.23   6 
 22 Dalton, Jasmine           SR Albany State           57.50      59.33   3 
 23 Jefferson, Elizabeth      SO DePaul                 57.63      59.57   3 
 24 Conaler, Irrion           SO Albany State           58.81      59.79   5 
 25 James, Rebecca            JR South Florid           58.50      59.86   4 
 26 Calhoun, Danielle         SO Morgan State           57.76    1:00.09   4 
 27 Towns, Kristiana          JR Georgia Sout           58.50    1:00.12   5 
 28 Carter, Brittany          SR Albany State           57.50    1:00.23   3 
 29 McBride, Britney          FR Albany State           57.50    1:00.53   4 
 30 Jorgensen, Kyley          SR Nova Southea           59.50    1:00.61   6 
 31 Green, Charisma           SO Morgan State           56.59    1:00.67   2 
 32 Stone, Ebony              JR Albany State           58.50    1:00.78   5 
 33 Daly, Racquel             SR Georgia Sout           56.00    1:00.85   1 
 34 Moore, De'Leatrice           Unattached             58.50    1:01.13   5 
 35 Linkfield, Thea           SO North Florid                    1:01.34   4 
 36 Johnson, Christina        SO North Florid           59.80    1:01.36   6 
 37 Williams, Erikka          FR South Alabam           59.00    1:01.40   6 
 38 Palmer, Asia              JR Albany State           57.00    1:03.15   4 
 39 Butler, Shira             SR Jacksonville           59.90    1:04.10   6 
 40 Smash, Brittaney          SO Nova Southea           59.20    1:04.45   6 
 41 McCarver, Shayna          SR South Alabam         1:02.00    1:05.28   5 
 42 Martin, Jasmine           FR Jacksonville           59.98    1:05.57   6 
 43 JaJa Benson, JoAnn        SR Georgia Sout           59.00    1:07.92   6 
 
Women 800 Meter Run University
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Chambers, Shaniel         SR South Florid         2:08.00    2:06.19  
  2 Smith, Yasmin             JR South Florid         2:09.00    2:06.78  
  3 Allen, Ariel              SO Florida A&M          2:10.72    2:10.80  
  4 Tracy, Kevyn              SO Jacksonville         2:13.97    2:13.56  
  5 Towns, Kristiana          JR Georgia Sout         2:17.50    2:14.58  
  6 Jackson, Chandelic        SO Florida A&M          2:15.79    2:14.80  
  7 Muller, Alex              SO DePaul               2:14.78    2:15.05  
  8 Oliver, Tyshia            SR Morgan State         2:13.87    2:15.15  
  9 Mayfield, Asea            SO Georgia Sout         2:13.00    2:16.33  
 10 Carter, Brittany          SR Albany State         2:16.00    2:17.37  
 11 Towns, Whitley            FR Jacksonville         2:14.08    2:17.73  
 12 Swain, Ishakeema          FR Morgan State         2:15.78    2:20.48  
 13 Hagan, Kelly              SO Tampa                2:19.00    2:20.97  
 14 Calhoun, Danielle         SO Morgan State         2:15.87    2:20.98  
 15 Traylor, Olivia           FR Albany State         2:19.00    2:22.95  
 16 Aldridge, Alicia          SO Florida Stat         2:25.00    2:23.27  
 17 Rice, Talisha             JR Georgia Sout         2:20.00    2:23.62  
 18 Johnston, Christine       SR South Florid         2:14.00    2:24.01  
 19 Daly, Racquel             SR Georgia Sout         2:21.00    2:24.48  
 20 Robillard, Azura          SR Georgia Sout         2:20.00    2:25.93  
 21 Polk, Marissa             FR Robert Morri         2:17.91    2:25.98  
 22 McLeod, Christa           FR Tampa                2:28.00    2:28.64  
 23 McAuliffe, Courtney       SR Nova Southea         2:27.99    2:28.98  
 24 Smash, Brittaney          SO Nova Southea         2:24.00    2:30.10  
 25 Scanlan, Iolani           SO Tampa                2:24.00    2:32.18  
 26 Glodek, Dana              SR Tampa                2:25.00    2:32.44  
 27 Mullican, Lindsay         FR Georgia Sout         2:25.00    2:33.64  
 28 Rivera, Ava               SR North Florid         2:29.00    2:33.85  
 29 Paterson, Abby            FR Tampa                2:30.00    2:38.02  
 30 Rowe, Patrice             FR Morgan State         2:16.20    2:41.96  
 31 Tennyson, Amanda          JR Georgia Sout         2:27.00    2:46.69  
 32 Hicks, Stephanie          SO Georgia Sout         2:43.17    2:50.25  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run University
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Smith, Yasmin             JR South Florid         4:29.00    4:24.86  
  2 Brett, Lydia                 Unattached           4:30.00    4:29.95  
  3 Sundell, lindsey             Unattached           4:40.00    4:32.90  
  4 Williams, Kelli           FR South Florid         4:38.00    4:34.81  
  5 Brandt, Alyssa            FR North Florid         4:44.00    4:34.97  
  6 Nixon, Erin               SR North Florid         4:30.00    4:36.20  
  7 Kasal, Jackie             FR DePaul               4:35.61    4:40.61  
  8 McMeekin, Katherine       SR Florida Stat         4:40.00    4:44.01  
  9 Hagan, Kelly              SO Tampa                           4:44.33  
 10 Allen, Ariel              SO Florida A&M          4:54.00    4:44.35  
 11 Jensen, Kailey            JR Jacksonville         4:46.02    4:45.79  
 12 Carter, Brittany          SR Albany State         4:52.91    4:48.62  
 13 Jackson, Chandelic        SO Florida A&M          4:51.43    4:49.63  
 14 Ritter, Abby              FR South Florid         4:50.00    4:53.41  
 15 Swain, Ishakeema          FR Morgan State         4:48.90    4:55.78  
 16 Polk, Marissa             FR Robert Morri         4:48.79    4:56.58  
 17 Aldridge, Alicia          SO Florida Stat         5:30.00    5:00.41  
 18 McAuliffe, Courtney       SR Nova Southea         4:54.01    5:02.03  
 19 Glodek, Dana              SR Tampa                           5:06.34  
 20 Traylor, Olivia           FR Albany State         4:58.00    5:07.33  
 21 Swopes, Jensen               Florida Stat         5:10.00    5:08.44  
 22 McLeod, Christa           FR Tampa                           5:08.95  
 23 Konstantinovic, Monique   SR South Florid         5:10.00    5:10.45  
 24 Beaudion, Alexis             Florida Stat         5:10.00    5:11.92  
 25 Carson, Audrey            FR West Florida         5:11.00    5:14.55  
 26 Scanlan, Iolani           SO Tampa                           5:15.02  
 27 Hibbard, Mollie           SO Florida Stat         5:05.00    5:16.38  
 28 Paterson, Abby            FR Tampa                           5:17.12  
 29 Dennis, Keyanna           FR West Florida         5:14.00    5:17.53  
 30 Hernando, Danielle        FR DePaul               4:58.24    5:18.17  
 31 Salimone, Shelby          SO Florida Stat         5:15.00    5:25.57  
 32 Andrews, Kendall          SO Florida Stat         5:10.00    5:29.37  
 33 Luther, Ashley            JR Valdosta Sta         5:25.00    5:29.76  
 34 Pulido, Ariadna              Florida Stat         5:10.00    5:40.81  
 35 Belcik, Kaylie            JR Florida Stat         6:40.00    6:14.01  
 36 Gullman, Meghan           SO Florida Stat         6:40.00    6:20.80  
 37 Segura, Oyuki                Florida Stat         6:40.00    6:24.53  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run University
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Prendergast, Allie        SR South Florid        16:45.00   16:43.61  
  2 Dromgoole, Erin              New Balance         16:30.00   17:06.55  
  3 Lawson, Tori              JR South Alabam        17:12.89   17:08.54  
  4 Emons, Meggie             JR North Florid        17:25.00   17:11.06  
  5 Mulvany, Nadine           SO Florida A&M         17:54.20   17:49.86  
  6 Ness, Emily               SR Florida Stat        18:30.00   18:08.80  
  7 Weyer, Shannen            FR South Alabam        18:19.93   18:09.69  
  8 Phipps, Christina            Florida Stat        18:30.00   18:10.99  
  9 Williams, Ciera           FR Florida A&M         18:46.77   18:18.93  
 10 Spoerle, Devin            SR South Florid        18:20.00   18:33.84  
 11 Spiegel, Allison          SO North Florid        18:13.46   18:36.95  
 12 Finn, Mary                SR South Alabam        18:30.86   18:38.36  
 13 Stokes, Taylor            SO Nova Southea        18:54.78   18:43.85  
 14 Prendergast, Jessie       SO South Florid        18:20.00   18:54.63  
 15 Ristow, Teresa            FR Florida Stat        18:30.00   19:09.18  
 16 Passino, Ashton           SO Gc&Su               21:12.00   19:11.15  
 17 Dobson, Victoria          SR Gc&Su               21:00.00   19:13.72  
 18 Alonso, Gwendolyn            Florida Stat        19:40.00   19:26.93  
 19 Porsch, Renea             SO West Florida        19:04.00   19:28.93  
 20 Golden, Clarricia         SO Florida A&M         18:47.64   19:32.42  
 21 Ragland, Laura            JR North Florid        18:36.00   19:40.40  
 22 Lones, Allison            SO Gc&Su               20:30.00   19:50.66  
 23 Martin, Brittani          SR Georgia Sout        19:04.50   19:57.83  
 24 Boccumini, Erica          FR Florida Stat        19:50.00   20:03.38  
 25 Nygren, Lauren            FR Webber              19:45.00   20:10.62  
 26 Ashley, Ruth              SO West Florida        19:14.00   20:11.14  
 27 Tourelle-Fallon, Karyssa  JR West Florida        19:02.00   20:38.28  
 28 Pagan, Allyson            SO Florida Stat        20:00.00   21:01.94  
 29 Turner, Laura                Florida Stat        20:00.00   21:14.50  
 30 Shane, Rebecca            FR Gc&Su               21:16.00   21:20.06  
 31 Byrnes, Andrea            SO Gc&Su               21:50.00   21:35.96  
 32 Timmerman, Courtney       JR Gc&Su               20:36.00   21:36.37  
 33 Cary, Emily               SR Gc&Su               20:55.00   21:41.32  
 34 Osment, Ellen             FR Gc&Su               22:00.00   21:51.46  
 -- Hynes, Taylor             FR DePaul                              DNF  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run University
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Stam, Ericka              JR Jacksonville        38:22.10   38:40.50  
  2 Green, Ryan               FR Jacksonville                   40:46.08  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles University
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Billings, Jasmine         JR Georgia Sout           13.72      13.83   2.9  1 
  2 Schwartz, Lindsay         SR South Alabam           14.00      14.09   2.9  1 
  3 Johnson, Ena              JR South Florid           14.20      14.21   2.9  1 
  4 Jackson, Jasmine          JR North Florid           14.50      14.24   1.4  2 
  5 Hicks, Stephanie          SO Georgia Sout           14.03      14.42   2.9  1 
  6 Johnson, Christina        SO North Florid           14.40      14.43   1.4  2 
  7 Klinger, Rachel           SO South Florid           14.40      14.55   2.9  1 
  8 Waller, Monae             JR Morgan State           14.67      14.56   1.8  3 
  8 Gray, Desmonae            FR Florida Stat           14.20      14.56   1.4  2 
 10 Monger, Hillary           SR Robert Morri           14.59      14.66   1.4  2 
 11 Washington, Tayla         SO Jacksonville           14.80      14.81   1.8  3 
 12 Wade, Taylor              FR Georgia Sout           14.40      14.84   2.9  1 
 13 Staton, Lateria           FR Albany State           15.00      14.93   1.8  3 
 14 Arnold, Lindsay           SO South Florid           14.50      14.96   1.4  2 
 15 Etienne, Rachel           SR South Florid           14.40      15.22   2.9  1  15.211
 16 Hixon, Leah               JR South Alabam           15.20      15.22   3.1  4  15.212
 17 Borries, Johnnie          SR South Alabam                      15.22   3.1  4  15.219
 18 Linkfield, Thea           SO North Florid                      15.23   3.1  4 
 19 McCan, Samantha           FR South Florid           15.00      15.26   1.8  3 
 20 Gordon, Sarah             FR DePaul                 14.60      15.44   1.4  2 
 21 Phillips, Shaquala        FR Morgan State           14.56      15.46   1.4  2 
 22 Ware, Alex                SR South Florid           14.98      15.47   1.8  3 
 23 Edwards, Dana             SO Georgia Sout           15.20      15.58   3.1  4 
 24 Bridges, Andrea           SR North Florid           15.17      15.70   1.8  3 
 25 Ovid, Jeanelle            SO Morgan State           14.65      15.97   1.4  2 
 25 Conaler, Irrion           SO Albany State           15.00      15.97   1.8  3 
 27 Gordon, Shannon           FR South Florid           15.60      16.01   3.1  4 
 28 Goodwin, Natasha          JR North Florid           15.76      16.07   3.1  4 
 -- Ferguson, Jasmine         FR South Alabam           15.50        DNF   3.1  4 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles University
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Sturkie, Latasha          SR Jacksonville           59.50      59.72   1 
  2 Sturkie, Natasha          SR Jacksonville           59.08      59.94   1 
  3 Ariol, Marsha             SO Florida Stat         1:01.00    1:00.80   1 
  4 Frazier, Brianna          SO North Florid         1:03.00    1:01.77   4 
  5 Osteen, Jessica           SO Nova Southea           58.90    1:02.04   1 
  6 Wade, Taylor              FR Georgia Sout         1:02.00    1:02.32   2 
  7 Jones, Brittany           SO Florida A&M          1:02.59    1:02.47   2 
  8 Hulse, Jeanette           JR Florida A&M          1:03.36    1:03.33   3 
  9 Chandler, Sarah           FR Florida Stat         1:02.00    1:03.42   2 
 10 Schwartz, Lindsay         SR South Alabam         1:02.24    1:03.67   2 
 11 Johnson, Ena              JR South Florid         1:00.50    1:03.68   1 
 12 Monger, Hillary           SR Robert Morri         1:02.87    1:03.72   2 
 13 Daniels, Kelcie           SR DePaul               1:02.04    1:03.78   2 
 14 Deshommes, Wendy          SO Florida A&M          1:03.53    1:03.93   3 
 15 Martinez, Alejandra       FR Florida Stat         1:04.00    1:03.97   3 
 16 Conaler, Irrion           SO Albany State         1:02.59    1:04.17   2 
 17 McCan, Samantha           FR South Florid         1:00.90    1:04.61   1 
 18 Smalls, Kamice            SR Morgan State         1:01.76    1:04.62   1 
 19 Gordon, Shannon           FR South Florid         1:04.00    1:05.46   3 
 20 Staton, Lateria           FR Albany State         1:05.00    1:05.83   5 
 21 Edwards, Dana             SO Georgia Sout         1:03.00    1:05.88   3 
 22 Rowe, Patrice             FR Morgan State         1:03.20    1:05.97   3 
 23 Oakley, Robyn             JR South Florid         1:03.00    1:06.15   3 
 24 Adamcheck, Rebecca        SO DePaul               1:06.36    1:06.39   4 
 25 Holden, Ashley            FR DePaul               1:06.45    1:06.67   4 
 26 Butler, Shira             SR Jacksonville         1:04.30    1:09.04   4 
 27 Henderson, Caitlyn           Unattached                      1:09.73   4 
 28 Toomer, Lauren            FR Georgia Sout         1:06.00    1:10.10   5 
 29 Edwards, Deanna           SO Georgia Sout                    1:10.33   5 
 30 Martin, Jasmine           FR Jacksonville         1:04.90    1:10.53   4 
 31 Burnett, Kelsey           FR Tampa                1:08.00    1:13.49   5 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase University
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Slotboom, Giselle         FR Jacksonville        10:38.55   10:37.82  
  2 Bowman, Peri              SO Nova Southea        10:45.00   11:03.82  
  3 Baker, Elle               FR North Florid        11:30.00   11:12.58  
  4 Erath, Lindsay            SO Robert Morri        11:36.14   11:34.08  
  5 Seignemartin, Sabrina     JR West Florida        12:29.00   12:39.74  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay University
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jacksonville St.  'A'                               45.20      45.27  
     1) Curry, Ebonie SO                2) Boyd, India JR                 
     3) Barrett, Shamira SO             4) Oliver, Laveeta JR             
  2 Morgan State  'A'                                   45.69      45.87  
     1) Wattley, Britney JR             2) Green, Teyanna SO              
     3) Green, Charisma SO              4) Sogbesan, Ekundayo SO          
  3 South Florida  'A'                                  46.00      46.09  
     1) Todd, Tralonda SR               2) Williams, Monique JR           
     3) Teape, Melissa JR               4) Jackson, Dariel JR             
  4 Florida A&M  'A'                                    45.82      46.17  
     1) Louis, Richena SO               2) Linson, Nakia SO               
     3) Jones, Dynasty JR               4) Smith, Jasmine FR              
  5 Georgia Southern  'A'                               46.00      47.04  
     1) Billings, Jasmine JR            2) Carter, Ebony JR               
     3) King, Cherrelle SO              4) Walker, Jasmine FR             
  6 DePaul  'A'                                         47.49      47.08  
     1) Ewing, Ayesha FR                2) Curtis, Loreal FR              
     3) Gordon, Sarah FR                4) Holden, Lindsey JR             
  7 Nova Southeastern  'A'                              45.20      48.11  
     1) Osteen, Jessica SO              2) Williams, Thelmarcia SR        
     3) Jorgensen, Kyley SR             4) Stafford, Johniqua JR          
 -- Florida State  'A'                                  44.50        DNF  
     1) Harris, Amy SR                  2) Pemberton, Marecia SO          
     3) Smith, Bianca SO                4) Pierce, Jande FR               
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay University
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jacksonville St.  'A'                             3:42.20    3:41.84   1 
     1) Oliver, Laveeta JR              2) Sturkie, Latasha SR            
     3) Sturkie, Natasha SR             4) Barrett, Shamira SO            
  2 Morgan State  'A'                                 3:43.23    3:45.27   1 
     1) Smalls, Kamice SR               2) Green, Teyanna SO              
     3) Sogbesan, Ekundayo SO           4) Wattley, Britney JR            
  3 Florida A&M  'A'                                  3:46.76    3:47.13   1 
     1) Hulse, Jeanette JR              2) Allen, Ariel SO                
     3) Jones, Dynasty JR               4) Linson, Nakia SO               
  4 Florida State  'A'                                3:39.00    3:47.36   1 
     1) Chandler, Sarah FR              2) Ariol, Marsha SO               
     3) Smith, Bianca SO                4) Martinez, Alejandra FR         
  5 Georgia Southern  'A'                             3:44.00    3:49.31   1 
     1) Thomas, Kimberly FR             2) King, Cherrelle SO             
     3) Mayfield, Asea SO               4) Daly, Racquel SR               
  6 Jacksonville St.  'B'                             3:54.50    3:49.63   2 
     1) Clemons, Elizabeth JR           2) Curry, Ebonie SO               
     3) Butler, Shira SR                4) Horton, Lecresha SO            
  7 Morgan State  'B'                                 3:49.56    3:51.92   2 
     1) Oliver, Tyshia SR               2) Waller, Monae JR               
     3) Wynter, Sianna FR               4) Calhoun, Danielle SO           
  8 Nova Southeastern  'A'                            3:41.90    3:53.46   1 
     1) Stafford, Johniqua JR           2) Osteen, Jessica SO             
     3) Jorgensen, Kyley SR             4) Williams, Thelmarcia SR        
  9 DePaul  'A'                                       3:48.41    3:54.31   1 
     1) Holden, Lindsey JR              2) Daniels, Kelcie SR             
     3) Adamcheck, Rebecca SO           4) Jefferson, Elizabeth SO        
 10 South Alabama  'A'                                4:10.00    4:08.27   2 
     1) McCluskey, Melissa JR           2) Hixon, Leah JR                 
     3) Saxton, Erika SR                4) Ferguson, Jasmine FR           
 -- Florida A&M  'B'                                  3:51.00        DNF   2 
     1) Louis, Richena SO               2) Jackson, Chandelic SO          
     3) Jones, Kinnesha JR              4) Jones, Brittany SO             
 
