Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Our Media/Results from Westlake High Time Trials  

Select Year:

Westlake High Time Trials
March 1st
100 N. Lakeview Canyon Road, Westlake Village, California, 91362, United States

WHS Time Trials

Time: 3:00

Location: WHS Stadium

Opponents: None

 

Order of Events: No Divisions

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
Girls 1600 Meter Run
Boys 1600 Meter Run
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
Girls 100 Meter High Hurdles
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
Boys 110 Meter High Hurdles
Girls 400 Meter Dash
Boys 400 Meter Dash
Girls 100 Meter Dash
Boys 100 Meter Dash
  Girls 800 Meter Run
Boys 800 Meter Run
Boys 300 Hurdles
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
Girls 200 Meter Dash
Boys 200 Meter Dash
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
Girls Long Jump
Boys Long Jump
Girls High Jump
Boys High Jump
Girls Triple Jump
Boys Triple Jump
Girls Shot Put
Boys Shot Put
Girls Discus Throw
Boys Discus Throw
Girls Pole Vault
Boys Pole Vaul

 

 

Our Results

Westlake High Time Trials - Mar 1, 2012
Westlake High, 100 N. Lakeview Canyon Road, Westlake Village, CA, US, 91362
 
Men: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1600m | 110h | 300h | 4x100m | Shot | Discus | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV

Women: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1600m | 100h | 300h | 4x100m | Shot | Discus | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV
 
Mens 100m Unsorted Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Chan, Colin 12 Westlake 11.86 +0.0 4  
2 Wilson, Akin 12 Westlake 11.88 -2.1 6  
3 Baccellia, Andre 9 Westlake 12.24 -2.1 6  
4 Thompson, Cullen 9 Westlake 12.27 -1.3 1  
4 Kern, William 12 Westlake 12.27 -2.1 6  
6 Morris, Zach 10 Westlake 12.38 -2.1 6  
7 Kuse, Quintin 11 Westlake 12.42 +0.0 4  
8 Cantle, Jonathon 9 Westlake 12.43 -2.1 6  
9 Cook, Connor 12 Westlake 12.50 -2.1 6  
10 Dolne, Jachwa 11 Westlake 12.54 -2.1 6  
11 Purdy, Michael 9 Westlake 12.75 -1.3 1  
12 Blank, Jason 12 Westlake 12.90 +0.0 4  
13 Pijuan, Paris 11 Westlake 12.92 +0.0 4  
14 McMichael, Jonathan 9 Westlake 12.96 -1.3 1  
15 Block, Preston 9 Westlake 13.03 -1.3 1  
16 Perry, Nick 9 Westlake 13.04 -1.3 1  
17 Fatemi, Ryan 9 Westlake 13.05 -0.7 3  
18 Zavala, Christian 10 Westlake 13.06 -0.7 3  
19 Lefebvre, Austin 11 Westlake 13.15 -1.3 5  
20 Bock, Shayne 11 Westlake 13.18 -1.3 5  
21 Gorini, Gio 11 Westlake 13.18 -1.3 5  
22 Serwitz, Max 9 Westlake 13.25 -0.7 3  
23 Greding, Patrick 12 Westlake 13.31 +0.0 4  
24 Jaich, Teodor 9 Westlake 13.32 -1.3 2  
25 Alamdari, Iman 10 Westlake 13.37 -1.3 2  
26 Arias, Antonio 12 Westlake 13.47 +0.0 4  
27 Miller, Dustin 11 Westlake 13.53 -1.3 5  
28 Phillips, Efren 11 Westlake 13.55 +0.0 4  
29 Cornelison, Matthew 12 Westlake 13.57 -2.1 6  
30 Gross, Tyler 10 Westlake 13.61 -1.3 1  
31 Wang, Max 9 Westlake 13.63 -1.3 2  
32 Thompson, Max 11 Westlake 13.64 +0.0 4  
33 Salmeron, Alex 9 Westlake 13.71 -1.3 1  
34 Akmal, Basit 9 Westlake 13.74 -1.3 1  
35 Patrone, Zach 9 Westlake 13.81 -1.3 2  
36 Akmal, Aali 9 Westlake 13.92 -1.3 2  
37 Rifkind, Jonathan 9 Westlake 13.96 -0.7 3  
38 Lukasiewicz, Thomas 9 Westlake 14.11 -0.7 3  
39 Zamora, Kevin 9 Westlake 14.18 -0.7 3  
40 Law, William 9 Westlake 14.18 -1.3 2  
41 Park, Michael 9 Westlake 14.21 -0.7 3  
42 Diaz, Abraham 11 Westlake 14.39 +0.0 4  
43 Glantz, Tanner 9 Westlake 14.93 -1.3 2  
44 Sangster, Joseph 9 Westlake 15.03 -0.7 3  
45 Muench, George 9 Westlake 15.19 -1.3 5  
46 Fok, Michael 9 Westlake 15.71 -1.3 2  
47 Garelik, Zach 9 Westlake 15.84 -1.3 5  
 
Mens 200m Unsorted Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Chan, Colin 12 Westlake 24.18 -1.2 4  
2 Kern, William 12 Westlake 24.40 -1.2 4  
3 Cantle, Jonathon 9 Westlake 24.87 -1.2 4  
4 Dolne, Jachwa 11 Westlake 25.17 -1.2 4  
5 Thompson, Cullen 9 Westlake 25.30 -1.2 2  
6 Kuse, Quintin 11 Westlake 25.66 -1.2 4  
7 Purdy, Michael 9 Westlake 25.79 -1.4 1  
8 Lefebvre, Austin 11 Westlake 26.34 -1.2 4  
9 Blank, Jason 12 Westlake 26.38 -2.0 3  
10 Perry, Nick 9 Westlake 26.81 -1.2 2  
11 Cornelison, Matthew 12 Westlake 26.90 -2.0 3  
12 Bock, Shayne 11 Westlake 27.29 -2.0 3  
13 Fatemi, Ryan 9 Westlake 27.32 -1.2 2  
14 Serwitz, Max 9 Westlake 27.42 -1.4 1  
15 Jaich, Teodor 9 Westlake 27.49 -2.0 3  
16 Zavala, Christian 10 Westlake 27.82 -1.4 1  
17 Thompson, Max 11 Westlake 27.86 -2.0 3  
18 Wang, Max 9 Westlake 28.22 -1.2 2  
19 McMichael, Jonathan 9 Westlake 28.25 -1.2 2  
20 Alamdari, Iman 10 Westlake 28.31 -1.2 2  
21 Gross, Tyler 10 Westlake 28.36 -1.4 1  
22 Gorini, Gio 11 Westlake 28.43 -2.0 3  
23 Salmeron, Alex 9 Westlake 28.63 -2.0 3  
24 Zamora, Kevin 9 Westlake 28.86 -1.4 1  
25 Rifkind, Jonathan 9 Westlake 29.57 -1.4 1  
26 Law, William 9 Westlake 29.64 -1.4 1  
27 Lukasiewicz, Thomas 9 Westlake 29.85 -1.2 2  
28 Akmal, Aali 9 Westlake 30.31 -1.2 2  
29 Akmal, Basit 9 Westlake 30.65 -1.4 1  
30 Diaz, Abraham 11 Westlake 31.12 -1.2 2  
31 Fok, Michael 9 Westlake 33.43 -1.4 1  
 
