Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Our Media/Results from ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invite Official Site  

Select Year:

ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invite Official Site
April 6th - April 7th
180 Campus Dr., Arcadia, California, 91007, United States
 

Our Results

ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invite Official Site
Apr 6, 2012 to Apr 7, 2012
Arcadia High School, 180 Campus Dr., Arcadia, CA, US, 91007
 
Men: 100m | 110h | 4x100m
 
Mens 100m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
36 Hardy, William 11 Antelope Valley 11.38 +0.3 2  
 
Mens 110m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
39 Hardy, William 11 Antelope Valley 16.01 2  
 
Mens 4x100m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
4 Coleman, Diaz,
French, Gaines
  Antelope Valley 43.53 3  

Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude

 

 

2012 Results - Arcadia Invitational

Published by RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool on Apr 7 2012, 09:04 AM
Attached Documents
Complete Results with Distance Race Split TimesPosted 04/10/2012 (1242 downloads)

Click here for the Arcadia Multis website.

Click here for the Arcadia Invitational website.

LIVE Results
Full Results links Friday | Saturday | Saturday Night

LIVE Webcast

Licensed to EPI Sports, Inc - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/7/2012 09:53 PM
                  Arcadia Invitational - 4/6/2012 to 4/7/2012                  
                   Online Entries & Results by EPIsports.com                   
                              Arcadia High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Men 4x100 Meter Relay Seeded
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Notre Dame (So) /ss                                   41.54  
     1) Koa Farmer 10                   2) Nick Holland 11                
     3) Eric McDaniel 12                4) Khalfani Muhammad 11           
  2 Serra /ss                                             41.75  
     1) Marquses Rodgers 11             2) Darrell Fuery 11               
     3) Malik Roberson 9                4) Adoree Jackson 10              
  3 Great Oak /ss                                         41.83  
     1) Dre McIntosh 11                 2) John Kane 11                   
     3) Chris Milan 12                  4) Nick Fisher 9                  
  4 Vista Murrieta /ss                                    42.16  
     1) Larry Parrish 12                2) Kei-Ron Long 11                
     3) Kyle Garner 11                  4) Theartis Grigsby 12            
  5 Loyola /ss                                            42.37  
     1) Lee Duncan 11                   2) Kodi Whittfield 12             
     3) Morgan Simon 11                 4) Mekai Sheffie 10               
  6 Carson /la                                            42.43  
     1) Lorne Abby 12                   2) Kymoni Bellamy 12              
     3) Tony Ingram 11                  4) Chris Taylor 12                
  7 Kennedy (Richmond) /nc                                42.71  
     1) Tom Jacobs 12                   2) Takkartist Mc Kinley 11        
     3) Eric Mims 12                    4) Lovell Stewart 12              
  8 St. John Bosco /ss                                    42.75  
     1) Shay Fields 10                  2) Justin Johnson 12              
     3) Lennier Keyes-Clark 12          4) Michael Rogers 12              
  9 Summit /ss                                            42.78  
     1) Jamaal Williams 12              2) Eric Brown 10                  
     3)                                 4) Demetrius Newman 11            
 
Event 2  Men 4x100 Meter Relay Invitational
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brophy Prep (Az)                                      41.15  
     1) Devon Allen 11                  2) Robert Grant 10                
     3)                                 4) Robert Relf 11                 
  2 Oaks Christian /ss                                    41.48  
     1) Terry Johnson 11                2) Francis Owusu 11               
     3) Ishmael Adams 12                4) Vinnie Saucer 11               
  3 Rio Mesa /ss                                          41.62  
     1) Jordan Nunnery 12               2) Blake Selig 12                 
     3) Darion Zimmerman 12             4) Cameron Roach 12               
  4 LB Poly/SS                                            41.63  
     1) Gerard Wicks 11                 2) Austin Gunter 11               
     3) Tiller Gaston 12                4) Richard Smith 12               
  5 Mount Vernon (Ny)                                     42.72  
     1) Steven Gayle 11                 2) Zaire Garris 12                
     3) Kareem Campbell 12              4) Akil Berry 12                  
  6 Taft /la                                              42.82  
 -- Los Alamitos /ss                                        DNF  
 
Event 3  Women 4x100 Meter Relay Seeded
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Los Osos /ss                                          47.28  
  2 Vista Murrieta /ss                                    47.71  
     1) Kaitlyn Beggs 12                2) Jasmyne Graham 9               
     3) Michelle Norman 10              4) Audriana Holloway 10           
  3 Taft /la                                              48.01  
     1) Essence Foreman 12              2) Kaneisha Lee 12                
     3) Tatiana McCoy 12                4) Lexis Lambert 12               
  4 Capo Valley /ss                                       48.27  
     1) Katelyn Andress 11              2) Anne Hinman 11                 
     3) Katy Hinman 12                  4) Gianna Lowery 12               
  5 Wilson (Lb) /ss                                       48.33  
     1) Ashleigh Chambers 10            2) Rabia Hawes 10                 
     3) Kaila Hawkins 11                4) Jordyn Overby 11               
  6 Simi Valley /ss                                       48.40  
     1) Heidi Holmquist 11              2) Madisen Richards 10            
     3) Sunita Shelly 12                4) Kelly Weldon 10                
  7 Monrovia /ss                                          48.43  
     1) Kia Smith 12                    2) Danielle Curry 12              
     3) Jasmine Thomas 11               4) Skylar Buchanan 12             
  8 Cajon /ss                                             48.92  
     1) Janesha Anthony 12              2) Gabby Bell 11                  
     3) Kirsten Caudle 9                4) Ayana Gales 12                 
  9 Independence /ce                                      49.10  
     1) Brena Andrews 11                2) Jade Gridiron 12               
     3) Kyra Saunders 10                4) Kennedy Sweet 11               
 
Event 4  Women 4x100 Meter Relay Invitational
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 LB Poly/SS                                            46.13  
     1) Tori Myers 12                   2) Diamond Thomas 11              
     3) Arianna Washington 10           4) Traci Hicks 12                 
  2 St. Mary's Academy /ss                                47.08  
     1) Allanah Hughes 10               2) Sierra Peterson 10             
     3) Zuri Henderson 9                4) Rachel Toliver 11              
  3 Oaks Christian /ss                                    47.52  
     1) Ayzha Aupiu 11                  2) Sarah Johnson 9                
     3) Asha Culhane 10                 4) Schuyler Moore 9               
  4 Roosevelt /ss                                         47.58  
     1) Akia Armstrong 11               2) Iris Chijioke 12               
     3) Kiarra Baker 12                 4) Sheridan Sharpe 12             
  5 Westlake /ss                                          48.04  
     1) Brooke Edell 10                 2) Sara Schwartz 10               
     3) Abigail Smith 9                 4) Deja Webster 10                
  6 El Camino /sd                                         48.10  
     1) Mishe Scott 12                  2) Tamika Smith 12                
     3) Haley Wall 9                    4) Jasmine Gibbs 12               
  7 Jordan /ss                                            48.26  
     1) Re'Onna Taylor 12               2) Tonisha Ayers-Jones 9          
     3) Lakindra Oates 10               4) La Troya Franklin 11           
  8 Rancho Verde /ss                                      48.58  
 -- Wakefield (Nc)                                          DNF  
     1) Ariah Graham 12                 2) Tiana Patillo 11               
     3) Olicia Sharp 12                 4)                                
 
Event 5  Women 1 Mile Run Seeded
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ashlyn Dadkhah            12 Torrey Pines /sd       4:54.44  
  2 Emily Taylor              12 Marina /ss             4:55.54  
  3 Kelley Robinson           12 Nederland (Co)         4:57.57  
  4 Chelsey Totten            11 Golden Vly/SS          5:04.23  
  5 Rebecca Salter            11 Tatnall (De)           5:06.20  
  6 Birdie Hutton             12 Shin MntnWald(CO       5:06.43  
  7 Monica Huston             11 Cibola (Az)            5:10.80  
  8 Rebecca Mehra             12 Palos Verdes /ss       5:19.02  
 
Event 6  Women 1 Mile Run Invitational
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Amy-Eloise Neale          11 Glacier Peak(WA)       4:51.43  
  2 Ashleigh Warner           12 Mountain Vw (Ut)       4:52.10  
  3 Madeleine Meyers          12 Northwest (Wa)         4:55.30  
  4 Natalie Shields           12 East (Ut)              4:55.95  
  5 Jamie Stokes              12 Ogden (Ut)             4:56.28  
  6 Nikki Hiltz               11 Aptos /cc              4:56.92  
  7 Molly Babcock             12 Woodbridge /ss         4:57.09  
  8 Reagan Anderson           11 Tatnall (De)           4:58.51  
  9 Kelly Lawson              11 La Costa Cnyn/SD       5:00.57  
 10 Tabor Scholl               9 West Grand (Co)        5:01.02  
 11 Allison Sturges           12 Mountain Vw/CC         5:02.62  
 12 Taylor Carlin             12 Louis St.Lrn(AB)       5:09.06  
 13 Vanessa Trofimenkoff      12 Fort Saskat (Ab)       5:31.96  
 
Event 7  Men 1 Mile Run Seeded
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cody Brazeal              11 Buchanan /ce           4:13.38  
  2 Luke Zygmunt              12 Grayslake Cen(IL       4:14.90  
  3 Brandon Messerly          12 Great Oak /ss          4:16.22  
  4 Sergio Gonzalez           12 Arcadia /ss            4:16.45  
  5 Eric Sindel               11 Mt. Carmel /sd         4:16.67  
  6 Jordon Rushing            12 Del Campo /sj          4:17.94  
  7 Jamie Fehrnstrom          12 Miramonte /nc          4:18.24  
  8 Omar Torres               12 Warren /ss             4:18.65  
  9 Tal Braude                10 Torrey Pines /sd       4:21.18  
 10 Jason Engel               11 SntaMargarita/SS       4:22.39  
 11 Evan Malone-White         11 Redondo Union/SS       4:22.92  
 12 Brandon Ferguson          12 Woodbridge /ss         4:23.16  
 13 Trevor Fuhriman           12 Monte Vista /nc        4:25.66  
 
Event 8  Men 1 Mile Run Invitational
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brad Nye                  12 Davis (Ut)             4:08.80  
  2 Marcus Dickson            12 White River (Wa)       4:09.41  
  3 Ryan Silva                11 Rincon Univ (Az)       4:10.33  
  4 Luis Gutierrez            12 Rancho Cuc/SS          4:13.11  
  5 Austin O'Neil             12 Hart /ss               4:14.56  
  6 Danny Martinez            12 St.John Bosco/SS       4:15.75  
  7 Will Brewster             12 Grayslake Cen(IL       4:15.77  
  8 Kevin Mihalik             12 Rcho Bern/SD           4:16.44  
  9 Garrett Lee               11 Belvidere N (Il)       4:17.75  
 10 Haven Shelton             12 Pleasant Gr (Ut)       4:20.65  
 11 Nicholas Plumb            12 Trabuco Hills/SS       4:20.77  
 12 Dragan Simic              12 Woodbridge /ss         4:22.06  
 13 Chris Waschura            12 Woodside /cc           4:24.98  
 
Event 9  Men 110 Meter Hurdles Seeded
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 2.8 
  1 Cale Strong               12 Wasatch (Ut)             14.24  
  2 Julian Todd-Borden        12 La Costa Cnyn/SD         14.31  
  3 James Knowles             12 St. Francis /ss          14.40  
  4 Ramon Vargas              12 HuntingtonBch/SS         14.45  
  5 Duane Solomon             12 Great Oak /ss            14.60  
  6 Toure McCully             12 Bonita /ss               14.76  
  7 Lucas Nozick              12 Culver City /ss          14.80  
  8 Kevin Chiao               12 Gabrielino /ss           15.35  
  9 Elijah Holt               11 Arroyo Grande/SS         16.09  
 
Event 10  Men 110 Meter Hurdles Invitational
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 1.0 
  1 Devon Allen               11 Brophy Prep (Az)         13.52  
  2 Dondre Echols             12 Potomac (Md)             13.71  
  3 Kenneth Walker III        12 Kennedy (Rch)/Nc         14.05  
  4 Darion Williams           12 VistaMurrieta/SS         14.49  
  5 Keithyon Moten            12 Indio /ss                14.69  
  6 Shane Thulin              12 Frontier /ce             15.32  
 
Event 11  Women 100 Meter Hurdles Seeded
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 1.6 
  1 Daria Cook                10 Vacaville /sj            14.08  
  2 Gabrielle Williams        10 Reed (Nv)                14.40  
  3 Pattriana Perry           10 Vacaville /sj            14.42  
  4 Karsen Sper               12 Thousand Oaks/SS         14.48  
  5 Tamika Smith              12 El Camino /sd            14.64  
  6 Syrea Hicks               11 Bakersfield /ce          15.14  
 
Event 12  Women 100 Meter Hurdles Invitational
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 1.7 
  1 Traci Hicks               12 LB Poly/SS               13.63  
  2 Jasmyne Graham             9 VistaMurrieta/SS         13.89  
  3 Jordie Munford            11 Rancho Cuc/SS            13.92  
  4 Daje Pugh                 12 Fairfield /sj            14.08  
  5 Shamier Little            11 Linblom (Il)             14.14  
  6 Iris Chijioke             12 Roosevelt /ss            14.50  
  7 Ebony Crear               10 Maranatha /ss            14.55  
  8 Jaide Stepter             12 Cyn Del Oro (Az)         14.76  
 
Event 13  Men 100 Meter Dash Seeded
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 1.0 
  1 Vinnie Saucer             11 Oaks Christn/SS          10.60  
  2 Christian King            12 Centennial /ce           10.61  
  3 Austin Hazel              12 Mater Dei /ss            10.77  
  4 Michael Davis             11 Glendale /ss            J10.79   10.790
  5 Philip Johnson            11 Bishop Amat /ss         J10.79   10.784
  6 Torrey Mctyler            11 Cathedral /ss            10.98  
  7 Napoleon Singletary       12 Roosevelt /ss            10.99  
  8 Hunter Simmons            11 Tesoro /ss               11.20  
 -- Dylan McCloskey           12 El Camino /sd               FS  
 
Event 14  Men 100 Meter Dash Invitational
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 0.5 
  1 Raymond Bozmans           12 Fort Collins(CO)         10.41  
  2 Ronald Darby              12 Potomac (Md)             10.55  
  3 Elijah Mitchell           11 Roosevelt /ss            10.58  
  4 Khalfani Muhammad         11 Notre Dame/SS            10.60  
  5 Byron Marshall            12 Valley Chrstn/CC         10.70  
  6 Blake Selig               12 Rio Mesa /ss             10.75  
  7 Tatum Taylor              11 O'Dea (Wa)               10.80  
  8 John Kane                 11 Great Oak /ss            10.87  
  9 Jaylyn Mars               11 Mullen (Co)              10.94  
 
Event 15  Women 100 Meter Dash Seeded
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 1.7 
  1 Sydney Ashley Lewis       12 Oak Park /ss             11.90  
  2 Loryn Nichols             12 Murrieta Vlly/SS         12.05  
  3 Shadonna Hunter           12 Paramount /ss            12.09  
  4 Christi Scott             12 Mullen (Co)              12.13  
  5 Brena Andrews             11 Independence /ce         12.21  
  6 Tamara Williams           11 Centennial (Nv)          12.35  
 
Event 16  Women 100 Meter Dash Invitational
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 1.4 
  1 Aaliyah Brown             11 Lincolnway E(Il)         11.48  
  2 Cessily Jones             12 Plainfield North         11.71  
  3 Hannah Cunliffe           10 Odyssey Acad(OR)         11.75  
  4 Jasmine Gibbs             12 El Camino /sd            11.76  
  5 Kennadi Bouyer            11 Curtis (Wa)              11.84  
  6 Kelly Rhines              12 Los Osos /ss             11.88  
  7 J'Den Williams            12 Wakefield (Nc)           11.99  
 
Event 17  Men 800 Meter Run Invitational
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Tyler Smith               12 Wetaskiwin Compo       1:49.23  
  2 Hector Hernandez          12 Ellison (Tx)           1:49.91  
  3 Nick Hartle               12 Centennial (Nv)        1:50.35  
  4 Alexander Monsivaiz       12 Army & Navy /sd        1:50.47  
  5 Brandon Wheat             12 Mountain Vw (Az)       1:52.21  
  6 Sean Davis                12 Valley Chrstn/CC       1:52.39  
  7 Will Crocker              12 Belvidere N (Il)       1:52.66  
  8 Darrell Jackson           12 Fairfield /sj          1:53.85  
  9 Nick Rivera               12 Rowland /ss            1:54.38  
 10 Connor Vigil              12 Redlands Evly/Ss       1:54.67  
 11 Will Drinkwater           12 Gig Harbor (Wa)        1:54.83  
 12 Michael Hewitt            12 Great Oak /ss          1:55.81  
 
Event 18  Women 800 Meter Run Invitational
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Savannah Camacho          12 Templeton /ss          2:07.81  
  2 Amy-Eloise Neale          11 Glacier Peak(WA)       2:10.00  
  3 Shea Martinez             11 Davis (Ut)             2:10.37  
  4 Olicia Williams           12 St. Anthonys(NY)       2:10.66  
  5 Chelsea Kruthers          12 San Juan Hill/SS       2:10.77  
  6 Madison Ricks             10 California /nc         2:11.69  
  7 Morgan Dampier            12 Wasilla (Ak)           2:12.74  
  8 Ashley Welker             12 West Ranch /ss         2:15.50  
  9 Kyannah Calhoun           11 South Lakes (Va)       2:16.54  
 10 Reagan Anderson           11 Tatnall (De)           2:22.10  
 11 Kieran Gallagher          12 Gunn /cc               2:26.45  
 
Event 19  Women 400 Meter Dash Seeded
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mikaela Smith              9 Clovis North /ce         55.62  
  2 Lauren Baxter             11 Timpview (Ut)            56.47  
  3 Timarya Baynard            9 Piedmont Hill/CC         56.48  
  4 Chloe Winn                10 Monte Vista /nc          56.98  
  5 Renetia James             12 Serra /ss                57.40  
  6 Kamia Rodil Willis        10 S Pasadena /ss           57.48  
  7 Brianna Wilson            12 Los Osos /ss             57.87  
  8 Zuri Henderson             9 St. Mary's Ac/SS         58.02  
  9 Kayah Agudo               12 Serra /ss                58.34  
 
Event 20  Women 400 Meter Dash Invitational
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shamier Little            11 Linblom (Il)             53.79  
  2 Chimere Ezumah            11 Serra /ss                55.75  
  3 Ellisa Bryant             11 Piedmont Hill/CC         55.87  
  4 Hollie Harris             10 LB Poly/SS               56.71  
  5 Alexis Hernandez          11 Mt. Carmel /sd           57.47  
  6 Tiana Patillo             11 Wakefield (Nc)           58.31  
  7 Danni Alakija             11 Oaks Christn/SS          58.42  
 
Event 21  Men 400 Meter Dash Seeded
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Elisha Toler              12 Carson /la               48.52  
  2 Derek Barnes              12 Tesoro /ss               49.24  
  3 Julian Lujan              12 Servite /ss              49.49  
  4 Lucas Lawson              11 Cath Cathol/SD           49.68  
  5 Suavea Zaczkiewicz        12 Serra /sd                49.78  
 -- Ronny Hall                10 Serra /ss                  DNF  
 
Event 22  Men 400 Meter Dash Invitational
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Champ Page                12 Henry Wise (Md)          47.31  
  2 Arnold Carrillo           12 McQueen (Nv)             47.43  
  3 Rashard Clark             12 Dorsey /la               47.54  
  4 Michael Taylor            12 Reedley /ce              48.03  
  5 Cole Lambourne            12 Riverton (Ut)            48.25  
  6 Matthew Williams          12 Vistadel Lago/SS         48.82  
  7 Tyler Brown               12 La Quinta(LQ)/SS         49.29  
  8 German Fabela             12 La Serna /ss             49.43  
 -- Garrette Biggers          12 JW North /ss                DQ   ran in ln 8 turn 2
 
Event 23  Women 3200 Meter Run Invitational
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sarah Baxter              10 Simi Valley /ss       10:08.11  
  2 Laura Hollander           12 Marina /ss            10:10.51  
  3 Katie Knight              11 North Cental(WA)      10:20.11  
  4 Hagen Reedy               11 Buchanan /ce          10:21.68  
  5 Xochitl Navarrete         12 Colony /ss            10:22.49  
  6 Anna Maxwell              10 Sn LorenzoVly/CC      10:23.33  
  7 Carrie Verdon             12 Campolindo /nc        10:24.72  
  8 Emma Abrahamson           10 La Costa Cnyn/SD      10:24.86  
  9 Emily Nist                12 Bishop Kelly(ID)      10:26.92  
 10 Natalie Shields           12 East (Ut)             10:28.64  
 11 Madeleine Ankhelyi        11 Vistadel Lago/SJ      10:34.72  
 12 Erika Reddish             12 VistaMurrieta/SS      10:36.27  
 13 Megan Huebner             10 La Quinta(LQ)/SS      10:36.56  
 14 Rachel Bush               12 Redondo Union/SS      10:37.59  
 15 Summer Harper             11 Orem (Ut)             10:42.81  
 16 Karis Frankian            12 Saugus /ss            10:44.11  
 17 Paige Gilchrist           11 Hellgate (Mt)         10:44.43  
 18 Clare Carroll             10 Vistadel Lago/SJ      10:45.80  
 19 Jena Pianin                  Amador Valley         10:46.44  
 20 Ellie Abrahamson          11 La Costa Cnyn/SD      10:46.63  
 21 Kelli Sugimoto            12 Mira Costa /ss        10:48.16  
 22 Mariel Mendoza            12 JW North /ss          10:49.02  
 23 Cara Ulizio               11 Redondo Union/SS      10:53.03  
 24 Adriana Olivas            12 Centennial/SS         10:57.05  
 25 Shanoah Souza             12 La Costa Cnyn/SD      11:04.20  
 26 Jenay Jauregui            12 Saugus /ss            11:12.37  
 
Event 24  Men 300 Meter Hurdles Seeded
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Corey Hammond             12 Mater Dei /ss            38.07  
  2 Tevin Mayfield            10 Corona d Sol(AZ)         38.82  
  3 Dont'e Deayon             12 Summit /ss               38.94  
  4 Isiah Jackson             12 El Camino /sd            39.01  
  5 James Knowles             12 St. Francis /ss          39.04  
  6 Robert Grant              10 Brophy Prep (Az)         39.17  
  7 Julian Todd-Borden        12 La Costa Cnyn/SD         39.29  
  8 Armando Drain             12 South Lakes (Va)         39.57  
 
Event 25  Men 300 Meter Hurdles Invitational
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Devon Allen               11 Brophy Prep (Az)         36.39  
  2 Dondre Echols             12 Potomac (Md)             37.11  
  3 Jarrett Gonzales          12 Damien /ss               37.33  
  4 Cale Strong               12 Wasatch (Ut)             38.26  
  5 Zach Lewis                12 Ramona /ss               38.37  
 
Event 26  Women 300 Meter Hurdles Seeded
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Daje Pugh                 12 Fairfield /sj            42.98  
  2 Kymber Payne              10 LB Poly/SS               43.75  
  3 Ifeoma Onumonu            12 Los Osos /ss             44.10  
  4 Jahnice Fraise            11 Rancho Cuc/SS            44.33  
  5 Caroline Hilley           10 SntaMargarita/SS         44.75  
  6 Omhunique Browne             San Marino               45.01  
  7 Haley Sanner              12 Cajon /ss                45.38  
  8 Serena Dudas               9 Los Gatos /cc            48.15  
 
Event 27  Women 300 Meter Hurdles Invitational
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jaide Stepter             12 Cyn Del Oro (Az)         42.22  
  2 Jade Miller               11 Great Oak /ss            42.84  
  3 Shamier Little            11 Linblom (Il)             42.95  
  4 Daria Cook                10 Vacaville /sj            43.41  
  5 Iris Chijioke             12 Roosevelt /ss            43.62  
  6 Ebony Crear               10 Maranatha /ss            44.53  
  7 Andee Shelton             12 Verrado (Az)             45.09  
  8 Kaulyn Lee-McNeill        12 Liberty /ce              45.23  
 -- Jordie Munford            11 Rancho Cuc/SS               DQ   use of hands
 
Event 28  Women Distance Medley Invitational
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harvard-Westlk /ss                                 11:45.18  
     1) Shea Copeland 9                 2) Elle Wilson 11                 
     3) Amy Weissenbach 12              4) Cami Chapus 12                 
  2 Redondo Union /ss                                  11:53.53  
     1) Erin South 11                   2) Amber Gore 9                   
     3) Kayla Ferron 11                 4) Lyndsey Mull 12                
  3 Ridgewood (Nj)                                     12:02.02  
     1) Michaela McPadden 11            2) Hanako Shigenobu 12            
     3) Caroline Davidson 12            4) Catherine Pagano 9             
  4 Beverly Hills /ss                                  12:06.07  
     1) Allison Wolff 11                2) Lily Ting 11                   
     3) Brianna Simmons 12              4) Sydney Segal 11                
  5 Edison /ss                                         12:06.51  
     1) Lauren Deats 12                 2) Gabrielle Yatauro 10           
     3) Haley Seward 11                 4) Lauren Grego 12                
  6 Trabuco Hills /ss                                  12:10.81  
     1) Nicole Ulrich 11                2) Alexandra Reich 12             
     3) Dominique Regalado 10           4) Cassandra Smith 12             
  7 San Lorenzo Valley /cc                             12:10.99  
     1) Jennifer Housek 11              2) Abby Sherman 10                
     3) Claire MacMillan 10             4) Anna Maxwell 10                
  8 Davis (Ut)                                         12:16.38  
     1) Christine Van Brocklin 11       2) Becca Albrechtsen 12           
     3) Taylor Cox 10                   4) Shea Martinez 11               
  9 Torrey Pines /sd                                   12:16.43  
     1) Nikki Larch-Miller 12           2) Taylor Seamans 9               
     3) Ashlyn Dadkhah 12               4) Kelsey O'Connell 11            
 10 Rancho Bernardo /sd                                12:16.88  
     1) Amanda Barvinchak 12            2) Katie Sammer 10                
     3) Lauren Voyles 10                4) Danielle Voyles 10             
 11 Arcadia /ss                                        12:18.06  
     1) Kyra White 10                   2) Glindyll Mancia 11             
     3) Laura Guidolin 9                4) Veronica Yamane 10             
 12 Carlsbad /sd                                       12:18.24  
     1) Kaitlin Large 11                2) Ciara Turner 12                
     3) Lauren T'Kint 10                4) Brianna Miller 11              
 13 Warren /ss                                         12:20.27  
     1) Shaukura Tyler 10               2) Danielle Rodriguez 12          
     3) Xitlali Avila 11                4) Yajaira Zarate 10              
 14 Palos Verdes /ss                                   12:20.98  
     1) Megan Wooley 11                 2) Kylie Butler 11                
     3) Lauren Gagnon 11                4) Rebecca Mehra 12               
 15 Great Oak /ss                                      12:21.30  
     1) Hailey Strode 10                2) Rachel Seymour 11              
     3) Pauline Mandel 12               4) Ashley Helbig 10               
 16 Saugus /ss                                         12:22.31  
     1) Katie Huntington 11             2) Jenna Vincej 12                
     3) Jessica McCall 12               4) Karis Frankian 12              
 17 Ventura /ss                                        12:23.38  
     1) Emily Hooke 11                  2) Emani Kelley 9                 
     3) Paris Beauregard 10             4) Kelly Lomagno 10               
 18 San Juan Hills /ss                                 12:28.57  
     1) Olivia Lowe 12                  2) Kylee Vandenberg 11            
     3) Katie Ott 12                    4) Chelsea Kruthers 12            
 19 Colony /ss                                         12:29.46  
     1) Kemani Lanier 10                2) Katrina Fix 10                 
     3) Valerie Mares 11                4) Xeomara Villalobos 11          
 20 Dos Pueblos /ss                                    12:45.11  
     1) Niema Poindexter 10             2) Emma Redick 11                 
     3) Elaine McClure 9                4) Adeline Zerrenner 10           
 21 West Ranch /ss                                     12:52.25  
     1) Amy Falahat 12                  2) Ashley Welker 12               
     3) Maggie Phillips 11              4) Taylor Welker 10               
 22 King, ML /ss                                       13:06.42  
     1) Noelle Abboud 12                2) Kaitlyn Fatten 11              
     3) Lisa Garside 11                 4) Baleigh Porter 11              
 
Event 29  Men 3200 Meter Run Seeded
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ben Saarel                11 Park City (Ut)         9:01.46  
  2 Omar Caro                 11 Norte Vista /ss        9:04.68  
  3 Elijah Armstrong           9 Pocatello (Id)         9:04.78  
  4 Sergio Gonzalez           12 Arcadia /ss            9:05.33  
  5 Nick Woolf                12 Roosevelt /ss          9:08.28  
  6 Brayden Cromar            11 Davis (Ut)             9:08.30  
  7 Eric Causey               12 La Costa Cnyn/SD       9:09.11  
  8 Santos Vargas             12 Eisenhower (Wa)        9:11.66  
  9 Grant Foster              12 Los Gatos /cc          9:12.57  
 10 Steven Fahy               10 La Costa Cnyn/SD       9:13.07  
 11 Charles Marquardt         12 Loyola /ss             9:13.24  
 12 Will Wilde Botta          12 The Bishop's /sd       9:13.66  
 13 Anthony Monroy            12 Burroughs(B)/SS        9:14.20  
 14 Kyler Fisk                12 Tesoro /ss             9:14.95  
 15 Brendan Shearn            11 N Schuylkill (Pa       9:15.01  
 16 Mitchell Pratt            11 Arcadia /ss            9:15.20  
 17 Tom Ebiner                12 Damien /ss             9:17.69  
 18 Kent Garrett              12 Guerin Cath (In)       9:20.12  
 19 Paul Brenneman            12 St. Margarets/SS       9:20.18  
 20 Alex Giacco               11 Tatnall (De)           9:20.38  
 21 Jay Bonthius              12 Fountain Vly/SS        9:22.12  
 22 Jared Jones               12 Loyola /ss             9:24.41  
 23 Calvin Davis              12 Rancho Cuc/SS          9:24.43  
 24 Jared Hazlett             12 Trabuco Hills/SS       9:26.56  
 25 Adam Avila                12 Cathedral /ss          9:29.46  
 26 Adam Peterman             11 Hellgate (Mt)         10:02.25  
 
Event 30  Women 200 Meter Dash Seeded
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 0.2 
  1 Hannah Cunliffe           10 Odyssey Acad(OR)         24.22  
  2 Tyra Lea                  11 Wakefield (Nc)           24.90  
  3 Sarah Cline               12 Leigh /cc                25.04  
  4 Omhunique Browne             San Marino               25.31  
 
Event 31  Women 200 Meter Dash Invitational
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 0.1 
  1 Aaliyah Brown             11 Lincolnway E(Il)         23.96  
  2 Arianna Washington        10 LB Poly/SS               23.97  
  3 Kelly Rhines              12 Los Osos /ss             24.14  
  4 Cessily Jones             12 Plainfield North         24.69  
  5 Christi Scott             12 Mullen (Co)              24.72  
  6 Shadonna Hunter           12 Paramount /ss            25.13  
 -- Olicia Sharp              12 Wakefield (Nc)             DNF  
 
Event 32  Men 200 Meter Dash Seeded
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 0.3 
  1 Vinnie Saucer             11 Oaks Christn/SS          21.75  
  2 Austin Hazel              12 Mater Dei /ss            21.98  
  3 Dylan McCloskey           12 El Camino /sd            22.04  
  4 Tatum Taylor              11 O'Dea (Wa)               22.21  
  5 Josh Gingras              12 Reed (Nv)                22.30  
  6 Chad Smith                12 El Capitan /sd           22.57  
 
Event 33  Men 200 Meter Dash Invitational
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 0.2 
  1 Devon Allen               11 Brophy Prep (Az)         21.10  
  2 Raymond Bozmans           12 Fort Collins(CO)         21.11  
  3 Ronald Darby              12 Potomac (Md)             21.35  
  4 Elijah Mitchell           11 Roosevelt /ss            21.66  
  5 Champ Page                12 Henry Wise (Md)          21.79  
  6 Khalfani Muhammad         11 Notre Dame/SS            21.81  
  7 Michael Davis             11 Glendale /ss             21.98  
  8 Steven Gayle              11 Mount Vernon(NY)         22.07  
  9 Jaylyn Mars               11 Mullen (Co)              22.79  
 
Event 34  Men 3200 Meter Run Invitational
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Futsum Zienasellassie     12 Ind. N Cen (In)        8:47.75  
  2 Bernie Montoya            11 Cibola (Az)            8:48.25  
  3 Craig Nowak               12 Houston CyprW(TX       8:49.12  
  4 Jake Leingang             11 Bismarck(ND)           8:51.23  
  5 Michael Clevenger         12 MacArthurGen(IL)       8:54.12  
  6 Darren Fahy               12 La Costa Cnyn/SD       8:54.51  
  7 Blake Haney               10 Stockdale /ce          8:54.65  
  8 Zach Perrin               11 Flathead (Mt)          8:55.24  
  9 Dallin Farnsworth         12 Highland (Id)          8:55.28  
 10 Craig Engels              12 Ronald Reagan(NC       8:55.51  
 11 Leland Later              12 New Trier (Il)         8:55.61  
 12 Jack Keelan               11 St.Ignatius (Il)       8:55.86  
 13 Thomas Graham             12 Cary Acad (Nc)         8:56.21  
 14 Tony Smoragiewicz         12 Rapid City C (Sd       8:57.10  
 15 Jacob Thomson             11 Holy Cross (Ky)        8:58.12  
 16 Brock Baker               11 Oakland (Tn)           8:58.51  
 17 Billy Gaudreau            12 St. Margarets/SS       9:00.24  
 18 Sam Parsons               12 Tatnall (De)           9:00.61  
 19 Korey Krotzer             12 Auburn Riv (Wa)        9:01.11  
 20 Jonah Diaz                12 Palos Verdes /ss       9:01.42  
 21 Tyler Yunk                11 Belvidere N (Il)       9:03.09  
 22 Thomas Joyce              12 Campolindo /nc         9:03.23  
 23 Drew White                12 Festus (Mo)            9:04.08  
 24 Bryan Guijarro            12 Knight /ss             9:07.42  
 25 Cameron Miller            12 Stockdale /ce          9:08.08  
 26 Sam Roberson              12 Needham Br (Nc)        9:08.58  
 27 Keifer Johnson            12 ThunderRidge(CO)       9:11.01  
 28 Kevin Bishop              12 Monta Vista /cc        9:13.24  
 29 Gil Walton                12 McCallie (Tn)          9:18.11  
 30 Troy Fraley               11 Glacier (Mt)           9:26.78  
 
