Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Our Media/Results from Fastback Shootout  

Select Year:

Fastback Shootout
September 10th
Walnut, California, United States
 

Our Results

Fastback Shootout - Sep 10, 2011
Walnut, CA, US
 
Men: 1.92 Mile XC Heat 1 Junior XC | 1.92 Mile XC Heat 1 Senior XC | 1.92 Mile XC Heat 2 Freshman XC | 1.92 Mile XC Heat 2 Sophomore XC

Women: 1.92 Mile XC Heat 1 Senior XC | 1.92 Mile XC Heat 2 Freshman XC | 1.92 Mile XC Heat 2 Sophomore XC
 
Mens 1.92 Mile XC Heat 1 Junior XC Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts Seed
22   Mcmanigal, Evan 11 John W. North  11:01.62      
48   Gonzalez, Enrique 11 John W. North  11:28.83      
 
Mens 1.92 Mile XC Heat 1 Senior XC Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts Seed
20   Ignatius, Darian 12 John W. North  10:42.89      
82   Chavez, Anthony 12 John W. North  12:29.60      
 
Mens 1.92 Mile XC Heat 2 Freshman XC Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts Seed
27   Sanchez, Etzli 9 John W. North  12:15.12      
 
Mens 1.92 Mile XC Heat 2 Sophomore XC Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts Seed
11   Vaughn, Garrett 10 John W. North  11:20.44      
 
Womens 1.92 Mile XC Heat 1 Senior XC Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts Seed
2   Mendoza, Mariel 12 John W. North  11:43.89      
10   Redak, Caitlin 11 John W. North  12:47.39      
40   Sanchez, Marlyn 12 John W. North  13:55.89      
56   Sanchez, Yetzia 12 John W. North  14:36.42      
 
Womens 1.92 Mile XC Heat 2 Freshman XC Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts Seed
35   Diaz, Liana 9 John W. North  14:50.20      
51   Close, Brynna 9 John W. North  15:30.14      
 
Womens 1.92 Mile XC Heat 2 Sophomore XC Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts Seed
6   Takeshita, Claire 10 John W. North  12:48.93      

 

 

2011 Results - Fastback Shootout 2011

Published by chadscott on Sep 11 2011, 02:20 AM
 
Licensed to Westlake High School - CA  HY-TEK's Meet Manager 9/10/2011 07:44 PM
                        Fastback Shoot-Out - 9/10/2011                        
                               Finished Results                               
                            www.finishedresults.com                           
                                    Results                                   
 
Girls 1.92 Mile Run CC Heat 2 Sophomore
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Women
  1 Rodriguez, Fernanda       10 Rubidoux                       12:20.76 
  2 Towner, Cassidy           10 El Dorado (P                   12:23.21    1  
  3 Frederich, Anna           10 La Canada HS                   12:35.46    2  
  4 Fix, Katrina              10 Colony                         12:39.79    3  
  5 Stellrecht, Jessica       10 San Jacinto                    12:43.88    4  
  6 Takeshita, Claire         10 JW North                       12:48.93 
  7 Dimase-Nording, Eloise    10 La Canada HS                   13:08.86    5  
  8 Peterson, Maddie          10 Flintridge S                   13:14.39    6  
  9 Gilmartin, Riley          10 Flintridge S                   13:16.36    7  
 10 Baskevitch, Kayla         10 Laguna Beach                   13:17.69    8  
 11 Barrios, Kaila            10 El Dorado (P                   13:21.18    9  
 12 Haggerman, Drew           10 Yucca Valley                   13:22.72 
 13 Smith, Chandler           10 El Dorado (P                   13:26.25   10  
 14 Romero, Eliza             10 Laguna Beach                   13:27.47   11  
 15 Zylstra, Sarah            10 Edison                         13:30.68   12  
 16 Borton, Cassandra         10 Edison                         13:35.52   13  
 17 Herrero, Kristen          10 Pacifica GG                    13:38.52   14   
 18 Lopez, Staphany           10 San Jacinto                    13:39.23   15  
 19 Tang, Rachel              10 Pacifica GG                    13:45.73   16  
 20 Diaz, Laura               10 Rubidoux                       13:46.40 
 21 Waldenberg, Shayla        10 Yucca Valley                   13:52.61 
 22 Hanson, Sarah             10 El Dorado (P                   13:52.83   17  
 23 White, Monica             10 Laguna Beach                   13:55.78   18  
 24 Mikuleviciute, Birute     10 El Dorado (P                   13:57.75   19  
 25 Miller, Anya              10 Laguna Beach                   13:59.20   20  
 26 Coria, Destiny            10 Colony                         14:00.75   21  
 27 Schalliol, Macy           10 Woodcrest Ch                   14:05.41 
 28 Rodriguez, Audrey         10 Laguna Beach                   14:07.91   22  
 29 Budroe, Brielle           10 Laguna Beach                   14:16.62   23  
 30 Colwell, Kelly            10 Westlake High                  14:17.88   24  
 31 Miranda, Ryen             10 ST Lucy's                      14:17.99   25  
 32 Lee, Uriel                10 Marlborough                    14:19.75 
 33 Shader, Esther            10 San Jacinto                    14:23.03   26  
 34 Willey, Kasey             10 El Dorado (P                   14:25.70   27  
 35 Diaz, Jessica             10 Woodcrest Ch                   14:30.17 
 36 Chavez, Sarah             10 El Dorado (P                   14:32.41   28  
 37 Winson, Darby             10 Laguna Beach                   14:32.45   29  
 38 Avila, Cassandra          10 Beaumont                       14:36.20 
 39 Gonzalez, Mayra           10 Colony                         14:36.76   30  
 40 Dimase-Nording, Miranda   10 La Canada HS                   14:37.76   31  
 41 Murlless, Ellie            9 Yucca Valley                   14:40.42 
 42 Tenorio, Yazkbeth         11 Western                        14:45.92 
 43 Powell, Callie            10 Westlake High                  14:49.84   32  
 44 Velasco, Kristy           10 El Dorado (P                   14:51.81 
 45 Wood, Cassandra           10 Edison                         14:56.32   33  
 46 Beck, Alex                10 Oaks Christi                   14:56.88   34  
 47 Chang, Annette            10 Beverly Hill                   15:00.66 
 48 Rush, Jodi                10 Marlborough                    15:04.35 
 49 Mohamadzadeh, Alyssa      10 Flintridge S                   15:06.42   35  
 50 Copley, Pamela            10 Pacifica GG                    15:08.82   36  
 51 Honore, Stephanie         10 ST Lucy's                      15:10.99   37  
 52 Moshay, Hannah            10 Marlborough                    15:13.09 
 53 Zarate, Anais             10 Colony                         15:14.00   38  
 54 Newman, Jacquelyn         10 Colony                         15:15.40   39  
 55 Ifeoma, Ekeomodi          10 ST Lucy's                      15:18.24   40  
 56 Jimenez, Brenda           10 Western                        15:20.39 
 57 Crowley, Noelle           10 La Salle Hig                   15:21.66 
 58 Stepp, Hunter             10 Yucca Valley                   15:21.89 
 59 Teno, Caitlin             10 Oaks Christi                   15:34.89   41  
 60 LaMonica, Alex            10 Westlake High                  15:46.80   42  
 61 Kinne, Danica             10 El Dorado (P                   15:49.29 
 62 Calderon, Jobie           10 Beaumont                       15:50.96 
 63 Spencer, Tara             10 Westlake High                  15:52.71   43  
 64 Serratos, Maria           10 Anaheim High                   15:52.95   44  
 65 Schwartz, Sara            10 Westlake High                  15:54.53   45  
 66 Kavanaugh, Olivia         10 La Salle Hig                   15:57.01 
 67 Gonzales, Belen            9 Anaheim High                   15:57.87   46  
 68 Saldivar, Erica           10 Anaheim High                   15:58.13   47  
 69 Badger, Katie             10 Edison                         16:01.54   48  
 70 Cucullu, Melat            11 La Canada HS                   16:03.76   49  
 71 Molina, Mary Clare        12 Flintridge S                   16:07.38   50  
 72 Stratton, Jen             10 Edison                         16:07.77   51  
 73 Toma, Tori                12 Laguna Beach                   16:08.45 
 74 Vanderford, Haley         10 Flintridge S                   16:11.79   52  
 75 Corsaro, Kristen          10 ST Lucy's                      16:15.15   53  
 76 Barnett, Sophia           10 Oaks Christi                   16:15.47   54  
 77 Pitz, McKenna             10 Laguna Beach                   16:15.94 
 78 Becker, Marlena            9 Laguna Beach                   16:18.98 
 79 Monreal, Kimberly         10 Rubidoux                       16:19.24 
 80 Morton, Elisa             10 El Dorado (P                   16:20.90 
 81 Ikerd, Stephanie          10 ST Lucy's                      16:25.74   55  
 82 Salazar, Madeline         10 La Salle Hig                   16:26.35 
 83 Benson, Casey             10 Flintridge S                   16:26.85   56  
 84 Tebbe, Brooke             10 Pacifica GG                    16:37.67   57  
 85 Cant, Lola                10 Laguna Beach                   16:41.01 
 86 Sweet, Cierra             10 El Dorado (P                   16:42.54 
 87 Ghorbani, Mahnam          10 Beverly Hill                   16:50.17 
 88 Monte, Holly              10 Eastside Hig                   16:51.18 
 89 Hanks, Rachel             10 Flintridge S                   16:55.53   58  
 90 Rowerdink, Rowerdink       9 Edison                         16:58.61   59  
 91 Ortega, Aracely           10 San Jacinto                    17:01.59   60  
 92 Fessler, Brooke           10 LA Baptist                     17:01.89 
 93 Broukhim, Leah            10 Beverly Hill                   17:03.57 
 94 Kim, Dami                 10 Beverly Hill                   17:06.34 
 95 Blank, Ali                10 Westlake High                  17:06.95   61  
 96 Kahng, Eunice             10 Pacifica GG                    17:14.41   62  
 97 Ayala, Becca              10 Flintridge S                   17:15.70 
 98 Newell, Sierra            10 Westlake High                  17:18.91   63  
 99 Hansen, Erin              10 Edison                         17:20.28   64  
100 Welch, Maddison           10 Edison                         17:21.06 
101 King, Bridgett            10 Edison                         17:21.21 
102 Sedlak, S                 10 Edison                         17:26.33 
103 Keysselitz, Alexandra     10 La Salle Hig                   17:35.04 
104 Bilbia, Chelsea           10 Pacifica GG                    17:42.66   65  
105 Demilly-Otteson, Nadia    10 Laguna Beach                   17:47.79 
106 Pavon, Andrea             10 Flintridge S                   17:52.68 
107 Galindo, Juanita          10 San Jacinto                    18:03.30   66  
108 Smith, Sydney             10 Marlborough                    18:03.90 
109 Bain, Brook               10 Edison                         18:07.36 
110 Martinez, Maryrose        11 Anaheim High                   18:07.66   67  
111 Mora, Leslie              11 Anaheim High                   18:10.56   68  
112 Vitello, Gabby            10 LA Baptist                     18:11.19 
113 Herrera, Valeria          10 Sacred Heart                   18:11.67   69  
114 Salazar, Ashley           10 Sacred Heart                   18:12.47   70  
115 Blando, Macarena          11 La Canada HS                   18:15.74   71  
116 Chang, Andrea             10 Sacred Heart                   18:25.33   72  
117 Turley, Erin              10 ST Lucy's                      18:30.40   73  
118 Jimenez, Kathryn          10 ST Lucy's                      18:45.09   74  
119 Medina, Victoria          11 Anaheim High                   18:56.12   75  
120 Hernandez, Cindy          10 Eastside Hig                   19:02.79 
121 Lieber, Jessica            9 Edison                         19:29.23 
122 Barton, Taylor            10 Laguna Beach                   19:56.98 
123 Morgan, Kelly             10 Oaks Christi                   20:22.57   76  
124 Navarro, Valerie          10 Rubidoux                       20:22.87 
125 Fan, Rong (Juliet)        10 Oaks Christi                   20:22.97   77  
126 Chavez, Rachel            10 ST Lucy's                      20:33.13 
127 Martinez, Paulina         10 San Jacinto                    20:33.75   78  
128 Ponce, Diana              10 Sacred Heart                   20:33.88   79  
129 Arroyo, Kellem            10 Sacred Heart                   20:40.88   80  
130 Gazcon, Joanina           10 Colony                         20:41.26   81  
131 Glover, Christina         10 Oaks Christi                   20:45.76   82  
132 Quinones, Monica          10 San Jacinto                    21:18.94   83  
133 Mendez, Elizabeth         10 Anaheim High                   21:30.43   84  
 