Mens 400m Unsorted Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Kern, William 12 Westlake 54.39 4  
2 Kuse, Quintin 11 Westlake 54.57 4  
3 Cantle, Jonathon 9 Westlake 55.14 1  
4 Thompson, Cullen 9 Westlake 57.99 3  
5 Purdy, Michael 9 Westlake 58.84 1  
6 Dolne, Jachwa 11 Westlake 59.45 4  
7 Greding, Patrick 12 Westlake 1:00.51c 3  
8 Jaich, Teodor 9 Westlake 1:00.81c 1  
9 Zamora, Kevin 9 Westlake 1:01.33c 1  
10 Bock, Shayne 11 Westlake 1:01.60c 2  
11 Gross, Tyler 10 Westlake 1:01.74c 1  
12 Perry, Nick 9 Westlake 1:02.40c 4  
13 Gorini, Gio 11 Westlake 1:03.74c 2  
14 Rifkind, Jonathan 9 Westlake 1:03.96c 1  
15 Thompson, Max 11 Westlake 1:04.44c 3  
16 Fatemi, Ryan 9 Westlake 1:04.74c 3  
17 Wang, Max 9 Westlake 1:04.84c 2  
18 Salmeron, Alex 9 Westlake 1:05.10c 4  
19 Alamdari, Iman 10 Westlake 1:05.10c 2  
20 Hernandez, Jose 10 Westlake 1:05.55c 2  
21 Akmal, Aali 9 Westlake 1:06.57c 2  
22 McMichael, Jonathan 9 Westlake 1:07.41c 4  
23 Serwitz, Max 9 Westlake 1:07.52c 2  
24 Law, William 9 Westlake 1:07.68c 1  
25 Akmal, Basit 9 Westlake 1:08.65c 1  
26 Lukasiewicz, Thomas 9 Westlake 1:09.84c 3  
27 Lefebvre, Austin 11 Westlake 1:09.91c 3  
28 Patrone, Zach 9 Westlake 1:10.87c 2  
29 Diaz, Abraham 11 Westlake 1:11.23c 3  
30 Fok, Michael 9 Westlake 1:14.50c 1  
31 Glantz, Tanner 9 Westlake 1:16.19c 2  
 
Mens 800m Unsorted Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Peterson, Rocky 11 Westlake 2:03.83 1  
2 Rigby, Graham 9 Westlake 2:06.71 1  
3 Giguere, Mikey 10 Westlake 2:08.31 1  
4 Venegas, Javi 12 Westlake 2:09.87 1  
5 Leung, Dylan 12 Westlake 2:11.11 1  
6 Sommers, Nick 12 Westlake 2:11.68 1  
7 Costa, Chris 10 Westlake 2:12.33 1  
8 Vural, Alper 12 Westlake 2:12.96 1  
9 O'Bryan, Sean 10 Westlake 2:13.50 1  
10 Hess, Philip 12 Westlake 2:16.27 1  
11 Chavez, Adrian 12 Westlake 2:20.24 1  
12 Kurohura, Ryan 9 Westlake 2:20.41 1  
13 Astor, Philip 10 Westlake 2:22.59 1  
14 Lai, Hunter 9 Westlake 2:24.18 1  
15 Kazen, John 10 Westlake 2:27.98 1  
16 Hernandez, Jose 10 Westlake 2:29.09 1  
17 Weidle, Garrett 10 Westlake 2:29.79 1  
18 Ribbers, Daniel 11 Westlake 2:32.45 1  
19 Vural, Timur 9 Westlake 2:32.56 1  
20 Gerken, Stephen 10 Westlake 2:33.44 1  
21 Simpson, Tanner 10 Westlake 2:34.99 1  
22 Wallace, Tristan 10 Westlake 2:36.57 1  
23 Moss, Spencer 10 Westlake 2:39.22 1  
24 Di Lauro, Chad 10 Westlake 2:39.62 1  
25 Kent, Jake 10 Westlake 2:40.56 1  
26 Au, Jordan 10 Westlake 2:41.59 1  
27 Karkare, Kritin 9 Westlake 2:41.96 1  
28 Tavasoli, Justin 10 Westlake 2:42.16 1  
29 Daneshvari, Nicholas 10 Westlake 2:42.67 1  
30 O'Bryan, Neil 10 Westlake 2:42.87 1  
31 Wilton, Baron 9 Westlake 2:43.88 1  
32 Noad, Aaron 11 Westlake 2:45.45 1  
33 Kent, Andrew 11 Westlake 2:46.92 1  
34 Sipprelle, James 11 Westlake 2:47.41 1  
35 Lomino, Robert 10 Westlake 2:47.79 1  
36 Huang, David 9 Westlake 2:48.65 1  
37 Zhu, Alex 9 Westlake 2:48.66 1  
38 Stern, Jacob 10 Westlake 2:49.74 1  
39 Stuart, John 12 Westlake 3:12.00 1  
 
Mens 1600m Unsorted Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Peterson, Rocky 11 Westlake 4:31.96 1  
2 Giguere, Mikey 10 Westlake 4:33.35 1  
3 Costa, Chris 10 Westlake 4:40.83 1  
4 Rigby, Graham 9 Westlake 4:43.62 1  
5 Hess, Philip 12 Westlake 4:45.36 1  
6 Sommers, Nick 12 Westlake 4:46.73 1  
7 Venegas, Javi 12 Westlake 4:50.53 1  
8 Leung, Dylan 12 Westlake 5:06.61 1  
9 Astor, Philip 10 Westlake 5:06.83 1  
10 Hernandez, Jose 10 Westlake 5:11.96 1  
11 Kurohura, Ryan 9 Westlake 5:12.88 1  
12 Chavez, Adrian 12 Westlake 5:15.86 1  
13 Weidle, Garrett 10 Westlake 5:16.75 1  
14 Ribbers, Daniel 11 Westlake 5:17.47 1  
15 Kazen, John 10 Westlake 5:24.25 1  
16 Tavasoli, Justin 10 Westlake 5:27.46 1  
17 Gerken, Stephen 10 Westlake 5:28.37 1  
18 Vural, Timur 9 Westlake 5:30.61 1  
19 Lai, Hunter 9 Westlake 5:35.07 1  
20 Wallace, Tristan 10 Westlake 5:35.85 1  
21 Karkare, Kritin 9 Westlake 5:35.86 1  
22 Kent, Jake 10 Westlake 5:39.09 1  
23 Au, Jordan 10 Westlake 5:41.57 1  
24 Sipprelle, James 11 Westlake 5:47.54 1  
25 Simpson, Tanner 10 Westlake 5:51.14 1  
26 Wilton, Baron 9 Westlake 5:53.94 1  
27 Huang, David 9 Westlake 5:56.09 1  
28 Moss, Spencer 10 Westlake 5:56.27 1  
29 Di Lauro, Chad 10 Westlake 5:56.53 1  
30 Kent, Andrew 11 Westlake 5:56.85 1  
31 Daneshvari, Nicholas 10 Westlake 5:57.23 1  
32 Lomino, Robert 10 Westlake 5:57.60 1  
33 Noad, Aaron 11 Westlake 6:10.28 1  
34 Stern, Jacob 10 Westlake 6:12.97 1  
35 Zhu, Alex 9 Westlake 6:16.54 1  
 