Event 35  Men Distance Medley Invitational
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vista Murrieta /ss                                 10:08.52  
     1) Tyler Dain 10                   2) Kevin Gonzalez 12              
     3) Omar Solis 11                   4) Porter Reddish 11              
  2 Centennial (Nv)                                    10:08.96  
     1) George Espino 10                2) Tyler Hilt 12                  
     3) Jackson Carter 10               4) Nick Hartle 12                 
  3 Loyola /ss                                         10:10.53  
     1) Jared Jones 12                  2) Josh Lewis 11                  
     3) Andrew Verdin 12                4) Andrew Bland 12                
  4 Monsignor Farrell (Ny)                             10:10.75  
     1) Rob Kesicki 12                  2) John Bentivegna 11             
     3) Alex Lo Presti 12               4) Dan Galford 11                 
  5 Bishop O'Dowd /nc                                  10:12.05  
     1) Trevor Ruth 10                  2) Jonathan DeGroot 12            
     3) Eugene Hamilton 11              4) Sam Kane 12                    
  6 Golden Valley /ss                                  10:12.76  
     1) Jonathan Tolentino 11           2) Carlos Lopez Jr. 12            
     3) Kristian Martinez 12            4) Juan David Garcia 12           
  7 Corona Del Mar /ss                                 10:14.65  
     1) John Swigert 12                 2) Kyle Iverson 12                
     3) Ryan Rodrigues 12               4) Blake Myers 12                 
  8 Hart /ss                                           10:15.00  
     1) Riley Stauffer 12               2) Billy Walker 11                
     3) Austin O'Neil 12               4) Sam Peckham 12                 
  9 El Toro /ss                                        10:16.96  
     1) Landon West 12                  2) Trevor Oblouk 10               
     3) Juan Gonzalez 11                4) Kevin Durham 12                
 10 Beverly Hills /ss                                  10:17.89  
     1) Andrew Redston 12               2) Alex Rohani 11                 
     3) Joshua Galen 12                 4) Chanan Batra 11                
 11 Harvard-Westlk /ss                                 10:18.76  
     1) Garrett Robinson 9              2) Judd Liebman 12                
     3) David Manahan 10                4) Aaron de Toledo 12             
 12 Davis (Ut)                                         10:20.54  
     1) Kyle Green 12                   2) Jackson Sagers 11              
     3) Skylar Williams 10              4) Brad Nye 12                    
 13 Arcadia /ss                                        10:21.38  
     1) Francis Lee 12                  2) Juan De La Rosa 12             
     3) Tony Moseley 12                 4) Ryan Vargas 12                 
 14 La Sierra /ss                                      10:23.27  
     1) Romalio Cosey 11                2) Korbin Maxell 11               
     3) Dennis Cruz 12                  4) Edgar Cobian 12                
 15 Ridgewood (Nj)                                     10:24.28  
     1) Neil Schoff 11                  2)                                
     3) Levi Jennings 12                4) Travis Spicer 12               
 16 Roosevelt /ss                                      10:25.49  
     1) Jack Donahue 12                 2) Kyle Warrick 11                
     3) Tyler Satterfield 11            4) Aaron Potts 12                 
 17 King, ML /ss                                       10:26.95  
     1) Josh Jeter 12                   2) Perry Elerts 11                
     3) Brandon Berz 11                 4) Nathan Torres 11               
 18 San Lorenzo Valley /cc                             10:27.51  
     1) Jonathan Cooper 12              2) Cody Johnson 11                
     3) Landis MacMillan 12             4) Nick Hicks 12                  
 19 Redondo Union /ss                                  10:28.24  
     1) Dagmay Demsas 11                2) Garrett Klatte 11              
     3) William Tait 10                 4) Evan Malone-White 11           
 20 Woodbridge /ss                                     10:29.15  
     1) Gabriel Ray Warner 9            2) Austin Rouk 12                 
     3) Brandon Ferguson 12             4) Dragan Simic 12                
 21 Rancho Bernardo /sd                                10:30.57  
     1) Adrian Ennis 10                 2) Ryan Rampoldi 12               
     3) Kevin Mihalik 12                4) Alex Grigoriev 11              
 22 Damien /ss                                         10:30.73  
     1) Jarrett Gonzales 12             2) Willie Ebiner 12               
     3) Adam Williams 11                4) Tom Ebiner 12                  
 23 Miramonte /nc                                      10:36.12  
     1) Kevin Booze 12                  2) Dillon Read 11                 
     3) Tyler Hanson 11                 4) Jamie Fehrnstrom 12            
 24 Warren /ss                                         10:36.13  
     1) Hakeem Fairweather 12           2) Ramiro Santana 11              
     3) Micheal Guzman 12               4) Omar Torres 12                 
 25 Monte Vista /nc                                    10:38.02  
     1) Colton Tyler 11                 2) Michael Bartz 11               
     3) Byron Kilian 12                 4) Trevor Fuhriman 12             
 26 Torrey Pines /sd                                   10:47.18  
     1) Max Avila 12                    2) Justin Cremer 12               
     3) Ben Jafek 11                    4) Arjun Kumar 12                 
 
Event 36  Women 4x400 Meter Relay Seeded
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Redondo Union /ss                                   3:52.61  
     1) Erin South 11                   2) Amber Gore 9                   
     3) Kayla Ferron 11                 4) Anevay Hiehle 9                
  2 Silverado /ss                                       3:54.12  
     1) India Owens 10                  2) Tiffany Lupien 12              
     3) Koquise Richards 12             4) Ashlie Curenton 12             
  3 Oaks Christian /ss                                  3:54.62  
     1) Megan Huning 12                 2) Danni Alakija 11               
     3) Sarah Johnson 9                 4) Abby King 10                   
  4 Mater Dei /ss                                       3:56.08  
     1) Tara Radan 10                   2) Lupe Medina 11                 
     3) Emma Radan 10                   4) Ashlyn Rambo 10                
  5 Summit /ss                                          3:57.96  
     1) Tyler Hardge 10                 2) Brooke Hardge 11               
     3) Nasjua Palmer 12                4) Jasmine Spivey 12              
  6 El Camino Real /la                                  3:58.60  
     1) Chynna Council 11               2) Rochelle Nadreau 11            
     3) Alexandria Stewart 12           4) Alexis Stewart 12              
  7 Lakewood /ss                                        3:59.59  
     1) Kiyana Williams 12              2) Ashleyann Hall 12              
     3) Mariah Dougan 10                4) Jessica Scroggins 10           
  8 Carson /la                                          4:01.78  
  9 South Lakes (Va)                                    4:07.43  
     1) Kyannah Calhoun 11              2) Haley Vaughn 11                
     3) Grace Gillen 10                 4) Naimah Coleman 12              
 
Event 37  Women 4x400 Meter Relay Invitational
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Serra /ss                                           3:47.18  
     1) Alexis Faulknor 12              2) Kayah Agudo 12                 
     3) Maya Brown 12                   4) Chimere Ezumah 11              
  2 St. Mary's Academy /ss                              3:47.68  
     1) Summer Buckley 10               2) Rachel Toliver 11              
     3) Sierra Peterson 10              4) Zuri Henderson 9               
  3 LB Poly/SS                                          3:52.27  
     1) Ratanya Washington 11           2) Hollie Harris 10               
     3) Kymber Payne 10                 4) Janice Lane 10                 
  4 Great Oak /ss                                       3:54.87  
     1) Martiesha Caines 11             2) Ronke Odubela 12               
     3) Jade Miller 11                  4) Khala Taylor 12                
  5 South Pasadena /ss                                  3:57.89  
     1) Laura Anuakpado 11              2) Claire Kieffer-Wright 10       
     3) Anika Renken 11                 4) Kamia Rodil Willis 10          
  6 Torrey Pines /sd                                    4:02.20  
     1) Aly Carter 11                   2) Nikki Larch-Miller 12          
     3) Taylor Larch-Miller 12          4) Taylor Seamans 9               
  7 Reed (Nv)                                           4:04.48  
     1) Tiare Fonoimoana 11             2) Sierra Hooft 12                
     3) Adrianna Newell 11              4) Gabrielle Williams 10          
 
Event 38  Men 4x400 Meter Relay Seeded
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Arcadia /ss                                         3:20.51  
     1) Nikko Ajao 11                   2) Gavin Carpenter 12             
     3) Alex McElwee 12                 4) Tony Moseley 12                
  2 Etiwanda /ss                                        3:22.38  
     1) Majusri Amarasekara 12          2) Miles Parish 11                
     3) Trashawn Johnson 12             4) Trevon Mosely 11               
  3 El Capitan /sd                                      3:22.43  
     1) Chad Smith 12                   2) Nestor Ramirez 12              
     3) Ryan Maize 12                   4) Bobby Myers 12                 
  4 El Camino /sd                                       3:22.64  
     1) Corey Bogans 11                 2) Isiah Jackson 12               
     3) Brandon Washington 11           4) Dylan McCloskey 12             
  5 Steele Canyon /sd                                   3:22.86  
     1) LaShawn Ware 11                 2) Jerremy Davis 11               
     3) Brandon Howard 11               4) Chanceller James 12            
  6 South Lakes (Va)                                    3:23.48  
     1) Ian Angara 12                   2) Armando Drain 12               
     3) Corey Gilmore 12                4) Jacob Grundahl 12              
  7 JW North /ss                                        3:23.59  
     1) Khari Kinnermon 12              2) Stoney Daniels 12              
     3) Camilo Cardenas 12              4) Garrette Biggers 12            
  8 Corona del Sol (Az)                                 3:23.83  
     1) Tevin Mayfield 10               2) Drake Ridge 12                 
     3) Cody Jackson 11                 4) Nathan Rodriguez 10            
 -- Mater Dei /ss                                            DQ   2ND LEG RAN ON LINE
     1) Justin Allen 10                 2) JJ Goeden 11                   
     3) Nick Bosco 12                   4) Corey Hammond 12               
 
Event 39  Men 4x400 Meter Relay Invitational
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 LB Poly/SS                                          3:18.55  
     1) Richard Smith 12                2) Austin Gunter 11               
     3) Colin Monaco 12                 4) Veth Seng 12                   
  2 St. John Bosco /ss                                  3:20.40  
     1) Bryce Treggs 12                 2) Lennier Keyes-Clark 12         
     3) Jordan Pitts 10                 4) Michael Rogers 12              
  3 Dorsey /la                                          3:20.43  
     1) Rashard Clark 12                2) Lee Lawson 11                  
     3) Brandon James 10                4) Jermale Jefferson 10           
  4 Mount Vernon (Ny)                                   3:21.78  
     1) Donnell Avery Taylor 12         2) Raheem Austin 12               
     3) Steven Gayle 11                 4) Rai Benjamin 9                 
  5 Serra /ss                                           3:21.91  
     1) Randall Bennett 12              2) Lloyd Siscard 11               
     3) Darrell Fuery 11                4) Ronny Hall 10                  
 -- Vista Murrieta /ss                                       FS  
     1) Kyle Garner 11                  2) Bernard Quinn 12               
     3) Larry Parrish 12                4) Theartis Grigsby 12            
 -- Carson /la                                               DQ   2ND LEGRAN ON LINE 6
     1) Lorne Abby 12                   2) Kymoni Bellamy 12              
     3) Elisha Toler 12                 4) Roye Love 11                   
 
Event 40  Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Garrett Weinreich         12 Arroyo Grande/SS        179-05     54.68m 
      179-05  161-01  173-00  FOUL  153-06  172-05
  2 Mathew Bender             12 Shafter /ce             177-00     53.94m 
      151-01  162-11  170-09  177-00  169-09  163-01
  3 Gabriel Perez             11 Valencia (Pl)/Ss        173-00     52.73m 
      FOUL  136-07  173-00  149-04  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Adam Mahama               12 Pullman (Wa)            169-00     51.51m 
      164-07  143-03  169-00           
  5 Brandon Berguia           12 Arroyo Grande/SS        168-03     51.28m 
      168-03  FOUL  168-01         
  6 Sapule Ta'amilo           12 VistaMurrieta/SS        167-08     51.10m 
      152-01  166-06  167-08         
  7 Eric Beilke               11 Ventura /ss             165-04     50.39m 
      155-00  FOUL  165-04         
  8 Kevin Sundberg            11 Fowler /ce              159-11     48.74m 
      159-11  149-03  FOUL         
 -- Elis McArthy              12 Monrovia /ss              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
Flight  2  
  1 Ethan Cochran             12 Newport Hrbr/SS         209-08     63.90m 
      199-09  209-08  202-04  199-01  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Ryan Hunter-Simms         12 San Gorgonio /ss        194-04     59.23m 
      167-08  173-08  177-09  194-04  177-03  185-02
  3 Jayson Kovar              12 Burroughs(R)/SS         190-00     57.91m 
      187-11  FOUL  187-06  190-00  182-11  172-06
  4 Nick Budincich            12 Loyola /ss              181-03     55.24m 
      FOUL  172-11  FOUL  179-02  179-11  181-03
  5 Steve Michaelsen          12 Newport Hrbr/SS         179-09     54.78m 
      159-11  165-00  174-06  FOUL  178-05  179-09
  6 Cutris Bleasdale          12 Vacaville /sj           177-07     54.12m 
      177-07  FOUL  FOUL  158-09  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Quaid Vuncannon           12 San Clemente /ss        163-06     49.83m 
      FOUL  163-06  141-01         
  8 Cody Bickham              12 StFrancis(MV)/CC        155-10     47.49m 
      FOUL  155-10  FOUL         
 
Event 41  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Vanessa Sierra            11 El Capitan /sd        41-10.00     12.75m 
      41-01.50  38-10.50  FOUL  FOUL  39-05  41-10
  2 Lara Lewis                12 Clovis West /ce       40-06.50     12.35m 
      39-08.50  FOUL  40-06.50  40-02.50  37-04.50  38-01.50
  3 Destiny Parker            10 Summit /ss            40-05.50     12.33m 
      40-05.50  39-11.50  FOUL  39-11.50  FOUL  39-05.50
  4 Jessica Rotter            12 St.Joseph(LW)/SS      39-09.50     12.12m 
      39-09.50  39-06.50  36-08           
  5 Rachel Alesi              12 Christian /sd         39-09.00     12.11m 
      37-07  37-10.50  39-09         
  6 Maddison Jacobs           12 Arroyo Grande/SS      37-04.50     11.39m 
      37-04.50  36-09  FOUL         
  7 Brook Dixon               12 Pacifica (Ox)/Ss      37-04.00     11.37m 
      37-04  37-02  FOUL         
  8 Geraldynn Leaupepe        10 Camarillo /ss         37-02.00     11.32m 
      37-02  37-01.50  37-01         
  9 Ashley Donohoe            11 HuntingtonBch/SS      36-05.00     11.09m 
      34-06.50  35-01  36-05         
Flight  2  
  1 Ashlie Blake              10 Liberty (Nv)          49-10.50     15.20m 
      47-00  47-02  49-02.50  46-06.50  47-08  49-10.50
  2 Tanya Sapa                11 La Sierra /ss         45-08.50     13.93m 
      42-03  43-10.50  45-02.50  43-03  45-08.50  45-05.50
  3 Stamatia Scarvelis        10 Dos Pueblos /ss       45-07.50     13.90m 
      37-08  40-04  44-03.50  43-06.50  42-07.50  45-07.50
  4 Nia Britt                  9 Alemany /ss           45-07.00     13.89m 
      41-11.50  42-00  42-09.50  FOUL  FOUL  45-07
  5 Nwanneka (Nikki) Okwelog  11 Clovis West /ce       44-01.50     13.44m 
      43-03.50  44-01.50  FOUL  FOUL  44-00.50  40-09.50
  6 Breana Jemison            12 Carlsbad /sd          40-05.50     12.33m 
      39-04.50  FOUL  40-05.50         
  7 Karle'h Wilson            12 Corona Dl Mar/SS      40-04.50     12.30m 
      39-10.50  40-04.50  FOUL         
  8 Jakayla Daniels           12 El Camino /sd         39-04.50     12.00m 
      36-06  37-11.50  39-04.50         
  9 Samantha Sinclair         12 Mountain Vw/CC        38-03.00     11.65m 
      38-03  36-07.50  FOUL         
 
Event 42  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 McKenzie Johnson          12 Clairmont /sd            3.84m   12-07.25 
     3.23 3.38 3.53 3.69 3.84 3.99 
        P   XO    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Amy Loschiavo             12 HuntingtonBch/SS        J3.84m   12-07.25 
     3.23 3.38 3.53 3.69 3.84 3.99 
        P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Mimi Lian                 11 Rcho Bern/SD            J3.84m   12-07.25 
     3.23 3.38 3.53 3.69 3.84 3.99 
        O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Victoria Rische           12 Foothill /ss            J3.84m   12-07.25 
     3.23 3.38 3.53 3.69 3.84 3.99 
        P   XO   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Nicole Falkenstein        12 Buchanan /ce             3.69m   12-01.25 
     3.23 3.38 3.53 3.69 3.84 
       XO    O   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Jesica Goodkin            12 Marlborough /ss         J3.69m   12-01.25 
     3.23 3.38 3.53 3.69 3.84 
        O   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Renee Greene              12 Mater Dei /ss            3.53m   11-07.00 
     3.23 3.38 3.53 3.69 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Vanessa Davis              9 Desert Vista(AZ)        J3.53m   11-07.00 
     3.23 3.38 3.53 3.69 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Amanda Brazeau            12 Douglas (Nv)            J3.53m   11-07.00 
     3.23 3.38 3.53 3.69 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Kaitlin McCallum          12 Country Day /sd         J3.53m   11-07.00 
     3.23 3.38 3.53 3.69 
        P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Gardenia Centanaro        11 Roosevelt /ss            3.38m   11-01.00 
     3.23 3.38 3.53 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 Karen Snapper             12 Edison /ss               3.38m   11-01.00 
     3.23 3.38 3.53 
        P    O  XXX 
 13 Megan Benham              12 StFrancis(MV)/CC        J3.38m   11-01.00 
     3.23 3.38 3.53 
       XO    O  XXX 
 14 Julie Johnson             11 Mater Dei /ss           J3.38m   11-01.00 
     3.23 3.38 3.53 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 15 Emily Mendoza             12 Poway /sd               J3.38m   11-01.00 
     3.23 3.38 3.53 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 16 Jaime Greenberg           12 Palisades /la            3.23m   10-07.00 
     3.23 3.38 
        O  XXX 
 -- Kim Sanchez               12 Oaks Christn/SS             NH            
     3.23 
      XXX 
 
Event 43  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Peter Chapman             12 Murrieta Vlly/SS         5.04m   16-06.50 
     4.14 4.29 4.44 4.59 4.74 4.89 5.04 5.11 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Kyser Anderson            12 Clovis West /ce          4.89m   16-00.50 
     4.14 4.29 4.44 4.59 4.74 4.89 5.04 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Connor Rouse              12 Vista /sd                4.74m   15-06.50 
     4.14 4.29 4.44 4.59 4.74 4.89 
        P    P   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Patrick Hughes            12 Los Gatos /cc           J4.74m   15-06.50 
     4.14 4.29 4.44 4.59 4.74 4.89 
        P    O    P  XXO   XO  XXX 
  5 Scott Marshall            11 Desert Vista(AZ)         4.59m   15-00.75 
     4.14 4.29 4.44 4.59 4.74 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Connor Stark              12 Oak Park /ss             4.59m   15-00.75 
     4.14 4.29 4.44 4.59 4.74 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  5 Nick Maestretti           12 Douglas (Nv)             4.59m   15-00.75 
     4.14 4.29 4.44 4.59 4.74 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Michael Montgomery        12 Moorpark /ss            J4.59m   15-00.75 
     4.14 4.29 4.44 4.59 4.74 
        P    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  9 Philippe Ueng             12 Temple City /ss         J4.59m   15-00.75 
     4.14 4.29 4.44 4.59 4.74 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Matt Arseneau             12 Desert Vista(AZ)        J4.59m   15-00.75 
     4.14 4.29 4.44 4.59 4.74 
        P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 11 Marc Toney                11 StFrancis(MV)/CC        J4.59m   15-00.75 
     4.14 4.29 4.44 4.59 4.74 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Ryan Zacchilli            11 Rcho Bern/SD             4.44m   14-06.75 
     4.14 4.29 4.44 4.59 
        P  XXO    O  XXX 
 13 Tim Murphy                12 New Fairfield(CT        J4.44m   14-06.75 
     4.14 4.29 4.44 4.59 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 13 Cole Walsh                11 Brophy Prep (Az)        J4.44m   14-06.75 
     4.14 4.29 4.44 4.59 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
 15 Tanner Fulmer             12 Desert Oasis(NV)        J4.44m   14-06.75 
     4.14 4.29 4.44 4.59 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 16 Chad Weaver               11 Prov Cath (Il)           4.29m   14-00.75 
     4.14 4.29 4.44 
        P    O  XXX 
 
Event 44  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Willie Alexander          12 Central /ce           22-10.00  -1.0     6.95m 
     21-07(-3.7) 21-11.50(-2.1) 22-10(-1.0) 22-00(-1.8) 21-05(-2.4) 21-10.50(-0.7)
  2 Michael Harris            12 Monrovia /ss          22-03.50  -2.4     6.79m 
     21-11.50(-2.1) 22-02(-2.5) 22-03.50(-2.4) 21-07.50(0.9) 21-11(-1.6) 20-07.50(-1.1)
  3 Justin Schneider          12 El Toro /ss           21-05.50  -0.2     6.54m 
     FOUL      21-05.50(-0.2) 21-03.50(-1.9)         
  4 Joey Souza                 9 Kingsburg /ce         21-05.00  -2.0     6.52m 
     FOUL      FOUL      21-05(-2.0)         
  5 Karsten Wethington        10 James Logan /nc       21-03.50  -3.3     6.48m 
     20-06.50(-1.2) FOUL      21-03.50(-3.3)         
  5 Tim White                 12 Hart /ss              21-03.50  -1.6     6.48m 
     19-11.50(-2.9) 20-11.50(-2.5) 21-03.50(-1.6)         
  7 Theartis Grigsby          12 VistaMurrieta/SS      20-09.50  -1.8     6.33m 
     20-03.50(-2.3) 19-08(-1.0) 20-09.50(-1.8)         
  8 Chris Bernal              12 Fallbrook /sd         20-05.50  -3.4     6.23m 
     20-05.50(-3.4) 20-05.50(-1.5) FOUL              
Flight  2  
  1 Klyvens Delaunay          12 Claremont /ss         23-11.00  -0.8     7.28m 
     22-03(-3.1) 22-00.50(-2.7) 22-00(+0.0) FOUL      23-00(-2.5) 23-11(-0.8)
  2 Adoree Jackson            10 Serra /ss             23-05.50  -1.7     7.15m 
     22-05.50(-0.9) 19-09.50(-1.5) 22-06(-0.7) 22-08.50(-1.0) 23-05.50(-1.7) 22-07(-0.2)
  3 Walter Jones              11 Redlands /ss          23-04.00  -1.5     7.11m 
     FOUL      22-05.50(-2.2) 17-10(-0.6) 22-01.50(-1.3) 23-04(-1.5) 23-03.50(-0.7)
  4 Hakeem Fairweather        12 Warren /ss            23-02.00  -1.6     7.06m 
     23-02(-1.6) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      22-11(-1.1)
  5 Blake Selig               12 Rio Mesa /ss          22-08.50  -0.6     6.92m 
     22-07.50(-0.2) FOUL      22-08.50(-0.6) FOUL      FOUL      22-00(-0.6)
  6 Elisha Mitchell           12 Merrill West /sj      22-00.50  -1.6     6.71m 
     20-04(-1.4) 22-00.50(-1.6) 20-02.50(-1.0) 21-05(-1.0) 19-08(-2.5) 19-06(-2.1)
  7 Austin Hazel              12 Mater Dei /ss         21-10.50  -0.7     6.66m 
     21-04.50(-1.5) 21-10.50(-0.7) 21-10.50(-2.1)         
  8 Isiah Jackson             12 El Camino /sd        J21-05.50  -1.3     6.54m 
     FOUL      21-05.50(-1.3) 21-00.50(0.6)         
  9 Stephen Palmier           12 Fort Collins(CO)      20-06.50  -1.5     6.26m 
     19-10.50(-1.6) 19-10.50(-1.8) 20-06.50(-1.5)         
 
Event 45  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Jazzalena Black           12 Pacifica (Ox)/Ss      39-05.00   2.0    12.01m 
     37-02(3.4) 39-05(2.0) 36-10(0.1) FOUL      37-07(1.8) FOUL     
  2 Ali Rodseth               12 Auburn Riv (Wa)       38-02.25   2.6    11.63m 
     38-00.50(0.5) 36-04.25(0.7) FOUL      FOUL      38-02.25(2.6) FOUL     
  3 Brenna Barker             11 Dana Hills /ss        37-08.75   2.7    11.49m 
     37-08.75(2.7) 37-03.50(1.2) 36-06(0.2)         
  4 Kayla Phillips            11 St. Mary's Ac/SS      37-05.50   3.2    11.41m 
     36-09(3.1) 37-05.50(3.2) 36-11.25(1.1)         
  5 Michaella Schaeffer       11 Edison /ss            37-03.25   1.1    11.36m 
     36-04(1.4) 36-09.50(1.9) 37-03.25(1.1)         
  6 Kiare Tanner              11 Stockdale /ce         37-02.50   1.5    11.34m 
     35-00.25(3.0) 37-02.50(1.5) 36-10.75(1.8)         
  7 Kierra Miller             12 Carson /la            37-00.75   2.1    11.29m 
     FOUL      FOUL      37-00.75(2.1)         
  8 Cidni Ford                11 Wakefield (Nc)        36-03.50   2.6    11.06m 
     36-03.50(2.6) 36-02.75(1.8) 36-00(1.6)         
  9 Chelsie Churchill         12 St. Margarets/SS      35-10.50   1.0    10.93m 
     35-02.50(2.6) FOUL      35-10.50(1.0)         
 -- Rebecka Miranda           11 Cabrillo (L)/Ss           FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL               
Flight  2  
  1 Rachel Toliver            11 St. Mary's Ac/SS      40-03.75   1.9    12.28m 
     40-03.75(1.9) PASS      PASS      38-08.25(1.9) 40-00.50(1.6) FOUL     
  2 Alanna Coker              12 Juanita (Wa)          39-11.50   2.3    12.17m 
     FOUL      39-11.50(2.3) FOUL      38-06.50(1.5) FOUL      FOUL     
  3 Danielle Williams         12 Eaglecrest (Co)       39-11.00   1.5    12.16m 
     39-11(1.5) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  4 Kendal Nielsen            12 Bear River /sj        39-05.00   2.0    12.01m 
     38-01(1.5) 39-05(2.0) FOUL      37-07(0.5) 39-00.50(2.6) 38-11.25(1.3)
  5 Tamika Smith              12 El Camino /sd         38-11.25   1.4    11.86m 
     38-02(1.7) 38-10(1.8) 38-11.25(1.4) 38-09.25(2.6)      
  6 Cassandra Smith           12 Trabuco Hills/SS      38-07.50   NWI    11.77m 
     FOUL(2.4) 38-06.25(1.9) 38-07.50(NWI) 37-10.75(1.8) FOUL(3.0) 38-05.50(2.1)
  7 Bailey Mason              11 St. Mary's Ac/SS      37-10.00   1.9    11.53m 
     36-11.50(2.2) 36-08(2.5) 37-10(1.9) 35-04.75(1.8) 37-00.75(3.6) 36-06.75(2.9)
 -- Ayana Gales               12 Cajon /ss                 FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      PASS              
 
Event 46  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Noel Frazier              12 California /nc           2.06m    6-09.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Rashaan Jones             11 South Lakes (Va)        J2.06m    6-09.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11 
        P   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Dakari Hightower          12 Curtis (Wa)             J2.06m    6-09.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11 
        P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Miles Poullard            12 Colony /ss              J2.06m    6-09.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11 
       XO  XXO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Gyle Becker               12 Bullard /ce              2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Adam Aguirre              12 Cantwell-SHM /ss        J2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 
      XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Sage Stone                11 Mission Viejo/SS         1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 
        O   XO  XXX 
  8 Ben Mancuso               11 Burlington (Wy)         J1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  9 LJ Moore                  11 Central /ce             J1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Taylor Smith              11 Buchanan /ce             1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.91 1.96 
        O  XXX 
 -- Londeen McCovery          12 Cosumnes Oaks/sj            NH            
     1.91 
      XXX 
 
Event 47  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gabrielle Williams        10 Reed (Nv)                1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
        P    P    O    O    O   XO   XX 
  2 Claire Kieffer-Wright     10 S Pasadena /ss           1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  3 Danielle Bryan            12 El Camino /sd           J1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Raegan Nizdil             11 Rio Mesa /ss            J1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 
        P   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Katie Reeves              11 El Diamante /ce         J1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Alex Florent               9 HarvardWestlk/SS         1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Asia Chesley              10 Stockdale /ce            1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 Monica Franco             12 Fort Collins(CO)        J1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  9 Joshulyn Penniman         12 Rancho Verde/SS         J1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 
        O   XO  XXX 
  9 Brenna Barker             11 Dana Hills /ss          J1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 
        O   XO  XXX 
 -- Dominique Wheatley        10 Bonita /ss                  NH            
     1.53 1.58 1.63 
        P    P  XXX 
 
Event 48  Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Maddison Jacobs           12 Arroyo Grande/SS        144-02     43.94m 
      138-04  144-02  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Tanya Sapa                11 La Sierra /ss           138-03     42.13m 
      FOUL  138-03  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  137-06
  3 Rocki Bartholomew         11 Glendora /ss            132-06     40.38m 
      124-03  126-10  132-06  125-10  129-06  FOUL
  4 Jakayla Daniels           12 El Camino /sd           130-10     39.87m 
      130-10  114-09  109-09         
  5 Rae Blansett              10 Ridgeview /ce           128-03     39.09m 
      125-00  99-01  128-03         
  6 Victoria Dickerson        12 Vacaville /sj           127-09     38.93m 
      127-01  121-05  127-09         
  7 Brielle Rowe              12 Mountain Vw/CC          127-04     38.81m 
      126-11  127-04  124-05         
  8 Sarah Freeman             12 Arroyo Grande/SS        119-10     36.52m 
      119-10  FOUL  70-08         
  9 Mckenzie Digiovine-Holme  10 Desert Vista(AZ)        111-01     33.85m 
      FOUL  FOUL  111-01         
Flight  2  
  1 Ashlie Blake              10 Liberty (Nv)            152-05     46.45m 
      148-07  152-05  148-01  147-03  150-04  146-05
  2 Nwanneka (Nikki) Okwelog  11 Clovis West /ce         150-08     45.92m 
      110-05  142-10  FOUL  FOUL  148-02  150-08
  3 Lissette Mendivil         12 Redwood /ce             148-03     45.18m 
      129-02  147-02  FOUL  FOUL  142-08  148-03
  4 Breana Jemison            12 Carlsbad /sd            135-04     41.24m 
      135-04  FOUL  109-01  127-04  123-02  124-11
  5 Lara Lewis                12 Clovis West /ce         134-04     40.94m 
      134-04  FOUL  FOUL  129-05  121-06  FOUL
  6 Bridget Devaney           12 SanLuis Obisp/SS        131-11     40.20m 
      FOUL  131-11  116-07  126-01  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Amarie Bremel             11 Kingsburg /ce           127-01     38.73m 
      125-10  127-01  FOUL         
  8 Erica Peyton              12 Notre Dame/SS           118-10     36.22m 
      FOUL  103-10  118-10         
 
Event 49  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Corey Whitaker            12 VistaMurrieta/SS      58-00.00     17.67m 
      51-09.50  54-04  57-08  53-01.50  58-00  FOUL
  2 Marty Taylor              11 Newport Hrbr/SS       57-07.00     17.55m 
      56-08  56-11.50  57-07  56-10  56-08  56-11.50
  3 Jacob Hanks               11 Fort Collins(CO)      56-06.00     17.22m 
      53-10.50  56-00  56-06         
  4 Carl Nahigan              12 St. Mary's /sj        55-07.50     16.95m 
      52-10.50  54-06.50  55-07.50           
  5 Nick Budincich            12 Loyola /ss            53-06.00     16.30m 
      53-06  50-05.50  47-07.50         
  6 Elis McArthy              12 Monrovia /ss          53-03.50     16.24m 
      49-06  52-08.50  53-03.50         
  7 Javier Venegas            12 Newport Hrbr/SS       52-06.00     16.00m 
      52-06  FOUL  FOUL         
  8 Gabriel Perez             11 Valencia (Pl)/Ss      51-01.50     15.58m 
      43-08  51-01.50  50-08         
  9 Cutris Bleasdale          12 Vacaville /sj         49-09.00     15.16m 
      46-03.50  FOUL  49-09         
Flight  2  
  1 Ethan Cochran             12 Newport Hrbr/SS       62-10.00     19.15m 
      58-11.50  62-10  60-10  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Garrett Weinreich         12 Arroyo Grande/SS      61-02.00     18.64m 
      61-02  60-08.50  59-02  58-05.50  59-02  58-11
  3 Jayson Kovar              12 Burroughs(R)/SS       58-06.50     17.84m 
      58-01  FOUL  58-06.50  57-07  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Conor Einck               12 Servite /ss           58-00.50     17.69m 
      58-00.50  57-10  57-10  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Matthew O'Hara            12 Poly (Riv) /ss        57-06.00     17.52m 
      53-05  56-01  57-06  54-03  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Steve Michaelsen          12 Newport Hrbr/SS       57-02.00     17.42m 
      51-03  57-02  56-00.50  56-09.50  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Amir Patterson            10 Crespi /ss            56-10.00     17.32m 
      55-05.50  56-10  55-09.50         
  8 Ryan Hunter-Simms         12 San Gorgonio /ss      54-10.50     16.72m 
      48-09  54-10.50  52-11.50         
 
Event 50  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Margaux Jones              9 Redlands /ss          19-00.00  +0.0     5.79m 
     18-00(+0.0) 18-09.50(-1.6) FOUL(-0.6) 18-04(+0.0) 18-01(+0.0) 19-00(+0.0)
  2 Jasmine Gibbs             12 El Camino /sd         18-11.50  -0.6     5.77m 
     18-06.50(-0.7) 18-11.50(-0.6) 18-02.50(-0.7) FOUL      18-03(+0.0) 18-01(+0.0)
  3 Tamika Smith              12 El Camino /sd         17-10.50  -1.5     5.44m 
     17-10.50(-1.5) 16-04.50(-1.7) FOUL              
  4 Mishe Scott               12 El Camino /sd         17-07.50  -0.4     5.37m 
     16-02.50(-1.2) 16-10.50(-1.0) 17-07.50(-0.4)         
  5 Jordan Agnew              11 Los Alamitos /ss      17-07.00  -1.0     5.35m 
     FOUL      17-07(-1.0) 17-01.50(-0.7)         
  6 Katy Hufford              12 McQueen (Nv)          17-04.50  -0.8     5.29m 
     17-04.50(-0.8) 17-01(-0.7) 17-01(-1.5)         
 -- Kierra Miller             12 Carson /la                FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
Flight  2  
  1 Kari Heck                 12 SiouxFallsWsh(SD      18-08.00  +0.0     5.68m 
     17-10.50(+0.0) 18-03.50(+0.0) 17-05(+0.0) FOUL      18-02.50(+0.0) 18-08(+0.0)
  2 Ashlie Curenton           12 Silverado /ss         18-05.50  +0.0     5.62m 
     FOUL      16-06(+0.0) 18-05.50(+0.0) FOUL      17-00(+0.0) 18-00(+0.0)
  3 Jasmyne Graham             9 VistaMurrieta/SS      18-04.00  +0.0     5.58m 
     16-08(+0.0) 17-11(+0.0) 17-10.50(+0.0) 17-03.50(+0.0) 18-01(+0.0) 18-04(+0.0)
  4 Brandi Williams           11 Auburn Riv (Wa)       18-03.00  +0.0     5.56m 
     18-02(+0.0) 17-11(+0.0) FOUL      18-03(+0.0) 18-01.50(+0.0) FOUL     
  5 Traci Hicks               12 LB Poly/SS            18-01.00  -0.4     5.51m 
     18-01(-0.4) 17-06(+0.0) 17-00(+0.0) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  6 Shadonna Hunter           12 Paramount /ss         18-00.50  +0.0     5.49m 
     18-00.50(+0.0) FOUL      17-00(+0.0) FOUL      17-07(+0.0) 17-05(+0.0)
  7 Akia Armstrong            11 Roosevelt /ss         17-08.00  +0.0     5.38m 
     FOUL      17-08(+0.0) 17-02.50(+0.0)         
  8 Alexis Faulknor           12 Serra /ss             17-06.00  +0.0     5.33m 
     17-06(+0.0) 17-05(+0.0) 17-01(+0.0)         
  9 Kennadi Bouyer            11 Curtis (Wa)           17-05.50  +0.0     5.32m 
     16-00(+0.0) 17-02(+0.0) 17-05.50(+0.0)         
 