Girls 1.92 Mile Run CC Heat 1 Sophomore
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Helbig, Ashley            10 Great Oak                      11:55.02    1  
  2 Greif, Elizabeth          10 Quartz Hill                    12:12.71    2  
  3 Aparacio, Jacqui          10 Santiago Hig                   12:27.58    3  
  4 Utash, Charlotte          10 Simi Valley                    12:29.18    4  
  5 Calain, Christian         10 Great Oak                      12:37.82    5  
  6 Dorris, Haley             10 Great Oak                      12:39.36    6  
  7 Vorgitch, Madelyn         10 Simi Valley                    12:46.04    7  
  8 Helbig, Michelle          10 Great Oak                      12:53.64    8  
  9 Cortes, Kate              10 Great Oak                      12:58.03    9  
 10 Byers, Loni               10 Murrieta Val                   12:58.62   10  
 11 Diaz-Gallegos, Tatiana    10 Great Oak                      12:58.91   11  
 12 Warrick, Jana             10 Eleanor Roos                   12:59.91   12  
 13 Seynaeve, Lily            10 Santiago Hig                   13:10.24   13  
 14 Movsesyan, Arlette        10 Burbank High                   13:11.67   14  
 15 Ignacio, Daisy            10 Burbank High                   13:13.20   15  
 16 Hall, Tiana               10 Arlington                      13:14.10 
 17 Howell, Breann            10 Murrieta Val                   13:17.10   16  
 18 Stanier, Sydney           10 Murrieta Val                   13:24.26   17  
 19 Lertpaichaiyon, Patra     10 Great Oak                      13:27.90   18  
 20 Perez, Alex               10 Great Oak                      13:31.94 
 21 Ruvalcaba, Marisol        10 Burbank High                   13:32.43   19  
 22 Orosco, Maria             10 Katella High                   13:33.60   20  
 23 Haggerty, Brooklyn        10 Santiago Hig                   13:35.42   21  
 24 Crawley, Sarah            10 Quartz Hill                    13:38.92   22  
 25 Pfeiffer, Melissa         10 Santiago Hig                   13:40.35   23  
 26 Martinez, Allison         10 Santiago Hig                   13:41.82   24  
 27 Solomon, Stephanie        10 Burbank High                   13:41.83   25  
 28 Mace, Cortney             10 Great Oak                      13:43.13 
 29 Gonzalez, Melissa         10 Simi Valley                    13:44.72   26  
 30 Schaffner, J              10 La Sierra                      13:54.66 
 31 Oliveira, Stephanie       10 Centennial H                   13:57.07 
 32 Van Hise, Meghan          10 Great Oak                      14:05.33 
 33 Gonzalez, Myriam          10 Burbank High                   14:12.94   27  
 34 Crapo, Emilee             10 Great Oak                      14:16.26 
 35 Newman, Elizabeth         10 Quartz Hill                    14:17.66   28  
 36 Baquero, Aracely          10 Murrieta Val                   14:18.17   29  
 37 Korby, Emily              10 Great Oak                      14:22.76 
 38 Morgan, S                 10 La Sierra                      14:25.35 
 39 McRae, Laura              10 Simi Valley                    14:26.26   30  
 40 Lorranine, Aliyah         10 Simi Valley                    14:31.30   31  
 41 Perez, Arianna            10 Corona                         14:37.56   32  
 42 Tierman, Katelyn          10 Great Oak                      14:38.04 
 43 Losey, Briana             10 Great Oak                      14:38.58 
 44 Irvine, Grace             10 Santiago Hig                   14:38.67   33  
 45 Howay, Brooke             10 Great Oak                      14:40.77 
 46 Romero, Miki              10 Centennial H                   14:41.13 
 47 Arellano, Yarely          10 Patriot High                   14:45.42 
 48 Carlson, Tori             10 Simi Valley                    14:46.05   34  
 49 Alas, Xenia               10 Corona                         14:53.37   35  
 50 Van Cura, Kaleigh         10 Great Oak                      14:53.99 
 51 Segura, Alicia            10 Simi Valley                    14:56.69   36  
 52 Gonzalez, Amanda          10 Corona                         14:57.72   37  
 53 Victoria, Jennifer        10 Paramount                      14:58.65 
 54 Lanuza, Cindy             10 Simi Valley                    14:59.68 
 55 Inga, Savaannah           10 Santiago Hig                   15:00.80   38  
 56 Vanderbosch, Brooke       12 Simi Valley                    15:02.42 
 57 Manzanares, Delia         10 Corona                         15:03.21   39  
 58 Medina, Jennifer          10 Burbank High                   15:06.02   40  
 59 Ayalla, Anahy              9 Patriot High                   15:12.59 
 60 Campbell, Symmone          9 Santiago Hig                   15:16.62 
 61 Bilbrey, Helena           10 Murrieta Val                   15:17.29   41  
 62 Corzine, Vanessa           9 Murrieta Val                   15:19.03   42  
 63 Shuster, Mackenzie         9 Simi Valley                    15:21.99 
 64 Uppal, Manwinder          10 Patriot High                   15:29.12 
 65 Chavez, Elena             10 Bell Gardens                   15:29.26 
 66 Ogaz, Gina                10 Paramount                      15:32.72 
 67 Betts, Aislinn            10 Corona                         15:33.95   43  
 68 Norlin, Ali               10 Quartz Hill                    15:37.77   44  
 69 Mora, Jessica             10 Katella High                   15:37.87   45  
 70 Childers, Kelli           10 Great Oak                      15:51.73 
 71 Pitkin, Heidi             10 Great Oak                      15:52.05 
 72 Vargas, Liliana           10 Eleanor Roos                   15:53.01   46  
 73 Arbini, Kayla             10 Great Oak                      16:01.55 
 74 Wahner, Diana              9 Simi Valley                    16:02.83 
 75 Lopez, Jessica            10 Corona                         16:04.21   47  
 76 Rodriguez, D              10 La Sierra                      16:08.17 
 77 Sandoval, Leslie          10 Simi Valley                    16:09.49 
 78 Schwab, Jenna             10 Murrieta Val                   16:17.72   48  
 79 Ho, Michelle              10 Arroyo High                    16:20.41 
 80 Caraway, Ariana           10 Great Oak                      16:20.47 
 81 Munoz, Arianna            10 Corona                         16:22.53   49  
 82 Villafan, Clarissa        10 Corona                         16:23.34 
 83 Danielle, Eales           10 Eleanor Roos                   16:25.35   50  
 84 Tapia, Morgan             10 Eleanor Roos                   16:30.36   51  
 85 Gonzales, Liliana         10 Katella High                   16:34.86   52  
 86 Neary, Jenna              10 Simi Valley                    16:40.87 
 87 Helms, Teal               10 Simi Valley                    17:01.28 
 88 Taylor, Korisa            10 Quartz Hill                    17:07.43   53  
 89 Fonseca, Fabiana          10 Great Oak                      17:13.38 
 90 Overmyer, K               10 La Sierra                      17:19.31 
 91 Moreno, Reza              10 Eleanor Roos                   17:24.92   54  
 92 Garcia, Valerie           10 Eleanor Roos                   17:37.57   55  
 93 Aguilar, Sascha           10 Corona                         17:43.39 
 94 Garland, Janelle          10 Great Oak                      17:45.25 
 95 Rodriguez, Alyssa         10 Arroyo High                    17:57.08 
 96 Ochoa, Elizabeth          10 Rancho Verde                   17:59.17 
 97 Sanchez, Natalie          10 Bell Gardens                   18:00.45 
 98 Aguilar, Beatriz          10 Katella High                   18:05.43   56  
 99 Deangel, Tania            10 Corona                         18:09.38 
100 Shultz, Taylor            10 Great Oak                      18:14.64 
101 Garcia, Marlen            10 Bell Gardens                   18:31.09 
102 Coronado, Emily           10 Katella High                   18:32.18   57  
103 Aparacio, Stephanie       10 Simi Valley                    19:09.36 
104 Salazar, Melissa          10 Corona                         19:12.22 
105 Rivera, Skye              10 Eleanor Roos                   19:27.09   58  
106 Holm, Tayler              10 Great Oak                      21:54.44 
107 Teller, Ashley             9 Murrieta Val                   24:54.64 
 
Girls 1.92 Mile Run CC Heat 1 Freshman
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Genovese, McKennah         9 Santiago Hig                   11:42.25    1  
  2 Larsen, Maiya              9 Great Oak                      11:57.37    2  
  3 Riggs, Sarah               9 Simi Valley                    12:08.54    3  
  4 Jones, Desirae             9 Simi Valley                    12:20.48    4  
  5 Thompson, MaCayla          9 Santiago Hig                   12:44.71    5  
  6 Lyons, Percie              9 Great Oak                      12:49.41    6  
  7 Wallis, Audrey             9 Great Oak                      12:56.03    7  
  8 Knight, Erin               9 Quartz Hill                    12:59.61    8  
  9 Roselini, Olivia           9 Simi Valley                    13:00.85    9  
 10 Padilla, Miranda           9 Great Oak                      13:10.53   10  
 11 Bales, Summer              9 Great Oak                      13:19.10   11  
 12 Davis, Ashley              9 Murrieta Val                   13:22.12   12  
 13 Haecker, Jamie             9 Murrieta Val                   13:30.31   13  
 14 Vuillemey, Morgane         9 Murrieta Val                   13:34.37   14  
 15 Dale, Starla               9 Great Oak                      13:38.39   15  
 16 DeFrank, Susana            9 Great Oak                      13:39.10   16  
 17 Gatton, Arieanna           9 Quartz Hill                    13:42.77   17  
 18 Thomas, Kelly              9 Great Oak                      13:44.04 
 19 Smart, Haley               9 Corona                         13:45.27   18  
 20 Tetef, Samantha            9 Simi Valley                    13:48.53   19  
 21 Pacheco, Alyssa            9 Simi Valley                    13:52.25   20  
 22 Madalo, Cristina           9 Murrieta Val                   13:55.86   21  
 23 Ruescher, Rachel           9 Quartz Hill                    14:00.81   22  
 24 Vaughn, Natalie            9 Santiago Hig                   14:01.62   23  
 25 Duster, Constance          9 Quartz Hill                    14:02.43   24  
 26 Levanduski, Anya           9 Great Oak                      14:09.56 
 27 Ponsford, McKenzie         9 Santiago Hig                   14:10.14   25  
 28 Olivas, Gloria             9 Rancho Verde                   14:12.78   26  
 29 Baumgartel, Aitana         9 Great Oak                      14:15.40 
 30 Wright, Jessica            9 Simi Valley                    14:16.22   27  
 31 Chavez, Llerania           9 Katella High                   14:29.53   28  
 32 Kartchner, Alex            9 Great Oak                      14:34.83 
 33 Sucich, Amber              9 Simi Valley                    14:35.45   29  
 34 Newton, Bethany            9 Centennial H                   14:37.80 
 35 Boelts, Hannah             9 Murrieta Val                   14:38.27   30  
 36 Pflughoft, Macey           9 Great Oak                      14:43.66 
 37 Graham, Adriana            9 Great Oak                      14:47.32 
 38 Maestas, Joanna            9 Eleanor Roos                   14:48.55   31  
 39 Messerly, Madison          9 Great Oak                      14:49.77 
 40 Zaragoza, Yvonne           9 Bell Gardens                   14:51.50 
 41 Adame, Julia               9 Great Oak                      14:52.13 
 42 Duran, Alexandra           9 Katella High                   14:53.64   32  
 43 Cahallan, Ashley           9 Great Oak                      14:54.82 
 44 Allen, Megan               9 Murrieta Val                   15:07.44   33  
 45 Ornelas, Jazmyne           9 Corona                         15:12.27   34  
 46 Guerrero, Stephanie        9 Katella High                   15:12.34   35  
 47 Godinez, Paola             9 Rancho Verde                   15:17.40   36  
 48 Baltierra, Natalia         9 Centennial H                   15:20.68 
 49 Tenney, Tauna              9 Great Oak                      15:24.03 
 50 Herrera, Diana             9 Katella High                   15:25.82   37  
 51 Rodriguez, Ariannie        9 Eleanor Roos                   15:26.23   38  
 52 Nawroth, Allison           9 Simi Valley                    15:30.71 
 53 Allen, Madison             9 Great Oak                      15:31.63 
 54 Alvarado, Juliana          9 Centennial H                   15:34.59 
 55 Desai, Kajal               9 Santiago Hig                   15:39.56   39  
 56 Ramos, Yareny              9 Katella High                   15:48.18   40  
 57 Warren, Gillian            9 Great Oak                      15:51.25 
 58 Allen, Amber               9 Eleanor Roos                   15:53.18   41  
 59 Martin, Saya               9 Great Oak                      15:59.69 
 60 Cabrera, Desiree           9 Corona                         15:59.91   42  
 61 Sudul, McKaila             9 Santiago Hig                   16:00.90   43  
 62 Prusinowski, Ashley        9 Great Oak                      16:02.51 
 63 Koberling, Sarah           9 Simi Valley                    16:04.46 
 64 Hale, Lauren               9 Santiago Hig                   16:05.00   44  
 65 Gonzalez, Arisbel          9 Katella High                   16:06.34   45  
 66 Valadez, V                 9 La Sierra                      16:07.83   46  
 67 Perez, Jazlyn              9 Great Oak                      16:11.47 
 68 Avila, Genesis             9 Katella High                   16:13.51   47  
 69 Castillo, S                9 La Sierra                      16:14.66   48  
 70 Fransway, Jalie            9 Great Oak                      16:15.81 
 71 Mali, Kajal                9 Santiago Hig                   16:15.89 
 72 Murga, Christie            9 Rancho Verde                   16:16.59   49  
 73 Navarette, Claudia         9 Rancho Verde                   16:18.21   50  
 74 Villegas, Jiselle          9 Corona                         16:22.14   51  
 75 Robershaw, Sierra          9 Great Oak                      16:22.42 
 76 Torres, N                  9 La Sierra                      16:31.55   52  
 77 Ruiz, Sarah                9 Simi Valley                    16:34.03 
 78 Lopez, Maia                9 Eleanor Roos                   16:35.53   53  
 79 Geiger, Susan              9 Great Oak                      16:37.03 
 80 Naron, Olivia              9 Great Oak                      16:38.20 
 81 Santos, A                  9 La Sierra                      16:38.24   54  
 82 Amato, Ashley              9 Simi Valley                    16:39.59 
 83 Mitchell, Danielle         9 Santiago Hig                   16:53.53 
 84 Askenaze, Rosa             9 Santiago Hig                   16:55.74 
 85 Marquez, Alondra           9 Eleanor Roos                   16:59.62   55  
 86 Blankenship, Ashley        9 Eleanor Roos                   16:59.94   56  
 87 Mendez, Abigail            9 Great Oak                      17:02.23 
 88 Gonzalez, C                9 La Sierra                      17:04.34   57  
 89 Blas, Alejandra            9 Corona                         17:18.36   58  
 90 Jaeschke, Alex             9 Corona                         17:19.24   59  
 91 Kewley, Kaitlyn            9 Great Oak                      17:31.60 
 92 Sebor, Sarah               9 Santiago Hig                   17:31.99 
 93 Rodriguez, Yadhira         9 Katella High                   17:34.12 
 94 Vega, Karina               9 Corona                         17:40.64   60  
 95 Barrutia, Valeria          9 Corona                         17:41.90 
 96 Mundo, Ingrid              9 Katella High                   17:46.98 
 97 Flores, Fabiola            9 Katella High                   18:01.43 
 98 Valdez, Jennifer           9 Katella High                   18:02.76 
 99 Pecha-Koch, Sydney         9 Great Oak                      18:19.08 
100 Elsea, Hannah              9 Murrieta Val                   18:20.16   61  
101 Sanchez, Ivette            9 Corona                         18:36.57 
102 Garcia, Aimee              9 Centennial H                   19:20.98 
103 Potter, Bre                9 Great Oak                      19:39.83 
104 Paramo, Cristina           9 Great Oak                      19:42.80 
105 Nguyen, Joanna             9 Rancho Verde                   19:55.40   62   
106 Rosas, H                   9 La Sierra                      20:00.61   63  
107 Lopez, Yaritza             9 Bell Gardens                   20:24.67 
108 Gratton, Amber             9 Quartz Hill                    20:30.84   64  
109 Pinedo, Katrina            9 Eleanor Roos                   20:39.68   65  
110 Velarde, Janie             9 Great Oak                      20:55.65 
 
Girls 1.92 Mile Run CC Heat 1 Senior
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Olivas, Adriana           12 Centennial H                   11:34.78 
  2 Mendoza, Mariel           12 JW North                       11:43.89 
  3 Mandel, Pauline           12 Great Oak                      11:46.16    1  
  4 Simmons, Brianna          12 Beverly Hill                   11:47.03 
  5 Barr, Erika               12 Simi Valley                    11:48.01    2  
  6 Vernola, Karla            12 Simi Valley                    11:50.41    3  
  7 Bauer, Carly              12 Great Oak                      12:09.74    4  
  8 Maggiacomo, Taylor        12 Great Oak                      12:15.84    5  
  9 Rodriguez, Sarah          12 Santiago Hig                   12:45.86 
 10 Redak, Caitlin            11 JW North                       12:47.39 
 11 Vollmer, Victoria         12 Santiago Hig                   12:48.20 
 12 Pascua, Allison           12 Simi Valley                    12:48.91    6  
 13 Schafer, Natalie          12 Arlington                      12:54.06 
 14 Medina, Isabel            12 Paramount                      12:57.98 
 15 Boren, Marisa             12 Corona                         13:02.09    7  
 16 Shamirian, Christina      12 Burbank High                   13:03.19    8  
 17 Flugum, Aleesha           12 Simi Valley                    13:03.49    9  
 18 Peterson, Onyx            12 Simi Valley                    13:12.65   10  
 19 Aguilar, Suzanna          12 Corona                         13:17.15   11  
 20 Navarro, Anabel           12 Paramount                      13:18.23 
 21 Stout, S                  12 La Sierra                      13:19.64   12  
 22 Hernandez, E              12 La Sierra                      13:20.84   13  
 23 Bootesaz, Ashley          12 Beverly Hill                   13:21.20 
 24 Aguilar, Nathalie         12 Corona                         13:21.87   14  
 25 Navarro, Melissa          12 Paramount                      13:22.29 
 26 Smith, Hannah             12 Corona                         13:22.51   15  
 27 Suchy, Allison            12 Burbank High                   13:23.97   16  
 28 Murray, Alisa             12 Arlington                      13:27.38 
 29 Penrose, Christine        12 Katella High                   13:32.87   17  
 30 Otte, Charlotte           12 Simi Valley                    13:33.95   18  
 31 Chua, CJ                  12 Burbank High                   13:36.43   19  
 32 Ramirez, Brenda           12 Katella High                   13:37.42   20  
 33 Montes, Natalie           12 Rancho Verde                   13:38.68 
 34 Santana, Desirae          12 Corona                         13:39.38   21  
 35 Luna, C                   12 La Sierra                      13:46.29   22  
 36 Burke, Nikki              12 Great Oak                      13:47.41   23  
 37 Calhoun, Rachel           12 Murrieta Val                   13:51.88   24  
 38 Ramirez, Amber            12 Quartz Hill                    13:54.58 
 39 Rodriguez, L              11 La Sierra                      13:55.50   25  
 40 Sanchez, Marlyn           12 JW North                       13:55.89 
 41 Salazar, Janet            12 Paramount                      14:04.84 
 42 Garcia, Krystena          12 Eleanor Roos                   14:07.73 
 43 Bravo, Estrellita         12 Katella High                   14:09.50   26  
 44 Blokzyl, Nikki            12 Corona                         14:10.39   27  
 45 Mcadory, Caitland         12 Murrieta Val                   14:12.95   28  
 46 Jurdi, Kristina           12 Corona                         14:13.73   29  
 47 Vasquez, Nancy            12 Corona                         14:14.62 
 48 Hammond, M                12 La Sierra                      14:20.17   30  
 49 Shoker, Sandeep           12 Eleanor Roos                   14:20.87 
 50 Rasmussen, Michelle       12 Simi Valley                    14:22.31   31  
 51 Parker, Morgan            12 Arlington                      14:25.75 
 52 Songstad, Michelle        12 Burbank High                   14:26.68   32  
 53 Bradley-Skill, Olivia     12 Burbank High                   14:28.05   33  
 54 Audelo, Laila             12 Centennial H                   14:30.05 
 55 Madrigal, Miriam          12 Murrieta Val                   14:30.99   34  
 56 Sanchez, Yetzia           12 JW North                       14:36.42 
 57 Neverman, Mandy           12 Murrieta Val                   14:39.40   35  
 58 Ceron, G                  12 La Sierra                      14:47.98   36  
 59 Ayres, Sarah              12 Corona                         14:49.27 
 60 Vanderbosch, Brooke       12 Simi Valley                    14:55.16 
 61 Escobedo, Alejandra       10 Anaheim High                   15:03.41 
 62 Ramirez, Laura            12 Katella High                   15:10.26   37  
 63 Gonzalez, Bianca          12 Corona                         15:18.08 
 64 Aguirre-Sedillo, Michell  12 Corona                         15:19.52 
 65 Garcia, Eliza             12 Corona                         16:02.41 
 66 Alcala, Jackie            12 Arroyo High                    16:05.31 
 67 Perez, Nayley             12 Simi Valley                    16:08.81 
 68 Sarracino, Nicole         12 Simi Valley                    16:33.56 
 69 Ortiz, Rachel             12 Arroyo High                    17:14.14 
 70 Roberts, Heather          12 Great Oak                      17:33.89   38  
 71 Pearce, Judy              12 Murrieta Val                   17:50.16   39  
 72 Venegas, Adeline          11 Anaheim High                   17:51.58 
 73 Piche, M                  12 La Sierra                      17:51.73   40  
 74 Roman, Lucia              12 Katella High                   17:56.22   41  
 75 Byrne, Alexis             11 Corona                         18:36.14 
 76 Rodriguez, Stephany       12 Bell Gardens                   20:38.14 
 