Mens 110m Hurdles Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Nelson, Clark 10 Westlake 16.96 1  
2 O'Bryan, Sean 10 Westlake 19.26 1  
3 Arias, Antonio 12 Westlake 20.62 1  
4 Zavala, Christian 10 Westlake 21.54 1  
1 Sangster, Joseph 9 Westlake 21.96 1  
2 O'Bryan, Neil 10 Westlake 22.06 1  
3 Muench, George 9 Westlake 22.87 1  
4 Garelik, Zach 9 Westlake 23.30 1  
 
Mens 300m Hurdles Unsorted Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 O'Bryan, Sean 10 Westlake 48.05 1  
2 Zavala, Christian 10 Westlake 50.35 1  
3 Arias, Antonio 12 Westlake 51.89 1  
4 Muench, George 9 Westlake 56.14 1  
5 Sangster, Joseph 9 Westlake 58.51 1  
6 O'Bryan, Neil 10 Westlake 1:02.21c 1  
7 Garelik, Zach 9 Westlake 1:04.07c 1  
 
Mens 4x100m Relay Unsorted Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Westlake 47.35 1  
2 Relay Team   Westlake 47.57 1  
3 Relay Team   Westlake 49.38 2  
4 Relay Team   Westlake 51.05 1  
5 Relay Team   Westlake 51.54 1  
6 Relay Team   Westlake 51.75 2  
7 Relay Team   Westlake 53.27 2  
8 Relay Team   Westlake 54.53 2  
 
Mens Shot Put Frosh/Soph Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Rickelmann, Jack 10 Westlake 28-09.00(8.76m) 1  
2 Ruchman, Daniel 10 Westlake 25-11.00(7.90m) 1  
3 Budnik, Joshua 9 Westlake 22-10.50(6.97m) 1  
 
Mens Shot Put Unsorted Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Stuart, John 12 Westlake 36-04.50(11.09m) 1  
2 Johnson, Clayton 11 Westlake 32-00.00(9.75m) 1  
3 Ziolkowski, Nick 11 Westlake 31-05.50(9.59m) 1  
4 Schilling, Myles 11 Westlake 28-03.00(8.61m) 1  
5 Berman, Tyler 11 Westlake 27-10.50(8.50m) 1  
6 Lervold, Connor 11 Westlake 24-01.00(7.34m) 1  
7 Power, Michael 11 Westlake 22-08.50(6.92m) 1  
 
Mens Discus Unsorted Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Johnson, Clayton 11 Westlake 92-10.50(28.31m) 1  
2 Taylor, Isaac 11 Westlake 87-00.50(26.53m) 1  
3 Ziolkowski, Nick 11 Westlake 80-04(24.49m) 1  
4 Schilling, Myles 11 Westlake 70-10.50(21.60m) 1  
5 Lervold, Connor 11 Westlake 60-00(18.29m) 1  
6 Berman, Tyler 11 Westlake 58-08.50(17.89m) 1  
7 Ruchman, Daniel 10 Westlake 49-07(15.11m) 1  
8 Rickelmann, Jack 10 Westlake 47-10(14.58m) 1  
9 Budnik, Joshua 9 Westlake 46-10(14.27m) 1  
10 Power, Michael 11 Westlake 35-07(10.85m) 1  
 
Mens High Jump Unsorted Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Yu, Kevin 11 Westlake 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
2 Pijuan, Paris 11 Westlake 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
3 Medina, Diego 12 Westlake 5-04.00(1.63m) 1  
4 Gorini, Luciano 10 Westlake 5-02.00(1.57m) 1  
5 Soules, Matt 9 Westlake 5-02.00(1.57m) 1  
6 Fan, Nathan 12 Westlake 4-10.00(1.47m) 1  
7 Peltz, Kyle 10 Westlake 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
 
Mens Long Jump Unsorted Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Fan, Nathan 12 Westlake 19-03.00(5.87m) nwi 1  
2 Blank, Jason 12 Westlake 19-00.00(5.79m) nwi 1  
3 Nelson, Clark 10 Westlake 18-04.00(5.59m) nwi 1  
4 Mattox, Hunter 9 Westlake 17-05.00(5.31m) nwi 1  
4 McMichael, Jonathan 9 Westlake 17-05.00(5.31m) nwi 1  
6 Perry, Nick 9 Westlake 16-08.50(5.09m) nwi 1  
7 Young-Saver, Dashiell 12 Westlake 16-04.00(4.98m) nwi 1  
8 Soules, Matt 9 Westlake 16-00.00(4.88m) nwi 1  
9 Chiu, Elliott 12 Westlake 15-11.75(4.87m) nwi 1  
10 Salmeron, Alex 9 Westlake 15-10.00(4.83m) nwi 1  
10 Gorini, Luciano 10 Westlake 15-10.00(4.83m) nwi 1  
12 MacLean, Connor 11 Westlake 15-08.00(4.78m) nwi 1  
13 Sutter, Michael 9 Westlake 15-07.25(4.76m) nwi 1  
14 Jaich, Teodor 9 Westlake 15-02.00(4.62m) nwi 1  
15 Peltz, Kyle 10 Westlake 15-01.25(4.60m) nwi 1  
16 Lukasiewicz, Thomas 9 Westlake 13-03.50(4.05m) nwi 1  
 
Mens Triple Jump Unsorted Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Fan, Nathan 12 Westlake 41-02.50(12.56m) nwi 1  
2 Peltz, Kyle 10 Westlake 34-04.00(10.46m) nwi 1  
3 Chiu, Elliott 12 Westlake 34-03.00(10.44m) nwi 1  
4 Young-Saver, Dashiell 12 Westlake 34-01.00(10.39m) nwi 1  
5 MacLean, Connor 11 Westlake 33-08.00(10.26m) nwi 1  
6 Soules, Matt 9 Westlake 32-10.00(10.01m) nwi 1  
7 Gorini, Luciano 10 Westlake 31-04.75(9.57m) nwi 1  
 