Event 51  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Ricky Carrigan Jr.           Cabrillo Lb/Ss        46-04.75   NWI    14.14m 
     46-04.75(NWI) 45-10(NWI) FOUL      45-10.50(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 44-02.25(+0.0)
  2 Craig Mauldin             12 Murrieta Mesa/SS      46-03.75  +0.0    14.11m 
     FOUL      45-07.50(NWI) 45-05.75(NWI) 45-03(+0.0) 45-07.50(+0.0) 46-03.75(+0.0)
  3 Evan Bartlik              12 Ridgewood (Nj)        45-01.00   NWI    13.74m 
     45-01(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      42-11(+0.0) 44-08.50(+0.0) 44-09(+0.0)
  4 Corey Gilmore             12 South Lakes (Va)      44-11.75   NWI    13.70m 
     FOUL      44-11.75(NWI) 42-00(NWI) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  5 Sean Esteban              11 Otay Ranch /sd        44-09.00   NWI    13.63m 
     44-09(NWI) FOUL      44-00(NWI)         
  6 Michael Harris            12 Monrovia /ss          44-07.00   NWI    13.58m 
     44-07(NWI) 39-06.75(NWI) FOUL              
  7 Ben Pavish                12 Pullman (Wa)          42-05.25   NWI    12.93m 
     FOUL      42-05.25(NWI) FOUL              
 -- Scotty Newton             10 Bakersfield /ce           FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL                 
Flight  2  
  1 Klyvens Delaunay          12 Claremont /ss         49-04.25  +0.0    15.04m 
     47-03.50(NWI) 48-09(+0.0) 49-04.25(+0.0) 47-04.25(+0.0) 47-03.25(+0.0) 48-07.75(+0.0)
  2 Jeff Prothro              11 James Logan /nc       48-01.25  +0.0    14.66m 
     45-00.50(NWI) 48-01.25(+0.0) 46-07(+0.0) 46-05.50(+0.0) 46-08.75(+0.0) 46-00(+0.0)
  3 Tim White                 12 Hart /ss              47-07.75   NWI    14.52m 
     47-07.75(NWI) 45-10.50(NWI) 45-11.25(+0.0) 44-07.75(+0.0) 45-03(+0.0) 43-06.75(+0.0)
  4 Deon Pinder               12 Merrill West /sj      46-01.75  +0.0    14.06m 
     FOUL      44-09.25(+0.0) 46-01.75(+0.0) 46-00.75(+0.0) 45-05.50(+0.0) 45-05.25(+0.0)
  5 Stephen Palmier           12 Fort Collins(CO)      45-03.25   0.8    13.79m 
     42-10(NWI) FOUL      45-03.25(0.8) 44-09.25(+0.0) 44-04(+0.0) 45-02(+0.0)
  6 Chris Bernal              12 Fallbrook /sd         44-04.75   NWI    13.53m 
     40-05.75(NWI) 44-04.75(NWI) FOUL              
  7 Isaiah Brown              12 Fairfield /sj         43-11.75  +0.0    13.40m 
     FOUL      42-11.50(NWI) 43-11.75(+0.0)         
  8 Willie Alexander          12 Central /ce           42-10.00   NWI    13.05m 
     42-10(NWI) PASS      PASS              
 -- Sam Hartinger             12 San Pasqual /sd           FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Event 101  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Colony /ss                                           J43.15   43.150
     1) Gerardo Briseno 12              2) Kyle Curry 10                  
     3) Samajae Grant 11                4) Kyree King 12                  
  2 Edison /ss                                            43.58  
     1) Drake Alvarez-Cates 12          2) Troy Baljeu 12                 
     3) Elijah Herrera 11               4) Jeremy Maxwell 10              
  3 Etiwanda /ss                                          43.77  
     1) Austin Alexander 11             2) Evan Alexander 11              
     3) Majusri Amarasekara 12          4) Assante Pulliam 9              
  4 Mt. Carmel /sd                                        43.86  
     1) Maurice Bullock 12              2) Nick Guzman 11                 
     3) Devin McCracken 12              4) Scott Pater 11                 
  5 Roosevelt /ss  'B'                                    43.96  
     1) Matthew Tyson 12                2) Elijah Mitchell 11             
     3) Desmond Britt 12                4) Napoleon Singletary 12         
  6 Silverado /ss                                         44.05  
     1) Daniel Howard 12                2) Paul Lankster 10               
     3) Anthony Purtle 12               4) Klyn Stone 12                  
  7 North Torrance /ss                                    45.15  
     1) Khalil Flemister 11             2) Kyjel Jolley 12                
     3) Hyun Justin Kim 10              4) Paul Lee 11                    
Section  2  
  1 Cathedral /ss                                         43.55  
     1) Torrey Mctyler 11               2) Cameron Payne 11               
     3) Gregory Salazar 10              4) Damari Scott 11                
  2 Monroe /la                                            43.56  
     1) Cheikh Athj 12                  2) Matthew Cayabyab 12            
     3) Christian Sanchez 11            4) Ryan Servellon 12              
  3 Redlands East Valley /ss                              44.18  
     1) Daniel Dowdy 12                 2) Jamal Ellis 12                 
     3) Andre Moore-Sharp 12            4) David Narvarez 12              
  4 Simi Valley /ss                                       44.40  
     1) Aaron Bourdeaux 11              2) Rudy Helo 11                   
     3) MJ Nelson 11                    4) Refugio Reyes 12               
  5 Steele Canyon /sd                                     44.57  
     1) Devon Allen 11                  2) Ian Manson 12                  
     3) Maurice McNamara 12             4) Charles Tyler 11               
  6 La Costa Cnyn /sd                                     44.63  
     1) Antony Ardis 11                 2) James Ratcliff 10              
     3) Dalton Reynolds 10              4) Julian Todd-Borden 12          
  7 Lakewood /ss                                          48.94  
     1) Amir Bradley 11                 2) Edward Joseph 12               
     3) Damian Miller 12                4) Jahleel Norwood 9              
Section  3  
  1 Tesoro /ss                                            43.18  
     1) Derek Barnes 12                 2) Parker Ginn 10                 
     3) Trey Mitchell 10                4) Kyle Ohnemus 11                
  2 Stagg /sj                                             43.33  
     1) Deante Chambliss 11             2) Monty Franklin 11              
     3) Andre Lindsey 11                4) Treyvon Manning 12             
  3 Huntington Beach /ss                                  43.44  
     1) Fisher Chavira 12               2) Wyatt Marlow 11                
     3) Leland Morehead 11              4) Austin Simpkins 12             
  4 Antelope Vlly/SS                                      43.53  
     1) William Coleman 12              2) Jose Diaz 12                   
     3) Cameron French 10               4) Hasan Gaines 10                
  5 Carter /ss                                            43.72  
     1) Ronjay Budd 10                  2) Derrez Coleman 12              
     3) Treeuon Robinson 12             4) Khalil Sanders 12              
  6 Arcadia /ss                                           44.13  
     1) Vincent Bai 10                  2) Nimrit Bhullar 12              
     3) Gavin Carpenter 12              4) Alex McElwee 12                
  7 Arbor View (Nv)                                       44.54  
     1) Steven Burns 12                 2) Jordan Coaxum 12               
     3) Denzel Daniels 12               4) Ivy Dobson 10                  
Section  4  
  1 Taft /la                                              42.64  
     1) DeJuan Butler 12                2) Ben Duncan 11                  
     3) Anthony Fowler 12               4) Jaylin Hampton 12              
  2 Los Alamitos /ss                                      42.68  
     1) Cameron Baldwin 12              2) Kendall Holmes 12              
     3) Ricardo Molina 11               4) Dominique Parham 12            
  3 Buchanan /ce                                          42.88  
     1) Jared Cape 12                   2) Cedric Castro 11               
     3) Karunveer Chohan 11             4) Hunter Sasso 11                
  4 Central /ce                                           43.15   43.148
     1) Willie Alexander 12             2) Andrew Benson 12               
     3) Tramell Johnson 11              4) Javonte Mckenzie 12            
  5 Servite /ss                                           43.42  
     1) Nick Defilippo 10               2) Saleasi Eteaki 11              
     3) Julian Lujan 12                 4) Brandon Radlinger 12           
  6 Granite Hills /sd                                     43.52  
     1) Blake DeHaven 10                2) Wes Falk 12                    
     3) Jake James 11                   4) Jacob Menegos 9                
  7 Paramount /ss                                         44.30  
     1) Will Burnett 12                 2) Sam Farris 12                  
     3) LaVell Majied 11                4) Kevin Quintanilla 12           
  8 LB Poly/SS                                            45.27  
     1) Malik Dennis 10                 2) Alec Lopez 12                  
     3) Iman Marshall 9                 4) Haley McGinest 10              
  9 Mira Costa /ss                                        45.46  
     1) Carter Anderson 10              2) Dylan Gates 12                 
     3) Rapheal Lawson-Gayle 11         4) Malik McClain 12               
Section  5  
  1 Los Osos /ss                                          42.93  
     1) Victor Bolden 11                2) Chris Byers 9                  
     3) Maalik Byers 11                 4) Bryan McVea 12                 
  2 McQueen (Nv)                                          42.96  
     1) Delon Buncio 10                 2) Arnold Carrillo 12             
     3) Sebastian Feyersinger 10        4) Mitch Gillespie 12             
  3 El Camino Real /la                                    43.31  
     1) Jeremy Botang 11                2) Darius Boyd 12                 
     3) Joshua Gordon 12                4) Ryan Kuromiya-Hsu 12           
  4 James Logan /nc                                       43.59  
     1) Talat Aleem 12                  2) Demond Easley 11               
     3) Willie Latin 12                 4) Miles Long 11                  
  5 El Capitan /sd                                        43.66  
     1) Kris Duperron 12                2) Arnolfo Esparza 12             
     3) Bobby Myers 12                  4) Nestor Ramirez 12              
  6 Reed (Nv)                                             43.88  
     1) John Covello 12                 2) Josh Gingras 12                
     3) Marty Hargrove 11               4) Sean Lancaster 10              
  7 Damien /ss                                            44.83  
     1) Andrew Aguirre 12               2) Kenneth Armstrong 11           
     3) Hayden Clase 12                 4) Jarrett Gonzales 12            
  8 Cajon /ss                                             44.89  
     1) Arick Cohen 10                  2) Quinton Doswell 11             
     3) Kendrc Gaines 12                4) Demontae Kazee 12              
Section  6  
  1 Rancho Verde /ss                                      42.89  
     1) Diamond Dale 12                 2) Leroy Holt 12                  
     3) Jamion Lindsey 12               4) Mike Lyles 11                  
  2 Orange Lutheran/SS                                    43.06  
     1) Tylen Drake 11                  2) Willie Fletcher 12             
     3) AJ Holman 11                    4) Brooks Prior 11                
  3 Culver City /ss                                       43.27  
     1) Brandon Hassan 9                2) Jimmy Haywood 12               
     3) Reggie House 12                 4) Alex Jackson 12                
  4 Valencia (V) /ss                                      43.45  
     1) James Berkley 11                2) Adam Bond 10                   
     3) Micheal Carter 9                4) Michael Guzman 12              
  5 Mater Dei /ss                                         43.86  
     1) Nick Bosco 12                   2) JJ Goeden 11                   
     3) Corey Hammond 12                4) Austin Hazel 12                
  6 Monrovia /ss                                          44.13  
     1) Andrew Adams 12                 2) Austin Casner 11               
     3) Zack Eradi 12                   4) Cravon Gillespie 10            
 -- Bishop Amat /ss                                         DNF  
     1) Darren Andrews 11               2) Nick Gutierrez 11              
     3) Philip Johnson 11               4) Jonathan Mendez 12             
 -- Peninsula /ss                                           DNF  
     1) Rueben Lindsey 12               2) James Nelson 11                
     3) Michael Nishida 10              4) Ben Oda 10                     
Section  7  
  1 Locke /la                                             43.43  
     1)                                 2) Delshone Patton 11             
     3) Akim Robins 11                  4) Aubrey Ross 12                 
  2 Highland /ce                                          44.00  
     1) Elijah Baier 11                 2) Sam Blackhurst 11              
     3) David Garcia Jr. 10             4) Brendan Johnson 11             
  3 Centennial /ce                                        44.52  
     1) Zac Clayton 12                  2) Thomas Grimes 12               
     3) Christian King 12               4) Ruben Medina 11                
  4 Murrieta Valley /ss                                   44.56  
     1) Alexander Moret 10              2) Kale Novak 12                  
     3) Jalah Patten 12                 4) Dalton Sherwood 12             
 -- Dorsey /la                                              DNF  
     1) Rashard Clark 12                2) Brandon James 10               
     3) Jermale Jefferson 10            4) Lee Lawson 11                  
 -- Mission Viejo /ss                                       DNF  
     1) Marcus Collins 11               2) Anthony Pierce 12              
     3) Erik Prinster 12                4) Max Redfield 11                
 -- Whitney /sj                                              DQ   z1 violation
     1) Joe Atwood 12                   2) Ian Bamsey 12                  
     3) Joey Camarda 11                 4) Chris Gloudeman 10             
 
Event 102  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Orange Lutheran/SS                                    49.54   49.538
     1) Parisia Barker 10               2) Hallie Pewthers 12             
     3) Alyssa Schlom 12                4) Nicole Swoish 10               
  2 Reed (Nv)                                             50.01  
     1) Emily Braun 9                   2) Tiare Fonoimoana 11            
     3) Sierra Hooft 12                 4) Cherish Navarroza 11           
  3 Lakewood /ss                                          50.16  
     1) Shakeena Benton 12              2) Ashelyn Hall 12                
     3) Mirajh Mullins 9                4) Janessa Sheppard 12            
  4 Elsinore /ss                                          50.18  
     1) Kennadee Harrison 11            2) Brandee Rodriguez 12           
     3) Katie Rodriguez 11              4) Khadija Royal 11               
  5 Faith Lutheran (Nv)                                   50.39  
     1) Kylie Allen 11                  2) Clarissa Maxey 9               
     3) Cayla Nikodemus 9               4) Callie Scull 10                
  6 Redondo Union /ss                                     50.63  
     1) Shelby Bassman 11               2) Anastasia Chiodo 9             
     3) Kristen Hamlin 9                4) Haley Miller 12                
  7 Arcadia /ss                                           50.66  
     1) Fiona Chu 12                    2) Hayley Greep 12                
     3) Kristen Mueller 10              4) Kyra White 10                  
Section  2  
  1 Los Osos /ss                                          47.37  
     1) Catherine Barilla 9             2) Tori Bolden 10                 
     3) Kiana Butler 9                  4) Shamara Carney 10              
  2 Carson /la                                            49.16  
     1) Mylia Gray 9                    2) Dierra Haven 11                
     3) Dayna Hurd 11                   4) Erica Jasper 12                
  3 Colony /ss                                            49.54   49.538
     1) Mariah Hardin 10                2) Sade Hardin 10                 
     3) Kemani Lanier 10                4) Jazmine Robertson 11           
  4 Moorpark /ss                                          50.10  
     1) Hannah Dearborn 11              2) Margot Hamman 10               
     3) Lauren Peterson 12              4) Tenille Stevens 11             
  5 Simi Valley /ss  'B'                                  51.39  
     1) Riley Chamberlain 10            2) Brianna Rodriguez 11           
     3) Amanda Woodhouse 10             4)                                
  6 Agoura /ss                                            51.94  
     1) Jacqueline Severson 10          2) J. Jalinski                    
     3) T. Garrison                     4) Kelsie Garrison 10             
  7 Stagg /sj                                             55.92  
     1) Angelic Wilson 12               2) Jackie Garner 10               
     3) Trenese Manning 12              4) Candise Ross 12                
Section  3  
  1 Summit /ss                                           J49.45   49.449
     1) Brooke Hardge 11                2) Quena Hornsby 9                
     3) Haley Mc Kinley 11              4) Nasjua Palmer 12               
  2 Notre Dame (So) /ss                                   49.53  
     1) Donatella Asemota 10            2) Fendi Asemota 10               
     3) Emily Moss 12                   4) Camilla Nwokedi 9              
  3 Edison /ss                                            49.84  
     1) Lauren Deats 12                 2) Natalie Flores 10              
     3) Taylor Haddon 9                 4) Ashley Ramey 12                
  4 Cheyenne Central (Wy)                                 50.44  
     1) Danielle Alexander 11           2) Sophie Seely 9                 
     3) Mercedes Merryman 10            4) Melina Harris 10               
  5 Fountain Valley /ss                                   50.55  
     1) Lindsay Chiang 10               2) Lauren Delgadillo 10           
     3) Tram Dinh 9                     4) Crystal Eckman 9               
  6 Woodbridge /ss                                        50.63  
     1) Kyndol Craver 11                2) Jackie Foley 10                
     3) Hannah Heising 10               4) Maia Craver 10                 
  7 Mayfield /ss                                          51.46  
     1) Alex Arnett 12                  2) Harley Barrera 11              
     3) Francesca Ferri 10              4) Caroline Moe 9                 
Section  4  
  1 Centennial (Nv)                                       48.79  
     1) Simone Barber 10                2) Dominique Cole 12              
     3) Latangie Richards 12            4) Tamara Williams 11             
  2 South Pasadena /ss                                    48.90  
     1) Nina Acebo 9                    2) Samantha Amido 11              
     3) Laura Anuakpado 11              4) Kamia Rodil Willis 10          
  3 Santa Margarita /ss                                   49.81  
     1) Jenna DePillo 11                2) Kassidy Gorman 10              
     3) Hannah Mazolewski 10            4) Kaitlyn Merritt 9              
  4 Kennedy (Richmond) /nc                                49.89  
     1) La Dejah Dillard 10             2) Danaya Giddens 11              
     3) Dominique Mc Bride 11           4) Allana Reames 12               
  5 LB Poly/SS                                            50.50  
     1) Erika Foster 10                 2) Valencia Rivera 10             
     3) Yulinda (Tiny) Sam 9            4) Kiersten Shelley 12            
  6 Mater Dei /sd                                         51.65  
     1) Cardedra Evans 12               2) Yasmin Gilbert 11              
     3) Viviana Gonzalez 11             4) Priscilla Guardado 11          
 -- Chino Hills /ss                                         DNF  
     1) Emily Ayala 9                   2) Kayla Harrel 12                
     3) Kurshawnna Price 9              4) Kaitlyn Riley 9                
 -- Narbonne /la                                             DQ   finished w/no baton
     1) Ashley Anderson 10              2) Tori Breshers 12               
     3) Jade Everage 10                 4) Kala Hill 12                   
Section  5  
  1 Claremont /ss                                         49.11  
     1) Brittany Brown 11               2) Kimberly Chen 11               
     3) Khadija Imara 11                4) Rinecia Jackson 12             
  2 Rancho Bernardo /sd                                   49.25  
     1) Amanda Barvinchak 12            2) Lucrezia Capano 12             
     3) Jessica Garcia 10               4) Ashley Hauke 12                
  3 Yucaipa /ss                                           49.49  
     1) Syrii Daniel 12                 2) Tristan Kilman 10              
     3) Kodi Lavrusky 12                4) Kalin Tomlinson 10             
  4 Murrieta Valley /ss                                   49.56  
     1) Abigail Corn 12                 2) Tatiana Martinez 12            
     3) Loryn Nichols 12                4) Ruth Stone 11                  
  5 Leigh /cc                                             49.85  
     1) Sarah Cline 12                  2) AnaLyn Dang 11                 
     3) Sarah Williams 11               4) Jung Wu 11                     
  6 Verrado (Az)                                          50.59  
     1) Jelia Brice-Montgomery 9        2) Alyssa Fuentes 12              
     3) Jasmine Hall 12                 4) Andee Shelton 12               
  7 California /nc                                        51.77  
     1) Brandy Bondoc 10                2) Tyler Carr 9                   
     3) Tori Edwards 12                 4) Courtney Glickman 11           
  8 Corona /ss                                            52.41  
     1) Amanda Gonzalez 10              2) Jasmine Jones 12               
     3) Amber Lambert 12                4) Cydney Powell 10               
Section  6  
  1 King, ML /ss                                          48.84  
     1) Noelle Abboud 12                2) Tayler Fleming 11              
     3) Cydnie Jones 12                 4) Jordon Lofton 10               
  2 San Pasqual /sd                                       49.06  
     1) Niia Dimry 11                   2) Hayley Leonard 9               
     3) Tatiana Lewis 10                4) Morgan Rehm 11                 
  3 Mater Dei /ss                                         49.40  
     1) Lauren Ekman 12                 2) Brittany Hanrahan 11           
     3) Lupe Medina 11                  4) Emma Radan 10                  
  4 Buchanan /ce                                          49.72  
     1) Nicole Falkenstein 12           2) Kailey Hankes 11               
     3) Caitlyn Kreutz 9                4) Niah Simmons 12                
  5 Culver City /ss                                       49.74  
     1) Nia Bell 10                     2) Kenia Bonilla 11               
     3) Ryan Bull 11                    4) Kyndal Carter 10               
  6 El Camino Real /la                                    49.81  
     1) Chynna Council 11               2) Alexandria Marquez 11          
     3) Naomi Orisarayi 9               4) Alexandria Stewart 12          
  7 Centennial /ce                                        49.95  
     1) Chloe Carlson 11                2) Madison Parks 9                
     3) Carissa Pope 11                 4) Shelby Rothberg 11             
  8 Brea Olinda /ss                                       50.00  
     1) Jean Chow 12                    2) Kaitlin Gishwiller 11          
     3) Jennifer Janneck 11             4) Elizabeth Newland 11           
  9 Valencia (V) /ss                                      50.30  
     1) Jennifer Anumba 11              2) Vanessa Edwards 9              
     3) Sandra Ikeora 10                4) Ashley Phillips 10             
Section  7  
  1 Rancho Verde /ss                                      48.44  
     1) Chanel Anderson 11              2) Stephanie Brown 12             
     3) Sumaje Howard 11                4) Taylor Matthews 12             
  2 Silverado /ss                                         49.23  
     1) Ashlie Curenton 12              2) Tiffany Lupien 12              
     3) Jada Nguyen 11                  4) India Owens 10                 
  3 St. Mary's Academy /ss                                49.37  
     1) Kyra Anderson 9                 2) Anaiah Brown 9                 
     3) Alai Divinity 10                4) Aliyah Hale 9                  
  4 Mission Viejo /ss                                     49.45   49.446
     1) Missy Barbone 10                2) Alexa Cabrales 10              
     3) Julia Cabrales 12               4) Emma Farrell 11                
  5 Ayala /ss                                             50.12  
     1) Taisyn Crutchfield 10           2) Christina Diaz 11              
     3) Jade Lewis 10                   4) Rachel Nordschow 9             
  6 Flintridge (Sh) /ss                                   51.84  
     1) Kayla Montgomery 9              2) Daelyn Moon 11                 
     3) Noelle Niederhaus 11            4) Stephanie Vargas 12            
  7 Peninsula /ss                                         51.93  
     1) Ravelle Matthews 11             2) Vanessa Mercurio 11            
     3) Sydney Smith 11                 4) Bria Solomon 12                
 
Event 103  Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Sabrina Seay              11 Mt. Carmel /sd         5:04.96  
  2 Carrie Jube               12 Timpview (Ut)          5:06.10  
  3 Danielle Jones             9 Desert Vista(AZ)       5:07.14  
  4 Maddy Nikkel              10 Buchanan /ce           5:08.60  
  5 Veronica Russell           9 Templeton /ss          5:09.82  
  6 Maura O'Brien             12 Evergreen (Co)         5:18.44  
  7 Madi Garlock               9 Davis (Ut)             5:22.24  
  8 Laura Weisberger          10 Ridgewood (Nj)         5:27.03  
  9 Emily Fishbein            10 Ridgewood (Nj)         5:29.61  
 10 Kiley Green               12 Juan Diego (Ut)        5:35.43  
 11 So Young Oh               11 Wakefield (Nc)         5:50.88  
Section  2  
  1 Lauren Maurer              9 Crean Luth S/Ss        5:01.17  
  2 Katie Bianchini           11 Glacier Peak(WA)       5:01.34  
  3 Hannah McInturff          11 Century (Id)           5:06.42  
  4 Ilima Kung                12 Torrance /ss           5:07.00  
  5 Christine Hoffmann        12 SanLuis Obisp/SS       5:08.74  
  6 Taylor Samson             11 Clovis West /ce        5:14.44  
  7 Natasha Strickland        12 Laguna Beach /ss       5:17.60  
  8 Jessy Hansen              12 UniversityCty/SD       5:18.17  
  9 Valerie Mares             11 Colony /ss             5:19.02  
 10 Mellisa Eisele            10 San Clemente /ss       5:22.41  
 11 Marissa Williams           9 Palisades /la          5:22.58  
 12 Jasmine Margetts           9 N Torrance/SS          5:27.56  
 13 Clare Peabody             10 Aptos /cc              5:33.70  
Section  3  
  1 Anne Charles              10 Cyn Crest Ac/SD        4:57.76  
  2 Adriana Olivas            12 Centennial/SS          4:59.08  
  3 Lauren Grego              12 Edison /ss             5:03.36  
  4 Brianna Miller            11 Carlsbad /sd           5:03.37  
  5 Rachel Atwood             12 Auburn Riv (Wa)        5:05.64  
  6 Melissa Fairchild         10 Serrano /ss            5:06.74  
  7 Caitlin Krol              12 Cath Cathol/SD         5:07.51  
  8 Savannah Roberts          12 Clairmont /sd          5:07.94  
  9 Micayla Rennick           11 SanLuis Obisp/SS       5:12.48  
 10 Katie Kass                12 Clovis West /ce        5:16.30  
 11 Molly Mann                12 San Clemente /ss       5:17.03  
 12 Elli Brady                11 Punahou (Hi)           5:26.75  
 13 Olivia Goins              11 Canyon (Ana) /ss       5:28.45  
 14 Alyssa Frank              10 La Reina /ss           5:34.13  
 15 Allison Chapman           11 N Torrance/SS          5:41.77  
 16 Stephanie Allen           11 N Torrance/SS          5:50.22  
 
Event 104  Men 1 Mile Run Rising Stars
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Nathan Rodriguez          10 Corona d Sol(AZ)       4:21.85  
  2 Richard Sanchez           10 Fairview (Co)          4:22.79  
  3 Garrett Corcoran          10 Villa Park /ss         4:23.69  
  4 Skylar Williams           10 Davis (Ut)             4:23.71  
  5 Jonathan Byrne            10 Newbury Park /ss       4:25.77  
  6 John McAndrews            10 Loyola /ss             4:25.81  
  7 Jacob Williams            10 Buchanan /ce           4:27.77  
  8 David Luna                10 Indio /ss              4:28.19  
  9 Blair Hurlock             10 DeLaSalle /nc          4:28.76  
 10 Cooper Kossick             9 Edison /ss             4:28.92  
 11 William Tait              10 Redondo Union/SS       4:29.99  
 12 Mike Duke                 10 Glendora /ss           4:30.09  
 13 Gavin Diem                10 Dana Hills /ss         4:30.16  
 14 Jack Hagood               10 Tatnall (De)           4:40.01  
 15 Anthony Gonzalez           9 Golden Vly/CE          4:56.97  
 
Event 105  Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Julian Hernandez          12 Corona /ss             4:23.10  
  2 Bryan Fernandez           11 Dos Pueblos /ss        4:23.45  
  3 Silvester Harrison III    12 Ellison (Tx)           4:23.55  
  4 Alex Orozco               11 La Quinta(LQ)/SS       4:24.64  
  5 William Madsen            12 McNally (Ab)           4:25.58  
  6 Sumner Goodwin            11 Lewis (Wa)             4:25.97  
  7 Bryce Snow                   Cheyenne Central       4:26.26  
  8 Ian Roberts               12 Ventura /ss            4:26.56  
  9 David Galvez              11 Rowland /ss            4:27.22  
 10 Clay Celum                12 Clovis West /ce        4:29.95  
 11 Evan Dougherty            12 La Quinta(LQ)/SS       4:30.13  
 12 Malik Hayes               12 Quartz Hill /ss        4:33.97  
 13 John Young                12 Mission Viejo/SS       4:35.12  
 14 Mike Duncan               12 Crescenta Vly/SS       4:39.40  
 15 Noah Kenyawani            12 Rincon Univ (Az)       4:52.49  
Section  2  
  1 Kyle Medina               11 Ventura /ss            4:20.98  
  2 Tommy Lopez               12 Thousand Oaks/SS       4:22.51  
  3 Ismael Griego             12 Granite Hills/SS       4:22.87  
  4 Adam Lucero               12 Camarillo /ss          4:23.41  
  5 Brenden Emery             12 Great Oak /ss          4:24.12  
  6 Warsame Ahmed             12 Venice /la             4:24.36  
  7 Francis Lee               12 Arcadia /ss            4:24.79  
  8 Jon Dileva                12 Rancho Cuc/SS          4:24.87  
  9 Sebastian Cruz            12 St.John Bosco/SS       4:26.34  
 10 Gustavo Sanchez           12 Nordhoff /ss           4:26.53  
 11 Andrew Prior              12 Gunn /cc               4:28.62  
 12 Marco Ruiz                11 Brophy Prep (Az)       4:28.78  
Section  3  
  1 Aaron Potts               12 Roosevelt /ss          4:18.74  
  2 Nick Rivera               12 Rowland /ss            4:19.89  
  3 Sam Cartwright            12 Chadwick /ss           4:20.20  
  4 RJ Massey                 12 Mountain Vw (Az)       4:22.13  
  5 Justin Unno               12 Palos Verdes /ss       4:23.03  
  6 Ryan Vargas               12 Arcadia /ss            4:23.80  
  7 Alex Hedquist             11 Davis (Ut)             4:24.90  
  8 Mitch Martin              12 Half Moon By/CC        4:25.32  
 
Event 106  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 1.5 
  1 Masana Viltz              10 Millikan /ss             14.96   14.952
  2 Tevin Mayfield            10 Corona d Sol(AZ)        J15.11   15.110
  3 Bayrone Manuel            10 Wilson (Lb) /ss          15.24  
  4 Brandon Mulligan             Cathedral /ss            16.01  
  5 Marvel Tell                  Crespi /ss               16.45  
Section  2     Wind: -0.5
  1 Brandon Washington        11 El Camino /sd           J15.22   15.220
  2 Karunveer Chohan          11 Buchanan /ce             15.32   15.312
  3 Cullan Riser              11 Orange Luth/SS           15.57  
  4 Ryan Evans                11 Aliso Niguel /ss        J15.59   15.589
  5 Charlie Carnevale         12 Monrovia /ss             15.86  
  6 Kymoni Bellamy            12 Carson /la               16.00  
  7 William Hardy             11 Antelope Vlly/SS         16.01  
  8 George Romo               12 Montebello /ss           17.18  
  9 John Davison              11 Alemany /ss              18.27  
Section  3     Wind: -0.5
  1 Isiah Jackson             12 El Camino /sd            14.84  
  2 Andre Lindsey             11 Stagg /sj                15.05  
  3 Cody Sharp                12 McQueen (Nv)            J15.23   15.225
  4 Tevon Mitchell            12 Dorsey /la              J15.32   15.316
  5 Kyle Proctor              12 Patrick Henry/SD        J15.33   15.330
  6 Trever Sitch              12 Whitney /sj              15.42  
  7 Nikko Hayes               11 Lompoc /ss               15.94  
  8 Aiden Elias               12 Notre Dame/SS            16.35  
  9 Marty Ettema              12 Christopher /cc          17.19  
Section  4     Wind: 1.0 
  1 Reggie Bell               11 Dorsey /la              J15.09   15.088
  2 Terry Ford                12 Rowland /ss              15.11   15.106
  3 Ben Hartinger             11 San Pasqual /sd          15.17  
  4 Oliver Pham               12 Canyon (Ana) /ss         15.20  
  5 Josh Jeter                12 King, ML /ss             15.29  
  6 Jason Iles                12 LB Poly/SS               15.44  
  7 Armando Drain             12 South Lakes (Va)         15.59   15.582
Section  5     Wind: 2.1 
  1 Kevin Chiao               12 Gabrielino /ss           14.79  
  2 Brenden Stach             11 Canyon (Cc) /ss          14.83  
  3 Jordan Ferguson           11 Loyola /ss              J14.96   14.954
  4 Chris Hawks               12 Verrado (Az)             15.06  
  5 Devin McCracken           12 Mt. Carmel /sd           15.09   15.085
  6 Kyle Hubbard              12 Mira Costa /ss           15.13  
  7 Jordan Pitcher            11 Oaks Christn/SS          15.33   15.323
  8 Cameron Akins             11 Cathedral /ss            18.92  
Section  6     Wind: 0.8 
  1 Toure McCully             12 Bonita /ss               14.60  
  2 Chris Hawkins             11 Rancho Cuc/SS            14.75  
  3 Daniel Dowdy              12 Redlands Evly/Ss         14.98  
  4 Brandon Hughes            12 Moorpark /ss             15.03  
  5 Mike Graf                 12 VistaMurrieta/SS         15.07  
  6 Jake James                11 Granite Hills/SD         15.22   15.216
  7 Christian King            12 Centennial /ce           15.23   15.224
  8 Mckenzie Rickman          11 Carson /la               15.92  
  9 Blake Glasgow-Gray        12 LB Poly/SS               16.18  
 
Event 107  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 0.4 
  1 Skyy Harbin               10 Alemany /ss              15.04  
  2 Nina Acebo                 9 S Pasadena /ss           15.06  
  3 Heidi Pfoor               10 Cheyenne Central         15.38  
  4 Aya Abdelhalim            10 South Lakes (Va)         15.62  
  5 Michaella Schaeffer       11 Edison /ss               15.68  
  6 Kaitlyn Walker            10 Wasatch (Ut)             15.96  
  7 Madison Herrera              Monrovia /ss             16.45  
  8 Hannah Heising            10 Woodbridge /ss           16.98  
Section  2     Wind: 0.3 
  1 Kyndol Craver             11 Woodbridge /ss           15.39  
  2 Tatiana Martinez          12 Murrieta Vlly/SS         15.42  
  3 Lauren McCluskey           9 Pullman (Wa)             15.52  
  4 Katy Hufford              12 McQueen (Nv)             15.56  
  5 Dayna Hurd                11 Carson /la               15.61  
  6 Brittany Hanrahan         11 Mater Dei /ss            16.02  
  7 Acacia Moore              12 Mira Costa /ss           16.13  
  8 Christine Van Brocklin    11 Davis (Ut)               16.47  
Section  3     Wind: 1.6 
  1 Jamara Scott              12 Golden Vly/CE            15.22  
  2 Kelli Hancock             11 La Jolla /sd             15.48  
  3 Kaulyn Lee-McNeill        12 Liberty /ce              15.52  
  4 Maya Aviezer              11 Agoura /ss               15.60  
  5 Jazmine Robertson         11 Colony /ss               15.65  
  6 Sarah Dunaway             10 VistaMurrieta/SS         15.67  
  7 Christina Brown           11 LB Poly/SS               15.68  
  8 Sophia Amodia             12 Glendale /ss             16.66  
 -- Aqueelah Muhammad         12 Wilson (Lb) /ss            DNF  
Section  4     Wind: 0.5 
  1 Pattriana Perry           10 Vacaville /sj            14.51  
  2 Tiana Bonds               10 Centennial (Nv)          14.78  
  3 Kyra Anderson              9 St. Mary's Ac/SS         14.93  
  4 Tori Myers                12 LB Poly/SS               15.08  
  5 Jahnice Fraise            11 Rancho Cuc/SS            15.23  
  6 Alyssa Chang              11 Otay Ranch /sd           15.53  
  7 Andee Shelton             12 Verrado (Az)             15.66  
  8 Jessica Toliver           11 VistaMurrieta/SS         15.81  
 -- Tierney Russell           10 LB Poly/SS                  FS  
Section  5     Wind: 0.2 
  1 Kassidy Ellis             12 Frontier /ce             14.87  
  2 Caroline Hilley           10 SntaMargarita/SS         14.92  
  3 Laura Stokes              12 VistaMurrieta/SS         15.03  
  4 Morgan Rehm               11 San Pasqual /sd          15.23  
  5 Megan Benson              12 Corona d Sol(AZ)         15.32  
  6 Kim Dargel                11 Murrieta Mesa/SS         15.56  
  7 Nasjua Palmer             12 Summit /ss               15.76  
  8 Monica Franco             12 Fort Collins(CO)         15.83  
Section  6     Wind: 1.5 
  1 Kymber Payne              10 LB Poly/SS               14.35  
  2 Taylor Klein              11 Mullen (Co)              14.65  
  3 Kia Smith                 12 Monrovia /ss             14.73  
  4 Hillary Hill              12 Birmingham /la           14.91  
  5 Taylor Thomas             12 Canyon (Cc) /ss          14.92  
  6 Jaela Williams             9 Ayala /ss                14.94  
  7 Martiesha Caines          11 Great Oak /ss            15.04  
  8 Adelyn Jones              12 Davis (Ut)               15.66  
  9 Michaela King             10 Dana Hills /ss           16.84  
 