Girls 1.92 Mile Run CC Heat 2 Freshman
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Giguere, Jenny             9 Westlake High                  12:09.98    1  
  2 MacCarey, Kate             9 Marlborough                    13:07.46 
  3 Uribe, Marisa              9 Colony                         13:10.66    2  
  4 Breitschwerdt, Katelyn     9 ST Lucy's                      13:11.57    3  
  5 Jenkins, Katrina           9 Westlake High                  13:14.07    4  
  6 Cruz, Michelle            11 Anaheim High                   13:14.85 
  7 Eniriquez, Lizette         9 Rubidoux                       13:15.98 
  8 Clark, Livie               9 Laguna Beach                   13:28.13    5  
  9 Queenneville, Mac          9 Edison                         13:28.50 
 10 Gastelum, Nayeli           9 Arlington                      13:31.68 
 11 Ressler, Carlee            9 Laguna Beach                   13:34.73    6  
 12 Rendon, Catie              9 Colony                         13:42.32    7  
 13 Sienski, Julia             9 Edison                         13:42.85 
 14 Crawford, Janie            9 Laguna Beach                   13:43.44    8  
 15 Fleming, Emma              9 Oaks Christi                   13:44.01    9  
 16 Freihube, Venetia          9 La Salle Hig                   13:51.71 
 17 Merchant, Brenna           9 Laguna Beach                   14:04.81   10  
 18 Madias, Marianne           9 Oaks Christi                   14:06.59   11  
 19 Grahn, Kayla               9 Flintridge S                   14:07.21 
 20 Martinez, Helaina          9 Sacred Heart                   14:07.26 
 21 Cristovich, Amanda         9 Beverly Hill                   14:12.66 
 22 Enriquez, Desirae          9 ST Lucy's                      14:18.77   12  
 23 Solis, Marisol             9 San Jacinto                    14:24.80 
 24 Albin, Jacqueline          9 Rubidoux                       14:28.21 
 25 White, Abigail             9 Oaks Christi                   14:28.25   13  
 26 Bader, Emily              11 Laguna Beach                   14:31.28   14  
 27 Cruz, Cinthia              9 Norwalk HS                     14:31.63 
 28 Dybicz, Raelyn             9 Beaumont                       14:31.86 
 29 Townsend, Dakota           9 ST Lucy's                      14:33.79   15  
 30 Rodriguez, Priscilla       9 Colony                         14:33.85   16  
 31 Munoz, Ashley              9 Beaumont                       14:36.81 
 32 Laco, Katherine            9 Flintridge S                   14:38.72 
 33 Montes, Elicia             9 Rubidoux                       14:43.91 
 34 Caro, Sarah                9 Colony                         14:49.35   17  
 35 Diaz, Liana                9 JW North                       14:50.20 
 36 Anderson, Valerie          9 Arlington                      14:50.79 
 37 Gunnell, Victoria          9 Laguna Beach                   14:53.08   18  
 38 LaPorte, Mackenzie         9 La Salle Hig                   14:58.49 
 39 Yanover, Rachel            9 Marlborough                    14:59.49 
 40 Schwartz, Lindsey          9 Woodcrest Ch                   15:02.29 
 41 Thomas, Lauren             9 Westlake High                  15:02.48   19  
 42 Hernandez, Zoila           9 Beaumont                       15:05.57 
 43 Parra, Joanna              9 San Jacinto                    15:06.90 
 44 Chavez, Miranda            9 Colony                         15:07.77   20  
 45 Witt, Jordanna             9 Westlake High                  15:07.86   21  
 46 Vega, Sarah                9 Flintridge S                   15:12.24 
 47 Lopez, Marcela             9 Arroyo High                    15:12.83 
 48 Duran, Liliana            12 Anaheim High                   15:15.30 
 49 Lamb, Sophia                 La Canada HS                   15:20.22 
 50 Cruz, Mayra               11 La Puente                      15:26.13 
 51 Close, Brynna              9 JW North                       15:30.14 
 52 Ebiner, Emily              9 ST Lucy's                      15:41.45   22  
 53 Vidal, Lexi                9 Vasquez High                   15:42.75 
 54 Bustamante, Alexis         9 La Salle Hig                   15:44.50 
 55 Haider, Ariana             9 Westlake High                  15:48.35   23  
 56 Perez, Isabel              9 Oaks Christi                   15:51.46   24  
 57 Hernandez, Jessica         9 Beaumont                       15:56.23 
 58 Aceves, Diana              9 ST Lucy's                      15:59.30   25  
 59 Chavez, Leah               9 Westlake High                  16:00.32   26  
 60 Woodward, Kalin            9 Oaks Christi                   16:00.91   27  
 61 Hunter, Rachel             9 Laguna Beach                   16:08.76   28  
 62 Alvarez, Maria             9 Woodcrest Ch                   16:12.18 
 63 Aplin, Madison             9 Westlake High                  16:13.83   29  
 64 Wyatt, Haley               9 Edison                         16:14.97 
 65 Leon, Catherin             9 Beverly Hill                   16:24.31 
 66 Guerrero, Priscilla        9 ST Lucy's                      16:25.72   30  
 67 Surprise, Destany          9 Yucca Valley                   16:40.15 
 68 Muchtar, Mariah            9 Yucca Valley                   16:47.82 
 69 Munguia, Jaylene           9 Woodcrest Ch                   16:48.01 
 70 Gabbard, Christina         9 Yucca Valley                   16:56.75 
 71 Lozano, Angel             11 Anaheim High                   17:09.95 
 72 Sigala, Andrea             9 Sacred Heart                   17:13.31 
 73 Tan, Crystal               9 Colony                         17:21.65   31  
 74 McManus, Charlotte         9 Laguna Beach                   17:25.75 
 75 Gonzales, Riannon          9 Oaks Christi                   17:26.67   32  
 76 Leas, Leas                 9 Edison                         17:30.10 
 77 Johnson, Nicole            9 Westlake High                  17:41.07 
 78 Nasiell, Julia             9 Laguna Beach                   17:44.52 
 79 Ranieri, Rachel            9 LA Baptist                     17:55.73 
 80 Calvin, Laura              9 LA Baptist                     17:55.98 
 81 McBride, Grace             9 Westlake High                  18:05.39 
 82 O'Toole, Diana             9 Flintridge S                   18:08.02 
 83 Moreh, Megan               9 Beverly Hill                   18:11.28 
 84 Pojar, Molly               9 Pacifica GG                    18:15.46 
 85 Anderson, Halee            9 Yucca Valley                   18:19.82 
 86 Jackson, Sandra            9 Westlake High                  18:21.87 
 87 Christensen, Dnaika        9 La Canada HS                   18:27.92 
 88 Aycock, Maria              9 Woodcrest Ch                   18:39.44 
 89 Deach, Melissa             9 LA Baptist                     18:39.57 
 90 Bowers, Emma               9 Oaks Christi                   18:42.47   33  
 91 Sarkissian, Ani            9 La Canada HS                   18:52.83 
 92 Lopez, Alexis              9 Westlake High                  18:52.99 
 93 Finger, Alexis             9 Vasquez High                   20:13.98 
 94 Lowrie, Emily              9 Vasquez High                   20:22.10 
 95 Verhagen, Rachel           9 Colony                         20:56.70   34  
 
Girls 1.92 Mile Run CC Heat 2 Junior
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mares, Valerie            11 Colony                         11:49.28    1  
  2 Segal, Sydney             11 Beverly Hill                   12:08.97    2  
  3 Blumer, Nicole            11 Edison                         12:26.61    3  
  4 Villalobos, Xeomara       11 Colony                         12:28.69    4  
  5 Gozzip, Alexa             11 Beaumont                       12:38.62    5  
  6 Rexroat, Lacey            11 Yucca Valley                   12:45.18 
  7 Flores, Ashley            11 Sacred Heart                   12:47.78 
  8 Wheeler, Hayley           11 LA Baptist                     13:04.71 
  9 Yoho, Hanna               11 La Canada HS                   13:09.57 
 10 Cwik, Sonja               11 La Canada HS                   13:14.10 
 11 Weiss, Janie              11 Edison                         13:18.12    6  
 12 Raya, Victoria            11 El Dorado (P                   13:19.27 
 13 Kos, Alayna               11 Edison                         13:19.63    7  
 14 Fitzpatrick, Gabby        11 Flintridge S                   13:28.57    8  
 15 Weiss, Annie              11 Edison                         13:32.78    9  
 16 Diaz, Lynae               11 Beaumont                       13:37.31   10  
 17 Ting, Lily                11 Beverly Hill                   13:38.52   11  
 18 Jenkins, Nicole           11 Hesperia Chr                   13:39.48 
 19 Dominguez, Michelle       11 La Canada HS                   13:41.54 
 20 Anderson, Amy             11 Oaks Christi                   13:52.24   12  
 21 Estrada, Mikaela          10 Anaheim High                   13:53.93   13  
 22 Bridge-Jackson, Ashlie    11 Westlake High                  13:55.51   14  
 23 Mendoza, Olivia           11 Flintridge S                   13:57.66   15  
 24 Gavilanes, Gabriela       11 ST Lucy's                      14:03.60 
 25 Hernandez, Hazel           9 Anaheim High                   14:04.79   16  
 26 Sundheim, Kira            11 El Dorado (P                   14:06.12 
 27 Ruiz, Stephanie           11 Western                        14:08.84 
 28 Geary, Madeline           11 Colony                         14:10.69   17  
 29 Fontes, Caroline          11 La Canada HS                   14:11.87 
 30 Scherrer, Jacquie         11 Flintridge S                   14:13.91   18  
 31 Kerr, Bonnie              11 Edison                         14:16.68   19  
 32 Rothman, Marissa          11 Beverly Hill                   14:18.40   20  
 33 Arduz, Nikol              12 Anaheim High                   14:18.87   21  
 34 Lopez, Amanda             11 ST Lucy's                      14:19.15 
 35 Ebiner, Katie             11 ST Lucy's                      14:19.83 
 36 Williamson, Alicia        11 Westlake High                  14:20.86   22  
 37 Housman, Kira             11 Flintridge S                   14:21.37   23  
 38 Ochoa, Esbeidi            11 Rubidoux                       14:23.59 
 39 Tan, Staphany             11 Colony                         14:28.38   24  
 40 Quiniones, Vanessa        11 San Jacinto                    14:28.56 
 41 Young, Rachel             11 Laguna Beach                   14:35.18 
 42 Thomas, Stephanie         11 Westlake High                  14:37.51   25  
 43 Cruz, Liliana             11 Norwalk HS                     14:37.77 
 44 Lorch, Andrea             11 Westlake High                  14:41.42   26  
 45 Diaz, Jennifer            11 Rubidoux                       14:46.20 
 46 Ortega, Kimberly          11 Western                        14:47.30 
 47 Zurborg, Morgan           11 Woodcrest Ch                   14:48.33 
 48 Lopez, Asucena            11 Beaumont                       14:49.15   27  
 49 Funaki, Clarissa          11 Colony                         14:52.07   28  
 50 Cuevas, Nieva             11 Western                        14:56.77 
 51 Anvari, Hannah            11 Pacifica GG                    14:58.62 
 52 Rupp, Sara                11 La Salle Hig                   14:59.94 
 53 Ritchey, Grace            11 Edison                         15:06.22   29  
 54 Lytwyn, Aubree            11 Westlake High                  15:07.54   30  
 55 Guzman, Lupe              12 Western                        15:08.07 
 56 Bonsignore, Kahala        11 Oaks Christi                   15:10.27   31  
 57 Barham, Elizabeth         11 Westlake High                  15:12.81   32  
 58 Spell, Tiffany            11 Edison                         15:17.85   33  
 59 Huang, Mindy              11 Flintridge S                   15:19.77   34  
 60 Whaley, Georgia           11 Oaks Christi                   15:33.48   35  
 61 Kagy, Day                 11 Westlake High                  15:34.21   36  
 62 Moscarello, Lauren        11 Oaks Christi                   15:40.77   37  
 63 Daily, Maddison           11 Edison                         15:42.66 
 64 Toyotome, Trisha          11 Patriot High                   15:45.01 
 65 Robison, Ruthe            11 Flintridge S                   15:45.16   38  
 66 Jamie, Aubrie             11 ST Lucy's                      15:48.30 
 67 Chen, Maddy               11 El Dorado (P                   15:51.05 
 68 Javidzad, Genevieve       11 Beverly Hill                   15:51.95   39  
 69 Legaspi, Jessica          11 La Salle Hig                   15:56.43 
 70 Hendry, Sarah             11 Beverly Hill                   15:56.51   40  
 71 Hur, Rebecca              11 Westlake High                  15:59.38 
 72 Maunu, Marisa             11 Oaks Christi                   16:03.67   41  
 73 Guerra, Emily             11 Westlake High                  16:05.80 
 74 Romero, Cheyenne          11 Colony                         16:08.07   42  
 75 Meaglia, Britni           11 Flintridge S                   16:08.55   43  
 76 Johnson, Bekah            11 LA Baptist                     16:10.64 
 77 Sanchez-Cruz, Arantxa     11 Westlake High                  16:11.74 
 78 Guillen, Nancy            11 Rubidoux                       16:14.11 
 79 Reynolds, Lovinia         11 Marlborough                    16:23.98 
 80 Kenna, Bernadette         11 San Jacinto                    16:26.05 
 81 Valerio, Kirstin          11 Flintridge S                   16:28.00 
 82 Ellingson, Alex           10 Edison                         16:28.43 
 83 Chavez, Tracy             11 Westlake High                  16:32.25 
 84 Plantillas, Irma          11 Colony                         16:40.89   44  
 85 Tobias, Mia               11 Oaks Christi                   16:41.86   45  
 86 Guerrero, Priscila        11 Colony                         16:58.58 
 87 Walker, Brittany          11 Woodcrest Ch                   16:58.62 
 88 Barrera, Jennifer         11 Colony                         16:59.66 
 89 Segovia, Denice           11 Edison                         17:03.28 
 90 Dela Riva, Yvette         11 Bishop Alema                   17:09.74 
 91 Kim, Tiffanie             11 Westlake High                  17:11.22 
 92 Tang, Lilian              11 Edison                         17:12.48 
 93 Prefontaine, Brean        11 Patriot High                   17:15.12 
 94 Falcon, Gema              11 Anaheim High                   17:19.87   46  
 95 Giron, Fanny              11 Anaheim High                   17:38.34   47  
 96 Castro, Jasmine           11 Colony                         17:46.61 
 97 Jimenez Mendez, Yadimar   11 Colony                         17:52.67 
 98 Rodriguez, Jessica        11 Rubidoux                       17:52.79 
 99 Abdulahi, Khadija         11 Pacifica GG                    17:54.48 
100 Zuazo, Jessica            11 Colony                         17:59.71 
101 Razo, Samantha            11 Sacred Heart                   18:26.76 
102 Jamgotchian, Jayna        11 LA Baptist                     18:49.87 
103 Hess, Rebecca             11 Beaumont                       18:55.61   48  
104 Gash, Jessica             11 Oaks Christi                   19:03.21   49  
105 Marin, Yasmin             11 Pacifica GG                    19:27.87 
106 Horning, Cheyene          11 Vasquez High                   19:29.40 
107 Popp, Jacklyn             11 Vasquez High                   19:38.29 
108 Figueroa, Brianna         11 San Jacinto                    19:42.52 
109 Bermudez, Jessica         11 Beaumont                       19:46.54   50  
110 Duarte, Amanda            11 LA Baptist                     19:51.19 
111 Julia, Lachance           11 Vasquez High                   20:33.20 
 
