Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Our Media/Results from Dickinson XC Long-Short Invite  

Select Year:

Dickinson XC Long-Short Invite
September 24th
Carlisle, Pennsylvania, United States
 

Our Results

Dickinson XC Long-Short Invite - Sep 24, 2011
Dickinson College, Carlisle, PA, US
 
Men: 4k Short | 8k Long

Women: 4k Short | 6k Long

Team Scores
 
Mens 4k Short Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
13   Lofton, Corey 12 Christopher Newp  12:56     12
50   Martin, Samuel 9 Christopher Newp  13:41     41
51   Lyford, Christopher 11 Christopher Newp  13:42     42
73   Austin, Daniel 11 Christopher Newp  14:00     59
79   Johnson, Connor 9 Christopher Newp  14:06     62
90   Wright, Scott 11 Christopher Newp  14:16      
94   Allen, Christopher 10 Christopher Newp  14:25      
95   Hedrick, Nicholas 9 Christopher Newp  14:26      
98   Teribury, Scott 12 Christopher Newp  14:29      
102   Foote, Preston 9 Christopher Newp  14:32      
110   Hoy, Michael 10 Christopher Newp  14:43      
127   Fox, Jonathan 9 Christopher Newp  15:07      
164   Harris, Anthony 9 Christopher Newp  17:46      
 
Mens 8k Long Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
35   Bowling, Joshua 12 Christopher Newp  28:09     27
42   Kirk, William 12 Christopher Newp  28:18     31
52   Lewin, Donovan 9 Christopher Newp  28:40     37
68   Zook, Aaron 10 Christopher Newp  29:00     46
75   Cunningham, Patrick 10 Christopher Newp  29:07     50
105   Clemente, Garrick 9 Christopher Newp  29:53      
106   Turner, Bradley 9 Christopher Newp  29:54      
121   Richard, Daniel 9 Christopher Newp  30:31      
149   Hoak, Alex 9 Christopher Newp  31:57      
153   Ginsburg, Eric 10 Christopher Newp  32:08      
 
Womens 4k Short Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
18   Rolaf, Erin 10 Christopher Newp  16:20     18
33   Machamer, Julie 9 Christopher Newp  16:56     33
42   Russell, Sarah 9 Christopher Newp  17:07     41
62   House, Brittney 9 Christopher Newp  17:30     51
106   Doerner, Ashley 10 Christopher Newp  19:01     74
111   Grant, Meaghan 10 Christopher Newp  19:09      
121   Whitby, Emily 11 Christopher Newp  19:27      
 
Womens 6k Long Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
45   Zaharoff, Jade 12 Christopher Newp  25:29     33
73   McClelland, Jessica 10 Christopher Newp  26:19     49
106   Bumiller, Karen 11 Christopher Newp  27:05     71
Team Scores
WOMEN'S COMBINED TEAM RESULTS COMBINED POINTS TEAM Name LONG POINTS SHORT POINTS 62 Dickinson 36 26 66 John Hopkins 25 41 71 Haverford 27 44 81 Rowan 34 47 129 Wilmington (OH) 46 83 199 CMU 55 144 225 Goucher 149 76 227 Gettysburg 112 115 245 Christopher Newport 153 92 281 Mary Washington 139 142 284 Waynesburg 139 145 320 Moravian 171 149 345 Bryn Mawr 115 230 394 Washington and Jefferson 149 245 418 Meredith 209 209 534 Stevenson 257 277 MEN'S COMBINED TEAM RESULTS COMBINED POINTS TEAM Name LONG POINTS SHORT POINTS 36 DICKINSON 27 9 82 CMU 37 45 164 JOHN HOPKINS 26 138 165 MUHLENBERG 102 63 167 MARY WASHINGTON 84 83 190 CHRISTOPHER NEWPORT 95 95 201 WILLMINGTON(OH) 122 79 231 SUSQUEHANNA 150 81 232 YORK(PA) 180 52 258 SWARTHMORE 32 226 289 WASHINGTON AND LEE 162 127 301 GETTYSBURG 177 124 335 WASHINGTON AND JEFFERSON 109 226 398 MCDANIEL 151 247 434 GOUCHER 179 255 475 WAYNESBURG 250 225

 

 

2011 Results - Dickinson XC Long-Short Invite

Published by Coach Matt on Sep 20 2011, 10:12 PM
2011 Dickinson Long and Short Inv.