Event 108  Men 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: -0.1
  1 Adam Hasan                   Lake Dallas (Tx)         10.97  
  2 Dominic Davis              9 Alemany /ss              10.98  
  3 John Hill                  9 Chaminade /ss            11.31  
  4 Micheal Carter             9 Valencia (V) /ss         11.37  
  5 Christian Woo             10 Orange Luth/SS           11.47  
  6 Chris Park                10 N Torrance/SS            11.54  
  7 Dominick Flournoy            Pomona                   11.83  
Section  2     Wind: 0.3 
  1 Devante O'Connor          12 Locke /la                11.02  
  2 Terry Johnson             11 Oaks Christn/SS          11.27  
  3 Jordon Peterson           12 Lehi (Ut)                11.36  
  4 William Hardy             11 Antelope Vlly/SS         11.38  
  5 George Dowling            11 Valencia (V) /ss         11.60  
  6 Sam Farris                12 Paramount /ss            11.71  
Section  3     Wind: +0.0
  1 Kyree King                12 Colony /ss               10.70  
  2 Walter Jones              11 Redlands /ss             11.12  
  3 D'Amani Grayer            11 Brophy Prep (Az)         11.17  
  4 Josh Gingras              12 Reed (Nv)                11.18  
  5 Justice Chambers          12 Enochs /sj               11.19  
  6 Jaydon Mickens            12 Dorsey /la               11.20  
  7 Aaron Thompson            11 Los Osos /ss             11.24  
  8 Willie Fletcher           12 Orange Luth/SS           11.31  
Section  4     Wind: -0.1
  1 Luis Matos                11 Golden Vly/CE            10.95  
  2 Karris Johnson            11 California /nc           11.19  
  3 Jeremy Swan               12 Paramount /ss            11.20  
  4 Jared Cape                12 Buchanan /ce             11.32  
  5 Marcus Collins            11 Mission Viejo/SS         11.41  
  6 Harry Brockington         11 Chaminade /ss            11.46  
  7 David Price               11 LB Poly/SS               11.67  
Section  5     Wind: 0.8 
  1 Bryce Treggs              12 St.John Bosco/SS         10.95  
  2 Cameron Roach             12 Rio Mesa /ss             11.00  
  3 Darren Andrews            11 Bishop Amat /ss          11.07  
  4 Chad Smith                12 El Capitan /sd           11.08  
  5 Ramiro Barraza            12 Bakersfield /ce          11.09  
  6 Brailin Paulino           10 Clovis West /ce          11.13  
  7 Ishmael Adams             12 Oaks Christn/SS          11.15  
  8 Johnny Beard              12 Piedmont Hill/CC         11.20  
  9 Derrez Coleman            12 Carter /ss               11.25  
Section  6     Wind: 1.1 
  1 Eric McDaniel             12 Notre Dame/SS            10.86  
  2 Takkartist Mc Kinley      11 Kennedy (Rch)/Nc         10.94  
  3 Jordan Riggins            12 Rodriguez /sj            11.05  
  4 James Berkley             11 Valencia (V) /ss         11.06  
  5 Gerard Wicks              11 LB Poly/SS               11.16  
  6 Chris Milan               12 Great Oak /ss            11.25  
  7 Kei-Ron Long              11 VistaMurrieta/SS         11.28  
  8 Darian Graham             12 Monrovia /ss             11.44  
  9 Tiller Gaston             12 LB Poly/SS               11.45  
 
Event 109  Women 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
  1 Shelby Smallwood          10 Valley Chrstn/CC         12.29  
  2 Sarah Stavig               9 Skyview (Wa)             12.49  
  3 Jaela Williams             9 Ayala /ss                12.51  
  4 Dominique Green              Carter /ss               12.53  
  5 Kayla Wilson              10 La Quinta(LQ)/SS         12.70  
  6 Clarissa Maxey             9 Faith Luth (Nv)          12.77  
  7 Mercedes Merryman         10 Cheyenne Central         13.08  
  8 Sophie Seely               9 Cheyenne Central         13.77  
Section  2     Wind: NWI
  1 Alexis Ferebee               Mission Bay/sd           12.27  
  2 Cydnie Jones              12 King, ML /ss             12.46  
  3 Audriana Holloway         10 VistaMurrieta/SS         12.52  
  4 Alyssa Tao                11 Fountain Vly/SS          12.54  
  5 Shelby Rothberg           11 Centennial /ce           12.68  
  6 Kendra Knittel            11 Rincon Univ (Az)         12.74  
  7 Alexis Stewart            12 El CaminoReal/LA         12.84  
  8 Latangie Richards         12 Centennial (Nv)          12.89  
  9 Naziah Jones              12 Penn Wood (Pa)           12.96  
Section  3     Wind: NWI
  1 Morgan Rehm               11 San Pasqual /sd          12.33  
  2 Heather Walleigh          10 SntaMargarita/SS         12.34  
  3 Imani Pearson             11 Wilson (Lb) /ss          12.43  
  4 Julia Cabrales            12 Mission Viejo/SS         12.45  
  5 Taylor Matthews           12 Rancho Verde/SS          12.49  
  6 Brandi Williams           11 Auburn Riv (Wa)          12.57  
  7 Noel Baham                11 Redlands /ss             12.60  
  8 Sarah Williams            11 Leigh /cc                12.66  
Section  4     Wind: NWI
  1 Brittany Brown            11 Claremont /ss            12.20  
  2 Sarah Cline               12 Leigh /cc                12.23  
  3 Gianna Lowery             12 Capo Valley /ss          12.25  
  4 Lexis Lambert             12 Taft /la                 12.29  
  5 Karly Zlatic              11 La Jolla /sd             12.47  
  6 Lauren Deats              12 Edison /ss               12.69  
  7 Eboni Sutherland          11 Centennial/SS            12.77  
  8 Holly Rieck               12 Capo Valley /ss          12.80  
Section  5     Wind: NWI
  1 Maya Brown                12 Serra /ss                12.06  
  2 Amara Berry               12 Webb /ss                 12.11  
  3 Skylar Buchanan           12 Monrovia /ss             12.12  
  4 Mishe Scott               12 El Camino /sd            12.13  
  5 Atiya Harvey              12 James Logan /nc          12.21  
  6 Adrianna Newell           11 Reed (Nv)                12.25  
  7 Khala Taylor              12 Great Oak /ss            12.27  
  8 Kari Heck                 12 SiouxFallsWsh(SD         12.39  
Section  6     Wind: 0.5 
  1 Lilla McMillan            12 Tamalpais /nc            12.04  
  2 Sierra Peterson           10 St. Mary's Ac/SS         12.05  
  3 Ashlie Curenton           12 Silverado /ss            12.23  
  4 Sylvia Harrison           12 Davis (Ut)               12.45  
  5 Madelayne Varela          12 Kentwood (Wa)            12.57  
  6 Jazmine Robertson         11 Colony /ss               12.63  
  7 Danya Hart                 9 Rancho Cuc/SS            12.87  
 
Event 110  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Edie Yakimchuck              Auburn Riv (Wa)        1:56.03  
  2 Dalton Hall               11 Mater Dei /ss          1:57.25  
  3 Nick Creasman             10 Corona d Sol(AZ)       1:57.76  
  4 Derek Acevedo             11 Clovis North /ce       1:57.83  
  5 Isaiah Amos-Nshimba       10 Burbank /ss            1:57.94  
  6 Tony Moseley              12 Arcadia /ss            1:58.19  
  7 Jeremiah Bias              9 Vistadel Lago/SS       1:58.24  
  8 Dustin Herold             10 Redondo Union/SS       1:58.31  
  9 Austin Esposito           11 Rancho Cuc/SS          1:58.53  
 10 Bryce Snow                   Cheyenne Central       1:58.80  
 11 Jacob Grundahl            12 South Lakes (Va)       1:58.95  
 12 Austin Allred             12 Davis (Ut)             1:59.42  
 13 Seth Thompson             11 Davis (Ut)             1:59.49  
Section  2  
  1 Michael Bradley           12 Grossmont /sd          1:54.71  
  2 Brandon Yardley           12 Syracuse (Ut)          1:54.94  
  3 Malik Hayes               12 Quartz Hill /ss        1:55.10  
  4 Colin Monaco              12 LB Poly/SS             1:55.39  
  5 Ivan Gonzalez             11 Ridgeview /ce          1:55.41  
  6 Jackson Sagers            11 Davis (Ut)             1:55.49  
  7 Tommy Lopez               12 Thousand Oaks/SS       1:55.61  
  8 Brandon Towns             11 San Pedro /la          1:55.75  
  9 Tanner Smith              12 Timpview (Ut)          1:55.81  
 10 Adler Faulkner            11 Acalanes /nc           1:55.94  
 11 Alex Armenta                 Monrovia /ss           1:56.04  
 12 Michael Chin              11 Chrstn Acad(HI)        1:56.08  
 13 Doug Wong                    Agoura /ss             1:56.32  
Section  3  
  1 Talem Franco              11 Wasatch (Ut)           1:54.19  
  2 Jake Williams             12 Cath Cathol/SD         1:54.50  
  3 Jared Senese              11 Mt. Carmel /sd         1:54.90  
  4 Dylan Chamberlen          12 Paradise /no           1:55.08  
  5 Cody Johnson              11 Sn LorenzoVly/CC       1:55.22  
  6 Cody Jackson              11 Corona d Sol(AZ)       1:55.95  
  7 Jack Rubenzer             11 Brophy Prep (Az)       1:56.25  
  8 Adam Williams             11 Damien /ss             1:56.75  
  9 Noah Kenyawani            12 Rincon Univ (Az)       1:56.77  
 10 Adrian Mangoba            10 Vista /sd              1:58.11  
 11 Josh Lewis                11 Loyola /ss             1:58.16  
 
Event 111  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Taylor Carlin             12 Louis St.Lrn(AB)       2:15.68  
  2 Natasha Smallwood            Wetaskiwin Compo       2:16.41  
  3 April Sutton               9 Roosevelt /ss          2:17.18  
  4 Liz Castaneda             12 El Diamante /ce        2:17.53  
  5 Kalani Rose                9 LB Poly/SS             2:18.40  
  6 Kylie Butler              11 Palos Verdes /ss       2:19.68  
  7 Lauren Saunders           11 Auburn Riv (Wa)        2:23.93  
  8 Rachel Shapiro             9 Walnut /ss             2:25.61  
Section  2  
  1 Caitlin Turner            12 Thousand Oaks/SS       2:15.26  
  2 Renetia James             12 Serra /ss              2:15.43  
  3 Sarah Porter              12 SntaMargarita/SS       2:15.96  
  4 Noelle Niederhaus         11 Flintridge(S)/SS       2:16.21  
  5 Madeline Fagan            10 Los Gatos /cc          2:17.23  
  6 Rachel Roesgen            12 SntaMargarita/SS       2:18.04  
  7 Rebekah Ent               11 Miramonte /nc          2:18.72  
  8 Hallie Swenson            11 Corona d Sol(AZ)       2:19.22  
  9 Vanessa Trofimenkoff      12 Fort Saskat (Ab)       2:20.34  
 10 Glindyll Mancia           11 Arcadia /ss            2:20.87  
 11 Carly Bauer               12 Great Oak /ss          2:21.50  
 12 April Steward             12 Cyn Del Oro (Az)       2:22.24  
 13 Abigale Sherman           10 Sn LorenzoVly/CC       2:29.12  
Section  3  
  1 Carina Gillespie          11 Otay Ranch /sd         2:13.60  
  2 Amanda Mansoorbekht       11 Monrovia /ss           2:13.88  
  3 Janice Lane               10 LB Poly/SS             2:14.01  
  4 Rebecca Morales           11 Indio /ss              2:14.62  
  5 Sara Kebede               11 San Clemente /ss       2:14.85  
  6 Danielle Jones             9 Desert Vista(AZ)       2:14.91  
  7 Kiara McIntosh               Paloma Valley/ss       2:15.02  
  8 Lauren Perry              10 Richland (Wa)          2:15.35  
  9 Jacquie Adams             11 Foothill /ss           2:18.51  
 10 Alex Shade                11 Patrick Henry/SD       2:19.05  
 11 Tabor Scholl               9 West Grand (Co)        2:19.43  
 12 Jessica Pahkala           12 Wasilla (Ak)           2:19.48  
 13 Dejah Jones               10 Wakefield (Nc)         2:19.60  
 14 Mackensie Peace           10 Mission Viejo/SS       2:25.78  
 
Event 112  Women 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Kenia Bonilla             11 Culver City /ss          57.75  
  2 Summer Buckley            10 St. Mary's Ac/SS         57.94  
  3 Alex Gilbert              11 SntaMargarita/SS         58.00  
  4 Chloe Carlson             11 Centennial /ce           58.33  
  5 Candace Williams          12 South Hills /ss          58.38  
  6 Peyton Johnson            10 Lakeside (Wa)            58.63  
  7 Tiffany Lupien            12 Silverado /ss            58.66  
  8 Danielle Alexander        11 Cheyenne Central         58.93  
  9 Maia Craver               10 Woodbridge /ss         1:00.07  
Section  2  
  1 Mariella McCormack        12 Claremont /ss            56.51  
  2 Tylnn Carter              10 Alemany /ss              57.79  
  3 Koquise Richards          12 Silverado /ss            58.99  
  4 Erica Goynes              12 Enochs /sj               59.13  
  5 Kiera Williams            11 Otay Ranch /sd         1:00.00  
  6 Lauren Yamada             12 Los Alamitos /ss       1:00.28  
  7 Tyler Rowlette            10 Centennial (Nv)        1:00.56  
Section  3  
  1 Timarya Baynard            9 Piedmont Hill/CC         56.67  
  2 Adrianna Newell           11 Reed (Nv)                56.68  
  3 Tatiana McCoy             12 Taft /la                 57.42  
  4 Sarah Johnson              9 Oaks Christn/SS          58.66  
  5 Cydney Powell             10 Corona /ss               59.00  
  6 Rochelle Nadreau          11 El CaminoReal/LA       1:00.00  
  7 Stephanie Vargas          12 Flintridge(S)/SS       1:01.24  
  8 Katy Hinman               12 Capo Valley /ss        1:02.71  
 
Event 113  Men 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Andrew Prentice           12 Glacier Peak(WA)         49.44  
  2 Miles Parish              11 Etiwanda /ss             49.46  
  3 Michael Bluth             10 Riverton (Ut)            49.53  
  4 Yinka Robinson            12 Grossmont /sd            50.24  
  5 Toya Johnson              12 Knight /ss               50.30  
  6 Donnell Avery Taylor      12 Mount Vernon(NY)         50.90  
  7 Drake Ridge               12 Corona d Sol(AZ)         50.92  
  8 Zane Jeffress             10 Fairview (Co)            51.87  
Section  2  
  1 Darion Zimmerman          12 Rio Mesa /ss             48.90  
  2 Willie Latin              12 James Logan /nc          49.02  
  3 Amir Bradley              11 Lakewood /ss             49.13  
  4 Kyle Brown                10 Maranatha /ss            50.08  
  5 Xavier Thomas             12 Indio /ss                50.18  
  6 Bobby Myers               12 El Capitan /sd           50.80  
  7 Stanley Norman             9 LB Poly/SS               51.68  
Section  3  
  1 Terance Narvaez           12 Cyn Springs/SS           48.59  
  2 Christian Miller          12 Jesse Bethel /sj         48.86  
  3 Anthony Fowler            12 Taft /la                 48.91  
  4 Makynzee Balucas          12 Buchanan /ce             50.06  
  5 Alex Hardlund                Cypress/ss               50.10  
  6 Veth Seng                 12 LB Poly/SS               50.20  
 
Event 114  Men 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 George Romo               12 Montebello /ss           39.66  
  2 Nikko Hayes               11 Lompoc /ss               40.14  
  3 Karunveer Chohan          11 Buchanan /ce             40.31  
  4 Reggie Bell               11 Dorsey /la               40.60  
  5 Charlie Carnevale         12 Monrovia /ss             40.79  
  6 Juran Day                 11 LB Poly/SS               41.20  
  7 Connor Zindroski          12 Golden Vly/SS            41.52  
  8 Juan Ward                 10 LB Poly/SS               42.89  
  9 David Riedl               11 Cheyenne Central         46.82  
Section  2  
  1 Chris Hawks               12 Verrado (Az)             39.45  
  2 Gerry Blackman            12 Yucaipa /ss              39.62  
  3 Cam Dopp                  10 Woods Cross (Ut)         39.64  
  4 Blake Glasgow-Gray        12 LB Poly/SS               40.63  
  5 Mckenzie Rickman          11 Carson /la               41.00  
  6 Cedric Julius             12 Rancho Cuc/SS            42.12  
Section  3  
  1 Khallifah Rosser          12 Summit /ss               39.34  
  2 Cheikh Athj               12 Monroe /la               39.50  
  3 Josh Jeter                12 King, ML /ss             39.61  
  4 Daniel Dowdy              12 Redlands Evly/Ss         39.63  
  5 Jose Favela               12 Knight /ss               40.35  
  6 Cameron Baldwin           12 Los Alamitos /ss         40.53  
  7 Riley Stauffer            12 Hart /ss                 40.56  
  8 Tim Mecham                12 Centennial (Nv)          45.17  
 -- Devin Liebel              11 White River (Wa)            DQ   impeded runner Ln4
Section  4  
  1 Kyle Hubbard              12 Mira Costa /ss           38.53  
  2 Lloyd Siscard             11 Serra /ss                38.93  
  3 Victor Bolden             11 Los Osos /ss             38.94  
  4 Alex Castro               12 Millikan /ss             39.45  
  5 Chase Peterson            11 Cyn Crest Ac/SD          39.57  
  6 Shane Thulin              12 Frontier /ce             39.95  
  7 Ian Angara                12 South Lakes (Va)         40.55  
  8 Cullan Riser              11 Orange Luth/SS           40.59  
Section  5  
  1 Duane Solomon             12 Great Oak /ss            38.03  
  2 Keithyon Moten            12 Indio /ss                38.04  
  3 Kymoni Bellamy            12 Carson /la               38.10  
  4 Mike Graf                 12 VistaMurrieta/SS         38.93  
  5 Chris Hawkins             11 Rancho Cuc/SS            39.00  
  6 Jacob Porter              12 King, ML /ss             39.04  
  7 Lucas Nozick              12 Culver City /ss          39.53  
  8 Ramon Vargas              12 HuntingtonBch/SS         40.23  
 
Event 115  Women 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Sophia Amodia             12 Glendale /ss             45.24  
  2 Jaela Williams             9 Ayala /ss                45.45  
  3 Maya Aviezer              11 Agoura /ss               45.90  
  4 Tyler Hardge              10 Summit /ss               46.52  
  5 Paris Turner              12 Clovis West /ce          47.10  
  6 Serenity Scott            12 Clovis West /ce          47.38  
  7 Alyssa Chang              11 Otay Ranch /sd           47.79  
  8 Brittany Hanrahan         11 Mater Dei /ss            48.10  
  9 Kaneisha Lee              12 Taft /la                 50.65  
Section  2  
  1 Tori Edwards              12 California /nc           45.12  
  2 Belle Chiu                12 Covina /ss               45.78  
  3 Tierney Russell           10 LB Poly/SS               46.08  
  4 Michaela King             10 Dana Hills /ss           46.41  
  5 Nina Acebo                 9 S Pasadena /ss          J46.87   46.870
  6 Jennifer Chau             10 Marina /ss               47.06  
  7 Christina Brown           11 LB Poly/SS               47.39  
  8 Aya Abdelhalim            10 South Lakes (Va)         49.26  
  9 Christine Van Brocklin    11 Davis (Ut)               51.53  
Section  3  
  1 Tayler Fleming            11 King, ML /ss             43.52  
  2 Brandie Munford           11 Rancho Cuc/SS            46.08  
  3 Jessica Garcia            10 Rcho Bern/SD             46.44  
  4 Megan Benson              12 Corona d Sol(AZ)         46.87   46.867
  5 Jessica Toliver           11 VistaMurrieta/SS         47.36  
  6 Adelyn Jones              12 Davis (Ut)               47.67  
  7 Jazzlynn Wilkins          11 Liberty (Nv)             47.76  
  8 Alai Divinity             10 St. Mary's Ac/SS         48.45  
  9 Ratanya Washington        11 LB Poly/SS               49.43  
Section  4  
  1 Kassidy Ellis             12 Frontier /ce             44.49  
  2 Pattriana Perry           10 Vacaville /sj            45.11  
  3 Morgan Rehm               11 San Pasqual /sd          45.33  
  4 Kaitlyn Walker            10 Wasatch (Ut)             45.34  
  5 Kelli Hancock             11 La Jolla /sd             45.54  
  6 Tiana Bonds               10 Centennial (Nv)          46.27  
  7 Kate Kennedy              10 Flintridge(P)/SS         46.34  
  8 Katy Hufford              12 McQueen (Nv)             47.80  
  9 Emily Lopynski            12 South Lakes (Va)         49.72  
Section  5  
  1 Weber Katie               12 Fort Collins(CO)         44.11  
  2 Omhunique Browne             San Marino               44.15  
  3 Gabrielle Williams        10 Reed (Nv)                44.94  
  4 Taylor Klein              11 Mullen (Co)              45.02  
  5 Dayna Hurd                11 Carson /la               45.04  
  6 Taylor Thomas             12 Canyon (Cc) /ss          45.74  
  7 Isabel Annino              9 Arcadia /ss              46.40  
  8 Monique Van               11 Steele Canyon/SD         46.83  
  9 Hannah Heising            10 Woodbridge /ss           48.11  
 
Event 116  Women Distance Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 San Pedro /la                                      12:26.96  
     1) Dana Cameron 9                  2) Nicole Ford 11                 
     3) Lorena Garcia 11                4) Evelyn Gonzalez 12             
  2 Marina /ss                                         12:28.31  
     1) Kylie Nishisaka 11              2) Eileen Stressling 10           
     3) Franny Caponi 12                4) Tana Moore 12                  
  3 Campolindo /nc                                     12:30.33  
     1) Juliet Farnan 12                2) Hadley Swanson 11              
     3) Rachel Johnson 9                4) Mary Orders 9                  
  4 Centennial (Nv)                                    12:32.43  
     1) Sydney Badger 10                2) Shelby Gibbons 9               
     3) Tyler Rowlette 10               4) Denigh Simmons 11              
  5 Fountain Valley /ss                                12:35.25  
     1) Marissa Nickles 12              2) Amber Bragdon 10               
     3) Aini Morales 11                 4) Alyssa Tao 11                  
  6 Woodbridge /ss                                     12:36.79  
     1) Madeline Bradford 10            2) Brina Jablonski 10             
     3) Kyle Oefelein 10                4) Alyssa Cerminara-Gutcher 11    
  7 Arroyo Grande/SS                                   12:40.07  
     1) Jade Fuller 11                  2) Emma Weinrech 12               
     3) Jessica Morosoli 12             4) Hannah Stevens 12              
  8 Great Oak /ss                                      12:41.78  
     1) Alexis Messerly 11              2) Audrey Wallis 9                
     3) Carly Bauer 12                  4) Miranda Kewley 11              
  9 Bonita /ss                                         12:42.87  
     1) Alexandria Jackson 11           2) Stephanie Vana                 
     3) Mackenzie Landa 10              4) Marissa Scott 11               
 10 Westlake /ss                                       12:43.88  
     1) Brooke Edell 10                 2) Nicki Ghazarian 12             
     3) Jenny Giguere 9                 4) Katrina Jenkins 9              
 11 Claremont /ss                                      12:44.76  
     1) Merin Arft 10                   2) Megan Renken 10                
     3) Kaylee Jorgensen 10             4) Bailey Sanin 11                
 12 Corona /ss                                         12:45.07  
     1) Cydney Powell 10                2) Alicia Williams 10             
     3) Venus Shabgahi 12               4) Suzanna Aguilar 12             
 13 La Reina /ss                                       12:46.70  
     1) Alyssa Frank 10                 2) Alex Cerise 10                 
     3) Kelly Reinke 12                 4) Krista Andreassen 10           
 14 Mayfield /ss                                       12:47.65  
     1) Karina Alvarez 11               2) Annie Peacock 10               
     3) Lauren Joseph 11                4) Christina Cordano 11           
 15 Davis (Ut)                                         12:47.82  
     1) Joanna Boyd 11                  2) Ashley Tyndall 10              
     3) Shaelee Sweatfield 12           4) Mikell Wood 11                 
 16 Valencia (V) /ss                                   12:48.67  
     1) Maddie Dignadice 11             2) Olivia Pear 11                 
     3) Arianna Michaels 12             4) Chanel Rogers 9                
 17 Cathedral Catholic /sd                             12:53.66  
     1) Caitlin Krol 12                 2) Hannah Labrie-Smith 9          
     3) Kaylee Fitzgerald 10            4) Christine Kent 12              
 18 Crescenta Valley /ss                               12:55.26  
     1) Kayleigh Carrillo 10            2) Cali King 11                   
     3) Hannah Ruby 11                  4) Megan Melnyk 9                 
 19 El Toro /ss                                        13:02.56  
     1) Breanna Johnson 11              2) Megan Callender 12             
     3) Taylor Romine 11                4) Makena Lidie 12                
 20 Laguna Beach /ss                                   13:03.01  
     1) Marina Paul 12                  2) Amy Hewlett 9                  
     3) Janie Crawford 9                4) Natasha Strickland 12          
 
Event 117  Men 3200 Meter Run Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Josh Orosco               12 Buchanan /ce           9:24.10  
  2 Logan Wood                12 Davis (Ut)             9:24.36  
  3 Tyler Mercado             12 Del Campo /sj          9:27.37  
  4 Grant Stromberg           12 Palisades /la          9:30.19  
  5 Conner Fisher             11 Stockdale /ce          9:31.98  
  6 Christian Freeman         11 Carlsbad /sd           9:33.29  
  7 Eddie Carrillo            12 Great Oak /ss          9:33.30  
  8 Stephen Garrett            9 Tatnall (De)           9:34.09  
  9 Elias Munoz               10 Cathedral /ss          9:39.87  
 10 Andrew Aposhian           11 Davis (Ut)             9:40.07  
 11 Hayden Hansen             11 Davis (Ut)             9:42.13  
 12 Kevin Chamberlain         12 Great Oak /ss          9:45.50  
 13 Josh Lopez                10 St.John Bosco/SS       9:50.80  
 14 Kevin Matthews            11 Rancho Cuc/SS          9:51.18  
 15 Doug Negrete              11 Damien /ss             9:52.66  
 16 Drake Johnston            11 Palisades /la          9:55.30  
 17 Kyle Bueckert             11 Maranatha /ss          9:56.64  
 18 Jack Balder               11 Great Oak /ss          9:59.31  
 19 Alex Forseth                 Cheyenne Central      10:03.96  
 20 Christian Roberts         11 St.John Bosco/SS      10:06.74  
 21 Curtis Kelly              12 Stockdale /ce         10:08.16  
 22 Mat McEachren             11 Mt. Carmel /sd        10:08.99  
 23 Silvester Harrison III    12 Ellison (Tx)          10:10.09  
 24 Michael Nelson            12 Cheyenne Central      10:15.23  
 25 Brian Tress               11 Monsignor Frl(NY      10:17.78  
 26 Ryland Dreibelbis         11 Palos Verdes /ss      10:18.13  
 27 Ned Trim                  12 Loyola /ss            10:21.56  
 28 Dan Lewandowski           11 Monsignor Frl(NY      10:27.97  
 29 Tyler York                   Eisenhower (Wa)       10:29.49  
 30 Israel Cardona            11 N Torrance/SS         10:44.16  
 31 Taz Scariano                 Hellgate (Mt)         10:44.51  
 
Event 118  Women 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: -0.5
  1 Alexis Ferebee               Mission Bay/sd           24.84  
  2 Gianna Lowery             12 Capo Valley /ss          25.07  
  3 Tamara Williams           11 Centennial (Nv)          25.18   25.175
  4 Shelby Smallwood          10 Valley Chrstn/CC         25.37  
  5 Audriana Holloway         10 VistaMurrieta/SS         25.57  
  6 Sarah Stavig               9 Skyview (Wa)             25.60  
  7 Kendra Knittel            11 Rincon Univ (Az)         25.69  
  8 Sylvia Harrison           12 Davis (Ut)               25.79  
  9 Candace Williams          12 South Hills /ss          25.91  
Section  2     Wind: 1.1 
  1 Lilla McMillan            12 Tamalpais /nc            24.45  
  2 Amara Berry               12 Webb /ss                J24.76   24.758
  3 Maya Brown                12 Serra /ss                24.81  
  4 Sydney Ashley Lewis       12 Oak Park /ss             24.83  
  5 Jade Pavageau             11 Serra /ss                25.16  
  6 Christiana Ekelem         12 Etiwanda /ss            J25.18   25.180
  7 Gabriella Cantrell        10 Bishop O'Dowd/Nc         25.47  
  8 Eboni Sutherland          11 Centennial/SS            26.00  
  9 Ashelyn Hall              12 Lakewood /ss             26.57  
Section  3     Wind: -1.9
  1 Brena Andrews             11 Independence /ce         24.86  
  2 Cydnie Jones              12 King, ML /ss             25.01  
  3 Adrianna Newell           11 Reed (Nv)                25.15  
  4 Janesha Anthony           12 Cajon /ss                25.55  
  5 Karly Zlatic              11 La Jolla /sd             25.56  
  6 Chynna-Monica Chung       12 St. Anthonys(NY)         25.90  
  7 Briana Shufford            9 St. Mary's Ac/SS         26.31  
  8 Ari Lewis                 10 Windward /ss             26.51  
  9 Madelayne Varela          12 Kentwood (Wa)            27.13  
Section  4     Wind: -1.2
  1 Alexis Hernandez          11 Mt. Carmel /sd           24.73  
  2 Lexis Lambert             12 Taft /la                 24.76   24.757
  3 Kari Heck                 12 SiouxFallsWsh(SD         25.06  
  4 Lauren Baxter             11 Timpview (Ut)            25.19  
  5 Erica Goynes              12 Enochs /sj               25.85  
  6 Ashlie Curenton           12 Silverado /ss            26.44  
 
Event 119  Men 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: -1.0
  1 Morgan Simon              11 Loyola /ss               21.90  
  2 Thomas Grimes             12 Centennial /ce           22.01  
  3 Bryce Treggs              12 St.John Bosco/SS         22.25  
  4 Seth Fortin               11 Davis (Ut)               22.44  
  5 Johnny Beard              12 Piedmont Hill/CC        J22.62   22.619
  6 Joshua Gordon             12 El CaminoReal/LA         22.64  
  7 Billy East                11 Kingsburg /ce            22.71  
  8 Drew Wolitarsky           11 Canyon (Cc) /ss          22.89  
Section  2     Wind: -2.1
  1 Michael Rogers            12 St.John Bosco/SS         22.32  
  2 Lorne Abby                12 Carson /la               22.40   22.396
  3 Brailin Paulino           10 Clovis West /ce          22.41  
  4 Devante O'Connor          12 Locke /la                22.43  
  5 Ramiro Barraza            12 Bakersfield /ce          22.67  
  6 Terry Johnson             11 Oaks Christn/SS          23.10  
 -- Terance Narvaez           12 Cyn Springs/SS              DQ   10+ steps in Ln6
Section  3     Wind: -1.8
  1 Darrell Fuery             11 Serra /ss                21.94  
  2 Alex Rohani               11 Beverly Hills/SS         22.28  
  3 Anthony Luckett           12 Culver City /ss          22.29  
  4 Justice Chambers          12 Enochs /sj               22.36  
  5 Richard Smith             12 LB Poly/SS              J22.40   22.400
  6 Jordan Riggins            12 Rodriguez /sj            22.49  
  7 Austin Gunter             11 LB Poly/SS               22.65  
  8 Alex McElwee              12 Arcadia /ss              22.66  
  9 Jeremy Swan               12 Paramount /ss            22.69   22.686
Section  4     Wind: -0.9
  1 Luis Matos                11 Golden Vly/CE            22.15  
  2 Arnold Carrillo           12 McQueen (Nv)             22.16  
  3 Hakeem Fairweather        12 Warren /ss               22.30  
  4 Eric McDaniel             12 Notre Dame/SS            22.31  
  5 Adam Hasan                   Lake Dallas (Tx)         22.62   22.614
  6 Tyler Brown               12 La Quinta(LQ)/SS        J22.69   22.689
  7 Tyler Wonnell             12 Buchanan /ce             22.79  
  8 Antony Ardis              11 La Costa Cnyn/SD         22.84  
 
Event 120  Men Distance Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Syracuse (Ut)                                      10:28.76  
     1) Landon Greenhalgh 11            2) Jaxon Hansen 12                
     3) Brandon Yardley 12              4) Zach Watson 12                 
  2 Corona /ss                                         10:34.24  
     1) Julian Hernandez 12             2) Jack Miller 11                 
     3) Ryan Fierro 12                  4) Garrett Williams 12            
  3 San Pedro /la                                      10:34.25  
     1) Steve Correa 10                 2) Charlie Nettle 10              
     3) Eduardo Gonzalez 12             4) Brandon Towns 11               
  4 Edison /ss                                         10:38.23  
     1) Cooper Kossick 9                2) Chase Lough 12                 
     3) Daniel Litty 12                 4) Jeff Thies 11                  
  5 Mt. Carmel /sd                                     10:38.94  
     1) Patrick McCann 12               2) Jared Senese 11                
     3) Mat McEachren 11                4) Eric Sindel 11                 
  6 Mira Costa /ss                                     10:40.53  
     1) Zach Adler 12                   2) Carter Anderson 10             
     3) Dylan Gates 12                  4) Adam Perez 12                  
  7 Cathedral Catholic /sd                             10:42.77  
     1) Patrick Fitzgerald 12           2) Tanner Carter 10               
     3) Jake Williams 12                4) Patrick Bourke 11              
  8 Arroyo Grande/SS                                   10:45.08  
     1) Josh Davis 12                   2) Uriel Mendoza 12               
     3) Nate Mash 11                    4) Jonathon Corley 11             
  9 Knight /ss                                         10:48.02  
     1) Christopher Estrada 12          2) Bryan Guijarro 12              
     3) Toya Johnson 12                 4) Taylor Nava 12                 
 10 Crescenta Valley /ss                               10:48.78  
     1) Mike Duncan 12                  2) Nick Beatty 10                 
     3) Matt Williams 12                4) Alex Damla 11                  
 11 Brea Olinda /ss                                    10:49.29  
     1) Elliott Ramirez 12              2) Matt Schade 12                 
     3) Max McBride 12                  4) Cody Nguyen 12                 
 12 El Rancho /ss                                      10:50.81  
     1) Henry Rodriguez 12              2) Kelvin Conner 11               
     3) Andre Hernandez 11              4) Zach Mejia 11                  
 13 Vista Murrieta /ss  'B'                            10:52.24  
     1) Garrett Mullennix 10            2) Deondrae Brooks 11             
     3) Tanner Hosfield 12              4) Jeomar Muro 11                 
 14 Carlsbad /sd                                       10:53.55  
     1) Shay Martin 11                  2) Joe Gload 12                   
     3) Sean Unger 10                   4) Christian Freeman 11           
 15 Notre Dame (So) /ss                                10:54.35  
     1) Matt Bloch 12                   2) Matt Meredith 10               
     3) Kyle Tidgwell 12                4) Alex Reilly 11                 
 16 Campolindo /nc                                     10:54.63  
     1) Vinson Compestine 12            2) Ryan Hoffman 11                
     3) Leland Wong 12                  4) Keith Geiger 12                
 17 Gahr /ss                                           10:55.34  
     1) Eddie Fernandez 11              2) Samar Anderson 12              
     3) Christian Fowler 12             4) Donaldo Lopez 12               
 18 Davis (Ut)                                         10:56.41  
     1) Austin Allred 12                2) Andrew Aposhian 11             
     3) Skylar Williams 10              4) Hayden Hansen 11               
 19 California /ss                                     10:59.57  
     1) Matlazomatli Rojas 10           2) Omar Cornejo 11                
     3) Sam Bautista 11                 4) Josh Roldan 11                 
 20 Patrick Henry /sd                                  11:04.10  
     1) Jorge Matt-Navarro 11           2) Ryan Gilbertson 12             
     3) Jesus Cruz 10                   4) Jonathan Gonzalez 11           
 21 Fountain Valley /ss                                11:04.88  
     1) Jay Bonthius 12                 2) Max Chern 11                   
     3) Eric Mendoza 12                 4) Anthony Johnson 12             
 22 LB Poly/SS                                         11:07.08  
     1) Jazeel Garcia 12                2) Colin Monaco 12                
     3) Cameron Ford 12                 4) Miguel Bautista 10             
 23 Rowland /ss                                        11:08.97  
     1) Nick Rivera 12                  2) David Galvez 11                
     3) Deandre Douglas 12              4) Andrew Tattersall 11           
 24 Great Oak /ss                                      11:11.94  
     1) Kevin Chamberlain 12            2) Jason Bell 9                   
     3) Dillon Emery 10                 4) Eddie Carrillo 12              
 -- Marina /ss                                               DQ   exchange b4 zone
     1) Bryan Tran 10                   2) Cooper Davies 10               
     3) Kyle Aube 10                    4) Chase Calkins 12               
 