Mens Pole Vault Unsorted Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Colella, Gino 10 Westlake 14-00.00(4.27m) 1  
2 Pijuan, Paris 11 Westlake 12-06.00(3.81m) 1  
3 Sangster, Joseph 9 Westlake 8-00.00(2.44m) 1  
4 Miller, Dustin 11 Westlake 7-00.00(2.13m) 1  
5 Glantz, Tanner 9 Westlake 6-06.00(1.98m) 1  
-- Muench, George 9 Westlake NH(--) 1  
-- Garelik, Zach 9 Westlake NH(--) 1  
-- Patrone, Zach 9 Westlake NH(--) 1  
 
Womens 100m Unsorted Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Smith, Abigail 9 Westlake 12.28 -2.2 4  
2 Edell, Brooke 10 Westlake 13.09 -2.2 4  
3 Schwartz, Sara 10 Westlake 13.41 -2.2 4  
4 Webster, Deja 10 Westlake 13.52 -2.2 4  
5 Greenberg, Nicole 10 Westlake 13.82 -2.2 1  
6 Maurer, Rachael 12 Westlake 14.12 -2.2 4  
7 Thorburn, Jennifer 9 Westlake 14.27 -2.2 1  
8 Lamb-Bell, Meisha 9 Westlake 14.40 -1.9 2  
9 Preisz, Isabella 10 Westlake 14.55 -1.9 2  
10 Nelson, Greer 9 Westlake 14.59 -3.0 3  
11 Flynn, Taylor 10 Westlake 14.73 -2.2 1  
12 Aplin, Maddy 9 Westlake 14.76 -3.0 3  
13 Dolne, Jahleane 9 Westlake 14.77 -2.2 1  
14 Martinez, Marissa 11 Westlake 14.90 -2.2 4  
15 Lauer, Lauren 9 Westlake 14.93 -3.0 3  
16 Groh, Emily 12 Westlake 14.99 -2.2 1  
17 Barrios, Erica 12 Westlake 15.02 -1.9 2  
18 Liguori, Ciera 12 Westlake 15.04 -2.2 4  
19 Monahan, Stephanie 11 Westlake 15.08 -3.0 3  
20 Salmeron, Lisa 11 Westlake 15.22 -3.0 3  
21 Lovett, Carianne 10 Westlake 15.27 -1.9 2  
22 Chock-Wong, Taylor 9 Westlake 15.36 -1.9 2  
23 Cutaran, Megan 11 Westlake 15.42 -1.9 2  
24 Burns, Bri 11 Westlake 15.47 -2.2 1  
25 Christiansen, Claire 11 Westlake 15.48 -2.2 1  
26 Judd, Samantha 12 Westlake 15.50 -1.9 2  
27 Meyer, Annalise 9 Westlake 15.54 -1.9 2  
28 Stern, Grayson 9 Westlake 15.83 -3.0 3  
29 Tucker, Eringray 11 Westlake 16.02 -3.0 3  
30 Gurewitz, Maddie 11 Westlake 16.10 -2.2 1  
31 Glass, Karly 9 Westlake 16.31 -2.2 1  
32 Spencer, Tara 10 Westlake 16.54 -1.9 2  
33 Thomas, Lauren 9 Westlake 16.88 -3.0 3  
 
Womens 200m Unsorted Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Smith, Abigail 9 Westlake 25.47 nwi 1  
2 Edell, Brooke 10 Westlake 26.83 nwi 1  
3 Webster, Deja 10 Westlake 28.49 -0.3 2  
4 Maurer, Rachael 12 Westlake 29.12 -0.3 2  
5 Greenberg, Nicole 10 Westlake 29.17 nwi 1  
6 Thorburn, Jennifer 9 Westlake 29.97 -0.3 2  
7 Tucker, Eringray 11 Westlake 30.20 -0.3 3  
8 Groh, Emily 12 Westlake 30.27 -0.3 3  
9 Flynn, Taylor 10 Westlake 30.51 nwi 1  
10 Monahan, Stephanie 11 Westlake 30.71 -0.3 3  
11 Liguori, Ciera 12 Westlake 31.10 -0.3 2  
12 Meyer, Annalise 9 Westlake 31.16 -0.3 3  
13 Lauer, Lauren 9 Westlake 31.21 -0.3 3  
14 Chock-Wong, Taylor 9 Westlake 31.41 -0.3 3  
15 Christiansen, Claire 11 Westlake 31.73 -0.3 3  
16 Burns, Bri 11 Westlake 31.99 -0.3 2  
17 Dolne, Jahleane 9 Westlake 32.26 -0.3 2  
18 Treptow, Sara 11 Westlake 32.31 -0.3 2  
19 Aplin, Maddy 9 Westlake 32.84 -0.3 3  
 
Womens 400m Unsorted Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Edell, Brooke 10 Westlake 1:03.28c 1  
2 Jenkins, Katrina 9 Westlake 1:05.25c 1  
3 Flynn, Taylor 10 Westlake 1:05.44c 1  
4 Maurer, Rachael 12 Westlake 1:07.51c 2  
5 Lamb-Bell, Meisha 9 Westlake 1:09.14c 2  
6 Treptow, Sara 11 Westlake 1:09.76c 2  
7 Salmeron, Lisa 11 Westlake 1:10.74c 1  
8 Christiansen, Claire 11 Westlake 1:11.07c 1  
9 Aplin, Maddy 9 Westlake 1:11.40c 1  
10 Chock-Wong, Taylor 9 Westlake 1:11.47c 2  
11 Monahan, Stephanie 11 Westlake 1:11.49c 2  
12 Greenberg, Nicole 10 Westlake 1:11.93c 1  
13 Lauer, Lauren 9 Westlake 1:13.73c 2  
14 Groh, Emily 12 Westlake 1:14.73c 2  
15 Stern, Grayson 9 Westlake 1:15.60c 2  
16 Tucker, Eringray 11 Westlake 1:18.40c 2  
 