Women High Jump University
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Waller, Monae             JR Morgan State           1.72m      1.73m    5-08.00  jump off
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  2 Rosenberger, Alex         SR South Florid           1.65m      1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Anderson, Courtney        SO South Florid           1.78m      1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Vasilyeva, Yulia          SO Robert Morri           1.70m      1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 
        P    O  XXX 
  4 Colter, Stephanie         JR Florida A&M                       1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 Cooke, Paige              FR South Florid           1.65m      1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 
        O   XO  XXX 
  7 Ferguson, Jasmine         FR South Alabam           1.64m      1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Williams, Danielle        JR Florida Stat           1.70m      1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Ovid, Jeanelle            SO Morgan State           1.65m      1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Edwards, Jordan           SO South Florid                      1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.53 1.58 
        O  XXX 
 11 Schwab, Colleen           JR Florida Stat           1.60m      1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.53 1.58 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Nichols, Iesha            FR Georgia Sout           1.55m         NH            
     1.53 
      XXX 
 -- Hicks, Stephanie          SO Georgia Sout           1.63m         NH            
     1.53 
      XXX 
 -- Edwards, Dana             SO Georgia Sout           1.53m         NH            
     1.53 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault University
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Janson, Lacy                 Unattached             4.65m      4.35m   14-03.25 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.30 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O 
  2 Giffin, Lauren            SR Florida Stat           3.91m      3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 King, Christina           SR North Florid           3.81m      3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P    P   XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Boyington, Caleigh        SO North Florid           3.65m      3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Smith, Nicole             JR South Florid           3.75m      3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Mabry, Liz                   Unattached             3.80m      3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
       XO    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Wilson, Melissa           FR South Florid           3.66m      3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  4 London, Brittany          FR South Florid           3.71m      3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  9 Jackson, karly               Unattached             3.40m      3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Aiken, Briana             SR South Alabam           3.55m      3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    O    P  XXX 
 11 Gibson, Julia             SR Florida Stat           3.00m      3.20m   10-06.00 
     3.20 3.35 
      XXO  XXX 
 11 Todaro, Brittany          FR Nova Southea           3.05m      3.20m   10-06.00 
     3.20 3.35 
       XO  XXX 
 11 Munley, Vanessa           FR Nova Southea           3.20m      3.20m   10-06.00 
     3.20 3.35 
        O  XXX 
 11 Chandler, Chelsea         SO North Florid           3.35m      3.20m   10-06.00 
     3.20 3.35 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Brown, Brittany           FR Florida A&M            3.05m         NH            
     3.20 
      XXX 
 -- Urrutia, Rebecca          FR Nova Southea           2.27m         NH            
     3.20 
      XXX 
 -- Azaret, Janell            FR Nova Southea           2.88m         NH            
     3.20 
      XXX 
 -- Ostrenko, Mari            FR South Florid           3.00m         NH            
     3.20 
      XXX 
 -- Johnson, Mallory          FR South Florid           3.40m         NH            
     3.20 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump University
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Harris, Amy               SR Florida Stat                      6.40m   2.8  21-00.00 
     6.40m(2.8) 6.26m(2.5) FOUL(3.1) PASS      PASS      FOUL(2.8)
  2 Linson, Nakia             SO Florida A&M            6.05m      5.83m   2.5  19-01.50 
     5.68m(3.0) 5.59m(1.1) 5.83m(2.5) 5.26m(1.1) 5.60m(4.2) 5.68m(1.9)
  3 Stewart, Natasha          FR South Florid           5.78m      5.79m   2.6  19-00.00 
     4.16m(0.9) 5.79m(2.6) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(3.8) FOUL(2.4) 5.79m(1.0)
  4 Williams, Thelmarcia      SR Nova Southea           5.91m      5.75m   2.8  18-10.50 
     5.43m(1.2) 5.75m(2.8) 5.59m(3.3) 5.54m(1.8) 5.43m(2.7) 5.29m(1.3)
  5 Esperance, Juna              Unattached             5.10m      5.73m   2.0  18-09.75 
     5.73m(2.0) 5.50m(2.0) 5.63m(1.7) 5.63m(4.9) 5.62m(1.1) 5.57m(2.8)
  6 Jones, Kinnesha           JR Florida A&M            5.73m      5.56m   0.9  18-03.00 
     5.56m(0.9) 5.47m(2.1) 5.52m(2.9) 5.12m(3.4) 5.39m(2.4) 5.46m(1.1)
  7 Walker, Jasmine           FR Georgia Sout           5.90m      5.55m   2.9  18-02.50 
     FOUL(3.0) FOUL(3.7) 5.55m(2.9) 4.75m(2.6) 5.40m(1.7) FOUL(2.1)
  8 Hixon, Leah               JR South Alabam           5.50m      5.48m   2.7  17-11.75 
     5.42m(+0.0) FOUL(1.4) 5.48m(2.7) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  9 Bridges, Andrea           SR North Florid           5.66m      5.45m   2.0  17-10.75 
     5.33m(1.4) 5.45m(2.0) FOUL(4.1) 5.32m(2.8) FOUL(1.8) 5.22m(1.9)
 10 Hicks, Stephanie          SO Georgia Sout           5.80m      5.43m   1.7  17-09.75 
     5.10m(1.4) 5.16m(0.7) 5.43m(1.7)         
 11 Aoufoh, Cynthia           SO South Florid           5.50m      5.37m   1.6  17-07.50 
     FOUL(1.8) 5.37m(1.6) FOUL(3.4)         
 12 Brooks-Millender, Millic  SR Georgia Sout           5.60m      5.29m   1.6  17-04.25 
     5.29m(1.6) 4.83m(1.1) FOUL(1.1)         
 13 Jackson, Jasmine          JR North Florid           5.31m      5.28m   3.6  17-04.00 
     5.17m(2.4) 5.28m(3.6) FOUL(1.8)         
 14 Williams, Erikka          FR South Alabam           5.54m      5.13m   1.0  16-10.00 
     5.13m(1.0) FOUL(3.8) FOUL(0.7)         
 15 Charles, Brianna          SO Georgia Sout           5.23m      5.06m   1.4  16-07.25 
     FOUL(2.0) 5.06m(1.4) FOUL(1.9)         
 16 Stallworth, Marqueshia    SO South Florid           5.50m      5.01m   1.7  16-05.25 
     FOUL(1.6) FOUL(1.8) 5.01m(1.7)         
 17 Goodwin, Natasha          JR North Florid           5.28m      4.89m   2.8  16-00.50 
     4.73m(1.2) 4.89m(2.8) FOUL(2.5)         
 18 Holden, Ashley            FR DePaul                 5.37m      4.84m  +0.0  15-10.50 
     4.84m(+0.0) FOUL(2.2) FOUL(3.0)         
 19 Palmer, Asia              JR Albany State           4.83m      4.62m   2.5  15-02.00 
     4.40m(2.5) FOUL(1.8) 4.62m(2.5)         
 20 Nichols, Iesha            FR Georgia Sout           5.30m      4.50m   2.9  14-09.25 
     FOUL(1.4) 4.50m(2.9) 4.49m(2.1)         
 -- Stone, Ebony              JR Albany State           4.99m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(2.0) FOUL(2.6) FOUL(3.7)         
 
Women Triple Jump University
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Stallworth, Marqueshia    SO South Florid          12.73m     12.56m  -1.0  41-02.50 
     12.32m(-1.2) 12.56m(-1.0) 12.28m(-0.5) 12.28m(-0.6) PASS      PASS     
  2 Williams, Monique         JR South Florid          12.70m     12.21m  -0.9  40-00.75 
     12.21m(-0.9) FOUL(-2.3) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-1.2) PASS      PASS     
  3 Esperance, Juna              Unattached            12.00m     12.11m  +0.0  39-08.75 
     12.11m(+0.0) 12.09m(+0.0) 11.60m(-2.5) 11.80m(-1.4) 11.48m(-0.5) 11.69m(0.7)
  4 Aoufoh, Cynthia           SO South Florid          12.71m     12.07m  +0.0  39-07.25 
     12.07m(+0.0) FOUL(-2.0) FOUL(-3.3) FOUL(+0.0) PASS      PASS     
  5 Todd, Tralonda            SR South Florid          12.00m     12.01m  -1.2  39-05.00 
     FOUL(+0.0) 11.93m(0.5) 12.01m(-1.2) 11.76m(0.3) FOUL(0.8) PASS     
  6 Jones, Kinnesha           JR Florida A&M           12.20m     11.81m   1.9  38-09.00 
     11.11m(-1.8) 11.51m(-0.5) 11.61m(-1.3) 11.77m(-1.9) 11.65m(-1.3) 11.81m(1.9)
  7 Stewart, Natasha          FR South Florid          11.86m     11.63m  +0.0  38-02.00 
     FOUL(-0.1) 11.63m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 11.28m(-0.1) PASS      PASS     
  8 Smyth, Jennifer           JR North Florid          11.73m     11.43m  -0.2  37-06.00 
     11.18m(+0.0) FOUL(-1.0) 11.43m(-0.2) 11.33m(-1.6) FOUL(-0.4) 11.39m(0.7)
  9 McCarver, Shayna          SR South Alabam          11.88m     11.43m  +0.0  37-06.00 
     11.43m(+0.0) 11.08m(-0.9) FOUL(-2.7) PASS      PASS      PASS     
 10 Carter, Shelbee           SO Jacksonville          11.50m     11.38m   1.7  37-04.00 
     FOUL(+0.0) 11.38m(1.7) 11.21m(-1.4) PASS      11.13m(-1.7) 11.06m(-1.2)
 11 Saxton, Erika             SR South Alabam          11.81m     11.31m  +0.0  37-01.25 
     11.30m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 11.31m(+0.0)         
 12 Brooks-Millender, Millic  SR Georgia Sout          12.00m     11.30m  +0.0  37-01.00 
     11.01m(-1.9) 11.30m(+0.0) 10.98m(-1.9)         
 13 Harris, Page              JR Jacksonville          11.52m     11.11m  -0.5  36-05.50 
     FOUL(+0.0) 11.11m(-0.5) 11.09m(-0.1)         
 14 Stewart, Ashanti          SO South Florid          11.50m     10.82m   1.9  35-06.00 
     10.68m(+0.0) 10.82m(1.9) 10.43m(-1.5)         
 15 Vasilyeva, Yulia          SO Robert Morri          11.42m     10.69m  +0.0  35-01.00 
     10.69m(+0.0) FOUL      PASS              
 16 Charles, Brianna          SO Georgia Sout          11.20m     10.48m  +0.0  34-04.75 
     10.48m(+0.0) FOUL(2.9) 10.32m(+0.0)         
 17 Sewell, Michelle          SO Florida Stat          11.00m     10.10m  +0.0  33-01.75 
     FOUL(-0.7) 10.10m(+0.0) FOUL(0.8)         
 18 Munley, Vanessa           FR Nova Southea          10.11m     10.02m   0.4  32-10.50 
     9.86m(-1.5) 9.97m(+0.0) 10.02m(0.4)         
 19 Azaret, Janell            FR Nova Southea           9.52m      9.67m   1.2  31-08.75 
     9.07m(-0.1) 9.53m(-0.7) 9.67m(1.2)         
 20 Todaro, Brittany          FR Nova Southea           9.24m      9.40m  +0.0  30-10.25 
     9.33m(-1.2) FOUL(-0.5) 9.40m(+0.0)         
 
Women Shot Put University
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Warren, Atasha            JR South Florid          15.00m     15.85m   52-00.00 
      FOUL  15.85m  15.07m  FOUL  14.69m  FOUL
  2 Whalen, Chelsea           SO Florida Stat          15.05m     15.47m   50-09.25 
      15.47m  14.77m  15.19m  FOUL  15.04m  FOUL
  3 Mealer, Ranita            SO Morgan State          14.97m     14.51m   47-07.25 
      FOUL  13.99m  13.36m  11.76m  14.12m  14.51m
  4 Gospodinsky, Hannah       FR South Florid          14.00m     13.47m   44-02.50 
      13.29m  13.19m  13.47m  13.26m  FOUL  13.25m
  5 Kovacs, Alanna            SR DePaul                14.92m     13.44m   44-01.25 
      13.24m  13.44m  13.19m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Johnson, Latifah          SR South Alabam          13.28m     13.40m   43-11.75 
      12.84m  12.68m  13.08m  12.62m  FOUL  13.40m
  7 Williamson, Bobbie        JR South Alabam          14.10m     13.31m   43-08.00 
      13.01m  13.31m  12.87m  12.68m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Perkins, CreeAnn          FR Albany State          13.50m     12.85m   42-02.00 
      12.85m  FOUL  FOUL  12.04m  11.98m  11.82m
  9 Johnson, Lakitta          FR Florida Stat          13.40m     12.78m   41-11.25 
      FOUL  12.78m  FOUL  11.53m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Hall, Sarah               FR Georgia Sout          13.39m     12.63m   41-05.25 
      12.51m  12.33m  12.63m         
 11 Bursey, Angela            FR Morgan State          13.15m     12.44m   40-09.75 
      12.44m  12.37m  FOUL         
 12 Borries, Johnnie          SR South Alabam          12.85m     12.43m   40-09.50 
      11.51m  12.43m  11.78m           
 13 Moss, Danielle            FR Jacksonville          12.57m     12.38m   40-07.50 
      12.38m  11.72m  FOUL         
 14 Lebert, Sasha-Ann         FR Florida A&M           13.54m     12.13m   39-09.75 
      11.32m  11.59m  12.13m         
 15 Wray, Charnelle           JR Georgia Sout          12.56m     12.09m   39-08.00 
      11.94m  12.09m  FOUL         
 16 Jacobs, Alexis            FR Georgia Sout          12.52m     12.08m   39-07.75 
      11.82m  11.83m  12.08m         
 17 Dean, Brittany            JR Albany State          13.00m     12.03m   39-05.75 
      FOUL  11.06m  12.03m         
 18 Clark, Cynia              SO Florida A&M           12.17m     11.92m   39-01.25 
      11.54m  11.59m  11.92m         
 19 Gonzalez, Ashley          JR North Florid          12.55m     11.78m   38-07.75 
      11.78m  11.13m  11.58m         
 20 Haughton, Shamona         SO Florida A&M           12.01m     11.52m   37-09.50 
      FOUL  11.16m  11.52m         
 21 Moore, Sharita            SO Morgan State          12.24m     11.32m   37-01.75 
      11.01m  11.32m  11.18m         
 22 Leyendecker, Alyssa       FR Jacksonville          11.77m     11.20m   36-09.00 
      11.20m  FOUL  FOUL         
 23 Durrah, Jazmyne           FR DePaul                12.03m     10.96m   35-11.50 
      FOUL  10.96m  FOUL         
 24 Hicks, Stephanie          SO Georgia Sout          11.33m     10.76m   35-03.75 
      10.24m  10.76m  10.51m         
 25 Waller, Monae             JR Morgan State          11.30m      9.94m   32-07.50 
      9.26m  FOUL  9.94m           
 
Women Discus Throw University
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kovacs, Alanna            SR DePaul                49.37m     49.31m     161-09 
      48.08m  49.31m  49.00m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Thorton, Sarah               Unattached                       47.68m     156-05 
      FOUL  47.01m  FOUL  47.68m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Warren, Atasha            JR South Florid          47.00m     45.05m     147-10 
      44.74m  41.63m  FOUL  45.05m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Campbell, Bree Anne       FR Florida Stat          34.00m     42.97m     141-00 
      40.22m  42.62m  FOUL  42.97m  39.37m  FOUL
  5 Williamson, Bobbie        JR South Alabam          43.98m     42.51m     139-06 
      39.22m  40.85m  FOUL  38.72m  42.51m  FOUL
  6 Lebert, Sasha-Ann         FR Florida A&M           44.68m     39.92m     131-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  39.41m  38.46m  39.92m  36.54m
  7 Gospodinsky, Hannah       FR South Florid          40.00m     39.88m     130-10 
      37.86m  39.88m  37.77m  35.13m  FOUL  38.76m
  8 Carter, Shabreka          SR Albany State          40.17m     39.23m     128-08 
      39.23m  FOUL  FOUL  38.85m  39.18m  38.76m
  9 Moore, Sharita            SO Morgan State          37.74m     39.15m     128-05 
      FOUL  39.15m  FOUL  37.33m  FOUL  36.42m
 10 Canter, Sarah             SR South Florid          42.00m     39.07m     128-02 
      39.01m  39.07m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 11 Piche, Amanda             FR DePaul                41.67m     38.86m     127-06 
      38.86m  FOUL  38.73m         
 12 Linder, Brittany          JR Florida Stat          32.00m     38.23m     125-05 
      FOUL  38.23m  37.19m           
 13 Bursey, Angela            FR Morgan State          37.00m     38.19m     125-03 
      36.36m  38.19m  35.79m         
 14 Haughton, Shamona         SO Florida A&M           39.54m     36.79m     120-08 
      36.79m  29.60m  PASS         
 15 Jacobs, Alexis            FR Georgia Sout          39.00m     36.66m     120-03 
      34.97m  36.66m  36.56m           
 16 Hall, Sarah               FR Georgia Sout          39.00m     36.20m     118-09 
      36.20m  FOUL  FOUL         
 17 Mealer, Ranita            SO Morgan State          37.20m     35.82m     117-06 
      35.01m  35.82m  31.84m         
 18 Dean, Brittany            JR Albany State          37.55m     35.50m     116-06 
      33.37m  33.60m  35.50m         
 19 Clark, Cynia              SO Florida A&M           33.37m     35.02m     114-11 
      35.02m  FOUL  32.12m         
 20 Perkins, CreeAnn          FR Albany State          40.00m     34.97m     114-09 
      FOUL  34.97m  FOUL         
 21 Durrah, Jazmyne           FR DePaul                34.93m     31.77m     104-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  31.77m         
 22 Horton, Laura             SR Albany State          35.35m     31.35m     102-10 
      31.35m  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Hammer Throw University
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Latifah          SR South Alabam          59.96m     59.57m     195-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  59.57m  FOUL  56.02m  FOUL
  2 Williamson, Bobbie        JR South Alabam          54.18m     53.27m     174-09 
      51.82m  53.27m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  52.76m
  3 Warren, Atasha            JR South Florid          52.00m     52.72m     172-11 
      48.89m  50.29m  50.27m  49.26m  52.62m  52.72m
  4 Fraser, Melissa           SR DePaul                55.96m     52.25m     171-05 
      FOUL  51.76m  50.71m  FOUL  FOUL  52.25m
  5 Rufus, Shanea             SO Florida Stat          51.00m     49.12m     161-02 
      FOUL  47.83m  49.12m  48.46m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Cherry-Bronson, Briana    FR Florida Stat          45.00m     48.49m     159-01 
      48.49m  FOUL  FOUL  41.79m  FOUL  47.86m
  7 Nobles, Savannah          JR South Alabam          49.51m     47.87m     157-01 
      47.87m  45.37m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Hall, Sarah               FR Georgia Sout          45.00m     42.12m     138-02 
      38.22m  42.12m  36.91m  38.49m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Gospodinsky, Hannah       FR South Florid          40.00m     40.15m     131-09 
      36.38m  38.97m  40.15m  38.67m  37.65m  39.50m
 10 Durrah, Jazmyne           FR DePaul                           39.86m     130-09 
      37.00m  38.26m  39.86m           
 11 Horton, Laura             SR Albany State          41.00m     39.73m     130-04 
      39.73m  FOUL  FOUL         
 12 Sands, Alexis             JR Nova Southea          33.44m     38.60m     126-08 
      38.16m  FOUL  38.60m         
 13 Jacobs, Alexis            FR Georgia Sout          35.00m     38.58m     126-07 
      38.58m  FOUL  FOUL         
 14 Carter, Shabreka          SR Albany State          42.76m     38.56m     126-06 
      FOUL  38.56m  FOUL         
 15 Sada, Kahmalia-Kalee      FR South Florid          40.00m     34.86m     114-04 
      34.86m  FOUL  FOUL         
 16 Labossiere, Kristiana     SR Nova Southea          37.38m     34.29m     112-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  34.29m         
 -- Campbell, Bree Anne       FR Florida Stat          42.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Nichols, Iesha            FR Georgia Sout          25.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Wray, Charnelle           JR Georgia Sout          40.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Javelin Throw University
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Fraser, Melissa           SR DePaul                51.53m     54.04m     177-03 
      FOUL  42.88m  50.17m  52.39m  54.04m  FOUL
  2 Kovacs, Alanna            SR DePaul                54.88m     51.75m     169-09 
      51.75m  ND  FOUL  47.86m  48.37m  49.27m
  3 Whalen, Chelsea           SO Florida Stat          46.93m     46.94m     154-00 
      45.50m  46.65m  FOUL  44.36m  46.53m  46.94m
  4 Canter, Sarah             SR South Florid          43.00m     40.41m     132-07 
      39.00m  38.81m  FOUL  39.81m  38.13m  40.41m
  5 Hoke, Andrea              SR Jacksonville          41.67m     39.84m     130-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  36.80m  39.52m  FOUL  39.84m
  6 Prince, Taylor            SO Jacksonville          38.88m     37.88m     124-03 
      37.88m  FOUL  36.38m  36.93m  37.25m  FOUL
  7 Mealer, Ranita            SO Morgan State          36.00m     37.87m     124-03 
      ND  37.87m  FOUL  36.30m  34.59m  37.58m
  8 Williams, Maribeth        FR Jacksonville          39.95m     36.82m     120-10 
      30.35m  36.01m  35.14m  36.13m  34.66m  36.82m
  9 Robillard, Azura          SR Georgia Sout          36.00m     36.66m     120-03 
      36.66m  36.60m  35.49m  32.66m  34.12m  32.06m
 10 Smith, Jasmine            FR Florida A&M           30.32m     35.35m     116-00 
      28.90m  33.08m  35.35m         
 11 Haughton, Shamona         SO Florida A&M           34.74m     34.75m     114-00 
      29.50m  34.44m  34.75m         
 12 Moss, Jessica             FR Georgia Sout          35.00m     31.61m     103-08 
      30.28m  31.61m  30.86m         
 13 Dulman, Shelly            SO South Florid          40.00m     30.81m     101-01 
      30.81m  28.62m  FOUL         
 14 Lebert, Sasha-Ann         FR Florida A&M           27.85m     29.67m      97-04 
      ND  21.73m  29.67m           
 15 Linder, Brittany          JR Florida Stat          33.00m     27.96m      91-09 
      27.96m  FOUL  FOUL         
 16 Hicks, Stephanie          SO Georgia Sout          32.00m     25.82m      84-08 
      20.88m  24.40m  25.82m         
 17 Moore, Sharita            SO Morgan State          33.00m     21.22m      69-07 
      21.22m  19.27m  19.43m         
 18 Richards, Victoria        SO Georgia Sout          28.00m     20.68m      67-10 
      20.68m  FOUL  19.67m         
 
Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash University Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Charles, Charlene         JR Jacksonville             25.70   1.5  1    824
  2 Van Schie, Tara           FR Robert Morri             26.08   1.5  1    790
  3 Etienne, Rachel           SR South Florid             26.72   1.5  2    735
  4 Walker, Alana             SR Jacksonville             26.88   1.5  1    722
  5 Ware, Alex                SR South Florid             26.89   1.5  1    721
  6 Klinger, Rachel           SO South Florid             27.28   1.5  2    689
  7 Arnold, Lindsay           SO South Florid             27.66   1.5  1    658
  8 Harrison, Jessica            Unattached               28.37   1.5  2    602
 
Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run University Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Etienne, Rachel           SR South Florid           2:24.19     767
  2 Harrison, Jessica            Unattached             2:34.07     643
  3 Ware, Alex                SR South Florid           2:37.70     600
  4 Klinger, Rachel           SO South Florid           2:38.43     591
  5 Van Schie, Tara           FR Robert Morri           2:40.78     564
  6 Arnold, Lindsay           SO South Florid           2:47.09     494
 
Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles University Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Munkacsy, Petra           FR Jacksonville             13.94   4.9  1    987
  2 Charles, Charlene         JR Jacksonville             14.22   3.9  2    947
  3 Etienne, Rachel           SR South Florid             14.83   4.9  1    864
  4 Klinger, Rachel           SO South Florid             14.89   3.9  2    856
  5 Ware, Alex                SR South Florid             14.96   4.9  1    847
  6 Arnold, Lindsay           SO South Florid             14.97   2.2  3    846
  7 Walker, Alana             SR Jacksonville             15.01   4.9  1    840
  8 Van Schie, Tara           FR Robert Morri             15.21   3.9  2    814
  9 Harrison, Jessica            Unattached               16.87   2.2  3    611
 
Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump University Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Charles, Charlene         JR Jacksonville             1.70m    5-07.00    855
  2 Klinger, Rachel           SO South Florid             1.61m    5-03.25    747
  3 Harrison, Jessica            Unattached               1.52m    4-11.75    644
  3 Etienne, Rachel           SR South Florid             1.52m    4-11.75    644
  5 Ware, Alex                SR South Florid             1.46m    4-09.50    577
  5 Van Schie, Tara           FR Robert Morri             1.46m    4-09.50    577
  7 Arnold, Lindsay           SO South Florid             1.40m    4-07.00    512
  8 Walker, Alana             SR Jacksonville             1.37m    4-06.00    481
  9 Munkacsy, Petra           FR Jacksonville             1.31m    4-03.50    419
 
Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump University Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Etienne, Rachel           SR South Florid             5.66m   2.0  18-07.00    747
     5.46m(1.1) 5.66m(2.0) 5.52m(2.3)            
  2 Klinger, Rachel           SO South Florid             5.35m   1.5  17-06.75    657
     4.89m(0.8) 5.21m(2.2) 5.35m(1.5)            
  3 Van Schie, Tara           FR Robert Morri             5.09m   1.3  16-08.50    584
     5.04m(+0.0) FOUL(1.4) 5.09m(1.3)            
  4 Arnold, Lindsay           SO South Florid             4.85m   1.8  15-11.00    519
     4.58m(0.2) 4.85m(1.8) 4.78m(2.7)            
  5 Ware, Alex                SR South Florid             4.84m   1.9  15-10.50    516
     4.77m(1.3) 4.81m(+0.0) 4.84m(1.9)            
  6 Harrison, Jessica            Unattached               4.55m   1.6  14-11.25    441
     4.55m(1.6) 4.53m(1.0) 4.52m(2.7)            
 
Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put University Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Van Schie, Tara           FR Robert Morri            12.15m   39-10.50    671
      11.99m  12.15m  FOUL            
  2 Ware, Alex                SR South Florid            11.40m   37-05.00    621
      10.99m  11.40m  10.39m            
  3 Arnold, Lindsay           SO South Florid            11.22m   36-09.75    610
      10.89m  11.22m  11.00m            
  4 Klinger, Rachel           SO South Florid            10.23m   33-06.75    545
      9.60m  8.38m  10.23m            
  5 Harrison, Jessica            Unattached              10.17m   33-04.50    541
      9.04m  9.56m  10.17m            
  6 Charles, Charlene         JR Jacksonville            10.03m   32-11.00    531
      9.59m  10.03m  9.78m            
  7 Etienne, Rachel           SR South Florid             9.48m   31-01.25    495
      8.80m  9.48m  FOUL            
  8 Walker, Alana             SR Jacksonville             8.85m   29-00.50    454
      8.22m  7.60m  8.85m            
 
Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw University Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ware, Alex                SR South Florid            31.29m     102-08    501
      25.94m  26.15m  31.29m            
  2 Arnold, Lindsay           SO South Florid            30.58m     100-04    488
      FOUL  30.58m  FOUL            
  3 Etienne, Rachel           SR South Florid            30.21m      99-01    481
      FOUL  30.21m  28.33m            
  4 Harrison, Jessica            Unattached              30.08m      98-08    478
      26.53m  27.53m  30.08m            
  5 Van Schie, Tara           FR Robert Morri            26.10m      85-07    403
      FOUL  25.11m  26.10m            
  6 Klinger, Rachel           SO South Florid            25.36m      83-02    389
      21.16m  24.84m  25.36m            
 
Women Heptathlon University
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Etienne, Rachel           SR South Florid            4792       4733  
  2 Klinger, Rachel           SO South Florid            4650       4474  
  3 Van Schie, Tara           FR Robert Morri            4400       4403  
  4 Ware, Alex                SR South Florid            4400       4383  
  5 Arnold, Lindsay           SO South Florid            4300       4127  
  6 Harrison, Jessica            Unattached                         3960  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash University
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Tillman, Jeremy           SR Florida A&M            10.45      10.43  -0.4  1 
  2 Bolden, Greg                 Unattached             10.50      10.52  -0.4  1 
  3 Richey, Niko              SR Florida A&M            10.32      10.60  -0.4  1 
  4 harris, Robert               Unattached             10.96      10.73  -0.5  2 
  5 Reynolds, Garrett         SO Albany State           10.70      10.75  -0.5  2 
  6 Benson, Untayous          SO Albany State           10.80      10.85  -1.7  3 
  7 Phillps, Defario          SO Florida A&M            10.61      10.87  -0.4  1 
  8 Ford, Todd                   Unattached             10.65      10.88  -0.5  2 
  9 Robinson, Emmanuel        FR Morgan State           10.45      10.89  -0.5  2 
 10 Leverett, Terrio          FR Albany State           10.80      10.91  -1.7  3 
 11 Price, Anwar                 Unattached             10.63      10.92  -0.5  2 
 12 Vaughn, Jordon            FR DePaul                 10.80      10.94  -0.3  4 
 13 Lewis, Charief            SO Florida A&M            10.83      10.97  -0.3  4 
 14 Williams, Marcus             Unattached             10.90      10.99  -0.3  4 
 15 Bell, Kevin               SO South Florid           10.70      11.01  -0.5  2 
 16 Cook, LaJarvis               Unattached             10.80      11.09  -1.7  3 
 17 Durrant, Adrian              Unattached             10.60      11.10  -0.4  1 
 18 Harris, Tyronne              Unattached             10.85      11.13  -0.5  2 
 19 Griffin, Johnta              Unattached             10.80      11.15  -0.5  2 
 20 Penn, Simpson             JR Morgan State           10.78      11.24  -1.7  3 
 21 Higgs, Jordan             SR Morgan State           10.91      11.25  -0.3  4 
 22 Redfearn, Wesley          JR Morgan State           10.89      11.34  -0.3  4 
 23 Naules, Arcenio              Unattached                        11.35  -0.3  4 
 24 Bankston, James              Unattached             11.00      11.37  -1.7  3 
 25 Rolle, Cecil              FR North Florid           11.00      11.38  -0.8  5 
 26 Morency, Patrico          FR Nova Southea           10.90      11.47  -0.3  4 
 27 Krause, Ashton            SR South Alabam           11.27      11.51  -0.8  5 
 28 Reynolds, Jeremiah        FR Albany State           11.33      11.52  -0.8  5 
 29 White, Elontavious        FR Albany State           10.99      11.55  -0.3  4 
 30 Moore, Tim                   Unattached             10.85      11.69  -1.7  3 
 31 Starks, Antonio              Unattached             10.80      11.87  -0.4  1 
 32 Smith, Connor             JR South Alabam           11.80      11.89  -0.8  5 
 33 Magnusson, Mikel          FR South Alabam           11.65      12.01  -0.8  5 
 -- Charles, Trey             SR Morgan State           10.65         FS  -0.4  1 
 -- Ambler, David             JR Florida Stat           10.48         FS  -0.4  1 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash University
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Locke, Dentarius             Unattached             20.50      20.94   0.5  1 
  2 van Lamoen, Rachmil       FR Florida Stat           20.96      21.25  -0.2  2 
  3 Benson, Untayous          SO Albany State           21.63      21.26  -0.2  2 
  4 Tillman, Jeremy           SR Florida A&M            22.34      21.27   0.5  5 
  5 Newbold, Stephen          FR Florida Stat           20.89      21.36   0.5  1 
  6 Leverett, Terrio          FR Albany State           21.80      21.46  -0.2  2 
  7 Richey, Niko              SR Florida A&M            20.77      21.66   0.5  1 
  8 Agard, Terrance              Unattached             21.01      21.84  -0.2  2 
  9 Price, Anwar                 Unattached             21.47      21.86   0.1  3 
 10 Bolden, Greg                 Unattached             21.60      21.97   0.1  3 
 11 Robinson, Emmanuel        FR Morgan State           21.45      22.17   0.5  1 
 12 Moise, Robert             SR Nova Southea           21.82      22.19  -1.5  4 
 13 harris, Robert               Unattached             20.60      22.20  -0.2  2 
 14 Reynolds, Garrett         SO Albany State           21.80      22.25  -1.5  4 
 15 Lewis, Charief            SO Florida A&M            22.12      22.26   0.5  5  22.251
 16 Phillps, Defario          SO Florida A&M            21.89      22.26   0.1  3  22.260
 17 Ford, Todd                   Unattached             21.70      22.29  -1.5  4 
 18 Bell, Kevin               SO South Florid           21.54      22.30   0.5  1 
 19 Cook, LaJarvis               Unattached             22.00      22.32  -1.5  4 
 20 Williams, Marcus             Unattached             22.00      22.38   0.5  5 
 21 Agard, Javier                Unattached                        22.42   0.5  5 
 22 Penn, Simpson             JR Morgan State           22.12      22.51   0.5  5 
 23 Lewis, D'Athony           FR Florida A&M            21.98      22.59   0.1  3 
 24 Hemenez, Cameron          FR Nova Southea           22.10      22.62   0.5  5 
 25 Naules, Arcenio              Unattached                        22.78  -0.2  2 
 26 Harris, Tyronne              Unattached             22.00      22.79   0.5  5 
 27 Durrant, Adrian              Unattached             21.50      22.83   0.1  3 
 28 Dumbfries, Nygel             Unattached                        22.88   0.1  3 
 29 Menen, Jake               FR North Florid           23.10      22.93  -1.0  6 
 30 Moore, Tim                   Unattached             21.90      22.97   0.1  3 
 31 Bankston, James              Unattached             23.00      23.14   0.1  3 
 32 Rolle, Cecil              FR North Florid           22.30      23.15  -1.0  6 
 33 White, Elontavious        FR Albany State           22.15      23.17  -1.0  6 
 34 Griffin, Johnta              Unattached             22.00      23.33  -1.5  4 
 35 Washington, Talyn         FR Nova Southea           22.45      23.63  -1.0  6  23.624
 36 Knight, Kiel              JR Nova Southea           22.40      23.63  -1.0  6  23.628
 37 Reynolds, Jeremiah        FR Albany State           23.00      23.64  -1.0  6 
 38 Tobias, Jamie             FR Morgan State           22.23      24.35   0.5  5 
 39 Shirima, Lewis            FR Morgan State           22.78      24.41  -1.0  6 
 40 Starks, Antonio              Unattached             22.00      24.80  -0.2  2 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash University
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Brandon            Unattached             45.50      46.18   1 
  2 Morgan, Derrick           SO Florida A&M            47.64      47.12   1 
  3 Higgs, Jordan             SR Morgan State           46.89      47.37   1 
  4 Moise, Robert             SR Nova Southea           47.50      48.29   1 
  5 Bolden, Ronald            SO Florida Stat           48.00      48.36   1 
  6 Potts, Kevin                 Unattached             49.00      49.22   2 
  7 Redfearn, Wesley          JR Morgan State           48.89      49.35   1 
  8 Mills, Ashdon             NA Unat-North F           49.14      49.44   3 
  9 Mason, Joseph             SO DePaul                 49.46      49.66   3 
 10 Hemenez, Cameron          FR Nova Southea           49.20      49.82   3 
 11 Robinson, DeAndre         JR Morgan State           49.20      49.91   3 
 12 Dumbfries, Nygel             Unattached             49.11      50.45   3 
 13 Gibson, Terill            JR Florida Stat                      50.50   2 
 14 Jean, Widmaier               Unattached             49.00      50.57   2 
 15 Knight, Kiel              JR Nova Southea           49.40      50.62   3 
 16 Gaskell, Zach             SO DePaul                 50.50      51.03   3 
 17 Washington, Talyn         FR Nova Southea           48.99      51.25   2 
 18 Agard, Javier                Unattached             48.99      51.57   2 
 19 Madden, Dionte            FR Nova Southea           52.00      53.08   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run University
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jesensky, kenny              Unattached           1:48.00    1:50.95  
  2 Miedema, Chris            SO DePaul               1:52.50    1:52.59  
  3 Lee, Daquam                  Unattached           1:59.00    1:53.12  
  4 Sykes, Martinique            Unattached           1:53.00    1:53.20  
  5 Buchanan, Lamere          SR Florida A&M          1:52.22    1:53.81  
  6 Rumble, Dorian            SO Robert Morri         1:51.89    1:54.37  
  7 Sumagpang, Taylor         FR North Florid         1:53.70    1:54.49  
  8 Davis, Cameron               Unattached           1:53.00    1:54.93  
  9 Owolabi, Deji                Florida A&M          1:53.20    1:54.98  
 10 Dennig, Steven            FR Tampa                1:54.30    1:55.18  
 11 Clink, Maxwell            JR DePaul               1:53.42    1:55.45  
 12 Gentile, Nick             SO Robert Morri         1:53.08    1:55.49  
 13 Olivier, McDaniel         SO Florida A&M          1:53.86    1:55.78  
 14 Grellner, John            JR Florida Stat         1:51.00    1:56.51  
 15 Orelus, Pascal            JR South Florid         1:53.00    1:56.63  
 16 Sykes, Dominique          JR West Florida         1:54.60    1:56.89  
 17 Kieffer, Eric             JR Webber               1:54.00    1:57.10  
 18 Hilgar, Brian             FR South Florid         1:54.00    1:57.44  
 19 Junk, Luke                SO DePaul               1:55.45    1:57.77  
 20 Dascent, Calvin           SR Morgan State         1:56.78    1:57.83  
 21 Lamour, Harold            FR Morgan State         1:55.35    1:57.99  
 22 Surran, Jeffrey           FR Webber               1:58.00    1:58.27  
 23 Robinson, DeAndre         JR Morgan State         1:56.07    1:58.38  
 24 Kowalski, Roman           FR West Florida         1:57.00    1:59.02  
 25 Edwards, Trey             FR North Florid         1:56.00    1:59.17  
 26 Suber, Stanely               Unattached           1:54.00    1:59.18  
 27 McLain, Zach              FR Tampa                1:58.00    2:00.13  
 28 Smith, Robert             JR Albany State         1:59.00    2:00.22  
 29 Madden, Dionte            FR Nova Southea         1:58.00    2:00.55  
 30 Smooth, Christian         JR Morgan State         1:56.80    2:00.69  
 31 Tillman, Aaron            JR North Florid         1:57.00    2:00.70  
 32 Kilp, Timo                SO Nova Southea         1:57.00    2:01.60  
 33 Pack, Jervon              SR Albany State         1:58.00    2:01.64  
 34 Bailey, Jacob             JR Tampa                1:58.00    2:02.18  
 35 Jean, Widmaier               Unattached           1:56.00    2:05.89  
 36 Spradlin, Ray                Unattached           2:05.00    2:08.43  
 37 Menen, Jake               FR North Florid         1:57.00    2:11.02  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run University
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dickerson, Cameron        JR North Florid         3:46.00    3:47.58  
  2 Jesensky, kenny              Unattached           3:43.00    3:50.18  
  3 Wise, Philip              SR South Florid         3:48.00    3:52.50  
  4 Sykes, Martinique            Unattached           3:57.00    3:53.71  
  5 Post, James               JR North Florid         3:49.00    3:55.61  
  6 McDaniels, Eddie          SO DePaul               4:00.35    3:57.94  
  7 Shields, Alex             SO South Alabam         4:02.27    3:58.97  
  8 Wilson, Ronny             FR South Alabam         4:03.00    3:59.53  
  9 Sanchez, Ian              SO DePaul               4:02.45    4:00.11  
 10 Sykes, Dominique          JR West Florida         4:00.37    4:02.09  
 11 Rodrigues, Max            JR DePaul               4:01.62    4:02.75  
 12 Rudenko, Gleb             FR Florida Stat         3:55.00    4:02.82  
 13 Kowalski, Roman           FR West Florida         4:08.00    4:03.54  
 14 White, Sean               SO North Florid         3:53.00    4:04.16  
 15 Rosenberg, Evan           FR North Florid         4:03.00    4:06.32  
 16 Davis, Cameron               Unattached           3:55.00    4:07.50  
 17 Shuey, Michael               Unattached           4:08.00    4:08.06  
 18 Kilp, Timo                SO Nova Southea         4:00.00    4:08.94  
 19 Kieffer, Eric             JR Webber               4:05.00    4:09.18  
 20 Dodson, Justin               Unattached           4:10.00    4:10.06  
 21 Surran, Jeffrey           FR Webber               4:08.00    4:12.12  
 22 Rice, Christopher         SR Valdosta Sta         4:21.00    4:13.22  
 23 Lamour, Harold            FR Morgan State         4:06.12    4:14.52  
 24 Skeie, Brandon            FR West Florida         4:15.00    4:17.75  
 25 Pack, Jervon              SR Albany State         4:22.45    4:19.27  
 26 Fotopoulos, Kosta         SO North Florid         4:00.00    4:24.73  
 27 Spradlin, Ray                Unattached           4:25.00    4:24.82  
 28 Asumda, Faizal               Unattached           4:12.00    4:35.66  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run University
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gunn, Luke                   Unattached          14:15.00   14:33.51  
  2 Bridges, Will                Unattached          14:45.00   15:02.84  
  3 Winters, Shuaib           SR Florida A&M         14:20.00   15:15.57  
  4 Housley, Justin           FR South Alabam        16:00.12   15:15.64  
  5 Nelson, Chase             SR North Florid        15:25.00   15:17.10  
  6 Barron, Gabriel           FR Webber              15:23.98   15:19.29  
  7 Millay, Daniel               Unattached          15:40.00   15:19.71  
  8 Westbrook, Derek          FR South Alabam        15:19.00   15:20.56  
  9 Sanchez, Joshua              Unattached          15:16.00   15:21.82  
 10 Mann, Robert              FR South Alabam        15:57.03   15:33.69  
 11 Akbar, Marc                  Unattached          14:30.00   15:38.83  
 12 Meagher, Kevin            JR Nova Southea        15:01.00   15:39.21  
 13 Cooper, Daniel            JR South Alabam        15:45.00   15:45.25  
 14 Benjamin, Mark               Unattached          15:57.00   15:46.87  
 15 De Valle, AJ                 Unattached          15:20.00   15:48.02  
 16 Carmichael, caleb            Unattached          15:50.00   15:48.29  
 17 Zwijacs, Mike             SO Tampa               15:45.00   15:48.39  
 18 Roach, Chris              FR West Florida        15:40.00   15:48.74  
 19 Orgass, Peter             JR Tampa               15:20.00   15:56.14  
 20 Rego, Chris               JR Tampa               15:20.00   16:09.24  
 21 Haynes, Chris             SO North Florid        15:30.00   16:17.63  
 22 Mendes, Sean                 Unattached          15:50.00   16:17.83  
 23 Haden, Cody               FR West Florida        15:50.00   16:23.88  
 24 Price, Lewis              JR Tampa               15:40.00   16:29.93  
 25 Laskey, Philip            SO Gc&Su               16:45.00   16:35.49  
 26 Leone, Michael            JR Tampa               16:15.00   16:48.50  
 27 Horseman, Daniel          SR Gc&Su               16:45.00   16:53.72  
 28 Stevens, Austin              Unattached          16:45.00   16:54.61  
 29 Conroy, Colin             SR Gc&Su               17:30.00   16:55.88  
 30 Bailey, Jacob             JR Tampa               16:10.00   17:01.29  
 31 Hoge, Zachary                Unattached          16:48.00   17:07.66  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run University
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hines, JL                 FR Florida                        30:47.73  
  2 Garcia, Eddie             FR Florida                        31:12.58  
  3 Rey, Agustin              SR Nova Southea        32:00.00   31:40.41  
  4 Toledo, Charles           JR Tampa               31:03.00   32:07.46  
  5 Quinn, Sean               JR Florida Stat        31:30.00   32:21.46  
  6 Manaker, Brian               Unattached          31:41.00   33:01.75  
  7 Cabrera, Dominick         FR Florida Stat        31:30.00   33:06.70  
  8 Cox, Stephen                 Unattached          31:00.00   34:01.07  
 -- Fout, Michael             JR Unattached                          DNF  
 -- Zivec, Jakub              SO Unattached                          DNF  
 -- Izewski, Alex             FR Florida                             DNF  
 -- Strasser, Mike            SR North Florid        30:59.46        DNF  
 -- Meagher, Kevin            JR Nova Southea        33:04.38        DNF  
 -- Seth, Proctor                Florida Stat                        DNF  
 -- Brendan, O'Neil              Florida Stat                        DNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles University
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Barroilhet, Gonzalo       SR Florida Stat           13.90      14.04   1.7  1 
  2 Carroll, Damarius            Unattached             14.20      14.08   1.7  1 
  3 Boateng, Christian        FR Morgan State           14.56      14.45   1.7  2 
  4 Robinson, Emmanuel        FR Morgan State           14.21      14.75   1.7  1 
  4 Thompson, Jordan          SO Albany State           14.84      14.75   1.5  3 
  6 Byrd, Justin              JR Florida Stat           14.30      14.85   1.7  1 
  7 Hargrove, Landon          SO South Florid           14.70      14.87   1.7  2 
  8 Agee, Tyler               JR South Alabam           14.65      14.88   1.7  2 
  9 Strums, Aaron             FR Morgan State           14.56      15.14   1.7  1 
 10 Anderson, Spencer         FR South Alabam           16.09      15.26   1.5  3 
 11 Carper, Chris             SO Robert Morri           15.25      15.27   1.7  2 
 12 Bouldin, Dante            SO North Florid           14.50      15.35   1.7  1 
 13 Nyalls, Carlton           FR Florida A&M            14.55      15.49   1.7  1 
 14 Washington, Phillip       SR Florida A&M            15.89      15.58   1.5  3 
 15 Jean-Baptiste, Richard    FR South Florid           15.05      15.76   1.7  2 
 16 Rodriguez, Jordan            Unattached             15.90      15.80   1.5  3 
 17 Ruff, Joseph              SR Albany State           15.50      15.88   1.5  3 
 18 Upton, Timothy            SO Florida A&M            18.39      16.59   1.5  3 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles University
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Charles, Trey             SR Morgan State           51.56      51.87   1 
  2 Garcia-Tunon, javier         Unattached             51.20      52.61   1 
  3 Barnett, Tevin            SO South Alabam           54.70      53.62   2 
  4 Carper, Chris             SO Robert Morri           52.78      53.70   2 
  5 Boateng, Christian        FR Morgan State           53.54      54.18   2 
  6 Anderson, Spencer         FR South Alabam           55.21      54.42   3 
  7 Thompson, Jordan          SO Albany State                      54.66   1 
  8 Calderon, Camilo          SO South Florid           53.00      55.12   2 
  9 Hyman, Maxwell            SR Florida Stat           54.90      55.31   2 
 10 Strums, Aaron             FR Morgan State           54.12      55.48   2 
 11 Pugh, Dennis                 Unattached             55.00      56.99   3 
 12 Rodriguez, Jordan            Unattached             59.50      58.10   3 
 13 Nyalls, Carlton           FR Florida A&M            56.22      58.24   3 
 14 Ruff, Joseph              SR Albany State           55.00      58.99   2 
 15 Nydam, Seth                  Unattached             58.00      59.65   3 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase University
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Graham, Matthew           SR DePaul               8:51.48    9:02.06  
  2 Chesire, Elias            SO Florida A&M          9:01.00    9:27.14  
  3 Hernandez, Omar           JR Nova Southea         9:20.00    9:45.74  
  4 Esteban, Johnathan        JR North Florid         9:41.48    9:48.41  
  5 Bordelon, Ian             FR South Alabam        10:20.00    9:49.25  
  6 Vazquez, Gilbert          JR North Florid         9:45.00    9:55.15  
  7 Troub, Brandon            FR South Alabam        10:30.00   10:16.91  
  8 Smooth, Christian         JR Morgan State        10:18.00   10:35.12  
  9 Crecco, Nico              JR Nova Southea         9:32.00   11:04.62  
 10 Perkins, Justin           JR Webber              11:15.68   11:21.55  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay University
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Unattached  'A'                                                39.52  
  2 Zimbabwe  'A'                                                  39.76  
  3 Florida A&M  'A'                                    39.96      40.56  
     1) Tillman, Jeremy SR              2) Richey, Niko SR                
     3) Lewis, Charief SO               4) Phillps, Defario SO            
  4 Florida State  'B'                                  39.80      40.84  
     1) Ambler, David JR                2) Newbold, Stephen FR            
     3) LaHaye, Andrew SR               4) Barroilhet, Gonzalo SR         
  5 Morgan State  'A'                                   40.78      41.12  
     1) Robinson, Emmanuel FR           2) Charles, Trey SR               
     3) Boateng, Christian FR           4) Penn, Simpson JR               
  6 Nova Southeastern  'A'                              40.59      42.67  
     1) Morency, Patrico FR             2) Moise, Robert SR               
     3) Hemenez, Cameron FR             4) Washington, Talyn FR           
 -- Albany State  'A'                                   41.31         DQ   Out Of Zone 3
     1) Reynolds, Garrett SO            2) Benson, Untayous SO            
     3) Thompson, Jordan SO             4) Leverett, Terrio FR            
 -- Florida State  'A'                                  39.00         DQ   Out Of Zone 2
     1) Hyman, Kemar SR                 2) Williams, Horatio NA           
     3) Mitchell, Maurice SR            4) van Lamoen, Rachmil FR         
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay University
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Unattached  'A'                                              3:07.80   1 
     1) O'Connor, Brandon               2) B, Brandon                     
     3) Clark, Charles                  4) Locke, Dentarius               
  2 Florida State  'A'                                3:05.00    3:08.90   1 
     1) Mitchell, Maurice SR            2) Bolden, Ronald SO              
     3) Williams, Horatio NA            4) Young, Phillip SO              
  3 Florida A&M  'A'                                  3:09.67    3:11.54   1 
     1) Morgan, Derrick SO              2) Richey, Niko SR                
     3) Emere, Steve JR                 4) Lewis, D'Athony FR             
  4 Morgan State  'A'                                 3:10.23    3:11.92   1 
     1) Higgs, Jordan SR                2) Charles, Trey SR               
     3) Boateng, Christian FR           4) Redfearn, Wesley JR            
  5 Bos Elite  'A'                                               3:15.46   1 
  6 Florida State  'B'                                3:10.00    3:17.90   1 
     1) Gibson, Terill JR               2) Showler-Davis, Kieran FR       
     3) Byrd, Justin JR                 4) Salgado, Daniel SO             
  7 South Alabama  'A'                                3:19.74    3:18.73   2 
     1) Schumacher, Garrett JR          2) Anderson, Spencer FR           
     3) Barnett, Tevin SO               4) Agee, Tyler JR                 
  8 Nova Southeastern  'A'                            3:10.52    3:19.18   1 
     1) Knight, Kiel JR                 2) Washington, Talyn FR           
     3) Hemenez, Cameron FR             4) Moise, Robert SR               
  9 DePaul  'A'                                       3:18.50    3:19.83   2 
     1) Mason, Joseph SO                2) Clink, Maxwell JR              
     3) Miedema, Chris SO               4) Gaskell, Zach SO               
 10 North Florida  'A'                                3:17.00    3:21.99   2 
     1) Rolle, Cecil FR                 2) Sumagpang, Taylor FR           
     3) Tillman, Aaron JR               4) Menen, Jake FR                 
 11 Morgan State  'B'                                 2:18.23    3:22.44   2 
     1) Robinson, DeAndre JR            2) Lamour, Harold FR              
     3) Strums, Aaron FR                4) Tobias, Jamie FR               
 -- Unattached  'A'                                                  DNF   2 
 