Event 121  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Roosevelt /ss                                       3:59.90  
     1) Akia Armstrong 11               2) Leslie Graciano 11             
     3) Chasity Ducre 10                4) April Sutton 9                 
  2 Fountain Valley /ss                                 4:02.11  
     1) Sabrina Castaneda 10            2) Heather Cottle 9               
     3) Alyssa Tao 11                   4) Annelise Doerr 9               
  3 Canyon Crest Academy /sd                            4:04.66  
     1) Anne Charles 10                 2) Lauren Adams 11                
     3) Rachel Duong 12                 4) Charlotte Kuzminsky 12         
  4 Los Alamitos /ss                                    4:07.55  
     1) Lauren Yamada 12                2) Jennifer Bandley 10            
     3) Emma Nuiry 11                   4) Cassandra Mikalson 10          
  5 Murrieta Mesa /ss                                   4:08.03  
     1) Kim Dargel 11                   2) Bryttany Sones 10              
     3) Lauren Coomber 10               4) Mariah Mora 10                 
  6 Agoura /ss                                          4:08.68  
     1) Jacqueline Severson 10          2) J. Jalinski                    
     3) T. Garrison                     4) Kelsie Garrison 10             
  7 Cheyenne Central (Wy)                               4:09.45  
     1) Adriana Beaver 11               2) Danielle Alexander 11          
     3) Melina Harris 10                4) Heidi Pfoor 10                 
  8 Indio /ss                                           4:10.27  
     1) Sarai Reyes 10                  2) Regina Bowman 11               
     3) Atiya Strange 12                4) Rebecca Morales 11             
Section  2  
  1 Carson /la                                          3:55.83  
     1) Dierra Haven 11                 2) Dayna Hurd 11                  
     3) Erica Jasper 12                 4) Kierra Miller 12               
  2 Wilson (Lb) /ss                                     3:57.40  
     1) Ashleigh Chambers 10            2) Kaila Hawkins 11               
     3) Imani Pearson 11                4) Jordyn Overby 11               
  3 Centennial (Nv)                                     4:03.98  
     1) Tiana Bonds 10                  2) Hailee Carattini 10            
     3) Taylor Hartle 10                4) Tyler Rowlette 10              
  4 Chino Hills /ss                                     4:05.28  
     1) Jhaylen Ball 12                 2) Kaitlyn Riley 9                
     3) Taylor Smith 9                  4) Shayla Courtney 11             
  5 Mt. Carmel /sd                                      4:06.11  
     1) Shaylyn Kyllo 9                 2) Sabrina Seay 11                
     3) Elyssa Schall 10                4) Alexis Hernandez 11            
  6 Serrano /ss                                         4:06.24  
     1) Melissa Fairchild 10            2) Kylie Betts 11                 
     3) Danie Foxvog 12                 4) Danitza Pearson 11             
  7 Rancho Bernardo /sd                                 4:07.20  
     1) Ashley Hauke 12                 2) Katie Sammer 10                
     3) Amanda Barvinchak 12            4) Jessica Garcia 10              
  8 Valencia (V) /ss                                    4:09.66  
     1) Chanel Rogers 9                 2) Jennifer Anumba 11             
     3) Danielle Scott 11               4) Olivia Pear 11                 
  9 Centennial /ce                                      4:21.26  
     1) Bryn Williamson 11              2) Carissa Pope 11                
     3) Chloe Carlson 11                4) Shelby Rothberg 11             
Section  3  
  1 Claremont /ss                                       3:58.13  
     1) Mariella McCormack 12           2) Kimberly Chen 11               
     3) Bailey Sanin 11                 4) Emily Spivack 9                
  2 King, ML /ss                                        3:58.89  
     1) Cydnie Jones 12                 2) Hannah Blache 9                
     3) Tayler Fleming 11               4) Noelle Abboud 12               
  3 Arcadia /ss                                         4:02.10  
     1) Isabel Annino 9                 2) Fiona Chu 12                   
     3) Irma Nugroho 12                 4) Glindyll Mancia 11             
  4 Woodbridge /ss                                      4:03.03  
     1) Molly Babcock 12                2) Maia Craver 10                 
     3) Veronika Moralieva 12           4) Brina Jablonski 10             
  5 Dana Hills /ss                                      4:04.62  
     1) Sydney Choidini 11              2) Chloe Deol 10                  
     3) Allison Sprong 12               4) Kimiko Tanaka 9                
  6 McQueen (Nv)                                        4:06.23  
     1) Gabrielle Warren 10             2) Tasha Vazquez 12               
     3) Laura Palacios 12               4) Hailey Harris 12               
  7 Narbonne /la                                        4:06.49  
     1) Tori Breshers 12                2) Kala Hill 12                   
     3) Wamika Kemp 12                  4) Nyesha Sams 11                 
  8 LB Poly/SS                                          4:10.16  
     1) Jaylynn Branch 12               2) Tierney Russell 10             
     3) Christina Brown 11              4) Dominique Taylor 9             
  9 Flintridge (Sh) /ss                                 4:12.53  
     1) Stephanie Vargas 12             2) Daelyn Moon 11                 
     3) Kayla Montgomery 9              4) Noelle Niederhaus 11           
Section  4  
  1 St. Mary's Academy /ss                              3:57.18  
     1) Alai Divinity 10                2) Aliyah Hale 9                  
     3) Kennedy Hardemion 9             4) Morgan Pecantte 9              
  2 Monte Vista /nc                                     3:59.73  
     1) Nina Rondoni 11                 2) Brianne Engle 9                
     3) Sophia Tomei 9                  4) Chloe Winn 10                  
  3 Miramonte /nc                                       4:02.40  
     1) Devon McDonald 12               2) Rebekah Ent 11                 
     3) Hannah Li 10                    4) Kera Deakins 11                
  4 Mission Viejo /ss                                   4:03.74  
     1) Alexa Cabrales 10               2) Emma Farrell 11                
     3) Mackensie Peace 10              4) Michelle Rivera 11             
  5 Mira Costa /ss                                      4:04.24  
     1) Claire Barnett 12               2) Charlotte Barnett 12           
     3) Trinity Goss 11                 4) Ashlee Dotson 12               
  6 Arroyo Grande/SS                                    4:05.98  
     1) Jessica Morosoli 12             2) Christine Moreno 11            
     3) Nadine Reed 11                  4) Emma Weinrech 12               
  7 Rancho Verde /ss                                    4:10.40  
     1) Stephanie Brown 12              2) Sumaje Howard 11               
     3) Joshulyn Penniman 12            4) Lauren Henderson 12            
  8 Steele Canyon /sd                                   4:14.18  
     1) Mechelle Negrete 12             2) Angelique Carrillo 11          
     3) Monique Van 11                  4) Kiana Quarles 11               
  9 Corona /ss                                          4:21.76  
     1) Kierra Johnson 12               2) Melanie Williams 11            
     3) Amanda Gonzalez 10              4) Cydney Powell 10               
 
Event 122  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Newbury Park /ss                                    3:23.84  
     1) Bryan Avendano 12               2) Sean Fought 12                 
     3) Austin Lasater 12               4) Kyle Ewing 11                  
  2 Servite /ss                                         3:24.06  
     1) Sean Stanton 12                 2) Nicholas Mares 11              
     3) Luie Rodriguez 12               4) Julian Lujan 12                
  3 Rancho Cucamonga /ss                                3:24.29  
     1) Braxton Matthews 12             2) Chris Hawkins 11               
     3) James Robinson 11               4) Shian Hale 12                  
  4 Ventura /ss                                         3:25.71  
     1) Michael Pare 12                 2) Kyle Medina 11                 
     3) Nick Rudolph 12                 4) Shane Ryan 12                  
  5 Los Osos /ss                                        3:26.00  
     1) Chris Byers 9                   2) Victor Bolden 11               
     3) Brandon Swan 11                 4) Cameron Moss 12                
  6 Buchanan /ce                                        3:26.71  
     1) Makynzee Balucas 12             2) Hunter Sasso 11                
     3) Karunveer Chohan 11             4) Arelio Valenzuela 10           
  7 Lakewood /ss                                        3:27.46  
     1) Amir Bradley 11                 2) Damian Miller 12               
     3) Edward Joseph 12                4) Jalen Sandoval 12              
  8 Los Alamitos /ss                                    3:31.08  
     1) Christian Bandley 12            2) Cameron Baldwin 12             
     3) Evan Natland 11                 4) Julian Chew 12                 
  9 Narbonne /la                                        3:40.08  
     1) Reggie Desmond 12               2) Derrell Dyer 12                
     3) Kenvon Davidson 12              4) Tony Gates 11                  
Section  2  
  1 Pearl River (Ny)                                    3:25.20  
     1) Tom Bonaro 12                   2) Kieran Brennan 12              
     3) Joey Clinton 12                 4) Hans Lueders 12                
  2 Monrovia /ss                                        3:25.83  
     1) Zack Eradi 12                   2) Charlie Carnevale 12           
     3) Max Armenta 12                  4) Austin Casner 11               
  3 Silverado /ss                                       3:26.77  
     1) Anthony Purtle 12               2) Kyle Trammel 11                
     3) Carlton Horne 12                4) Charles Taylor 12              
  4 Fountain Valley /ss                                 3:27.58  
     1) Matt Oyakawa 10                 2) Anderson Hua 12                
     3) Josh Cerda 11                   4) Anthony Johnson 12             
  5 Warren /ss  'B'                                     3:28.96  
  6 Cedar (Ut)                                          3:29.73  
     1) Austin Hopkins 10               2) Shane Miner 12                 
     3) Jared Rhoton 12                 4) Ty Higby 12                    
  7 Woodbridge /ss                                      3:32.97  
     1) Austin Rouk 12                  2) Michael Scarlett 10            
     3) Elliot Loudon 10                4) Dragan Simic 12                
  8 Carter /ss                                          3:33.29  
     1) Derrez Coleman 12               2) Treeuon Robinson 12            
     3) Jesse Medina 11                 4) Ronjay Budd 10                 
Section  3  
  1 Great Oak /ss                                       3:21.15  
     1) Jeremy Marino 12                2) Bryan Jones 12                 
     3) Dre McIntosh 11                 4) Duane Solomon 12               
  2 McQueen (Nv)                                        3:23.93  
     1) Cody Sharp 12                   2) Sebastian Feyersinger 10       
     3) Michael Harrison 12             4) Arnold Carrillo 12             
  3 Maranatha /ss                                       3:25.04  
     1) Kyle Brown 10                   2) Robert Reny 12                 
     3) Jeromy Gurule 12                4) Jordan Griffin 12              
  4 Summit /ss                                          3:25.15  
     1) Eric Brown 10                   2) Khallifah Rosser 12            
     3) Jamaal Williams 12              4)                                
  5 Canyon (Cc) /ss                                     3:26.95  
     1) Joel Estrada 11                 2) Devin Baldwin 11               
     3) Drew Wolitarsky 11              4) Dominic Pennucci 10            
  6 Damien /ss                                          3:28.63  
     1) Andrew Aguirre 12               2) Kenneth Armstrong 11           
     3) Hayden Clase 12                 4) Michael Sanchez 11             
  7 LB Poly/SS                                          3:29.48  
     1) Jaylen Massengill 10            2) Stanley Norman 9               
     3) Malik Dennis 10                 4) Chris Polk 9                   
  8 Notre Dame (So) /ss                                 3:30.38  
     1) Eric McDaniel 12                2) Koa Farmer 10                  
     3) Slater Davis 10                 4) Khalfani Muhammad 11           
  9 Indio /ss                                           3:32.37  
     1) Keithyon Moten 12               2) Daniel Luna 10                 
     3) Kevin Camarillo 12              4) Xavier Thomas 12               
Section  4  
  1 Riverton (Ut)                                       3:20.04  
     1) Michael Bluth 10                2) Brandon Walker 10              
     3) Clay Lambourne 10               4) Cole Lambourne 12              
  2 Culver City /ss                                     3:21.14  
     1) Lucas Nozick 12                 2) Alex Jackson 12                
     3) Anthony Luckett 12              4) Reggie House 12                
  3 Monroe /la                                          3:25.76  
     1) Cheikh Athj 12                  2) Ryan Servellon 12              
     3) Michael Perla 12                4) Christian Sanchez 11           
  4 Centennial /ce                                      3:27.73  
     1) Thomas Grimes 12                2) Khaliel Shegog 10              
     3) Zac Clayton 12                  4) Christian King 12              
  5 Valencia (V) /ss                                    3:29.05  
     1) James Berkley 11                2) Michael Guzman 12              
     3) Nick Jones 10                   4) Clint Gingrich 12              
  6 Arbor View (Nv)                                     3:30.00  
     1) Nick Gossum 12                  2) Jordan Coaxum 12               
     3) Bob Millner 11                  4) Robert Millner 11              
  7 Mira Costa /ss                                      3:32.79  
     1) Carter Anderson 10              2) Kyle Hubbard 12                
     3) Corbin Gates 12                 4) Dylan Gates 12                 
  8 Beverly Hills /ss                                   3:34.24  
     1) Alex Rohani 11                  2) Chanan Batra 11                
     3) Andrew Redston 12               4) Joel Steinberg 12              
 
Event 123  Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Christian McNair          12 Rio Mesa /ss            168-08     51.40m 
      157-09  164-08  158-02  156-08  168-08  166-02
  2 Marty Taylor              11 Newport Hrbr/SS         165-11     50.57m 
      156-01  162-11  158-04  FOUL  159-01  165-11
  3 Jacob Costilow            12 Elsinore /ss            164-11     50.26m 
      145-11  152-07  164-11  152-05  157-02  FOUL
  4 Nick Ponzio               11 Great Oak /ss           161-07     49.25m 
      FOUL  161-07  FOUL  FOUL  157-02  FOUL
  5 Sullivan Wall             11 Grace Brthrn/SS         154-10     47.19m 
      FOUL  150-06  154-10         
  6 Miguel Ortega             12 Mira Monte/CE           153-07     46.81m 
      FOUL  FOUL  153-07         
  7 Devon Walker              12 Ventura /ss             149-09     45.64m 
      139-04  149-09  147-03         
  8 Michael Brown             12 Paramount /ss           148-05     45.23m 
      148-05  131-00  136-07         
  9 Brad Hartsell             12 Leigh /cc               129-11     39.59m 
      112-09  122-06  129-11         
Flight  2  
  1 Adam Mahama               12 Pullman (Wa)            173-06     52.88m 
      FOUL  155-03  164-07  159-10  173-06  164-02
  2 Javier Venegas            12 Newport Hrbr/SS         170-10     52.07m 
      FOUL  165-07  166-00  169-02  169-01  170-10
  3 Ryan Kent                 12 Ayala /ss               162-07     49.55m 
      162-07  159-11  FOUL  143-10  133-11  157-06
  4 Malachi Gray              12 Central /ce             159-00     48.46m 
      132-04  155-02  159-00  151-11  146-02  FOUL
  5 #1 Scratched                 Scratched Athlet        154-11     47.21m 
      FOUL  FOUL  154-11         
  6 Corey Whitaker            12 VistaMurrieta/SS        152-05     46.45m 
      141-10  149-07  152-05           
  7 Amir Patterson            10 Crespi /ss              152-01     46.35m 
      150-02  145-04  152-01         
 -- Brian Hamilton            12 Stagg /sj                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 124  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Patrick Hughes            12 Los Gatos /cc            4.74m   15-06.50 
     3.99 4.14 4.29 4.44 4.59 4.74 4.89 
        P    O    O    O    O    O  XXP 
  2 Ben Gaylord               11 HarvardWestlk/SS         4.59m   15-00.75 
     3.99 4.14 4.29 4.44 4.59 4.74 
        P    O   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Michael Rovzar            11 Mater Dei /ss           J4.59m   15-00.75 
     3.99 4.14 4.29 4.44 4.59 4.74 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Steven Pust               12 Golden Vly/SJ           J4.59m   15-00.75 
     3.99 4.14 4.29 4.44 4.59 4.74 
        P   XO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Parker Curry              10 SntaMargarita/SS        J4.59m   15-00.75 
     3.99 4.14 4.29 4.44 4.59 4.74 
        O  XXO  XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Keith Messinger           12 Dana Hills /ss           4.44m   14-06.75 
     3.99 4.14 4.29 4.44 4.59 
        O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  6 Reed Scale                11 Mira Costa /ss           4.44m   14-06.75 
     3.99 4.14 4.29 4.44 4.59 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Connor McNicholas         12 Mission Viejo/SS        J4.44m   14-06.75 
     3.99 4.14 4.29 4.44 4.59 
        O  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Cooper Montano            12 Servite /ss             J4.44m   14-06.75 
     3.99 4.14 4.29 4.44 4.59 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Fritz Howser              12 Newport Hrbr/SS          4.29m   14-00.75 
     3.99 4.14 4.29 4.44 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 11 Joey Reeves               11 Arroyo Grande/SS        J4.29m   14-00.75 
     3.99 4.14 4.29 4.44 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
 11 Chandler Thorpe           11 Edison /ss              J4.29m   14-00.75 
     3.99 4.14 4.29 4.44 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
 13 Jon Giles                 11 Desert Vista(AZ)        J4.29m   14-00.75 
     3.99 4.14 4.29 4.44 
       XO  XXO    O  XXX 
 14 Joe Dreyer                12 Acalanes /nc             4.14m   13-07.00 
     3.99 4.14 4.29 
       XO    O  XXX 
 15 Cory Pittman              12 Great Oak /ss           J4.14m   13-07.00 
     3.99 4.14 4.29 
        P  XXO  XXX 
 -- Aidan Foster              12 Desert Vista(AZ)            NH            
     3.99 4.14 
        P  XXX 
 -- Brandon Myer              12 Redwood /ce                 NH            
     3.99 
      XXX 
 -- Adam Puchi                11 Desert Vista(AZ)            NH            
     3.99 
      XXX 
 -- Tyler Hiester             12 Sanger /ce                  NH            
     3.99 4.14 
        P  XXX 
 
Event 125  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jaime Greenberg           12 Palisades /la            3.69m   12-01.25 
     2.92 3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 3.69 3.74 
        P    O  XXO    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Sara Greene               12 Mater Dei /ss            3.53m   11-07.00 
     2.92 3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 3.69 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Greta Wagner              10 Los Gatos /cc           J3.53m   11-07.00 
     2.92 3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 3.69 
        P    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  4 Noelle Smith              11 Orange Luth/SS           3.38m   11-01.00 
     2.92 3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 
        P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Natasha Black             11 McQueen (Nv)            J3.38m   11-01.00 
     2.92 3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 
        P   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Renee Vogel               12 Faith Luth (Nv)          3.23m   10-07.00 
     2.92 3.08 3.23 3.38 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Mimi DeVita               11 Ridgewood (Nj)          J3.23m   10-07.00 
     2.92 3.08 3.23 3.38 
        P  XXO    O  XXX 
  8 Holly Tokar               11 Ventura /ss             J3.23m   10-07.00 
     2.92 3.08 3.23 3.38 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Sierra Hansen             11 Dana Hills /ss           3.08m   10-01.25 
     2.92 3.08 3.23 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Kaylie Welch              12 Mater Dei /ss            3.08m   10-01.25 
     2.92 3.08 3.23 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 Isabela Lozowski          12 Mater Dei /ss           J3.08m   10-01.25 
     2.92 3.08 3.23 
        P  XXO  XXX 
 12 Natalie Grabowski         11 SntaMargarita/SS         2.92m    9-07.00 
     2.92 3.08 
        O  XXX 
 
Event 126  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Breanna Standifer         11 Elsinore /ss          38-09.00     11.81m 
      36-11.50  36-01.50  38-09  36-07.50  37-08  38-00
  2 Brielle Rowe              12 Mountain Vw/CC        37-08.50     11.49m 
      33-10.50  35-08  37-08.50  FOUL  FOUL  34-04
  3 Sierra Senio              11 La Sierra /ss         37-03.00     11.35m 
      35-06  36-09  37-03         
  4 Tiara Umu                 11 Channel Isl/SS        37-01.00     11.30m 
      35-01.50  35-09  37-01         
  4 Samantha Straley          12 Poly (Riv) /ss        37-01.00     11.30m 
      37-01  35-07.50  FOUL         
  6 Jackie Ramos              12 Golden Vly/CE         36-05.50     11.11m 
      36-05.50  34-09  36-02.50         
  7 Regine Howard             11 Bullard /ce           34-09.50     10.60m 
      34-06.50  34-09.50  34-06         
  8 Filoi Ah Siu              11 LB Poly/SS            32-05.00      9.88m 
      32-05  32-04  32-00.50         
Flight  2  
  1 Jessica Rotter            12 St.Joseph(LW)/SS      40-05.00     12.31m 
      38-06.50  39-06  40-00  38-03.50  40-05  FOUL
  2 Destiny Talalemotu        11 Millikan /ss          39-10.00     12.14m 
      39-10  39-04.50  38-06  35-08.50  36-07.50  38-08
  3 Ginika Iwuchukwu          10 Notre Dame/SS         39-06.00     12.03m 
      39-06  37-00  38-00.50  FOUL  35-05.50  39-05.50
  4 Kendall Mader              9 Newbury Park /ss      38-08.50     11.79m 
      37-10  37-09  34-08  34-00  38-08.50  37-10.50
  5 Mackenna Howard           10 Los Alamitos /ss      38-05.50     11.72m 
      37-08  37-06  38-05.50  36-08  35-05.50  37-05
  5 Alicia Torres             12 Bakersfield /ce       38-05.50     11.72m 
      38-02  35-00.50  37-06  38-05.50  38-00.50  38-00
  7 Sheraton Jones            11 Canyon (Ana) /ss      37-06.50     11.44m 
      33-01  37-06.50  37-00.50           
  8 Melanie Speech            12 Lowell /sf            36-05.00     11.09m 
      36-00.50  FOUL  36-03.50         
 
Event 127  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Aaron Johnson             12 Cajon /ss             21-01.50   1.1     6.43m 
     21-01.50(1.1) 20-09(1.0) 20-02.50(-0.4) 20-00(-0.4) 19-11(0.7) FOUL(+0.0)
  2 Blake Glasgow-Gray        12 LB Poly/SS            21-00.50   0.2     6.41m 
     FOUL      FOUL      21-00(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      21-00.50(0.2)
  3 Hernandez Nevan           12 Monrovia /ss          20-04.50   1.1     6.21m 
     20-03(0.2) 20-04.50(1.1) 19-08.50(-0.4) 18-10(1.6) FOUL(-0.8) 19-11(2.1)
  4 Uriel Mendoza             12 Arroyo Grande/SS      20-02.50  -0.6     6.15m 
     20-00(-0.1) 19-10.50(0.8) 20-02.50(-0.6) 19-07(+0.0) FOUL(-0.9) 19-08.50(1.1)
  5 Myles Hawkins             10 Orange Luth/SS        19-08.00  +0.0     5.99m 
     19-08(+0.0) 18-02.50(1.6) FOUL              
  6 George Wright             10 Corona d Sol(AZ)      19-05.00   1.0     5.91m 
     19-05(1.0) 19-04(0.6) 18-10(-1.0)         
 -- Zachery Thomas            11 Crespi /ss                FOUL                 
     FOUL      PASS      PASS              
Flight  2  
  1 Karsten Wethington        10 James Logan /nc       21-09.50   0.7     6.64m 
     FOUL      21-05(+0.0) 21-05(0.2) 20-02(+0.0) 21-09.50(0.7) 21-02(-0.1)
  2 Thomas Grimes             12 Centennial /ce        21-07.00   0.7     6.57m 
     21-07(0.7) 21-06(1.3) FOUL(-0.4) 20-10(-0.4) 21-04.50(-0.1) 21-04(2.2)
  3 Nick Fisher                9 Great Oak /ss         21-02.50   0.8     6.46m 
     19-09(+0.0) 19-11(-0.1) 21-02.50(0.8) 20-09(0.3) FOUL      20-05.50(-0.5)
  4 Troy Bolus                11 Corona Dl Mar/SS      20-01.50   0.2     6.13m 
     19-01(+0.0) 20-01.50(0.2) 19-11(-0.1) 19-04(-1.0) FOUL      20-01(0.5)
  5 Andre Moore-Sharp         12 Redlands Evly/Ss      19-10.50   0.7     6.05m 
     FOUL      19-10.50(0.7) FOUL              
 
Event 128  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Hollie Harris             10 LB Poly/SS            37-02.00  +0.0    11.32m 
     35-11.50(-1.7) 37-02(+0.0) 36-08(+0.0) 37-00.50(NWI) 34-00(NWI) 36-02.75(NWI)
  2 Tiffini Stone             12 Canyon (Cc) /ss       37-00.75  +0.0    11.29m 
     35-01.50(-1.7) 37-00.75(+0.0) 35-10(+0.0) FOUL      36-05(NWI) 35-10.50(NWI)
  3 Kelly Chronic             12 Curtis (Wa)           36-05.50  -0.8    11.11m 
     35-05(-1.7) 36-05.50(-0.8) 35-10.50(-0.8) FOUL      FOUL      36-00(NWI)
  4 Joshulyn Penniman         12 Rancho Verde/SS       35-04.50  +0.0    10.78m 
     34-07(0.9) 35-04.50(+0.0) 35-02(+0.0)         
  5 Tierney Russell           10 LB Poly/SS            35-04.00  +0.0    10.76m 
     34-10(+0.0) 35-04(+0.0) PASS              
  6 Ashley Rhorer             12 SntaMargarita/SS      35-03.00  -1.0    10.74m 
     35-01(-1.4) 35-03(-1.0) 33-11.50(-0.3)         
  7 Maddy Hopson              10 Coronado /sd          34-11.00  -1.8    10.64m 
     FOUL      33-03(+0.0) 34-11(-1.8)         
  8 Lora Bender               10 Fountain Vly/SS       33-11.00  -1.9    10.33m 
     32-01(-1.2) 33-11(-1.9) 33-11(+0.0)         
 -- Christina Brown           11 LB Poly/SS                FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
Flight  2  
  1 Rebecka Miranda           11 Cabrillo (L)/Ss       37-05.50   NWI    11.41m 
     FOUL      FOUL      37-04.75(-1.9) 37-05.50(NWI) FOUL      36-09.25(NWI)
  2 Amanda Hamilton           12 Simi Valley /ss       37-04.25  -0.3    11.38m 
     37-03.25(1.4) 37-04.25(-0.3) 36-11(-2.3) 35-04(NWI) 36-06(NWI) 36-09.25(NWI)
  3 Vanora Guerard            12 La Jolla /sd          36-06.50  +0.0    11.13m 
     35-01(-1.7) 35-09(-0.8) 36-06.50(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      35-03(NWI)
  4 Dominique Wheatley        10 Bonita /ss            36-05.00  +0.0    11.09m 
     36-05(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  5 Ashley Anderson           10 Narbonne /la          36-04.00   NWI    11.07m 
     35-05(+0.0) 35-09(-0.3) 35-00(-0.7) 36-01.25(NWI) 36-04(NWI) 35-10.50(NWI)
  6 Ashley Stanford           12 Fairfield /sj         35-09.00   0.3    10.89m 
     FOUL      FOUL      35-09(0.3) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  7 Monique Van               11 Steele Canyon/SD      35-08.50  -1.0    10.88m 
     35-08.50(-1.0) 34-10.50(0.9) 34-11(-1.1)         
  8 Chaylene Bruggeman        12 Wilson (Lb) /ss       35-07.75  +0.0    10.86m 
     34-09(+0.0) 35-07.75(+0.0) 35-05.50(1.2)         
  9 Mary Richards             10 Curtis (Wa)           34-08.00   0.9    10.56m 
     34-08(0.9) 34-05.25(-1.0) 34-06(-1.3)         
 10 Anna Guo                  11 Pullman (Wa)          34-02.00  +0.0    10.41m 
     34-02(+0.0) FOUL      33-01.75(1.5)         
 11 Olivia Clink              11 Louisville /ss        33-01.00  -2.1    10.08m 
     32-10(+0.0) 32-03.50(0.4) 33-01(-2.1)         
 
Event 129  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Evan Eggenberg            12 Stockdale /ce            2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Vincent Calhoun           10 LB Poly/SS               1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Evan Bartlik              12 Ridgewood (Nj)          J1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 Tim White                 12 Hart /ss                J1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Shane Ryan                12 Ventura /ss              1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 Ross Stribbling           12 Dorsey /la              J1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 
       XO    O  XXX 
  7 Malik Johnson             12 El CaminoReal/LA         1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.86 1.91 
        O  XXX 
  7 Darion Williams           12 VistaMurrieta/SS         1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.86 1.91 
        O  XXX 
  9 Francisco Juan Martinez   12 Diamond Bar /ss         J1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.86 1.91 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Alex Mikrakis             10 Alemany /ss                 NH            
     1.86 
      XXX 
 
Event 130  Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lara Lewis                12 Clovis West /ce         135-10     41.40m 
      FOUL  128-00  135-10  129-00  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Katelynn Homb             11 Ventura /ss             131-10     40.18m 
      127-10  122-04  113-05  FOUL  128-10  131-10
  3 Breanna Standifer         11 Elsinore /ss            131-08     40.13m 
      FOUL  111-06  126-04  122-11  126-03  131-08
  4 Kara Caskey               12 Mater Dei /ss           128-04     39.11m 
      107-07  FOUL  122-11  117-04  124-07  128-04
  5 Stamatia Scarvelis        10 Dos Pueblos /ss         125-05     38.22m 
      111-10  104-04  125-05  101-01  115-09  121-05
  6 Ashley Alama                 Ontario/ss              119-06     36.42m 
      107-05  119-05  119-06  115-07  117-07  FOUL
  7 Rachel Alesi              12 Christian /sd           116-07     35.53m 
      113-11  FOUL  110-04  113-11  113-03  116-07
  8 Shunteal Thompson         12 Bear Creek /sj          116-03     35.43m 
      110-11  FOUL  113-10  FOUL  116-03  105-09
  9 JJ Farley                 12 Buchanan /ce            113-08     34.64m 
      111-06  FOUL  113-08         
 10 Annie Salazar             12 W Bakersfiel/CE         113-00     34.44m 
      109-02  113-00  FOUL         
 11 Yazmin Torres             10 VistaMurrieta/SS        112-00     34.13m 
      102-09  108-02  112-00         
 12 Franceline Almanza        12 Bishop Amat /ss         110-07     33.70m 
      110-07  FOUL  FOUL         
 13 Samantha Straley          12 Poly (Riv) /ss          107-05     32.74m 
      103-08  107-05  FOUL         
 14 Raquel Parker              9 Clovis West /ce         106-08     32.51m 
      87-08  FOUL  106-08         
 15 Andisha Steward           12 Channel Isl/SS          103-09     31.62m 
      103-09  102-06  95-10         
 16 Kaylee Fink               11 Glendora /ss            101-07     30.96m 
      82-09  101-07  FOUL         
 17 Raegan Henderson          12 Claremont /ss           101-04     30.88m 
      FOUL  101-04  FOUL         
 18 Alexis Tuliau             12 LB Poly/SS               97-00     29.56m 
      FOUL  97-00  FOUL         
 -- Filoi Ah Siu              11 LB Poly/SS                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 131  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brandon Berguia           12 Arroyo Grande/SS      58-09.50     17.91m 
      58-09.50  53-02  53-00.50  52-07  FOUL  FOUL
  2 T.J. Brassil              12 DeLaSalle /nc         55-07.50     16.95m 
      53-10  54-06  55-06  53-08.50  55-07.50  53-02.50
  3 Josh Anderson             12 Notre Dame/SS         54-06.50     16.62m 
      53-03  54-06.50  51-02  49-08.50  52-05  FOUL
  4 Austin Hooper             11 DeLaSalle /nc         53-06.50     16.31m 
      FOUL  50-06.50  53-06.50  53-00.50  FOUL  53-04
  5 Austin White              11 Jesuit /sj            52-07.50     16.04m 
      50-05.50  50-00.50  52-00.50  51-04.50  52-07.50  52-04
  6 Eric Davis                12 Notre Dame/SS         51-09.50     15.78m 
      50-07.50  49-08  51-09.50         
  7 Patrick Geers             12 Capo Valley /ss       51-04.00     15.64m 
      48-03.50  51-04  50-03.50           
  8 Robert Jenkins            12 Loyola /ss            50-10.50     15.50m 
      49-10  49-02  50-10.50           
  9 Michael Bassette          12 Temple City /ss       50-02.50     15.30m 
      45-03  50-02.50  47-07.50         
 10 Malik McMorris             9 Mater Dei /ss         47-03.50     14.41m 
      44-11.50  46-07.25  47-03.50         
Flight  2  
  1 Carl Nahigan              12 St. Mary's /sj        55-11.00     17.04m 
      52-08  54-10  53-05.50  54-05  55-11  51-09.50
  2 Ryan Hawkinson            12 Desert Vista(AZ)      53-06.00     16.30m 
      52-07.50  53-05  53-06  51-10  53-03.50  FOUL
  3 Mario Yakoo               12 Steele Canyon/SD      53-01.00     16.17m 
      FOUL  52-07.50  53-01  51-08  FOUL  50-06.50
  4 Cody Bickham              12 StFrancis(MV)/CC      51-11.50     15.83m 
      48-00  51-11.50  51-03.50         
  5 Javier Contreras          12 Madera /ce            51-05.50     15.68m 
      51-01.50  51-05.50  FOUL           
  6 Dylan Fischer             11 Desert Vista(AZ)      50-07.00     15.41m 
      FOUL  50-07  FOUL         
  7 Brett Kimball             12 Nipomo /ss            49-07.00     15.11m 
      48-00  FOUL  49-07         
  8 Manuel Torres             12 La Jolla /sd          48-07.50     14.82m 
      48-00  48-07.50  FOUL         
 -- Nick Ponzio               11 Great Oak /ss             FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 132  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Tray Boone                12 Narbonne /la          45-09.50   NWI    13.95m 
     44-03(NWI) 45-09.50(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      45-05.75(NWI) 45-07.75(NWI)
  2 Jonathan Tolentino        11 Golden Vly/SS         44-09.75   NWI    13.65m 
     44-09.75(NWI) FOUL      43-10.25(+0.0) 43-08(2.5) 43-01(NWI) 44-09.75(NWI)
  3 Jude Olear                12 Crespi /ss            44-05.00  -1.1    13.53m 
     FOUL      43-09.25(NWI) 44-05(-1.1) 42-07.25(NWI) PASS      PASS     
  4 Josef Lucien              12 Golden Vly/SS         44-04.00  -1.3    13.51m 
     FOUL      41-02(NWI) 44-04(-1.3) 42-09.50(1.9) 43-08.50(NWI) 42-05.50(NWI)
  5 Khallifah Rosser          12 Summit /ss            43-01.00   NWI    13.13m 
     43-01(NWI) PASS      41-04(-0.5)         
  6 Chris Davis               12 Rancho Verde/SS       42-07.50  -1.2    12.99m 
     FOUL      41-04(NWI) 42-07.50(-1.2)         
  7 Matt Bowen                10 Buchanan /ce          42-05.00  +0.0    12.92m 
     FOUL      41-05.50(NWI) 42-05(+0.0)         
  8 Blake Glasgow-Gray        12 LB Poly/SS            41-08.00   NWI    12.70m 
     PASS      41-08(NWI) FOUL              
  9 Daruis Mc Cants           12 Colony /ss            39-04.75   NWI    12.00m 
     39-04.75(NWI) PASS      PASS              
Flight  2  
  1 Ricky Carrigan Jr.           Cabrillo Lb/Ss        47-06.00  -0.1    14.47m 
     44-09(-1.4) 46-00.50(+0.0) 47-06(-0.1) 45-04(3.6) PASS      PASS     
  2 Chris Hannible            12 Bakersfield /ce       46-01.00   0.7    14.04m 
     43-00.50(-1.5) 46-01(0.7) 44-01(1.9) 39-09(1.7) 42-02(NWI) 44-11(NWI)
  3 Myles Hawkins             10 Orange Luth/SS        45-04.75   NWI    13.83m 
     FOUL      42-04.50(+0.0) 44-08(-0.3) 43-10(2.7) 43-11(NWI) 45-04.75(NWI)
  4 Joshua Caiquo             12 Los Alamitos /ss      45-02.00   1.5    13.76m 
     FOUL      45-00.50(2.2) FOUL      FOUL      43-11(2.1) 45-02(1.5)
  5 Karsten Wethington        10 James Logan /nc       44-02.50  +0.0    13.47m 
     43-10(-0.7) 42-10(1.0) 44-02.50(+0.0)         
  6 Fondereaux Wilson         10 W Bakersfiel/CE       43-03.75   NWI    13.20m 
     43-03.75(NWI) FOUL      42-06(-1.6)         
  7 Cullen Sullivan           12 Poly (Riv) /ss        41-08.00   0.4    12.70m 
     41-07.75(-0.5) 39-05.50(-1.9) 41-08(0.4)         
  8 Andre Moore-Sharp         12 Redlands Evly/Ss      40-07.50   1.7    12.38m 
     39-10(-1.2) 39-04.75(1.9) 40-07.50(1.7)         
 