WOMEN'S LONG COURSE RESULTS









Place
Team Place No. Name Yr Of Grad School Time
1 1 604 Emily Wobb JR Carnegie Mellon 22:49
2 2 1103 Catherine Campbell so Dickinson 23:03
3 3 890 Jena Peacock SR Rowan 23:06
4 4 1109 Taylor Ludman so Dickinson 23:15
5 5 726 Emily Lipman SR Haverford 23:25
6 6 734 Emily Scott SO Haverford 23:44
7 7 761 Hannah Eckstein FR Johns Hopkins 23:44
8 8 754 Holly Clarke SO Johns Hopkins 23:50
9 9 969 Annie Cekada JR Wilmington (Ohio 23:51
10
859 Samantha Mayden JR Muhlenberg 23:53
11 10 782 Lindsey Sanborn FR Johns Hopkins 23:56
12 11 776 Ashley Murphy FR Johns Hopkins 24:00
13 12 978 Jenna Parlette FR Wilmington (Ohio 24:02
14 13 875 Sammar Abueldoleh FR Rowan 24:04
15 14 774 Frances Loeb FR Johns Hopkins 24:05
16 15 943 Kristen Galligan FR Washington and J 24:16
17 16 738 Andrea Tocci JR Haverford 24:17
18 17 733 Sheera Rosenbaum JR Haverford 24:25
19
785 Lara Shegoski SO Johns Hopkins 24:31
20
779 Liz Provost JR Johns Hopkins 24:35
21 18 878 Megan Borz SO Rowan 24:40
22
775 Annie Monagle JR Johns Hopkins 24:42
23 19 892 Jen Rawls JR Rowan 24:43
24 20 928 Melissa Frick SR Swarthmore 24:44
25 21 884 Joy Hanke JR Rowan 24:48
26 22 600 Catherine Paquette SO Carnegie Mellon 24:56
27 23 713 Flora Berklein SO Haverford 24:59
28 24 1170 Caludia Keep fr Bryn Mawr 25:02
29 25 972 Brittany Gibbons JR Wilmington (Ohio 25:02
30
758 Jena Daya SO Johns Hopkins 25:04
31 26 1172 Kristina Kronauer jr Bryn Mawr 25:05
32
757 Sarah Daggett FR Johns Hopkins 25:06
33 27 961 Bre Paul SO Waynesburg 25:12
34 28 923 Stephanie Beebe SR Swarthmore 25:12
35
777 Lily Murphy SO Johns Hopkins 25:13
36
740 Alice Vienneau SR Haverford 25:14
37
768 Grace Hancock FR Johns Hopkins 25:17
38 29 674 Kerry Campbell JR Gettysburg 25:19
39 30 1105 Anne Dyroff so Dickinson 25:20
40 31 991 Mandy Parshall SR York (Pa.) 25:22
41
643 Elizabeth Patron SR Frostburg State 25:23
42
719 Sara Hess JR Haverford 25:24
43
769 Maggie Hashmall FR Johns Hopkins 25:26
44 32 595 Hailey Brown FR Carnegie Mellon 25:27
45 33 615 Jade Zaharoff SR Christopher Newp 25:29
46 34 796 Liz Green SO Mary Washington 25:31
47
729 Mary Morgan JR Haverford 25:41
48 35 930 Katie Gonzalez SR Swarthmore 25:43
49
742 Sally Weathers JR Haverford 25:43
50 36 689 Kyler Philbin SR Gettysburg 25:47
51 37 1107 Emily Knight so Dickinson 25:47
52
760 Gabi Drummond FR Johns Hopkins 25:47
53 38 1110 Julie McTernan sr Dickinson 25:49
54 39 992 Misty Parshall FR York (Pa.) 25:49
55 40 839 Claire Del Casale FR Moravian 25:50
56
723 Evangeline Krajewski SO Haverford 25:52
57
741 Sharon Warner SR Haverford 25:54
58
735 Erin Seglem SO Haverford 25:54
59 41 593 Halley Bayer FR Carnegie Mellon 25:59
60
1120 Tabea Zimmerman fr Dickinson 25:59
61 42 603 Cassie Wallace SR Carnegie Mellon 26:00
62
597 Eva Humphrey JR Carnegie Mellon 26:02
63 43 653 Nicole Balhorn SR Georgetown Runni 26:03
64
755 Sydney Coates SO Johns Hopkins 26:03
65 44 795 Erin Dandridge SO Mary Washington 26:05
66 45 950 Kia Ruhkamp SO Washington and J 26:06
67 46 694 Taylor Burr SO Goucher 26:08
68 47 685 Malisa Moody SR Gettysburg 26:12
69
1101 Lisa Borsellino so Dickinson 26:12
70
731 Molly Quay de la V SO Haverford 26:13
71
730 Rachael Potter JR Haverford 26:15
72 48 990 Jessica Miller FR York (Pa.) 26:18
73 49 611 Jessica McClelland SO Christopher Newp 26:19
74
763 Colleen Fridley FR Johns Hopkins 26:19
75
886 grace kaler SO Rowan 26:21
76 50 819 Emily Peoples SR McDaniel 26:22
77 51 696 Hadley Couraud JR Goucher 26:22
78 52 699 Gwen Moiles FR Goucher 26:24
79 53 958 Naymick Michelle SR Waynesburg 26:28
80 54 837 Morgan Youd JR Meredith 26:29
81 55 664 Clare Murphy SR Georgetown Runni 26:29
82 56 681 Sophie Kashurba FR Gettysburg 26:31
83 57 974 Karlee Michel JR Wilmington (Ohio 26:32
84 58 977 Nicole Montgomery FR Wilmington (Ohio 26:32
85
736 Kaitlyn Shank SR Haverford 26:35
86 59 965 Joy Talbott FR Waynesburg 26:35
87
714 Jamie Croucher SR Haverford 26:36
88 60 983 Emily Abell FR York (Pa.) 26:39
89 61 798 Tara Landy FR Mary Washington 26:40
90 62 842 Emily Lambright FR Moravian 26:41
91
1114 Maeva Riley so Dickinson 26:46
92 63 808 Missy Black SR McDaniel 26:46
93
599 Erin Kiekhaefer FR Carnegie Mellon 26:47
94
1117 Emma Sander fr Dickinson 26:50
95 64 927 Amanda Eng SR Swarthmore 26:51
96 65 1179 Kim Wiley fr Bryn Mawr 26:51
97 66 939 Emma Saarel SO Swarthmore 26:51
98 67 830 Caitlin Dorantic FR Meredith 26:52
99 68 802 Tanner Roe FR Mary Washington 26:52
100 69 840 Jessie Goldberg FR Moravian 26:56
101
897 ashley white JR Rowan 26:57
102
725 Dorothea Letner JR Haverford 26:58
103
737 Chelsea Thorsheim SO Haverford 27:00
104
789 Molly Van Doren SO Johns Hopkins 27:01
105 70 805 Hannah Somers FR Mary Washington 27:03
106 71 605 Karen Bumiller JR Christopher Newp 27:05
107
739 Olivia Uddin SO Haverford 27:05
108 72 813 Becky Kaler SO McDaniel 27:07
109
788 Caroline Ticse FR Johns Hopkins 27:11
110 73 848 Jennifer Smilgis SO Moravian 27:11
111 74 673 Alexandra Bull SO Gettysburg 27:12
112
753 Deirdre Caffrey SO Johns Hopkins 27:14
113
679 Kaytie Innamorati SO Gettysburg 27:17
114 75 838 Devon Bedell FR Moravian 27:18
115
722 Cara Keifer JR Haverford 27:22
116
767 Kathryn Hahn FR Johns Hopkins 27:25
117
800 Jennifer Moore FR Mary Washington 27:26
118
669 Isabella Baxter FR Gettysburg 27:27
119 76 984 Rachel Berninger SO York (Pa.) 27:32
120
684 Jacqueline Marotto FR Gettysburg 27:33
121
598 Sara Kelly FR Carnegie Mellon 27:35
122
940 Allison Shultes FR Swarthmore 27:36
123
843 Emma Pacheco JR Moravian 27:40
124 77 698 Zoe Malkin FR Goucher 27:47
125
988 Victoria Hall FR York (Pa.) 27:53
126
780 Stephanie Rodas SR Johns Hopkins 28:01
127 78 702 Shea Staab SO Goucher 28:06
128 79 59 Shannon Henretty JR Stevenson 28:10
129
701 Kelsey Myette SR Goucher 28:24
130
765 Rebecca Grande FR Johns Hopkins 28:28
131
982 Casie Wigginton FR Wilmington (Ohio 28:30
132 80 959 Lauren Minor SR Waynesburg 28:30
133 81 1171 Cassie Kosarek sr Bryn Mawr 28:36
134 82 662 Jenny Lockhart SR Georgetown Runni 28:40
135
941 Ximena Violante SO Swarthmore 28:43
136 83 816 Avalon McOmber FR McDaniel 28:48
137
854 Rebecca Doss FR Muhlenberg 28:49
138
993 Abby Peller SO York (Pa.) 28:50
139
792 Brianna Berling FR Mary Washington 28:51
140 84 821 Laura Shinn SR McDaniel 28:52
141
967 Elise Bernhard JR Wilmington (Ohio 29:00
142 85 957 Jess Leiby FR Waynesburg 29:04
143 86 1160 Mary Kate Lutz so Stevenson 29:09
144 87 1167 Emily Bronawell fr Bryn Mawr 29:14
145
883 Mary Collee Gonzales JR Rowan 29:22
146 88 826 Megan Beebe JR Meredith 29:39
147
728 Molly Minden SR Haverford 29:42
148
925 Zoe Cina-Sklar FR Swarthmore 29:47
149
727 Ivan Meehan SR Haverford 29:51
150
721 Rachael Kantor SO Haverford 29:52
151 89 945 Kaitlyn Loy SR Washington and J 29:59
152 90 655 Maggie Ferrato SR Georgetown Runni 30:29
153 91 661 Elisabeth Lembo SR Georgetown Runni 30:30
154
849 Alyssa Tallon FR Moravian 30:32
155 92 1156 Jill Benko fr Stevenson 30:40
156
654 Bo Julie Crowley SR Georgetown Runni 30:48
157
807 Kristin Beil JR McDaniel 30:49
158
651 Marybeth Acordia SR Georgetown Runni 30:51
159
1173 Sarah Macholdt so Bryn Mawr 30:58
160
659 Alyssa Kasher SR Georgetown Runni 31:01
161 93 831 Ashley Kesler FR Meredith 31:13
162
1174 Anna Melker sr Bryn Mawr 31:19
163
811 Sarah Holbrook JR McDaniel 31:20
164
680 Miranda Johnson FR Gettysburg 31:26
165
1164 Lara Belasco so Bryn Mawr 31:31
166
667 Samantha Wu SR Georgetown Runni 31:32
167 94 865 Lauren Cassidy SR Penn State-Harri 31:40
168 95 866 Alisha House SO Penn State-Harri 31:54
169 96 1157 Jessica Britton sr Stevenson 32:00
170
817 Lauren Murray SO McDaniel 32:19
171
809 Forest Fleischer JR McDaniel 33:08
172
954 Michelle Gottschalk SR Waynesburg 33:13
173
1178 Victoria Travis so Bryn Mawr 33:17
174
823 Cari Sledzik FR McDaniel 33:55
175 97 1162 Courtney Moore jr Stevenson 34:11
176 98 836 Mollie Schrull SO Meredith 37:11
177 99 871 Rossany Reyes FR Penn State-Harri 37:48
178 100 869 Anne Marie Prozzillo FR Penn State-Harri 41:27
179 101 2001 Monet Cunningham
Penn State-Harri 47:00