Girls 1.92 Mile Run CC Heat 1 Junior
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kewley, Miranda           11 Great Oak                      11:58.08    1  
  2 Messerly, Alexis          11 Great Oak                      12:02.36    2  
  3 McNamee, Kim              11 Great Oak                      12:05.93    3  
  4 McNamee, Kelli            11 Great Oak                      12:07.23    4  
  5 Vinas, Rachel             11 Simi Valley                    12:21.84    5  
  6 Seymour, Rachel           11 Great Oak                      12:27.45    6  
  7 Ortega, Ashley            11 Great Oak                      12:37.49    7  
  8 Korven, Courtney          11 Simi Valley                    12:45.95    8  
  9 Baugh, Madison            11 Great Oak                      12:50.83    9  
 10 Anaya, Karla              11 Katella High                   13:02.79 
 11 Smith, Ebony              11 Arlington                      13:05.41 
 12 Lichstein, Kaela          11 Simi Valley                    13:05.49   10  
 13 Besch, Emily              11 Simi Valley                    13:06.95   11  
 14 Raygoza, Elena            11 Quartz Hill                    13:09.87   12  
 15 Sanchez, Victoria         11 Burbank High                   13:13.06 
 16 Morgan, Jane              11 Great Oak                      13:13.45 
 17 Kapin, Sierra             11 Simi Valley                    13:14.68   13  
 18 Martil, Kayla             11 Burbank High                   13:14.79 
 19 Steiner, Rebecca          11 Quartz Hill                    13:16.48   14  
 20 Trejo, Stephanie          11 Paramount                      13:33.47 
 21 Paucar, Joanne            11 Simi Valley                    13:34.31   15  
 22 Withers, Carrie           11 Murrieta Val                   13:34.67 
 23 Dixon, Meagan             11 Santiago Hig                   13:45.87   16  
 24 Williams, Melanie         11 Corona                         13:46.00   17  
 25 Putnam, Vanessa           11 Corona                         13:46.08   18  
 26 Urdiales, Danielle        11 Great Oak                      13:46.23 
 27 Torres, J                 11 La Sierra                      14:01.44   19  
 28 Devitt, Christina         11 Santiago Hig                   14:03.06   20  
 29 Holloway, Kelly           11 Quartz Hill                    14:04.17   21  
 30 Lopez, Evelyn             11 Paramount                      14:04.97 
 31 Provencio, Elaina         11 Corona                         14:05.91   22  
 32 Moomaw, Lexi              11 Santiago Hig                   14:09.43   23  
 33 Haro, E                   11 La Sierra                      14:10.75   24  
 34 Sveinson, Brianna         11 Corona                         14:11.53   25  
 35 Mustafa, Katherine        11 Burbank High                   14:12.93 
 36 Woods, Arianna            11 Corona                         14:13.82   26  
 37 Hahn, Kaatje              11 Great Oak                      14:13.95 
 38 Hernandez, Desiree        11 Simi Valley                    14:14.60   27  
 39 Stevenson, Kylie          12 Arlington                      14:16.50 
 40 Lower, Lauren             11 Santiago Hig                   14:17.74   28  
 41 Ligasan, C                11 La Sierra                      14:24.64   29  
 42 Hunke, P                  11 La Sierra                      14:25.07   30  
 43 Baumer, K                 11 La Sierra                      14:30.31   31  
 44 Magana, Claudia           11 Eleanor Roos                   14:30.72 
 45 Lewis, Kelsey             11 Quartz Hill                    14:32.96   32  
 46 Lopez, Anayeli            11 Corona                         14:38.24   33  
 47 Earlywine, Carly          11 Santiago Hig                   14:43.27   34  
 48 Brown, Kristen            11 Quartz Hill                    14:43.37   35  
 49 Franco, Maira             11 Katella High                   14:44.44 
 50 Guerrero, Jackie          11 Simi Valley                    14:48.03 
 51 Heredia, Alicia           11 Corona                         14:59.07   36  
 52 Graciano, Leslie          11 Eleanor Roos                   15:04.60 
 53 Evans, Jillian            11 Santiago Hig                   15:09.60   37  
 54 Meza, Noemi               11 Arroyo High                    15:10.64 
 55 Pizarro, Kalee            11 Quartz Hill                    15:14.76   38  
 56 Flores, Valerie           11 Corona                         15:19.14 
 57 Alva, A                   11 La Sierra                      15:24.29   39  
 58 Maturo, Cheyenne           9 Santiago Hig                   15:27.15   40  
 59 Harris, Hannah            11 Great Oak                      15:29.25 
 60 Madrigal, Cheyenne        11 Simi Valley                    15:38.53 
 61 Gonzalez, Samantha        11 Simi Valley                    15:44.86 
 62 Sanchez, Lydia            11 Eleanor Roos                   15:46.42 
 63 Allen, Emily              11 Murrieta Val                   15:50.42 
 64 Gutierrez, M              11 La Sierra                      16:00.73   41  
 65 Sperry, Stehpanie         11 Simi Valley                    16:05.80 
 66 Ceja, Denise              11 Corona                         16:31.45 
 67 Sarver, Melissa           11 Eleanor Roos                   16:42.90 
 68 Morales, Jocelyn          11 Bell Gardens                   17:01.33 
 69 Macias, Yesenia           11 Corona                         17:04.60 
 70 Gonzalez, Gabrielle       11 Quartz Hill                    17:05.81   42  
 71 Davis, Emily              11 Eastside Hig                   17:18.16 
 72 Sudul, Montana             9 Santiago Hig                   17:39.36 
 73 Bautista, Sandy           11 Bell Gardens                   17:55.15 
 74 Cortez, Tanya             11 Arroyo High                    18:19.46 
 75 Abrams, Deanna            11 Great Oak                      18:33.01 
 76 Ettinghausen, Eden        11 Murrieta Val                   18:33.04 
 77 Maltby, Breanna           11 Murrieta Val                   18:58.36 
 78 Mojica, Maria             11 Bell Gardens                   21:36.55 
 
Girls 1.92 Mile Run CC Heat 2 Senior
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Navarrete, Xochitl        12 Colony                         11:18.76    1  
  2 Tercek, Katherine         12 Marlborough                    11:50.05 
  3 Romero, Jazmin            12 Beaumont                       12:06.83 
  4 Ghazarian, Nicki          12 Westlake High                  12:17.35    2  
  5 Grego, Lauren             12 Edison                         12:32.44    3  
  6 Ramirez, Asiria           12 El Dorado (P                   12:39.90 
  7 Vargas, Stephanie         12 Flintridge S                   12:51.90    4  
  8 Antaplyan, Paulina        12 Flintridge S                   12:52.87    5  
  9 Cloutier, Lauren          12 El Dorado (P                   12:55.32 
 10 Merchant, Marisa          12 Laguna Beach                   13:03.25 
 11 Piiwaa, Kayla             12 Colony                         13:05.02    6  
 12 Meechan, Ashley           12 ST Lucy's                      13:21.75 
 13 Fuelling, Meghan          12 La Canada HS                   13:22.49    7  
 14 Leyva, Carolina           12 Pacifica GG                    13:26.95    8  
 15 Reeves, Chloe             12 El Dorado (P                   13:30.45 
 16 McNurlan, Deanna          12 Westlake High                  13:38.70    9  
 17 Welsh, Nora               12 Flintridge S                   13:40.25   10  
 18 Alvarez, Diana            12 Patriot High                   13:40.40 
 19 Lam, Chelsea              12 Westlake High                  13:43.03   11  
 20 Buckley, Kaycee           12 Oaks Christi                   13:44.60 
 21 Wolf, Shannon             12 Edison                         13:53.71   12  
 22 Maguire, Annie            12 Flintridge S                   13:59.71   13  
 23 Luna, Whitney             12 Western                        14:01.47 
 24 Lopez, Erika              12 Colony                         14:02.12   14  
 25 Sherman, Sophia           12 Pacifica GG                    14:04.55   15  
 26 Wood, Sarah               12 Edison                         14:15.91   16  
 27 Delgado, Kathy            12 Colony                         14:17.02   17  
 28 Henry, Mariana            12 La Salle Hig                   14:18.60 
 29 Berjikian, Michelle       12 La Canada HS                   14:22.06   18  
 30 Flores, Rocio             12 Western                        14:31.28 
 31 Lemus, Jamie              12 Flintridge S                   14:33.25   19  
 32 Goddard, Ana              12 Yucca Valley                   14:35.26 
 33 Senstad, Mary             12 Flintridge S                   14:36.82   20  
 34 Acosta, Virginia          12 Colony                         14:40.07   21  
 35 Chi, Lauren               12 Westlake High                  14:42.42   22  
 36 Park, Rachel              12 Westlake High                  14:49.48   23  
 37 Ramirez, Stephanie        12 Eastside Hig                   14:51.15   24  
 38 Guzman, Lupe              12 Western                        15:05.10 
 39 Neiger, Lauren            12 Edison                         15:06.72   25  
 40 Figueroa, Brianna         12 Norwalk HS                     15:07.42 
 41 Lais, Celsa               12 Colony                         15:22.56   26  
 42 Gonzalez, Mariah          12 San Jacinto                    15:26.02   27  
 43 Adams, Hannah             12 Yucca Valley                   15:26.06 
 44 Tran, Diana               12 La Canada HS                   15:27.17   28  
 45 Eaton, Alex               12 Flintridge S                   15:33.08   29  
 46 Tolama, Joselyn           12 Norwalk HS                     15:36.45 
 47 Valle, Marbelly           12 Patriot High                   15:38.71 
 48 Fletcher, Caroline        12 Marlborough                    15:39.03 
 49 Gardner, Jessica          12 La Salle Hig                   15:40.89 
 50 Clarke, Natalie           12 Edison                         15:43.03   30  
 51 Michel, Alice             12 La Canada HS                   15:53.27   31  
 52 Fuhrmann, Angela          12 La Canada HS                   15:56.01   32  
 53 Carraud, April            12 La Puente                      16:03.12 
 54 Hill, Genesis                La Canada HS                   16:09.13   33  
 55 Hernandez, Celeste        12 Western                        16:09.51 
 56 Retiz, Maria              12 Eastside Hig                   16:09.67   34  
 57 Henriquez, Rebecca        12 LA Baptist                     16:20.00 
 58 Martinez, Brittany        11 Eastside Hig                   16:21.67   35  
 59 Johnson, Hannah           12 San Jacinto                    16:26.83   36  
 60 Pressley, Zoe             12 Beaumont                       16:41.26 
 61 Medina, Elizabeth         12 Sacred Heart                   16:46.57 
 62 Gold, Caitlyn             12 Marlborough                    16:49.67 
 63 Glover, Juliana           12 San Jacinto                    17:02.61   37  
 64 Campos, Kristal           12 Eastside Hig                   17:04.36   38  
 65 Lopez, Stephanie          12 Colony                         17:11.88   39  
 66 Hernandez, Ingrid         11 Eastside Hig                   17:16.20   40  
 67 Guzman, Dulce             12 Sacred Heart                   17:34.15 
 68 Wilson, Ali               12 Edison                         17:39.38   41  
 69 Towgood, Rachel           12 Edison                         17:51.21   42  
 70 Lara, Marcela             12 Pacifica GG                    17:51.26   43  
 71 Dirgo, Shannon            12 Pacifica GG                    18:02.71   44  
 72 Sendejas, Brenda          12 Pacifica GG                    18:21.89   45  
 73 Doyle, Nina               12 LA Baptist                     19:03.46 
 74 Castaneda, Marissa        12 Edison                         19:30.01 
 75 Gonzalez, Vanessa         12 San Jacinto                    20:07.65   46  
 76 Angel, Griselda           12 San Jacinto                    20:08.94   47  
 
