Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Our Media/Results from Florida FHSAA 3A District 2  

Select Year:

Florida FHSAA 3A District 2
April 17th
Jacksonville, Florida, United States
 

Our Results

Florida FHSAA 3A District 2 - Apr 17, 2012
Jacksonville, FL, US
 
Men: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1600m | 3200m | 4x100m | 4x400m | 4x800m | Shot | Discus | HJ | LJ

Women: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1600m | 3200m | 100h | 300h | 4x400m | Shot | Discus

Team Scores
 
Mens 100m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
6 Marshall, Trey 10 Columbia (Lake C 11.49 nwi 1 3
8 Montgomery, Cornel 11 Columbia (Lake C 11.66 nwi 1 1
 
Mens 100m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
3 Marshall, Trey 10 Columbia (Lake C 11.00 nwi 5  
8 Montgomery, Cornel 11 Columbia (Lake C 11.28 nwi 4  
17 Battle, Rakeem 10 Columbia (Lake C 11.64 nwi 1  
 
Mens 200m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
6 Johnson, Shaquille 11 Columbia (Lake C 23.10 nwi 1 3
9 Marshall, Trey 10 Columbia (Lake C 23.60 nwi 1  
 
Mens 200m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
3 Marshall, Trey 10 Columbia (Lake C 22.75 nwi 3  
8 Johnson, Shaquille 11 Columbia (Lake C 22.99 nwi 4  
14 Montgomery, Cornel 11 Columbia (Lake C 23.54 nwi 1  
 
Mens 400m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
-- Johnson, Shaquille 11 Columbia (Lake C DNF 1  
 
Mens 400m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
7 Johnson, Shaquille 11 Columbia (Lake C 53.51 1  
19 Bunkley, Kiva 12 Columbia (Lake C 56.42 2  
-- Woods, Felix 11 Columbia (Lake C DNS 3  
 
Mens 800m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
15 Bunkley, Kiva 12 Columbia (Lake C 2:15.98 1  
20 Jones, Nick 10 Columbia (Lake C 2:18.64 1  
 
Mens 1600m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
26 Jones, Nick 10 Columbia (Lake C 5:24.04 1  
28 Henderson, Noah 10 Columbia (Lake C 5:31.44 1  
30 Peterson, Zachary 10 Columbia (Lake C 5:40.13 1  
31 Key, Johnathan 9 Columbia (Lake C 5:50.27 1  
 
Mens 3200m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
23 Peterson, Zachary 10 Columbia (Lake C 13:06.66 1  
25 Henderson, Noah 10 Columbia (Lake C 13:39.40 1  
 
Mens 4x100m Relay Varsity Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
2 Battle, Montgome,
Woods, Marshall
  Columbia (Lake C 42.33 1 8
 
Mens 4x400m Relay Varsity Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
6 Jones, Weber,
Bunkley, Johnson
  Columbia (Lake C 3:42.89 1 3
 
Mens 4x800m Relay Varsity Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
-- Bunkley, Carswell,
Sellers, Bowen
  Columbia (Lake C DNS 1  
 
Mens Shot Put Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
21 Chasteen, Milla 11 Columbia (Lake C 33-06.00(10.21m) 1  
 
Mens Discus Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
15 Chasteen, Milla 11 Columbia (Lake C 101-04(30.89m) 1  
 
Mens High Jump Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
4 Bradley, J.T. 10 Columbia (Lake C 5-10.00(1.78m) 1 5
9 Williamson, Andre -- Columbia (Lake C 5-02.00(1.57m) 1  
 
Mens Long Jump Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
8 Cason, Dominique -- Columbia (Lake C 18-10.00(5.74m) nwi 1 1
14 Weber, Alex -- Columbia (Lake C 18-00.00(5.49m) nwi 1  
-- Pelham, Antonio -- Columbia (Lake C DNS(--) nwi 1  
 
Womens 100m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
22 Marcus, Alexis 11 Columbia (Lake C 13.66 nwi 1  
25 Caldwell, Antyria -- Columbia (Lake C 13.79 nwi 2  
32 Adams, Amanda -- Columbia (Lake C 15.88 nwi 4  
 
Womens 200m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
15 Marcus, Alexis 11 Columbia (Lake C 27.71 nwi 3  
26 Caldwell, Antyria -- Columbia (Lake C 29.56 nwi 4  
30 Adams, Amanda -- Columbia (Lake C 35.43 nwi 1  
 
Womens 400m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
5 Charlotin, Michael 11 Columbia (Lake C 1:03.22 1 4
 
Womens 400m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
6 Charlotin, Michael 11 Columbia (Lake C 1:01.34 3  
15 Williams, Abby 10 Columbia (Lake C 1:07.22 4  
20 Marcus, Alexis 11 Columbia (Lake C 1:11.08 1  
24 Enriquez, Valerie -- Columbia (Lake C 1:16.23 2  
 
Womens 800m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
13 Williams, Abby 10 Columbia (Lake C 2:42.29 1  
17 Martin, Ashlyn 10 Columbia (Lake C 2:54.11 1  
18 Charlotin, Michael 11 Columbia (Lake C 3:00.47 1  
19 Enriquez, Valerie -- Columbia (Lake C 3:03.87 1  
 
Womens 1600m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
5 Charlotin, Michael 11 Columbia (Lake C 5:51.39 1 4
8 Williams, Abby 10 Columbia (Lake C 5:57.27 1 1
12 Martin, Ashlyn 10 Columbia (Lake C 6:20.10 1  
 
Womens 3200m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
13 Martin, Ashlyn 10 Columbia (Lake C 14:47.57 1  
 
Womens 100m Hurdles Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
-- Watson, Charlie 10 Columbia (Lake C DNS 2  
 
Womens 300m Hurdles Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
-- Watson, Charlie 10 Columbia (Lake C DNS 1  
 
Womens 4x400m Relay Varsity Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
8 Charloti, Williams,
Enriquez, Marcus
  Columbia (Lake C 4:31.51 2 1
 
Womens Shot Put Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
16 Chasteen, Kaicie 11 Columbia (Lake C 25-06.50(7.79m) 1  
 
Womens Discus Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
6 Chasteen, Kaicie 11 Columbia (Lake C 86-00(26.21m) 1 3

Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Team Scores
Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Chiles (Tallahassee) 147 2) Atlantic Coast HS 130 3) Stanton (Jacksonville) 125 4) Lincoln (Tallahassee) 61 5) Paxon (Jacksonville) 49 6) Wolfson (Jacksonville) 39 7) Terry Parker (Jacksonville 25 8) Ed White (Jacksonville) 23 9) Leon (Tallahassee 20 10) Columbia (Lake City) 13 11) Englewood (Jacksonville) 8 12) Robert E. Lee (Jacksonvil 6 Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Lincoln (Tallahassee) 185 2) Chiles (Tallahassee) 81 3) Stanton (Jacksonville) 67 4) Paxon (Jacksonville) 58 5) Atlantic Coast HS 54 6) Leon (Tallahassee 51 7) Wolfson (Jacksonville) 46 8) Robert E. Lee (Jacksonvil 37 9) Ed White (Jacksonville) 32 10) Columbia (Lake City) 24 11) Terry Parker (Jacksonville 14 12) Englewood (Jacksonville) 5

 

 

2012 Results - Florida FHSAA 3A District 2

Published by DrBob on Apr 18 2012, 11:10 AM
Licensed to Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/17/2012 10:42 PM
                     FHSAA Class 3A District 2 - 4/17/2012                     
                                  Wolfson HS                                   
                               Jacksonville, Fl                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls High Jump Varsity
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals
  1   426 Dobbs, Bria         10 Atlantic Coa           5-00.00      1.52m  10   
  2   400 Carter, Kinley      12 Wolfson HS             5-00.00      1.52m   8   
  3    22 Monds, Chelsa       12 Atlantic Coa           5-00.00      1.52m   6   
  4    20 Lane, Zana          12 Atlantic Coa           4-10.00      1.47m   5   
  5   205 Beasley, Jadzia      9 Lincoln HS             4-08.00      1.42m   4   
  6   378 Wade, Rayven         9 Terry Parker           4-08.00      1.42m   3   
  7   334 Hutchinson, Karmen  10 Stanton Prep           4-06.00      1.37m   2   
 --   332 Heard, Taralyn      10 Stanton Prep                NH            
 
Event 2  Boys High Jump Varsity
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   478 McDuffie, William   11 Ed White HS            6-02.00      1.87m  10   
  2   249 Randolph, Kendall   10 Lincoln HS             6-00.00      1.82m   8   
  3   361 Mcgill, Temagen     12 Stanton Prep           5-10.00      1.77m   6   
  4   104 Bradley, J.T.       10 Columbia HS            5-10.00      1.77m   5   
  5   323 Williams, Marvin    -- Robert E. Le           5-06.00      1.67m   4   
  6   277 Dore, Benache       12 Paxon School           5-04.00      1.62m   3   
  7   419 Rogers, Latron      -- Wolfson HS             5-04.00      1.62m   2   
  8   421 Smith, Ahmad        11 Wolfson HS             5-02.00      1.57m   1   
  9   117 Williamson, Andre   -- Columbia HS            5-02.00      1.57m 
 10   366 Penn, Brandon       11 Stanton Prep           5-02.00      1.57m 
 --   422 Spells, Keon        -- Wolfson HS                  NH            
 --   383 Cross, Tevin        12 Terry Parker                NH            
 --   231 Burt, John           9 Lincoln HS                 DNS            
 --   397 Woolbright, Tony    11 Terry Parker               DNS            
 --   164 Watson, Detric      12 Englewood HS               DNS            
 
Event 3  Girls Pole Vault Varsity
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1    59 Danforth, Jessica   10 Chiles HS              7-06.00      2.28m  10   
  2    57 Bello, Maria         9 Chiles HS              5-06.00      1.67m   8   
  3    58 Boyd, Remi          11 Chiles HS              5-00.00      1.52m   6   
  4   334 Hutchinson, Karmen  10 Stanton Prep           5-00.00      1.52m   5   
 --    29 Smith, Jaymee       11 Atlantic Coa                NH            
 --    31 VanAlstyne, Kaley   10 Atlantic Coa                NH            
 
Event 4  Boys Pole Vault Varsity
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   227 Argamasilla, Chris  12 Lincoln HS            11-00.00      3.35m  10   
  2   228 Austin, Trevor      11 Lincoln HS             9-00.00      2.74m   8   
  3   412 Graham, Andrew      -- Wolfson HS             8-06.00      2.59m   6   
  4    86 Mainwairing, Jared  11 Chiles HS              7-00.00      2.13m   5   
  5    78 Gallaher, Josh      10 Chiles HS              6-06.00      1.98m   4   
 