 

 

2011 Dickinson Long and Short Inv.


WOMEN'S SHORT COURSE RESULTS








Place
Team Place No. Name Yr Of Grad School Time
1 1 845 Cadee Rockwell SR Moravian 15:18
2 2 1111 Emily Miller SO Dickinson 15:31
3 3 853 Nicole Cronin SO Muhlenberg 15:38
4 4 905 Amy Smith SR Shenandoah 15:50
5 5 1113 Sara Patterson SO Dickinson 15:54
6 6 617 Eileen Cody SO Elizabethtown 15:56
7 7 771 Ingrid Johnson FR Johns Hopkins 16:01
8 8 888 Catherine Nolan FR Rowan 16:02
9 9 751 Julia Broach FR Johns Hopkins 16:02
10 10 724 Charlotte Lellman FR Haverford 16:02
11 11 712 Kathryn Balmer FR Haverford 16:09
12 12 697 Katherine Currier FR Goucher 16:11
13 13 850 Erica Bash JR Muhlenberg 16:12
14 14 682 Meagan Lesniak FR Gettysburg 16:12
15 15 863 Kimberlee Yalango SR Muhlenberg 16:14
16 16 635 Megan Tursi SO Elizabethtown 16:16
17 17 881 Danielle Czohla SR Rowan 16:19
18 18 612 Erin Rolaf SO Christopher Newp 16:20
19 19 1119 Mary Thorne FR Dickinson 16:26
20 20 981 Tricia Steffen FR Wilmington (Ohio 16:28
21 21 901 Roni Frye JR Shenandoah 16:28
22 22 893 samantha stapleton SO Rowan 16:30
23 23 716 Lily Einstein FR Haverford 16:33
24 24 900 Dorthy Earner FR Shenandoah 16:37
25 25 744 Jill Anderson FR Johns Hopkins 16:42
26 26 766 Chaylene Guinto FR Johns Hopkins 16:44
27 27 979 Colleen Romeo SR Wilmington (Ohio 16:46
28 28 1102 Rachel Brown SO Dickinson 16:48
29 29 704 Katelynn Zidanic SO Goucher 16:51
30 30 1115 Rebecca Robbins SR Dickinson 16:51
31 31 887 Brenda Mendez FR Rowan 16:52
32 32 953 Megan Donovan JR Waynesburg 16:53
33 33 610 Julie Machamer FR Christopher Newp 16:56
34 34 877 Angelina Bongiovanni FR Rowan 16:57
35 35 703 Kathryn Walker SO Goucher 16:59
36 36 971 Anna Foote SR Wilmington (Ohio 17:00
37 37 913 Carol Giblin JR Susquehanna 17:01
38
1116 Sarah Rutkowski FR Dickinson 17:02
39 38 912 Shannon Galvin SO Susquehanna 17:04
40 39 801 Dawn Rainbolt SR Mary Washington 17:04
41 40 921 Fatima Resendiz-Zav FR Susquehanna 17:06
42 41 613 Sarah Russell FR Christopher Newp 17:07
43 42 594 Leila Bouabdellaou JR Carnegie Mellon 17:07
44 43 762 Abby Flock SO Johns Hopkins 17:07
45
876 priscilla antuna SO Rowan 17:07
46 44 916 Michelle Kraske JR Susquehanna 17:09
47 45 626 Abby Mitchell SO Elizabethtown 17:12
48
786 Maggie Shelton SO Johns Hopkins 17:14
49
778 Jessica Oidtman JR Johns Hopkins 17:15
50 46 960 Tiffany Onifer SO Waynesburg 17:16
51 47 672 Kristin Bravante FR Gettysburg 17:18
52
885 Christina Huynh JR Rowan 17:19
53
891 Gabrielle Prendegast SO Rowan 17:21
54
783 Megan Seiboldt JR Johns Hopkins 17:21
55 48 803 Michaela Sands SR Mary Washington 17:21
56 49 602 Lauren Sittler SR Carnegie Mellon 17:22
57
933 Margret Lenfest SR Swarthmore 17:24
58
770 Megan Hotz FR Johns Hopkins 17:25
59 50 911 Sarah Dickerson JR Susquehanna 17:25
60
748 Micaela Bloomer SR Johns Hopkins 17:29
61
749 Paige Boehmcke SO Johns Hopkins 17:29
62 51 609 Brittney House FR Christopher Newp 17:30
63 52 841 Megan Hallowell SR Moravian 17:31
64
908 Carly Bass JR Susquehanna 17:32
65 53 601 Lisa Rising JR Carnegie Mellon 17:33
66 54 676 Mikaela Gerry JR Gettysburg 17:34
67
747 Celeste Black SO Johns Hopkins 17:36
68 55 797 Ashley Hess JR Mary Washington 17:38
69 56 668 Jessica Bates SO Gettysburg 17:39
70 57 902 Emily Hesse JR Shenandoah 17:39
71
784 Nicole Sharer SR Johns Hopkins 17:42
72
1108 Paige Kopp FR Dickinson 17:44
73
882 Michelle Esten SR Rowan 17:47
74 58 624 Shanna Kirgan SO Elizabethtown 17:48
75 59 670 Alyssa Beyer FR Gettysburg 17:50
76
692 Emily Smith JR Gettysburg 17:50
77 60 732 Kelley Riffenburgh FR Haverford 17:51
78
889 Eileen O'Mara SR Rowan 17:53
79
663 Jenna McClane SR Georgetown Runni 17:56
80 61 695 Christine Cherry SO Goucher 17:58
81 62 642 Gabriel Maher FR Frostburg State 17:59
82
917 Kimmie Leonhardt JR Susquehanna 17:59
83 63 825 Melissa Balbach FR Meredith 18:03
84 64 1168 Elsie Chung FR Bryn Mawr 18:03
85 65 804 Trinity Smyth FR Mary Washington 18:04
86 66 620 Jessi Howard SO Elizabethtown 18:07
87
790 Emilee Warner FR Johns Hopkins 18:10
88
686 Kirsten Myers FR Gettysburg 18:10
89
710 Kaitlin Ames SO Harford CC 18:12
90 67 956 Elizabeth Johnson JR Waynesburg 18:15
91 68 806 Mary Ellen Wendt SO Mary Washington 18:17
92
918 Rachel Mack JR Susquehanna 18:18
93
794 Mara Cate SR Mary Washington 18:24
94 69 833 Lara Pantlin SO Meredith 18:27
95