Boys 1.92 Mile Run CC Heat 2 Freshman
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Men
  1 Rigby, Graham              9 Westlake High                  10:56.50    1  
  2 Cruz, Jonathan             9 Norwalk HS                     11:00.53 
  3 Perez, Miky                9 Norwalk HS                     11:05.56 
  4 Vizcarra, Andres           9 Beaumont                       11:05.67    2  
  5 Haines, Hunter             9 Colony                         11:20.25 
  6 Gozzip, David              9 Beaumont                       11:21.35    3  
  7 Pedro, Sandoval            9 Rubidoux                       11:30.68    4  
  8 Aponte, Brian              9 Arroyo High                    11:35.02    5  
  9 Schmidt, Andreas           9 Woodcrest Ch                   11:38.99 
 10 Adrian, Coranza            9 Rubidoux                       11:40.46    6  
 11 Toledo, Andrew             9 Colony                         11:45.66 
 12 Finch, Ryan                9 Westlake High                  11:46.24    7  
 13 Moises, Garcia             9 Rubidoux                       11:47.96    8  
 14 Aroz, Zeke                 9 Pacifica GG                    11:51.18 
 15 McAlister, Sean            9 Beverly Hill                   11:51.60 
 16 Lai, Hunter                9 Westlake High                  11:52.88    9  
 17 Hernandez, Luis            9 Westlake High                  11:57.43   10  
 18 Harmon, Luke               9 El Dorado (P                   12:01.43 
 19 Cantle, Jon                9 Westlake High                  12:01.76   11  
 20 Magdaleno, Daniel          9 Vasquez High                   12:03.37 
 21 Hays, Jared                9 Hesperia Chr                   12:05.53 
 22 Allison, Doug              9 Oaks Christi                   12:08.45 
 23 Broes, Alex                9 La Canada HS                   12:09.57   12  
 24 Agnold, Ethan              9 La Canada HS                   12:10.06   13  
 25 Dubyak, Austin             9 Woodcrest Ch                   12:12.55 
 26 Soules, Matt               9 Westlake High                  12:13.41   14  
 27 Sanchez, Etzli             9 JW North                       12:15.12 
 28 Bourgeois, Jacob           9 Pacifica GG                    12:16.62 
 29 Ludwig, Josh               9 Arlington                      12:17.76 
 30 Newquest, Ryan             9 La Canada HS                   12:19.76   15  
 31 Fealy, Alex                9 Westlake High                  12:20.43   16  
 32 Vickers, Luke              9 Arlington                      12:20.53 
 33 Hernandez, Gio             9 Patriot High                   12:20.72   17  
 34 Boatman, Jacob             9 Beaumont                       12:20.82   18  
 35 Sanchez, Pedro             9 Beaumont                       12:20.83   19  
 36 Greene, Cameron            9 La Salle Hig                   12:27.25 
 37 Valenzuela, Richard        9 Vasquez High                   12:29.80 
 38 Kisa, Kaleo                9 Beaumont                       12:30.43   20  
 39 Sutter, Michael            9 Westlake High                  12:31.69 
 40 Coe, Franklin              9 Beaumont                       12:34.91   21  
 41 Ellis, Weston              9 Pacifica GG                    12:37.81 
 42 Diaz, Gilbert             10 Beaumont                       12:38.35   22  
 43 Vural, Timur               9 Westlake High                  12:38.71 
 44 Jaich, Teo                 9 Westlake High                  12:38.76 
 45 Cabello, Josh              9 La Canada HS                   12:39.69   23  
 46 Hoang, Kevin               9 Arroyo High                    12:43.94   24  
 47 Manzano, Alex              9 Patriot High                   12:47.30   25  
 48 Wilkins, Garrison          9 Westlake High                  12:48.49 
 49 Anthony, Alvarez           9 Rubidoux                       12:48.62   26  
 50 Avina, Sage                9 Beaumont                       12:49.05 
 51 Nowell, chris              9 El Dorado (P                   12:51.19 
 52 Bourgois, Austin           9 Western                        12:53.40 
 53 Kuo, Daniel                9 Arroyo High                    12:53.72   27  
 54 Moronta, Fausto            9 Beaumont                       12:56.32 
 55 Peters, Mitchell           9 Woodcrest Ch                   12:56.92 
 56 Berry, Garret              9 Vasquez High                   13:03.29 
 57 Rios, Dustin               9 San Jacinto                    13:08.64 
 58 Lindenlaub, Emerson        9 Westlake High                  13:16.71 
 59 Tolby, Kevin               9 Pacifica GG                    13:17.49 
 60 Trumbo, Brady              9 El Dorado (P                   13:20.81 
 61 Melendez, Ramon           10 La Puente                      13:23.50 
 62 Moser, Robert              9 Colony                         13:24.71 
 63 Choi, Paul                 9 Patriot High                   13:26.23   28  
 64 Wang, Max                  9 Westlake High                  13:35.33 
 65 Sheatz, Ethan              9 El Dorado (P                   13:36.27 
 66 Giang, Kevin               9 Arroyo High                    13:37.78   29  
 67 Johnny, Lopez              9 Rubidoux                       13:44.24   30  
 68 Patrone, Zach              9 Westlake High                  13:46.16 
 69 Karkare, Kritin            9 Westlake High                  13:48.35 
 70 Kennedy, Erik             11 Vasquez High                   13:49.61 
 71 Colwell, Carter            9 Westlake High                  13:55.52 
 72 Mario, Noriega             9 Rubidoux                       13:59.34   31  
 73 Huang, David               9 Westlake High                  14:03.30 
 74 Chu, Kevin                 9 Arroyo High                    14:04.41   32  
 75 Johnson, Jack              9 Patriot High                   14:05.47   33  
 76 Faure, Westley             9 St. Francis                    14:13.86 
 77 Plante, Cole               9 Beverly Hill                   14:15.07 
 78 Iyer, Sumant               9 Westlake High                  14:15.33 
 79 Muench, George             9 Westlake High                  14:18.25 
 80 Lund, Thomas               9 St. Francis                    14:18.82 
 81 Kerner, Justin             9 Westlake High                  14:19.07 
 82 Freiberger, Jack           9 La Salle Hig                   14:19.13 
 83 Orach, Drew                9 Beaumont                       14:29.15 
 84 Junus, Jonathan            9 San Jacinto                    14:33.72 
 85 Williams, Brian              La Canada HS                   14:42.12   34  
 86 Javryd, Christian          9 La Salle Hig                   14:45.10 
 87 Barron, Boadie             9 Beaumont                       14:47.90 
 88 Alexis, Henriquez          9 Rubidoux                       14:54.32   35  
 89 Gerhard, Cody             10 Colony                         15:01.56 
 90 Vasquez, Fernando          9 Patriot High                   15:01.95   36  
 91 Thibo, Preston             9 Westlake High                  15:18.98 
 92 Melendez, Luis             9 La Salle Hig                   15:22.53 
 93 Delgadillo, Giovanni      11 La Puente                      15:36.25 
 94 Soto, Ivan                 9 Arroyo High                    15:40.09   37  
 95 Iverson-Seeman, Justice    9 Yucca Valley                   15:48.67 
 96 Thronson, Jonathan         9 Patriot High                   15:58.11   38  
 97 Wagner, Nick               9 Oaks Christi                   16:00.46 
 98 Silva, Nishan              9 St. Francis                    16:00.55 
 99 Lomelli-Perez, Abraham     9 Yucca Valley                   16:22.72 
100 Dunn, Bruce                9 Oaks Christi                   16:27.72 
101 Macias, Christian          9 Arroyo High                    16:38.67   39  
102 Salley, Jonathan          10 Woodcrest Ch                   16:47.96 
103 Jovanny, Valencia          9 Western                        22:29.37 
 
Boys 1.92 Mile Run CC Heat 2 Senior
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rosales, Marcelo          12 Bishop Alema                   10:07.30 
  2 White, Jeffrey            12 Laguna Beach                   10:10.64    1  
  3 Hayes, Bryan              12 Big Bear Hig                   10:12.32 
  4 Angel, Perez              12 Rubidoux                       10:19.89    2  
  5 Peterson, Colin           12 St. Francis                    10:26.81    3  
  6 Green, Brendan            12 La Canada HS                   10:33.94 
  7 Johnson, Evan             12 Big Bear Hig                   10:34.68 
  8 Murlless, J.P.            12 Yucca Valley                   10:37.11 
  9 Aroz, Jereme              12 Pacifica GG                    10:37.39    4  
 10 Berumen, Cesar            12 Patriot High                   10:46.34 
 11 Colarossi, Vincent        12 Oaks Christi                   10:50.84 
 12 Salinas, Elvis            12 Norwalk HS                     10:51.94    5  
 13 Martinez, Mario           12 Yucca Valley                   10:52.94 
 14 Antonio, Sanchez          12 Rubidoux                       10:54.13    6  
 15 Rochelle, Dakota          12 Big Bear Hig                   10:55.13 
 16 Venegas, Javi             12 Westlake High                  10:58.78    7  
 17 Francisco, Rojas          12 Rubidoux                       11:00.74    8  
 18 Jones, Ryan               12 Laguna Beach                   11:02.37    9  
 19 Snider, Kris              12 Yucca Valley                   11:03.00 
 20 Sommers, Nick             12 Westlake High                  11:08.92   10  
 21 David, Garcia             12 Rubidoux                       11:09.11   11  
 22 De La Cruz, Jesus         12 Arlington                      11:10.16 
 23 Weinberg, Johannes        12 Pacifica GG                    11:10.40   12  
 24 Nuno, Vincent             12 Norwalk HS                     11:11.94   13  
 25 Nichols, Tyler            12 Laguna Beach                   11:12.98   14  
 26 Cruz, Edward              12 Norwalk HS                     11:13.98   15  
 27 Corbiere, Loic            11 Laguna Beach                   11:15.53   16  
 28 Mugica, Gilbet            12 Western                        11:16.28   17  
 29 Mitchell, Chris           12 Arlington                      11:16.65 
 30 Manes, Trevin             12 Pacifica GG                    11:17.25   18  
 31 Newfer, Andrew            12 Colony                         11:22.52   19  
 32 Hess, Philip              12 Westlake High                  11:28.46   20  
 33 Ruby, Doug                12 LA Baptist                     11:28.72   21  
 34 Valdez, Steven            12 Colony                         11:30.72   22  
 35 Sutherland, Aaron         12 Big Bear Hig                   11:31.55 
 36 Peacock, Alexander        12 Hesperia Chr                   11:31.88 
 37 Luu, Kenneth              12 Arroyo High                    11:32.66   23  
 38 De La Torre, Patrick      12 Western                        11:32.67   24  
 39 Chavez, Adrian            12 Westlake High                  11:32.97   25  
 40 Guzman, Jaime             12 Beaumont                       11:33.11 
 41 Jaimes, Miguel            12 Laguna Beach                   11:39.16   26  
 42 Rosales, Jesus            12 Norwalk HS                     11:39.64   27  
 43 Alvarado, Alejandro       12 Norwalk HS                     11:43.26   28  
 44 Levine, Andrew            12 Oaks Christi                   11:45.44 
 45 Cruz, Kevin               12 Norwalk HS                     11:47.59   29  
 46 Parra, Hector             12 San Jacinto                    11:49.07   30  
 47 Hernandez, Lorenzo        12 Arroyo High                    11:51.27   31  
 48 King, Arthur J            12 Oaks Christi                   11:52.08 
 49 Hernandez, Jose           12 Arroyo High                    11:52.36   32  
 50 Rodriguez, Eric           12 Arlington                      11:52.41 
 51 Juan, Campos              12 Rubidoux                       11:52.66   33  
 52 Melena, David             12 Eastside Hig                   12:00.63 
 53 Varela, Michael           12 Norwalk HS                     12:01.42   34  
 54 Posadas, Joseph           12 San Jacinto                    12:03.33   35  
 55 Leung, Dylan              12 Westlake High                  12:07.13   36  
 56 Avina, Sage                9 Beaumont                       12:12.90 
 57 Perrin, David             11 Colony                         12:17.17   37  
 58 Alejos, Gabriel           12 San Jacinto                    12:22.95   38  
 59 Sanchez, Sergio           12 San Jacinto                    12:25.19   39  
 60 Tran, Daniel              12 Pacifica GG                    12:26.90   40  
 61 Barba, Abraham            12 Patriot High                   12:29.93 
 62 Mendoza, David            12 Colony                         12:37.88   41  
 63 Lo, Andy                  11 Arroyo High                    12:40.51   42  
 64 Wright, Tyler             12 LA Baptist                     12:41.56   43  
 65 Rodriguez, Edwin          12 Western                        12:42.06   44  
 66 Wellnitz, Matt            12 St. Francis                    12:46.70   45  
 67 Breitschwerdt, Christian  12 St. Francis                    12:50.03   46  
 68 Soto, Anthony             12 Beaumont                       12:50.98 
 69 Chang, Matthew            12 LA Baptist                     12:51.49   47  
 70 Washington, Mike          12 LA Baptist                     12:56.35   48  
 71 Ramirez, Daniel           12 Western                        13:00.76   49  
 72 Laird, Addison            12 LA Baptist                     13:03.29   50  
 73 Franco, Ivan              12 Western                        13:13.23   51  
 74 Lopez, Jacob              12 Arroyo High                    13:15.79   52  
 75 Le, Ruki                  12 Arroyo High                    13:22.30   53  
 76 O'Toole, Kevin            12 St. Francis                    13:26.26   54  
 77 Moore, Zachary            12 Vasquez High                   13:31.80 
 78 Bolin, Will               12 St. Francis                    13:36.30   55  
 79 Valadez, Alejandro        10 La Puente                      13:38.16 
 80 Gallago, Omar             12 Colony                         13:38.76   56  
 81 Roque, Hernandez          12 Rubidoux                       13:44.09   57  
 82 Pennington, Jacob         11 Western                        13:44.30   58  
 83 Avina, Aiden              12 Beaumont                       14:13.23 
 84 Nolan, Brandon            12 Vasquez High                   14:16.82 
 85 Jonathan, Zuniga          12 Rubidoux                       14:17.82   59  
 86 Kenna, Stephen            12 San Jacinto                    14:18.49   60  
 87 Adams, Wes                12 LA Baptist                     14:33.44   61  
 88 Maron, Jack               12 St. Francis                    14:55.94   62  
 89 Rondon, Jeremy            12 LA Baptist                     15:20.42   63  
 90 Huang, Alexander          12 Pacifica GG                    15:28.74   64  
 91 Charrier, Jean-Claude     12 La Salle Hig                   16:24.61 
 92 Nordwick, Donald          12 Pacifica GG                    16:35.30   65  
 93 Vega, Javier              12 Norwalk HS                     16:37.88 
 94 Morales, B                10 La Sierra                      16:40.95 
 95 Nguyen, Lambert           12 Pacifica GG                    17:04.94   66  
 96 Dixon, Ben                12 San Jacinto                    17:23.76   67  
 
Boys 1.92 Mile Run CC Heat 1 Senior
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Messerly, Brandon         12 Great Oak                       9:44.07    1  
  2 Davis, Calvin             12 Rancho Cucam                    9:48.14    2  
  3 Carrillo, Eddie           12 Great Oak                       9:50.79    3  
  4 Woolf, Nicholas           12 Eleanor Roos                    9:50.86    4  
  5 Chamberlain, Kevin        12 Great Oak                       9:55.45    5  
  6 Hernandez, Julian         12 Corona                          9:58.00    6  
  7 Emery, Brenden            12 Great Oak                       9:59.16    7  
  8 Dileva, Jon               12 Rancho Cucam                   10:06.90    8  
  9 Cobian, E                 12 La Sierra                      10:11.84    9  
 10 Moncada, Frankie          12 Simi Valley                    10:12.80   10  
 11 Hewitt, Michael           12 Great Oak                      10:13.49   11  
 12 Williams, Garrett         12 Corona                         10:17.03   12  
 13 Hayes, Malik              12 Quartz Hill                    10:22.76   13  
 14 Ortiz, Francisco          12 Katella High                   10:30.21 
 15 Gauger, Jimmy             12 Corona                         10:30.68   14  
 16 Stoll, Jonathan           12 Burbank High                   10:31.27 
 17 Garcia, Manuel            12 Paramount                      10:32.63   15  
 18 Moreno, Tyler             12 Santiago Hig                   10:37.47 
 19 Spatter, John             12 Corona                         10:40.33   16  
 20 Ignatius, Darian          12 JW North                       10:42.89 
 21 Green, Cameron            12 Quartz Hill                    10:43.03   17  
 22 Solomon, Zachary          12 Burbank High                   10:43.35 
 23 Pierson, Trevor           12 Great Oak                      10:43.81   18  
 24 Acomb, Brent              12 Great Oak                      10:47.52   19  
 25 Scott, Brandon            12 Murrieta Val                   10:49.22   20  
 26 Litty, Daniel             12 Edison                         10:50.86   21  
 27 Bendik, Bryan             12 Simi Valley                    10:51.78   22  
 28 Marsh, Kegan              12 Quartz Hill                    10:52.89   23  
 29 Ramirez, Fabian           12 Corona                         10:54.17   24  
 30 Potts, Aaron              12 Eleanor Roos                   10:54.25   25  
 31 Cantor, Patrick           12 Centennial H                   10:55.75 
 32 Cruz, D                   12 La Sierra                      10:56.61   26  
 33 Fierro, Ryan              12 Corona                         10:59.46   27  
 34 Shaffer, G                12 La Sierra                      11:00.57   28  
 35 Platero, Carlos           12 Paramount                      11:01.18   29  
 36 Jun, Jacob                11 Burbank High                   11:01.34 
 37 Diestra, Andres           12 Centennial H                   11:02.58 
 38 Bergen, Jacob             12 Santiago Hig                   11:03.71 
 39 Tingley, Connor           12 Simi Valley                    11:04.24   30  
 40 Redston, Andrew           12 Beverly Hill                   11:05.34 
 41 Cervantes, J              12 La Sierra                      11:06.93   31  
 42 Rivera, Ralph             12 Eleanor Roos                   11:07.75   32  
 43 Mendez, Pedro             12 Katella High                   11:08.13 
 44 Guerrero, Freddy          12 Paramount                      11:10.67   33   
 45 Ciochetto, Jake           12 Great Oak                      11:12.78 
 46 Clark, John               12 Simi Valley                    11:12.80   34  
 47 Gamble, Scott             12 Murrieta Val                   11:12.88   35  
 48 Vargas, Jesse             12 Quartz Hill                    11:15.73   36  
 49 Gross, Franklin           12 Paramount                      11:16.44   37  
 50 Pech, Manny               11 Burbank High                   11:21.28 
 51 Rogers, Drake             12 El Dorado (P                   11:22.51 
 52 Ibarra, Josiah            12 Eleanor Roos                   11:24.13   38  
 53 Vargas, J                 12 La Sierra                      11:28.61   39  
 54 Kelley, Mason             12 Murrieta Val                   11:30.24   40  
 55 Donahue, Jack             12 Eleanor Roos                   11:31.32   41  
 56 Martinez, Aaron           12 Paramount                      11:33.72   42  
 57 Huante, Chase             12 Edison                         11:33.96   43  
 58 Fresquez, Nick            12 El Dorado (P                   11:34.98 
 59 Montour, James            12 Great Oak                      11:36.86 
 60 Knutsen, D                12 La Sierra                      11:43.36   44  
 61 Mousaw, Andrew            12 Eleanor Roos                   11:44.38   45  
 62 Meyer, Eric               12 Edison                         11:45.71   46  
 63 Belizario, Joey           12 Eleanor Roos                   11:47.22   47  
 64 Cortes, Alejandro         12 Great Oak                      11:48.39 
 65 Rothery, Brent            12 Great Oak                      11:49.34 
 66 Venegas, Javier           12 Rancho Verde                   11:51.24 
 67 Cortez, Stephen           12 Quartz Hill                    11:55.17   48  
 68 Hernandez, A              12 La Sierra                      11:59.19   49  
 69 Swinburn, Nolan           12 Rancho Cucam                   12:01.14   50  
 70 Sokol, Chad               12 Murrieta Val                   12:02.63   51  
 71 Bell, Jeremiah            12 Corona                         12:05.61   52  
 72 Matthews, Braxton         12 Rancho Cucam                   12:05.86   53  
 73 Teague, Troy              12 Santiago Hig                   12:08.79 
 74 Saavedra, Joseph          12 Rancho Cucam                   12:10.73   54  
 75 Barnum, J                 12 La Sierra                      12:10.88 
 76 Cardenas, Austin          11 Katella High                   12:14.04 
 77 Viramontes, Adrian        12 Rancho Verde                   12:15.33 
 78 Bell, Steven              12 Great Oak                      12:16.44 
 79 Ibarra, Diego             12 Simi Valley                    12:24.65   55  
 80 Traeger, Andrew           12 Corona                         12:26.89 
 81 Rayford, Jelani           12 Santiago Hig                   12:28.92 
 82 Chavez, Anthony           12 JW North                       12:29.60 
 83 Garland, Logan            12 Great Oak                      12:31.44 
 84 Arechiga, F               12 La Sierra                      12:31.49 
 85 Mencias, Cristian         12 Katella High                   12:32.51 
 86 Gerosa, Brandon           12 Edison                         12:40.92   56  
 87 Blevin, Matt              12 Corona                         12:42.25 
 88 Lough, Chase              12 Edison                         12:44.30   57  
 89 Hastings, Brandon         12 Edison                         12:44.65   58  
 90 Nieves, R                 12 La Sierra                      12:55.52 
 91 Pena, John                12 Quartz Hill                    12:57.21   59  
 92 Culhane, Connor           12 Edison                         12:59.70   60  
 93 Perez, Rene               12 Eleanor Roos                   13:03.52 
 94 Espinal, Carlos           11 Rancho Cucam                   13:05.22   61  
 95 Partlow, Timothy          12 Eleanor Roos                   13:15.78 
 96 Ontiveros, R              12 La Sierra                      13:18.21 
 97 Godbehere, Kevin          12 Edison                         13:30.47 
 98 Ward, Zach                12 Beverly Hill                   14:16.09 
 99 Burgos, I                 12 La Sierra                      16:42.28 
100 Herrera, Isaac            12 Murrieta Val                   16:43.56   62  
101 McColl, J                 12 La Sierra                      16:44.54 
 