Event 5  Girls Long Jump Varsity
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1     5 Bowald, Brittany     9 Atlantic Coa          17-09.00      5.41m  10   
  2   348 Whitehead, Mia      12 Stanton Prep          17-05.00      5.30m   8   
  3   338 Lavender, Christin  11 Stanton Prep          16-09.50      5.11m   6   
  4   262 Johnson, Tierra     10 Paxon School          15-08.25      4.78m   5   
  5   225 Watts-Pittman, Bri  10 Lincoln HS            15-06.00      4.72m   4   
  6   123 Goodson, Centeria   -- Ed White HS           15-02.00      4.62m   3   
  7   259 Beans, Brittany     10 Paxon School          14-10.50      4.53m   2   
  8   401 Cooper, Darrisha    11 Wolfson HS            14-09.00      4.49m   1   
  9   405 Terry, Chelsea      -- Wolfson HS            14-06.00      4.41m 
 10    27 Saint-Hilare, Elys  10 Atlantic Coa          14-00.00      4.26m 
 11   347 Washington, Sharon  12 Stanton Prep          13-06.00      4.11m 
 12   531 Milligan, Darcy      9 Lincoln HS            13-05.75      4.10m 
 13   180 Wood, Na'Aysha      11 Leon High Sc          12-07.75      3.85m 
 14   264 Ladson, Tyt'ana     11 Paxon School          12-02.00      3.70m 
 15   120 Brown, Traneesheia   9 Ed White HS           12-01.00      3.68m 
 16   171 Payne, Jamilah      11 Leon High Sc          11-07.50      3.54m 
 17   168 Humose, Adrianna    11 Leon High Sc          10-05.50      3.18m 
 --   165 Brown, Jhanielle    11 Leon High Sc              FOUL            
 --   214 Jackson, Tenay      12 Lincoln HS                FOUL            
 --   217 Mack, Nortory       -- Lincoln HS                FOUL            
 --   331 Heard, Kayla         9 Stanton Prep              FOUL            
 
Event 6  Boys Long Jump Varsity
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   226 Abnar, Derrington   12 Lincoln HS            22-01.00      6.73m  10   
  2   591 Nelson, Tommy       12 Wolfson HS            21-01.00      6.42m   8   
  3   590 Vanblount, Darius   11 Wolfson HS            20-06.00      6.24m   6   
  4   232 Butler, Ronald      11 Lincoln HS            19-08.25      6.00m   5   
  5   257 Williams, Taj       11 Lincoln HS            19-05.50      5.93m   4   
  6   363 Mitchell, Ronnie    11 Stanton Prep          19-04.50      5.90m   3   
  7   354 Carr, Benjamin      11 Stanton Prep          19-02.00      5.84m   2   
  8   106 Cason, Dominique    -- Columbia HS           18-10.00      5.74m   1   
  9    46 Mackey, Steven      11 Atlantic Coa          18-08.00      5.68m 
 10   295 Wright, Tyson        9 Paxon School          18-07.50      5.67m 
 11   247 Matthews, Karron    11 Lincoln HS            18-07.00      5.66m 
 12   439 Mesidor, Alberony    9 Atlantic Coa          18-02.50      5.54m 
 13   433 Outler, Christian   10 Atlantic Coa          18-00.50      5.49m 
 14   493 Colson, Desmond     11 Leon High Sc          18-00.00      5.48m 
 14   464 Weber, Alex         -- Columbia HS           18-00.00      5.48m 
 16   478 McDuffie, William   11 Ed White HS           17-11.00      5.46m 
 17   604 Edwards, Wilbur     -- Wolfson HS            17-07.00      5.35m 
 18   279 Fox, LeAndre         9 Paxon School          17-05.50      5.32m 
 19   356 Chapman, Malcolm    12 Stanton Prep          17-01.50      5.21m 
 19   387 Johnson, Maurice    12 Terry Parker          17-01.50      5.21m 
 21   137 Johnson, Justice     9 Ed White HS           16-11.00      5.15m 
 22   280 Gaines, Marcus      11 Paxon School          16-09.00      5.10m 
 23    78 Gallaher, Josh      10 Chiles HS             16-06.00      5.02m 
 24   392 Reddick, Demitrick  10 Terry Parker          16-05.50      5.01m 
 24    69 Attalla, Andrew      9 Chiles HS             16-05.50      5.01m 
 26   203 Williams, Vincent   12 Leon High Sc          14-11.00      4.54m 
 27   138 Kirby, Darrian       9 Ed White HS           14-10.00      4.52m 
 28   272 Brooks, Stanley     10 Paxon School          14-01.00      4.29m 
 --   128 Baker, Isaiah       11 Ed White HS                DNS            
 --   114 Pelham, Antonio     -- Columbia HS                DNS            
 --    45 Lane, Trey          10 Atlantic Coa               DNS            
 
Event 7  Girls Triple Jump Varsity
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   348 Whitehead, Mia      12 Stanton Prep          36-07.00     11.15m  10   
  2     5 Bowald, Brittany     9 Atlantic Coa          35-01.50     10.70m   8   
  3   225 Watts-Pittman, Bri  10 Lincoln HS            35-01.00     10.69m   6   
  4   338 Lavender, Christin  11 Stanton Prep          34-00.00     10.36m   5   
  5   216 Johnson, Ebony      11 Lincoln HS            33-08.00     10.26m   4   
  6   262 Johnson, Tierra     10 Paxon School          33-00.50     10.07m   3   
  7   486 Mattis, Christina   12 Englewood HS          32-05.50      9.89m   2   
  8   402 Cyprien, Shalynn    11 Wolfson HS            31-11.00      9.72m   1   
  9   259 Beans, Brittany     10 Paxon School          31-10.00      9.70m 
 10   334 Hutchinson, Karmen  10 Stanton Prep          31-00.50      9.46m 
 11   217 Mack, Nortory       -- Lincoln HS            28-03.50      8.62m 
 12     9 Dixon, Felica        9 Atlantic Coa          25-04.00      7.72m 
 
Event 8  Boys Triple Jump Varsity
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   258 Young, Tusun        10 Lincoln HS            41-11.00     12.77m  10   
  2   366 Penn, Brandon       11 Stanton Prep          41-08.75     12.71m   8   
  3   232 Butler, Ronald      11 Lincoln HS            41-03.50     12.58m   6   
  4   245 Lang, Cameron       11 Lincoln HS            40-06.00     12.34m   5   
  5   545 Edwards, David      11 Paxon School          40-02.50     12.25m   4   
  6   247 Matthews, Karron    11 Lincoln HS            39-08.00     12.09m   3   
  7   411 Evans, Tyreese      10 Wolfson HS            38-05.00     11.70m   2   
  8   356 Chapman, Malcolm    12 Stanton Prep          37-08.00     11.48m   1   
  9    69 Attalla, Andrew      9 Chiles HS             35-09.50     10.90m 
 10   290 Scott, Gary          9 Paxon School          35-03.00     10.74m 
 11   349 Austin, Alomando    12 Stanton Prep          32-11.00     10.03m 
 12    74 Brown, Jaylen       10 Chiles HS             29-04.50      8.95m 
 
Event 9  Girls Discus Throw Varsity
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   216 Johnson, Ebony      11 Lincoln HS              103-08     31.59m  10   
  2    29 Smith, Jaymee       11 Atlantic Coa             96-08     29.46m   8   
  3   179 Williams, Edrienne  10 Leon High Sc             93-08     28.54m   6   
  4   263 Jordan, Brianna     11 Paxon School             91-00     27.73m   5   
  5     1 Abountayeh, Christ  12 Atlantic Coa             90-05     27.55m   4   
  6    97 Chasteen, Kaicie    11 Columbia HS              86-00     26.21m   3   
  7    61 Haddix, Annatasia   11 Chiles HS                84-09     25.83m   2   
  8    19 Jones, Siera        12 Atlantic Coa             84-08     25.80m   1   
  9    62 Johnson, Shontiell  11 Chiles HS                82-04     25.09m 
 10   330 Gordon, Khelsea      9 Stanton Prep             81-05     24.81m 
 11   333 Howard, Jinetta     11 Stanton Prep             80-08     24.58m 
 12   340 Mccray, Kaydria     11 Stanton Prep             79-10     24.33m 
 13    26 Saint-Hilaire, Adr  11 Atlantic Coa             78-04     23.87m 
 14   375 Hodges, Jillayah    11 Terry Parker             77-03     23.54m 
 15   266 Mickens, Ataesia    12 Paxon School             71-11     21.92m 
 16   170 Morgan, Jada        11 Leon High Sc             70-02     21.38m 
 17   261 Johnson, Lavonya     9 Paxon School             67-04     20.52m 
 18    65 Otway, Hailey       10 Chiles HS                67-00     20.42m 
 19   372 Beauford, Briana    10 Terry Parker             63-06     19.35m 
 20   207 Footman, Kielah     -- Lincoln HS               60-06     18.44m 
 --   224 Walker, Khadijah    12 Lincoln HS                 DNS            
 --   269 Randle, Janessa     10 Paxon School               DNS            
 
Event 10  Boys Discus Throw Varsity
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   239 Gilmore, Joshua     11 Lincoln HS              152-09     46.55m  10   
  2    55 Stone, Blake        12 Atlantic Coa            140-01     42.69m   8   
  3   192 Ible, Isaiah        12 Leon High Sc            136-10     41.70m   6   
  4   416 Jackson, Amos       11 Wolfson HS              132-04     40.33m   5   
  5   136 Jamison, Chris      12 Ed White HS             128-11     39.29m   4   
  6   197 Meadows, Lake       11 Leon High Sc            125-07     38.27m   3   
  7    49 Milo, Connor        12 Atlantic Coa            123-08     37.69m   2   
  8   200 Stewart, Phillip    12 Leon High Sc            121-09     37.10m   1   
  9    90 Saliba, Fredrick    -- Chiles HS               117-00     35.66m 
 10    52 Sandlin, Justice    12 Atlantic Coa            113-10     34.69m 
 11   358 Glenn, Dallas       12 Stanton Prep            111-04     33.93m 
 12    77 Crowther, Devin     11 Chiles HS               110-07     33.70m 
 13   396 Williams, Anthony   10 Terry Parker            108-03     32.99m 
 14   255 Warren, Curtis      11 Lincoln HS              108-02     32.96m 
 15   107 Chasteen, Milla     11 Columbia HS             101-04     30.88m 
 16   134 Goss, Carlton       10 Ed White HS              99-04     30.27m 
 17   364 Mote, Ivan          12 Stanton Prep             87-04     26.61m 
 18   355 Carter, Christian   -- Stanton Prep             87-03     26.59m 
 19   246 Mason, Jonathan     12 Lincoln HS               86-04     26.31m 
 20   283 Hicks, Jarrett      10 Paxon School             82-02     25.04m 
 21   286 Lake, Dominique     10 Paxon School             75-10     23.11m 
 22    71 Barnes, Alexander    9 Chiles HS                59-11     18.26m 
 --   380 Barnes, Zack        11 Terry Parker               DNS            
 --   395 Thomas, Anton       10 Terry Parker               DNS            
 --   127 Adams, Terrell      12 Ed White HS                DNS            
 --   414 Hawkins, Jordan     11 Wolfson HS                 DNS            
 --   417 Morales, Jose       11 Wolfson HS                 DNS            
 --    89 Richardson, Clevel  11 Chiles HS                  DNS            
 --   321 Smith, James        12 Robert E. Le               DNS            
 --   322 Stewart, Justin     12 Robert E. Le               DNS            
 --   248 Merritt, Calvin     -- Lincoln HS                 DNS            
 --   311 Fryson, William     11 Robert E. Le               DNS            
 --   132 Core, David         12 Ed White HS                DNS            
 --   361 Mcgill, Temagen     12 Stanton Prep               DNS            
 --   182 Barner, Blake       11 Leon High Sc               DNS            
 