Men High Jump University
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Reen, Tim                    Unattached             2.10m      2.10m    6-10.75 
     1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Meyers, Chase             FR South Florid           2.09m      2.05m    6-08.75 
     1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Penn, Simpson             JR Morgan State           2.08m      2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.95 2.00 2.05 
        P   XO  XXX 
  3 Kilts, Brian              SO South Florid           2.05m      2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.95 2.00 2.05 
        O   XO  XXX 
  5 Tobias, Jamie             FR Morgan State           2.08m      1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.95 2.00 
        O  XXX 
  6 Wood, Derrick             SO Nova Southea           2.00m      1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.95 2.00 
       XO  XXX 
  6 Petion, Giscard           FR South Florid           2.06m      1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.95 2.00 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Boesso, Joe               FR DePaul                 1.97m         NH            
     1.95 
      XXX 
 -- Washington, Phillip       SR Florida A&M            2.00m         NH            
     1.95 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault University
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Young, Sean                  Unattached             5.20m      5.25m   17-02.75 
     4.35 4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 5.15 5.25 5.37 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Shepherd, David           SO North Florid           5.02m      5.15m   16-10.75 
     4.35 4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 5.15 5.25 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 LaHaye, Andrew            SR Florida Stat           5.20m      5.15m   16-10.75 
     4.35 4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 5.15 5.25 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Jodon, Jared                 Unattached             5.43m      5.15m   16-10.75 
     4.35 4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 5.15 5.25 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Marcello, Drew            JR Florida Stat           4.90m      5.00m   16-04.75 
     4.35 4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 5.15 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Barroilhet, Gonzalo       SR Florida Stat           5.35m      5.00m   16-04.75 
     4.35 4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 5.15 5.25 
        P    P    P    P    O    P  XXX 
  7 Galan, Eddie              FR South Florid           4.57m      4.70m   15-05.00 
     4.35 4.55 4.70 4.85 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Metzger, Wyatt            SO South Florid           4.95m      4.70m   15-05.00 
     4.35 4.55 4.70 4.85 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  7 Kennedy, John             JR Florida Stat           4.75m      4.70m   15-05.00 
     4.35 4.55 4.70 4.85 
        P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Smith, Connor             JR South Alabam           4.65m      4.55m   14-11.00 
     4.35 4.55 4.70 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 10 Baird, Brian              FR South Florid           4.71m      4.55m   14-11.00 
     4.35 4.55 4.70 
        P    O  XXX 
 10 Henley, William           SR South Alabam           4.65m      4.55m   14-11.00 
     4.35 4.55 4.70 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 13 Magnusson, Mikel          FR South Alabam           4.40m      4.35m   14-03.25 
     4.35 4.55 4.70 
       XO    P  XXX 
 13 Krause, Taylor            FR South Alabam           4.50m      4.35m   14-03.25 
     4.35 4.55 
      XXO  XXX 
 13 Shirima, Lewis            FR Morgan State           4.50m      4.35m   14-03.25 
     4.35 4.55 
      XXO  XXX 
 13 L'Heureux, Ryan           SO North Florid           4.55m      4.35m   14-03.25 
     4.35 4.55 
      XXO  XXX 
 13 Jerothe, Ryan             FR Nova Southea           4.47m      4.35m   14-03.25 
     4.35 4.55 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Janson, Charles           SR Florida Stat           4.60m         NH            
     4.35 
      XXX 
 -- Towne, Ian                SO Nova Southea           4.15m         NH            
     4.35 
      XXX 
 -- Krause, Ashton            SR South Alabam           4.20m         NH            
     4.35 
      XXX 
 -- Harper, Warren               Unattached             4.65m         NH            
     4.35 
      XXX 
 -- Volz, Drew                FR South Florid           5.20m         NH            
     4.35 4.55 4.70 4.85 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump University
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Makusha, Ngoni               Unattached             8.40m      7.86m   1.5  25-09.50 
     7.86m(1.5) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  2 Young, Phillip            SO Florida Stat           7.30m      7.42m   2.9  24-04.25 
     FOUL(1.7) FOUL(3.3) 7.25m(2.4) 5.02m(2.0) 7.42m(2.9) FOUL(1.6)
  2 Griffin, Johnta              Unattached             7.70m      7.42m   4.4  24-04.25 
     7.34m(2.0) 7.42m(4.4) FOUL(2.2) FOUL(2.5) FOUL(2.5) 7.35m(3.6)
  4 Lewis, Shane              SO South Florid           7.05m      7.25m   2.0  23-09.50 
     6.89m(1.3) FOUL(2.7) 7.11m(1.6) 6.92m(1.9) 7.25m(2.0) FOUL(1.8)
  5 Williams, Marcus             Unattached             7.00m      6.72m   3.4  22-00.75 
     6.40m(1.2) 6.72m(3.4) 6.55m(2.2) 6.19m(1.3) 6.26m(2.2) 6.63m(1.4)
  6 Jebb, Alex                SO Johns Hopkin           6.62m      6.59m   0.9  21-07.50 
     6.46m(4.1) 6.59m(0.9) 6.39m(1.6) 6.54m(2.2) 6.29m(1.6) FOUL(2.8)
  7 Upton, Timothy            SO Florida A&M            6.05m      6.42m   1.3  21-00.75 
     6.24m(2.5) 6.28m(1.1) 6.42m(1.3) FOUL(1.3) 6.13m(0.6) 6.01m(1.9)
  7 Schumacher, Garrett       JR South Alabam           6.89m      6.42m   2.7  21-00.75 
     6.42m(2.7) 6.23m(1.9) 6.02m(1.7) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  9 Washington, Phillip       SR Florida A&M            6.67m      6.20m   2.9  20-04.25 
     FOUL(1.6) 5.97m(1.6) 6.20m(2.9) 6.12m(3.1) PASS      PASS     
 10 Wood, Derrick             SO Nova Southea           6.34m      6.12m   3.0  20-01.00 
     6.12m(3.0) 6.09m(4.3) 5.90m(1.8)         
 11 Leon, Jean                SO Florida A&M            6.08m      5.82m   1.9  19-01.25 
     5.82m(1.9) 5.48m(3.5) FOUL(1.3)         
 12 Ingram, Robert               Unattached                        5.77m   1.7  18-11.25 
     FOUL(2.5) FOUL(1.5) 5.77m(1.7)         
 13 Harper, Warren               Unattached             6.35m      5.49m   2.3  18-00.25 
     5.47m(4.5) 5.48m(1.9) 5.49m(2.3)         
 -- Madzivire, Paul           SO Florida Stat           7.67m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(2.4) PASS      PASS              
 -- Leverett, Terrio          FR Albany State           6.45m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(3.0) FOUL(2.3) FOUL(2.4)         
 -- Tarver, Shelton              Unattached             7.32m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.9) FOUL(2.6) FOUL(1.6)         
 
Men Triple Jump University
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Roulhac, Brandon             Unattached            16.76m     16.30m  +0.0  53-05.75 
     16.03m(+0.0) 16.30m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 16.15m(-0.9) FOUL(+0.0) 15.82m(-0.3)
  2 Lewis, Shane              SO South Florid          15.00m     14.79m  +0.0  48-06.25 
     FOUL(-0.7) 14.64m(-0.6) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(-1.4) 14.79m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  3 Wood, Derrick             SO Nova Southea          14.00m     13.15m  -0.5  43-01.75 
     13.15m(-0.5) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.8) FOUL(-0.3) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(+0.0)
 
Men Shot Put University
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Babicz, Matt              SO DePaul                17.98m     16.69m   54-09.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  16.37m  FOUL  FOUL  16.69m
  2 Butler, Jefferson         SO Morgan State          15.97m     15.63m   51-03.50 
      15.56m  FOUL  15.63m  14.83m  14.86m  15.33m
  3 Ray, Collin               JR Robert Morri          16.08m     14.97m   49-01.50 
      14.93m  14.47m  14.97m  FOUL  14.53m  14.10m
  4 Patterson, Adam           JR South Alabam          15.45m     14.37m   47-01.75 
      14.37m  FOUL  14.09m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Hicks, Marcus             SR South Florid          15.00m     14.17m   46-06.00 
      FOUL  13.70m  FOUL  FOUL  14.17m  FOUL
  6 Babicz, Anthony           FR DePaul                13.51m     14.09m   46-02.75 
      14.09m  13.59m  13.31m  FOUL  FOUL  12.94m
  7 Davis, Keith              FR Morgan State          14.92m     13.59m   44-07.00 
      13.10m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  13.59m  FOUL
  8 Mackey, Xavier            FR Florida A&M           14.01m     13.41m   44-00.00 
      13.41m  12.97m  13.28m  13.00m  13.32m  13.18m
  9 Stewart, Emmanuel         SO Morgan State          15.73m     13.27m   43-06.50 
      13.27m  FOUL  12.74m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Smith, Connor             JR South Alabam          12.93m     11.98m   39-03.75 
      11.98m  FOUL  FOUL         
 11 Schumacher, Garrett       JR South Alabam          11.69m     11.57m   37-11.50 
      11.57m  11.35m  FOUL         
 12 Krause, Ashton            SR South Alabam          11.41m     11.45m   37-06.75 
      11.45m  FOUL  11.29m           
 -- Osking, Justin            FR South Florid          15.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Discus Throw University
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Jared             SR South Florid          58.00m     55.50m     182-01 
      55.50m  52.41m  FOUL  55.01m  51.61m  52.71m
  2 Torres, Joey              SR South Alabam          54.43m     54.31m     178-02 
      54.31m  49.72m  53.59m  53.69m  FOUL  5.20m
  3 Nedow, Tim                SR DePaul                55.01m     53.96m     177-00 
      53.70m  FOUL  53.96m  53.75m  52.92m  FOUL
  4 Stewart, Emmanuel         SO Morgan State          51.10m     51.85m     170-01 
      50.24m  FOUL  44.59m  51.85m  48.48m  50.77m
  5 Ray, Collin               JR Robert Morri          52.40m     48.09m     157-09 
      48.09m  46.77m  FOUL  45.13m  47.18m  FOUL
  6 Babicz, Matt              SO DePaul                49.41m     47.88m     157-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  47.88m  46.92m  44.47m  FOUL
  7 Osking, Justin            FR South Florid          50.00m     47.53m     155-11 
      46.49m  45.84m  47.09m  FOUL  47.53m  43.63m
  8 Lhamonie, David           FR Florida Stat          46.00m     46.62m     152-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  44.63m  46.18m  FOUL  46.62m
  9 Barroilhet, Gonzalo       SR Florida Stat          45.00m     45.55m     149-05 
      43.68m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  45.55m
 10 Davis, Keith              FR Morgan State          53.00m     41.04m     134-08 
      39.11m  41.04m  36.20m         
 11 Babicz, Anthony           FR DePaul                37.38m     39.50m     129-07 
      39.50m  39.18m  39.33m         
 12 Nobles, Steven            SR South Alabam          41.76m     39.25m     128-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  39.25m         
 13 Butler, Jefferson         SO Morgan State          37.59m     39.06m     128-02 
      37.25m  39.06m  38.19m         
 14 Mackey, Xavier            FR Florida A&M           47.00m     39.02m     128-00 
      FOUL  39.02m  FOUL         
 15 Futerman, Ben             SO Nova Southea                     37.46m     122-11 
      36.43m  34.97m  37.46m         
 16 Tatum, Malaci                Unattached            45.00m     37.40m     122-08 
      FOUL  37.40m  FOUL         
 17 Blanden, Kevin            SO Nova Southea          34.08m     35.46m     116-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  35.46m         
 18 Leon, Jean                SO Florida A&M           28.95m     30.64m     100-06 
      30.64m  30.47m  FOUL         
 
Men Hammer Throw University
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Torres, Joey              SR South Alabam          59.50m     58.62m     192-04 
      58.26m  FOUL  52.81m  FOUL  55.82m  58.62m
  2 Nobles, Steven            SR South Alabam          58.61m     55.23m     181-02 
      53.53m  54.28m  55.23m  54.63m  53.41m  54.78m
  3 Patterson, Adam           JR South Alabam          52.95m     52.12m     171-00 
      51.37m  52.12m  49.44m  FOUL  51.93m  FOUL
  4 Lhamonie, David           FR Florida Stat          50.00m     49.92m     163-09 
      FOUL  47.05m  49.08m  FOUL  FOUL  49.92m
  5 Thomas, Jared             SR South Florid          50.00m     48.29m     158-05 
      FOUL  48.29m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Andrews, Trevor           JR Florida Stat          54.54m     46.87m     153-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  46.87m  FOUL  FOUL  46.87m
  7 Ray, Collin               JR Robert Morri          46.13m     43.57m     142-11 
      43.22m  FOUL  43.57m  40.46m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Kovacs, Adam              FR DePaul                           43.39m     142-04 
      43.07m  43.39m  41.81m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Babicz, Anthony           FR DePaul                           41.19m     135-02 
      36.29m  38.49m  FOUL  41.19m  40.00m  39.56m
 10 Futerman, Ben             SO Nova Southea          35.86m     34.03m     111-08 
      34.03m  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Sineus, Markindey         FR Florida Stat          52.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Javelin Throw University
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Stewart, Emmanuel         SO Morgan State          62.34m     62.10m     203-09 
      58.94m  59.91m  59.12m  62.10m  FOUL  57.81m
  2 Davis, Keith              FR Morgan State          56.00m     57.43m     188-05 
      57.43m  56.05m  50.05m  52.46m  51.62m  51.02m
  3 Kovacs, Adam              FR DePaul                           56.96m     186-10 
      FOUL  56.96m  FOUL  55.75m  53.26m  53.90m
  4 Brown, Mike                  Unattached            56.00m     55.76m     182-11 
      55.76m  FOUL  49.49m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  5 Barroilhet, Gonzalo       SR Florida Stat          55.00m     53.57m     175-09 
      53.57m  52.93m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  6 Singletary, Garrett       FR Florida Stat          54.00m     53.01m     173-11 
      48.59m  FOUL  52.69m  FOUL  53.01m  49.03m
  7 Butler, Jefferson         SO Morgan State          52.58m     52.69m     172-10 
      FOUL  50.71m  52.04m  50.42m  52.69m  52.35m
  8 Boone, Matthew               Unattached            46.09m     45.70m     149-11 
      45.70m  44.00m  43.68m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Tillman, Jeremy           SR Florida A&M                      44.84m     147-01 
      FOUL  44.84m  42.19m  44.58m  43.67m  38.14m
 10 Upton, Timothy            SO Florida A&M           41.73m     41.64m     136-07 
      35.99m  39.47m  41.64m         
 11 Blanden, Kevin            SO Nova Southea          37.40m     40.18m     131-10 
      35.58m  34.08m  40.18m         
 12 Towne, Ian                SO Nova Southea                     36.79m     120-08 
      34.17m  36.79m  34.73m           
 13 Leon, Jean                SO Florida A&M           45.50m     35.14m     115-03 
      29.55m  35.14m  33.77m         
 
Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash University Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Salgado, Daniel           SO Florida Stat             11.22   2.4    812
  2 Snow, Chris               SO Florida Stat             11.49   2.4    755
 
Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash University Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Salgado, Daniel           SO Florida Stat             49.84     822
  2 Snow, Chris               SO Florida Stat             51.22     759
 
Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run University Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Salgado, Daniel           SO Florida Stat           5:01.90     549
  2 Snow, Chris               SO Florida Stat           5:02.85     543
 
Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles University Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Salgado, Daniel           SO Florida Stat             15.01   2.0    848
  2 Snow, Chris               SO Florida Stat             17.41   2.0    582
 
Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump University Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Salgado, Daniel           SO Florida Stat             1.82m    5-11.50    644
  2 Snow, Chris               SO Florida Stat             1.73m    5-08.00    569
 
Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault University Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Snow, Chris               SO Florida Stat             3.85m   12-07.50    576
     3.15 3.35 3.55 3.75 3.85 3.95 
        O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Salgado, Daniel           SO Florida Stat             3.35m   10-11.75    444
     2.75 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 
       XO   XO    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 
Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump University Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Salgado, Daniel           SO Florida Stat             6.25m   4.5  20-06.25    641
     6.25m(4.5) FOUL(1.9) 6.14m(3.8)            
  2 Snow, Chris               SO Florida Stat             5.70m   1.9  18-08.50    523
     5.62m(2.9) 5.52m(1.8) 5.70m(1.9)            
 
Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put University Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Snow, Chris               SO Florida Stat            10.96m   35-11.50    543
      10.96m  10.50m  10.93m            
  2 Salgado, Daniel           SO Florida Stat             9.62m   31-06.75    463
      FOUL  FOUL  9.62m            
 
Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw University Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Salgado, Daniel           SO Florida Stat            28.10m      92-02    427
      27.92m  28.10m  FOUL            
  2 Snow, Chris               SO Florida Stat            26.44m      86-09    395
      FOUL  26.44m  21.34m            
 
Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw University Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Snow, Chris               SO Florida Stat            38.55m     126-06    421
      35.97m  38.55m  36.41m            
  2 Salgado, Daniel           SO Florida Stat            37.37m     122-07    404
      37.12m  37.37m  FOUL            
 
Men Decathlon University
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Salgado, Daniel           SO Florida Stat            5342       6054  
  2 Snow, Chris               SO Florida Stat            5000       5666  