627 Elaina Nellis SO Elizabethtown 18:27
96 70 968 Veronica Burnam FR Wilmington (Ohio 18:31
97 71 951 Annette Aho FR Waynesburg 18:33
98
752 Meghan Byrnes SO Johns Hopkins 18:34
99
671 Lucy Blount FR Gettysburg 18:34
100
1106 Hannah Kisley FR Dickinson 18:40
101 72 946 Nicole Montecalvo SO Washington and J 18:40
102 73 955 Ashleigh Horner SO Waynesburg 18:50
103
787 Eva Smith SO Johns Hopkins 18:56
104
880 Francesca Contino FR Rowan 18:59
105
962 Jamie Piotrowski SO Waynesburg 19:00
106 74 606 Ashley Doerner SO Christopher Newp 19:01
107 75 641 Heather Kinsey FR Frostburg State 19:06
108 76 693 Laura Borys SR Goucher 19:07
109 77 828 Callie Davis FR Meredith 19:07
110
652 Maggie Axelrod SR Georgetown Runni 19:09
111
608 Meaghan Grant SO Christopher Newp 19:09
112 78 1176 Georgia Robles FR Bryn Mawr 19:13
113 79 824 Peta-Ga Allen FR Meredith 19:13
114 80 976 Emillie Mills FR Wilmington (Ohio 19:15
115 81 638 Kimberly Adams SR Frostburg State 19:16
116 82 1158 Lauren DiMauro JR Stevenson 19:19
117
677 Bridget Golato FR Gettysburg 19:20
118 83 944 Atoosa Hashemi SO Washington and J 19:22
119
914 Lauren Hendricks SO Susquehanna 19:23
120
791 Nia Bentall SO Mary Washington 19:26
121
614 Emily Whitby JR Christopher Newp 19:27
122 84 715 Margaret Duffy FR Haverford 19:28
123
711 Nina Allan FR Haverford 19:30
124 85 640 Jennifer Bower SO Frostburg State 19:31
125
764 Catherine George SR Johns Hopkins 19:42
126
920 Teresa McHale SR Susquehanna 19:44
127
1118 Sarah Smith FR Dickinson 19:46
128
929 Naomi Glassman SR Swarthmore 19:48
129 86 709 michell williams FR Hagerstown CC 19:56
130 87 707 whitney murphey FR Hagerstown CC 20:00
131
964 Kristen Stone FR Waynesburg 20:09
132
980 Chelsea Sites JR Wilmington (Ohio 20:10
133 88 1165 Emily Bell JR Bryn Mawr 20:12
134 89 649 Shadoe Williamson FR Gallaudet 20:16
135
963 Alex Sherman FR Waynesburg 20:20
136 90 948 Metzli Rivera SO Washington and J 20:20
137 91 1163 Meghan Najewicz JR Stevenson 20:23
138 92 835 Katie Riggs SO Meredith 20:25
139 93 1177 Elaine Schmidt FR Bryn Mawr 20:25
140
683 Stacey Magner FR Gettysburg 20:32
141 94 942 Liann Correia SR Washington and J 20:37
142
966 Holly Wise FR Waynesburg 20:42
143
910 Sheila De Young SO Susquehanna 20:44
144 95 647 Radoslava Slavova SO Gallaudet 20:57
145 96 847 Amanda Smilgis SO Moravian 21:03
146 97 706 paige Goebelbecker SO Hagerstown CC 21:08
147 98 903 Mary Claire Miller FR Shenandoah 21:16
148 99 648 Chelsie Stallings SO Gallaudet 21:33
149 100 1181 Zhen Xu FR Bryn Mawr 21:33
150 101 949 Haley Roberts SO Washington and J 21:40
151 102 639 Bryn Allston FR Frostburg State 21:41
152
687 Alexandra O'Reilly SO Gettysburg 21:43
153
906 Carolyn Wessel FR Shenandoah 21:46
154
827 Heather Black FR Meredith 22:00
155
815 Sarah Kulp FR McDaniel 22:09
156
1166 Maggie Bredehoeft FR Bryn Mawr 22:25
157 103 705 kerri gassior FR Hagerstown CC 22:50
158
947 Brittany Mosi JR Washington and J 23:03
159
973 Mary Huggins JR Wilmington (Ohio 23:13
160 104 1161 Kimberly Maley JR Stevenson 23:16
161
975 Katie Milbower SR Wilmington (Ohio 23:30
162
700 Alissa Murray SO Goucher 24:00
163 105 646 Sharmachary Rituparna FR Gallaudet 24:01
164 106 645 Olivia Malcolm JR Gallaudet 25:31
165
650 Rachel Young FR Gallaudet 25:34
166
1180 Grace Xie FR Bryn Mawr 26:13