Boys 1.92 Mile Run CC Heat 2 Junior
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 De La Torre, Daniel       11 La Salle Hig                    9:44.34 
  2 Gerjets, Cody             10 Colony                         10:06.35 
  3 Perez, Martin             11 Norwalk HS                     10:09.87    1  
  4 Oseguera, Scott           11 Beaumont                       10:12.34    2  
  5 Valenzuela, Nick          11 Colony                         10:14.24 
  6 Moralez, Bobby            11 Big Bear Hig                   10:25.29 
  7 Higgins, Jackson          11 Bishop Alema                   10:27.41 
  8 Raymundo, Rodriguez       11 Rubidoux                       10:30.88    3  
  9 Peterson, Rocky           11 Westlake High                  10:32.04    4  
 10 Aparicio, Andres          11 Arroyo High                    10:34.92    5  
 11 Palmer, Doug              11 Beaumont                       10:43.69    6  
 12 Batra, Chanan             11 Beverly Hill                   10:46.04    7  
 13 Magennis, Daniel          11 Yucca Valley                   10:48.64    8  
 14 Murphy, Dillon            11 Big Bear Hig                   10:49.17 
 15 Lopez, Diego              11 Arroyo High                    10:49.48    9  
 16 Roach, Hayden             11 Patriot High                   10:50.96   10  
 17 Kimball, John             11 Laguna Beach                   10:52.82   11  
 18 Izai, Martinez            11 Rubidoux                       10:55.00   12  
 19 Graber, Zach              11 Pacifica GG                    10:57.32 
 20 Coleman, Justin           11 Beaumont                       10:57.89   13  
 21 Newquest, Brandon         11 La Canada HS                   10:59.23   14  
 22 Leyva, Ernesto            11 Pacifica GG                    11:01.88 
 23 Tovar, Kevin              11 Laguna Beach                   11:03.40   15  
 24 Thomas, Logue             11 Rubidoux                       11:05.47   16  
 25 Crowley, Connor           11 Arroyo High                    11:12.52   17  
 26 Crawford, Jack            11 Laguna Beach                   11:14.51   18  
 27 Flores, Jesse             11 Norwalk HS                     11:14.92   19  
 28 Rodriguez, Alberto        11 San Jacinto                    11:18.25   20  
 29 Segoviano, Demetri        11 Patriot High                   11:19.36   21  
 30 Juan, Salas               11 Rubidoux                       11:24.39   22  
 31 Breuer, Joe               11 Big Bear Hig                   11:25.86 
 32 Cruz, Juan                11 Arroyo High                    11:25.96   23  
 33 Riff, Stone               11 Laguna Beach                   11:27.48   24  
 34 Rosales, Kevin            11 Colony                         11:29.39 
 35 Warburg, Paul             11 Woodcrest Ch                   11:29.51 
 36 Fratello-Hakim, Kyle      11 Westlake High                  11:31.47   25  
 37 Hammer, Michael           11 Westlake High                  11:31.52   26  
 38 Arnhold, Aspen            11 Yucca Valley                   11:32.35   27  
 39 Lopez, Luis               11 Arroyo High                    11:33.43   28  
 40 Cruz, Felix               11 Norwalk HS                     11:35.81   29  
 41 Merrill, Shelby           11 Westlake High                  11:38.44   30  
 42 Javier, Garcia            11 Rubidoux                       11:39.69   31  
 43 Lee, Michael              11 Laguna Beach                   11:40.56   32  
 44 Kieffer, J.D.             11 St. Francis                    11:41.19 
 45 Horswell, Tyler           11 La Canada HS                   11:41.82   33  
 46 Bromley, Dillon           11 La Canada HS                   11:46.77   34  
 47 Kisa, Keanu               11 Beaumont                       11:49.52   35  
 48 Malberg, Patrick          11 Beaumont                       11:49.72   36  
 49 Kacherov, Andrew          11 Bishop Alema                   11:51.13 
 50 Aidukas, Kyle             11 Westlake High                  11:54.35   37  
 51 Valdez, Anthony           11 Western                        12:07.57   38  
 52 Combe, Jordan             11 Oaks Christi                   12:07.87   39  
 53 Arteaga, Carlos           11 Colony                         12:11.76 
 54 Iyer, Vasant              11 Westlake High                  12:14.65   40  
 55 Guerra, Tony              11 Eastside Hig                   12:15.09 
 56 Krukowski, Kyle           11 Woodcrest Ch                   12:15.81 
 57 Recio, Brandon            11 Norwalk HS                     12:16.86   41  
 58 O'Donnell, Haemish        11 Yucca Valley                   12:22.40   42  
 59 Sternshine, Jack          11 Beverly Hill                   12:23.00   43  
 60 Vargas, Juan              11 San Jacinto                    12:23.14   44  
 61 Bekian, Shane             11 Oaks Christi                   12:24.45   45  
 62 Gerken, Matt              11 Westlake High                  12:25.34   46  
 63 Baum, Tim                 11 Hesperia Chr                   12:26.17 
 64 Hernandez, Agustin        10 Patriot High                   12:26.29   47  
 65 Ferguson, Jeffrey         11 Westlake High                  12:27.32 
 66 Cruz, Stephen             11 Oaks Christi                   12:31.25   48   
 67 Tolama, Oscar             11 Norwalk HS                     12:33.48   49  
 68 Ma, Terry                 11 Arroyo High                    12:34.55   50  
 69 Varblow, Paul             11 Westlake High                  12:35.51 
 70 Kent, Andrew              11 Westlake High                  12:38.08 
 71 Regalado, Chris           11 Patriot High                   12:39.86   51  
 72 Riboni, Marcus            11 San Jacinto                    12:41.43   52  
 73 Bartholomew, Kyle         11 La Canada HS                   12:43.82   53  
 74 Lima, Guiherme            11 Oaks Christi                   12:44.56   54  
 75 Fenderson, Reilly         11 Oaks Christi                   12:45.08   55  
 76 Eduardo, Cervantes        11 Rubidoux                       12:45.54   56  
 77 Ribbers, Daniel           11 Westlake High                  12:46.92 
 78 Shiri, Ethan              11 Beverly Hill                   12:48.56   57  
 79 Cortez, Miguel            11 San Jacinto                    12:49.72   58  
 80 Dicanio, Jack             11 Oaks Christi                   12:52.35   59  
 81 Hanani, Benjamin          11 Beverly Hill                   12:52.60   60  
 82 Drewry, Jonathon          12 Yucca Valley                   12:54.36   61  
 83 Rodriguez, Albert         12 La Puente                      12:56.20   62  
 84 Farrell, Frazier          11 Vasquez High                   12:57.06 
 85 Ramirez, Alexis           11 La Puente                      12:58.18   63  
 86 Plante, Ethan             11 Beverly Hill                   13:04.62   64  
 87 Ramirez, Joey             11 Yucca Valley                   13:06.97   65  
 88 Faure, Anthony            11 St. Francis                    13:08.63 
 89 Marki, Paul                  La Canada HS                   13:09.26   66  
 90 Sirin, Julio              11 Eastside Hig                   13:09.88 
 91 Asper, Francis            12 Western                        13:11.09   67  
 92 Mancill, Issac            11 Arroyo High                    13:11.79   68  
 93 Vellozi, Ryan             10 Vasquez High                   13:11.87 
 94 Palacio, Brian            11 Norwalk HS                     13:18.51   69  
 95 Sipprelle, James          11 Westlake High                  13:19.55 
 96 Rutledge, Nicholas         9 La Puente                      13:26.08   70  
 97 Julio, Solis              11 Rubidoux                       13:27.65   71  
 98 Steinberg, Ethan             La Canada HS                   13:30.74   72  
 99 Berge, Blake              10 La Salle Hig                   13:31.78 
100 Holguin, Benjamin         11 Western                        13:35.48   73  
101 Fabela, Cristian          11 San Jacinto                    13:36.63   74  
102 Tran, Rubi                11 Western                        13:45.59   75  
103 Clark, Devin              11 Hesperia Chr                   13:45.81 
104 Noad, Aaron               11 Westlake High                  13:52.49 
105 Jurecki, Adam             11 La Salle Hig                   13:52.51 
106 Hankin, Matthew           11 Beverly Hill                   14:09.44   76  
107 Robbins, Jonathan         11 Woodcrest Ch                   14:11.28 
108 Archer, Julian            11 LA Baptist                     14:14.96 
109 Cobian, Octavio           11 San Jacinto                    14:32.68   77  
110 Trujillo, Xavier          12 La Puente                      14:34.07   78  
111 Enriquez, David           12 Western                        15:06.69   79  
112 Gonzalez, Omar            11 Patriot High                   15:10.21   80  
113 Smith, Kyle               11 Vasquez High                   15:16.35 
114 Joaquin, A                11 Western                        15:18.40   81  
115 Thornton, Jon             12 Oaks Christi                   15:30.54   82  
116 Lackey, Hustin            11 Vasquez High                   16:23.06 
117 Malatesta, Louis          11 LA Baptist                     16:34.41 
118 Cortez, Diego             11 Western                        16:57.90   83  
119 Rivas, Anthony            11 La Puente                      18:10.71   84  
 