Event 11  Girls Shot Put Varsity
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1    62 Johnson, Shontiell  11 Chiles HS             34-09.50     10.60m  10   
  2    65 Otway, Hailey       10 Chiles HS             33-01.00     10.08m   8   
  3   263 Jordan, Brianna     11 Paxon School          30-02.50      9.20m   6   
  4   224 Walker, Khadijah    12 Lincoln HS            29-09.50      9.08m   5   
  5   333 Howard, Jinetta     11 Stanton Prep          29-09.00      9.06m   4   
  6    61 Haddix, Annatasia   11 Chiles HS             29-01.00      8.86m   3   
  7   210 Handsford, McKenzi  -- Lincoln HS            28-08.50      8.75m   2   
  8    19 Jones, Siera        12 Atlantic Coa          28-06.00      8.68m   1   
  9   340 Mccray, Kaydria     11 Stanton Prep          28-00.00      8.53m 
 10   223 Stephens, Breneici  10 Lincoln HS            27-08.00      8.43m 
 11     1 Abountayeh, Christ  12 Atlantic Coa          27-06.00      8.38m 
 12   179 Williams, Edrienne  10 Leon High Sc          27-02.00      8.28m 
 13    24 Olorunda, Brielle   10 Atlantic Coa          27-00.00      8.22m 
 14   375 Hodges, Jillayah    11 Terry Parker          26-10.00      8.17m 
 14   372 Beauford, Briana    10 Terry Parker          26-10.00      8.17m 
 16    97 Chasteen, Kaicie    11 Columbia HS           25-06.50      7.78m 
 17    21 Mattews, Kenny      10 Atlantic Coa          23-10.00      7.26m 
 18   269 Randle, Janessa     10 Paxon School          22-05.00      6.83m 
 19   330 Gordon, Khelsea      9 Stanton Prep          22-03.00      6.78m 
 20   261 Johnson, Lavonya     9 Paxon School          22-01.00      6.73m 
 21   204 Barber, Vernia      -- Lincoln HS            20-07.00      6.27m 
 22   266 Mickens, Ataesia    12 Paxon School          19-02.00      5.84m 
 
Event 12  Boys Shot Put Varsity
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   241 Huff, Trevin        11 Lincoln HS            52-00.00     15.84m  10   
  2    55 Stone, Blake        12 Atlantic Coa          51-04.00     15.64m   8   
  3   192 Ible, Isaiah        12 Leon High Sc          43-09.50     13.34m   6   
  4   161 Moses, Levertice    12 Englewood HS          43-04.50     13.22m   5   
  5   235 Deyent, Dakota      10 Lincoln HS            43-03.00     13.18m   4   
  6   127 Adams, Terrell      12 Ed White HS           42-11.00     13.08m   3   
  7   136 Jamison, Chris      12 Ed White HS           42-00.00     12.80m   2   
  8   197 Meadows, Lake       11 Leon High Sc          41-09.50     12.73m   1   
  9   396 Williams, Anthony   10 Terry Parker          41-04.00     12.59m 
 10   416 Jackson, Amos       11 Wolfson HS            40-04.00     12.29m 
 11   361 Mcgill, Temagen     12 Stanton Prep          40-03.50     12.28m 
 12   144 Parland, Robert     12 Ed White HS           39-08.00     12.09m 
 13   188 Estes, Devin        10 Leon High Sc          39-05.00     12.01m 
 14   358 Glenn, Dallas       12 Stanton Prep          38-08.50     11.79m 
 15   283 Hicks, Jarrett      10 Paxon School          37-10.00     11.53m 
 16    90 Saliba, Fredrick    -- Chiles HS             37-05.50     11.41m 
 17    42 Ferrell, Travis      9 Atlantic Coa          37-02.00     11.32m 
 18   230 Branton, Casey      -- Lincoln HS            37-00.00     11.27m 
 19   200 Stewart, Phillip    12 Leon High Sc          36-08.50     11.18m 
 20    77 Crowther, Devin     11 Chiles HS             34-11.50     10.65m 
 21   107 Chasteen, Milla     11 Columbia HS           33-06.00     10.21m 
 21   253 Thomas, Tarrick     10 Lincoln HS            33-06.00     10.21m 
 23   364 Mote, Ivan          12 Stanton Prep          33-00.00     10.05m 
 24   351 Berlin, Andrew      10 Stanton Prep          31-03.00      9.52m 
 25   286 Lake, Dominique     10 Paxon School          26-02.00      7.97m 
 26    71 Barnes, Alexander    9 Chiles HS             23-05.00      7.13m 
 --   417 Morales, Jose       11 Wolfson HS                 DNS            
 --   395 Thomas, Anton       10 Terry Parker               DNS            
 --   414 Hawkins, Jordan     11 Wolfson HS                 DNS            
 --   130 Burke, Brandon      -- Ed White HS                DNS            
 --    89 Richardson, Clevel  11 Chiles HS                  DNS            
 --   322 Stewart, Justin     12 Robert E. Le               DNS            
 --   380 Barnes, Zack        11 Terry Parker               DNS            
 --   321 Smith, James        12 Robert E. Le               DNS            
 
Event 27  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stanton (Jacksonville)  'A'                         9:53.73   10   
     1) 574 Thomas, Kayla 10            2) 346 Thomas, Kendia 12          
     3) 587 Flanders, Leslie 11         4) 571 Campbell, Tiffany 12       
  2 Atlantic Coast HS  'A'                             10:03.07    8   
     1) 425 Chatmon, Avery 10           2) 23 Nelson, Tiffany 9           
     3) 429 Cooper, Destiny 10          4) 428 Garesio, Brittany 11       
  3 Chiles (Tallahassee)  'A'                          11:12.39    6   
     1) 606 Gillard, Jessica 12         2) 607 Knauf, Natalie 9           
     3) 608 Morsle, Anna 11             4) 66 Perez, Rosa 12              
  4 Lincoln (Tallahassee)  'A'                         11:33.17    5   
     1) 518 Gilbert, Naliyah 11         2) 519 Hays, Kellie 10            
     3) 520 Rysavy, Sara 11             4) 521 Horgan, Madeline 9         
  5 Leon (Tallahassee  'A'                             12:53.35    4   
     1) 495 Gutierrez, Jackie 11        2) 498 Dixon, Mary 9              
     3) 496 Schierman, Emalee 11        4) 497 Steverson, Rachael 9       
 
Event 28  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lincoln (Tallahassee)  'A'                          8:12.94   10   
     1) 515 Close, Jessie 12            2) 513 Slupecki, Jacob 12         
     3) 517 Scott, Hunter 9             4) 516 Grisiaffi, Jonathan 11     
  2 Robert E. Lee (Jacksonville)  'A'                   8:19.10    8   
     1) 565 James, Rayford 10           2) 563 Graham, Brian 12           
     3) 561 Edwards, Dwayne 11          4) 564 Jones, Michael 12          
  3 Chiles (Tallahassee)  'A'                           8:31.39    6   
     1) 87 McDuffie, Will 11            2) 83 Knauf, Trevor 10            
     3) 92 Turner, Sean 10              4) 73 Bartlett, Avery 9           
  4 Stanton (Jacksonville)  'A'                         8:35.02    5   
     1) 570 Tiller, Ray --              2) 585 Brown, Robert 10           
     3) 567 Langenberg, Bradley 11      4)                                
  5 Leon (Tallahassee  'A'                              8:46.24    4   
     1) 506 Buchholz, Zac 11            2) 509 Buchholz, Kyle 9           
     3) 508 Luca, Wil 9                 4) 507 Brenneis, Jordan 11        
  6 Atlantic Coast HS  'A'                              8:55.64    3   
     1) 47 Makovich, Zach 9             2) 44 Harton, Austin 10           
     3) 437 Delgado, Dion 10            4) 438 Ealey, Leishawn 9          
  7 Paxon (Jacksonville)  'A'                           8:59.43    2   
     1) 535 Vaughan, Connor 9           2) 532 Bue, Avery 11              
     3) 290 Scott, Gary 9               4) 536 Smith, Colin 12            
 -- Terry Parker (Jacksonville)  'A'                        DNS  
 -- Wolfson (Jacksonville)  'A'                             DNS  
     1) 593 Gadio, Baidy 10             2) 594 Abdulzahir, Alifayaz --    
     3) 595 Mohammad, Aayatullah --     4) 424 Williams, Corey --         
 -- Columbia (Lake City)  'A'                               DNS  
     1) 105 Bunkley, Kiva 12            2) 459 Carswell, Caleb --         
     3) 460 Sellers, Chris --           4) 461 Bowen, Will --             
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   402 Cyprien, Shalynn    11 Wolfson HS               15.00q  1 
  2     6 Cabell, Abreona     10 Atlantic Coa             15.52q  2 
  3    59 Danforth, Jessica   10 Chiles HS                16.19q  1 
  4   483 Marshall, Courtney  10 Englewood HS             16.88q  1 
  5   400 Carter, Kinley      12 Wolfson HS               17.12q  2 
  6   336 Jenkins, Tierra     10 Stanton Prep             17.55q  1 
  7   342 Riley, Stephanie    11 Stanton Prep             17.60q  1 
  8   541 Morgan, Aaliyah     11 Paxon School             17.70q  2 
  9   339 Long, Ariel         10 Stanton Prep             17.83q  2 
 10   334 Hutchinson, Karmen  10 Stanton Prep             18.12   2 
 11   371 Alexis, Erin        11 Terry Parker             19.55   2 
 12   405 Terry, Chelsea      -- Wolfson HS               19.66   1 
 13    57 Bello, Maria         9 Chiles HS                19.92   1 
 14   560 Capers, Arissa      -- Robert E. Le             20.34   2 
 15   376 Smith, Chelse       11 Terry Parker             20.56   2 
 --   122 Donald, Timera       9 Ed White HS                DNS   1 
 --   101 Watson, Charlie     10 Columbia HS                DNS   2 
 --   303 Little, Thea        -- Robert E. Le               DNS   1 
 