Womens 800m Unsorted Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Ghazarian, Nicki 12 Westlake 2:29.61 1  
2 Giguere, Jenny 9 Westlake 2:29.87 1  
3 Bridge-Jackson, Ashlie 11 Westlake 2:41.53 1  
4 Douille, Clarice 9 Westlake 2:45.63 1  
5 Park, Rachel 12 Westlake 2:46.85 1  
6 Williamson, Alicia 11 Westlake 2:49.00 1  
7 McNurlan, Deanna 12 Westlake 2:50.74 1  
8 Lorch, Andrea 11 Westlake 2:52.36 1  
9 Jenkins, Katrina 9 Westlake 2:57.18 1  
10 Wise, Libby 9 Westlake 2:58.26 1  
11 LaMonica, Alex 10 Westlake 3:01.08 1  
12 Jackson, Sandra 9 Westlake 3:07.03 1  
13 Miller, Katie 11 Westlake 3:10.26 1  
14 Ling, Amy 11 Westlake 3:11.92 1  
15 Lyons, Ariel 9 Westlake 3:13.40 1  
16 Detwieler, Emily 12 Westlake 3:23.85 1  
17 Harris, Paige 12 Westlake 3:24.21 1  
18 McBride, Grace 9 Westlake 3:24.93 1  
19 Lopez, Alexis 9 Westlake 3:30.94 1  
 
Womens 1600m Unsorted Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Ghazarian, Nicki 12 Westlake 5:17.90 1  
2 Giguere, Jenny 9 Westlake 5:18.07 1  
3 Bridge-Jackson, Ashlie 11 Westlake 5:54.88 1  
4 Douille, Clarice 9 Westlake 5:56.53 1  
5 Williamson, Alicia 11 Westlake 6:00.20 1  
6 Lorch, Andrea 11 Westlake 6:00.59 1  
7 McNurlan, Deanna 12 Westlake 6:01.77 1  
8 Park, Rachel 12 Westlake 6:05.69 1  
9 Wise, Libby 9 Westlake 6:24.00 1  
10 Miller, Katie 11 Westlake 6:31.73 1  
11 Jackson, Sandra 9 Westlake 6:36.35 1  
12 LaMonica, Alex 10 Westlake 6:52.59 1  
13 Ling, Amy 11 Westlake 6:56.99 1  
14 McBride, Grace 9 Westlake 7:21.01 1  
15 Lyons, Ariel 9 Westlake 7:22.86 1  
16 Detwieler, Emily 12 Westlake 7:27.72 1  
17 Harris, Paige 12 Westlake 7:27.78 1  
18 Lopez, Alexis 9 Westlake 7:40.67 1  
19 Johnson, Nicole 9 Westlake 9:03.70 1  
 
Womens 100m Hurdles Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Maurer, Rachael 12 Westlake 17.86 1  
1 Thorburn, Jennifer 9 Westlake 19.62 1  
2 Salmeron, Lisa 11 Westlake 20.01 1  
3 Martinez, Marissa 11 Westlake 20.49 1  
4 Gurewitz, Maddie 11 Westlake 20.87 1  
2 Dolne, Jahleane 9 Westlake 20.91 1  
3 Spencer, Tara 10 Westlake 21.46 1  
4 Thomas, Lauren 9 Westlake 23.35 1  
 
Womens 300m Hurdles Unsorted Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Thorburn, Jennifer 9 Westlake 53.58 1  
2 Martinez, Marissa 11 Westlake 54.36 1  
3 Salmeron, Lisa 11 Westlake 56.46 1  
4 Thomas, Lauren 9 Westlake 1:02.69c 1  
5 Dolne, Jahleane 9 Westlake 1:03.58c 1  
6 Spencer, Tara 10 Westlake 1:05.73c 1  
 
Womens 4x100m Relay Unsorted Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Westlake 48.95 1  
2 Relay Team   Westlake 54.81 1  
3 Relay Team   Westlake 55.69 1  
4 Relay Team   Westlake 56.34 1  
5 Relay Team   Westlake 59.00 1  
 
Womens Shot Put Unsorted Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Sklavenitis, Effie 11 Westlake 27-04.00(8.33m) 1  
2 Ozello, Kelly 11 Westlake 26-09.50(8.17m) 1  
3 Harris, Sharon 11 Westlake 17-09.00(5.41m) 1  
4 Turnbull, Jamie 9 Westlake 16-03.00(4.95m) 1  
 
Womens Discus Unsorted Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Sklavenitis, Effie 11 Westlake 70-01(21.36m) 1  
2 Ozello, Kelly 11 Westlake 61-11.50(18.88m) 1  
3 Harris, Sharon 11 Westlake 36-06(11.13m) 1  
4 Turnbull, Jamie 9 Westlake 36-00.50(10.99m) 1  
 
Womens High Jump Unsorted Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Buegler, Lily 12 Westlake 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
1 Nelson, Greer 9 Westlake 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
3 Cutaran, Megan 11 Westlake 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
4 Lamb-Bell, Meisha 9 Westlake 4-02.00(1.27m) 1  
 
Womens Long Jump Unsorted Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Judd, Samantha 12 Westlake 15-01.00(4.60m) nwi 1  
2 Lamb-Bell, Meisha 9 Westlake 14-09.00(4.50m) nwi 1  
3 Nelson, Greer 9 Westlake 14-08.00(4.47m) nwi 1  
4 Buegler, Lily 12 Westlake 14-06.00(4.42m) nwi 1  
5 Olkes, Kacie 12 Westlake 14-04.00(4.37m) nwi 1  
6 Loucks, Emily 11 Westlake 13-10.25(4.22m) nwi 1  
7 Zavala, Meghan 12 Westlake 13-03.50(4.05m) nwi 1  
8 Gurewitz, Maddie 11 Westlake 12-05.50(3.80m) nwi 1  
9 Schrieken, Brittany 12 Westlake 12-02.00(3.71m) nwi 1  
 
Womens Triple Jump Unsorted Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Olkes, Kacie 12 Westlake 30-09.50(9.39m) nwi 1  
2 Zavala, Meghan 12 Westlake 29-05.00(8.97m) nwi 1  
3 Loucks, Emily 11 Westlake 28-06.00(8.69m) nwi 1  
4 Schrieken, Brittany 12 Westlake 27-00.50(8.24m) nwi 1  
 
Womens Pole Vault Unsorted Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Barrios, Erica 12 Westlake 7-00.00(2.13m) 1  
2 Lovett, Carianne 10 Westlake 6-06.00(1.98m) 1  
-- Glass, Karly 9 Westlake NH(--) 1  
-- Judd, Samantha 12 Westlake NH(--) 1  

Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude

 

 

2012 Results - Westlake High Time Trials

Published by RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool on Sep 8 2012, 12:14 AM
Westlake High Time Trials - Mar 1, 2012
 