Boys 1.92 Mile Run CC Heat 1 Sophomore
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Amos, Isaiah              10 Burbank High                   10:17.42    1  
  2 Mkrtchyan, Arsen          10 Burbank High                   10:28.79    2  
  3 Holton, Mat               10 Rancho Cucam                   10:37.99    3  
  4 Smythe, Eamon             10 Edison                         10:38.94    4  
  5 Choe, Elliot              10 Burbank High                   10:39.18    5  
  6 Ethan, Moskowitz          10 Burbank High                   10:55.33    6  
  7 Castillo Hengehold, Matt  10 Katella High                   10:58.07 
  8 Franke, Andrew            10 Simi Valley                    10:59.91    7  
  9 Phipps, Jesse             10 Eleanor Roos                   11:00.62    8  
 10 Carpenter, Matthew        10 Murrieta Val                   11:02.93    9  
 11 Ortega, Anthony           10 Rancho Cucam                   11:03.85   10  
 12 Miller, Kyle              10 Simi Valley                    11:05.74   11  
 13 Lepine, Garrett           10 Simi Valley                    11:06.21   12  
 14 Giba, Patryk              10 Great Oak                      11:07.85   13  
 15 Salvador, Abner           10 Great Oak                      11:09.39   14  
 16 Yin, Chris                10 Edison                         11:10.00   15  
 17 Yin, Peter                10 Edison                         11:11.29   16  
 18 Comer, Nathaniel          10 Centennial H                   11:11.99 
 19 Jeager, Scott             10 Centennial H                   11:12.52 
 20 Wallis, Jason             10 Great Oak                      11:13.24   17  
 21 Pleitez, Jerry            10 Paramount                      11:15.09 
 22 Salomon, Jacob            10 Burbank High                   11:15.75   18  
 23 Quintero, Bryan           10 Simi Valley                    11:15.82   19  
 24 Lucas, Jonathan           10 Great Oak                      11:16.07   20  
 25 Mitchell, Cory            11 Santiago Hig                   11:16.73   21  
 26 Wiggs, Brad               10 Quartz Hill                    11:17.06   22  
 27 Skeans, Mark              10 Great Oak                      11:17.73   23  
 28 Emery, Dillon             10 Great Oak                      11:18.90   24  
 29 George, Eric              10 Corona                         11:19.57   25  
 30 Dietz, Jorge              10 Eleanor Roos                   11:19.74   26  
 31 Anderson, Cole            10 Simi Valley                    11:20.72   27  
 32 Dickerson, Kody           10 Great Oak                      11:21.27   28  
 33 Mendoza, Richard          10 Simi Valley                    11:21.84   29  
 34 Nieves, S                 10 La Sierra                      11:25.61   30  
 35 Balucanag, Tyrone         10 Santiago Hig                   11:26.04   31  
 36 Ruiz, Christian           10 Rancho Cucam                   11:31.79   32  
 37 Jalalizadeh, Nick         10 Burbank High                   11:31.99   33  
 38 Pragedis, Christian       10 Katella High                   11:32.57 
 39 Bradley, Austin           10 Corona                         11:35.84   34  
 40 Ramirez, Andrew           10 Corona                         11:35.88   35  
 41 Montoya, Quentin           9 Murrieta Val                   11:36.48   36  
 42 Schlapkohl, D             10 La Sierra                      11:37.48   37  
 43 Vise, Daniel              10 Santiago Hig                   11:38.28   38  
 44 Carisoza, Alberto         10 Burbank High                   11:41.72   39  
 45 Ochoa, A                  10 La Sierra                      11:43.41   40  
 46 Pierce, Steven            10 Rancho Cucam                   11:44.37   41  
 47 Park, Nathan              10 Burbank High                   11:44.71 
 48 Seward, Jack              10 Edison                         11:45.38   42  
 49 Seymore, Isaac            10 Eleanor Roos                   11:47.89   43  
 50 Rosas, Jonathan           10 Eleanor Roos                   11:48.91   44  
 51 Lewis, Alex               10 Edison                         11:50.89   45  
 52 Carlson, Carl             10 Murrieta Val                   11:51.29   46  
 53 Huang, Frank              10 Rancho Cucam                   11:51.36   47  
 54 Woodford, Adrian          10 Quartz Hill                    11:56.77   48  
 55 Der, Jacob                 9 Murrieta Val                   11:57.06   49  
 56 Franco, Alec              10 Quartz Hill                    11:58.61   50  
 57 Belizario, Anthony        10 Eleanor Roos                   11:58.88   51  
 58 Cho, Daniel               10 Rancho Cucam                   12:00.39   52  
 59 Mandrogon, Matt           10 Santiago Hig                   12:01.13   53   
 60 Passey, Jaren             10 Eleanor Roos                   12:02.71   54  
 61 Centeno, Antonio J        10 Katella High                   12:02.74 
 62 Hudson, Caleb             10 Corona                         12:05.96   55  
 63 Castillo, D               10 La Sierra                      12:07.74   56  
 64 Esparza, Noel             10 Bell Gardens                   12:07.79 
 65 Amador, S                 10 La Sierra                      12:10.97   57  
 66 Parks, Brody              10 Murrieta Val                   12:13.78   58  
 67 Dominguez, D              10 La Sierra                      12:18.91   59  
 68 Keating, Jack             10 Edison                         12:19.53   60  
 69 Cwener, Alec              10 Great Oak                      12:19.95 
 70 Rowland, Ryan             10 Simi Valley                    12:20.14   61  
 71 Ortiz, Mitchell           10 Rancho Cucam                   12:20.32   62  
 72 Garcia, Carlos            10 Eleanor Roos                   12:20.71   63  
 73 Carrillo, G               10 La Sierra                      12:22.32   64  
 74 Moss, Brannden            10 Rancho Cucam                   12:23.35 
 75 Carter Jolly, Stephen     10 Eleanor Roos                   12:24.24 
 76 Ellman, Michael           10 Burbank High                   12:24.38 
 77 Briggs, Robert            10 Great Oak                      12:25.27 
 78 Cool, Jack                10 Edison                         12:25.59   65  
 79 Stumpp, Jeremy            10 Great Oak                      12:25.81 
 80 Jordan, Jarred            10 Murrieta Val                   12:28.92   66  
 81 Jurman, Charles           10 Rancho Cucam                   12:32.72 
 82 Kloehn, Joshua            10 Centennial H                   12:34.51 
 83 Austin, Trevor            10 Edison                         12:37.06 
 84 Balkhinezhad, Milad       10 Great Oak                      12:37.95 
 85 Pearce, Brian             10 Murrieta Val                   12:39.12   67  
 86 Hetrick, Scott            10 Edison                         12:39.95 
 87 Rogers, Colin             10 Great Oak                      12:40.19 
 88 Rodriguez, Jes            10 La Sierra                      12:40.27 
 89 McNally, Tyler            10 Great Oak                      12:41.36 
 90 Lucas, Jordy              10 Burbank High                   12:42.01 
 91 Cool, James               10 Edison                         12:42.07 
 92 Jonsson, Brendan          10 Eleanor Roos                   12:46.67  
 93 Viray, Arjun              10 Simi Valley                    12:49.66 
 94 Rodriguez, Ulises         10 Katella High                   12:52.08 
 95 McColl, D                 10 La Sierra                      12:55.43 
 96 Gymer, Justin             10 Patriot High                   12:57.02 
 97 Gonzales, S               10 La Sierra                      12:57.91 
 98 Sasse, Christian          10 Murrieta Val                   12:58.21 
 99 Roslan, Cody              10 Quartz Hill                    13:00.37   68  
100 Gonzalez, Jonathan        10 Burbank High                   13:00.97 
101 Wiese, Travis             10 Burbank High                   13:05.68 
102 Domingo, J                10 La Sierra                      13:07.01 
103 Aviles, Carlos            10 Rancho Cucam                   13:08.01 
104 Emard, Zach               10 Quartz Hill                    13:08.05   69  
105 Dilbeck, Eric             10 Edison                         13:08.41 
106 Stern, Harrison           10 Edison                         13:09.01 
107 Sahli, Matt               11 Santiago Hig                   13:10.57   70  
108 Rosellini, Donavan        10 Simi Valley                    13:11.83 
109 Hernandez, Jimmy          10 Corona                         13:16.35   71  
110 Mendenhall, Michael       10 Corona                         13:16.83   72  
111 Espinoza, H               10 La Sierra                      13:17.81 
112 Garcia, James             10 Eleanor Roos                   13:18.32 
113 Antonio, Lorenzo          10 Burbank High                   13:21.56 
114 Munoz, Jeison             10 Patriot High                   13:24.47 
115 Eddy, Court               10 Quartz Hill                    13:26.06   73  
116 Chung, James              10 Burbank High                   13:28.61 
117 Greenburg, Brendon        10 Great Oak                      13:30.35 
118 Ruelas, Jonathan          10 Simi Valley                    13:35.11 
119 Lantan, Anthony           10 Bell Gardens                   13:36.23 
120 Thies, Jameson            10 Edison                         13:36.59 
121 Wicklas, Jordan           10 Great Oak                      13:39.65 
122 Rivera, Michael           10 Rancho Cucam                   13:41.26 
123 Romero, T                 10 La Sierra                      13:43.75 
124 Kostecki, Ryan            10 Great Oak                      13:44.20 
125 Cummings, Ryan            10 Great Oak                      13:57.62 
126 Patterson, Robby          10 Corona                         14:05.73   74  
127 Mendola, Charles          10 Edison                         14:20.52 
128 Moya, Brandon             10 Rancho Cucam                   14:27.03 
129 Gamble, Dakota            10 Edison                         14:32.45 
130 Monji, Brett              10 Burbank High                   14:36.19 
131 Bastani, Aaron            10 Corona                         14:43.50 
132 Gerosa, Andrew            10 Edison                         14:53.49 
133 Bennett, Alec             10 Great Oak                      14:58.61 
134 Camacho, Jesus            10 Centennial H                   15:06.41 
135 Arlich, Scott             10 Great Oak                      15:16.61 
136 Partlow, Andrew           10 Eleanor Roos                   15:41.78 
137 Devora, Armando           10 Patriot High                   15:58.88 
138 Condit, William           10 Great Oak                      16:06.07 
139 Johnson, Tristan          10 Quartz Hill                    16:31.63   75  
 
Boys 1.92 Mile Run CC Heat 1 Junior
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Matthews, Kevin           11 Rancho Cucam                    9:59.51    1  
  2 Esposito, Austin          11 Rancho Cucam                   10:03.88    2  
  3 Velarde, Nathan           11 Great Oak                      10:07.35    3  
  4 Fraire, Sergio            11 Burbank High                   10:08.75    4  
  5 Balder, Jack              11 Great Oak                      10:08.80    5  
  6 Thies, Jeff               11 Edison                         10:22.34    6  
  7 Lapham, Kaden             11 Great Oak                      10:26.01    7  
  8 Warrick, Kyle             11 Eleanor Roos                   10:28.06    8  
  9 Thomas, Gordie            11 Great Oak                      10:29.69    9  
 10 Utash, Niko               11 Simi Valley                    10:36.00   10  
 11 Stoermer, Eric            11 El Dorado (P                   10:36.22 
 12 Corea, Bernie             11 Burbank High                   10:37.61   11  
 13 Arredondo, Antonio        11 Paramount                      10:41.33 
 14 Vega-Aguillera, A         11 Rancho Cucam                   10:43.80   12  
 15 Lopez, Joseph             11 Santiago Hig                   10:46.45   13  
 16 Cochran, Glen             11 Corona                         10:48.08   14  
 17 Brown, Noah               11 St. Francis                    10:50.77 
 18 Chirigotis, Jackson       11 Simi Valley                    10:51.33   15  
 19 Lopez, Alex               11 Great Oak                      10:52.50   16  
 20 Burgess, Mitch            11 Great Oak                      11:00.25   17  
 21 Van Hise, Seth            11 Great Oak                      11:00.27   18  
 22 Mcmanigal, Evan           11 JW North                       11:01.62 
 23 Griffith, Scott           11 Quartz Hill                    11:04.22   19  
 24 Hobson, Hunter            11 Edison                         11:05.49   20  
 25 Denney, Hayden            11 Santiago Hig                   11:06.24   21  
 26 Bravo, Michael            11 Eleanor Roos                   11:07.90   22  
 27 Tircuit, Akil             11 Rancho Cucam                   11:12.23   23  
 28 Barragan, D               11 La Sierra                      11:12.53   24  
 29 Ritter, Nathan            11 Edison                         11:13.33   25  
 30 Omi, Masaki               11 Murrieta Val                   11:13.61 
 31 Feller, Johnny            11 Simi Valley                    11:13.88   26  
 32 Itagaki, Derek            11 Burbank High                   11:14.83   27  
 33 Coupe, D                  11 La Sierra                      11:14.90   28  
 34 Aguilar, Adrian           11 Great Oak                      11:15.27 
 35 Soler, Josh               11 Corona                         11:15.45   29  
 36 Satterfield, Tyler        11 Eleanor Roos                   11:16.04   30  
 37 Binkley, Matt             11 Quartz Hill                    11:17.77   31  
 38 Smithson, Brandon         11 Corona                         11:18.35   32  
 39 Gonzalez, Jacob           11 Rancho Verde                   11:19.20 
 40 Lopez, Y                  11 La Sierra                      11:20.29   33  
 41 Chi, Justin               11 Centennial H                   11:21.23   34  
 42 Huezo, Chris              11 Burbank High                   11:21.81   35  
 43 Rios, Anthony             11 Paramount                      11:23.36 
 44 Araujo, Paul              11 Corona                         11:24.31   36  
 45 Schiltz, Cory             11 Edison                         11:24.89   37  
 46 Calderone, Alberto        11 Simi Valley                    11:25.93   38  
 47 Holloway, Travis          11 Quartz Hill                    11:27.78   39  
 48 Gonzalez, Enrique         11 JW North                       11:28.83 
 49 Nouchi, Nick              11 Centennial H                   11:29.30   40  
 50 Smart, Blake              11 Corona                         11:30.15   41  
 51 Reyes, M                  11 La Sierra                      11:31.03   42  
 51 Altamirano, Alberto       11 Great Oak                      11:31.03 
 53 Carvajal, J               11 La Sierra                      11:31.69   43  
 54 Perez, Joseph             11 Centennial H                   11:33.03   44  
 55 Maxell, K                 11 La Sierra                      11:36.06   45  
 56 Newton, Joshua            11 Centennial H                   11:37.74   46  
 57 Hurtado, Juan             11 Great Oak                      11:38.09 
 58 Richardson, Jade          11 Great Oak                      11:42.85 
 59 Delgado, Eric             11 Simi Valley                    11:43.54   47  
 60 Inga, Joshua              11 Santiago Hig                   11:43.95   48  
 61 English, Chance           11 Santiago Hig                   11:44.39   49  
 62 Nguyen, Dominic           11 Centennial H                   11:44.63   50  
 63 Flores, Cristian          11 Bell Gardens                   11:44.77 
 64 Bermea, Drew              11 Quartz Hill                    11:45.78   51  
 65 Salvador, Eduardo         11 Great Oak                      11:48.33 
 66 Avila, Fredy              11 Corona                         11:53.34   52  
 67 Weisheit, Nicholas        11 Eleanor Roos                   11:54.01   53  
 68 Massaro, Brandon          11 Corona                         11:54.84   54  
 69 Cornejo, Normando         11 Burbank High                   11:56.08   55  
 70 Wulfe, Derek              11 El Dorado (P                   11:56.22 
 71 Monterola, Gabriel        11 Rancho Verde                   11:56.46 
 72 Paramo, Gabriel           11 Great Oak                      11:59.95 
 73 Zambrano, A               11 La Sierra                      12:02.49   56  
 74 Kallipurathu, Toms        11 Centennial H                   12:04.55   57  
 75 Newberry, Jordan          11 Simi Valley                    12:07.29   58  
 76 Moniz, Brandl             11 Great Oak                      12:09.59 
 77 Lam, Brian                11 Corona                         12:10.13 
 78 Olson, Parker             11 Edison                         12:11.02   59  
 79 Cruz, Kevin               11 Murrieta Val                   12:12.29 
 80 DeSantiago, Daniel        11 Santiago Hig                   12:16.19   60  
 81 Mata, Mauricio            11 Corona                         12:16.64 
 82 Gonzalez, Tony            11 Corona                         12:25.38 
 83 Alvarez, Sebastian        11 Rancho Cucam                   12:27.97   61  
 84 Pabito, Ian               11 Corona                         12:28.89 
 85 Pinedo, Christian         11 Eleanor Roos                   12:35.90   62  
 86 Moore, Garrett            11 Arlington                      12:36.99 
 87 Avery, Justin             11 Rancho Cucam                   12:37.39   63  
 88 Hernandez, Oscar          11 Corona                         12:43.43 
 89 Gutierrez, Edgar          11 Centennial H                   12:50.16   64  
 90 Magdalino, Joseph         11 Rancho Verde                   12:56.88 
 91 McMillan, Robert          11 Simi Valley                    13:00.66   65  
 92 Gonzalez, Mathew          10 Bell Gardens                   13:07.04 
 93 Vachnani, Gaurav          11 Corona                         13:08.73 
 94 Garcia, Adrian            11 Rancho Cucam                   13:12.66   66  
 95 Platero, Jose             11 Rancho Cucam                   13:13.17 
 96 Greene, Matt              11 Quartz Hill                    13:14.86   67  
 97 Woodruff, Robert          11 Great Oak                      13:16.04 
 98 Vides, Jason              11 Eleanor Roos                   13:24.40   68  
 99 Manley, Preston           11 Great Oak                      13:47.93 
100 Martinez, George          11 Bell Gardens                   13:52.18 
101 Beattie, Albert           11 Quartz Hill                    13:53.29   69  
102 Buller, Jacob             11 Quartz Hill                    13:53.84   70  
103 Ayala, Paulo              11 Great Oak                      13:59.55 
104 Eslinger, Austin          11 Quartz Hill                    14:04.00 
105 Macedo, Zack              11 Murrieta Val                   14:15.12 
106 Martin, J                 11 La Sierra                      14:15.17 
107 Espinoza, Sebastian       11 Quartz Hill                    14:16.87 
108 Bracamontes, Gerardo      11 Eleanor Roos                   15:40.82   71  
109 Pangelinan, Adam          11 Great Oak                      15:43.48 
110 Cornelison, Jordan        12 Rancho Cucam                   15:43.51 
111 Barrios, Julian           11 Bell Gardens                   17:05.22 
 