Event 20  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1   590 Vanblount, Darius   11 Wolfson HS               14.61q  1 
  2   449 Cromartie, Justin   10 Chiles HS                14.86q  2 
  3   308 Dove, Parrish       12 Robert E. Le             15.76q  2 
  4   145 Patterson, Davon    10 Ed White HS              15.84q  1 
  5   131 Carter, Owen        11 Ed White HS              15.87q  2 
  6   398 Wyatt, Sharron      -- Terry Parker             16.19q  1 
  7   309 Driskell, Duane      9 Robert E. Le             16.29q  1 
  8   295 Wright, Tyson        9 Paxon School             16.84q  2 
  9   291 Smalls, Gerall      10 Paxon School             17.36q  1 
 10   143 Miller, Edward      12 Ed White HS              18.74   1 
 11    70 Barnes, Abraham      9 Chiles HS                19.10   2 
 12   362 Miller, Mason       -- Stanton Prep             19.12   2 
 13   352 Bonsell, Josh       10 Stanton Prep             19.23   1 
 14    74 Brown, Jaylen       10 Chiles HS                20.71   2 
 15   470 Rosier, Demetri     12 Ed White HS              21.30   1 
 --   453 Holton, Marcus       9 Chiles HS                  DNF   2 
 --   231 Burt, John           9 Lincoln HS                 DNS   1 
 --   280 Gaines, Marcus      11 Paxon School               DNS   2 
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1   125 Johnson, Tristie    12 Ed White HS              12.05q  4 
  2   331 Heard, Kayla         9 Stanton Prep             12.42q  3 
  3     6 Cabell, Abreona     10 Atlantic Coa             12.44q  1 
  4   271 Singletary, Cedrin   9 Paxon School             12.50q  1  12.493
  5   205 Beasley, Jadzia      9 Lincoln HS               12.50q  2  12.497
  6    14 Harrison, Deshyla   12 Atlantic Coa             12.57q  4 
  7     5 Bowald, Brittany     9 Atlantic Coa             12.67q  3 
  8   123 Goodson, Centeria   -- Ed White HS              12.72q  3  12.713
  9   347 Washington, Sharon  12 Stanton Prep             12.72q  2  12.716
 10   332 Heard, Taralyn      10 Stanton Prep             12.80   1 
 11   150 Edouard, Gabrille   11 Englewood HS             12.82   3 
 12   215 Jenkins, Ali        -- Lincoln HS               12.85   1 
 12   151 Howell, Lisa        11 Englewood HS             12.85   2 
 14   378 Wade, Rayven         9 Terry Parker             12.96   2 
 15   265 Lankford, Jasmin    12 Paxon School             13.00   3 
 16   401 Cooper, Darrisha    11 Wolfson HS               13.13   3 
 17   268 Quaintance, Shanno  12 Paxon School             13.16   2 
 18   154 Mack, Jalesa        11 Englewood HS             13.37   1 
 19   262 Johnson, Tierra     10 Paxon School             13.40   4 
 20   175 Skrob, Sam          10 Leon High Sc             13.49   2 
 20   169 Mitchell, Mykelti    9 Leon High Sc             13.49   3 
 22    99 Marcus, Alexis      11 Columbia HS              13.66   1 
 23   173 Richardson, Tichin  11 Leon High Sc             13.69   4 
 24    18 Jones, Chyna         9 Atlantic Coa             13.75   2 
 25    95 Caldwell, Antyria   -- Columbia HS              13.79   2 
 26   177 Thorpe, Loraina      9 Leon High Sc             13.85   1 
 27   302 Lawson, Carlisa     12 Robert E. Le             13.89   3 
 28   214 Jackson, Tenay      12 Lincoln HS               13.92   4 
 29   208 Gilbert, Jakeira     9 Lincoln HS               14.02   3 
 30   120 Brown, Traneesheia   9 Ed White HS              14.17   2 
 31   301 Johnson, Zekeria    12 Robert E. Le             14.25   4 
 32    94 Adams, Amanda       -- Columbia HS              15.88   4 
 --   126 Travis, Anita       12 Ed White HS                DNS   1 
 --   403 Outlaw, Quintal     -- Wolfson HS                 DNS   4 
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1   370 Williams, Kendal    10 Stanton Prep             10.74q  5 
  2   234 Davis, Reggie       11 Lincoln HS               10.95q  3 
  3   112 Marshall, Trey      10 Columbia HS              11.00q  5 
  4   226 Abnar, Derrington   12 Lincoln HS               11.02q  1 
  5   256 Williams, Roshard   12 Lincoln HS               11.06q  2 
  6   287 Pitts, Jamal        12 Paxon School             11.14q  4 
  7   315 James, Sherrod      12 Robert E. Le             11.28q  1  11.274
  8   113 Montgomery, Cornel  11 Columbia HS              11.28q  4  11.275
  9   420 Shorter, Jabree     -- Wolfson HS               11.31q  1  11.302
 10   385 Head, Quatavious    10 Terry Parker             11.31   2  11.306
 11   181 Amey, Travis         9 Leon High Sc             11.40   2 
 12   384 Fleming, Corneilus  10 Terry Parker             11.45   3 
 13   363 Mitchell, Ronnie    11 Stanton Prep             11.47   3 
 14   136 Jamison, Chris      12 Ed White HS              11.56   1 
 15    32 Allen, Darryl       10 Atlantic Coa             11.62   2 
 16   249 Randolph, Kendall   10 Lincoln HS               11.63   5 
 17   103 Battle, Rakeem      10 Columbia HS              11.64   1 
 17   186 Campbell, D'Eldric   9 Leon High Sc             11.64   4 
 17   129 Brown, Paris        10 Ed White HS              11.64   2 
 20   411 Evans, Tyreese      10 Wolfson HS               11.71   2 
 21   386 Jackson, Reshaun    10 Terry Parker             11.77   4 
 22    80 Herring, Acardio    12 Chiles HS                11.81   3 
 23   201 Thorpe, Rowan       12 Leon High Sc             11.98   3 
 24   419 Rogers, Latron      -- Wolfson HS               12.00   4 
 25   148 Veals, Lereginald   12 Ed White HS              12.01   5 
 26   284 Jackson, Robert      9 Paxon School             12.02   1 
 27   145 Patterson, Davon    10 Ed White HS              12.08   3 
 28   354 Carr, Benjamin      11 Stanton Prep             12.16   1 
 29    69 Attalla, Andrew      9 Chiles HS                12.17   5 
 30   276 Delpesche, Ryan     10 Paxon School             12.18   2 
 31   288 Proctor, Joshua     10 Paxon School             12.19   5 
 32    78 Gallaher, Josh      10 Chiles HS                12.26   1 
 33    86 Mainwairing, Jared  11 Chiles HS                12.31   4 
 34   387 Johnson, Maurice    12 Terry Parker             12.35   5 
 35   203 Williams, Vincent   12 Leon High Sc             12.71   5 
 36   307 Davis, Dwight       10 Robert E. Le             12.87   4 
 --    37 Davenport, Najee    12 Atlantic Coa                DQ   4  Ran in wrong heat
 --   160 Henderson, Kenton   11 Englewood HS               DNS   3 
 --    45 Lane, Trey          10 Atlantic Coa               DNS   3 
 --   164 Watson, Detric      12 Englewood HS               DNS   4 
 --   320 Small, Jalen        11 Robert E. Le               DNS   2 
 --    53 Saxton, Rashad      -- Atlantic Coa               DNS   5 
 --   408 Brown, Brandon      10 Wolfson HS                 DNS   3 
 
Event 17  Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1   346 Thomas, Kendia      12 Stanton Prep             59.48q  1 
  2   404 Sturgis, Dianne     -- Wolfson HS             1:00.49q  2 
  3   213 Huff, Briana         9 Lincoln HS             1:00.57q  4 
  4   221 Parker, Kendall     12 Lincoln HS             1:00.60q  2 
  5   377 Stancil, Chelse     11 Terry Parker           1:00.73q  1 
  6    96 Charlotin, Michael  11 Columbia HS            1:01.34q  3 
  7    30 Smith, Meshi        12 Atlantic Coa           1:01.75q  2 
  8   206 Diggs, Raven        11 Lincoln HS             1:02.06q  3 
  9    23 Nelson, Tiffany      9 Atlantic Coa           1:02.31q  3 
 10   259 Beans, Brittany     10 Paxon School           1:02.61   4 
 11   170 Morgan, Jada        11 Leon High Sc           1:03.61   3 
 12   305 Williams, Lashaun   11 Robert E. Le           1:04.30   1 
 13   338 Lavender, Christin  11 Stanton Prep           1:04.36   2 
 14   218 Mathis, Kierra      -- Lincoln HS             1:06.57   1 
 15   102 Williams, Abby      10 Columbia HS            1:07.22   4 
 16   157 Williams, Sarah      9 Englewood HS           1:07.45   1 
 17   374 Greene, Briana      10 Terry Parker           1:08.29   2 
 18   153 long, De'ja         10 Englewood HS           1:09.21   3 
 19     9 Dixon, Felica        9 Atlantic Coa           1:09.96   1 
 20    99 Marcus, Alexis      11 Columbia HS            1:11.08   1 
 21   270 Scott, Rollin       11 Paxon School           1:14.09   3 
 22   165 Brown, Jhanielle    11 Leon High Sc           1:14.56   4 
 23   298 Cummings, Brenee     9 Robert E. Le           1:14.57   2 
 24    98 Enriquez, Valerie   -- Columbia HS            1:16.23   2 
 25    17 Jimerson, Dasha      9 Atlantic Coa           1:23.36   4 
 --   343 Smith, Shana        12 Stanton Prep               DNS   4 
 --   300 Henderson, Kyaivah  -- Robert E. Le               DNS   3 
 --   125 Johnson, Tristie    12 Ed White HS                DNS   4 
 