Mens 100m Unsorted	 Back to top
 	Name	Yr	School	Finals	Wind	H#	Pts
1	Chan, Colin	12	Westlake	11.86	+0.0	4	 	
2	Wilson, Akin	12	Westlake	11.88	-2.1	6	 	
3	Baccellia, Andre	9	Westlake	12.24	-2.1	6	 	
4	Thompson, Cullen	9	Westlake	12.27	-1.3	1	 	
4	Kern, William	12	Westlake	12.27	-2.1	6	 	
6	Morris, Zach	10	Westlake	12.38	-2.1	6	 	
7	Kuse, Quintin	11	Westlake	12.42	+0.0	4	 	
8	Cantle, Jonathon	9	Westlake	12.43	-2.1	6	 	
9	Cook, Connor	12	Westlake	12.50	-2.1	6	 	
10	Dolne, Jachwa	11	Westlake	12.54	-2.1	6	 	
11	Purdy, Michael	9	Westlake	12.75	-1.3	1	 	
12	Blank, Jason	12	Westlake	12.90	+0.0	4	 	
13	Pijuan, Paris	11	Westlake	12.92	+0.0	4	 	
14	McMichael, Jonathan	9	Westlake	12.96	-1.3	1	 	
15	Block, Preston	9	Westlake	13.03	-1.3	1	 	
16	Perry, Nick	9	Westlake	13.04	-1.3	1	 	
17	Fatemi, Ryan	9	Westlake	13.05	-0.7	3	 	
18	Zavala, Christian	10	Westlake	13.06	-0.7	3	 	
19	Lefebvre, Austin	11	Westlake	13.15	-1.3	5	 	
20	Bock, Shayne	11	Westlake	13.18	-1.3	5	 	
21	Gorini, Gio	11	Westlake	13.18	-1.3	5	 	
22	Serwitz, Max	9	Westlake	13.25	-0.7	3	 	
23	Greding, Patrick	12	Westlake	13.31	+0.0	4	 	
24	Jaich, Teodor	9	Westlake	13.32	-1.3	2	 	
25	Alamdari, Iman	10	Westlake	13.37	-1.3	2	 	
26	Arias, Antonio	12	Westlake	13.47	+0.0	4	 	
27	Miller, Dustin	11	Westlake	13.53	-1.3	5	 	
28	Phillips, Efren	11	Westlake	13.55	+0.0	4	 	
29	Cornelison, Matthew	12	Westlake	13.57	-2.1	6	 	
30	Gross, Tyler	10	Westlake	13.61	-1.3	1	 	
31	Wang, Max	9	Westlake	13.63	-1.3	2	 	
32	Thompson, Max	11	Westlake	13.64	+0.0	4	 	
33	Salmeron, Alex	9	Westlake	13.71	-1.3	1	 	
34	Akmal, Basit	9	Westlake	13.74	-1.3	1	 	
35	Patrone, Zach	9	Westlake	13.81	-1.3	2	 	
36	Akmal, Aali	9	Westlake	13.92	-1.3	2	 	
37	Rifkind, Jonathan	9	Westlake	13.96	-0.7	3	 	
38	Lukasiewicz, Thomas	9	Westlake	14.11	-0.7	3	 	
39	Zamora, Kevin	9	Westlake	14.18	-0.7	3	 	
40	Law, William	9	Westlake	14.18	-1.3	2	 	
41	Park, Michael	9	Westlake	14.21	-0.7	3	 	
42	Diaz, Abraham	11	Westlake	14.39	+0.0	4	 	
43	Glantz, Tanner	9	Westlake	14.93	-1.3	2	 	
44	Sangster, Joseph	9	Westlake	15.03	-0.7	3	 	
45	Muench, George	9	Westlake	15.19	-1.3	5	 	
46	Fok, Michael	9	Westlake	15.71	-1.3	2	 	
47	Garelik, Zach	9	Westlake	15.84	-1.3	5	 	
 
Mens 200m Unsorted	 Back to top
 	Name	Yr	School	Finals	Wind	H#	Pts
1	Chan, Colin	12	Westlake	24.18	-1.2	4	 	
2	Kern, William	12	Westlake	24.40	-1.2	4	 	
3	Cantle, Jonathon	9	Westlake	24.87	-1.2	4	 	
4	Dolne, Jachwa	11	Westlake	25.17	-1.2	4	 	
5	Thompson, Cullen	9	Westlake	25.30	-1.2	2	 	
6	Kuse, Quintin	11	Westlake	25.66	-1.2	4	 	
7	Purdy, Michael	9	Westlake	25.79	-1.4	1	 	
8	Lefebvre, Austin	11	Westlake	26.34	-1.2	4	 	
9	Blank, Jason	12	Westlake	26.38	-2.0	3	 	
10	Perry, Nick	9	Westlake	26.81	-1.2	2	 	
11	Cornelison, Matthew	12	Westlake	26.90	-2.0	3	 	
12	Bock, Shayne	11	Westlake	27.29	-2.0	3	 	
13	Fatemi, Ryan	9	Westlake	27.32	-1.2	2	 	
14	Serwitz, Max	9	Westlake	27.42	-1.4	1	 	
15	Jaich, Teodor	9	Westlake	27.49	-2.0	3	 	
16	Zavala, Christian	10	Westlake	27.82	-1.4	1	 	
17	Thompson, Max	11	Westlake	27.86	-2.0	3	 	
18	Wang, Max	9	Westlake	28.22	-1.2	2	 	
19	McMichael, Jonathan	9	Westlake	28.25	-1.2	2	 	
20	Alamdari, Iman	10	Westlake	28.31	-1.2	2	 	
21	Gross, Tyler	10	Westlake	28.36	-1.4	1	 	
22	Gorini, Gio	11	Westlake	28.43	-2.0	3	 	
23	Salmeron, Alex	9	Westlake	28.63	-2.0	3	 	
24	Zamora, Kevin	9	Westlake	28.86	-1.4	1	 	
25	Rifkind, Jonathan	9	Westlake	29.57	-1.4	1	 	
26	Law, William	9	Westlake	29.64	-1.4	1	 	
27	Lukasiewicz, Thomas	9	Westlake	29.85	-1.2	2	 	
28	Akmal, Aali	9	Westlake	30.31	-1.2	2	 	
29	Akmal, Basit	9	Westlake	30.65	-1.4	1	 	
30	Diaz, Abraham	11	Westlake	31.12	-1.2	2	 	
31	Fok, Michael	9	Westlake	33.43	-1.4	1	 	
 