 

 

2011 Dickinson Long and Short Inv.


MEN'S LONG COURSE RESULTS









Place
Team Place No. Name Yr Of Grad School Time
1 1 511 Jacob Phillips JR Swarthmore 26:37
2 2 407 Matt Lutcza SR Moravian 26:42
3 3 211 Evan Gates JR Carnegie Mellon 26:48
4 4 532 Scott Ryan JR Washington and J 26:54
5 5 353 Max Robinson SO Johns Hopkins 26:56
6
1183 Rhodes Tom
Dickinson Alumni 26:58
7 6 1143 Ryan Steinbock SO Dickinson 27:04
8 7 496 Aidan Dumont-McCaf JR Swarthmore 27:06
9 8 316 Joey Negreann SR Goucher 27:19
10 9 345 Brandon Hahn SR Johns Hopkins 27:19
11 10 1122 David Breen SR Dickinson 27:23
12 11 1138 James Pagano SR Dickinson 27:24
13 12 356 Brett Schwartz SR Johns Hopkins 27:25
14 13 410 Donnie Noble JR Moravian 27:27
15 14 210 Adam Cantini SO Carnegie Mellon 27:27
16 15 1133 Paul LeFrancois SR Dickinson 27:28
17 16 567 Myles Corcoran FR Wilmington (Ohio 27:29
18 17 355 Julian Saliani SO Johns Hopkins 27:30
19 18 351 Daivik Orth FR Johns Hopkins 27:32
20 19 409 Dylan Marton JR Moravian 27:33
21
350 Ricky Mulroy SO Johns Hopkins 27:34
22
334 Josh Budman JR Johns Hopkins 27:35
23 20 217 Brendan O'Hara SO Carnegie Mellon 27:38
24
362 Andrew Yen SR Johns Hopkins 27:45
25
359 Austin Stecklair FR Johns Hopkins 27:48
26 21 1146 Alex Strenta SO Dickinson 27:49
27 22 402 Jake Zamostny JR McDaniel 27:52
28
348 Nick Kisley JR Johns Hopkins 27:55
29 23 372 Sean Healy JR Mary Washington 27:55
30 24 497 Robert Fain SO Swarthmore 27:56
31
1132 David Klein SO Dickinson 27:58
32 25 404 Alec Duncan FR Moravian 28:07
33
342 Robert Ferris SO Johns Hopkins 28:08
34 26 429 Kenny Wohl FR Muhlenberg 28:08
35 27 222 Josh Bowling SR Christopher Newp 28:09
36
349 Mark Lo Galbo SR Johns Hopkins 28:09
37 28 522 Chris Wickham SR Swarthmore 28:10
38
344 Saksham Gupta FR Johns Hopkins 28:10
39
1123 Greg Clark SO Dickinson 28:13
40 29 376 Chris Marino SR Mary Washington 28:13
41 30 539 Ryan Henner SR Washington and L 28:15
42 31 235 Will Kirk SR Christopher Newp 28:18
43 32 364 Kyle Anderson SR Mary Washington 28:18
44 33 212 Billy Littlefield JR Carnegie Mellon 28:21
45 34 218 Graham Shorr JR Carnegie Mellon 28:25
46 35 510 Jonas Oppenheimer FR Swarthmore 28:26
47
516 Richard Scott SO Swarthmore 28:26
48
354 Jamasen Rodriguez FR Johns Hopkins 28:26
49
504 Bill King JR Swarthmore 28:30
50
219 Mike Standish SO Carnegie Mellon 28:38
51 36 417 Charlie Kline SO Muhlenberg 28:39
52 37 236 Donovan Lewin FR Christopher Newp 28:40
53 38 327 Mike Salguero FR Hagerstown CC 28:40
54
337 Andrew Ceruzzi FR Johns Hopkins 28:41
55 39 485 Alex Price FR Susquehanna 28:42
56 40 426 Brendan Smith JR Muhlenberg 28:44
57 41 571 Rob King FR Wilmington (Ohio 28:45
58
213 Marc McGeary JR Carnegie Mellon 28:46
59
1184 Stephen LoBianco
unattached 28:48
60 42 528 Benjamin Kopchick JR Washington and J 28:48
61 43 366 Jeff Branson SO Mary Washington 28:51
62
341 Nathan Dordai SO Johns Hopkins 28:51
63
1128 Omar Hyjek SO Dickinson 28:53
64 44 382 Blake Turner SR Mary Washington 28:55
65 45 322 brandon horning FR Hagerstown CC 28:56
66
375 Corey Lyons SO Mary Washington 28:58
67
519 Alec Toro FR Swarthmore 28:58
68 46 246 Aaron Zook SO Christopher Newp 29:00
69 47 423 Luke Munyun FR Muhlenberg 29:00
70
352 Sam Reichman FR Johns Hopkins 29:00
71
1141 Peter Sisson SO Dickinson 29:01
72 48 290 Jordan Megna SR Georgetown Runni 29:01
73
370 William Green FR Mary Washington 29:04
74 49 299 Tyler Keith JR Gettysburg 29:05
75 50 224 Patrick Cunningham SO Christopher Newp 29:07
76 51 587 Wil Murray FR York (Pa.) 29:09
77 52 403 Jacob Donchez JR Moravian 29:09
78 53 422 Thomas McGuire SO Muhlenberg 29:10
79
503 Dan Kalamarides SO Swarthmore 29:10
80
346 Steve Hyland SO Johns Hopkins 29:10
81 54 389 Peter Merkel FR McDaniel 29:13
82 55 483 Dan Martin SR Susquehanna 29:13
83
335 Wes Butler SO Johns Hopkins 29:17
84 56 481 Brendan Kane JR Susquehanna 29:18
85
1131 Drew Kilker SO Dickinson 29:19
86 57 288 Tim Dougherty SR Georgetown Runni 29:20
87
369 David Gayek SR Mary Washington 29:22
88
512 Stuart Russell SO Swarthmore 29:23
89 58 285 Matt Chung SR Georgetown Runni 29:24
90 59 475 Paul Crowe FR Susquehanna 29:26
91
343 James Frick JR Johns Hopkins 29:32
92