Event 18  Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1    38 Davis, Jamel        11 Atlantic Coa             50.82q  5 
  2    46 Mackey, Steven      11 Atlantic Coa             51.43q  3 
  3   381 Blair, DeSean       10 Terry Parker             51.50q  3 
  4   366 Penn, Brandon       11 Stanton Prep             51.55q  1 
  5   257 Williams, Taj       11 Lincoln HS               52.04q  2 
  6   275 Coker, Samuel       11 Paxon School             52.06q  4 
  7   109 Johnson, Shaquille  11 Columbia HS              53.51q  1 
  8   245 Lang, Cameron       11 Lincoln HS               54.20q  1  54.192
  9   244 Joseph, Cameron     11 Lincoln HS               54.20q  4  54.194
 10   137 Johnson, Justice     9 Ed White HS              54.22   4 
 11   290 Scott, Gary          9 Paxon School             54.32   5 
 12   193 Ichite, Daniel      10 Leon High Sc             54.94   5 
 13   139 Love, Michael       12 Ed White HS              55.04   2 
 14   323 Williams, Marvin    -- Robert E. Le             55.18   4 
 15   391 Nulf, Aaron         10 Terry Parker             55.44   2 
 16   306 Brooks, Evan        12 Robert E. Le             55.63   5 
 17   289 Ramirez, Jules      12 Paxon School             55.88   3 
 18   135 Hester, Lucious     10 Ed White HS              55.94   1 
 19   105 Bunkley, Kiva       12 Columbia HS              56.42   2 
 20    82 Johnson, Donovan    11 Chiles HS                56.74   4 
 21   279 Fox, LeAndre         9 Paxon School             57.66   2 
 22   198 Melton, Dexter       9 Leon High Sc             57.83   3 
 23   202 Westcott, Griffin   11 Leon High Sc             58.05   1 
 24    34 Annin, Willaim      10 Atlantic Coa             58.35   4 
 25    85 LaJoie, Thomas       9 Chiles HS                58.93   5 
 26    79 Harrison, Jacory    11 Chiles HS                59.79   1 
 27    72 Barnes, Alpha       11 Chiles HS              1:00.77   2 
 28   203 Williams, Vincent   12 Leon High Sc           1:03.17   2 
 29   382 Caddell, Xavier     10 Terry Parker           1:03.46   1 
 --   409 Brown, Chaz         -- Wolfson HS                  FS   3 
 --   407 Brown, Bernard      10 Wolfson HS                 DNS   1 
 --   419 Rogers, Latron      -- Wolfson HS                 DNS   4 
 --   415 Hill, Rodney        -- Wolfson HS                 DNS   5 
 --   118 Woods, Felix        11 Columbia HS                DNS   3 
 --   138 Kirby, Darrian       9 Ed White HS                DNS   3 
 --    40 Diederichs, Paul    10 Atlantic Coa               DNS   2 
 --   250 Roberts, Bobby      -- Lincoln HS                 DNS   5 
 
Event 21  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1   339 Long, Ariel         10 Stanton Prep             47.51q  1 
  2   402 Cyprien, Shalynn    11 Wolfson HS               47.98q  3 
  3    59 Danforth, Jessica   10 Chiles HS                48.80q  3 
  4   400 Carter, Kinley      12 Wolfson HS               49.31q  1 
  5    22 Monds, Chelsa       12 Atlantic Coa             49.68q  2 
  6   554 Calhoun, Anquinett  12 Robert E. Le             49.75q  1 
  7   483 Marshall, Courtney  10 Englewood HS             50.61q  2 
  8   541 Morgan, Aaliyah     11 Paxon School             51.58q  2 
  9    20 Lane, Zana          12 Atlantic Coa             51.92q  1 
 10   124 Heck, Lakendra      12 Ed White HS              52.64   2 
 11    57 Bello, Maria         9 Chiles HS                53.11   2 
 12   342 Riley, Stephanie    11 Stanton Prep             53.33   1 
 13   376 Smith, Chelse       11 Terry Parker             53.51   2 
 14   336 Jenkins, Tierra     10 Stanton Prep             55.40   3 
 15   371 Alexis, Erin        11 Terry Parker             57.95   3 
 16   560 Capers, Arissa      -- Robert E. Le           1:01.96   3 
 --   436 Sapp, Tiera         12 Atlantic Coa               DNF   3 
 --   119 Brown, Orianna      11 Ed White HS                DNS   3 
 --   101 Watson, Charlie     10 Columbia HS                DNS   1 
 --   343 Smith, Shana        12 Stanton Prep               DNS   2 
 
Event 22  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1   449 Cromartie, Justin   10 Chiles HS                41.05q  3 
  2    35 Braken, Jordan      11 Atlantic Coa             42.72q  2 
  3   550 Wilson, Carlos       9 Paxon School             42.79q  3 
  4   295 Wright, Tyson        9 Paxon School             42.93q  1 
  5   398 Wyatt, Sharron      -- Terry Parker             43.01q  1 
  6   145 Patterson, Davon    10 Ed White HS              43.65q  3 
  7   236 Gaines, Myles       -- Lincoln HS               43.81q  3 
  8   308 Dove, Parrish       12 Robert E. Le             44.17q  1 
  9   591 Nelson, Tommy       12 Wolfson HS               44.52q  2 
 10   309 Driskell, Duane      9 Robert E. Le             44.57   3 
 11   131 Carter, Owen        11 Ed White HS              45.41   1 
 12   433 Outler, Christian   10 Atlantic Coa             45.42   3 
 13   291 Smalls, Gerall      10 Paxon School             45.71   2 
 14   393 Richardson, Michae  12 Terry Parker             45.77   3 
 15   352 Bonsell, Josh       10 Stanton Prep             46.58   1 
 16   453 Holton, Marcus       9 Chiles HS                47.47   2 
 17   362 Miller, Mason       -- Stanton Prep             47.56   3 
 18    70 Barnes, Abraham      9 Chiles HS                47.58   2 
 19   387 Johnson, Maurice    12 Terry Parker             47.89   2 
 20    74 Brown, Jaylen       10 Chiles HS                48.23   1 
 21   140 Malcolm, Devonta     9 Ed White HS              49.45   2 
 22   364 Mote, Ivan          12 Stanton Prep             51.38   2 
 --   590 Vanblount, Darius   11 Wolfson HS                 DNF   1 
 --   229 Barnes, Demani       9 Lincoln HS                 DNS   1 
 --   231 Burt, John           9 Lincoln HS                 DNS   2 
 
Event 15  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1   125 Johnson, Tristie    12 Ed White HS              24.28q  4 
  2    12 Franics, Chelsea    10 Atlantic Coa             25.45q  2 
  3   271 Singletary, Cedrin   9 Paxon School             25.67q  1 
  4   332 Heard, Taralyn      10 Stanton Prep             25.68q  2 
  5   348 Whitehead, Mia      12 Stanton Prep             26.28q  1 
  6   150 Edouard, Gabrille   11 Englewood HS             26.69q  3 
  7   151 Howell, Lisa        11 Englewood HS             26.71q  4 
  8   265 Lankford, Jasmin    12 Paxon School             26.77q  2 
  9   221 Parker, Kendall     12 Lincoln HS               26.78q  1 
 10   215 Jenkins, Ali        -- Lincoln HS               26.94   4 
 11   399 Baker, Jada         -- Wolfson HS               27.10   2 
 12   123 Goodson, Centeria   -- Ed White HS              27.13   1 
 13   338 Lavender, Christin  11 Stanton Prep             27.39   3 
 14     4 Bass, Tekesha       -- Atlantic Coa             27.52   3 
 15    99 Marcus, Alexis      11 Columbia HS              27.71   3 
 16   401 Cooper, Darrisha    11 Wolfson HS               27.72   3 
 17   260 Hooper, Giannee     11 Paxon School             27.96   3 
 18   177 Thorpe, Loraina      9 Leon High Sc             27.99   2 
 19    15 Holder, Temperance  11 Atlantic Coa             28.03   1 
 20   154 Mack, Jalesa        11 Englewood HS             28.43   2 
 21   206 Diggs, Raven        11 Lincoln HS               28.45   3 
 22   172 Peterson, Korey     12 Leon High Sc             28.48   1 
 23   169 Mitchell, Mykelti    9 Leon High Sc             28.81   4 
 24   302 Lawson, Carlisa     12 Robert E. Le             28.99   1 
 25   264 Ladson, Tyt'ana     11 Paxon School             29.16   4 
 26    95 Caldwell, Antyria   -- Columbia HS              29.56   4 
 27   179 Williams, Edrienne  10 Leon High Sc             29.91   3 
 28   120 Brown, Traneesheia   9 Ed White HS              30.70   2 
 29   299 Guillory, Breonna   -- Robert E. Le             31.41   4 
 30    94 Adams, Amanda       -- Columbia HS              35.43   1 
 --   404 Sturgis, Dianne     -- Wolfson HS                 DNF   4 
 --   213 Huff, Briana         9 Lincoln HS                 DNS   2 
 --    58 Boyd, Remi          11 Chiles HS                  DNS   1 
 --    30 Smith, Meshi        12 Atlantic Coa               DNS   4 
 
Event 16  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1   287 Pitts, Jamal        12 Paxon School             22.42q  3 
  2   370 Williams, Kendal    10 Stanton Prep             22.56q  5 
  3   112 Marshall, Trey      10 Columbia HS              22.75q  3 
  4   234 Davis, Reggie       11 Lincoln HS               22.77q  1 
  5    38 Davis, Jamel        11 Atlantic Coa             22.82q  1 
  6   256 Williams, Roshard   12 Lincoln HS               22.83q  2 
  7   181 Amey, Travis         9 Leon High Sc             22.92q  4 
  8   109 Johnson, Shaquille  11 Columbia HS              22.99q  4 
  9   363 Mitchell, Ronnie    11 Stanton Prep             23.24q  4 
 10   160 Henderson, Kenton   11 Englewood HS             23.32   4 
 11   392 Reddick, Demitrick  10 Terry Parker             23.38   5 
 12   186 Campbell, D'Eldric   9 Leon High Sc             23.41   5 
 13   257 Williams, Taj       11 Lincoln HS               23.46   3 
 14   113 Montgomery, Cornel  11 Columbia HS              23.54   1 
 15   411 Evans, Tyreese      10 Wolfson HS               23.64   1 
 16   163 Samuels, Cepeda     12 Englewood HS             23.90   3 
 17    46 Mackey, Steven      11 Atlantic Coa             24.12   2 
 18   136 Jamison, Chris      12 Ed White HS              24.18   2 
 19   284 Jackson, Robert      9 Paxon School             24.91   2 
 20   386 Jackson, Reshaun    10 Terry Parker             24.93   4 
 21    79 Harrison, Jacory    11 Chiles HS                25.12   3 
 22   394 Scott, Antonio      12 Terry Parker             25.22   1 
 23   390 Murrel, Devonte     10 Terry Parker             25.39   2 
 24   288 Proctor, Joshua     10 Paxon School             25.49   1 
 25    86 Mainwairing, Jared  11 Chiles HS                25.54   5 
 26   279 Fox, LeAndre         9 Paxon School             25.79   5 
 27   419 Rogers, Latron      -- Wolfson HS               25.82   4 
 28   318 Ray, Ronnell        -- Robert E. Le             26.35   1 
 29    85 LaJoie, Thomas       9 Chiles HS                26.44   1 
 30   307 Davis, Dwight       10 Robert E. Le             26.78   3 
 31   199 Roe, Anthony         9 Leon High Sc             27.28   2 
 32   141 Maxwell, Desmond     9 Ed White HS              27.82   4 
 --    82 Johnson, Donovan    11 Chiles HS                  DNF   2 
 --    51 Possey, Jabari       9 Atlantic Coa               DNS   4 
 --   424 Williams, Corey     -- Wolfson HS                 DNS   3 
 --    45 Lane, Trey          10 Atlantic Coa               DNS   5 
 --   148 Veals, Lereginald   12 Ed White HS                DNS   3 
 --   244 Joseph, Cameron     11 Lincoln HS                 DNS   5 
 --   129 Brown, Paris        10 Ed White HS                DNS   5 
 --   315 James, Sherrod      12 Robert E. Le               DNS   2 
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1     6 Cabell, Abreona     10 Atlantic Coa             14.8h   10   
  2   402 Cyprien, Shalynn    11 Wolfson HS               15.3h    8   
  3    59 Danforth, Jessica   10 Chiles HS                16.5h    6   
  4   541 Morgan, Aaliyah     11 Paxon School             16.9h    5   
  5   400 Carter, Kinley      12 Wolfson HS               17.3h    4   
  6   342 Riley, Stephanie    11 Stanton Prep             17.4h    3   
  7   336 Jenkins, Tierra     10 Stanton Prep             17.5h    2   
  8   483 Marshall, Courtney  10 Englewood HS             18.1h    1   
  9   339 Long, Ariel         10 Stanton Prep             18.9h  
 