Event 133  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Erinn Beattie              9 Buena /ss                1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Madelyn Sando             12 Mater Dei /ss           J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Taelor Eyre               11 Colony /ss              J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Britten Duerden            9 Morgan (Ut)             J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
       XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Madeline Fagan            10 Los Gatos /cc           J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  6 Kylie McKown              12 Mountain Vw/CC          J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Allie Portis               9 Great Oak /ss           J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Mariah Slack              11 Vista /sd               J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Sierra Smith              10 Coronado /sd             1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 10 Dana McKenzie             12 Corona d Sol(AZ)        J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Hadley Swanson            11 Campolindo /nc          J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 12 Tori Usguaard             12 Dana Hills /ss          J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Skylar Johnson            11 Dana Hills /ss          J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 14 Maggie Galle              12 Half Moon By/CC          1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O  XXX 
 15 Maddie Johonnot           11 Centennial (Nv)         J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
       XO    O  XXX 
 16 Taryn McDonald            12 Clovis West /ce         J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 17 Kirsten Baird             11 Gunn /cc                J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 18 Sabrina Howe              12 Garden Grove /ss         1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
        O  XXX 
 
Event 134  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Kristin Sato              12 Valley Chrstn/CC     J17-11.50  -0.7     5.47m 
     17-04(0.5) FOUL      17-01(+0.0) 17-11.50(-0.7) 17-05(0.4) 17-03.50(-1.0)
  1 Tiffini Stone             12 Canyon (Cc) /ss      J17-11.50  -0.9     5.47m 
     16-11(0.4) 16-09.50(-1.2) 16-11(+0.0) 16-11.50(0.6) 17-07(-0.7) 17-11.50(-0.9)
  3 Jamara Scott              12 Golden Vly/CE         17-09.00  +0.0     5.41m 
     17-08(1.4) 17-01(0.9) 16-06(+0.0) 17-05.50(-1.3) FOUL(0.4) 17-09(+0.0)
  4 Dominique Wheatley        10 Bonita /ss            16-06.00  -0.4     5.02m 
     16-04.50(-1.9) 16-06(-0.4) 15-11(-1.5)         
  5 Shakeena Benton           12 Lakewood /ss          16-01.00  -0.6     4.90m 
     16-01(-0.6) 15-02.50(-0.4) FOUL(-1.5)         
  5 Koquise Richards          12 Silverado /ss        J16-01.00   0.9     4.90m 
     FOUL      FOUL      16-01(0.9)         
  7 Vanora Guerard            12 La Jolla /sd          15-11.50  -1.1     4.86m 
     15-11.50(-1.1) FOUL      15-06.50(-0.4)         
Flight  2  
  1 Ali Rodseth               12 Auburn Riv (Wa)       18-00.00  -0.2     5.48m 
     FOUL(3.0) 17-03.50(1.8) 17-04.50(-0.1) 17-02.50(-0.8) 17-06.50(-0.3) 18-00(-0.2)
  2 Kendal Nielsen            12 Bear River /sj        17-11.50  -0.7     5.47m 
     17-04(1.4) 17-04(1.9) 17-08.50(-1.9) 17-09.50(-0.5) FOUL      17-11.50(-0.7)
  3 Alanna Coker              12 Juanita (Wa)          17-07.50  -1.7     5.37m 
     15-07(0.8) 16-11(1.3) 16-08.50(0.3) 16-10(0.2) 16-07.50(-0.8) 17-07.50(-1.7)
  4 Latangie Richards         12 Centennial (Nv)       17-02.00   0.5     5.23m 
     16-07.50(0.8) 17-02(0.5) FOUL      16-04.50(+0.0) FOUL(0.7) 17-02(0.6)
  4 Melanie Speech            12 Lowell /sf           J17-02.00  -2.3     5.23m 
     16-06.50(2.1) FOUL(+0.0) 16-08.50(-0.7) 16-05.50(1.5) 16-11(-0.8) 17-02(-2.3)
  6 Danielle Hale             10 South Lakes (Va)      16-08.00   1.4     5.08m 
     16-08(1.4) 15-01.50(+0.0) 15-09(1.0)         
  7 Anna Guo                  11 Pullman (Wa)          16-07.00  -0.1     5.05m 
     16-04(0.6) 16-07(-0.1) 16-03.50(-1.4)         
  8 Monique Van               11 Steele Canyon/SD      15-06.00  -2.4     4.72m 
     15-03.50(2.7) FOUL      15-06(-2.4)         
 
Event 201  Women 4x800 Meter Relay Seeded
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Arroyo Grande/SS                                    9:31.63  
     1) Jocelyn Reynolds 9              2) Jade Fuller 11                 
     3) Jessica Morosoli 12             4) Elizabeth Heyde 9              
  2 Laguna Hills /ss                                    9:35.72  
     1) Brianna Bartello 9              2) Marissa Bartello 9             
     3) Alana Jones 11                  4) Yamileth Muniz 10              
  3 Ayala /ss                                           9:35.99  
     1) Morgan Brown 11                 2) Jaclyn Gonzalez 12             
     3) Candace Batsford 9              4) Allison Santos 11              
  4 Corona /ss                                          9:36.69  
  5 Mt. Carmel /sd                                      9:46.59  
     1) Sabrina Seay 11                 2) Erin Green 11                  
     3) Hanna Van De Linde 11           4) Elana Garcia 9                 
  6 Bonita /ss                                          9:47.17  
     1) Diana Garcia 10                 2) Alexandria Jackson 11          
     3) Mackenzie Landa 10              4) Marissa Scott 11               
  7 Claremont /ss                                       9:47.21  
     1) Kaylee Jorgensen 10             2) Megan Renken 10                
     3) Merin Arft 10                   4) Danha Hernandez 11             
  8 Harvard-Westlk /ss                                  9:49.19  
     1) Rebecca Armstrong 10            2) Elle Wilson 11                 
     3) Yasmin Moreno 11                4) Courtney O'Brien 9             
  9 Mayfield /ss                                        9:50.58  
     1) Karina Alvarez 11               2) Christina Cordano 11           
     3) Lauren Joseph 11                4) Mary Najarian 11               
 10 Valencia (V) /ss                                    9:51.46  
     1) Brooklyn Beeler 12              2) Olivia Pear 11                 
     3) Lindsey Garcia 12               4) Amelia Pear 9                  
 11 Palos Verdes /ss                                    9:52.46  
     1) Lauren Gagnon 11                2) Kylie Butler 11                
     3) Sierra Ponthiier 10             4) Cassidy Webber 9               
 12 McFarland /ce                                       9:53.18  
     1) Yasmin Felipe 9                 2) Samantha Ortiz 9               
     3) Carmen Hernandez 10             4) Alma Sarabia 10                
 13 Northwood /ss                                       9:53.67  
     1) Alexandria Adams 12             2) Bethan Knights 10              
     3) Alexis Muniz 11                 4) Marisa Purcell 11              
 14 Bishop O'Dowd /nc                                   9:53.81  
     1) Meredith Nix 9                  2) Keisha May 11                  
     3) Claire Mischeaux 12             4) Marie Diaz 12                  
 15 Redlands /ss                                        9:55.18  
     1) Claire Crowley 9                2) Sarah Chang 11                 
     3) Lauren Zabaleta 11              4) Justine Jacobs 11              
 16 Laguna Beach /ss                                    9:56.34  
     1) Natasha Strickland 12           2) Janie Crawford 9               
     3) Marina Paul 12                  4) Brielle Budroe 10              
 17 San Marcos /ss                                     10:00.36  
     1) Kaitlyn Kuehn 11                2) Kaylin Koopmans 12             
     3) Rocio Pacheco 11                4) Annie Thwing 12                
 18 Great Oak /ss  'B'                                 10:03.36  
     1) Kim McNamee 11                  2) Madison Baugh 11               
     3) Michelle Helbig 10              4) Audrey Wallis 9                
 19 Rosemead /ss                                       10:04.25  
     1) Kelly Luc 12                    2) Ana Garcia 9                   
     3) Jocelyn Hua 12                  4) Quinley Quezada 9              
 20 West Torrance /ss                                  10:05.26  
     1) Kayla Steed 9                   2) Angela Sloss 11                
     3) Hannah Griffie 10               4) Jacqueline Rodriguez 11        
 21 Steele Canyon /sd                                  10:05.71  
     1) Madison Nocon 12                2) Monique Van 11                 
     3) Sydney Dole 12                  4) Kathryn Cook 10                
 22 Frontier /ce                                       10:09.13  
     1) Shelby Trevino 12               2) Ambar Cruz 11                  
     3) Janessa Reyes 10                4)                                
 
Event 202  Women 4x800 Meter Relay Invitational
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Redondo Union /ss                                   9:05.86  
     1) Amber Gore 9                    2) Kayla Ferron 11                
     3) Lyndsey Mull 12                 4) Rachel Bush 12                 
  2 Ridgewood (Nj)                                      9:12.85  
     1) Hanako Shigenobu 12             2) Caroline Davidson 12           
     3)                                 4) Catherine Pagano 9             
  3 Colony /ss                                          9:17.28  
     1) Valerie Mares 11                2) Kayla Piiwaa 12                
     3) Katrina Fix 10                  4) Xochitl Navarrete 12           
  4 LB Poly/SS                                          9:17.66  
     1) Janice Lane 10                  2) Kalani Rose 9                  
     3) Dominique Taylor 9              4) Mari Hercher 11                
  5 Arcadia /ss                                         9:22.09  
     1) Laura Guidolin 9                2) Glindyll Mancia 11             
     3) Isabel Annino 9                 4) Veronica Yamane 10             
  6 Beverly Hills /ss                                   9:26.89  
     1) Ashley Bootesaz 12              2) Brianna Simmons 12             
     3) Sydney Segal 11                 4) Lily Ting 11                   
  7 Great Oak /ss                                       9:28.72  
     1) Rachel Seymour 11               2) Carly Bauer 12                 
     3) Hannah Talpash 10               4) Kelli McNamee 11               
  8 Davis (Ut)                                          9:29.44  
     1) Becca Albrechtsen 12            2) Joanna Boyd 11                 
     3) Taylor Cox 10                   4) Shaelee Sweatfield 12          
  9 Warren /ss                                          9:34.82  
     1) Priscilla Gaxiola 10            2) Xitlali Avila 11               
     3) Yajaira Zarate 10               4) Danielle Rodriguez 12          
 10 La Reina /ss                                        9:36.47  
     1) Rachel Brajkovich 12            2) Alex Cerise 10                 
     3) Holly Petrusson 10              4) Kelly Reinke 12                
 11 Cathedral Catholic /sd                              9:37.33  
     1) Caitlin Krol 12                 2) Christine Kent 12              
     3) Bridget Krol 10                 4) Kaylee Fitzgerald 10           
 12 San Lorenzo Valley /cc                              9:39.03  
     1) Claire MacMillan 10             2) Abby Sherman 10                
     3) Jen Housek 11                   4) Anna Maxwell 10                
 13 West Ranch /ss                                      9:40.46  
     1) Ashley Welker 12                2) Marisa Magsarili 9             
     3) Taylor Welker 10                4) Meghan Leonhardt 10            
 14 McQueen (Nv)                                        9:40.76  
     1) Hailey Harris 12                2) Laura Palacios 12              
     3) Lauren Mathis 12                4) Tasha Vazquez 12               
 15 St. Anthonys (Ny)                                   9:40.89  
     1) Lauren Fontana 12               2) Sloane Russ 12                 
     3) Stephanie Leo 10                4) Delaney Worth 10               
 16 Glendora /ss                                        9:50.74  
     1) Emily Hoey 10                   2) Chloe Arriaga 10               
     3) Kayla McGarrell 10              4) Danielle York 10               
 17 Miramonte /nc                                       9:54.90  
     1) Rebekah Ent 11                  2) Hannah Li 10                   
     3) Kera Deakins 11                 4) Devon McDonald 12              
 18 Centennial (Nv)                                     9:55.11  
     1) Sydney Badger 10                2) Shelby Gibbons 9               
     3) Kailyn Isreal 10                4) Denigh Simmons 11              
 19 Granada /nc                                        10:18.32  
     1) Emily Byrnes 10                 2) Maryann Gong 11                
     3) Sarah Franklin 10               4) Kelsey Girardelli 12           
 
Event 203  Men 4x800 Meter Relay Seeded
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Newbury Park /ss                                    7:50.23  
     1) Sean Fought 12                  2) Kendall Esparza 12             
     3) Austin Lasater 12               4) Kevin Standridge 11            
  2 Mt. Carmel /sd                                      7:57.85  
     1) Derek Morton 10                 2) Patrick McCann 12              
     3) Eric Sindel 11                  4) Mat McEachren 11               
  3 Maranatha /ss                                       8:01.66  
     1) Kyle Brown 10                   2) Kyle Bueckert 11               
     3) Jeromy Gurule 12                4) Johnathan Ericson 11           
  4 Knight /ss                                          8:02.39  
     1) Jose Favela 12                  2) Christopher Estrada 12         
     3) Bryan Guijarro 12               4) Taylor Nava 12                 
  5 Warren /ss                                          8:02.57  
     1) Omar Torres 12                  2) Micheal Guzman 12              
     3) Ramiro Santana 11               4) Richard Pacheco 12             
  6 Corona /ss                                          8:03.04  
     1) Julian Hernandez 12             2) Ryan Fierro 12                 
     3) Garrett Williams 12             4) David Aguilar 11               
  7 Ayala /ss                                           8:04.96  
     1) Christian Eagon 11              2) Evan Scheerer 11               
     3) Sean Morse 11                   4) Sam Tran 11                    
  8 Arroyo Grande/SS                                    8:06.16  
     1) Blake Maule 11                  2) David Avila 12                 
     3) Trevor Cowan 11                 4) Josh Davis 12                  
  9 Palos Verdes /ss                                    8:06.97  
     1) Lucas Robinson 10               2) Daniel Reiger 12               
     3) Mark Sidor 12                   4) Tomas Snur 12                  
 10 Notre Dame (So) /ss                                 8:12.92  
     1) Matt Bloch 12                   2) Kyle Tidgwell 12               
     3) Ryan Nelson 12                  4) Alex Otero 11                  
 11 Monsignor Farrell (Ny)  'B'                         8:20.71  
     1) Harry Gumb 12                   2) Brian Tress 11                 
     3) Sean Crowley 10                 4) Kieran Tracy 12                
 12 Burroughs (Bur) /ss                                 8:20.91  
     1) Brandon Andrade 12              2) Ryan Johnson 12                
     3) Ricky Mendez 10                 4) Alec Villalpando 12            
 13 Monta Vista /cc                                     8:22.82  
     1) Arvind Rao 12                   2) Bumpei Maeda 11                
     3) Surafael Yared 12               4) Kevin Bishop 12                
 14 West Torrance /ss                                   8:23.08  
     1) Austin Nuchols 11               2) Brandon Vientos 12             
     3) Cameron Corrao 12               4) Michael Nakahara 11            
 15 California /ss                                      8:24.55  
     1) Sam Bautista 11                 2) Omar Cornejo 11                
     3) Josh Roldan 11                  4) Matlazomatli Rojas 10          
 16 King, ML /ss                                        8:27.80  
     1) Adam Schupp 12                  2) Trevor Berney 11               
     3) Tyler Parrish 12                4) Perry Elerts 11                
 
Event 204  Men 4x800 Meter Relay Invitational
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Centennial (Nv)                                     7:44.00  
     1) George Espino 10                2) Tyler Hilt 12                  
     3) Nick Hartle 12                  4) Jackson Carter 10              
  2 Bishop O'Dowd /nc                                   7:46.43  
     1) Eugene Hamilton 11              2) Jonathan DeGroot 12            
     3) Trevor Ruth 10                  4) Sam Kane 12                    
  3 Corona Del Mar /ss                                  7:47.48  
     1) Blake Myers 12                  2) Ryan Rodrigues 12              
     3) Kyle Iverson 12                 4) Tanner Love 11                 
  4 Arcadia /ss                                         7:48.66  
     1) Tony Moseley 12                 2) Ryan Vargas 12                 
     3) Francis Lee 12                  4) Charles Shen 12                
  5 Vista Murrieta /ss                                  7:49.17  
     1) Porter Reddish 11               2) Kevin Gonzalez 12              
     3) Garrett Mullennix 10            4) Omar Solis 11                  
  6 Cathedral Catholic /sd                              7:51.09  
     1) Jake Williams 12                2) Lucas Lawson 11                
     3) Patrick Bourke 11               4) Patrick Fitzgerald 12          
  7 Great Oak /ss                                       7:53.36  
     1) Kaden Lapham 11                 2) Brenden Emery 12               
     3) Brandon Messerly 12             4) Michael Hewitt 12              
  8 Dana Hills /ss                                      7:54.12  
     1) Ethan Lawrence 12               2) Jack Morgenson 11              
     3) Conner Garcia 12                4) Max Ross 11                    
  9 Mountain View (Az)                                  7:54.19  
     1) Dallin Gherkins 12              2) RJ Massey 12                   
     3) Brandon Wheat 12                4) Bronson Bradshaw 10            
 10 Pearl River (Ny)                                    7:54.69  
     1) Stephen McNiff 12               2) Tom Bonaro 12                  
     3) Kieran Brennan 12               4) Joey Clinton 12                
 11 Monsignor Farrell (Ny)                              7:58.88  
     1) John Bentivegna 11              2) Dan Galford 11                 
     3) Alex Lo Presti 12               4) John Lucchesi 12               
 12 Mira Costa /ss                                      7:59.24  
     1) Nico Pappas 10                  2) Dylan Gates 12                 
     3) Travis Taylor 12                4) Adam Perez 12                  
 13 Loyola /ss                                          8:03.34  
     1) Connor Rafferty 11              2) Ross Wiggins 12                
     3) Jesse Lubove                    4) Jared Jones 12                 
 14 LB Poly/SS                                          8:04.33  
     1) Colin Monaco 12                 2) Veth Seng 12                   
     3) Chris Polk 9                    4) Jovani Gamboa 10               
 15 Ridgewood (Nj)                                      8:07.55  
     1) Will Ades 11                    2) Storm Dublier 11               
     3) Brian Collins 10                4) Levi Jennings 12               
 16 Vista Murrieta /ss  'B'                             8:20.68  
     1) John Santiago 12                2) Tyler Dain 10                  
     3) Tanner Hosfield 12              4) Jeomar Muro 11                 
 
Event 205  Men 4x200 Meter Relay Open
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Los Osos /ss                                        1:29.90  
     1) Chris Byers 9                   2) Victor Bolden 11               
     3) Aaron Thompson 11               4) Chris Ritchie 12               
  2 Valencia (V) /ss                                    1:30.49  
     1) James Berkley 11                2) Micheal Carter 9               
     3) Michael Kojin 11                4) Nick Jones 10                  
  3 Carter /ss                                          1:30.84  
     1) Derrez Coleman 12               2) Treeuon Robinson 12            
     3) Ronjay Budd 10                  4) Tamas Stewart 10               
  4 Etiwanda /ss                                        1:31.13  
     1) Majusri Amarasekara 12          2) Evan Alexander 11              
     3) Trevon Mosely 11                4) Miles Parish 11                
  5 Chino Hills /ss                                     1:31.67  
     1) Elijah Taylor 10                2) Jack Austin 11                 
     3) Keawe Tolson 12                 4) Chazz Eldridge 10              
  6 Redlands /ss                                        1:32.34  
     1) Walter Jones 11                 2) Quanzy Hogue 12                
     3) Craig Lee 11                    4) Tyron Jackson 12               
  7 Centennial /ce                                      1:34.41  
     1) Zac Clayton 12                  2) Thomas Grimes 12               
     3) Khaliel Shegog 10               4) Ruben Medina 11                
 -- Brophy Prep (Az)                                        DNF  
     1) Clarence Clark 11               2) Robert Grant 10                
     3)                                 4) Robert Relf 11                 
 
Event 206  Men 4x200 Meter Relay Rated
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Loyola /ss                                          1:28.65  
     1) Lee Duncan 11                   2) Kodi Whittfield 12             
     3) Morgan Simon 11                 4) Mekai Sheffie 10               
  2 Bishop Amat /ss                                     1:29.61  
     1) Nick Gutierrez 11               2) Darren Andrews 11              
     3) Jonathan Mendez 12              4) Philip Johnson 11              
  3 Kennedy (Richmond) /nc                              1:29.63  
     1) Kenneth Walker III 12           2) Tom Jacobs 12                  
     3) Eric Mims 12                    4) Takkartist Mc Kinley 11        
  4 James Logan /nc                                     1:30.58  
     1) Talat Aleem 12                  2) Demond Easley 11               
     3) Miles Long 11                   4) Karsten Wethington 10          
  5 Chaparral /ss                                       1:30.71  
  6 Rancho Cucamonga /ss                                1:33.73  
     1) Savion Whitney 10               2) James Robinson 11              
     3) Cedric Julius 12                4) Justin Kennedy 11              
 -- Culver City /ss                                          DQ   1ST EXCHANGE
     1) Jimmy Haywood 12                2) Anthony Luckett 12             
     3) Alex Jackson 12                 4) Reggie House 12                
 
Event 207  Men 4x200 Meter Relay Seeded
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Great Oak /ss                                       1:27.65  
     1) Jeremy Marino 12                2) Dre McIntosh 11                
     3) Duane Solomon 12                4) John Kane 11                   
  2 Roosevelt /ss                                       1:28.10  
     1) Matthew Tyson 12                2) Elijah Mitchell 11             
     3) Desmond Britt 12                4) Napoleon Singletary 12         
  3 Rancho Verde /ss                                    1:29.90  
     1) Mike Lyles 11                   2) Jamion Lindsey 12              
     3) Dajon Wise 11                   4) Justin Martinez 11             
  4 Colony /ss                                          1:30.23  
     1) Kyle Montaye 11                 2) Daruis Mc Cants 12             
     3) Kyle Curry 10                   4) Kyree King 12                  
  5 Arbor View (Nv)                                     1:30.44  
     1) Steven Burns 12                 2) Jordan Coaxum 12               
     3) Bob Millner 11                  4) Robert Millner 11              
  6 McQueen (Nv)                                        1:30.68  
     1) Sebastian Feyersinger 10        2) Michael Harrison 12            
     3) Cody Sharp 12                   4) Mitch Gillespie 12             
  7 Reed (Nv)                                           1:30.88  
     1) Josh Gingras 12                 2) William Lyons 11               
     3) Spencer Stockton 12             4)                                
  8 Monrovia /ss                                        1:30.97  
     1) Andrew Adams 12                 2) Deandre Davis 11               
     3) Hernandez Nevan 12              4) Cravon Gillespie 10            
  9 Los Alamitos /ss                                    1:33.16  
     1) Dominique Parham 12             2) Kyle Roberts 12                
     3) Ricardo Molina 11               4) Joshua Holmes 10               
 
Event 208  Men 4x200 Meter Relay Invitational
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rio Mesa /ss                                        1:26.79  
     1) Blake Selig 12                  2) Cameron Roach 12               
     3) Drew Weisenberger 11            4) Darion Zimmerman 12            
  2 Notre Dame (So) /ss                                 1:27.71  
     1) Koa Farmer 10                   2) Nick Holland 11                
     3) Eric McDaniel 12                4) Khalfani Muhammad 11           
  3 LB Poly/SS                                          1:27.73  
     1) Gerard Wicks 11                 2) Austin Gunter 11               
     3) Haley McGinest 10               4) Richard Smith 12               
  4 Serra /ss                                           1:27.96  
     1) Darrell Fuery 11                2) Randall Bennett 12             
     3) Ronny Hall 10                   4) Malik Roberson 9               
  5 Carson /la                                          1:29.08  
     1) Kymoni Bellamy 12               2) Lorne Abby 12                  
     3) Elisha Toler 12                 4) Roye Love 11                   
  6 Chaminade /ss                                       1:29.37  
     1) Isaiah Bernard 11               2) Elijah Dunston 11              
     3) Terrell Newby 11                4) Daniel Tellier 11              
  7 Oaks Christian /ss                                  1:31.84  
     1) Ishmael Adams 12                2) Terry Johnson 11               
     3) Francis Owusu 11                4) Vinnie Saucer 11               
 
Event 209  Women 4x200 Meter Relay Open
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Culver City /ss                                     1:44.63  
     1) Amielia Ashley 9                2) Kenia Bonilla 11               
     3) Kyndal Carter 10                4) Monique Guizar 11              
  2 Reed (Nv)                                           1:44.65  
     1) Tiare Fonoimoana 11             2) Cherish Navarroza 11           
     3) Adrianna Newell 11              4) Gabrielle Williams 10          
  3 LB Poly/SS                                          1:44.91  
     1) Erika Foster 10                 2) Valencia Rivera 10             
     3) Jaylynn Branch 12               4) Angela Magee 12                
  4 St. Mary's Academy /ss  'B'                         1:45.83  
     1) Ravyn Miller 11                 2) Sydney Johnson 11              
     3) Kennedy Hardemion 9             4) Anaiah Brown 9                 
  5 Cheyenne Central (Wy)                               1:46.07  
     1) Melina Harris 10                2) Mercedes Merryman 10           
     3) Heidi Pfoor 10                  4) Sophie Seely 9                 
  6 Faith Lutheran (Nv)                                 1:46.95  
     1) Callie Scull 10                 2) Macy Helm 11                   
     3) Kylie Allen 11                  4) Clarissa Maxey 9               
  7 South Lakes (Va)                                    1:47.72  
     1) Aya Abdelhalim 10               2) Naimah Coleman 12              
     3) Kristin Tran 10                 4) Danielle Hale 10               
 
Event 210  Women 4x200 Meter Relay Rated
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cajon /ss                                           1:42.60  
     1) Haley Sanner 12                 2) Ayana Gales 12                 
     3) Janesha Anthony 12              4) Gabby Bell 11                  
  2 Simi Valley /ss                                     1:42.74  
     1) Sunita Shelly 12                2) Madisen Richards 10            
     3) Kelly Weldon 10                 4) Amanda Woodhouse 10            
  3 Rancho Verde /ss                                    1:43.00  
     1) Taylor Matthews 12              2) Stephanie Brown 12             
     3) Sumaje Howard 11                4) Chanel Anderson 11             
  4 Redondo Union /ss                                   1:44.55  
     1) Shelby Bassman 11               2) Anevay Hiehle 9                
     3) Amber Gore 9                    4) Anastasia Chiodo 9             
  5 Chino Hills /ss                                     1:45.47  
     1) Jhaylen Ball 12                 2) Kurshawnna Price 9             
  6 Narbonne /la                                        1:45.66  
     1) Kala Hill 12                    2) Ashley Anderson 10             
     3) Wamika Kemp 12                  4) Nyesha Sams 11                 
  7 Paramount /ss                                       1:45.69  
     1) Briah Fitzgerald 10             2) Ashley Morris 12               
     3) Tiarah McDaniel 10              4) Alia Williams 11               
  8 Los Osos /ss                                        1:46.49  
     1) Tori Bolden 10                  2) Shamara Carney 10              
     3) Kiana Butler 9                  4) Catherine Barilla 9            
  9 Valencia (V) /ss                                    1:48.66  
     1) Jennifer Anumba 11              2) Sandra Ikeora 10               
     3) Vanessa Edwards 9               4) Chanel Rogers 9                
 
Event 211  Women 4x200 Meter Relay Seeded
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Los Osos /ss  'B'                                   1:40.06  
     1) Kelly Rhines 12                 2) Ifeoma Onumonu 12              
     3) Kira Moreland 11                4) Brianna Wilson 12              
  2 Centennial (Nv)                                     1:42.15  
     1) Dominique Cole 12               2) Latangie Richards 12           
     3) Tyler Rowlette 10               4) Tamara Williams 11             
  3 Colony /ss                                          1:43.69  
     1) Sarah Dunmore 11                2) Sade Hardin 10                 
     3) Kemani Lanier 10                4) Jazmine Robertson 11           
  4 Monrovia /ss                                        1:44.12  
     1) Kia Smith 12                    2) Jasmine Thomas 11              
     3) Danielle Curry 12               4) Skylar Buchanan 12             
  5 Murrieta Valley /ss                                 1:44.84  
     1) Abigail Corn 12                 2) Loryn Nichols 12               
     3) Paige Wernil 10                 4) Kaylee Toole 12                
  6 Corona /ss                                          1:45.02  
     1) Kierra Johnson 12               2) Amber Lambert 12               
     3) Cydney Powell 10                4) Amanda Gonzalez 10             
  7 Centennial /ce                                      1:45.09  
     1) Madison Parks 9                 2) Carissa Pope 11                
     3) Shelby Rothberg 11              4) Chloe Carlson 11               
  8 Dorsey /la                                          1:45.63  
     1) Breanna Clark 12                2) Tyrana Beasley 11              
     3) Tigest Nealy 11                 4) Tisian Nealy 11                
  9 St. Anthonys (Ny)                                   1:46.79  
     1) Chynna-Monica Chung 12          2) Erica Goldman                  
     3) Claudia Zyskowski 12            4) Kathy Mazzucca 11              
 
Event 212  Women 4x200 Meter Relay Invitational
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wakefield (Nc)                                      1:35.98  
     1) Tyra Lea 11                     2) Tiana Patillo 11               
     3) Olicia Sharp 12                 4)                                
  2 St. Mary's Academy /ss                              1:37.92  
     1) Alai Divinity 10                2) Allanah Hughes 10              
     3) Sierra Peterson 10              4) Rachel Toliver 11              
  3 Serra /ss                                           1:38.30  
     1) Jade Pavageau 11                2) Chimere Ezumah 11              
     3) Maya Brown 12                   4) Alexis Faulknor 12             
  4 Roosevelt /ss                                       1:39.98  
     1) Akia Armstrong 11               2) Kiarra Baker 12                
     3) Iris Chijioke 12                4) April Sutton 9                 
  5 Wilson (Lb) /ss                                     1:40.66  
     1) Imani Pearson 11                2) Ashleigh Chambers 10           
     3) Jordyn Overby 11                4) Kaila Hawkins 11               
  6 Oaks Christian /ss                                  1:40.72  
     1) Ayzha Aupiu 11                  2) Asha Culhane 10                
     3) Sarah Johnson 9                 4) Schuyler Moore 9               
  7 Jordan /ss                                          1:41.24  
     1) Re'Onna Taylor 12               2) Tonisha Ayers-Jones 9          
     3) Lakindra Oates 10               4) La Troya Franklin 11           
  8 Great Oak /ss                                       1:41.92  
     1) Ronke Odubela 12                2) Hailey Strode 10               
     3) Jade Miller 11                  4) Khala Taylor 12                
  9 Carson /la                                          1:43.47  
     1) Mylia Gray 9                    2) Dierra Haven 11                
     3) Dayna Hurd 11                   4) Kierra Miller 12               
 
Event 213  Men 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Rated
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Murrieta Valley /ss                                 1:04.42  
     1) Gerard Martin 10                2) Dalton Sherwood 12             
     3) Aaron Paisley 11                4) Jalah Patten 12                
  2 Mira Costa /ss                                      1:04.84  
     1) Corbin Gates 12                 2) Ramsey Zein 12                 
     3) Tommy Lastrape 12               4) Kyle Hubbard 12                
  3 Buena /ss                                           1:05.72  
     1) Spencer Davis 12                2) Dylan Roberts 11               
     3) Daniel Kim 11                   4) Matthew Linman 12              
 -- Murrieta Mesa /ss                                        DQ  
     1) Steven Santiago 11              2) Kyler Vasquez 10               
     3) Vincent Humphrey 12             4) Timothy Foley 12               
 
Event 214  Men 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Seeded
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Notre Dame (So) /ss                                 1:03.74  
     1) Kyle Ause 11                    2) Brandon Jett 12                
     3) Kyle Barrett 11                 4) Aiden Elias 12                 
  2 Monrovia /ss                                        1:04.32  
     1) Roman Reggiardo 12              2) Andrew Adams 12                
     3) Matt Wheeler 12                 4) Charlie Carnevale 12           
  3 Chino Hills /ss                                     1:06.47  
     1) Jacob Varnes 11                 2) Josh Song 12                   
     3) Chazz Eldridge 10               4) Joseph Azucena 12              
  4 Rowland /ss                                         1:06.50  
     1) Terry Ford 12                   2) Joshua Paredes 12              
     3) Patrick Legaspi 12              4) Ronald Wu 12                   
 
Event 215  Men 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Invitational
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brophy Prep (Az)                                    1:02.97  
     1) Jake Faust 12                   2) Devon Allen 11                 
     3) Brad Newman 12                  4) Isaiah Oliver 9                
  2 Damien /ss                                          1:03.49  
     1) Jarrett Gonzales 12             2) Michael Sanchez 11             
     3) Sawyer Haak 10                  4) Jared Johnson 12               
  3 Summit /ss                                          1:03.61  
 -- Vista Murrieta /ss                                       DQ   4TH LEG USE OF HANDS
     1) Mike Graf 12                    2) Darion Williams 12             
     3) Adrienne Jackson 10             4) Larry Williams 11              
 
Event 216  Women 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Seeded
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Davis (Ut)                                          1:02.01  
     1) Sylvia Harrison 12              2) Adelyn Jones 12                
     3) Christine Van Brocklin 11       4) Karly Sprague 11               
  2 Carson /la                                          1:06.27  
     1) Mylia Gray 9                    2) Dayna Hurd 11                  
     3) Tashonna Roberson 12            4) Erica Jasper 12                
  3 Rancho Cucamonga /ss                                1:06.43  
     1) Domenic Strickland 10           2) Brandie Munford 11             
     3) Jordie Munford 11               4) Jahnice Fraise 11              
 -- Woodbridge /ss                                           DQ   4th runner ran aroun
     1) Kyndol Craver 11                2) Hannah Heising 10              
     3) Kayla Kirksey 11                4) Nadia Sine 10                  
 
Event 217  Women 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Invitational
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 LB Poly/SS                                            58.11  
     1) Traci Hicks 12                  2) Tori Myers 12                  
     3) Kymber Payne 10                 4) Christina Brown 11             
  2 Vista Murrieta /ss                                  1:00.06  
     1) Jasmyne Graham 9                2) Laura Stokes 12                
     3) Sarah Dunaway 10                4) Jessica Toliver 11             
  3 Dana Hills /ss                                      1:00.68  
     1) Tori Usguaard 12                2) Brenna Barker 11               
     3) Michaela King 10                4) Katie Cornella 12              
  4 LB Poly/SS  'B'                                     1:05.66  
 