358 Mitchell Silver FR Johns Hopkins 29:33
93
360 Chanon Tuntivate FR Johns Hopkins 29:38
94
374 James King FR Mary Washington 29:39
95 60 297 Patrick Hill SO Gettysburg 29:40
96
1134 Kyle Long SO Dickinson 29:42
97 61 538 James Grasso JR Washington and L 29:42
98 62 588 Aaron Robertson SO York (Pa.) 29:42
99
416 Andrew Henry SR Muhlenberg 29:43
100 63 530 Thomas Marcotte FR Washington and J 29:47
101
494 Harold Blum SR Swarthmore 29:49
102 64 320 andrew drum FR Hagerstown CC 29:49
103 65 575 Misha McCormick SO Wilmington (Ohio 29:50
104 66 487 Evan Skelton FR Susquehanna 29:52
105
223 Garrick Clemente FR Christopher Newp 29:53
106
243 Bradley Turner FR Christopher Newp 29:54
107 67 584 Wil Feliciano FR York (Pa.) 29:57
108
495 Danny Cramer SR Swarthmore 29:57
109 68 306 Cole Rossiter SO Gettysburg 29:59
110 69 305 joe robinson FR Gettysburg 30:01
111 70 570 Chad Hirschauer JR Wilmington (Ohio 30:03
112 71 543 Scott Sugden FR Washington and L 30:04
113
521 Erick White FR Swarthmore 30:05
114 72 1150 Patrick Cristaldi JR Stevenson 30:14
115
419 Zach Liffman FR Muhlenberg 30:17
116 73 529 Joshua Makepeace FR Washington and J 30:20
117 74 284 Thomas Chin SR Georgetown Runni 30:22
118 75 398 Ron Shriver SR McDaniel 30:23
119 76 292 Benjamin Saunders SR Georgetown Runni 30:26
120
379 Quincy Schmidt JR Mary Washington 30:28
121
241 Daniel Richard FR Christopher Newp 30:31
122
428 Craig Welker FR Muhlenberg 30:33
123 77 565 Jacob Boehm FR Wilmington (Ohio 30:35
124 78 590 Michael Stetson FR York (Pa.) 30:35
125
482 Joe Lafferty SO Susquehanna 30:35
126 79 551 Jonathan Blatt SO Waynesburg 30:37
127 80 329 stephen starliper FR Hagerstown CC 30:38
128
493 Henry Ainley SR Swarthmore 30:41
129 81 301 Ethan Miller FR Gettysburg 30:41
130 82 324 ryan kaiser FR Hagerstown CC 30:43
131 83 315 Nick Manta JR Goucher 30:44
132
319 william atchinson FR Hagerstown CC 30:50
133
573 Sam Krobath FR Wilmington (Ohio 30:56
134
578 Joey Schoettelkot FR Wilmington (Ohio 31:00
135
472 Colby Brindle SO Susquehanna 31:04
136
500 Samiul Haque FR Swarthmore 31:06
137 84 560 Kameron Schaefer SR Waynesburg 31:08
138
381 Colin Spangler SO Mary Washington 31:13
139
579 Aaron Schuschu SR Wilmington (Ohio 31:13
140 85 592 Andrew Ward FR York (Pa.) 31:15
141
585 Paul Glassmoyer SO York (Pa.) 31:19
142 86 390 Graham Miles JR McDaniel 31:20
143
502 Charlie Huntington SR Swarthmore 31:23
144
582 Joe Corrigan SO York (Pa.) 31:27
145
411 Corey Schauerman FR Moravian 31:28
146
413 Josh Elkan FR Muhlenberg 31:31
147
523 Nick Witchey FR Swarthmore 31:38
148
205 Matt Foulks FR Brookdale CC 31:55
149
231 Alex Hoak FR Christopher Newp 31:57
150 87 555 Luke Feldner FR Waynesburg 32:02
151 88 312 Hugh Geller SO Goucher 32:02
152 89 388 Evan King FR McDaniel 32:08
153
228 Eric Ginsburg SO Christopher Newp 32:08
154
328 tyler smith FR Hagerstown CC 32:11
155
391 Matt Peterson FR McDaniel 32:13
156
383 Calvin Ball FR McDaniel 32:19
157
287 John Davis SR Georgetown Runni 32:28
158
514 Emanuel Schorsch FR Swarthmore 32:34
159
406 Eddie Garcia FR Moravian 32:34
160 90 1154 Logan Pasqual SO Stevenson 32:41
161
509 Mark Olson SO Swarthmore 32:43
162
300 Ryan Matzke FR Gettysburg 32:47
163 91 1155 Deege Rhoads FR Stevenson 32:48
164 92 431 Jordan Heisey SO Penn State-Harri 32:58
165 93 552 Matthew Crawford JR Waynesburg 33:10
166 94 311 Mark Egan FR Goucher 33:15
167 95 430 Diedrich Farber FR Penn State-Harri 33:34
168 96 314 Charlie Lehmer FR Goucher 33:38
169
476 Sal D'Angelo SO Susquehanna 33:47
170 97 556 Ryan Foose FR Waynesburg 34:02
171
318 aurthur lacey FR Hagerstown CC 34:03
172 98 1153 Tj Janasek FR Stevenson 34:03
173
291 Alec Orgera SR Georgetown Runni 34:07
174
295 Matthew Danielson SR Gettysburg 34:19
175
400 Jason Stein SO McDaniel 34:20
176
561 Tim Swarr FR Waynesburg 34:51
177 99 1152 Richard Henderson SO Stevenson 34:58
178 100 547 David Wilson JR Washington and L 35:14
179
294 Nick Cutler JR Gettysburg 35:22
180
418 Jason Leitmeyer FR Muhlenberg 35:36
181
289 Joseph Kurtenbach SR Georgetown Runni 35:52
182
296 Andrew Ewing JR Gettysburg 35:52
183 101 432 Michael Janze SR Penn State-Harri 36:42
184 102 433 James Tewll FR Penn State-Harri 38:00