Event 20  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   449 Cromartie, Justin   10 Chiles HS                15.20   10   
  2   308 Dove, Parrish       12 Robert E. Le             16.00    8   
  3   145 Patterson, Davon    10 Ed White HS              16.47    6   
  4   131 Carter, Owen        11 Ed White HS              16.52    5   
  5   309 Driskell, Duane      9 Robert E. Le             16.87    4   
  6   295 Wright, Tyson        9 Paxon School             16.92    3   
  7   291 Smalls, Gerall      10 Paxon School             17.65    2   
 --   590 Vanblount, Darius   11 Wolfson HS                  FS  
 --   398 Wyatt, Sharron      -- Terry Parker                FS  
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   125 Johnson, Tristie    12 Ed White HS              12.32   10   
  2    14 Harrison, Deshyla   12 Atlantic Coa             12.91    8   
  3   271 Singletary, Cedrin   9 Paxon School             13.11    6   
  4   331 Heard, Kayla         9 Stanton Prep             13.12    5   
  5   205 Beasley, Jadzia      9 Lincoln HS               13.21    4   
  6     5 Bowald, Brittany     9 Atlantic Coa             13.30    3   
  7   347 Washington, Sharon  12 Stanton Prep             13.46    2   
  8     6 Cabell, Abreona     10 Atlantic Coa             13.55    1   
  9   123 Goodson, Centeria   -- Ed White HS              13.64  
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   370 Williams, Kendal    10 Stanton Prep             10.91   10   
  2   287 Pitts, Jamal        12 Paxon School             11.21    8   
  3   234 Davis, Reggie       11 Lincoln HS               11.24    6   
  4   226 Abnar, Derrington   12 Lincoln HS               11.29    5   
  5   256 Williams, Roshard   12 Lincoln HS               11.35    4   
  6   112 Marshall, Trey      10 Columbia HS              11.49    3   
  7   420 Shorter, Jabree     -- Wolfson HS               11.64    2   
  8   113 Montgomery, Cornel  11 Columbia HS              11.66    1   
  9   315 James, Sherrod      12 Robert E. Le             11.68  
 
Event 31  Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    68 Williams, Lily      12 Chiles HS              5:26.69   10   
  2    67 Thomas, Carly       12 Chiles HS              5:27.96    8   
  3    60 Givens, Rachel      11 Chiles HS              5:33.25    6   
  4    64 McMurray, Ashton    10 Chiles HS              5:33.34    5   
  5    96 Charlotin, Michael  11 Columbia HS            5:51.39    4   
  6   344 Solomon, Rachel     11 Stanton Prep           5:55.22    3   
  7   341 Peterson, Breck     10 Stanton Prep           5:56.19    2   
  8   102 Williams, Abby      10 Columbia HS            5:57.27    1   
  9   428 Garesio, Brittany   11 Atlantic Coa           5:57.50  
 10   335 Iseley, Emily        9 Stanton Prep           6:01.06  
 11   325 Austin, Madeline    10 Stanton Prep           6:04.34  
 12   100 Martin, Ashlyn      10 Columbia HS            6:20.10  
 13     3 Barthiey, Markia     9 Atlantic Coa           6:23.21  
 14   498 Dixon, Mary          9 Leon High Sc           6:23.52  
 15   521 Horgan, Madeline     9 Lincoln HS             6:30.34  
 16   121 Delehanty, Raven     9 Ed White HS            6:38.78  
 17   496 Schierman, Emalee   11 Leon High Sc           6:44.52  
 18     2 Anekwu, Onisha      10 Atlantic Coa           6:51.77  
 19   495 Gutierrez, Jackie   11 Leon High Sc           6:58.08  
 20    11 Francis, Morgan      9 Atlantic Coa           7:17.41  
 21   519 Hays, Kellie        10 Lincoln HS             7:23.12  
 22   520 Rysavy, Sara        11 Lincoln HS             7:30.24  
 23   497 Steverson, Rachael   9 Leon High Sc           8:27.97  
 --   373 Brinson, Jessica     9 Terry Parker               DNF  
 
Event 32  Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    75 Buzzard, Christian  12 Chiles HS              4:33.11   10   
  2   513 Slupecki, Jacob     12 Lincoln HS             4:33.17    8   
  3   448 Spiers, Will        11 Chiles HS              4:34.08    6   
  4   564 Jones, Michael      12 Robert E. Le           4:36.08    5   
  5   451 Krell, Jacob        12 Chiles HS              4:36.52    4   
  6    92 Turner, Sean        10 Chiles HS              4:37.57    3   
  7   517 Scott, Hunter        9 Lincoln HS             4:45.69    2   
  8   568 Norton, Wesley      10 Stanton Prep           4:47.01    1   
  9   561 Edwards, Dwayne     11 Robert E. Le           4:47.06  
 10   506 Buchholz, Zac       11 Leon High Sc           4:49.62  
 11   586 Riley, Aza          11 Stanton Prep           4:49.64  
 12   508 Luca, Wil            9 Leon High Sc           4:55.00  
 13   507 Brenneis, Jordan    11 Leon High Sc           4:55.11  
 14   535 Vaughan, Connor      9 Paxon School           4:57.11  
 15   243 Isenberg, Sean       9 Lincoln HS             4:57.17  
 16   509 Buchholz, Kyle       9 Leon High Sc           4:59.65  
 17   360 McDermet, Jeremy    11 Stanton Prep           5:03.90  
 18   312 Gozic, Elvis        12 Robert E. Le           5:06.40  
 19   254 Walton, Jaryd        9 Lincoln HS             5:07.11  
 20   350 Battle, Brandon      9 Stanton Prep           5:07.39  
 21   438 Ealey, Leishawn      9 Atlantic Coa           5:07.50  
 22   133 Deng, Kun           11 Ed White HS            5:07.82  
 23   159 Gonzalez-Tobores,   11 Englewood HS           5:09.08  
 24   532 Bue, Avery          11 Paxon School           5:18.40  
 25   282 Garza, Alexander    11 Paxon School           5:21.97  
 26   463 Jones, Nick         10 Columbia HS            5:24.04  
 27   274 Chica, John         11 Paxon School           5:30.93  
 28   108 Henderson, Noah     10 Columbia HS            5:31.44  
 29   149 Walker, Matthew     12 Ed White HS            5:33.29  
 30   115 Peterson, Zachary   10 Columbia HS            5:40.13  
 31   111 Key, Johnathan       9 Columbia HS            5:50.27  
 32   605 Guzman, Nester      11 Wolfson HS             5:50.62  
 33    54 Smith, Jordan        9 Atlantic Coa           6:15.68  
 34    56 Williams, Nicierre  11 Atlantic Coa           6:31.23  
 --   594 Abdulzahir, Alifay  -- Wolfson HS                 DNS  
 --   565 James, Rayford      10 Robert E. Le               DNS  
 --   388 Kreidel, Jesse      10 Terry Parker               DNS  
 
Event 23  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stanton (Jacksonville)  'A'                           47.87   10   
     1) 348 Whitehead, Mia 12           2) 332 Heard, Taralyn 10          
     3) 347 Washington, Sharonda 12     4) 331 Heard, Kayla 9             
  2 Atlantic Coast HS  'A'                                48.11    8   
     1) 19 Jones, Siera 12              2) 14 Harrison, Deshyla 12        
     3) 6 Cabell, Abreona 10            4) 12 Franics, Chelsea 10         
  3 Lincoln (Tallahassee)  'A'                            48.72    6   
     1) 205 Beasley, Jadzia 9           2) 215 Jenkins, Ali --            
     3) 221 Parker, Kendall 12          4) 213 Huff, Briana 9             
  4 Paxon (Jacksonville)  'A'                             48.93    5   
     1) 268 Quaintance, Shannon 12      2) 265 Lankford, Jasmin 12        
     3) 262 Johnson, Tierra 10          4) 271 Singletary, Cedrina 9      
  5 Englewood (Jacksonville)  'A'                         50.26    4   
     1) 150 Edouard, Gabrille 11        2) 154 Mack, Jalesa 11            
     3) 486 Mattis, Christina 12        4) 151 Howell, Lisa 11            
  6 Leon (Tallahassee  'A'                                52.57    3   
     1) 169 Mitchell, Mykelti 9         2) 177 Thorpe, Loraina 9          
     3) 505 Dogan, Christianna 9        4) 173 Richardson, Tichina 11     
  7 Robert E. Lee (Jacksonville)  'A'                     53.38    2   
     1) 301 Johnson, Zekeria 12         2) 556 Jackson, Alexia 10         
     3) 302 Lawson, Carlisa 12          4) 554 Calhoun, Anquinette 12     
  8 Chiles (Tallahassee)  'A'                           1:04.13    1   
     1) 58 Boyd, Remi 11                2) 606 Gillard, Jessica 12        
     3) 607 Knauf, Natalie 9            4) 608 Morsle, Anna 11            
 -- Wolfson (Jacksonville)  'A'                             DNF  
     1) 399 Baker, Jada --              2) 405 Terry, Chelsea --          
     3) 402 Cyprien, Shalynn 11         4) 401 Cooper, Darrisha 11        
 