Event 218  Men 800 Sprint Medley Invitational
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carson /la                                          1:31.26  
     1) Mckenzie Rickman 11             2) Roye Love 11                   
     3) Chris Taylor 12                 4) Kameron Walker 12              
  2 Mount Vernon (Ny)                                   1:31.65  
     1) Steven Gayle 11                 2) Kareem Campbell 12             
     3) Shaquille Henry 12              4) Donnell Avery Taylor 12        
  3 Serra /ss                                           1:32.61  
     1) Malik Roberson 9                2) Marquses Rodgers 11            
     3) Reuben Guy 11                   4) Adoree Jackson 10              
  4 James Logan /nc                                     1:33.76  
     1) Demond Easley 11                2) Miles Long 11                  
     3) Karsten Wethington 10           4) Willie Latin 12                
  5 Loyola /ss                                          1:33.79  
     1) Lee Duncan 11                   2) Mekai Sheffie 10               
     3) Morgan Simon 11                 4) David Tassone 12               
  6 Brophy Prep (Az)                                    1:34.21  
     1) Robert Relf 11                  2) Robert Grant 10                
     3)                                 4) Ian Parker 12                  
  7 Chaminade /ss                                       1:36.22  
     1) Terrell Newby 11                2) John Hill 9                    
     3) Elijah Dunston 11               4) Isaiah Bernard 11              
  8 Central /ce                                         1:36.26  
     1) Willie Alexander 12             2) Andrew Benson 12               
     3) Javonte Mckenzie 12             4) Nick Wilson 10                 
  9 Monrovia /ss                                        1:36.79  
     1) Nick Adams 10                   2) Anthony Craft 11               
     3) Mason Bryant 11                 4) Charlie Carnevale 12           
 
Event 219  Men 1600 Sprint Medley Rated
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Clovis West /ce                                     3:37.00  
     1) Nate Evans 12                   2) Spencer Rudominer 12           
     3) Brailin Paulino 10              4) Aaron Morgan 12                
  2 Los Alamitos /ss                                    3:37.91  
     1) Ricardo Molina 11               2) Kyle Roberts 12                
     3) Joshua Holmes 10                4) Abhinav Nagpal 11              
  3 Downey /ss                                          3:37.93  
     1) Min Lee 11                      2) Ismael Guerrero 11             
     3) Fabian Mendoza 11               4) Moises Martinez 11             
  4 Crescenta Valley /ss                                3:38.58  
     1) Alex Damla 11                   2) Matt Williams 12               
     3) James Maturan 12                4) Justin Springfield 12          
  5 Cedar (Ut)                                          3:40.15  
     1) Jason Sanders 11                2) Austin Hopkins 10              
     3) Jared Rhoton 12                 4) Bryan Pearson 10               
  6 Wasco /ce                                           3:40.85  
     1) Gerardo Gonzalez 12             2) Arturo Mendoza 12              
     3) Gerardo Mendoza 10              4) Cesar Patino 12                
  7 Frontier /ce                                        3:43.37  
     1) Shane Thulin 12                 2) Brad Utt 11                    
     3) BJ Nard 12                      4) Gabriel Gaeta 10               
 -- Valencia (V) /ss                                         DQ   5+steps out of lane
     1) Michael Guzman 12               2) James Berkley 11               
     3) Nick Jones 10                   4) Micheal Carter 9               
 
Event 220  Men 1600 Sprint Medley Seeded
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Monrovia /ss                                        3:32.76  
     1) Zack Eradi 12                   2) Darian Graham 12               
     3) Austin Casner 11                4) Max Armenta 12                 
  2 Valley View /ss                                     3:33.06  
     1) Joseph Esthers 12               2) Josh Pearce 12                 
     3) Sterling Winston 12             4) Joseph Jauregui 12             
  3 Steele Canyon /sd                                   3:34.59  
     1) Charles Tyler 11                2) Ian Manson 12                  
     3) Chanceller James 12             4) Brandon Howard 11              
  4 West Ranch /ss                                      3:36.39  
     1) Zahr Lyttle 11                  2) Saheed Alibi 11                
     3) Chu Oguejiofor 11               4) Pierce Miller 11               
  5 Dana Hills /ss                                      3:37.26  
     1) Logan Warren 11                 2) Justin Hunter 10               
     3) Mauro Marquina 10               4) David Harned 12                
  6 San Marcos /ss                                      3:38.28  
     1) David McBride 12                2) Cole Erickson 12               
     3) Joe Dodson 12                   4) Victor Sanchez 12              
  7 Oaks Christian /ss                                  3:46.65  
     1) Michael Seaton 10               2) Devoreaux Stewart 12           
     3) Francis Owusu 11                4) Vincent Colarossi 12           
  8 Los Osos /ss                                        3:46.78  
     1) Cameron Moss 12                 2) Dominic Wilmot F 11            
     3) Brandon Swan 11                 4) Maalik Byers 11                
 -- Paramount /ss                                            DQ   1st exchange out of
     1) Jacoi Bernard 11                2) Andre Banks 9                  
     3) Will Burnett 12                 4) Freddy Guerrero 12             
 
Event 221  Men 1600 Sprint Medley Invitational
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ventura /ss                                         3:29.59  
     1) Michael Pare 12                 2) Nick Rudolph 12                
     3) Shane Ryan 12                   4) Kyle Medina 11                 
  2 Beverly Hills /ss                                   3:30.74  
     1) Ariel Nassib 12                 2) Alex Rohani 11                 
     3) Andrew Redston 12               4) Chanan Batra 11                
  3 La Sierra /ss                                       3:31.49  
     1) Iain Sisco-Taylor 12            2) Randell Smith 12               
     3) Romalio Cosey 11                4) Edgar Cobian 12                
  4 South Lakes (Va)                                    3:32.13  
     1) Armando Drain 12                2) Brian Brinson 12               
     3) Corey Gilmore 12                4) Jacob Grundahl 12              
  5 Harvard-Westlk /ss                                  3:32.40  
     1) Garrett Robinson 9              2) David Olodort 12               
     3) Judd Liebman 12                 4) David Manahan 10               
  6 Cathedral Catholic /sd                              3:37.72  
     1) Tanner Carter 10                2) Luke Whitmarsh 12              
     3) Lucas Lawson 11                 4) Jake Williams 12               
  7 Great Oak /ss                                       3:39.47  
     1) Jeremy Marino 12                2) John Kane 11                   
     3) Dre McIntosh 11                 4) Michael Hewitt 12              
  8 Jordan /ss                                          3:39.84  
     1) Jaelen Owens 12                 2) Jomar Jackson 11               
     3) Justin Cooper 12                4) Isaiah Marshall 10             
  9 El Rancho /ss                                       3:43.69  
     1) Pedro Herrera 12                2) Mark Lopez 12                  
     3) Kelvin Conner 11                4) Andre Hernandez 11             
 
Event 222  Women 800 Sprint Medley Invitational
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 LB Poly/SS                                          1:44.37  
     1) Tori Myers 12                   2) Hollie Harris 10               
     3) Arianna Washington 10           4) Diamond Thomas 11              
  2 Great Oak /ss                                       1:45.36  
     1) Emica Norris 10                 2) Hailey Strode 10               
     3) Jade Miller 11                  4) Khala Taylor 12                
  3 Oaks Christian /ss                                  1:46.04  
     1) Schuyler Moore 9                2) Asha Culhane 10                
     3) Sarah Johnson 9                 4) Danni Alakija 11               
  4 Monrovia /ss                                        1:48.52  
     1) Kia Smith 12                    2) Danielle Curry 12              
     3) Skylar Buchanan 12              4) Amanda Mansoorbekht 11         
  5 Centennial (Nv)                                     1:49.67  
     1) Dominique Cole 12               2) Latangie Richards 12           
     3) Tyler Rowlette 10               4) Tamara Williams 11             
  6 Redondo Union /ss                                   1:50.11  
     1) Shelby Bassman 11               2) Kristen Hamlin 9               
     3) Anastasia Chiodo 9              4) Erin South 11                  
  7 Los Alamitos /ss                                    1:51.78  
     1) Gracen Alvarez 11               2) Lauren Iris 11                 
     3) Sara Limp 9                     4) Lauren Yamada 12               
  8 Leigh /cc                                           1:53.91  
     1) Sarah Williams 11               2) AnaLyn Dang 11                 
     3) Jung Wu 11                      4) Sarah Cline 12                 
 -- St. Mary's Academy /ss                                  DNF  
     1) Allanah Hughes 10               2) Kyra Anderson 9                
     3) Alai Divinity 10                4) Aliyah Hale 9                  
 
Event 223  Women 1600 Sprint Medley Rated
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cajon /ss                                           4:13.32  
     1) Haley Sanner 12                 2) Janesha Anthony 12             
     3) Ayana Gales 12                  4) Symone Booker 11               
  2 Clovis West /ce                                     4:14.13  
     1) Paris Turner 12                 2) Saywer Lindsey 9               
     3) Lauren Sharwood 12              4) Taryn McDonald 12              
  3 Woodbridge /ss                                      4:15.12  
     1) Maia Craver 10                  2) Brina Jablonski 10             
     3) Veronika Moralieva 12           4) Hannah Heising 10              
  4 St. Mary's Academy /ss                              4:17.42  
     1) Ravyn Miller 11                 2) Sydney Johnson 11              
     3) Kennedy Hardemion 9             4) Morgan Pecantte 9              
  5 San Marcos /ss                                      4:17.83  
     1) Ashley Carney 10                2) Emily Allen 9                  
     3) Kaylin Koopmans 12              4) Kaitlyn Kuehn 11               
  6 Madera /ce                                          4:18.05  
     1) Shamlyn Penchback 12            2) Jessica Petroff 11             
     3) Oksana Reynoso 9                4) Rhiana Maciel 12               
  7 Valencia (V) /ss                                    4:21.47  
     1) Chanel Rogers 9                 2) Sandra Ikeora 10               
     3) Jennifer Anumba 11              4) Vanessa Edwards 9              
  8 Ventura /ss                                         4:30.03  
     1) Kylie Herman 11                 2) Anisa Patterson 12             
     3) Delaney Shaw 11                 4) Emily Hooke 11                 
 
Event 224  Women 1600 Sprint Medley Seeded
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Villa Park /ss                                      4:12.75  
     1) Kylie Klein 11                  2) Cassidy Hodson 11              
     3) Morgan Escalera 10              4) Melita Sutherland 11           
  2 Claremont /ss                                       4:14.31  
     1) Maddy Keyser 12                 2) Rinecia Jackson 12             
     3) Khadija Imara 11                4) Megan Renken 10                
  3 West Ranch /ss                                      4:16.94  
     1) Rachel Smith 9                  2) Amy Falahat 12                 
     3) Ashley Welker 12                4) Lauren Ross 12                 
  4 Centennial /ce                                      4:18.18  
     1) Chloe Carlson 11                2) Shelby Rothberg 11             
     3) Carissa Pope 11                 4) Emme Schoenborn 10             
  5 Great Oak /ss                                       4:23.11  
  6 Steele Canyon /sd                                   4:23.96  
     1) Mechelle Negrete 12             2) Alyssa Campa 9                 
     3) Angelique Carrillo 11           4) Madison Nocon 12               
  7 Western /ss                                         4:48.50  
 -- Brea Olinda /ss                                         DNF  
     1) Jasmine Chow 12                 2) Kaitlin Gishwiller 11          
     3) Jennifer Janneck 11             4) Emily Nolen 10                 
 -- Wilson (Lb) /ss                                          DQ   3rd exchange before
     1) Aqueelah Muhammad 12            2) Jordyn Overby 11               
     3) Ashley Peoples 12               4) Anna Hernandez 12              
 
Event 225  Women 1600 Sprint Medley Invitational
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harvard-Westlk /ss                                  3:56.34  
     1) Imani Cook-Gist 9               2) Shea Copeland 9                
     3) Amy Weissenbach 12              4) Cami Chapus 12                 
  2 St. Anthonys (Ny)                                   4:06.25  
     1) Chynna-Monica Chung 12          2) Kathy Mazzucca 11              
     3) Claudia Zyskowski 12            4) Olicia Williams 12             
  3 San Juan Hills /ss                                  4:07.58  
     1) Chelsea Kruthers 12             2) Lexi Shaw 11                   
     3) Kylee Vandenberg 11             4) Sarah Kelly 10                 
  4 Corona /ss                                          4:08.20  
     1) Venus Shabgahi 12               2) Cydney Powell 10               
     3) Amanda Gonzalez 10              4) Amber Lambert 12               
  5 Dana Hills /ss                                      4:10.54  
     1) Brenna McNulty 10               2) Allison Sprong 12              
     3) Kimiko Tanaka 9                 4) Aubrey Carr 11                 
  6 Golden Valley /ss                                   4:10.75  
     1) Imani Dixon 11                  2) Crystal Orellana 9             
     3) Jada Selexman 10                4) Chelsey Totten 11              
  7 South Lakes (Va)                                    4:12.03  
     1) Grace Gillen 10                 2) Kristin Tran 10                
     3) Danielle Hale 10                4) Kyannah Calhoun 11             
  8 Taft /la                                            4:15.29  
     1) Essence Foreman 12              2) Lexis Lambert 12               
     3) Tatiana McCoy 12                4) Joanna Hurtado 12              
  9 Roosevelt /ss                                       4:23.15  
     1) Sheridan Sharpe 12              2) Chasity Ducre 10               
     3) Leslie Graciano 11              4) Makenzie Lammers 10            
 
Event 226  Men 4x1600 Meter Relay Seeded
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Quartz Hill /ss                                    18:00.52  
     1) C Green 12                      2) Kegan Marsh 12                 
     3) Malik Hayes 12                  4) B. Wiggs 10                    
  2 Great Oak /ss                                      18:01.33  
     1) Kaden Lapham 11                 2) Kevin Chamberlain 12           
     3) David Carvajal 9                4) Patryk Giba 10                 
  3 Paso Robles /ss                                    18:05.14  
     1) Zander Souza 12                 2) Aidian Farrell 11              
     3) Matt Nottenkamper 12            4) Kyle Ravera 10                 
  4 Trabuco Hills /ss  'B'                             18:07.57  
     1) Luke Dorman 11                  2) Christopher Ceja 11            
     3) Kevin Marshall 12               4) Brendan McCabe 11              
  5 Peninsula /ss                                      18:08.16  
     1) R. Miranda-Lavertu 12           2) H Hinsch 11                    
     3) S. Sansom 11                    4) G. Michaels 12                 
  6 Crescenta Valley /ss                               18:10.35  
     1) Mike Duncan 12                  2) Nick Beatty 10                 
     3) Gabe Collison 10                4) Aaron Esparza 11               
  7 Yucaipa /ss                                        18:11.62  
     1) Jason Luu 12                    2) Connor Smith 12                
     3) Andrew Humphries 10             4) Kris Mazich 11                 
  8 Thousand Oaks /ss                                  18:13.70  
     1) Tommy Lopez 12                  2) Sam Worley 12                  
     3) Sho Kodera 12                   4) Michael Spencer 12             
  9 Saugus /ss                                         18:14.95  
     1) AJ Yarnall 11                   2) Rodrigo Ornelas 11             
     3) Alex Pearson 10                 4) Daniel Tuit 12                 
 10 Brea Olinda /ss                                    18:15.20  
     1) Elliott Ramirez 12              2) Max McBride 12                 
     3) John Janneck 11                 4) Cody Nguyen 12                 
 11 Golden Valley /ss  'B'                             18:15.36  
     1) Gabriel Levy 12                 2) Brendan Tinoco 11              
     3) Aaron Nguyen 12                 4) Arnold Bautista 10             
 12 California /ss                                     18:18.78  
     1) Matlazomatli Rojas 10           2) Sam Bautista 11                
     3) Chris Ramirez 11                4) Josh Roldan 11                 
 13 Ayala /ss                                          18:20.82  
     1) Christian Eagon 11              2) Evan Scheerer 11               
     3) Robert Martinez 11              4) Alfredo Contreras 12           
 14 Arroyo Grande/SS                                   18:22.08  
     1) Josh Davis 12                   2) Trevor Cowan 11                
     3) Jonathon Corley 11              4) John Nichols 10                
 15 LB Poly/SS                                         18:22.36  
     1) Miguel Bautista 10              2) Jazeel Garcia 12               
     3) Cameron Ford 12                 4) Christian Vazquez 10           
 16 Dana Hills /ss  'B'                                18:23.77  
     1) Luke Wallace 12                 2) Gavin Diem 10                  
     3) Andy Werderman 11               4) Austin Tayles 11               
 17 Warren /ss                                         18:23.86  
     1) Jonothan Rodriguez 9            2) Micheal Guzman 12              
     3) Ramiro Santana 11               4) Omar Torres 12                 
 18 Palos Verdes /ss                                   18:26.46  
     1) Zachary Diaz 11                 2) Daniel Reiger 12               
     3) Lucas Robinson 10               4) Ryland Dreibelbis 11           
 19 Westlake /ss                                       18:31.15  
     1) Chris Costa 10                  2) Mikey Giguere 10               
     3) Rocky Peterson 11               4) Graham Rigby 9                 
 20 Centennial /ce                                     18:31.80  
     1) Trevor Martin 9                 2) Chris Mata 10                  
     3) Eric Millan 12                  4) Craig Varner 12                
 21 Los Altos /ss                                      18:32.59  
     1) Sergio Campos 11                2) Mark Huizar 11                 
     3) Jair Juarez 12                  4) Roberto Villagomez 12          
 22 Marina /ss                                         18:35.04  
     1) Chris Tran 10                   2) Bryan Tran 10                  
     3) Chase Calkins 12                4) Kyle Aube 10                   
 23 Carlsbad /sd                                       18:38.53  
     1) Christian Freeman 11            2) Shay Martin 11                 
     3) Sean Unger 10                   4) Jeff Schaefer 11               
 24 Miramonte /nc                                      18:43.37  
     1) Jamie Fehrnstrom 12             2) Tyler Hanson 11                
     3) Matt Stewart 12                 4) Dillon Read 11                 
 25 Corona /ss                                         18:45.58  
     1) Julian Hernandez 12             2) Garrett Williams 12            
     3) Jimmy Gauger 12                 4) Ryan Fierro 12                 
 26 Cathedral Catholic /sd                             18:46.24  
     1) Patrick Bourke 11               2) Patrick Fitzgerald 12          
     3) Andrew Mock 11                  4) Jake Williams 12               
 27 Edison /ss                                         18:48.61  
     1) Jeff Thies 11                   2) Daniel Litty 12                
     3) Cooper Kossick 9                4) Nathan Ritter 11               
 28 Vista Murrieta /ss                                 19:03.75  
     1) Francisco Romo 11               2) Clinton Tak 10                 
     3) Matthew Smith 11                4) John-Gregorey Hernandez 11     
 29 Patrick Henry /sd                                  19:09.54  
     1) Adam O'Regan 12                2) Eric Cota 11                   
     3) Jorge Matt-Navarro 11           4) Jonathan Gonzalez 11           
 30 Palisades /la                                      19:10.03  
     1) Grant Stromberg 12              2) Drake Johnston 11              
     3) Sehar Micheal 11                4) Matt Hammer 12                 
 
Event 227  Men 4x1600 Meter Relay Invitational
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Loyola /ss                                         17:12.23  
     1) Andrew Bland 12                 2) Jared Jones 12                 
     3) Josh Lewis 11                   4) Andrew Verdin 12               
  2 Trabuco Hills /ss                                  17:12.60  
     1) Naoki Omatsu 11                 2) Jared Hazlett 12               
     3) Max Moncur 11                   4) Nicholas Plumb 12              
  3 Roosevelt /ss                                      17:20.37  
     1) Tyler Satterfield 11            2) Aaron Potts 12                 
     3) Kyle Warrick 11                 4) Nick Woolf 12                  
  4 Rancho Cucamonga /ss                               17:24.59  
     1) Austin Esposito 11              2) Kevin Matthews 11              
     3) Jon Dileva 12                   4) Luis Gutierrez 12              
  5 Golden Valley /ss                                  17:28.26  
     1) Kristian Martinez 12            2) Juan David Garcia 12           
     3) Nolan Del Valle 11              4) Carlos Lopez Jr. 12            
  6 Buchanan /ce                                       17:29.06  
     1) CJ Albertson 12                 2) Cody Brazeal 11                
     3)                                 4) Carter Duerksen 11             
  7 Stockdale /ce                                      17:30.68  
     1) Curtis Kelly 12                 2) Cameron Miller 12              
     3) Conner Fisher 11                4) Blake Haney 10                 
  8 Arcadia /ss                                        17:33.43  
     1) Sergio Gonzalez 12              2) Francis Lee 12                 
     3) Charles Shen 12                 4) Ryan Vargas 12                 
  9 Redondo Union /ss                                  17:36.12  
     1) Garrett Klatte 11               2) William Tait 10                
     3) Dustin Herold 10                4) Evan Malone-White 11           
 10 La Costa Cnyn /sd                                  17:41.64  
     1) Darren Fahy 12                  2) Steven Fahy 10                 
     3) Eric Causey 12                  4) Steven Terris 9                
 11 Campolindo /nc                                     17:45.02  
     1) Thomas Joyce 12                 2) Vinson Compestine 12           
     3) Keith Geiger 12                 4) Adam Hathaway 11               
 12 Del Campo /sj                                      17:45.23  
     1) Jordon Rushing 12               2) Tyler Mercado 12               
     3) Sean Jagerson 11                4) Patrick Jagerson 11            
 13 El Toro /ss                                        17:45.25  
     1) Juan Gonzalez 11                2) Kevin Durham 12                
     3) Nathan Kwan 11                  4) Forrest Parkinen 12            
 14 Dana Hills /ss                                     17:45.80  
     1) Ethan Lawrence 12               2) Lance Capel 12                 
     3) Jack Morgenson 11               4) Conner Garcia 12               
 15 Cathedral /ss                                      17:56.68  
     1) Adam Avila 12                   2) Elias Munoz 10                 
     3) Matthew Ruiz 10                 4) Cesar Solis 12                 
 16 King, ML /ss                                       18:10.84  
     1) Brandon Berz 11                 2) Nathan Torres 11               
     3) Perry Elerts 11                 4) Joe Casco 11                   
 17 Fountain Valley /ss                                18:15.83  
     1) Jay Bonthius 12                 2) Max Chern 11                   
     3) Eric Mendoza 12                 4) Hunter Gulino 10               
 18 St. Margarets /ss                                  18:20.68  
     1) Billy Gaudreau 12               2) Paul Brenneman 12              
     3) Garrett Corwin 11               4) Brandon Price 11               
 19 Canyon (Ana) /ss                                   18:43.59  
     1) Corey Emens 12                  2) Randy Emens 12                 
     3) Austin Goins 11                 4) Joey Treul 12                  
 
Event 228  Women 3200 Meter Run Rated
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nicki Ghazarian           12 Westlake /ss          10:55.83  
  2 Melanie Joerger           12 Thousand Oaks/SS      10:57.41  
  3 Danielle Voyles           10 Rcho Bern/SD          10:57.51  
  4 Jenna Maack               11 Desert Vista(AZ)      10:57.55  
  5 Sydney Badger             10 Centennial (Nv)       10:58.21  
  6 Monika Gyalay              9 Moorpark /ss          11:01.52  
  7 Veronica Yamane           10 Arcadia /ss           11:08.48  
  8 Kellian Hunt              12 Whittier Chr/SS       11:12.64  
  9 Helena Van Loan           10 S Pasadena /ss        11:13.85  
 10 Nicaela Hernandez         12 VistaMurrieta/SS      11:14.97  
 11 Melissa Garrett           11 Ogden (Ut)            11:16.13  
 12 Jessica Meyers               Santa Ynez            11:23.89  
 13 Sarah Benson              11 VistaMurrieta/SS      11:25.52  
 14 Jessica Sams              11 Ogden (Ut)            11:27.27  
 15 Xeomara Villalobos        11 Colony /ss            11:29.22  
 16 Marissa Pluma              9 St.Joseph(LW)/SS      11:30.93  
 17 Marlee Rothschild         10 Glacier Peak(WA)      11:39.33  
 18 Abigail Hurst             11 East (Ut)             11:44.87  
 19 Carolina Guzman           12 Rancho Cuc/SS         11:47.65  
 20 Kiley Green               12 Juan Diego (Ut)       11:48.24  
 21 Elise Tello               10 Eisenhower (Wa)       11:56.51  
 22 Megan Gramlich            12 UniversityCty/SD      12:06.21  
 23 So Young Oh               11 Wakefield (Nc)        12:16.90  
 
Event 229  Women 3200 Meter Run Seeded
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Adeline Zerrenner         10 Dos Pueblos /ss       10:44.92  
  2 Brianna Simmons           12 Beverly Hills/SS      10:49.91  
  3 Christine Hoffmann        12 SanLuis Obisp/SS      10:51.06  
  4 Ashlee Powers             12 Corona Dl Mar/SS      10:51.76  
  5 Monica Huston             11 Cibola (Az)           10:51.92  
  6 Maryann Gong              11 Granada /nc           10:52.65  
  7 Sydney Segal              11 Beverly Hills/SS      10:55.00  
  8 Annie Marggraff           11 Acalanes /nc          10:58.80  
  9 Carina Novell             12 Granada /nc           10:59.39  
 10 Leigh Moffett             10 Clovis North /ce      11:01.70  
 11 Amber Bragdon             10 Fountain Vly/SS       11:02.03  
 12 Lauren Voyles             10 Rcho Bern/SD          11:02.21  
 13 Jackie Heaps              10 Lehi (Ut)             11:04.04  
 14 Rebekah Bosler            10 La Costa Cnyn/SD      11:10.77  
 15 Mayra Chavez              12 Eisenhower (Wa)       11:11.20  
 16 Olivia Goins              11 Canyon (Ana) /ss      11:12.44  
 17 Jordan McCall             12 Saugus /ss            11:14.28  
 18 Jessica Cushing-Murray    10 Foothill /ss          11:15.60  
 19 Abigail Frankian          10 Saugus /ss            11:16.81  
 20 Maddie Dignadice          11 Valencia (V) /ss      11:20.26  
 21 Rebecca Sarmiento         11 El Modena /ss         11:22.40  
 22 Natasha Strickland        12 Laguna Beach /ss      11:22.83  
 23 Nicole Evans              12 Woodbridge /ss        11:26.99  
 24 Hannah Bell               12 Esperanza /ss         11:58.23  
 
Event 230  Men 3200 Meter Run Rated 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Riess Haslam              12 UniversityCty/SD       9:23.77  
  2 Brandon Hansen            12 San Marcos /sd         9:25.68  
  3 Ryan Rampoldi             12 Rcho Bern/SD           9:26.08  
  4 Ismael Griego             12 Granite Hills/SS       9:27.45  
  5 Jazeel Garcia             12 LB Poly/SS             9:28.49  
  6 Joel Gonzalez             11 Camarillo /ss          9:29.03  
  7 Nick Hicks                12 Sn LorenzoVly/CC       9:29.07  
  8 Carter Macey              11 Desert Vista(AZ)       9:29.26  
  9 Evan Dougherty            12 La Quinta(LQ)/SS       9:30.05  
 10 Perry Cabean              12 Ronald Reagan(NC       9:32.77  
 11 Guido Marasigan           11 SntaMargarita/SS       9:33.22  
 12 Alex Castellon            11 Colony /ss             9:34.06  
 13 Clay Celum                12 Clovis West /ce        9:34.59  
 14 Ryan Dykstra              11 Desert Vista(AZ)       9:34.61  
 15 Michael Munoz             12 La Serna /ss           9:34.90  
 16 Ryan Hodgens              11 Whitney /sj            9:35.10  
 17 Sam Miner                 11 E Chap Hill (Nc)       9:35.90  
 18 Karsten Kaufmann          12 Bishop O'Dowd/Nc       9:36.20  
 19 Patrick Bourke            11 Cath Cathol/SD         9:36.69  
 20 Edwin Herrera             12 Ventura /ss            9:37.14  
 21 Andrew Henn               12 Tamalpais /nc          9:37.19  
 22 David Galvez              11 Rowland /ss            9:37.63  
 23 Mikey Giguere             10 Westlake /ss           9:38.62  
 24 Adam Perez                12 Mira Costa /ss         9:40.25  
 25 Kyle Aube                 10 Marina /ss             9:41.98  
 26 Nick Valenzula            11 Colony /ss             9:45.89  
 27 David Acevedo             12 Whittier /ss           9:46.23  
 28 Bernie Corea              11 Burbank /ss            9:48.28  
 29 Chris Herrick                Hellgate (Mt)          9:51.97  
 30 Maxwell Davis             11 Dos Pueblos /ss       10:04.11  
 31 Ryan Alexander             9 Birmingham /la        10:11.58  
 
Event 231  Men 3200 Meter Run Rated 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bryan Fernandez           11 Dos Pueblos /ss        9:18.76  
  2 Sumner Goodwin            11 Lewis (Wa)             9:18.86  
  3 Kevin Ramirez             11 Santa Fe /ss           9:21.08  
  4 Seamus Land               12 SanLuis Obisp/SS       9:21.16  
  5 Dmitri Voytilla           12 Rcho Bern/SD           9:21.26  
  6 Glenn Arthur              12 Rio Mesa /ss           9:22.86  
  7 Alex Hedquist             11 Davis (Ut)             9:24.66  
  8 Jake Barber               12 Newport Hrbr/SS        9:25.21  
  9 Jordan Marsh              12 Ronald Reagan(NC       9:25.76  
 10 Tyler Hanson              11 Miramonte /nc          9:25.92  
 11 Cody Nguyen               12 Brea Olinda /ss        9:26.05  
 12 Brandon Vientos           12 W Torrance /ss         9:26.16  
 13 Jeff Thies                11 Edison /ss             9:27.51  
 14 Shay Martin               11 Carlsbad /sd           9:28.47  
 15 Donald Bernard               Bishop ManogueNV       9:30.12  
 16 Miguel Bautista           10 LB Poly/SS             9:31.13  
 17 Tareq Alwafai             12 Aliso Niguel /ss       9:31.67  
 18 Ryan Sanchez              11 Glendora /ss           9:33.07  
 19 Austin Goins              11 Canyon (Ana) /ss       9:34.18  
 20 Amar Dholakia             12 Esperanza /ss          9:34.70  
 21 Cristian Garcia           12 Santa Fe /ss           9:36.34  
 22 Preston Johnson           11 Davis (Ut)             9:37.42  
 23 Garrett Williams          12 Corona /ss             9:41.69  
 24 Adam Lucero               12 Camarillo /ss          9:45.40  
 25 Charles Morgan            12 University /ss         9:47.07  
 26 Robert Brandt              9 Loyola /ss             9:48.07  
 27 Sergio Fraire             11 Burbank /ss            9:57.04  
 
Event 232  Women 4x1600 Meter Relay Seeded
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 San Pedro /la                                      21:12.98  
     1) Evelyn Gonzalez 12              2) Lorena Garcia 11               
     3) Ashley Carrera 11               4) Danielle Nunez 9               
  2 Laguna Hills /ss                                   21:17.81  
     1) Brianna Bartello 9              2) Marissa Bartello 9             
     3) Alana Jones 11                  4) Yamileth Muniz 10              
  3 Marina /ss  'B'                                    21:18.34  
     1) Lauren Carr                     2) Franny Caponi 12               
     3) Giovanna Caruso                 4) Brianna Shoffner 10            
  4 Serrano /ss                                        21:30.10  
     1) Melissa Fairchild 10            2) Shanna Burns 9                 
     3) Meghan Hamlin 12                4) Kylie Betts 11                 
  5 Davis (Ut)                                         21:31.41  
     1) Chelsey Johnson 10              2) Ashley Tyndall 10              
     3) Joanna Boyd 11                  4) Mikell Wood 11                 
  6 Arcadia /ss                                        21:31.97  
     1) Alejandra Quintero 12           2) Naomi Wilcox 12                
     3) Joyce Liao F                    4) Meghan Kamae 10                
  7 Ayala /ss                                          21:34.83  
     1) Jaclyn Gonzalez 12              2) Taylor Khan 12                 
     3) Katie Shadler 11                4) Candace Batsford 9             
  8 Bishop O'Dowd /nc                                  21:35.67  
     1) Alyssa Byer 9                   2) Meredith Nix 9                 
     3) Marie Diaz 12                   4) Claire Mischeaux 12            
  9 Glendora /ss                                       21:39.01  
     1) Tori Whitworth 10               2) Taylor Butler 10               
     3) Emily Hoey 10                   4) Micaela Lamb 9                 
 10 Canyon (Ana) /ss                                   21:41.07  
     1) Olivia Goins 11                 2) Rianna Goins 11                
     3) Julia Van Marter 9              4) Jozelle Perez 11               
 11 Crescenta Valley /ss                               21:42.17  
     1) Cali King 11                    2) Megan Melnyk 9                 
     3) Brooke Moultrie 12              4) Hannah Ruby 11                 
 12 Simi Valley /ss  'B'                               21:42.38  
     1) Desirae Jones 9                 2) Olivia Rosellini 9             
     3) Madelyn Vorgitch 10             4) Aleesha Flugum 12              
 13 Trabuco Hills /ss  'B'                             21:43.72  
     1) Bailee Margolis 9               2) Breanna Baker 11               
     3) Jolie Nelson 9                  4) Kathryn Bishop 10              
 14 Buchanan /ce                                       21:44.04  
     1) Maddy Nikkel 10                 2) Hanna Beniot 9                 
     3) Justice Hinjosa 10              4) Katherine Holm 11              
 15 Vista Murrieta /ss                                 21:44.94  
     1) Maria Hurtado 12                2) Bethany Balady 11              
     3) Amanda Crissinger 11            4) Marilyn Triviso 11             
 16 Harvard-Westlk /ss                                 21:45.23  
     1) Lizzy Thomas 10                 2) Monica Nimmagadda 10           
     3) Elle Wilson 11                  4) Yasmin Moreno 11               
 17 Claremont /ss                                      21:46.79  
     1) Danielle Hepperle 12            2) Alison Boos 12                 
     3) Merin Arft 10                   4)                                
 18 Vista /sd                                          21:47.21  
     1) Ashley Cope 10                  2) Courtney Corradetti 12         
     3) Natalie Taylor 10               4) Riley Chapman 10               
 19 Fountain Valley /ss                                21:52.49  
     1) Marissa Nickles 12              2) Amber Bragdon 10               
     3) Amanda Stark 10                 4) Stephanie Fedele 11            
 20 Mayfield /ss                                       21:54.57  
     1) Karina Alvarez 11               2) Christina Cordano 11           
     3) Alyssa Rivas 10                 4) Lauren Joseph 11               
 21 West Torrance /ss                                  21:56.69  
     1) Angela Sloss 11                 2) Jacqueline Rodriguez 11        
     3) Alyssa Desmond 11               4) Laura Oelsner 9                
 22 Cathedral Catholic /sd                             21:56.72  
     1) Christine Kent 12               2) Kristyn Berretta 12            
     3) Bridget Krol 10                 4) Emily Armstrong 9              
 23 Westlake /ss                                       22:10.63  
     1) Nicki Ghazarian 12              2) Jenny Giguere 9                
     3) Clarice Douille 9               4) Katrina Jenkins 9              
 24 Whittier /ss                                       22:13.32  
     1) Marylu Pulido 11                2) Wendy Carrillo 12              
     3) Melissa Carabes 12              4) Monica Negrete 12              
 25 Colony /ss                                         22:13.81  
     1) Katrina Fix 10                  2) Catie Rendon 9                 
     3) Destiny Coria 10                4) Marisa Uribe 9                 
 26 LB Poly/SS                                         22:14.37  
     1) Jessica Gonzales 10             2) Janice Lane 10                 
     3) Dominique Taylor 9              4) Kalani Rose 9                  
 27 Redlands /ss                                       22:37.74  
     1) Lauren Zabaleta 11              2) Abigail Daniels 10             
     3) Allison Crowley 9               4) Justine Jacobs 11              
 28 Corona /ss                                         22:45.94  
     1) Alicia Williams 10              2) Venus Shabgahi 12              
     3) Suzanna Aguilar 12              4) Carly Lee 10                   
 -- Woodbridge /ss                                     21:28.34  
     1) Alyssa Cerminara-Gutcher 11     2) Nicole Evans 12                
     3) Madeline Bradford 10            4) Diana Rodriguez 12             
 