Licensed to Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/24/2012 09:03 PM
                      FSU Relays - 3/21/2012 to 3/24/2012                      
                                Mike Long Track                                
                                Tallahassee, Fl                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash High School
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hill, Deanna              10 Lake Highlan           11.83      12.05  -1.0  1 
  2 Jackson, Kadeidra         12 Gainesville            12.02      12.07  -1.0  1 
  3 Daniels, Teahna            9 Dr. Phillips           12.02      12.10  -1.0  1 
  4 Folston, Jazzmine         11 Cocoa HS               12.09      12.27  -1.0  1 
  5 Davis, Janisha            12 Smiths Stati           12.20      12.30  -1.0  1 
  6 Martinez, Sitia           11 Fort White H           12.40      12.46  -1.6  2 
  7 Willis, Lateisha          12 Cocoa HS               12.48      12.53  -1.6  2 
  8 Hani, Abby                11 Lake Mary Pr           12.56      12.54  -1.6  2 
  9 Lopez, Asten              12 Crestview HS           12.10      12.64  -1.0  1 
 10 Brown, Brittany           11 Choctawhatch           12.06      12.67  -1.0  1 
 11 Beasley, Jadzia            9 Lincoln HS             12.46      12.73  -1.6  2 
 12 McDougle, Crystal         10 Merritt Isla           12.58      12.80  -1.6  2 
 13 Menna, Tetisheri          11 Hagerty HS             12.92      12.81  -0.7  3 
 14 Ainsley, Elana            12 Lake Brantle           12.66      12.84  -1.6  2 
 15 Robbins, Maya             10 Port St. Joe Hig                  12.85  -1.0  1 
 16 Hopkins, Briona           11 Gainesville            12.65      12.91  -1.6  2 
 17 Evans-Jenkins, Azarya     11 Godby HS               12.90      12.98  -0.7  3 
 18 Moorer, Loren              9 Pensacola HS           12.79      13.17  -0.7  3 
 19 Clark-Solomon, Jessica    12 Madison Coun           12.78      13.26  -0.7  3 
 20 Smith, Brittany           12 Graceville High        12.87      13.39  -0.7  3 
 21 Sims, Erica               12 Providence S           12.70      13.58  -1.6  2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash High School
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hani, Abby                11 Lake Mary Pr           56.43      57.04   1 
  2 Younker, Alyssa           12 Hagerty HS             57.14      58.28   1 
  3 Folston, Jazzmine         11 Cocoa HS               57.01      58.66   1 
  4 White, Tania              10 Winter Park            58.28      58.97   1 
  5 Ashe, Payton              10 Gainesville            59.72      59.30   2 
  6 Mykeese, Edwards          12 Bay HS                 56.90      59.34   1 
  7 Pierce, Jasmine           12 Pine Forest            59.68    1:00.01   2 
  8 Huff, Briana               9 Lincoln HS           1:02.00    1:01.00   3 
  9 Kelly, Sakezia            12 Godby HS               56.40    1:01.16   1 
 10 Moorer, Loren              9 Pensacola HS         1:00.34    1:01.63   2 
 11 Wilson, Tamani             8 Maclay Schoo           59.87    1:01.84   2 
 12 McCants, Jasmine          11 Pine Forest          1:01.88    1:02.05   3 
 13 Gaines, Dominique         10 Gulf Breeze          1:00.63    1:02.18   2 
 14 Everheart, Ma'Rhea        11 Florida High           59.08    1:03.26   1 
 15 Green, Dannielle          12 Providence S                    1:03.28   3 
 16 Glover, Daquavia          11 Blake HS             1:01.42    1:03.33   3 
 17 Sims, Erica               12 Providence S                    1:03.52   3 
 18 Anderson, Nickie          10 Niceville HS         1:00.99    1:04.25   2 
 19 Clark-Solomon, Jessica    12 Madison Coun         1:01.50    1:04.51   3 
 20 Andrews, Lilliann          9 Godby HS               59.59    1:05.12   1 
 21 Pedrayes, Natalie         12 Our Lady of          1:01.78    1:05.56   3 
 22 Lemerise, Brianna         11 Mount Dora H           59.61    1:05.84   2 
 23 Allen, Ahtiana            11 Florida High         1:00.99    1:05.94   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run High School
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Filliben, Courtney        11 Our Lady of          2:17.67    2:15.03  
  2 Fox, Scarlett             11 HB Plant HS          2:18.20    2:17.31  
  3 Harris, Madison           10 Wakulla HS           2:19.03    2:18.01  
  4 Zarrella, Kristin         11 Lakewood Ran         2:14.80    2:20.11  
  5 Novak, Natalie            11 Lakewood Ran         2:16.45    2:20.91  
  6 Slater, Megan              9 Estero HS            2:22.65    2:21.22  
  7 Brennan, Laurel           11 Park Vista H         2:22.07    2:21.96  
  8 Pitisci, Emory            11 HB Plant HS          2:23.99    2:22.89  
  9 Patch, Sunnie             10 Pine Forest          2:27.83    2:23.44  
 10 Velazco, Corina           11 Our Lady of          2:28.13    2:24.18  
 11 Stallings, Emily          10 Providence S         2:25.50    2:24.56  
 12 Osterbye, Savana          10 Florida High         2:25.43    2:25.40  
 13 Jackson, Camille          11 Providence S         2:16.79    2:27.84  
 14 McAllister, Regan         10 Niceville HS         2:24.13    2:28.03  
 15 Curth, Aja                11 Estero HS            2:23.46    2:29.10  
 16 Slater, Katie             10 Estero HS            2:28.77    2:29.28  
 17 Barwick, Sarah             9 Bay HS               2:27.48    2:29.36  
 18 Haggerman, Drew            9 Niceville HS         2:27.35    2:33.57  
 19 Kelos, Deidrianna          9 Bay HS               2:33.84    2:34.61  
 20 Aviles, Urssula              Pelham High          2:28.61    2:35.09  
 21 Karadeema, Rebekah        12 Providence S         2:25.60    2:37.47  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Invitational High School
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ortiz, Olivia             11 Lakewood Ran         4:58.48    4:56.55  
  2 Ponder, Mary Kate         12 Mandarin HS          4:59.50    4:57.30  
  3 Smith, Kacy               11 Estero HS            4:52.39    5:02.05  
  4 Petrik, Rachel            12 Fort Myers H         5:04.27    5:05.72  
  5 Thomas, Carly             12 Chiles HS            5:10.92    5:06.59  
  6 McDermott, Devin          12 Lakewood Ran         5:10.78    5:07.20  
  7 Fox, Scarlett             11 HB Plant HS          5:10.42    5:08.87  
  8 Filliben, Courtney        11 Our Lady of          5:09.90    5:10.14  
  9 Stephens, Charlotte       10 Winter Park          5:09.34    5:10.16  
 10 Candiano, Sarah            9 Evangelical          5:12.79    5:10.68  
 11 Halfaker, Kara            12 HB Plant HS          5:14.43    5:11.69  
 12 Solis, Katy   G           11 Estero HS            5:26.08    5:12.23  
 13 Stallings, Emily          10 Providence S         5:18.09    5:12.73  
 14 Valentine, Vanessa        12 Melbourne HS         5:01.75    5:12.93  
 15 Seymour, Bryce            11 Circle Chris         5:17.31    5:13.32  
 16 Barbour, Kristen          11 Nease HS             5:13.87    5:13.85  
 17 Heitling, Ashley          11 Mount Dora H         5:17.11    5:14.57  
 18 Dunn, Danielle            11 Providence S         5:02.00    5:15.90  
 19 Johnson, Amber            11 Dr. Phillips         5:10.61    5:16.81  
 20 Slater, Katie             10 Estero HS            5:27.00    5:16.87  
 21 Ankli, Amy                12 Hagerty HS           5:12.21    5:17.29  
 22 Zarrella, Kristin         11 Lakewood Ran         5:02.95    5:19.86  
 23 Gibson, Caroline          11 HB Plant HS          5:13.49    5:20.63  
 24 Fahey, Kelly              11 Trinity Prep         5:11.33    5:23.78  
 25 Brennan, Laurel           11 Park Vista H         5:12.39    5:24.22  
 26 Harris, Madison           10 Wakulla HS           5:25.89    5:26.32  
 27 Jenkins, Bethany          10 Estero HS            5:13.72    5:26.89  
 28 Chastain, Ivy             11 Fort Walton          5:23.42    5:28.75  
 29 Dummer, Mackenzie         11 Holy Trinity         5:22.28    5:30.52  
 30 Frank, Maria              11 Estero HS            5:23.37    5:41.25  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Consolation High School
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Pena, Annais              12 Dr. Phillips         5:29.42    5:23.44  
  2 Brea, Lourdes             10 Our Lady of          5:27.49    5:30.11  
  3 Castella, Emily            9 Our Lady of          5:33.55    5:30.75  
  4 McAllister, Regan         10 Niceville HS         5:28.15    5:32.56  
  5 Slater, Megan              9 Estero HS            5:31.00    5:34.65  
  6 Steele, Sara              10 Choctawhatch         5:28.92    5:35.45  
  7 Montgomery, Anna          10 HB Plant HS          5:41.19    5:35.57  
  8 Wahy, Brianna             11 Holy Trinity         5:44.20    5:39.07  
  9 Faist, Taylor             12 Pensacola Bo         5:46.46    5:41.28  
 10 Poole, Isabella           10 Ponte Vedra          5:35.92    5:41.35  
 11 Farr, Rebecca             11 Pensacola Ca         5:34.72    5:41.70  
 12 Polite, April             10 Fort Walton          5:46.06    5:44.90  
 13 Curth, Aja                11 Estero HS            5:35.86    5:45.17  
 14 Wiedeman, Marty           10 Wakulla HS           5:41.48    5:45.85  
 15 Barwick, Sarah             9 Bay HS               5:44.66    5:45.95  
 16 Perez, Rosa               12 Chiles HS            6:11.30    5:46.91  
 17 Folio, Sam                 7 Holy Trinity         5:39.99    5:50.25  
 18 Herrera, Anna             10 Niceville HS         5:54.38    5:50.92  
 19 Serpa, Annie              10 Niceville HS         5:39.78    5:52.06  
 20 Weiner, Alex              11 South Walton         5:57.39    5:52.62  
 21 Sagul, Delaney            10 Gainesville          5:49.68    5:53.81  
 22 Aviles, Urssula              Pelham High          5:40.00    5:53.98  
 23 Fisher, Savannah          10 Chiles HS                       5:55.81  
 24 Uman, Sara                10 Gainesville          6:11.73    5:56.56  
 25 Campion, Natalie          10 Pensacola Ca         5:59.62    5:56.97  
 26 Mann, Karina              11 Holy Trinity         5:44.08    6:02.31  
 27 Wilson, Tamani             8 Maclay Schoo         5:53.65    6:04.69  
 28 Bump, Allysa              12 South Walton         5:50.13    6:11.33  
 29 Kreps, Brionnah            6 Florida High         5:49.43    6:14.80  
 30 Bikker, Alexandria        10 Niceville HS         6:10.89    6:15.02  
 31 Morse, Anna               11 Chiles HS                       6:17.51  
 32 Lewis, Mary               10 Holy Trinity         6:02.13    6:27.13  
 33 Knauf, Natalie             9 Chiles HS                       6:32.45  
 34 Borschel, Olivia           6 Maclay Schoo         6:32.51    6:32.91  
 35 Hays, Kellie              10 Lincoln HS           6:34.59    6:35.54  
 36 Phillips, Beth               Pelham High                     6:56.80  
 37 Sommer, Ashley            10 Estero HS            6:55.96    7:25.52  
 -- Price, Ashleigh           12 Niceville HS         5:48.15        DNF  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Invitational High School
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Williams, Lily            12 Chiles HS           10:47.82   10:30.53  
  2 Ortiz, Olivia             11 Lakewood Ran        10:44.91   10:40.64  
  3 Blake, Bridget            11 Dr. Phillips        10:43.17   10:42.50  
  4 Shah, Nikita              11 Wiregrass Ranch     11:06.72   10:42.60  
  5 Givens, Rachel            11 Chiles HS           11:16.13   10:47.10  
  6 Kurgatt, Stefanie         11 Maclay Schoo        10:39.08   10:48.78  
  7 Valentine, Vanessa        12 Melbourne HS        10:51.49   10:48.88  
  8 Davidson, Shelby          12 Cocoa Beach         10:39.34   10:51.47  
  9 Thomas, Carly             12 Chiles HS           10:52.87   10:52.21  
 10 Wollrath, Julie            9 Holy Trinity        10:47.64   10:52.59  
 11 McDermott, Devin          12 Lakewood Ran        11:13.53   10:52.82  
 12 Seymour, Bryce            11 Circle Chris        11:00.66   10:53.73  
 13 Barlow, Caroline          10 Gulf Coast H        11:19.66   10:57.26  
 14 Candiano, Sarah            9 Evangelical         11:26.60   11:04.66  
 15 Smith, Kacy               11 Estero HS           10:34.90   11:07.98  
 16 Ankli, Amy                12 Hagerty HS          11:16.57   11:09.75  
 17 Day, Sarah                11 West Shore H        11:10.67   11:11.61  
 18 Rodriguez, Julia          11 HB Plant HS         11:22.57   11:13.40  
 19 Sweeney, Kristin          11 Maclay Schoo        11:34.88   11:20.03  
 20 Solis, Katie K            11 Estero HS           11:17.78   11:20.69  
 21 Heitling, Ashley          11 Mount Dora H        11:33.27   11:22.58  
 22 Jenkins, Bethany          10 Estero HS           11:09.39   11:23.58  
 23 Chastain, Ivy             11 Fort Walton         11:38.49   11:24.44  
 24 Fahey, Kelly              11 Trinity Prep        11:07.97   11:26.40  
 25 Brea, Lourdes             10 Our Lady of         11:54.97   11:43.62  
 26 Gibson, Caroline          11 HB Plant HS         11:27.95   11:49.27  
 27 Wable, Autumn             11 Leon High Sc        11:56.72   11:53.66  
 28 Lane, Sara                11 Chiles HS           11:58.56   11:55.20  
 29 McMurray, Ashton          10 Chiles HS           12:03.75   11:55.31  
 30 Duncan, Amber             12 Armwood HS          11:56.19   12:15.12  
 31 Frank, Maria              11 Estero HS           11:47.88   12:20.96  
 32 Price, Molly              11 Our Lady of         11:57.73   13:00.86  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Consolation High School
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Valentine, Rachel          7 Canterbury S        12:14.94   11:54.65  
  2 Rodale, Alyssa            10 Nease HS            12:10.86   12:05.15  
  3 Steele, Sara              10 Choctawhatch        12:17.38   12:06.37  
  4 Harry, Molly              12 HB Plant HS         12:18.23   12:20.61  
  5 Atkinson, Cora            12 Wakulla HS          12:44.24   12:21.31  
  6 Ankli, Sarah              12 Hagerty HS          12:10.09   12:23.33  
  7 Gillard, Jessica          12 Chiles HS           11:58.73   12:25.54  
  8 Morris, Morgan            10 Winter Park         11:57.79   12:37.90  
  9 Herrera, Anna             10 Niceville HS        12:50.93   12:45.95  
 10 Trinidad, Virnaliz        12 Dr. Phillips        13:17.50   12:49.08  
 11 Sagul, Delaney            10 Gainesville         13:06.53   12:50.37  
 12 Toothman, Amanda           9 Florida High        12:25.09   12:52.81  
 13 Jaworski, Elsa             9 Trinity Prep        12:14.39   12:56.40  
 14 Barrios, Bianca           10 Our Lady of         12:07.30   12:57.46  
 15 Price, Ashleigh           12 Niceville HS        12:36.44   13:21.19  
 16 Bikker, Alexandria        10 Niceville HS        12:54.65   13:23.54  
 17 Parnell, Alexis           11 Gulf Breeze         12:31.80   13:26.67  
 18 Myers, Devon              10 Gainesville         13:13.17   13:27.63  
 19 Phillips, Beth               Pelham High         13:05.00   13:52.95  
 20 Palmer, Erin              11 Leon High Sc                   14:21.42  
 21 Heinz, Nicole             09 Maclay Schoo        13:59.90   14:22.37  
 22 Schierman, Emalee         11 Leon High Sc                   14:33.36  
 23 Gutierrez, Jacqueline     11 Leon High Sc                   15:09.25  
 24 Smith, Rebekah               Pelham High         14:25.00   15:18.45  
 25 Rysavy, Sara              11 Lincoln HS          15:28.17   15:40.95  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles High School
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Lucas, Alberta            12 Escambia HS            14.74      14.80   2.2  1 
  2 Mount, Kadijah            12 Fort Walton            15.15      15.10   2.2  1 
  3 Sieredzinski, Mary        11 Nease HS               15.38      15.24   2.2  1 
  4 Corbett, Brittany         10 Florida High           14.94      15.37   2.2  1 
  5 Barber, Mikayla           11 Wharton HS             15.90      15.42   2.2  1 
  6 Williams, Crystal         11 Gainesville            16.68      15.45   2.1  2 
  7 Korie, Melody              9 Rickards HS            16.67      16.07   2.1  2 
  8 Howard, Monica            11 Pine Forest            15.55      16.48   2.2  1 
  9 Hooper, Charlotte         12 Gainesville            17.19      16.62   2.1  2 
 10 Lemerise, Brianna         11 Mount Dora H           16.04      16.66   2.1  2 
 11 Jacobs, Natalie           11 Our Lady of            16.63      16.80   2.1  2 
 12 Roberts, Deanne           10 Florida High           17.54      17.10   0.4  3 
 13 Craig, Lauren             12 Fort Walton            17.69      17.27   0.4  3 
 14 Jackson, Camiesha         11 Cocoa HS               16.79      17.40   2.1  2 
 15 Koenders, Sedona          11 Chiles HS              19.56      18.81   0.4  3 
 -- Danforth, Jessica         10 Chiles HS              16.86         FS   2.1  2 
 -- Yoches, Kathryn           12 Hagerty HS             17.08         DQ   2.1  2  Ran around hurdle
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles High School
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Barber, Mikayla           11 Wharton HS             45.59      45.21   1 
  2 Younker, Alyssa           12 Hagerty HS             44.75      45.25   1 
  3 Lucas, Alberta            12 Escambia HS            48.63      45.65   3 
  4 Martinez, Sitia           11 Fort White H           45.63      46.42   1 
  5 Watson, Tyler             11 Wharton HS             45.82      46.49   1 
  6 Sieredzinski, Mary        11 Nease HS               46.36      46.59   1 
  7 Jackson, Camiesha         11 Cocoa HS               47.20      46.66   2 
  8 Hooper, Charlotte         12 Gainesville            47.04      46.79   2 
  9 Lemerise, Brianna         11 Mount Dora H           47.38      46.97   2 
 10 Mount, Kadijah            12 Fort Walton            46.77      47.35   2 
 11 lockard, hazel            12 Viera HS               47.23      47.47   2 
 12 Howard, Monica            11 Pine Forest            48.00      47.49   2 
 13 Florence, Diamond         12 Pensacola HS           49.81      48.79   3 
 14 Jacobs, Natalie           11 Our Lady of            49.22      48.80   3 
 14 Corbett, Brittany         10 Florida High           45.95      48.80   1 
 16 Osterbye, Savana          10 Florida High                      49.58   1 
 17 Mcgee, Paris              10 Lake Brantle           48.70      49.67   3 
 18 Yoches, Kathryn           12 Hagerty HS             49.14      49.68   3 
 19 Green, Dannielle          12 Providence S           46.99      49.98   2 
 20 Williams, Crystal         11 Gainesville            49.80      50.42   3 
 21 Platt, Ashley             11 Lakewood Ran           49.94      51.22   3 
 22 Craig, Lauren             12 Fort Walton            53.64      55.48   3 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay High School
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Gainesville HS  'A'                                 48.95      48.66   1 
     1) Thompson, Adanna 11             2) Jackson, Kadeidra 12           
     3) Chatman, Chante 11              4) Hopkins, Briona 11             
  2 Cocoa HS  'A'                                       49.37      49.08   1 
     1) Jackson, Camiesha 11            2) Folston, Jazzmine 11           
     3) Glasco, Dequanda 9              4) Willis, Lateisha 12            
  3 Smiths Station  'A'                                 49.81      49.51   1 
     1) Davis, Janisha 12               2) Taylor, Reine 10               
     3) Booker, Sierra 11               4) Williams, Rae 11               
  4 Choctawhatchee HS  'A'                              49.37      49.58   1 
     1) Miller-coleman, Jordan 11       2) Landers, Lexi 12               
     3) Washington, Brittany 10         4) Brown, Brittany 11             
  5 Lake Brantley HS  'A'                               48.67      49.73   1 
     1) Long, Taylor 12                 2) Ainsley, Elana 12              
     3) Poole, Nicole 12                4) Mcgee, Paris 10                
  6 Pine Forest HS  'A'                                 49.62      49.83   1 
     1) Bell, Laporsha 10               2) Whitaker, Johna' 11            
     3) Mays, Aaliyah 11                4) Howard, Monica 11              
  7 Bay HS  'A'                                         50.86      50.46   2 
     1) Mykeese, Edwards 12             2) Kelos, Deidrianna 9            
     3) Webb, Shytiarra 11              4) Russell, Na'Kiya 11            
  8 Lincoln HS  'A'                                     50.42      50.81   1 
     1) Watts-Pittman, Brianna 10       2) Parker, Kendall 12             
     3) Huff, Briana 9                  4) Beasley, Jadzia 9              
  9 Winter Park HS  'A'                                 49.91      50.89   1 
     1) Ladouceur, Karlyvelle 9         2) Ryles, Jasmine 10              
     3) Washington, Lindsey 11          4) Ehigou, Teresa 10              
 10 Florida High School  'A'                            51.40      50.99   2 
     1) Woodard, Tashi 9                2) Richerdson, Kierrah 10         
     3) Allen, Ahtiana 11               4) Corbett, Brittany 10           
 11 Rickards HS  'A'                                    51.64      51.54   2 
     1) Brown, Raystazeia 9             2) Davis, Delysia 10              
     3) Sam, Courtnei 9                 4) Jackson, Kaneisha 10           
 12 Hagerty HS  'A'                                     51.96      51.67   2 
     1) Wentz, Kourtney                 2) Menna, Tetisheri 11            
     3) Anderson, Jasmyne               4) Taskulski, Carly               
 13 Fort Walton Beach HS  'A'                           52.46      52.11   2 
     1) Rodgers, Myelicia 12            2) Riley, Alia 12                 
     3) Starling, Alexis 10             4) Mount, Kadijah 12              
 14 Chiles HS  'A'                                      55.56      52.49   2 
     1) Koenders, Sedona 11             2) Danforth, Jessica 10           
     3) Boyd, Remi 11                   4) Bello, Maria 9                 
 -- Niceville HS  'A'                                   51.02        DNF   2 
     1) West, Aubrey 10                 2) Boswell, Savannah 11           
     3) Schroeder, Hannah 10            4) Brown, Tashi 11                
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay High School
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Gainesville HS  'A'                               1:59.66    1:42.94   2 
     1) Ashe, Payton 10                 2) Hopkins, Briona 11             
     3) Chatman, Chante 11              4) Jackson, Kadeidra 12           
  2 Choctawhatchee HS  'A'                            1:45.21    1:44.69   1 
     1) Miller-coleman, Jordan 11       2) Landers, Lexi 12               
     3) Washington, Brittany 10         4) Brown, Brittany 11             
  3 Winter Park HS  'A'                               1:46.72    1:44.78   1 
     1) Ladouceur, Karlyvelle 9         2) Ryles, Jasmine 10              
     3) White, Tania 10                 4) Ehigou, Teresa 10              
  4 Lincoln HS  'A'                                   1:49.04    1:45.45   1 
     1) Beasley, Jadzia 9               2) Huff, Briana 9                 
     3) Diggs, Raven                    4) Parker, Kendall 12             
  5 Bay HS  'A'                                       1:46.91    1:46.71   1 
  6 Lake Brantley HS  'A'                                        1:47.56   2 
     1) Ainsley, Elana 12               2) Poole, Nicole 12               
     3) Long, Taylor 12                 4) Mcgee, Paris 10                
  7 Maclay School  'A'                                1:50.00    1:49.29   1 
     1) McCorvey, Imoni 12              2) Pye, Kenya 10                  
     3) Kurgatt, Stefanie 11            4) Simpkins, Lonzetta 6           
  8 Providence School  'A'                            1:52.00    1:49.69   1 
     1) Sims, Erica 12                  2) Tillman, Kylie 11              
     3) Green, Dannielle 12             4) Denham, Katherine 12           
  9 Hagerty HS  'A'                                              1:50.20   2 
     1) Taskulski, Carly                2) Menna, Tetisheri 11            
     3) Anderson, Jasmyne               4) Wentz, Kourtney                
 10 Florida High School  'A'                          1:52.72    1:51.15   2 
     1) Woodard, Tashi 9                2) Harrell, Chelnise 11           
     3) Richerdson, Kierrah 10          4) Roberts, Deanne 10             
 11 Chiles HS  'A'                                    2:00.00    1:52.67   2 
     1) Boyd, Remi 11                   2) Koenders, Sedona 11            
     3) Bello, Maria 9                  4) Danforth, Jessica 10           
 12 Madison County HS  'A'                            1:54.27    1:53.53   2 
     1) Arnold, Ty'neshia 11            2) Weatherspoon, Jhiliah 10       
     3) Thomas, Carisa 11               4) Clark-Solomon, Jessica 12      
 -- Pine Forest HS  'A'                               1:49.33         DQ   1  Out of zone 2
     1) Pierce, Jasmine 12              2) McCants, Jasmine 11            
     3) Bell, Laporsha 10               4) Whitaker, Johna' 11            
 -- Smiths Station  'A'                               1:46.80         DQ   1  Out of zone 1
     1) Williams, Rae 11                2) Taylor, Reine 10               
     3) Booker, Sierra 11               4) Davis, Janisha 12              
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay High School
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Gainesville HS  'A'                               4:14.12    3:58.75   1 
     1) Hooper, Charlotte 12            2) Jackson, Kadeidra 12           
     3) Thompson, Adanna 11             4) Ashe, Payton 10                
  2 Wharton HS  'A'                                   4:06.99    4:00.65   1 
     1) Kocher, Erin 12                 2) Barber, Mikayla 11             
     3) Henderson, Mariah 10            4) Watson, Tyler 11               
  3 Pine Forest HS  'A'                               4:06.90    4:01.49   1 
     1) McCants, Jasmine 11             2) Pierce, Jasmine 12             
     3) Patch, Sunnie 10                4) Whitaker, Johna' 11            
  4 Winter Park HS  'A'                               4:00.16    4:03.99   1 
     1) Washington, Lindsey 11          2) Kelly, Kristin 12              
     3) Stephens, Charlotte 10          4) White, Tania 10                
  5 Providence School  'A'                            4:13.00    4:07.91   1 
     1) Sims, Erica 12                  2) Stallings, Emily 10            
     3) Green, Dannielle 12             4) Dunn, Danielle 11              
  6 Florida High School  'A'                          4:10.69    4:07.97   1 
     1) Allen, Ahtiana 11               2) Osterbye, Savana 10            
     3) Earp, Sydney 11                 4) Everheart, Ma'Rhea 11          
  7 Niceville HS  'A'                                 4:14.51    4:09.81   2 
     1) Anderson, Nickie 10             2) Testa, Courtney 11             
     3) Haggerman, Drew 9               4) Brown, Tashi 11                
  8 Choctawhatchee HS  'A'                            4:20.91    4:12.70   2 
     1) Steele, Sara 10                 2) Landers, Lexi 12               
     3) Washington, Brittany 10         4) Brown, Brittany 11             
  9 Rickards HS  'A'                                  4:22.91    4:13.51   2 
     1) Sam, Courtnei 9                 2) Brown, Raystazeia 9            
     3) Davis, Delysia 10               4) Smith, Nailah 9                
 10 Lincoln HS  'A'                                   4:24.94    4:14.48   2 
     1) Huff, Briana 9                  2) Gilbert, Naliyah 11            
     3) Beasley, Jadzia 9               4) Parker, Kendall 12             
 11 Ponte Vedra HS  'A'                               4:28.68    4:21.39   2 
     1) Wilson, Kourtney                2) Barker, Megan 11               
     3) Harper, Zoe 9                   4) Greene, Nicole 9               
 12 Chiles HS  'A'                                    4:18.88    4:24.12   2 
     1) Koenders, Sedona 11             2) Perez, Rosa 12                 
     3) Boyd, Remi 11                   4) Bello, Maria 9                 
 -- Bay HS  'A'                                       4:09.59         DQ   1  broke early
     1) Mykeese, Edwards 12             2) Russell, Na'Kiya 11            
     3) Williams, Nikesia               4) Kelos, Deidrianna 9            
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay High School
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lakewood Ranch HS  'A'                            9:42.64    9:28.84  
     1) Novak, Natalie 11               2) McDermott, Devin 12            
     3) Zarrella, Kristin 11            4) Ortiz, Olivia 11               
  2 Providence School  'A'                            9:29.76    9:41.52  
     1) Jackson, Camille 11             2) Karadeema, Rebekah 12          
     3) Stallings, Emily 10             4) Dunn, Danielle 11              
  3 Dr. Phillips HS  'A'                             10:00.66    9:47.95  
     1) Johnson, Amber 11               2) Pena, Annais 12                
     3) Trinidad, Virnaliz 12           4) Blake, Bridget 11              
  4 Wharton HS  'A'                                   9:50.99    9:49.87  
     1) Kocher, Erin 12                 2) Henderson, Mariah 10           
     3) Watson, Tyler 11                4) Griffith, Taylor 11            
  5 Estero HS  'A'                                   10:07.88    9:57.73  
     1) Slater, Katie 10                2) Slater, Megan 9                
     3) Jenkins, Bethany 10             4) Smith, Kacy 11                 
  6 Our Lady of Lourdes Academy  'A'                  9:50.97   10:06.48  
     1) Castella, Emily 9               2) Pedrayes, Natalie 12           
     3) Figueras, Cristina 10           4) Brea, Lourdes 10               
  7 Pine Forest HS  'A'                              10:12.26   10:10.95  
     1) Pierce, Jasmine 12              2) McCants, Jasmine 11            
     3) Fountain, Akiyah 11             4) Patch, Sunnie 10               
  8 Bay HS  'A'                                      10:56.43   10:18.67  
     1) Barwick, Sarah 9                2)                                
     3)                                 4) Kelos, Deidrianna 9            
  9 West Florida Tech HS  'A'                        10:13.43   10:22.35  
     1) Washington, Muridia 12          2) Roberts, Kaysi 10              
     3) Sortino, Jordan 9               4) Nesbitt, Raleigh 9             
 10 Fort Walton Beach HS  'A'                        10:32.75   10:25.75  
     1) White, Autumn 9                 2) Rodgers, Kayla 10              
     3) Polite, April 10                4) Moller, Rhianna 10             
 11 Florida High School  'A'                         10:41.03   10:26.03  
     1) Earp, Sydney 11                 2) Everheart, Ma'Rhea 11          
     3) Toothman, Amanda 9              4) Osterbye, Savana 10            
 12 Niceville HS  'A'                                10:05.17   10:30.34  
     1) Haggerman, Drew 9               2) Price, Ashleigh 12             
     3) Serpa, Annie 10                 4) McAllister, Regan 10           
 13 Gainesville HS  'A'                              11:19.93   10:31.05  
     1) Armstrong, Olivia 12            2) Bradley, Roneka 10             
     3) Jones, Aliyah 9                 4) Cooper, Annie 11               
 