Mens 400m Unsorted	 Back to top
 	Name	Yr	School	Finals	H#	Pts
1	Kern, William	12	Westlake	54.39	4	 	
2	Kuse, Quintin	11	Westlake	54.57	4	 	
3	Cantle, Jonathon	9	Westlake	55.14	1	 	
4	Thompson, Cullen	9	Westlake	57.99	3	 	
5	Purdy, Michael	9	Westlake	58.84	1	 	
6	Dolne, Jachwa	11	Westlake	59.45	4	 	
7	Greding, Patrick	12	Westlake	1:00.51c	3	 	
8	Jaich, Teodor	9	Westlake	1:00.81c	1	 	
9	Zamora, Kevin	9	Westlake	1:01.33c	1	 	
10	Bock, Shayne	11	Westlake	1:01.60c	2	 	
11	Gross, Tyler	10	Westlake	1:01.74c	1	 	
12	Perry, Nick	9	Westlake	1:02.40c	4	 	
13	Gorini, Gio	11	Westlake	1:03.74c	2	 	
14	Rifkind, Jonathan	9	Westlake	1:03.96c	1	 	
15	Thompson, Max	11	Westlake	1:04.44c	3	 	
16	Fatemi, Ryan	9	Westlake	1:04.74c	3	 	
17	Wang, Max	9	Westlake	1:04.84c	2	 	
18	Salmeron, Alex	9	Westlake	1:05.10c	4	 	
19	Alamdari, Iman	10	Westlake	1:05.10c	2	 	
20	Hernandez, Jose	10	Westlake	1:05.55c	2	 	
21	Akmal, Aali	9	Westlake	1:06.57c	2	 	
22	McMichael, Jonathan	9	Westlake	1:07.41c	4	 	
23	Serwitz, Max	9	Westlake	1:07.52c	2	 	
24	Law, William	9	Westlake	1:07.68c	1	 	
25	Akmal, Basit	9	Westlake	1:08.65c	1	 	
26	Lukasiewicz, Thomas	9	Westlake	1:09.84c	3	 	
27	Lefebvre, Austin	11	Westlake	1:09.91c	3	 	
28	Patrone, Zach	9	Westlake	1:10.87c	2	 	
29	Diaz, Abraham	11	Westlake	1:11.23c	3	 	
30	Fok, Michael	9	Westlake	1:14.50c	1	 	
31	Glantz, Tanner	9	Westlake	1:16.19c	2	 	
 
Mens 800m Unsorted	 Back to top
 	Name	Yr	School	Finals	H#	Pts
1	Peterson, Rocky	11	Westlake	2:03.83	1	 	
2	Rigby, Graham	9	Westlake	2:06.71	1	 	
3	Giguere, Mikey	10	Westlake	2:08.31	1	 	
4	Venegas, Javi	12	Westlake	2:09.87	1	 	
5	Leung, Dylan	12	Westlake	2:11.11	1	 	
6	Sommers, Nick	12	Westlake	2:11.68	1	 	
7	Costa, Chris	10	Westlake	2:12.33	1	 	
8	Vural, Alper	12	Westlake	2:12.96	1	 	
9	O'Bryan, Sean	10	Westlake	2:13.50	1	 	
10	Hess, Philip	12	Westlake	2:16.27	1	 	
11	Chavez, Adrian	12	Westlake	2:20.24	1	 	
12	Kurohura, Ryan	9	Westlake	2:20.41	1	 	
13	Astor, Philip	10	Westlake	2:22.59	1	 	
14	Lai, Hunter	9	Westlake	2:24.18	1	 	
15	Kazen, John	10	Westlake	2:27.98	1	 	
16	Hernandez, Jose	10	Westlake	2:29.09	1	 	
17	Weidle, Garrett	10	Westlake	2:29.79	1	 	
18	Ribbers, Daniel	11	Westlake	2:32.45	1	 	
19	Vural, Timur	9	Westlake	2:32.56	1	 	
20	Gerken, Stephen	10	Westlake	2:33.44	1	 	
21	Simpson, Tanner	10	Westlake	2:34.99	1	 	
22	Wallace, Tristan	10	Westlake	2:36.57	1	 	
23	Moss, Spencer	10	Westlake	2:39.22	1	 	
24	Di Lauro, Chad	10	Westlake	2:39.62	1	 	
25	Kent, Jake	10	Westlake	2:40.56	1	 	
26	Au, Jordan	10	Westlake	2:41.59	1	 	
27	Karkare, Kritin	9	Westlake	2:41.96	1	 	
28	Tavasoli, Justin	10	Westlake	2:42.16	1	 	
29	Daneshvari, Nicholas	10	Westlake	2:42.67	1	 	
30	O'Bryan, Neil	10	Westlake	2:42.87	1	 	
31	Wilton, Baron	9	Westlake	2:43.88	1	 	
32	Noad, Aaron	11	Westlake	2:45.45	1	 	
33	Kent, Andrew	11	Westlake	2:46.92	1	 	
34	Sipprelle, James	11	Westlake	2:47.41	1	 	
35	Lomino, Robert	10	Westlake	2:47.79	1	 	
36	Huang, David	9	Westlake	2:48.65	1	 	
37	Zhu, Alex	9	Westlake	2:48.66	1	 	
38	Stern, Jacob	10	Westlake	2:49.74	1	 	
39	Stuart, John	12	Westlake	3:12.00	1	 	
 
Mens 1600m Unsorted	 Back to top
 	Name	Yr	School	Finals	H#	Pts
1	Peterson, Rocky	11	Westlake	4:31.96	1	 	
2	Giguere, Mikey	10	Westlake	4:33.35	1	 	
3	Costa, Chris	10	Westlake	4:40.83	1	 	
4	Rigby, Graham	9	Westlake	4:43.62	1	 	
5	Hess, Philip	12	Westlake	4:45.36	1	 	
6	Sommers, Nick	12	Westlake	4:46.73	1	 	
7	Venegas, Javi	12	Westlake	4:50.53	1	 	
8	Leung, Dylan	12	Westlake	5:06.61	1	 	
9	Astor, Philip	10	Westlake	5:06.83	1	 	
10	Hernandez, Jose	10	Westlake	5:11.96	1	 	
11	Kurohura, Ryan	9	Westlake	5:12.88	1	 	
12	Chavez, Adrian	12	Westlake	5:15.86	1	 	
13	Weidle, Garrett	10	Westlake	5:16.75	1	 	
14	Ribbers, Daniel	11	Westlake	5:17.47	1	 	
15	Kazen, John	10	Westlake	5:24.25	1	 	
16	Tavasoli, Justin	10	Westlake	5:27.46	1	 	
17	Gerken, Stephen	10	Westlake	5:28.37	1	 	
18	Vural, Timur	9	Westlake	5:30.61	1	 	
19	Lai, Hunter	9	Westlake	5:35.07	1	 	
20	Wallace, Tristan	10	Westlake	5:35.85	1	 	
21	Karkare, Kritin	9	Westlake	5:35.86	1	 	
22	Kent, Jake	10	Westlake	5:39.09	1	 	
23	Au, Jordan	10	Westlake	5:41.57	1	 	
24	Sipprelle, James	11	Westlake	5:47.54	1	 	
25	Simpson, Tanner	10	Westlake	5:51.14	1	 	
26	Wilton, Baron	9	Westlake	5:53.94	1	 	
27	Huang, David	9	Westlake	5:56.09	1	 	
28	Moss, Spencer	10	Westlake	5:56.27	1	 	
29	Di Lauro, Chad	10	Westlake	5:56.53	1	 	
30	Kent, Andrew	11	Westlake	5:56.85	1	 	
31	Daneshvari, Nicholas	10	Westlake	5:57.23	1	 	
32	Lomino, Robert	10	Westlake	5:57.60	1	 	
33	Noad, Aaron	11	Westlake	6:10.28	1	 	
34	Stern, Jacob	10	Westlake	6:12.97	1	 	
35	Zhu, Alex	9	Westlake	6:16.54	1	 	
 