 

 

2011 Dickinson Long and Short Inv.


MEN'S SHORT COURSE RESULTS









Place
Team Place No. Name Yr Of Grad School Time
1 1 1145 Dylan Straughan SR Dickinson 12:35
2 2 1137 Henry Mynatt SO Dickinson 12:39
3 3 486 Ian Quinlan SR Susquehanna 12:40
4 4 586 Tim Hartung SO York (Pa.) 12:42
5 5 449 Robert Rawls SO Rowan 12:43
6 6 1135 Ted Macdonald SR Dickinson 12:45
7
2001 Brian Liter
Unattached 12:45
8 7 216 Josh Newby SO Carnegie Mellon 12:46
9 8 441 Eric DuBois SR Rowan 12:48
10 9 566 Pat Carroll SR Wilmington (Ohio 12:51
11 10 259 Eric Reichert SR Elizabethtown 12:52
12 11 1126 Sean Galiczynski SR Dickinson 12:53
13 12 237 Corey Lofton SR Christopher Newp 12:56
14 13 420 Will Lowery SR Muhlenberg 12:56
15 14 304 Brenden Repack SR Gettysburg 12:58
16
330 Tyler Muse FR Harford CC 12:59
17 15 371 Stephen Harrison SR Mary Washington 13:00
18 16 465 Josiah Renton SR Shenandoah 13:01
19 17 439 Michael Carotenuto SR Rowan 13:05
20 18 214 Rob Morhard SR Carnegie Mellon 13:05
21 19 1149 Dennis Young SR Dickinson 13:08
22 20 215 Ken Murphy SO Carnegie Mellon 13:09
23 21 591 John Wallace SO York (Pa.) 13:12
24 22 208 Kyle Andrews SR Carnegie Mellon 13:12
25 23 446 Stephen Mennitt SR Rowan 13:12
26 24 424 Kieran Newcomb FR Muhlenberg 13:13
27 25 491 Joe Zamadics SR Susquehanna 13:13
28 26 421 Robert McGetrick SO Muhlenberg 13:14
29
1140 Robert Sansevere SO Dickinson 13:15
30 27 581 Steven Childres JR York (Pa.) 13:18
31 28 336 Andrew Carey SO Johns Hopkins 13:20
32
1139 Wilson Riccardo SR Dickinson 13:23
33 29 445 Jake McCormack SR Rowan 13:24
34 30 412 Nathan Crossette JR Muhlenberg 13:25
35 31 568 Alek Erwin SO Wilmington (Ohio 13:26
36 32 415 Jarrett Felix SO Muhlenberg 13:26
37
456 Jeff Tauriello JR Rowan 13:26
38 33 363 Daniel Ache SR Mary Washington 13:27
39
442 Stephen Hoffman SR Rowan 13:28
40 34 257 Charlie Larsen SR Elizabethtown 13:29
41
1144 Nick Stender FR Dickinson 13:29
42 35 377 Julian Menk FR Mary Washington 13:29
43 36 537 Matt Gossett SR Washington and L 13:31
44 37 536 Tyler Gehrs JR Washington and L 13:34
45 38 468 Ryan Taylor SO Shenandoah 13:36
46
452 Jonathan Sewnig SO Rowan 13:37
47 39 572 Brad Kline SO Wilmington (Ohio 13:38
48
425 Peter Shartel FR Muhlenberg 13:38
49 40 338 Chris Corbett FR Johns Hopkins 13:40
50 41 239 Samuel Martin FR Christopher Newp 13:41
51 42 238 Christopher Lyford JR Christopher Newp 13:42
52
1129 Jonathan Jackson SO Dickinson 13:43
53
1142 Hunter Smith FR Dickinson 13:43
54 43 303 ryan rausch FR Gettysburg 13:47
55 44 462 Kyle Gutierrez SR Shenandoah 13:48
56 45 254 Ian Hamilton SO Elizabethtown 13:49
57
450 Timothy Reardon SO Rowan 13:49
58 46 461 Jake Garcia SR Shenandoah 13:49
59 47 271 Patrick Mead SO Frostburg State 13:49
60 48 365 John Bozek FR Mary Washington 13:49
61 49 589 Matt Smith SO York (Pa.) 13:50
62 50 260 Matt Rever SO Elizabethtown 13:51
63 51 270 Wes Jacobs SO Frostburg State 13:52
64 52 466 Timothy Robinson JR Shenandoah 13:52
65
1136 Mike Mansuy SR Dickinson 13:52
66 53 480 Austin Iovoli FR Susquehanna 13:52
67 54 546 Robert Warneford-Th SR Washington and L 13:54
68 55 583 Craig Eppler SO York (Pa.) 13:55
69
1121 Charlie Bayne FR Dickinson 13:56
70 56 580 Jacob Simpkins FR Wilmington (Ohio 13:57
71 57 541 Nick Richardson FR Washington and L 13:57
72 58 544 Kane Thomas SO Washington and L 14:00
73 59 221 Daniel Austin JR Christopher Newp 14:00
74
471 Artyom Wunder SO Shenandoah 14:00
75
457 Ethan Wolmark JR Rowan 14:01
76 60 392 Caleb Phillips FR McDaniel 14:02
77
455 Jesse Spector SO Rowan 14:05
78 61 248 Jake Blanton JR Elizabethtown 14:06
79 62 234 Connor Johnson FR Christopher Newp 14:06
80 63 515 Jorin Schug FR Swarthmore 14:06
81
1147 Mark Weinhoffer FR Dickinson 14:07
82
535 James Busch FR Washington and L 14:07
83 64 269 Jesse Henderson SR Frostburg State 14:09
84
444 Michael Lewis SO Rowan 14:10
85 65 474 Robby Caulfield SR Susquehanna 14:13
86
453 Rajinder Singh SO Rowan 14:14
87
250 Chris Farmer JR Elizabethtown 14:14
88 66 548 John Allison FR Waynesburg 14:14
89
438 Robert Buzby SO Rowan 14:15
90
245 Scott Wright JR Christopher Newp 14:16
91
458 Jacob Brennan FR Shenandoah 14:16
92 67 302 Jim Myers SR Gettysburg 14:16
93 68 367 Nate Dawes SO Mary Washington 14:20
94
220 Christopher Allen SO Christopher Newp 14:25
95
230 Nicholas Hedrick FR Christopher Newp 14:26
96
540 Donnellan Michael FR Washington and L 14:26
97
469 Matthew Thompson FR Shenandoah 14:28
98
242 Scott Teribury SR Christopher Newp 14:29
99
460 Christopher Clemons SO Shenandoah 14:30
100 69 559 Elliott Haire FR Waynesburg 14:31
101
545 Chris Veddern SR Washington and L 14:31
102
225 Preston Foote FR Christopher Newp 14:32
103
454 James Smith SO Rowan 14:34
104
440 Michael Davies SO Rowan 14:34
105 70 333 Daniel Bier FR Johns Hopkins 14:36
106
1124 Robert Evans SO Dickinson 14:37
107
451 Patrick Rindt SR Rowan 14:38
108 71 576 Sam Nieves JR Wilmington (Ohio 14:40
109 72 298 Jeff Horvath FR Gettysburg 14:41
110
232 Michael Hoy SO Christopher Newp 14:43
111
564 Scott Blubaugh FR Wilmington (Ohio 14:44
112
1148 Connor White FR Dickinson 14:44
113
331 Brandon Smith FR Harford CC 14:44
114
368 Zach Fichter JR Mary Washington 14:44
115 73 473 Pat Brown FR Susquehanna 14:45
116 74 525 Ronald Graf SO Washington and J 14:46
117 75 526 Bradley Hanne SO Washington and J 14:47
118 76 357 Stephen Sihelnik SR Johns Hopkins 14:47
119
261 Brad Risser JR Elizabethtown 14:49
120
447 Guiseppe Mineo JR Rowan 14:49
121
574 Jacob McClanahan FR Wilmington (Ohio 14:50
122 77 527 Earl Hord FR Washington and J 14:59
123
562 Tyler Ahle FR Wilmington (Ohio 15:02
124
325 graham lindal FR Hagerstown CC 15:03
125 78 268 Rio Ferrario SO Frostburg State 15:06
126
467 Kevin Schaeffer SR Shenandoah 15:07
127
226 Jonathan Fox FR Christopher Newp 15:07
128 79 206 Dan Lenehan FR Brookdale CC 15:11
129 80 499 Zack Gershenson SR Swarthmore 15:14
130
577 Anthony Pettiford JR Wilmington (Ohio 15:23
131 81 340 Andrew Daniels SO Johns Hopkins 15:25
132 82 317 Gillian Ziegler SO Goucher 15:26
133
321 rashawn harris FR Hagerstown CC 15:29
134 83 520 Eric Verhasselt JR Swarthmore 15:34
135 84 310 Zachary Byrum FR Goucher 15:34
136 85 203 James Dalton SO Brookdale CC 15:37
137 86 531 Alexander Mey SO Washington and J 15:39
138 87 272 Miguel Montano SO Frostburg State 15:41
139 88 533 Corey Young FR Washington and J 15:42
140 89 313 Andrew Gethins SR Goucher 15:43
141
470 Enterline Travis SO Shenandoah 15:43
142
524 Anthony Bocchine SO Washington and J 15:48
143 90 553 Cody Doerzbacher FR Waynesburg 15:53
144
488 Andrew Stevens SR Susquehanna 15:55
145 91 280 Griffin O'hara SO Gallaudet 15:56
146 92 401 Daveed Sumpter SR McDaniel 15:59
147
274 Eric Williams SO Frostburg State 16:00
148 93 557 Matt Giardina SO Waynesburg 16:07
149 94 501 Matthew Heck JR Swarthmore 16:09
150
1130 Luke Kaledin SO Dickinson 16:10
151 95 384 Keegan Boyle FR McDaniel 16:12
152
477 Jacob Dolan -Bath FR Susquehanna 16:13
153 96 204 Ali Fakhrzadeh SO Brookdale CC 16:14
154 97 498 Michael Fleischmann JR Swarthmore 16:15
155
563 Tyler Benson SR Wilmington (Ohio 16:22
156
247 Bryan Baldwin FR Elizabethtown 16:23
157
569 Anthony Goodrich SO Wilmington (Ohio 16:30
158
275 Sean Wright SO Frostburg State 16:34
159
478 John Dryburg SR Susquehanna 16:41
160 98 307 alexander schirk FR Gettysburg 16:54
161 99 399 Eric Spioch JR McDaniel 17:01
162 100 279 Villalobos Juan SO Gallaudet 17:26
163 101 282 Plumer III Whitney FR Gallaudet 17:26
164
229 Anthony Harris FR Christopher Newp 17:46
165 102 276 Conlin John FR Gallaudet 18:03
166
505 Dan Ly SR Swarthmore 18:05