Girls High Jump High School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Greene, Nicole             9 Ponte Vedra          5-05.00    5-04.00      1.62m 
  2 Carmody, Jennie           12 Satellite High S     5-05.00    5-04.00      1.62m 
  3 Williams, Pershawna       12 Pensacola HS         5-02.00    5-04.00      1.62m 
  4 Drilling, Stacey          12 Bishop Kenny         5-04.00    5-02.00      1.57m 
  5 Adams, India              12 Holy Trinity         5-05.00    5-02.00      1.57m 
  6 Corbett, Brittany         10 Florida High         5-02.00    5-00.00      1.52m 
  7 Hampton, Maya             11 Pine Forest          5-00.00    4-10.00      1.47m 
  8 McCants, Jasmine          11 Pine Forest          5-00.00    4-10.00      1.47m 
  8 Russell, Na'Kiya          11 Bay HS               5-00.00    4-10.00      1.47m 
  8 Bartley, Veronica         11 Blake HS             5-00.00    4-10.00      1.47m 
 -- Griffith, Taylor          11 Wharton HS           5-00.00         NH            
 -- Davis, Delysia            10 Rickards HS          4-10.00         NH            
 -- Korie, Melody              9 Rickards HS          4-10.00         NH            
 -- Armstrong, Olivia         12 Gainesville          4-10.00         NH            
 -- Starling, Alexis          10 Fort Walton          4-10.00         NH            
 -- Beasley, Jadzia            9 Lincoln HS           4-10.00         NH            
 
Girls Pole Vault High School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Sergeant, Erica           10 Lake Mary HS        12-06.00   11-06.00      3.50m 
  2 VanWinkle, Lillian        10 Maclay Schoo        11-00.00   11-06.00      3.50m 
  3 Smithwick, Emily             Episcopal           11-06.00   11-00.00      3.35m 
  4 Cook, Stephanie              East Ridge High     10-06.00   10-06.00      3.20m 
  5 Harter, Jessica           12 Celebration         11-07.00   10-06.00      3.20m 
  6 Hinkeldey, Anna           12 Winter Park         10-00.00   10-00.00      3.04m 
  7 Dierkes, Haley            11 Lyman HS            10-00.00   10-00.00      3.04m 
  8 Smith, Britainey          11 Wharton HS          10-00.00    9-06.00      2.89m 
  9 Vickaryous, Kailee         9 Lake Mary HS         9-06.00    9-06.00      2.89m 
 10 Endres, Nicole            10 Port St. Joe Hig    10-00.00    9-06.00      2.89m 
 11 Stern, Kelsey             10 St. Johns Co        10-00.00    9-06.00      2.89m 
 12 Cahill, Ashley            11 Wharton HS           9-06.00    9-06.00      2.89m 
 13 Suter, Tara               12 Winter Park          8-06.00    9-00.00      2.74m 
 14 Murray, Amber             11 Lyman HS             8-06.00    9-00.00      2.74m 
 15 Wiggins, Christina        11 Pine Forest          9-00.00    8-06.00      2.59m 
 16 Stone, Katherine          12 Fort Walton          8-06.00    8-06.00      2.59m 
 17 Danforth, Jessica         10 Chiles HS            7-06.00    8-06.00      2.59m 
 18 Anderson, Haley            9 South Walton         8-00.00    8-06.00      2.59m 
 19 Garcia, Ximena            12 Our Lady of          8-06.00    8-00.00      2.43m 
 20 White, Hannah             11 Pelham High          9-00.00    7-06.00      2.28m 
 20 Cruit, Kate                9 South Walton         8-00.00    7-06.00      2.28m 
 -- Walker, Megan             12 Port St. Joe Hig    12-06.00       FAIL            
 
Girls Long Jump High School
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Folston, Jazzmine         11 Cocoa HS            19-03.00   18-10.25   NWI     5.74m 
  2 Bowser, Jazmine           11 Mandarin HS         19-02.50   18-04.50   NWI     5.60m 
  3 Hani, Abby                11 Lake Mary Pr        18-07.25   17-06.00   NWI     5.33m 
  4 Bell, Torriah             12 East Gadsden        17-07.00   17-05.75   NWI     5.32m 
  5 Thompson, Adanna          11 Gainesville         18-03.00   17-02.00   NWI     5.23m 
  6 Sieredzinski, Mary        11 Nease HS            17-04.25   17-00.25   NWI     5.18m 
  7 Brown, Brittany           11 Choctawhatch        17-06.75   16-09.50   NWI     5.11m 
  8 Lopez, Asten              12 Crestview HS        17-09.25   16-08.50   NWI     5.09m 
  9 Everheart, Ma'Rhea        11 Florida High        16-06.25   16-06.75   NWI     5.04m 
 10 Landers, Lexi             12 Choctawhatch        16-07.50   16-04.50   NWI     4.99m 
 11 Lemerise, Brianna         11 Mount Dora H        16-09.00   15-10.50   NWI     4.83m 
 12 McNair, Khadeejah         12 Wharton HS          16-03.00   15-02.00   NWI     4.62m 
 13 Ashe, Payton              10 Gainesville         17-07.50   15-01.00   NWI     4.59m 
 14 Willis, Lateisha          12 Cocoa HS                       14-07.25   NWI     4.45m 
 15 Robbins, Maya             10 Port St. Joe Hig    16-02.00   13-01.75   NWI     4.00m 
 -- McQueen, Darrielle        10 North Florid        18-04.25       FOUL                 
 
Girls Triple Jump High School
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 McQueen, Darrielle        10 North Florid        39-08.00   36-10.25   NWI    11.23m 
  2 Williams, Pershawna       12 Pensacola HS        37-00.75   36-05.25   NWI    11.10m 
  3 McCorvey, Imoni           12 Maclay Schoo        38-02.00   36-00.75   NWI    10.99m 
  4 Dennard, Dejoun           11 Armwood HS          36-10.00   35-10.50   NWI    10.93m 
  5 Watts-Pittman, Brianna    10 Lincoln HS          36-06.00   35-09.00   NWI    10.89m 
  6 Willis, Lateisha          12 Cocoa HS            36-03.00   35-06.25   NWI    10.82m 
  7 Bell, Torriah             12 East Gadsden        36-01.00   34-04.25   NWI    10.47m 
  8 Mays, Aaliyah             11 Pine Forest         35-05.00   33-07.50   NWI    10.24m 
  9 Long, Taylor              12 Lake Brantle        35-06.50   33-06.50   NWI    10.22m 
 10 Danforth, Jessica         10 Chiles HS           34-08.25   33-00.75   NWI    10.07m 
 11 Nelms, Ngeri               9 Pine Forest         31-09.00   32-11.75   NWI    10.05m 
 12 Kemp, Maggie              12 Celebration         33-08.00   32-09.25   NWI     9.98m 
 13 Hightower, Jaleigha       11 Smiths Stati        32-07.25   32-04.75   NWI     9.87m 
 14 Washington, Lindsey       11 Winter Park         35-00.00   32-03.50   NWI     9.84m 
 15 Welch, Dantasia           10 Port St. Joe Hig    33-08.50   32-02.00   NWI     9.80m 
 16 Sieredzinski, Mary        11 Nease HS            35-11.50   32-01.25   NWI     9.78m 
 17 Mount, Kadijah            12 Fort Walton         32-01.00   31-03.75   NWI     9.54m 
 18 Johnson, Ebony            11 Lincoln HS          32-02.50   31-02.50   NWI     9.51m 
 19 Villane, Kaycee           12 Gulf Breeze                    31-01.75   NWI     9.49m 
 20 Armstrong, Olivia         12 Gainesville         32-03.50   31-00.50   NWI     9.46m 
 
Girls Shot Put High School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Reiman, Victoria          12 Bolles School       43-04.00   42-04.50     12.91m 
  2 Miller, Lamia             11 Pine Forest         36-05.50   40-05.25     12.32m 
  3 Aaron, Andrea             11 Chamberlain         35-03.00   39-03.25     11.96m 
  4 Brown, Bianca             12 Pensacola HS        37-09.75   39-00.00     11.88m 
  5 Martin, Anissa             9 Bay HS              37-05.00   37-10.00     11.53m 
  6 West, Aeon                10 Florida High        32-10.00   34-02.00     10.41m 
  7 Webb, Shytiarra           11 Bay HS              41-09.00   34-01.50     10.40m 
  8 Slay, Bryanna             12 Winter Park         35-07.00   33-02.25     10.11m 
  9 Holifield, Bernicia       11 Godby HS            36-02.00   32-11.50     10.04m 
 10 Menna, Tetisheri          11 Hagerty HS          31-05.50   32-02.75      9.82m 
 11 Malone, Leshairia         11 Fort Walton         33-00.50   32-01.75      9.79m 
 12 Owens, Shannon            10 Rickards HS         35-04.00   31-04.00      9.55m 
 13 Fling, Amber               9 Niceville HS        36-10.25   30-03.75      9.23m 
 14 McGill, Kelli             12 P.K. Yonge S        31-10.00   29-11.00      9.11m 
 15 Johnson, Shontielle       11 Chiles HS           32-03.50   28-03.00      8.61m 
 
Girls Discus Throw High School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Reiman, Victoria          12 Bolles School         126-00     137-05     41.88m 
  2 Miller, Lamia             11 Pine Forest           105-09     113-03     34.51m 
  3 Holifield, Bernicia       11 Godby HS              112-06     111-06     33.98m 
  4 Martin, Anissa             9 Bay HS                114-04     107-01     32.63m 
  5 Cooper, Rashika           11 Pine Forest           104-04     106-06     32.46m 
  6 Bergmann, Sophia           9 Niceville HS          110-05     106-00     32.30m 
  7 Slay, Bryanna             12 Winter Park            89-07     100-05     30.60m 
  8 Stallworth, Jhori         11 Florida High          102-04      96-06     29.41m 
  9 Webb, Shytiarra           11 Bay HS                109-01      96-05     29.38m 
 10 Aaron, Andrea             11 Chamberlain           108-09      92-00     28.04m 
 11 Johnson, Ebony            11 Lincoln HS             89-05      91-05     27.86m 
 12 Holliday, Symone          11 Florida High        98-03.75      91-00     27.73m 
 13 Poole, Lindsey             9 Maclay Schoo           94-06      87-04     26.61m 
 -- Cook, Kylee               10 Providence S           93-04         ND            
 -- Drohan, Angela            11 Wharton HS             93-09         ND            
 -- Walker, Khadijah          12 Lincoln HS             91-01         ND            
 -- Jackson, Rykia             9 Fort White H           90-08         ND            
 -- Otway, Hailey             10 Chiles HS              80-05       FOUL            
 -- Guile, Hannah             11 Ponte Vedra           102-10       FOUL            
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash High School
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Williams, Kendal          10 Stanton Prep           10.39      10.61  -0.2  1 
  2 Mckinney, Tracy           12 Smiths Stati           10.73      10.71  -0.2  1 
  3 Williams, Tray            12 Walton HS              10.61      10.76  -0.2  1 
  4 Ways, Ceolamar            11 Nease HS               10.86      10.84  -0.1  3 
  5 Williams, Roshard         12 Lincoln HS             10.85      10.98  +0.0  2 
  6 Abnar, Derrington         12 Lincoln HS             11.07      11.04  +0.0  2 
  7 Hughes, Jamari            12 Bay HS                 10.84      11.05  +0.0  2 
  8 Hayward, Jaylin            9 Godby HS               11.26      11.06  -0.1  3 
  9 Davis, Reggie             11 Lincoln HS             10.81      11.07  -0.2  1 
 10 Edwards III, Wade         12 Armwood HS             10.84      11.09  -0.2  1 
 11 Taylor, D`shea            12 Winter Park            11.05      11.12  +0.0  2 
 12 Green, Halston            11 Wharton HS             11.22      11.16  -0.1  3 
 13 Taylor, Josh              10 Sneads HS              10.60      11.26  -0.2  1 
 14 Laster, John              12 Graceville High        11.24      11.29  -0.1  3 
 15 Butler, Joseph            11 Rickards HS            11.21      11.34  -0.1  3 
 16 Carter, Devin             12 Pensacola HS           11.24      11.57  -0.1  3 
 17 Haywood, Elijah              Pelham High            10.96      11.65  +0.0  2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash High School
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Smith, Quincy             12 Smiths Stati           47.49      47.50   1 
  2 Ways, Ceolamar            11 Nease HS               47.82      47.70   1 
  3 Young, Kenric             10 Gainesville            49.77      48.76   2 
  4 Thompson, Christopher     11 Gainesville            49.41      49.46   1 
  5 Brown, Charles            12 Fort Myers H           48.84      49.54   1 
  6 Slay, Brylon              11 Winter Park            49.03      49.82   1 
  7 Gorbea, Justin            12 Viera HS               49.15      49.83   1 
  8 Frater, Donavon           12 Lake Brantle           50.12      50.16   2 
  9 Clarke, Trayvon           10 Ida S. Baker           49.90      50.21   2 
 10 Lane, Kennth              11 Lake Brantle           50.13      50.51   2 
 11 Mcdaniel, Rohan           12 Lake Brantle           50.69      50.60   2 
 12 Nellon, Terrance          12 Smiths Stati           50.27      50.62   2 
 13 Jelks, Antwar             12 Gainesville                       50.71   3 
 14 Douglas, T.J.             11 Fort Myers H           50.78      50.87   2 
 15 Kelley, Tyler             11 Hagerty HS             51.26      51.37   3 
 16 James, Draeland           11 Providence S           52.04      51.67   3 
 17 Sims, Raleigh             12 Holy Trinity           52.20      52.33   3 
 -- James, DeAndre            11 Blake HS               48.68         DQ   1  Lane line violation
 