Boys 1.92 Mile Run CC Heat 1 Freshman
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Beck, Jeremy               9 Eleanor Roos                   10:40.14    1  
  2 Gregory Grimes, Jared      9 Quartz Hill                    11:09.69    2  
  3 Brooks, Liam               9 Corona                         11:21.11    3  
  4 Arvizu, Anthony            9 Great Oak                      11:26.80    4  
  5 Trivisonno, Lucas          9 Quartz Hill                    11:28.71    5  
  6 Carvajal, David            9 Great Oak                      11:32.02    6  
  7 Miller, Jake               9 Burbank High                   11:38.04    7  
  8 Wada, Alex                 9 Quartz Hill                    11:38.44    8  
  9 Lee, Nick                  9 Corona                         11:38.85    9  
 10 Stigler, Jack              9 Great Oak                      11:39.87   10  
 11 Bowen, Jason               9 Great Oak                      11:44.45   11  
 12 Clark, Cade                9 Santiago Hig                   11:48.73   12  
 13 Romero, Oscar              9 Murrieta Val                   11:51.19 
 14 Ross, Evan                 9 Quartz Hill                    11:51.48   13  
 15 Vizcaino, Enrique          9 Burbank High                   11:52.58   14  
 16 Nalitt, Chase              9 Great Oak                      12:01.25   15  
 17 Perryman, Willie           9 Burbank High                   12:03.35   16  
 18 Tung, Alexandre            9 Eleanor Roos                   12:03.66   17  
 19 Coward, Zack               9 Great Oak                      12:05.25   18  
 20 Robles, Gilbert            9 Corona                         12:05.29   19  
 21 Smith, Ryan                9 Edison                         12:06.94   20  
 22 Perleberg (Shaffer), Eli   9 Great Oak                      12:08.12   21  
 23 Lopez, Robert             11 Santiago Hig                   12:10.16   22  
 24 Caudillo, Benjamin         9 Corona                         12:13.23   23  
 25 Mansell, Austen            9 Great Oak                      12:17.69 
 26 Acomb, Tanner              9 Great Oak                      12:21.07 
 27 Carter Jolly, Stephen     10 Eleanor Roos                   12:24.55   24  
 28 Monterola, Andruw          9 Rancho Verde                   12:25.46 
 29 Rietveld, Brett            9 Simi Valley                    12:25.68   25  
 30 Binni, George              9 Great Oak                      12:26.13 
 31 Stark, Tyler               9 Rancho Cucam                   12:26.99   26  
 32 Dominguez, A               9 La Sierra                      12:30.56   27  
 33 Moulten, Brett            11 Santiago Hig                   12:30.83   28  
 34 Valdez, Ethan              9 Great Oak                      12:31.30 
 35 Bui, Allen                 9 Centennial H                   12:32.28   29  
 36 Kuhlman, Eric              9 Great Oak                      12:32.44 
 37 Brooks, Colin              9 Great Oak                      12:33.09 
 38 Zelaya, Andrew             9 Rancho Cucam                   12:33.62   30  
 39 Guillory, Latham           9 Great Oak                      12:34.37 
 40 Pelayo, R                  9 La Sierra                      12:34.61   31  
 41 Morales, Chris             9 Corona                         12:35.22   32  
 42 Fairweather, Liam          9 Burbank High                   12:36.35   33  
 43 Laforga, Christian         9 Eleanor Roos                   12:37.48   34  
 44 Romero, Johnny             9 Centennial H                   12:37.53   35  
 45 Loera, Jacob              12 Eleanor Roos                   12:37.65   36  
 46 Soloman, Brook             9 Corona                         12:38.64   37  
 47 Crowley, Connor           11 Arroyo High                    12:39.54 
 48 Sanchez, I                 9 La Sierra                      12:40.93   38  
 49 Bassey, G                  9 La Sierra                      12:41.68   39  
 50 Graciano, Andrew           9 Eleanor Roos                   12:42.65   40  
 51 Starr, Braden              9 Great Oak                      12:42.92 
 52 Amaya, Christian           9 Quartz Hill                    12:43.31   41  
 53 Holler, Austin             9 Great Oak                      12:43.76 
 54 Lee, Josh                  9 Santiago Hig                   12:44.25   42  
 55 Hastings, Chris            9 Edison                         12:44.68   43  
 56 Zubak, Tyler               9 Santiago Hig                   12:47.65   44  
 57 Reid, Derek                9 Murrieta Val                   12:49.18 
 58 Estrada, Randy             9 Centennial H                   12:49.67   45  
 59 Diestra, Michael           9 Centennial H                   12:50.94   46  
 60 Lomeli, Sam                9 Burbank High                   12:57.06   47  
 61 Shaffer, K                 9 La Sierra                      12:57.53   48  
 62 Sullivan, Connor           9 Simi Valley                    13:01.24   49  
 63 Venanzi, Connor            9 Edison                         13:01.95   50  
 64 Pierce, Anthony            9 Rancho Cucam                   13:03.05   51  
 65 Verwoert, Blake            9 Great Oak                      13:03.09 
 66 Rogan, Mark                9 Rancho Cucam                   13:07.79   52  
 67 Tetef, Tyler               9 Simi Valley                    13:11.89   53  
 68 Suttle, Jared              9 Santiago Hig                   13:11.99   54  
 69 Brubaker, D'Angelo         9 Burbank High                   13:14.25   55  
 70 Jacques, Jesse             9 Great Oak                      13:16.74 
 71 Mankau, Garrett            9 Centennial H                   13:18.23   56  
 72 Guzman, Robert             9 Centennial H                   13:18.71   57  
 73 Sanchez, Daniel            9 Eleanor Roos                   13:21.67   58  
 74 Mamigonia, Michael         9 Simi Valley                    13:22.18   59  
 75 Balder, Quinn              9 Great Oak                      13:22.24 
 76 Weaver, Hunter             9 Great Oak                      13:22.88 
 77 Thatch, Ethan              9 Edison                         13:27.52   60  
 78 Lotgering, Christian       9 Corona                         13:29.50   61  
 79 Malcomson, Ryan            9 Great Oak                      13:30.52 
 80 Luy, Mathew                9 Centennial H                   13:30.96   62  
 81 Mondragon, Eric            9 Corona                         13:32.20 
 82 Ekanayake, Emil            9 Quartz Hill                    13:34.92   63  
 83 Garcia, L                  9 La Sierra                      13:37.95   64  
 84 Perez, Christopher         9 Santiago Hig                   13:38.04   65  
 85 Wiggins, Michael           9 Great Oak                      13:40.91 
 86 Kempf, Addison             9 Great Oak                      13:41.04 
 87 Christianson, Caden        9 Quartz Hill                    13:41.17   66  
 88 Parades, Ignacio          10 Eastside Hig                   13:41.22 
 89 Rodriguez, Stefan          9 Simi Valley                    13:42.39   67  
 90 Tatsumi, M                 9 La Sierra                      13:56.17   68  
 91 Billing, Alex              9 Simi Valley                    13:57.26   69  
 92 Shinrock, Kalvin           9 Edison                         13:58.91   70  
 93 Lundquist, Cordin          9 Great Oak                      14:01.01 
 94 Wells, Joshua              9 Great Oak                      14:05.44 
 95 Ralls, Tanner              9 Santiago Hig                   14:06.39 
 96 Diaz, Justin               9 Katella High                   14:10.71 
 97 Rozi, Eldar                9 Simi Valley                    14:13.78   71  
 98 Miranda, Rafael            9 Great Oak                      14:14.20 
 99 Petrosino, Alex            9 Edison                         14:17.54   72  
100 Lynaugh, B                 9 La Sierra                      14:19.59 
101 Peralta, Marcus            9 Corona                         14:22.93 
102 Bonnet, Blake              9 Edison                         14:45.87   73  
103 Hermesman, Nicholas        9 Great Oak                      14:46.86 
104 Ortega, Jose               9 Rancho Verde                   14:49.09 
105 Huskisson, Thomas          9 Corona                         15:03.72 
106 Rankin, Archer             9 Quartz Hill                    15:21.36 
107 Twardowski, Tan            9 Edison                         15:30.72 
108 Arbet, Tyler               9 Great Oak                      15:46.57 
109 Chavez, Hector             9 Eleanor Roos                   15:51.89 
110 Nanan, Year                9 Rancho Cucam                   15:55.06   74  
111 Stalians, Kane             9 Burbank High                   15:57.27   75  
112 Rowan, Shawn               9 Great Oak                      15:58.55 
113 Chirigotis, Logan          9 Simi Valley                    16:14.02 
114 Harris, Jonathan           9 Great Oak                      16:36.28 
115 Ling, Jonathan             9 Simi Valley                    16:45.54 
116 Kelly, Zach                9 Rancho Cucam                   18:01.44   76  
117 Brenkus, Mitchell          9 Great Oak                      18:06.51 
118 Allen, Jake                9 Simi Valley                    18:14.58 
119 Hurtado, Arturo            9 Great Oak                      20:06.24 
 
Boys 1.92 Mile Run CC Heat 2 Sophomore
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gross, Zach               10 Beaumont                       10:22.57    1  
  2 Giguere, Mikey            10 Westlake High                  10:25.67    2  
  3 Costa, Chris              10 Westlake High                  10:42.01    3  
  4 Larson, Jeff              10 Yucca Valley                   10:50.02 
  5 O'Bryan, Sean             10 Westlake High                  10:50.15    4  
  6 Sullivan, Kaden           10 El Dorado (P                   11:07.52    5  
  7 Liu, Chris                10 El Dorado (P                   11:11.68    6  
  8 Caballero, David          10 Big Bear Hig                   11:13.09 
  9 Kennedy, Stephen          10 Pacifica GG                    11:14.22 
 10 Aparicio, Anthony         10 Arroyo High                    11:18.26 
 11 Vaughn, Garrett           10 JW North                       11:20.44 
 12 Ozuna, Luis               10 Western                        11:23.84 
 13 Schwartz, Mathew          10 La Canada HS                   11:27.50    7  
 14 Astor, Philip             10 Westlake High                  11:30.54    8  
 15 Goddard, Josh             10 Yucca Valley                   11:31.85 
 16 Vega, Justin              10 San Jacinto                    11:32.11    9   
 17 Ceja, Jesus               10 Eastside Hig                   11:33.17 
 18 Sheatz, Jonathan          10 El Dorado (P                   11:34.30   10  
 19 Bibeau, Jeremy            10 El Dorado (P                   11:34.63   11  
 20 Burford, Daniel           10 Colony                         11:35.62   12  
 21 Wolfe, Aaron              10 Beverly Hill                   11:36.62   13  
 22 Amado, Anthony            10 El Dorado (P                   11:37.73   14  
 23 Palmer, Robert            10 St. Francis                    11:37.79 
 24 Sanchez, Nick             10 St. Francis                    11:38.25 
 25 Danielsen, Eli            10 Woodcrest Ch                   11:39.12   15  
 26 Rodarte, Adam             10 El Dorado (P                   11:39.71   16  
 27 Silva, Steven             10 Beaumont                       11:40.50   17  
 28 Iwata, Derek              10 La Salle Hig                   11:41.14   18  
 29 Patankar, Aalahad         12 Western                        11:43.50 
 30 Cummings, Joshua          10 Eastside Hig                   11:48.92 
 31 Munoz, Santiago           10 Arroyo High                    11:49.02 
 32 Rico, Valentin            10 Eastside Hig                   11:50.59 
 33 Gonzalez, Christian       10 Beaumont                       11:51.78   19  
 34 Durand, Hunter            10 Pacifica GG                    11:52.87 
 35 Schregengast, Eric        10 La Canada HS                   11:53.49   20  
 36 Giganti, Jacob            10 LA Baptist                     11:54.28   21  
 37 Castillo, Steven          10 Colony                         11:55.83   22  
 38 Michel, Justin             9 La Canada HS                   11:57.74   23  
 39 Redston, Michael          10 Beverly Hill                   12:01.69   24  
 40 Hu, Justin                10 Vasquez High                   12:06.87   25  
 41 Neiman, David             10 Beverly Hill                   12:09.79   26  
 42 Lownes-Santos, Patrick    10 La Salle Hig                   12:10.53   27  
 43 Cox, Christopher          10 Hesperia Chr                   12:10.73 
 44 Holland, Joey             10 Woodcrest Ch                   12:13.32   28  
 45 Hernandez, Jose           10 Westlake High                  12:15.18   29  
 46 Joseph, Flores            10 Rubidoux                       12:16.93 
 47 Yee, Chad                 10 Beverly Hill                   12:23.22   30  
 48 Fermanian, Michael        10 LA Baptist                     12:25.82   31  
 49 Levy, Sam                 10 Beverly Hill                   12:26.63   32  
 50 Siberell, Peter J.        10 La Salle Hig                   12:27.59   33  
 51 Van Zandt, Matt           10 Westlake High                  12:28.59   34  
 52 Wallace, Tristan          10 Westlake High                  12:28.75   35  
 53 Rhode, Tyler              10 Oaks Christi                   12:31.77   36  
 54 Tavasoli, Justin          10 Westlake High                  12:32.28 
 55 Cevallos, Michael         10 La Salle Hig                   12:32.84   37  
 56 Liu, Steven               10 Oaks Christi                   12:32.96   38  
 57 Vanegas, Anthony          10 Colony                         12:33.91   39  
 58 Moreno, Manuela           10 Arroyo High                    12:34.70 
 59 Kazen, John               10 Westlake High                  12:34.77 
 60 Greenstreet, Ian          10 La Salle Hig                   12:35.42   40  
 61 Glidewell, Michael        10 La Canada HS                   12:36.27   41  
 62 Linstrom, Frankie         10 Vasquez High                   12:41.19   42  
 63 Kent, Jake                10 Westlake High                  12:41.74 
 64 Coleman, Jordan           10 Beaumont                       12:42.00   43  
 65 Weidle, Garrett           10 Westlake High                  12:43.80 
 66 Ortega, Christian         10 Vasquez High                   12:46.38   44  
 67 Awender, Austin           10 Beaumont                       12:47.44   45  
 68 Pierman, Damian           10 Beaumont                       12:49.31   46  
 69 Tortora, Bailey           10 Woodcrest Ch                   12:50.59   47  
 70 White, Daniel             10 Oaks Christi                   12:50.67   48  
 71 Espinoza, Gabriel         11 Colony                         12:54.17   49  
 72 Hernandez, Daniel         10 Colony                         13:01.33   50  
 73 Diaz, Marcelo             10 San Jacinto                    13:02.03   51  
 74 Hodgman, Garret           10 El Dorado (P                   13:03.90   52  
 75 Holmes, Ashton            10 La Salle Hig                   13:07.60   53  
 76 Rodriguez, Tony           10 San Jacinto                    13:08.41   54  
 77 Gerken, Stephen           10 Westlake High                  13:08.50 
 78 Peltz, Kyle               10 Westlake High                  13:09.28 
 79 Vitale, Matthew           10 Woodcrest Ch                   13:10.31   55  
 80 Yadon, Rick               10 Vasquez High                   13:15.48   56  
 81 Mayhall, Grant            10 El Dorado (P                   13:16.22 
 82 Burns, Chase              10 Woodcrest Ch                   13:16.73   57  
 83 Osborn, Chris             10 El Dorado (P                   13:25.43 
 84 Gomez, Mateo              10 Oaks Christi                   13:28.23   58  
 85 Gutierrez, Alonso         10 San Jacinto                    13:28.26   59  
 86 Cruz, Juan                11 Arroyo High                    13:29.41 
 87 O'Bryan, Neil             10 Westlake High                  13:32.82 
 88 Vigil, Antonio            10 Beaumont                       13:33.30   60  
 89 Vargas, Edgar             10 San Jacinto                    13:34.31   61  
 90 Simpson, Tanner           10 Westlake High                  13:37.93 
 91 Miketa, Graham            12 La Canada HS                   13:40.69   62  
 92 Kim, Eugene               10 St. Francis                    13:42.30 
 93 Cruz, Juan                10 Colony                         13:44.49   63  
 94 Baseman, Harrison          9 Beverly Hill                   13:46.80   64  
 95 Faucher, Danny            10 El Dorado (P                   13:47.63 
 96 Gasinsky, Andy            10 Vasquez High                   13:56.33   65  
 97 Andrews, Julian           10 Oaks Christi                   13:56.52   66  
 98 Torres, Chris             10 LA Baptist                     13:58.48   67  
 99 Flores, David             10 Hesperia Chr                   14:05.54 
100 Lopez, George             10 Norwalk HS                     14:05.65 
101 Metz, Nathaniel           10 Hesperia Chr                   14:06.52 
102 Roanhaus, Darrick         10 Oaks Christi                   14:07.89   68  
103 Duong, Nathan             10 El Dorado (P                   14:13.24 
104 Rose, Zachary             10 La Salle Hig                   14:15.52   69  
105 Cabaron, Michael          10 Eastside Hig                   14:17.98 
106 lopez, Quintin            10 Colony                         14:18.17   70  
107 Nino, Nicolas             10 La Salle Hig                   14:21.00 
108 Palmer, Jacob             10 Beaumont                       14:38.53 
109 Distasso, Ryan            10 Vasquez High                   14:53.94   71  
110 Gonzalez, Jose            10 St. Francis                    15:03.13 
111 Larson, Nicholas          10 LA Baptist                     15:08.42   72  
112 Zou, Zhiyu (David)        10 Oaks Christi                   15:31.16   73  
113 Stern, Jacob              10 Westlake High                  15:37.47 
114 Alamdari, Iman            10 Westlake High                  15:51.79 
115 Paiva Guimarares, Mario   11 Oaks Christi                   16:05.82 
116 Phillips, Steven          10 LA Baptist                     16:49.52   74  
117 Mound, Johnathan          10 LA Baptist                     17:11.79   75  
118 Gubba-Reiner, Marcus      10 Colony                         17:25.57 
119 Alvarez, Anthony          12 Colony                         17:53.14 
120 Smith, Sage               10 Yucca Valley                   20:46.80 

 
 
Post as: 
Hashtags: None
 
 

Media

Videos (7)
View
+
Photos (0)
View
+
Articles (1)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Our Photos (0 of 118)

 

Our Blogs (0 of 0)

 

Our Videos (7 of 16)

 
Race 08 - Sophomore Boys - Ht 2 - Fastback Shootout 2011
 
Race 12 - Freshman Boys - Ht 2 - Fastback Shootout 2011
All (7)
 

Results