 

 

2011 Dickinson Long and Short Inv.

WOMEN'S COMBINED TEAM RESULTS




COMBINED POINTS
TEAM Name LONG POINTS SHORT POINTS
62 Dickinson 36 26
66 John Hopkins 25 41
71 Haverford 27 44
81 Rowan 34 47
129 Wilmington (OH) 46 83
199 CMU 55 144
225 Goucher 149 76
227 Gettysburg 112 115
245 Christopher Newport 153 92
281 Mary Washington 139 142
284 Waynesburg 139 145
320 Moravian 171 149
345 Bryn Mawr 115 230
394 Washington and Jefferson 149 245
418 Meredith 209 209
534 Stevenson 257 277

 

 

2011 Dickinson Long and Short Inv.

MEN'S COMBINED TEAM RESULTS





COMBINED POINTS
TEAM Name LONG POINTS SHORT POINTS
36 DICKINSON 27 9
82 CMU 37 45
164 JOHN HOPKINS 26 138
165 MUHLENBERG 102 63
167 MARY WASHINGTON 84 83
190 CHRISTOPHER NEWPORT 95 95
201 WILLMINGTON(OH) 122 79
231 SUSQUEHANNA 150 81
232 YORK(PA) 180 52
258 SWARTHMORE 32 226
289 WASHINGTON AND LEE 162 127
301 GETTYSBURG 177 124
335 WASHINGTON AND JEFFERSON 109 226
398 MCDANIEL 151 247
434 GOUCHER 179 255
475 WAYNESBURG 250 225

 
 
Post as: 
 

Media

Videos (5)
View
+
Photos (264)
View
+
Articles (3)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Our Photos (264 of 264)

 

Our Blogs (0 of 0)

 

Our Videos (5 of 5)

 
Womens 6k - Dickinson XC Long-Short Invite 2011
 
Mens 4k - Dickinson XC Long-Short Invite 2011
All (5)
 

Results