Boys 800 Meter Run High School
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Teixeira, Otniel          12 Lake Brantle         1:53.47    1:52.28  
  2 Romero, Edward            12 Flanagan HS          1:55.93    1:53.05  
  3 Anguish, Billy            12 Winter Park          1:54.77    1:55.58  
  4 Marshall, Jake            12 Ponte Vedra          2:00.45    1:56.01  
  5 Paynter, Brandon          12 Ponte Vedra          2:00.70    1:56.54  
  6 Weeks, Kp                 12 Smiths Stati         2:00.61    1:57.44  
  7 Yates, Matt               12 Gulf Breeze          1:58.36    1:57.46  
  8 Hoffman, Alex             12 Holy Trinity         1:57.62    1:57.62  
  9 Tejidor, Francisco        12 Belen Jesuit         2:01.34    1:57.95  
  9 Lindsey, John             11 Winter Park          1:58.26    1:57.95  
 11 Groh, Kyle                11 HB Plant HS          2:00.89    1:58.03  
 12 Smith, Quincy             12 Smiths Stati         1:56.82    1:58.13  
 13 Morken, Nicholas          10 Niceville HS         1:59.82    1:58.46  
 14 Sport, Hunter             12 West Florida         2:00.49    1:58.72  
 15 Strickland, Luke          10 North Florid         2:00.01    1:59.58  
 16 Cleveland, Harry          12 Smiths Stati         2:01.55    1:59.84  
 17 Cartagena, Jose           11 Estero HS            1:56.48    1:59.95  
 18 Close, Jessie             12 Lincoln HS           1:56.49    2:00.35  
 19 Clark, Alec               11 West Florida         2:01.22    2:00.46  
 20 Cannone, Derek            12 Lake Brantle         1:59.36    2:00.90  
 21 Enot, Joshua              12 Hagerty HS           2:00.48    2:01.17  
 22 Nasajpour, Emon           12 Holy Trinity         2:01.52    2:03.37  
 23 Barginere, Jayren         12 Wharton HS           2:00.28    2:04.05  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Consolation High School
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Drawdy, John              12 HB Plant HS          4:36.90    4:30.85  
  2 Cartagena, Jose           11 Estero HS            4:41.04    4:31.67  
  3 Bulger, Tim               11 Fort Walton                     4:34.23  
  4 McMahon, Ben              12 Leon High Sc         4:39.82    4:34.57  
  5 Pace, Gordon              11 Trinity Prep         4:35.01    4:36.13  
  6 Sortino, Mark             10 West Florida         4:44.28    4:36.55  
  7 Perry, Zachary            11 Bishop Kenny         4:35.52    4:37.85  
  8 Homme, Nick               12 Seminole HS          4:48.00    4:38.49  
  9 Sagul, Nate               12 Gainesville          4:41.69    4:38.91  
 10 Yarborough, David         10 Bishop Kenny         4:37.02    4:38.99  
 11 Isaac, Alex               10 Belen Jesuit         4:57.37    4:39.54  
 12 O'Linn, Sean              10 Ponte Vedra          4:43.87    4:40.33  
 13 Garcia, Joseph            11 Florida High         4:40.59    4:40.92  
 14 Griffey, Kyle             11 Nease HS             4:44.58    4:41.23  
 15 Cohn, Austin              11 Mount Dora H         4:43.46    4:41.25  
 16 Henderson, Will           11 Leon High Sc         4:41.24    4:42.34  
 17 Borland, Maximilian        9 Berkeley Pre         4:40.65    4:42.54  
 18 Linton, Stanley           12 Wakulla HS           4:40.33    4:42.73  
 19 Biles, Tanner             11 George M. St         4:51.36    4:42.83  
 20 French, Nick              12 Spanish Rive         4:43.15    4:42.88  
 21 Dipsiner, Evan            12 Lakewood Ran         4:54.66    4:43.18  
 22 Cacciatore, Andrew         9 Holy Trinity         4:45.20    4:43.25  
 23 Khosla, Sukhi              9 Leon High Sc         4:53.75    4:43.28  
 24 Welch, Daniel              9 Holy Trinity         4:40.63    4:43.48  
 25 Shackelford, Charles      10 Fort Walton          4:40.16    4:43.71  
 26 Jones, Brandon            12 Lakewood Ran         4:47.82    4:43.77  
 27 Godfrey, Alex             11 Fort Walton          4:40.16    4:43.98  
 28 Barner, Adam              12 Gainesville          4:52.84    4:44.20  
 29 Urbanski, Mike            12 Seminole HS          4:50.00    4:44.27  
 30 McDuffie, Will            11 Chiles HS                       4:45.02  
 31 Tenorio, Nicholas          9 Belen Jesuit         5:01.27    4:45.25  
 31 Montgomery, Jacob         12 HB Plant HS          4:36.98    4:45.25  
 33 Fernandez, Andres         10 Belen Jesuit         4:52.19    4:45.47  
 34 Millson, Jesse             8 Trinity Prep         4:55.21    4:46.38  
 35 Montiel, Kevin            10 Belen Jesuit         4:51.53    4:46.43  
 36 Potts, Hunter             11 Graceville High                 4:46.71  
 37 Slater, Christian          9 Estero HS            5:04.00    4:46.82  
 38 Horner, Matt              12 Merritt Isla         4:43.65    4:47.06  
 39 Millson, Sam              10 Trinity Prep         4:39.78    4:47.17  
 40 Kesslar, Michael          12 Bishop Kenny         4:50.00    4:47.27  
 41 Perkins, Taylor            9 Pensacola Bo         4:52.23    4:47.37  
 42 Little, Matthew           12 Huntsville H         4:37.99    4:47.59  
 43 Dolan, David              12 P.K. Yonge S         4:42.50    4:47.88  
 44 Buchholz, Zac             11 Leon High Sc         4:55.40    4:49.47  
 45 Pellisier, Matthew        12 Seminole HS          5:00.00    4:49.53  
 46 Bennett, Tyler            10 Fort Myers H         4:43.14    4:49.54  
 47 Conrad, Crawford          11 Chiles HS                       4:49.71  
 48 Hernandez, Alexander      11 Estero HS            4:42.14    4:51.01  
 49 Daughton, James Connor    10 Maclay Schoo         4:46.83    4:53.09  
 50 Scott, Hunter              9 Lincoln HS           4:52.65    4:53.29  
 51 Venable, Seth             12 North Florid         4:54.70    4:57.45  
 52 McGonagle, Brendan        11 Fort Myers H         4:41.16    4:58.84  
 53 McClenny, Reid            11 Smiths Stati         4:39.28    4:59.03  
 54 Sanchez, Diego            10 Celebration          5:06.84    4:59.34  
 55 Buchholz, Kyle             9 Leon High Sc         4:59.85    4:59.93  
 56 Murray, Ty                 9 Chiles HS                       5:01.15  
 57 Walker, Brandon           11 Ida S. Baker         4:43.00    5:03.70  
 58 Frazier, Sam               9 Pensacola Bo         4:57.37    5:03.96  
 59 Edwards, Cullen           12 Pelham High          4:53.35    5:04.77  
 60 Nodjomian, Adam           11 Niceville HS         5:44.22    5:05.32  
 61 Grandison, Abraham         9 Rickards HS          5:02.92    5:05.86  
 62 Vasquez, Alex             11 Estero HS            4:56.94    5:06.61  
 63 McGregor, Dean             9 Fort Myers H                    5:07.08  
 64 Ewing, Caden              10 Niceville HS         5:02.77    5:08.47  
 65 Herring, Quinton          10 Madison Coun         5:35.48    5:10.45  
 66 Marshall, Maxx             9 Leon High Sc         5:16.57    5:10.83  
 67 Vallette, Dylan            9 Estero HS            4:59.00    5:11.57  
 68 Weatherspoon, Winston     11 Madison Coun         5:21.30    5:11.87  
 69 Ichite, Daniel            10 Leon High Sc                    5:11.96  
 70 Howard, Ian               11 Niceville HS         5:09.62    5:12.75  
 71 Fenn, Brad                10 Niceville HS         5:05.00    5:14.89  
 72 Baker, Shondarius          9 Rickards HS          5:30.31    5:14.94  
 73 Gamblin, Dylan            11 Estero HS            4:57.00    5:15.47  
 74 Massey, Jack              10 Niceville HS         5:10.00    5:15.99  
 75 Hawkins, Aric              9 Chiles HS                       5:16.37  
 76 Davis, Tripp               9 Niceville HS         5:04.49    5:16.69  
 77 Patrick, Michael          11 Niceville HS         5:22.17    5:16.76  
 78 Walton, Jaryd              9 Lincoln HS           5:13.07    5:17.86  
 79 Kemp, Jacob                9 Chiles HS                       5:18.35  
 80 Thomas, Blaine             9 Chiles HS                       5:21.52  
 81 Vanegas, Joel                Pelham High          5:20.00    5:22.61  
 82 Ledesma, Ricky            10 Estero HS            4:55.80    5:25.08  
 83 Singleton, Roberto        12 Godby HS             5:11.67    5:27.21  
 84 Malone, Brandon            9 Pensacola Bo         5:29.00    5:44.60  
 85 Eastman, Max               5 Maclay Schoo         6:05.49    5:57.73  
 86 Stoilov, Kristian          9 Chiles HS                       5:58.24  
 87 Buenrostro, Joel           9 Chiles HS                       5:58.73  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Invitational High School
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arroyo, Andres            11 Colonial High Sc     4:15.95    4:11.76  
  2 Teixeira, Otniel          12 Lake Brantle         4:19.46    4:14.78  
  3 Anguish, Billy            12 Winter Park          4:15.95    4:16.25  
  4 Irigoyen, Bert            12 Ransom Everg         4:20.95    4:18.39  
  5 Gousse, Ryan              12 Trinity Prep         4:18.45    4:20.56  
  6 Rojas, Aaron              12 Estero HS            4:25.04    4:20.86  
  7 Lopez, Avery              11 Belen Jesuit         4:23.57    4:21.20  
  8 Tejidor, Francisco        12 Belen Jesuit         4:22.32    4:21.39  
  9 Touchton, Trevor          11 Lincoln HS           4:19.89    4:21.76  
 10 Romero, Edward            12 Flanagan HS          4:19.81    4:23.96  
 11 Morken, Nicholas          10 Niceville HS         4:25.77    4:25.18  
 12 Lindsey, John             11 Winter Park          4:27.49    4:26.06  
 13 Howell, Thomas            10 Niceville HS         4:26.72    4:26.48  
 14 Iglesias, Andrew          10 Pembroke Pin         4:31.31    4:27.25  
 15 Tomas, Fabian             10 Belen Jesuit         4:27.75    4:29.59  
 16 Maher, Patrick            12 Bishop Kenny         4:31.21    4:30.03  
 17 Sommer, Adam              10 Estero HS            4:31.45    4:30.59  
 18 Salas, Daniel             11 Trinity Prep         4:21.73    4:30.77  
 19 O'Connor, Quincy          12 Celebration          4:20.68    4:31.15  
 20 Stathis, Costa            11 Cocoa Beach          4:30.70    4:31.50  
 21 Clark, Alec               11 West Florida         4:31.61    4:31.72  
 22 Licari, Peter             12 Hagerty HS           4:23.61    4:32.73  
 23 Brown, Aesop              11 Fort Myers H         4:27.43    4:34.21  
 24 Shearman, Brendan         12 Fort Myers H         4:33.08    4:35.47  
 25 Buzzard, Christian Taylo  12 Chiles HS            4:25.71    4:36.06  
 26 Slupecki, Jacob           12 Lincoln HS           4:27.16    4:36.94  
 27 Morgan, Hunter            12 Lake Brantle                    4:37.04  
 28 Brown, Alex               11 Holy Trinity         4:35.86    4:38.30  
 29 Main, Alex                12 Berkeley Pre         4:26.23    4:44.34  
 30 Larson, Ryan              12 Pensacola Bo         4:30.28    4:56.45  
 -- Spiers, Will              11 Chiles HS            4:33.31         DQ   Wrong Athlete
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Consolation High School
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brown, Aesop              11 Fort Myers H         9:50.67    9:35.52  
  2 McClenny, Reid            11 Smiths Stati         9:52.50    9:44.08  
  3 Zimmerman, Cade           10 Chiles HS            9:59.14    9:44.91  
  4 Brown, Jordan             12 P.K. Yonge S         9:56.13    9:45.71  
  5 French, Nick              12 Spanish Rive         9:59.51    9:49.26  
  6 Edwards, Harrison         11 Pensacola Bo        10:03.77    9:50.79  
  7 Bennett, Tyler            10 Fort Myers H        10:00.67    9:51.12  
  8 Shackelford, Charles      10 Fort Walton         10:10.56    9:51.18  
  9 Magoulas, Michael         10 Belen Jesuit         9:54.71    9:52.63  
 10 Duncan, Brandon           12 Armwood HS           9:57.00    9:54.74  
 11 Khosla, Sukhi              9 Leon High Sc        10:05.79    9:56.15  
 12 Godfrey, Alex             11 Fort Walton         10:12.22    9:57.27  
 13 Linton, Stanley           12 Wakulla HS          10:00.31    9:57.78  
 14 Rutledge, Jack            10 Maclay Schoo        10:12.03    9:59.05  
 15 Sayyeau, Cory             11 Cocoa Beach         10:01.90    9:59.36  
 16 Iglesias, Andrew          10 Pembroke Pin        10:16.31   10:01.31  
 17 Foulsham, Curtis          12 HB Plant HS         10:04.90   10:01.96  
 18 Jude, Peter               12 Belen Jesuit        10:00.04   10:02.54  
 19 Little, Matthew           12 Huntsville H        10:13.02   10:05.96  
 20 Majumdar, Shaun           12 Berkeley Pre        10:08.04   10:06.92  
 21 Kerrigan, Don             12 Pensacola Ca        10:07.61   10:06.95  
 22 Stanford, Fredrick        10 Robinson HS         10:35.00   10:07.20  
 23 Van Steenbergen, David    11 Choctawhatch        10:14.73   10:07.37  
 24 Stewart, Austin           11 Smiths Stati        10:25.55   10:10.26  
 25 Redito, Luke              11 West Shore H        10:19.05   10:10.58  
 26 Knauf, Trevor             10 Chiles HS           10:27.46   10:10.90  
 27 Menning, Hunter           12 Hagerty HS                     10:11.56  
 28 Weaver, Bryce             11 HB Plant HS         10:13.90   10:11.98  
 29 Engel, Daniel             12 Pensacola Ca        10:17.47   10:12.64  
 30 McGonagle, Brendan        11 Fort Myers H        10:23.00   10:13.14  
 31 Daughton, James Connor    10 Maclay Schoo        10:26.03   10:14.16  
 32 Suski, Park               12 Seminole HS         10:13.49   10:15.76  
 33 Bess-Lima, Zach           11 George M. St        10:05.26   10:16.10  
 34 Hayes, Kyle               12 Winter Park         10:30.04   10:16.24  
 35 McCutcheon, Cameron       10 Lyman HS            10:22.21   10:16.85  
 36 Insel, Blake              12 Nease HS            10:26.43   10:17.58  
 37 Bartlett, Avery            9 Chiles HS                      10:17.71  
 38 Samaha, Anatoly           11 HB Plant HS         10:16.90   10:18.14  
 39 Scott, Hunter              9 Lincoln HS          10:21.09   10:19.59  
 40 Buchholz, Zac             11 Leon High Sc        10:17.78   10:21.69  
 41 Cerreta, Chris            11 George M. St        10:29.14   10:22.38  
 42 Turner, Sean              10 Chiles HS           10:31.19   10:22.92  
 43 Hernandez, Alexander      11 Estero HS            9:57.85   10:23.58  
 44 Rodriguez, Ryan            9 Belen Jesuit        10:34.72   10:26.12  
 45 Barner, Adam              12 Gainesville         11:05.90   10:31.00  
 46 Sperando, Coleman         11 Holy Trinity        10:22.03   10:33.77  
 47 Bordelon, Andre           12 Pensacola Bo        10:33.22   10:34.76  
 48 Andino, Carlos            10 HB Plant HS         10:22.90   10:35.72  
 49 Mersereau, Jason          11 HB Plant HS         10:24.90   10:36.46  
 50 Vasquez, Alex             11 Estero HS           11:12.86   10:36.47  
 51 Grandison, Abraham         9 Rickards HS         11:09.25   10:37.84  
 52 McGregor, Dean             9 Fort Myers H        10:46.00   10:39.24  
 53 Jaffe, Lawson             11 HB Plant HS         10:31.90   10:39.34  
 54 Sanchez, Cameron          12 Fort Walton         10:00.37   10:39.54  
 55 Marquez, Javier           11 Fort Walton         10:56.61   10:43.41  
 56 Clemens, Frank               Fort Walton                    10:44.13  
 57 Buchholz, Kyle             9 Leon High Sc        10:46.23   10:44.96  
 58 Gilberto, Joe             12 HB Plant HS         10:40.00   10:46.84  
 59 Gamblin, Dylan            11 Estero HS           11:00.00   10:52.33  
 60 Harrison, Josh            10 HB Plant HS         11:15.00   10:52.67  
 61 Luca, Wil                  9 Leon High Sc                   10:52.90  
 62 Shuey, David              11 Robinson HS         11:10.47   10:54.69  
 63 Edwards, Cullen           12 Pelham High         10:56.00   10:57.08  
 64 Howard, Ian               11 Niceville HS        10:55.66   10:57.32  
 65 Hoffman, Jarod            10 Leon High Sc        10:54.81   10:57.37  
 65 Toothman, James           11 Florida High        11:37.11   10:57.37  
 67 Vallette, Dylan            9 Estero HS           11:04.00   10:59.56  
 68 Ledesma, Ricky            10 Estero HS           10:54.35   10:59.92  
 69 Modin, Seth                9 West Florida                   11:01.36  
 70 Marshall, Maxx             9 Leon High Sc        11:23.50   11:04.51  
 71 Fenn, Brad                10 Niceville HS        11:00.00   11:04.73  
 72 Meerdo, Kyle              11 Lake Brantle        11:07.44   11:09.42  
 73 Isenberg, Sean             9 Lincoln HS          11:52.29   11:10.48  
 74 Walton, Jaryd              9 Lincoln HS          11:12.40   11:10.51  
 75 Dabbiero, George           9 Lakewood Ran        11:25.00   11:12.12  
 76 Patrick, Michael          11 Niceville HS        11:16.77   11:12.13  
 77 Singleton, Roberto        12 Godby HS            11:25.72   11:19.57  
 78 Massey, Jack              10 Niceville HS        11:10.00   11:26.30  
 79 Nodjomian, Adam           11 Niceville HS        11:04.44   11:30.73  
 80 Davis, Tripp               9 Niceville HS        11:00.00   11:43.86  
 81 Isenberg, Erik             9 Lincoln HS          11:54.17   11:49.88  
 82 Ewing, Caden              10 Niceville HS        11:00.00   11:55.38  
 83 Grant, Garet               8 North Florid        11:46.57   12:01.45  
 84 Shemaria, Philip          12 Pensacola Bo        14:30.00   17:06.44  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Invitational High School
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arroyo, Andres            11 Colonial High Sc     9:26.60    9:10.37  
  2 Moore, Daniel             12 Holy Trinity         9:38.10    9:15.37  
  3 Godwin, Chris             12 Buchholz HS          9:34.00    9:21.19  
  4 Gousse, Ryan              12 Trinity Prep         9:45.81    9:21.97  
  5 Lopez, Avery              11 Belen Jesuit         9:42.80    9:22.40  
  6 del Monte, Max            12 Chamberlain          9:25.49    9:23.85  
  7 Reynolds, Mac             12 Nease HS             9:37.14    9:24.85  
  8 Salas, Daniel             11 Trinity Prep         9:23.23    9:25.49  
  9 Howell, Thomas            10 Niceville HS         9:24.93    9:26.58  
 10 Gade, Noah                11 Stillwater High      9:36.31    9:28.22  
 11 Westlake, Garret          11 P.K. Yonge S         9:47.41    9:33.56  
 12 Castagnaro, Joey          12 Holy Trinity         9:38.52    9:33.64  
 13 Bess-Lima, Tyler          11 George M. St         9:52.31    9:34.58  
 14 Christenberry, Thomas     12 HB Plant HS          9:40.94    9:35.10  
 15 Brown, Aesop              11 Fort Myers H                    9:35.52  
 16 Goldberg, Sam             12 Trinity Prep         9:44.58    9:35.76  
 17 Tomas, Fabian             10 Belen Jesuit         9:46.41    9:36.49  
 18 Kattenberg, Tristan       11 Holy Trinity         9:44.30    9:37.18  
 19 Maher, Patrick            12 Bishop Kenny         9:46.18    9:37.54  
 20 Buzzard, Christian Taylo  12 Chiles HS            9:46.16    9:41.32  
 21 Sharp, Brian              12 Robinson HS          9:41.53    9:43.04  
 22 Rojas, Aaron              12 Estero HS            9:33.27    9:43.05  
 23 Hundersmarck, Ryan        12 Buchholz HS          9:51.73    9:45.19  
 24 Hudak, Jacob              12 Seminole HS          9:43.55    9:48.74  
 25 McMahon, Ben              12 Leon High Sc         9:49.31    9:49.95  
 26 Kotick, Jacob             12 Pensacola Bo         9:30.77    9:54.05  
 27 Licari, Peter             12 Hagerty HS           9:47.52    9:54.87  
 28 Henderson, Will           11 Leon High Sc         9:52.45    9:56.38  
 29 Magee, Matt               11 George M. St         9:40.21    9:57.53  
 30 Slupecki, Jacob           12 Lincoln HS           9:42.55   10:01.71  
 -- O'Connor, Quincy          12 Celebration          9:37.57        DNF  
 -- Walton, Gil               12 McCallie Sch         9:43.18   X9:12.34  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles High School
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Friel, Nick               12 Merritt Isla           14.34      14.30   0.3  1 
  2 Bocio, Ben                12 Ida S. Baker           14.67      14.39   0.3  1 
  3 Davis, Thurston           12 Godby HS               14.58      14.40   0.3  1 
  4 Johnson, Darious          12 East Gadsden           14.82      14.42   0.3  1 
  5 Williams, Montavious      12 Godby HS               15.06      14.57   0.3  1 
  6 Shaw, Jacquacy            12 Godby HS               14.90      14.80   0.3  1 
  7 Gordon, Davontae          12 Merritt Isla           14.89      14.86   0.3  1 
  8 Cromartie, Justin         10 Chiles HS              15.90      14.91   1.8  3 
  9 Neptune, Daniel           10 Belen Jesuit           15.39      15.05   2.0  2 
 10 Borders, Devon            12 Choctawhatch           15.21      15.14   2.0  2 
 11 Floyd, Garrison           10 Choctawhatch           15.82      15.23   1.8  3 
 12 Johnson, Trey             11 Bishop Kenny           15.47      15.35   2.0  2 
 13 Lewis, Micheal            12 Smiths Stati           15.70      15.66   2.0  2 
 14 Williams, Shamon          12 Gainesville            15.84      15.69   1.8  3 
 15 Richmond, Kenny           12 Fort Myers H           15.79      15.74   2.0  2 
 16 Altenore, Ricardo         11 Fort Myers H           15.56      15.78   2.0  2 
 17 Smith, Rogers             11 Fort Myers H           16.01      15.84   1.8  3 
 18 James, Draeland           11 Providence S           15.20      15.88   2.0  2 
 19 McClary, Gabriel          10 Winter Park            15.91      16.11   1.8  3 
 20 Franks, Donovan           11 Lake Brantle           14.67      16.27   0.3  1 
 21 Copeland, Marquis            Pelham High            15.65      19.60   2.0  2 
 -- Rhoulac, Zayquan          12 Smiths Stati           15.81         FS   1.8  3 
 -- Holton, Marcus             9 Chiles HS              15.95         DQ   1.8  3  Hit hurdle with hand
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles High School
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Friel, Nick               12 Merritt Isla           39.33      38.97   1 
  2 Sumler, Jarvis            12 Pensacola HS           39.25      39.09   1 
  3 Johnson, Darious          12 East Gadsden           38.29      39.61   1 
  4 Gordon, Davontae          12 Merritt Isla           41.63      40.09   3 
  5 Cromartie, Justin         10 Chiles HS              42.76      40.36   3 
  6 James, Draeland           11 Providence S           39.76      40.60   1 
  7 Williams, Montavious      12 Godby HS               39.60      40.66   1 
  8 Bocio, Ben                12 Ida S. Baker           41.02      40.67   2 
  9 Smiley, Corey             12 Blake HS               41.66      40.75   3 
 10 Johnson, Trey             11 Bishop Kenny           40.03      40.87   1 
 11 Morton, Dillon            12 Lake Brantle           41.87      40.96   3 
 12 Rhoulac, Zayquan          12 Smiths Stati           41.25      40.98   2 
 13 Richmond, Kenny           12 Fort Myers H           40.88      41.14   1 
 14 Robinson, Joseph          12 Fort Walton            42.81      41.24   2 
 15 Burgman, Marquis          11 Holy Trinity           41.41      41.54   2 
 16 Sinkfield, Ja'Paul        11 Pensacola Ca           41.32      41.77   2 
 16 Alexander, Curtis         12 East Gadsden                      41.77   3 
 18 Shaw, Jacquacy            12 Godby HS               40.67      41.82   1 
 19 Neptune, Daniel           10 Belen Jesuit           42.65      41.93   3 
 20 Williams, Shamon          12 Gainesville            42.41      42.43   3 
 21 Franks, Donovan           11 Lake Brantle           41.30      42.47   2 
 22 Hudson, Chance            12 Smiths Stati           41.42      42.74   3 
 23 Ford, Malchom             12 Rickards HS            40.94      42.77   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay High School
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lincoln HS  'A'                                     42.52      41.91   1 
     1) Abnar, Derrington 12            2) Davis, Reggie 11               
     3) Williams, Taj 11                4) Williams, Roshard 12           
  2 Armwood HS  'A'                                     42.21      42.46   1 
     1) McQuay III, Leon 11             2) Edwards III, Wade 12           
     3) Edwards, Kaylaun 9              4) Bailey, Alvin 11               
  3 Ida S. Baker HS  'A'                                43.45      42.90   2 
     1) Thompson, Avery 12              2) Tirado, Bryan 11               
     3) Clarke, Trayvon 10              4) Hollimon, Tyler 11             
  4 Rickards HS  'A'                                    43.27      43.01   2 
     1) Ashby, Jalen 10                 2) Holmes, Travon 11              
     3) Flemings, DeVonte 9             4) Butler, Joseph 11              
  5 Wharton HS  'A'                                     43.13      43.13   1 
     1) Adams, Sydney                   2) Green, Halston 11              
     3) Dinnard, Jaylin 10              4) Williams, Vontae               
  6 East Gadsden HS  'A'                                43.10      43.56   1 
     1) Francis, Kyl 11                 2) Alexander, Curtis 12           
     3) Perkins, JaJuan 10              4) Peoples, Keldrick 12           
  7 Smiths Station  'A'                                 43.15      43.75   1 
     1) Franklin, Brian 12              2) Mckinney, Tracy 12             
     3) Hudson, Chance 12               4) Wetherspoon, Kiafa             
  8 Fort Myers HS  'A'                                  43.44      43.85   2 
     1) Altenore, Ricardo 11            2) Douglas, T.J. 11               
     3) Bornelus, Giftson 10            4) Morgan, T.J. 10                
  9 Choctawhatchee HS  'A'                              43.81      43.94   2 
     1) Hawthorne, Michael 12           2) Lemay, Josh 11                 
     3) Merritt, Raheem 11              4) Hartley, Keenan 11             
 10 Gainesville HS  'A'                                 42.54      44.12   1 
     1) Walker, Hiram 11                2) Jelks, Antwar 12               
     3) Holmes, Freddy 11               4) Williams, Shamon 12            
 11 Pelham High School  'A'                             43.76      45.39   2 
     3) Haywood, Elijah                 4) Copeland, Marquis              
 -- Chiles HS  'A'                                      44.78        DNF   2 
     1) Allen, Dwayne 11                2)                                
     3) Gallaher, Josh 10               4) Johnson, Donovan 11            
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay High School
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lincoln HS  'A'                                   1:29.73    1:27.70   1 
     1) Abnar, Derrington 12            2) Williams, Taj 11               
     3) Davis, Reggie 11                4) Williams, Roshard 12           
  2 Smiths Station  'A'                               1:30.23    1:28.84   1 
     1) Mckinney, Tracy 12              2) Wetherspoon, Kiafa             
     3) Morgan, Antonio 11              4) Smith, Quincy 12               
  3 Gainesville HS  'A'                               1:35.00    1:29.80   2 
     1) Jelks, Antwar 12                2) Thompson, Christopher 11       
     3) Holmes, Freddy 11               4) Young, Kenric 10               
  4 Ida S. Baker HS  'A'                              1:30.96    1:29.92   1 
     1) Thompson, Avery 12              2) Tirado, Bryan 11               
     3) Clarke, Trayvon 10              4) Hollimon, Tyler 11             
  5 Rickards HS  'A'                                  1:30.63    1:31.07   1 
     1) Ashby, Jalen 10                 2) Butler, Joseph 11              
     3) Echite, Emmanuel                4) Flemings, DeVonte 9            
  6 Wharton HS  'A'                                   1:31.23    1:31.10   1 
     1) Adams, Sydney                   2) Green, Halston 11              
     3) Dinnard, Jaylin 10              4) Williams, Vontae               
  7 Armwood HS  'A'                                   1:32.40    1:31.16   1 
     1) McNealy, Anthony                2) Edwards, Kaylaun 9             
     3) Bailey, Alvin 11                4) Edwards III, Wade 12           
  8 Fort Myers HS  'A'                                1:36.96    1:31.24   2 
     1) Brown, Charles 12               2) Morgan, T.J. 10                
     3) Bornelus, Giftson 10            4) Briggs, Eric 10                
  9 Winter Park HS  'A'                               1:32.74    1:31.56   1 
     1) Taylor, D`shea 12               2) Jacobs, Edmond 11              
     3) McClary, Gabriel 10             4) Slay, Brylon 11                
 10 Florida High School  'A'                          1:32.06    1:32.32   1 
     1) Donaldson, Matthew 10           2) Davis, Josh 10                 
     3)                                 4) Copeland, Darryl 11            
 11 Choctawhatchee HS  'A'                            1:33.58    1:32.73   2 
     1) Hartley, Keenan 11              2) Merritt, Raheem 11             
     3) Hartzog, Jessie 10              4) Hicks, John 9                  
 12 Belen Jesuit Preparatory Schoo  'A'               1:34.07    1:33.39   2 
     1) Davis, Imani 12                 2) Deshon, Andre 10               
     3) Buthcko, John 11                4) Hines, Xavier 11               
 13 Madison County HS  'A'                            1:35.32    1:34.32   2 
     1) Williams, Shedrick 11           2) Wells, Deonshay 10             
     3) Young, Tommie 12                4) Arnold, Tre 11                 
 14 Chiles HS  'A'                                    1:35.47    1:34.80   2 
     1) Cromartie, Justin 10            2) Holton, Marcus 9               
     3) Gallaher, Josh 10               4) Allen, Dwayne 11               
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay High School
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Smiths Station  'A'                               3:23.01    3:19.96   1 
     1) Nellon, Terrance 12             2) Morgan, Antonio 11             
     3) Weeks, Kp 12                    4) Smith, Quincy 12               
  2 Gainesville HS  'A'                               3:24.08    3:20.78   1 
     1) Jelks, Antwar 12                2) Thompson, Christopher 11       
     3) Welch, Richard 11               4) Young, Kenric 10               
  3 Lake Brantley HS  'A'                             3:22.31    3:20.94   1 
     1) Mcdaniel, Rohan 12              2) Lane, Kennth 11                
     3) Frater, Donavon 12              4) Cannone, Derek 12              
  4 Pensacola Booker T. Washington  'A'               3:23.11    3:23.45   1 
     1) Campbell, Kavonte 12            2) James, Najee 12                
     3) Sumler, De'Alex 12              4) Thomas, Michael 11             
  5 East Gadsden HS  'A'                              3:34.28    3:24.12   2 
     1) Johnson, Darious 12             2) Johnson, Javarious 10          
     3) Lewis, Gerrell 12               4) Francis, Kyl 11                
  6 Lincoln HS  'A'                                   3:28.62    3:24.55   1 
     1) Williams, Roshard 12            2) Williams, Taj 11               
     3) Close, Jessie 12                4) Touchton, Trevor 11            
  7 Pensacola HS  'A'                                 3:22.40    3:25.57   1 
     1) Sumler, Jarvis 12               2) Carter, Devin 12               
     3) Hinton, Alvin 12                4) Bush, Shaquille 12             
  8 Fort Myers HS  'A'                                3:27.58    3:25.61   1 
     1) Brown, Charles 12               2) Briggs, Eric 10                
     3) Morgan, T.J. 10                 4) Douglas, T.J. 11               
  9 Blake HS  'A'                                     3:26.66    3:28.57   1 
     1) James, DeAndre 11               2) Gaines, Desmond 11             
     3) Martinez, Damien 12             4) Starks, Anthony 11             
 10 Ida S. Baker HS  'A'                              3:31.28    3:28.75   2 
     1) Thompson, Avery 12              2) Carr, Blake 12                 
     3) Fitch, Cecil 12                 4) Clarke, Trayvon 10             
 11 Choctawhatchee HS  'A'                            3:29.65    3:30.62   2 
     1) Bryant, Terrance 12             2) Orse, Jacob 9                  
     3) Hartley, Keenan 11              4) Borders, Devon 12              
 12 Winter Park HS  'A'                               3:29.90    3:31.63   2 
     1) Collins, Caleb 11               2) White, Marquis                 
     3) Lindsey, John 11                4) Slay, Brylon 11                
 13 Florida High School  'A'                          3:32.72    3:32.45   2 
     1) Robinson, Cecil 10              2) Odom, Devin 12                 
     3) Copeland, Darryl 11             4) Davis, Josh 10                 
 14 Chiles HS  'A'                                    3:46.29    3:42.86   2 
     1) Johnson, Donovan 11             2) Herring, Acardio               
     3) Allen, Dwayne 11                4) Holton, Marcus 9               
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay High School
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lake Brantley HS  'A'                             8:56.01    7:58.23  
     1) Morgan, Hunter 12               2) Lane, Kennth 11                
     3) Cannone, Derek 12               4) Teixeira, Otniel 12            
  2 Belen Jesuit Preparatory Schoo  'A'               8:08.98    8:01.61  
     1) Tejidor, Francisco 12           2) Magoulas, Michael 10           
     3) Tomas, Fabian 10                4) Lopez, Avery 11                
  3 Lincoln HS  'A'                                   8:51.23    8:06.81  
     1) Grisiaffi, Jonathan 11          2) Close, Jessie 12               
     3) Slupecki, Jacob 12              4) Touchton, Trevor 11            
  4 Estero HS  'A'                                    8:21.34    8:15.03  
     1) Rojas, Aaron 12                 2) Sommer, Adam 10                
     3) Cartagena, Jose 11              4) Briner, Steven 11              
  5 Hagerty HS  'A'                                   8:49.69    8:16.16  
     1) Enot, Joshua 12                 2) Kelley, Tyler 11               
     3) Menning, Hunter 12              4) Licari, Peter 12               
  6 West Florida Tech HS  'A'                         8:21.99    8:16.48  
     1) Sport, Hunter 12                2) Sortino, Mark 10               
     3) Slade, Marcus 12                4) Clark, Alec 11                 
  7 Smiths Station  'A'                               8:16.34    8:18.44  
     1) Weeks, Kp 12                    2) Cleveland, Harry 12            
     3) Hudson, Chance 12               4) Nellon, Terrance 12            
  8 Chiles HS  'A'                                    9:48.03    8:20.27  
     1) Krell, Jacob 12                 2) Bartlett, Avery 9              
     3) Knauf, Trevor 10                4) Spiers, Will 11                
  9 Bishop Kenny HS  'A'                              8:22.60    8:29.02  
     1) Perry, Zachary 11               2) Kesslar, Michael 12            
     3) Yarborough, David 10            4) Maher, Patrick 12              
 10 Wharton HS  'A'                                   8:25.48    8:29.90  
     1) Lewis, Britton 12               2) Barginere, Jayren 12           
     3) Dinnard, Jaylin 10              4) Gleason, Eddie 12              
 11 Gainesville HS  'A'                               8:36.72    8:31.73  
     1) Sagul, Nate 12                  2) Barner, Adam 12                
     3) Welch, Richard 11               4) Turner, Will 11                
 12 Fort Walton Beach HS  'A'                         8:26.91    8:31.94  
     1) Day, Brian 11                   2) Bulger, Tim 11                 
     3) Shackelford, Charles 10         4) Godfrey, Alex 11               
 13 North Florida Christian  'A'                      8:40.47    8:47.58  
     1) Rolfe, Chris 12                 2) Strickland, Luke 10            
     3) Venable, Seth 12                4) Strickland, Jonathan 12        
 14 Rickards HS  'A'                                  8:56.85    9:06.84  
     1) Belk, Justin 10                 2) Baker, Shondarius 9            
     3) Grandison, Abraham 9            4) Jones-Quering, Michael 9       
 