Event 24  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lincoln (Tallahassee)  'A'                            42.26   10   
     1) 234 Davis, Reggie 11            2) 226 Abnar, Derrington 12       
     3) 256 Williams, Roshard 12        4) 257 Williams, Taj 11           
  2 Columbia (Lake City)  'A'                             42.33    8   
     1) 103 Battle, Rakeem 10           2) 113 Montgomery, Cornelius 11   
     3) 468 Woods, Zedrick --           4) 112 Marshall, Trey 10          
  3 Wolfson (Jacksonville)  'A'                           43.34    6   
     1) 407 Brown, Bernard 10           2) 411 Evans, Tyreese 10          
     3) 591 Nelson, Tommy 12            4) 420 Shorter, Jabree --         
  4 Terry Parker (Jacksonville)  'A'                      44.23    5   
     1) 392 Reddick, Demitrick 10       2) 386 Jackson, Reshaun 10        
     3) 384 Fleming, Corneilus 10       4) 385 Head, Quatavious 10        
  5 Paxon (Jacksonville)  'A'                             45.84    4   
     1) 276 Delpesche, Ryan 10          2) 291 Smalls, Gerall 10          
     3) 288 Proctor, Joshua 10          4) 284 Jackson, Robert 9          
  6 Chiles (Tallahassee)  'A'                             47.47    3   
     1) 79 Harrison, Jacory 11          2) 86 Mainwairing, Jared 11       
     3) 78 Gallaher, Josh 10            4) 85 LaJoie, Thomas 9            
  7 Leon (Tallahassee  'A'                                58.23    2   
     1) 201 Thorpe, Rowan 12            2) 186 Campbell, D'Eldrick 9      
     3) 181 Amey, Travis 9              4) 493 Colson, Desmond 11         
 -- Atlantic Coast HS  'A'                                  DNS  
     1) 32 Allen, Darryl 10             2) 45 Lane, Trey 10               
     3) 433 Outler, Christian 10        4)                                
 -- Ed White (Jacksonville)  'A'                            DNS  
     1) 469 Keys, Djuan 11              2) 472 Henderson, Cedric 10       
     3) 470 Rosier, Demetri 12          4) 129 Brown, Paris 10            
 
Event 17  Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   377 Stancil, Chelse     11 Terry Parker           1:00.20   10   
  2   346 Thomas, Kendia      12 Stanton Prep           1:00.23    8   
  3   404 Sturgis, Dianne     -- Wolfson HS             1:00.75    6   
  4    30 Smith, Meshi        12 Atlantic Coa           1:01.54    5   
  5    96 Charlotin, Michael  11 Columbia HS            1:03.22    4   
  6   213 Huff, Briana         9 Lincoln HS             1:03.50    3   
  7    23 Nelson, Tiffany      9 Atlantic Coa           1:03.69    2   
  8   206 Diggs, Raven        11 Lincoln HS             1:04.73    1   
  9   221 Parker, Kendall     12 Lincoln HS             1:08.20  
 
Event 18  Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    38 Davis, Jamel        11 Atlantic Coa             49.96   10   
  2    46 Mackey, Steven      11 Atlantic Coa             51.02    8   
  3   366 Penn, Brandon       11 Stanton Prep             51.49    6   
  4   381 Blair, DeSean       10 Terry Parker             51.56    5   
  5   275 Coker, Samuel       11 Paxon School             51.70    4   
  6   245 Lang, Cameron       11 Lincoln HS               54.41    3   
  7   257 Williams, Taj       11 Lincoln HS               56.11    2   
  8   244 Joseph, Cameron     11 Lincoln HS               56.37    1   
 --   109 Johnson, Shaquille  11 Columbia HS                DNF  
 
Event 21  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   339 Long, Ariel         10 Stanton Prep             47.60   10   
  2    59 Danforth, Jessica   10 Chiles HS                47.81    8   
  3   400 Carter, Kinley      12 Wolfson HS               48.93    6   
  4   402 Cyprien, Shalynn    11 Wolfson HS               48.97    5   
  5    22 Monds, Chelsa       12 Atlantic Coa             49.13    4   
  6   541 Morgan, Aaliyah     11 Paxon School             50.75    3   
  7    20 Lane, Zana          12 Atlantic Coa             50.91    2   
  8   554 Calhoun, Anquinett  12 Robert E. Le             51.20    1   
  9   483 Marshall, Courtney  10 Englewood HS             51.39  
 
Event 22  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   449 Cromartie, Justin   10 Chiles HS                40.78   10   
  2   591 Nelson, Tommy       12 Wolfson HS               41.20    8   
  3   295 Wright, Tyson        9 Paxon School             41.96    6   
  4    35 Braken, Jordan      11 Atlantic Coa             42.14    5   
  5   550 Wilson, Carlos       9 Paxon School             42.25    4   
  6   398 Wyatt, Sharron      -- Terry Parker             42.92    3   
  7   236 Gaines, Myles       -- Lincoln HS               43.96    2   
  8   308 Dove, Parrish       12 Robert E. Le             45.56    1   
  9   145 Patterson, Davon    10 Ed White HS              46.14  
 
Event 29  Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    68 Williams, Lily      12 Chiles HS              2:18.11   10   
  2   425 Chatmon, Avery      10 Atlantic Coa           2:19.13    8   
  3   373 Brinson, Jessica     9 Terry Parker           2:20.24    6   
  4    60 Givens, Rachel      11 Chiles HS              2:20.93    5   
  5   571 Campbell, Tiffany   12 Stanton Prep           2:21.85    4   
  6    66 Perez, Rosa         12 Chiles HS              2:25.06    3   
  7   429 Cooper, Destiny     10 Atlantic Coa           2:25.78    2   
  8   574 Thomas, Kayla       10 Stanton Prep           2:30.76    1   
  9   587 Flanders, Leslie    11 Stanton Prep           2:31.73  
 10    64 McMurray, Ashton    10 Chiles HS              2:33.83  
 11   588 Brown, Megan         8 Stanton Prep           2:35.76  
 12   518 Gilbert, Naliyah    11 Lincoln HS             2:36.59  
 13   102 Williams, Abby      10 Columbia HS            2:42.29  
 14   305 Williams, Lashaun   11 Robert E. Le           2:43.31  
 15   481 Jefferson, Destiny  10 Englewood HS           2:45.72  
 16    25 Patterson, Kirby    10 Atlantic Coa           2:47.81  
 17   100 Martin, Ashlyn      10 Columbia HS            2:54.11  
 18    96 Charlotin, Michael  11 Columbia HS            3:00.47  
 19    98 Enriquez, Valerie   -- Columbia HS            3:03.87  
 20   379 Waters, Charesha    10 Terry Parker           3:33.65  
 --   220 Morris, Shanterric  -- Lincoln HS                 DNS  
 --    16 Jackson, Kira        9 Atlantic Coa               DNS  
 --   300 Henderson, Kyaivah  -- Robert E. Le               DNS  
 --   298 Cummings, Brenee     9 Robert E. Le               DNS  
 --   304 Reese, Brianna      -- Robert E. Le               DNS  
 
Event 30  Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   515 Close, Jessie       12 Lincoln HS             2:01.36   10   
  2   567 Langenberg, Bradle  11 Stanton Prep           2:03.01    8   
  3   451 Krell, Jacob        12 Chiles HS              2:03.91    6   
  4   561 Edwards, Dwayne     11 Robert E. Le           2:06.96    5   
  5   516 Grisiaffi, Jonatha  11 Lincoln HS             2:07.94    4   
  6   193 Ichite, Daniel      10 Leon High Sc           2:09.43    3   
  7   563 Graham, Brian       12 Robert E. Le           2:09.77    2   
  8   237 Gammons, Evan       10 Lincoln HS             2:10.15    1   
  9    47 Makovich, Zach       9 Atlantic Coa           2:10.28  
 10   238 Gates-Gibbons, Ron  11 Lincoln HS             2:11.55  
 11    87 McDuffie, Will      11 Chiles HS              2:12.08  
 12   506 Buchholz, Zac       11 Leon High Sc           2:13.80  
 13    88 Murray, Ty           9 Chiles HS              2:14.67  
 14   570 Tiller, Ray         -- Stanton Prep           2:14.99  
 15   105 Bunkley, Kiva       12 Columbia HS            2:15.98  
 16   536 Smith, Colin        12 Paxon School           2:16.00  
 17    44 Harton, Austin      10 Atlantic Coa           2:16.89  
 18   388 Kreidel, Jesse      10 Terry Parker           2:17.08  
 19   585 Brown, Robert       10 Stanton Prep           2:17.30  
 20   463 Jones, Nick         10 Columbia HS            2:18.64  
 21   389 Miller, Chris       12 Terry Parker           2:18.65  
 22   508 Luca, Wil            9 Leon High Sc           2:20.94  
 23   158 Alban, Raymond       9 Englewood HS           2:26.56  
 24   491 Ethridge, Scott     11 Leon High Sc           2:26.85  
 25   394 Scott, Antonio      12 Terry Parker           2:38.42  
 --   422 Spells, Keon        -- Wolfson HS                 DNS  
 --   424 Williams, Corey     -- Wolfson HS                 DNS  
 --   369 Vilaro, Rodrigo     11 Stanton Prep               DNS  
 --   421 Smith, Ahmad        11 Wolfson HS                 DNS  
 --   448 Spiers, Will        11 Chiles HS                  DNS  
 --   147 Thompson, Isaiah     9 Ed White HS                DNS  
 --   437 Delgado, Dion       10 Atlantic Coa               DNS  
 --   128 Baker, Isaiah       11 Ed White HS                DNS  
 --   140 Malcolm, Devonta     9 Ed White HS                DNS  
 --    54 Smith, Jordan        9 Atlantic Coa               DNS  
 --   564 Jones, Michael      12 Robert E. Le               DNS  
 --   532 Bue, Avery          11 Paxon School               DNS  
 --   274 Chica, John         11 Paxon School               DNS  
 
Event 15  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   125 Johnson, Tristie    12 Ed White HS              24.29   10   
  2    12 Franics, Chelsea    10 Atlantic Coa             25.44    8   
  3   271 Singletary, Cedrin   9 Paxon School             25.65    6   
  4   332 Heard, Taralyn      10 Stanton Prep             25.88    5   
  5   348 Whitehead, Mia      12 Stanton Prep             26.48    4   
  6   265 Lankford, Jasmin    12 Paxon School             27.19    3   
  7   221 Parker, Kendall     12 Lincoln HS               27.22    2   
  8   150 Edouard, Gabrille   11 Englewood HS             27.37    1   
  9   151 Howell, Lisa        11 Englewood HS             27.49  
 
Event 16  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   370 Williams, Kendal    10 Stanton Prep             21.57   10   
  2   287 Pitts, Jamal        12 Paxon School             22.11    8   
  3   256 Williams, Roshard   12 Lincoln HS               22.15    6   
  4   234 Davis, Reggie       11 Lincoln HS               22.51    5   
  5    38 Davis, Jamel        11 Atlantic Coa             23.02    4   
  6   109 Johnson, Shaquille  11 Columbia HS              23.10    3   
  7   363 Mitchell, Ronnie    11 Stanton Prep             23.45    2   
  8   181 Amey, Travis         9 Leon High Sc             23.46    1   
  9   112 Marshall, Trey      10 Columbia HS              23.60  
 