Event 233  Women 4x1600 Meter Relay Invitational
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 La Costa Cnyn /sd                                  20:23.88  
     1) Emma Abrahamson 10              2) Rebekah Bosler 10              
     3) Shanoah Souza 12                4) Kelly Lawson 11                
  2 Simi Valley /ss                                    20:28.71  
     1) Sarah Baxter 10                 2) Erika Barr 12                  
     3) Karla Vernola 12                4) Sarah Riggs 9                  
  3 Campolindo /nc                                     20:37.55  
     1) Carrie Verdon 12                2) Rachel Johnson 9               
     3) Mary Orders 9                   4) Juliet Farnan 12               
  4 Aptos /cc                                          20:45.33  
     1) Yulisa Abundis 9                2) Nikki Hiltz 11                 
     3) Clare Peabody 10                4) Jackie Stanger 11              
  5 Trabuco Hills /ss                                  20:53.48  
     1) Cassandra Smith 12              2) Kora Johnson 12                
     3) Dominique Regalado 10           4) Rachel Wilson 10               
  6 Mira Costa /ss                                     20:58.02  
     1) Kelli Sugimoto 12               2) Jenna Tong 12                  
     3) Abby Hong 10                    4) Vivien Cherrette 12            
  7 Great Oak /ss                                      20:58.57  
     1) Alexis Messerly 11              2) Miranda Kewley 11              
     3) Pauline Mandel 12               4) Ashley Helbig 10               
  8 Dana Hills /ss                                     21:16.27  
     1) Paige Canterbury 11             2) Molly Rinefort 9               
     3) Megan Geyer 12                  4) Aubrey Carr 11                 
  9 Arroyo Grande/SS                                   21:18.43  
     1) Elizabeth Heyde 9               2) Jade Fuller 11                 
     3) Jessica Morosoli 12             4) Hannah Stevens 12              
 10 El Toro /ss                                        21:18.90  
     1) Megan Callender 12              2) Taylor Romine 11               
     3) Camila Turati 10                4) Makena Lidie 12                
 11 Yucaipa /ss                                        21:19.83  
     1) Tori Dutchover 10               2) Jess Aguilar 10                
     3) Justine Jackson 9               4) Danica Patterson 11            
 12 Saugus /ss                                         21:20.81  
     1) Jessica McCall 12               2) Katie Huntington 11            
     3) Heidi Hoslet 11                 4) Jordan McCall 12               
 13 Granada /nc                                        21:24.39  
     1) Carina Novell 12                2) Maryann Gong 11                
     3) Alyssa Horning 12               4) Kelsey Girardelli 12           
 14 Thousand Oaks /ss                                  21:24.90  
     1) Caitlin Turner 12               2) Melanie Joerger 12             
     3) Ashton Padberg 12               4) Genevieve Johnson 11           
 15 Great Oak /ss  'B'                                 21:34.04  
     1) Maiya Larsen 9                  2) Kim McNamee 11                 
     3) Haley Dorris 10                 4) Kelli McNamee 11               
 16 Tesoro /ss                                         21:54.78  
     1) Stephanie Lapidus 11            2) Sarah Parsons 11               
     3) Emily Scharmann 11              4) Erica Liem 10                  
 17 Bonita /ss                                         22:10.05  
     1) Diana Garcia 10                 2) Alexandria Jackson 11          
     3) Mackenzie Landa 10              4) Marissa Scott 11               
 18 St. Anthonys (Ny)                                  22:30.10  
     1) Delaney Worth 10                2) Kerri-Anne Flynn 11            
     3) Sloane Russ 12                  4) Lauren Fontana 12              
 
Event 234  Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Shane Wickes              12 McQueen (Nv)            150-11     45.99m 
      136-08  FOUL  145-03  146-10  150-11  FOUL
  2 Eddie Medrano             12 Mater Dei /sd           144-07     44.06m 
      FOUL  FOUL  140-06  144-07  FOUL  135-08
  3 Josh Anderson             12 Notre Dame/SS           139-09     42.59m 
      139-09  FOUL  99-05           
  4 Sam Nichols               12 Reed (Nv)               135-07     41.32m 
      121-10  FOUL  135-07         
  5 Mikal Livingston          11 Eisenhower (Wa)         132-09     40.46m 
      121-03  FOUL  132-09         
  6 George Fraiser 5          11 Monrovia /ss            130-00     39.62m 
      117-00  119-08  130-00         
Flight  2  
  1 John Higgins              12 Glacier Peak(WA)        159-06     48.61m 
      FOUL  FOUL  159-06  154-08  135-02  147-06
  2 Daniel Vimmerstedt        12 Brophy Prep (Az)        157-03     47.92m 
      FOUL  153-06  151-04  157-03  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Billy Hamilton            12 El Capitan /sd          153-08     46.83m 
      143-08  141-02  151-04  FOUL  152-09  145-07
  4 Mark Sumler               12 Indio /ss               152-08     46.53m 
      152-08  150-08  137-03  144-05  FOUL  126-09
  5 Elvis Sanchez             12 Mira Monte/CE           151-09     46.25m 
      FOUL  141-06  FOUL  FOUL  141-03  151-09
  6 Jeneum Toalepai           10 Paramount /ss           143-00     43.58m 
      130-06  128-05  143-00  116-09  132-07  139-08
 
Event 235  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Tevin Limon               12 Nipomo /ss               4.50m   14-09.00 
     3.89 4.04 4.19 4.35 4.50 4.65 
        P   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  1 William Schmelter         12 Del Norte /sd           J4.50m   14-09.00 
     3.89 4.04 4.19 4.35 4.50 4.65 
        P   XO  XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Tommy Kennedy             12 Desert Vista(AZ)        J4.35m   14-03.25 
     3.89 4.04 4.19 4.35 4.50 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Robert Wolfe                 Canyon (Cc) /ss         J4.35m   14-03.25 
     3.89 4.04 4.19 4.35 4.50 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Justin Tobin              11 Desert Vista(AZ)        J4.35m   14-03.25 
     3.89 4.04 4.19 4.35 4.50 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Zach Watson               12 Syracuse (Ut)           J4.35m   14-03.25 
     3.89 4.04 4.19 4.35 4.50 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Nik Gorishek                 La Costa Cnyn/SD        J4.35m   14-03.25 
     3.89 4.04 4.19 4.35 4.50 
        P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Alexander Law             11 Otay Ranch /sd          J4.35m   14-03.25 
     3.89 4.04 4.19 4.35 4.50 
        O  XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Kyle Beck                 11 Los Osos /ss            J4.35m   14-03.25 
     3.89 4.04 4.19 4.35 4.50 
        P   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Paul Bowker               12 Mission Viejo/SS        J4.35m   14-03.25 
     3.89 4.04 4.19 4.35 4.50 
        P   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Paul Clark                12 Chino Hills /ss          4.35m   14-03.25 
     3.89 4.04 4.19 4.35 4.50 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Ryan Pust                 10 Golden Vly/SJ           J4.35m   14-03.25 
     3.89 4.04 4.19 4.35 4.50 
        P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  3 Ty Mason                  11 Fountain Vly/SS         J4.35m   14-03.25 
     3.89 4.04 4.19 4.35 4.50 
        P   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 14 Andrew Gonzalez           12 Downey /ss              J4.19m   13-09.00 
     3.89 4.04 4.19 4.35 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 14 Sean Griffin              11 Mira Costa /ss           4.19m   13-09.00 
     3.89 4.04 4.19 4.35 
      XXO    O    O  XXX 
 16 Kyle Bodnicki             11 Desert Vista(AZ)        J4.04m   13-03.00 
     3.89 4.04 4.19 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 16 Colin Cassady             12 VistaMurrieta/SS         4.04m   13-03.00 
     3.89 4.04 4.19 
        O    O  XXX 
 16 Trevor Groom               9 Clovis West /ce         J4.04m   13-03.00 
     3.89 4.04 4.19 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 16 Jacob Zaugg               12 Syracuse (Ut)           J4.04m   13-03.00 
     3.89 4.04 4.19 
        P   XO  XXX 
 
Event 236  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Greta Wagner              10 Los Gatos /cc            3.53m   11-07.00 
     2.62 2.77 2.92 3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 
        P    O    O    O    O    O  XXO 
  2 Makayla Jacoub            12 Glendora /ss             3.38m   11-01.00 
     2.62 2.77 2.92 3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 
        P    P    O   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Megan Melton              12 King, ML /ss             3.38m   11-01.00 
     2.62 2.77 2.92 3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Peri Howser               11 Newport Hrbr/SS          3.23m   10-07.00 
     2.62 2.77 2.92 3.08 3.23 3.38 
        P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Amy Angevine              11 Murrieta Vlly/SS         3.23m   10-07.00 
     2.62 2.77 2.92 3.08 3.23 3.38 
        P    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 Grace Boyer               11 Mater Dei /ss            3.23m   10-07.00 
     2.62 2.77 2.92 3.08 3.23 3.38 
        P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Hayley Farr               10 Patrick Henry/SD         3.08m   10-01.25 
     2.62 2.77 2.92 3.08 3.23 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Lauren Bartsch            10 Coronado /sd             3.08m   10-01.25 
     2.62 2.77 2.92 3.08 3.23 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Beth Rossi                10 Clovis North /ce         3.08m   10-01.25 
     2.62 2.77 2.92 3.08 3.23 
        P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Devin Stetson             10 Corona /ss               3.08m   10-01.25 
     2.62 2.77 2.92 3.08 3.23 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  7 Jady Tolda                   Cath Cathol/SD           3.08m   10-01.25 
     2.62 2.77 2.92 3.08 3.23 
        P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Alicia Lamson             12 Great Oak /ss            3.08m   10-01.25 
     2.62 2.77 2.92 3.08 3.23 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 13 Robin Tajingwa            10 Rancho Cuc/SS            2.92m    9-07.00 
     2.62 2.77 2.92 3.08 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
 13 Kaylin Terada             12 Monte Vista /nc          2.92m    9-07.00 
     2.62 2.77 2.92 3.08 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 
Event 237  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bridget Devaney           12 SanLuis Obisp/SS      38-01.00     11.60m 
      33-02  35-06  FOUL  38-01  FOUL  37-03
  2 Alison Jamie Chu          11 Diamond Bar /ss       36-00.50     10.98m 
      33-04  35-09.50  36-00.50  FOUL  32-08  FOUL
  2 Brianna Viltz             12 Millikan /ss          36-00.50     10.98m 
      36-00.50  35-11.75  36-00.50  32-10.75  34-01.50  35-07
  4 Shaqwonne Carter          12 Paramount /ss         34-01.25     10.39m 
      32-00.50  34-01.25  33-09          
  5 Sabrina Thomas            11 Monrovia /ss          33-03.75     10.15m 
      32-01.25  33-03.75  31-06           
  6 Raegan Henderson          12 Claremont /ss         32-08.00      9.95m 
      32-08  FOUL  FOUL         
Flight  2  
  1 Angel Soutsavang          12 Vacaville /sj         38-10.00     11.83m 
      36-08.75  38-10  36-07.50  36-07  38-01.50  38-00
  2 Hailey Erickson           12 Centennial/SS         37-06.00     11.43m 
      35-06.75  37-06  33-04  33-10  36-01  36-10
  3 Sara Arias                11 Madera /ce            37-02.50     11.34m 
      37-02.50  34-01.75  36-03  33-02.50  35-04  34-09.50
  4 Karyna Armstrong          12 McQueen (Nv)          36-06.00     11.12m 
      FOUL  36-06  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  34-10
  5 Amarie Bremel             11 Kingsburg /ce         35-03.50     10.75m 
      FOUL  35-03.50  FOUL  34-09  FOUL  31-08
  6 Molly Watkins             12 Ventura /ss           35-01.50     10.70m 
      32-01.50  FOUL  35-01.50  32-07.25  33-02.50  34-08.25
  7 Shunteal Thompson         12 Bear Creek /sj        34-09.50     10.60m 
      34-09.50  34-07.25  34-02.50         
  8 Christina Gibson          12 Culver City /ss       32-05.00      9.88m 
      FOUL  32-05  32-02         
  9 Raven May                 11 LB Poly/SS            32-03.00      9.82m 
      30-10.50  31-05  32-03         
 
Event 238  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Thomas Grimes             12 Centennial /ce        21-06.75   1.0     6.57m 
     21-03(+0.0) 20-10.25(0.4) FOUL      20-04.25(-0.2) 20-02.50(1.3) 21-06.75(1.0)
  2 Vincent Calhoun           10 LB Poly/SS            21-05.00   1.6     6.52m 
     FOUL      19-09.50(0.7) 20-11.50(-1.3) 20-05.75(+0.0) 21-05(1.6) FOUL     
  3 Chris Milan               12 Great Oak /ss         20-07.75   0.8     6.29m 
     20-00(1.1) 20-07.75(0.8) 17-10.50(-2.1) 20-06.25(0.6) 20-05.75(0.2) 19-06.50(-0.4)
  4 Karris Johnson            11 California /nc        20-02.25   1.4     6.15m 
     20-02.25(1.4) 1(1.0) 18-07.50(-1.1)         
Flight  2  
  1 Miles Poullard            12 Colony /ss            21-06.25   1.0     6.55m 
     21-05.75(+0.0) 21-05.25(+0.0) 20-03.25(-1.2) 20-11.50(1.2) 21-00.75(1.1) 21-06.25(1.0)
  2 Michael Horchin           12 Culver City /ss       21-05.00   1.2     6.52m 
     20-08(0.1) 20-05(-0.9) 20-06.25(-0.4) FOUL(0.3) 21-02.25(1.2) 21-05(1.2)
  3 Marcus Eggleston          12 Dorsey /la            21-01.00   0.5     6.42m 
     20-09.50(0.3) 20-00.25(1.0) 19-06.75(-1.3) 19-06.50(-1.2) 21-01(0.5) 20-11.75(0.3)
  4 Kenny Fehy                12 Moorpark /ss          20-05.50  -0.8     6.23m 
     19-02.75(+0.0) FOUL      20-05.50(-0.8) 19-08.75(-0.9) FOUL(1.2) 20-01.50(+0.0)
  5 Daruis Mc Cants           12 Colony /ss            20-05.00   1.1     6.22m 
     20-05(1.1) PASS      PASS      FOUL      FOUL      19-06(0.4)
  6 Kavon Knighten-Buggs         Culver City /ss       20-01.75   1.2     6.14m 
     19-08.25(1.5) 19-05(-1.4) 20-01.75(1.2)         
  7 Breland Victor            12 Redlands /ss          19-09.50  +0.0     6.03m 
     19-05.75(1.4) 17-03.25(-1.6) 19-09.50(+0.0)         
 
Event 239  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Giovanna Dan              12 Downey /ss            35-11.50   1.0    10.96m 
     35-02.25(0.4) 35-00.25(0.3) 35-05.50(0.6) 34-06.25(1.2) 35-11.50(1.0) 35-10.25(0.4)
  2 Rhea Solomon              12 Rancho Verde/SS       35-04.75   0.5    10.78m 
     34-05.25(+0.0) 35-04.75(0.5) 34-11(0.2) 32-02.25(0.7) 31-11.75(2.2) 32-01.75(0.7)
  3 Kylie McKown              12 Mountain Vw/CC        34-05.50   1.8    10.50m 
     34-02.75(1.1) 34-05.50(1.8) 34-03.50(0.5)         
  4 Kealia Hudson             10 S Pasadena /ss        34-01.00   0.4    10.38m 
     33-10.25(1.7) 34-01(0.4) 33-01.50(2.5)         
  5 Heidi Pfoor               10 Cheyenne Central      33-09.00   0.3    10.28m 
     33-02(-0.8) FOUL      33-09(0.3)         
  6 Bailey Turk               12 SntaMargarita/SS      33-08.25  -0.6    10.26m 
     33-08.25(-0.6) 33-05.50(1.6) 31-09.50(+0.0)         
  7 Jazzmyn Miller            11 Ramona /ss            33-07.00   1.2    10.23m 
     FOUL      33-07(1.2) 33-05.50(2.0)         
  8 Yisha Wang                12 Mt. Carmel /sd        33-05.25   0.2    10.19m 
     FOUL      33-05.25(0.2) 32-04.25(+0.0)         
  9 Allanah Hughes            10 St. Mary's Ac/SS      33-02.25   1.4    10.11m 
     33-02.25(1.4) FOUL      FOUL              
Flight  2  
  1 Alexandra Lanzafame       11 North Kitsap(WA)      36-11.00   1.2    11.25m 
     36-03.25(-1.4) 36-07.75(1.1) 36-06(1.3) 32-02.25(1.7) 36-11(1.2) 36-02(1.5)
  2 Jamara Scott              12 Golden Vly/CE         36-06.25   0.4    11.13m 
     35-00(0.8) 35-00(+0.0) 35-06.25(+0.0) 35-10.25(2.3) 35-07.75(1.1) 36-06.25(0.4)
  3 Emily Sanchez             12 Covina /ss            35-11.00   0.7    10.94m 
     35-03(+0.0) 35-06.50(-0.4) 33-02.75(0.9) 35-02.75(1.2) 34-11(0.6) 35-11(0.7)
  4 Brianna Davis             11 Otay Ranch /sd        35-10.25  +0.0    10.92m 
     35-03(-1.8) 35-05.25(0.4) 34-11.50(1.4) 35-03.50(1.7) 34-07.25(1.6) 35-10.25(+0.0)
  5 Taylor Eljenholm          11 Dana Hills /ss        35-08.00  -1.1    10.87m 
     35-08(-1.1) 35-01.50(-0.2) 35-06(+0.0) 34-11.25(1.2) 33-01.75(0.6) 33-05.25(+0.0)
  6 Lauren Ellison            12 Rcho Bern/SD          35-05.00   2.1    10.79m 
     34-08.50(-0.7) 34-01.25(-0.5) 35-05(2.1) 34-05.75(0.6) 33-04.75(1.6) 34-00.75(0.6)
  7 Jordan Agnew              11 Los Alamitos /ss      34-11.00  -0.1    10.64m 
     32-01.25(-0.6) 33-11.75(0.7) 34-11(-0.1) 33-10.75(1.9) 33-09.75(0.5) 34-02.25(+0.0)
  8 Caitlin Cole              10 Del Norte /sd         32-11.00   2.4    10.03m 
     32-06.75(-1.3) 32-05.75(0.4) 32-11(2.4)         
 -- Jordan Thomas             11 St. Mary's Ac/SS          FOUL                 
     FOUL      PASS      PASS              
 
Event 240  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Allison Jackson           11 Quartz Hill /ss          1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  1 Allison Rowe              12 La Quinta(LQ)/SS        J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  1 Sarah Dunaway             10 VistaMurrieta/SS        J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
       XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  4 Alex Mero                 11 Arroyo Grande/SS        J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Vanessa Blanchard         10 Quartz Hill /ss         J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O   XO  XXX 
Flight  2  
  1 Taelor Eyre               11 Colony /ss               1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O   XO  XXO 
  2 Angelyn Caldwell          12 Thousand Oaks/SS         1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Karsen Sper               12 Thousand Oaks/SS        J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Elyse Harabedian          12 Los Alamitos /ss        J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Lauren Peterson           12 Moorpark /ss            J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2 Anissa Scott              11 Carter /ss              J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
       XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Lauren Torres             10 El Diamante /ce          1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Kealin Davis              10 Wilson (Lb) /ss         J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
       XO   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Candice Dominguez-Fields  10 Ventura /ss              1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 10 Lolene Swallow            10 VistaMurrieta/SS        J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Hannah O'Connor           10 Woodbridge /ss          J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O   XO  XXX 
 10 Samantha Lee              10 Trabuco Hills/SS        J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O   XO  XXX 
 10 Tammy McVickar             9 Peninsula /ss           J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P   XO  XXX 
 10 Victoria Pileggi          11 St. Anthonys(NY)        J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
       XO    O  XXX 
 10 Morgan Wilcox             12 Tesoro /ss              J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Brittany Tayloe           12 Oaks Christn/SS         J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O   XO  XXX 
 10 Kendall Engelhardt        10 Oak Park /ss             1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O  XXX 
 10 Asia Johnson              12 King, ML /ss            J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
       XO    O  XXX 
 19 Starlynn Singleton        11 Murrieta Mesa/SS        J1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.45 1.50 
       XO  XXX 
 19 Madeline Bradford         10 Woodbridge /ss          J1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.45 1.50 
       XO  XXX 
 19 Elizabeth Fallon          12 St. Anthonys(NY)        J1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.45 1.50 
       XO  XXX 
 19 Renee Vogel               12 Faith Luth (Nv)          1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.45 1.50 
        O  XXX 
 
Event 241  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Alex Mikrakis             10 Alemany /ss              1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Spencer Curtis            12 Sweetwater /sd          J1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Lohnnie Tape-Jackson      11 Quartz Hill /ss         J1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Jackson Zimmerman         12 Arroyo Grande/SS        J1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Kyle Moore                12 Clovis West /ce         J1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Chris Bernal              12 Fallbrook /sd           J1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Aiden Elias               12 Notre Dame/SS            1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Terance Narvaez           12 Cyn Springs/SS           1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 Joseph Carter             12 Downey /ss              J1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 
       XO    O  XXX 
  8 Dillon Charter            12 Cedar (Ut)              J1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 
        O   XO  XXX 
  8 Nolan Kelly               11 Corona /ss               1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 
        O    O  XXX 
 12 Ben Pavish                12 Pullman (Wa)            J1.81m    5-11.25 
     1.81 1.86 
      XXO  XXX 
 12 Brandon Peace             12 Yucaipa /ss              1.81m    5-11.25 
     1.81 1.86 
        O  XXX 
 -- Ty Higby                  12 Cedar (Ut)                  NH            
     1.81 
      XXX 
 
Event 242  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lawrence O'Hara           10 Poly (Riv) /ss        51-09.75     15.79m 
      FOUL  FOUL  51-09.75  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Rogelio Moreno            12 San Jacinto /ss       51-05.25     15.67m 
      48-05.50  51-05.25  50-02  49-10.50  51-04.75  51-01
  3 George Fraiser 5          11 Monrovia /ss          43-04.75     13.22m 
      43-04.75  41-09  FOUL         
  4 Jeneum Toalepai           10 Paramount /ss         42-05.50     12.94m 
      FOUL  42-05.50  40-09.50         
Flight  2  
  1 Michael Coe               12 Carlsbad /sd          51-07.75     15.74m 
      FOUL  51-05  51-03.75  47-07  50-08.50  51-07.75
  2 Jason Klumpp              12 Arroyo Grande/SS      49-10.50     15.20m 
      46-03.25  46-06  49-10.50  FOUL  47-09.25  FOUL
  3 Jaquan Scott              12 La Sierra /ss         49-03.50     15.02m 
      47-04  48-11  47-01  46-05  49-03.50  FOUL
  4 Brian Hamilton            12 Stagg /sj             48-05.00     14.75m 
      48-05  48-03.25  46-00         
  5 Billy Hamilton            12 El Capitan /sd        48-00.50     14.64m 
      FOUL  48-00.50  45-03.25           
  6 Kyle Sulka                11 Notre Dame/SS         46-10.00     14.27m 
      FOUL  46-00.75  46-10         
  7 Frank Clark                9 Servite /ss           43-00.50     13.11m 
      43-00.50  FOUL  40-00.50         
Flight  3  
  1 Robert Jenkins            12 Loyola /ss            53-02.50     16.21m 
      50-06  48-00.50  FOUL  FOUL  48-09.75  53-02.50
  2 Jared Shahbazian          12 Sanger /ce            51-04.50     15.65m 
      51-04.50  48-08.50  FOUL  48-06.50  48-04.75  48-04.75
  3 Thomas Puefua             11 Paramount /ss         50-04.75     15.36m 
      48-06  FOUL  50-04.75  47-02  49-05.25  47-10.50
  4 Denley Rodriguez          11 Saugus /ss            49-04.00     15.03m 
      48-02.50  48-00.50  48-10.50  47-04.50  49-04  FOUL
  5 Devon Walker              12 Ventura /ss           47-11.50     14.61m 
      47-11.50  47-05.25  FOUL         
  6 Jordan Karst              11 Centennial (Nv)       45-02.50     13.77m 
      45-02.50  44-08  44-01.50         
 
Event 243  Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Destiny Talalemotu        11 Millikan /ss            119-06     36.42m 
      119-06  114-10  97-01  111-10  FOUL  119-05
  2 Marina Shelton            12 Cerritos /ss            115-10     35.30m 
      94-05  FOUL  115-10  113-09  FOUL  91-06
  3 Tiffany Gilmore           10 Downey /ss              115-09     35.28m 
      115-09  FOUL  FOUL         
  4 Coryne McKenney           10 Buchanan /ce            114-05     34.87m 
      FOUL  114-05  105-02         
  5 Susie Cubias              12 La Sierra /ss           111-03     33.90m 
      FOUL  111-03  94-01         
  6 Brianna Wilkinson         11 Acalanes /nc            105-03     32.08m 
      105-03  FOUL  100-08           
  7 Analyse Angelini          11 El Capitan /sd          105-01     32.02m 
      105-01  99-08  99-00         
  8 Destiny Parker            10 Summit /ss              100-00     30.48m 
      FOUL  98-06  100-00         
  9 Tea Palei                 11 Paramount /ss            99-05     30.30m 
      FOUL  99-05  89-06         
 10 Gabriela Stanford         10 Madera /ce               96-08     29.46m 
      89-11  96-08  79-04         
Flight  2  
  1 Breanna Standifer         11 Elsinore /ss            129-03     39.39m 
      FOUL  87-00  126-03  125-02  129-03  FOUL
  2 Sabrina Thomas            11 Monrovia /ss            119-09     36.49m 
      FOUL  95-01  119-09  FOUL  118-11  FOUL
  3 Sierra Senio              11 La Sierra /ss           118-05     36.09m 
      118-05  115-09  115-10  104-00  112-02  115-05
  4 Jackie Ramos              12 Golden Vly/CE           118-04     36.06m 
      111-03  100-00  116-01  107-09  114-11  118-04
  5 Brianna Viltz             12 Millikan /ss            117-09     35.89m 
      104-02  117-09  106-00  FOUL  107-06  107-11
  6 Vanessa Sierra            11 El Capitan /sd          117-02     35.71m 
      117-02  88-05  FOUL  116-11  91-09  FOUL
  7 Ashley Donohoe            11 HuntingtonBch/SS        115-04     35.15m 
      115-04  FOUL  113-05         
  8 Morgan Dutra              11 Clovis West /ce         109-05     33.35m 
      108-08  109-05  106-02         
  9 Karyna Armstrong          12 McQueen (Nv)            108-10     33.17m 
      108-10  FOUL  102-07         
 10 Deison Afaulo             12 Corona /ss               96-01     29.28m 
      96-01  FOUL  86-07           
 
Event 244  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Michelle Norman           10 VistaMurrieta/SS      17-05.50   0.4     5.32m 
     17-03(0.8) 16-07.50(+0.0) 17-05(+0.0) 16-04(+0.0) 17-05.50(0.4) FOUL(+0.0)
  2 Nina Acebo                 9 S Pasadena /ss        17-04.00   0.6     5.28m 
     17-01.75(1.7) 17-04(0.6) 16-09(+0.0) 16-11(+0.0) 17-01(+0.0) 16-03(+0.0)
  3 Jelena McNown             11 Murrieta Vlly/SS      16-09.75   0.1     5.12m 
     FOUL      FOUL      16-09.75(0.1)         
  4 Brandee Rodriguez         12 Elsinore /ss          16-08.75   0.9     5.09m 
     15-08.25(+0.0) 16-08.75(0.9) 15-10.50(+0.0)         
  5 Marissa Rossi             12 Calabasas /ss         16-08.25  +0.0     5.08m 
     16-08(0.5) 16-06(0.5) 16-08.25(+0.0)         
  6 Bailey Mason              11 St. Mary's Ac/SS      16-07.75   0.8     5.07m 
     FOUL      16-07.75(0.8) 16-01(+0.0)         
  7 Sarah Stavig               9 Skyview (Wa)          16-04.00   1.8     4.97m 
     16-04(1.8) 15-04.50(+0.0) 15-04.75(+0.0)         
  8 Maddy Hopson              10 Coronado /sd          16-03.50   0.8     4.96m 
     16-03.50(0.8) 16-03.25(+0.0) 15-09(+0.0)         
  9 Anisa Patterson           12 Ventura /ss           15-08.00   0.2     4.77m 
     15-08(0.2) 15-02.75(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)         
 10 Alexandria Stewart        12 El CaminoReal/LA      15-03.50   1.2     4.66m 
     14-06.50(1.0) 15-03.50(1.2) 14-09(+0.0)         
 11 Hayley Greep              12 Arcadia /ss           15-00.00  +0.0     4.57m 
     14-09.50(0.9) 14-02.50(+0.0) 15-00(+0.0)         
 12 Adriana Beaver            11 Cheyenne Central      14-08.00   1.0     4.47m 
     FOUL      14-08(1.0) 14-03.75(+0.0)         
Flight  2  
  1 Mikaela Smith              9 Clovis North /ce      18-01.25  +0.0     5.51m 
     16-04(-0.9) 16-09.50(+0.0) 18-01.25(+0.0) 17-01.50(+0.0) 17-01.50(+0.0) PASS     
  2 Christiana Ekelem         12 Etiwanda /ss          17-11.75  +0.0     5.48m 
     16-05.50(+0.0) 17-07(+0.0) 17-11.75(+0.0) 16-09(+0.0) 17-04(+0.0) 16-08(+0.0)
  3 Cidni Ford                11 Wakefield (Nc)        17-07.50  +0.0     5.37m 
     17-07.50(+0.0) PASS      FOUL      15-09(+0.0) 17-05(0.3) 17-00(+0.0)
  4 Alexandra Lanzafame       11 North Kitsap(WA)      17-04.00  +0.0     5.28m 
     17-00.50(-0.2) 16-05.50(+0.0) 17-04(+0.0) FOUL      17-02(+0.0) 17-02.50(+0.0)
  4 Madisen Richards          10 Simi Valley /ss       17-04.00  +0.0     5.28m 
     16-10.50(+0.0) 17-03.50(+0.0) 17-02.25(+0.0) 17-04(+0.0) 16-11.50(+0.0) 15-08.50(+0.0)
  6 Hadley Swanson            11 Campolindo /nc        17-03.50   0.3     5.27m 
     17-00.75(+0.0) 17-00.50(+0.0) 16-07.50(+0.0) 17-03.50(0.3) 16-08(0.2) 16-00(+0.0)
  7 Taylor Eljenholm          11 Dana Hills /ss        17-00.00  +0.0     5.18m 
     15-08(+0.0) 15-05(0.2) 17-00(+0.0) 13-10(0.6) 16-04(0.1) 15-04(+0.0)
  8 Syrea Hicks               11 Bakersfield /ce       16-05.50  +0.0     5.01m 
     16-02.50(+0.0) 16-05(0.2) 16-05.50(+0.0)         
  8 Devon McDonald            12 Miramonte /nc         16-05.50   0.2     5.01m 
     15-06(-0.3) 15-06(+0.0) 16-05.50(0.2)         
 10 Anna Lindsey              11 Edison /ss            16-01.00  +0.0     4.90m 
     15-03.50(-0.3) 15-09(+0.0) 16-01(+0.0)         
 11 Chelsie Churchill         12 St. Margarets/SS      15-05.00   0.2     4.69m 
     FOUL      15-05(0.2) 15-03.50(+0.0)         
 12 Bailey Turk               12 SntaMargarita/SS      15-04.00  +0.0     4.67m 
     15-00(+0.0) 14-11(+0.0) 15-04(+0.0)         
 
Event 245  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Gary Davidson             12 Yucaipa /ss           43-09.50  +0.0    13.34m 
     FOUL      FOUL      42-02.50(1.3) 38-01(+0.0) 43-09.50(+0.0) FOUL     
  2 Marcus Eggleston          12 Dorsey /la            43-01.25   0.2    13.13m 
     40-09.75(0.8) 42-01.25(0.9) 42-10.50(0.5) 42-04(+0.0) 40-03.75(+0.0) 43-01.25(0.2)
  3 Evan Brown                12 Silverado /ss         43-00.00   1.6    13.10m 
     43-00(1.6) 41-02.25(0.9) 39-00.75(0.2) 42-09.25(+0.0) 40-09.25(0.4) 40-09.25(0.5)
  4 Kevin Chen                12 Diamond Bar /ss       42-04.00   2.2    12.90m 
     42-04(2.2) 41-08(0.4) FOUL      41-04.75(+0.0) 42-01.75(+0.0) FOUL     
  5 Ramil Brady               11 VistaMurrieta/SS      42-00.50   0.7    12.81m 
     42-00.50(0.7) 39-06.50(1.0) FOUL              
  6 Joey Souza                 9 Kingsburg /ce         41-07.25   1.7    12.68m 
     40-05.50(2.1) 41-07.25(1.7) FOUL(0.5)         
  7 Andrew Wee                12 Gabrielino /ss        40-08.50   0.5    12.40m 
     39-09.25(1.1) 40-08.50(0.5) 40-06.75(0.6)         
  8 Alex Rowland              12 HarvardWestlk/SS      39-11.25   0.5    12.17m 
     39-10.75(0.7) 39-11.25(0.5) 37-00.50(1.0)         
  9 Jaime Vega                11 Downey /ss            39-08.75   0.6    12.10m 
     39-04(1.3) 39-08.25(1.1) 39-08.75(0.6)         
 10 David Riedl               11 Cheyenne Central      39-04.50   0.4    12.00m 
     FOUL      FOUL      39-04.50(0.4)         
Flight  2  
  1 Tray Boone                12 Narbonne /la          45-07.50   0.5    13.90m 
     43-08.75(+0.0) 44-07.75(+0.0) 45-04(+0.0) 45-00.50(+0.0) FOUL      45-07.50(0.5)
  2 Rio Rodriguez             12 Poly (Riv) /ss        44-10.00   0.8    13.66m 
     42-11.75(+0.0) 42-11.25(+0.0) 42-07.75(+0.0) 42-07.75(+0.0) 43-04.50(0.2) 44-10(0.8)
  3 Breland Victor            12 Redlands /ss          44-00.50   0.4    13.42m 
     41-09.25(0.2) 42-11.75(+0.0) 42-08.50(+0.0) 42-05.50(+0.0) 42-07.50(+0.0) 44-00.50(0.4)
  4 Jacob Lopez                  Arroyo /ss            43-05.25  +0.0    13.23m 
     43-05.25(+0.0) 42-06.50(+0.0) 42-03.25(+0.0) 41-10.75(+0.0) 38-09.75(0.6) 42-10.75(0.7)
  5 Luke Whitmarsh            12 Cath Cathol/SD        42-06.25  +0.0    12.96m 
     FOUL      41-05.25(+0.0) 42-06.25(+0.0) 41-07(+0.0) 41-00.75(+0.0) FOUL     
  6 Jamal Ellis               12 Redlands Evly/Ss      42-02.25  +0.0    12.85m 
     41-03.25(+0.0) 41-07.50(+0.0) 42-02.25(+0.0)         
  7 Thomas Cheval             11 Birmingham /la        41-10.75  +0.0    12.76m 
     40-02.75(+0.0) 41-09.75(+0.0) 41-10.75(+0.0)         
  8 Ernest Espirtu            11 Bear Creek /sj        41-09.25   0.2    12.73m 
     40-03.75(-0.2) 41-09.25(0.2) 39-06.75(-0.1)         
  9 Theron James               9 Valencia (V) /ss      41-00.25  +0.0    12.50m 
     41-00.25(+0.0) 40-10.50(0.2) 38-04.75(+0.0)         
 10 Jordan Brown              11 Brea Olinda /ss       40-10.25  +0.0    12.45m 
     40-03(+0.0) 40-03(+0.0) 40-10.25(+0.0)         




 
 
Post as: 
 

Media

Videos (3)
View
+
Photos (0)
View
+
Articles (2)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Our Photos (0 of 402)

 

Our Blogs (0 of 0)

 

Our Videos (3 of 374)

 
Boys 4x100 Heat 3 - Event 101 - Arcadia Invitational 2012
 
Boys 110 Hurdles Heat 2 - Event 106 - Arcadia Invitational 2012
All (3)
 

Results