Boys High Jump High School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hollifield, Brandon       12 Godby HS             6-10.00    6-09.75      2.07m 
  2 Medich, Nick              12 Tampa Jesuit Hig     6-06.00    6-08.00      2.03m 
  3 Stone, Brandon            12 Trenton High Sch     7-00.00    6-06.00      1.98m 
  4 Odom, Devin               12 Florida High         6-04.00    6-04.00      1.93m 
  5 Randolph, Kendall         10 Lincoln HS           6-02.00    6-00.00      1.82m 
  6 James, Jordan             12 Fort Myers H         6-01.00    6-00.00      1.82m 
 -- Rhoulac, Zayquan          12 Smiths Stati         6-00.00         NH            
 -- Jenkins, Domonique        12 P.K. Yonge S         6-00.00         NH            
 -- Copeland, Marquis            Pelham High          6-00.00         NH            
 -- Martinez-quib, Fernando   11 Belen Jesuit         6-00.00         NH            
 -- Inchausti, Angel          11 Ida S. Baker         6-02.00         NH            
 -- Williams, Devin           11 Fort Myers H         6-00.00         NH            
 -- Dixon, Delvonte           12 Fort Walton          5-10.00         NH            
 -- Collins, Shelby           10 North Florid         6-00.00         NH            
 -- Brown, Charles            12 Madison Coun         6-03.00         NH            
 
Boys Pole Vault High School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 McDaniel, Josh            12 Lakeland HS         14-03.00   14-06.00      4.41m 
  2 Knott, Eric               12 Colonial High Sc    14-00.00   14-06.00      4.41m 
  3 Blessing, Marcus          12 Leesburg HS         13-06.00   14-00.00      4.26m 
  4 Weaver, Kyle              11 Maclay Schoo        14-00.00   14-00.00      4.26m 
  5 Mclean, Shelton           12 Merritt Isla        13-06.00   14-00.00      4.26m 
  6 Prince, James             12 West Florida        13-03.00   13-00.00      3.96m 
  7 Wonderly, Clifford        11 Circle Chris        12-06.00   13-00.00      3.96m 
  8 Geoghagan, Kameron        12 Pine Forest         13-00.00   13-00.00      3.96m 
  9 Nilsson, Ray              12 Niceville HS        13-00.00   13-00.00      3.96m 
 10 Arias, Nicholas           12 Bay HS              12-00.00   12-06.00      3.81m 
 11 Murrell, Jackson          12 Pensacola Ca        11-06.00   12-06.00      3.81m 
 12 Kiger, Jaron              12 Pensacola Ca        12-06.00   12-06.00      3.81m 
 13 Wise, Daniel              12 Ponte Vedra         12-00.00   12-00.00      3.65m 
 14 Brown, Kelly              11 Pine Forest         12-06.00   12-00.00      3.65m 
 15 Muniz, Carlos             11 Belen Jesuit        11-06.00   12-00.00      3.65m 
 16 Gray, Bren                12 Fort Myers H        12-00.00   12-00.00      3.65m 
 16 Roca, Jose                11 Belen Jesuit        11-06.00   12-00.00      3.65m 
 18 Westberry, Joseph         12 Godby HS            11-06.00   11-06.00      3.50m 
 19 Kim, Matt                 11 Maclay Schoo        12-00.00   11-06.00      3.50m 
 -- Deems, Wyatt              11 Ida S. Baker        11-06.00         NH            
 -- Jones, David               9 Episcopal           12-00.00         NH            
 -- Grandison, Darrel         10 Rickards HS         11-06.00         NH            
 
Boys Long Jump High School
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Williams, Montavious      12 Godby HS            21-05.50   21-09.00   NWI     6.62m 
  2 Webb, Rafael              11 Gainesville         22-01.75   21-08.50   NWI     6.61m 
  3 Thompson, Christopher     11 Gainesville         22-02.50   21-08.25   NWI     6.61m 
  4 Brown, Charles            12 Fort Myers H        22-11.00   21-07.00   NWI     6.57m 
  5 Gallon, Deshawnte         12 Madison Coun        21-05.50   21-04.50   NWI     6.51m 
  6 Ways, Ceolamar            11 Nease HS            22-03.00   21-03.00   NWI     6.47m 
  7 Rhoulac, Zayquan          12 Smiths Stati        22-05.00   20-08.25   NWI     6.30m 
  8 Bryant, Jake              11 Famu High Sc        21-04.00   20-07.75   NWI     6.29m 
  9 Collins, Caleb            11 Winter Park         21-03.50   20-07.50   NWI     6.28m 
 10 Jenkins, Domonique        12 P.K. Yonge S        21-06.00   20-06.50   NWI     6.26m 
 11 Johnson, Trey             11 Bishop Kenny        21-00.50   20-06.00   NWI     6.24m 
 12 Williams, Shedrick        11 Madison Coun        21-01.00   20-05.75   NWI     6.24m 
 13 Hardge, Daniel            12 Smiths Stati        21-01.00   19-11.50   NWI     6.08m 
 14 Haywood, Elijah              Pelham High         21-04.00   19-11.00   NWI     6.07m 
 15 Butler, Ronald            11 Lincoln HS          21-09.50   19-01.75   NWI     5.83m 
 16 Abnar, Derrington         12 Lincoln HS          22-08.00   19-01.00   NWI     5.81m 
 
Boys Triple Jump High School
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Greene, Chris             12 Ponte Vedra         47-04.00   45-08.50   NWI    13.93m 
  2 Williams, Maurice         12 Fort Walton         45-09.50   45-07.75   NWI    13.91m 
  3 Hardge, Daniel            12 Smiths Stati        44-09.00   45-05.75   NWI    13.86m 
  4 Friday, JP                12 Colonial High Sc    46-09.50   45-03.75   NWI    13.81m 
  5 Knott, Derek              12 Colonial High Sc    44-03.00   45-03.00   NWI    13.79m 
  6 Chasteen, Kevin           12 Niceville HS        42-10.50   43-03.75   NWI    13.20m 
  7 Altenore, Ricardo         11 Fort Myers H        43-03.00   43-02.25   NWI    13.16m 
  8 McClary, Gabriel          10 Winter Park         43-10.25   41-10.00   NWI    12.75m 
  9 Butler, Ronald            11 Lincoln HS          42-09.50   41-08.50   NWI    12.71m 
 10 Williams, Devin           11 Fort Myers H        44-01.00   41-07.00   NWI    12.67m 
 11 Frater, Donavon           12 Lake Brantle        44-00.50   40-00.75   NWI    12.21m 
 12 Holmes, Freddy            11 Gainesville         41-07.50   37-03.50   NWI    11.36m 
 -- Meek, Matthew             11 Lake Brantle        43-00.00       FOUL                 
 
Boys Shot Put High School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Droogsma, Austin          11 Gulf Breeze         52-00.50   56-07.50     17.25m 
  2 McGee, Dennis             12 Gainesville         54-01.50   56-01.50     17.10m 
  3 Huff, Trevin              11 Lincoln HS          47-10.00   49-09.00     15.16m 
  4 May, David                10 Fleming Isla        49-06.50   49-04.00     15.03m 
  5 Cassidy, Michael          12 Sneads HS           53-09.50   49-00.50     14.94m 
  6 Mcmillan, Darius          12 Winter Park         46-06.50   47-06.50     14.49m 
  7 Floyd, Tevin              11 Florida High        46-04.00   47-06.00     14.47m 
  8 Bell, Zeno                12 Choctawhatch        45-00.50   45-08.00     13.91m 
  9 Griffin, Percy            12 Godby HS            45-06.00   44-07.00     13.58m 
 10 Riggins, Cordall          11 Fort Myers H        45-09.00   43-06.00     13.25m 
 11 Hester, Darius            11 Rickards HS         47-05.00   43-02.00     13.15m 
 12 Taylor, Tevin             11 Choctawhatch        44-02.00   42-10.00     13.05m 
 13 Meant, Reggie             11 Ida S. Baker        45-09.00   42-01.00     12.82m 
 14 England, Gerald           11 Mount Dora H        43-09.00   42-00.50     12.81m 
 15 Johnson, Brian            11 Ida S. Baker        44-09.00   42-00.00     12.80m 
 -- Estes, Devin              10 Leon High Sc        43-02.00       FOUL            
 -- Underwood, Blaine         12 Niceville HS        45-08.25       FOUL            
 
Boys Discus Throw High School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Droogsma, Austin          11 Gulf Breeze           173-10     174-08     53.23m 
  2 Williams, Devin           11 Fort Myers H        65-05.50     173-07     52.90m 
  3 MacInnes, Neil            12 Chamberlain         63-02.50     161-06     49.22m 
  4 Lasater, Mason            12 Lake Mary Pr          159-01     160-01     48.79m 
  5 McGrew, Nolan             12 Holy Trinity          147-00     146-05     44.62m 
  6 Quinones, Lisiate         12 Fort Myers H          155-07     139-10     42.62m 
  7 Minear, Brandon           11 Hagerty HS          27-06.50     138-06     42.21m 
  8 Mitchell, Zack            12 Ida S. Baker        33-05.50     137-11     42.03m 
  9 Cassidy, Michael          12 Sneads HS             149-00     137-02     41.80m 
 10 Griffin, Percy            12 Godby HS              127-04     136-02     41.50m 
 11 Crews, Addonise           11 Pensacola Bo          136-06     134-09     41.07m 
 12 McGee, Dennis             12 Gainesville           139-01     127-03     38.78m 
 13 Underwood, George         12 Niceville HS          125-08     125-04     38.20m 
 14 Bell, Zeno                12 Choctawhatch          144-00     123-11     37.76m 
 15 Meadows, Lake             11 Leon High Sc          124-01     121-07     37.05m 
 16 Richardson, Cleveland     11 Chiles HS           25-11.50      99-02     30.22m 



 
 
Post as: 
3 comment(s)  
Shane
Sorry, that link was to all videos, the one below is to the hurdle races.

http://www.runnerspa...=1653&year=2012
Shane
Not sure which race you are looking for but here is a link to all of the 400 hurdle races.
http://www.runnerspa...12&event_id=612
isa7
do you have the video for todays mens 400 meter-hurdles
 

Media

Videos (13)
View
+
Photos (0)
View
+
Articles (1)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Our Photos (0 of 2732)

 

Our Blogs (0 of 0)

 

Our Videos (13 of 151)

 
Boys 110m Hurdles Section 2 - Florida State Relays 2012
 
Boys 110m Hurdles Section 3 - Florida State Relays 2012
All (13)
 

Results