Event 33  Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    67 Thomas, Carly       12 Chiles HS             11:37.03   10   
  2    68 Williams, Lily      12 Chiles HS             11:37.06    8   
  3    60 Givens, Rachel      11 Chiles HS             11:37.16    6   
  4   503 Wable, Autumn       11 Leon High Sc          11:37.96    5   
  5    63 Lane, Sara          11 Chiles HS             12:02.10    4   
  6   337 Kellam, Arielle     10 Stanton Prep          13:03.91    3   
  7   341 Peterson, Breck     10 Stanton Prep          13:07.55    2   
  8   344 Solomon, Rachel     11 Stanton Prep          13:16.83    1   
  9   428 Garesio, Brittany   11 Atlantic Coa          13:37.49  
 10   327 Burnett, Brie        9 Stanton Prep          14:18.23  
 11   498 Dixon, Mary          9 Leon High Sc          14:20.36  
 12   496 Schierman, Emalee   11 Leon High Sc          14:36.89  
 13   100 Martin, Ashlyn      10 Columbia HS           14:47.57  
 14   121 Delehanty, Raven     9 Ed White HS           15:40.61  
 15   495 Gutierrez, Jackie   11 Leon High Sc          15:45.48  
 16    11 Francis, Morgan      9 Atlantic Coa          16:38.99  
 --   519 Hays, Kellie        10 Lincoln HS                 DNS  
 --   520 Rysavy, Sara        11 Lincoln HS                 DNS  
 --   521 Horgan, Madeline     9 Lincoln HS                 DNS  
 
Event 34  Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   196 McMahon, Ben        12 Leon High Sc           9:47.21   10   
  2   194 Khosla, Sukhi        9 Leon High Sc           9:48.99    8   
  3   190 Henderson, Will     11 Leon High Sc           9:51.71    6   
  4    93 Zimmerman, Cade     10 Chiles HS             10:04.67    5    10:04.663
  5   513 Slupecki, Jacob     12 Lincoln HS            10:04.67    4    10:04.666
  6    83 Knauf, Trevor       10 Chiles HS             10:14.96    3   
  7    73 Bartlett, Avery      9 Chiles HS             10:26.60    2   
  8   517 Scott, Hunter        9 Lincoln HS            10:32.83    1   
  9    75 Buzzard, Christian  12 Chiles HS             10:40.19  
 10   191 Hoffman, Jarod      10 Leon High Sc          10:51.29  
 11   586 Riley, Aza          11 Stanton Prep          10:58.31  
 12   533 Jacqmein, Benjamin  11 Paxon School          11:00.79  
 13   562 Madison, Keith      11 Robert E. Le          11:05.60  
 14   360 McDermet, Jeremy    11 Stanton Prep          11:27.01  
 15   319 Salley, Marcus      11 Robert E. Le          11:27.43  
 16   162 Ruiz-Diaz, Yoni     11 Englewood HS          11:33.06  
 17   350 Battle, Brandon      9 Stanton Prep          11:36.68  
 18   254 Walton, Jaryd        9 Lincoln HS            11:40.16  
 19   242 Isenberg, Erik       9 Lincoln HS            11:46.09  
 20   149 Walker, Matthew     12 Ed White HS           12:02.37  
 21   324 Woodside, William    9 Robert E. Le          12:06.14  
 22   357 Emami, Patrick      12 Stanton Prep          12:45.85  
 23   115 Peterson, Zachary   10 Columbia HS           13:06.66  
 24    43 Gani, Zyan           9 Atlantic Coa          13:24.98  
 25   108 Henderson, Noah     10 Columbia HS           13:39.40  
 26    36 Cisneros, Kevin      9 Atlantic Coa          13:43.77  
 27   281 Ganoe, Daniel       10 Paxon School          14:08.47  
 --   594 Abdulzahir, Alifay  -- Wolfson HS                 DNS  
 --    51 Possey, Jabari       9 Atlantic Coa               DNS  
 --   282 Garza, Alexander    11 Paxon School               DNS  
 --   133 Deng, Kun           11 Ed White HS                DNS  
 --    33 Anderson, Tyler     12 Atlantic Coa               DNS  
 --   312 Gozic, Elvis        12 Robert E. Le               DNS  
 --   535 Vaughan, Connor      9 Paxon School               DNS  
 
Event 25  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Stanton (Jacksonville)  'A'                         4:00.13   2  10   
     1) 574 Thomas, Kayla 10            2) 346 Thomas, Kendia 12          
     3) 571 Campbell, Tiffany 12        4) 331 Heard, Kayla 9             
  2 Atlantic Coast HS  'A'                              4:03.44   2   8   
     1) 23 Nelson, Tiffany 9            2) 30 Smith, Meshi 12             
     3) 12 Franics, Chelsea 10          4) 425 Chatmon, Avery 10          
  3 Terry Parker (Jacksonville)  'A'                    4:16.44   1   6   
     1) 377 Stancil, Chelse 11          2) 373 Brinson, Jessica 9         
     3) 374 Greene, Briana 10           4) 378 Wade, Rayven 9             
  4 Lincoln (Tallahassee)  'A'                          4:18.14   2   5   
     1) 225 Watts-Pittman, Brianna 10   2) 205 Beasley, Jadzia 9          
     3) 213 Huff, Briana 9              4) 518 Gilbert, Naliyah 11        
  5 Chiles (Tallahassee)  'A'                           4:19.86   2   4   
     1) 58 Boyd, Remi 11                2) 57 Bello, Maria 9              
     3) 66 Perez, Rosa 12               4) 606 Gillard, Jessica 12        
  6 Robert E. Lee (Jacksonville)  'A'                   4:27.52   2   3   
     1) 305 Williams, Lashaun 11        2) 557 Porter, Chanelle --        
     3) 554 Calhoun, Anquinette 12      4) 556 Jackson, Alexia 10         
  7 Leon (Tallahassee  'A'                              4:27.74   1   2   
     1) 505 Dogan, Christianna 9        2) 170 Morgan, Jada 11            
     3) 503 Wable, Autumn 11            4) 172 Peterson, Korey 12         
  8 Columbia (Lake City)  'A'                           4:31.51   2   1   
     1) 96 Charlotin, Michaelle 11      2) 102 Williams, Abby 10          
     3) 98 Enriquez, Valerie --         4) 99 Marcus, Alexis 11           
  9 Paxon (Jacksonville)  'A'                           4:34.19   2 
     1) 259 Beans, Brittany 10          2) 541 Morgan, Aaliyah 11         
     3) 264 Ladson, Tyt'ana 11          4) 268 Quaintance, Shannon 12     
 10 Englewood (Jacksonville)  'A'                       4:45.56   1 
     1) 151 Howell, Lisa 11             2) 481 Jefferson, Destiny 10      
     3) 157 Williams, Sarah 9           4) 483 Marshall, Courtney 10      
 
Event 26  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Paxon (Jacksonville)  'A'                           3:27.25   2  10   
     1) 275 Coker, Samuel 11            2) 545 Edwards, David 11          
     3) 290 Scott, Gary 9               4) 287 Pitts, Jamal 12            
  2 Lincoln (Tallahassee)  'A'                          3:31.92   2   8   
     1) 515 Close, Jessie 12            2) 245 Lang, Cameron 11           
     3) 226 Abnar, Derrington 12        4) 244 Joseph, Cameron 11         
  3 Atlantic Coast HS  'A'                              3:32.44   2   6   
     1) 55 Stone, Blake 12              2) 38 Davis, Jamel 11             
  4 Stanton (Jacksonville)  'A'                         3:38.08   2   5   
     1) 366 Penn, Brandon 11            2) 361 Mcgill, Temagen 12         
     3) 570 Tiller, Ray --              4) 567 Langenberg, Bradley 11     
  5 Chiles (Tallahassee)  'A'                           3:41.97   2   4   
     1) 453 Holton, Marcus 9            2) 449 Cromartie, Justin 10       
     3) 451 Krell, Jacob 12             4) 448 Spiers, Will 11            
  6 Columbia (Lake City)  'A'                           3:42.89   1   3   
     1) 463 Jones, Nick 10              2) 464 Weber, Alex --             
     3) 105 Bunkley, Kiva 12            4) 109 Johnson, Shaquille 11      
  7 Ed White (Jacksonville)  'A'                        3:46.90   2   2   
     1) 148 Veals, Lereginald 12        2) 139 Love, Michael 12           
     3) 138 Kirby, Darrian 9            4) 135 Hester, Lucious 10         
  8 Terry Parker (Jacksonville)  'A'                    3:48.57   2   1   
     1) 381 Blair, DeSean 10            2) 391 Nulf, Aaron 10             
     3) 389 Miller, Chris 12            4)                                
  9 Leon (Tallahassee  'A'                              4:03.70   1 
     1) 198 Melton, Dexter 9            2) 193 Ichite, Daniel 10          
     3) 203 Williams, Vincent 12        4) 188 Estes, Devin 10            
 10 Wolfson (Jacksonville)  'A'                         4:04.27   1 
     1) 604 Edwards, Wilbur --          2) 408 Brown, Brandon 10          
     3) 422 Spells, Keon --             4) 421 Smith, Ahmad 11            
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Chiles (Tallahassee)       147        2) Atlantic Coast HS         130   
    3) Stanton (Jacksonville)     125        4) Lincoln (Tallahassee)      61   
    5) Paxon (Jacksonville)        49        6) Wolfson (Jacksonville)     39   
    7) Terry Parker (Jacksonville  25        8) Ed White (Jacksonville)    23   
    9) Leon (Tallahassee           20       10) Columbia (Lake City)       13   
   11) Englewood (Jacksonville)     8       12) Robert E. Lee (Jacksonvil   6   
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Lincoln (Tallahassee)      185        2) Chiles (Tallahassee)       81   
    3) Stanton (Jacksonville)      67        4) Paxon (Jacksonville)       58   
    5) Atlantic Coast HS           54        6) Leon (Tallahassee          51   
    7) Wolfson (Jacksonville)      46        8) Robert E. Lee (Jacksonvil  37   
    9) Ed White (Jacksonville)     32       10) Columbia (Lake City)       24   
   11) Terry Parker (Jacksonville  14       12) Englewood (Jacksonville)    5 

 
 
Post as: 
Hashtags: #fhsaa
 
 

Media

Videos (0)
View
+
Photos (0)
View
+
Articles (1)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Our Photos (0 of 0)

 

Our Blogs (0 of 0)

 

Our Videos (0 of 0)

 

Results