Mens 110m Hurdles Hurdles	 Back to top
 	Name	Yr	School	Finals	H#	Pts
1	Nelson, Clark	10	Westlake	16.96	1	 	
2	O'Bryan, Sean	10	Westlake	19.26	1	 	
3	Arias, Antonio	12	Westlake	20.62	1	 	
4	Zavala, Christian	10	Westlake	21.54	1	 	
1	Sangster, Joseph	9	Westlake	21.96	1	 	
2	O'Bryan, Neil	10	Westlake	22.06	1	 	
3	Muench, George	9	Westlake	22.87	1	 	
4	Garelik, Zach	9	Westlake	23.30	1	 	
 
Mens 300m Hurdles Unsorted	 Back to top
 	Name	Yr	School	Finals	H#	Pts
1	O'Bryan, Sean	10	Westlake	48.05	1	 	
2	Zavala, Christian	10	Westlake	50.35	1	 	
3	Arias, Antonio	12	Westlake	51.89	1	 	
4	Muench, George	9	Westlake	56.14	1	 	
5	Sangster, Joseph	9	Westlake	58.51	1	 	
6	O'Bryan, Neil	10	Westlake	1:02.21c	1	 	
7	Garelik, Zach	9	Westlake	1:04.07c	1	 	
 
Mens 4x100m Relay Unsorted	 Back to top
 	Name	 	School	Finals	H#	Pts
1	Relay Team	 	Westlake	47.35	1	 	
2	Relay Team	 	Westlake	47.57	1	 	
3	Relay Team	 	Westlake	49.38	2	 	
4	Relay Team	 	Westlake	51.05	1	 	
5	Relay Team	 	Westlake	51.54	1	 	
6	Relay Team	 	Westlake	51.75	2	 	
7	Relay Team	 	Westlake	53.27	2	 	
8	Relay Team	 	Westlake	54.53	2	 	
 
Mens Shot Put Frosh/Soph	 Back to top
 	Name	Yr	School	Finals	H#	Pts
1	Rickelmann, Jack	10	Westlake	28-09.00	(8.76m)	1	 	
2	Ruchman, Daniel	10	Westlake	25-11.00	(7.90m)	1	 	
3	Budnik, Joshua	9	Westlake	22-10.50	(6.97m)	1	 	
 
Mens Shot Put Unsorted	 Back to top
 	Name	Yr	School	Finals	H#	Pts
1	Stuart, John	12	Westlake	36-04.50	(11.09m)	1	 	
2	Johnson, Clayton	11	Westlake	32-00.00	(9.75m)	1	 	
3	Ziolkowski, Nick	11	Westlake	31-05.50	(9.59m)	1	 	
4	Schilling, Myles	11	Westlake	28-03.00	(8.61m)	1	 	
5	Berman, Tyler	11	Westlake	27-10.50	(8.50m)	1	 	
6	Lervold, Connor	11	Westlake	24-01.00	(7.34m)	1	 	
7	Power, Michael	11	Westlake	22-08.50	(6.92m)	1	 	
 
Mens Discus Unsorted	 Back to top
 	Name	Yr	School	Finals	H#	Pts
1	Johnson, Clayton	11	Westlake	92-10.50	(28.31m)	1	 	
2	Taylor, Isaac	11	Westlake	87-00.50	(26.53m)	1	 	
3	Ziolkowski, Nick	11	Westlake	80-04	(24.49m)	1	 	
4	Schilling, Myles	11	Westlake	70-10.50	(21.60m)	1	 	
5	Lervold, Connor	11	Westlake	60-00	(18.29m)	1	 	
6	Berman, Tyler	11	Westlake	58-08.50	(17.89m)	1	 	
7	Ruchman, Daniel	10	Westlake	49-07	(15.11m)	1	 	
8	Rickelmann, Jack	10	Westlake	47-10	(14.58m)	1	 	
9	Budnik, Joshua	9	Westlake	46-10	(14.27m)	1	 	
10	Power, Michael	11	Westlake	35-07	(10.85m)	1	 	
 
Mens High Jump Unsorted	 Back to top
 	Name	Yr	School	Finals	H#	Pts
1	Yu, Kevin	11	Westlake	5-10.00	(1.78m)	1	 	
2	Pijuan, Paris	11	Westlake	5-06.00	(1.68m)	1	 	
3	Medina, Diego	12	Westlake	5-04.00	(1.63m)	1	 	
4	Gorini, Luciano	10	Westlake	5-02.00	(1.57m)	1	 	
5	Soules, Matt	9	Westlake	5-02.00	(1.57m)	1	 	
6	Fan, Nathan	12	Westlake	4-10.00	(1.47m)	1	 	
7	Peltz, Kyle	10	Westlake	4-08.00	(1.42m)	1	 	
 
Mens Long Jump Unsorted	 Back to top
 	Name	Yr	School	Finals	Wind	H#	Pts
1	Fan, Nathan	12	Westlake	19-03.00	(5.87m)	nwi	1	 	
2	Blank, Jason	12	Westlake	19-00.00	(5.79m)	nwi	1	 	
3	Nelson, Clark	10	Westlake	18-04.00	(5.59m)	nwi	1	 	
4	Mattox, Hunter	9	Westlake	17-05.00	(5.31m)	nwi	1	 	
4	McMichael, Jonathan	9	Westlake	17-05.00	(5.31m)	nwi	1	 	
6	Perry, Nick	9	Westlake	16-08.50	(5.09m)	nwi	1	 	
7	Young-Saver, Dashiell	12	Westlake	16-04.00	(4.98m)	nwi	1	 	
8	Soules, Matt	9	Westlake	16-00.00	(4.88m)	nwi	1	 	
9	Chiu, Elliott	12	Westlake	15-11.75	(4.87m)	nwi	1	 	
10	Salmeron, Alex	9	Westlake	15-10.00	(4.83m)	nwi	1	 	
10	Gorini, Luciano	10	Westlake	15-10.00	(4.83m)	nwi	1	 	
12	MacLean, Connor	11	Westlake	15-08.00	(4.78m)	nwi	1	 	
13	Sutter, Michael	9	Westlake	15-07.25	(4.76m)	nwi	1	 	
14	Jaich, Teodor	9	Westlake	15-02.00	(4.62m)	nwi	1	 	
15	Peltz, Kyle	10	Westlake	15-01.25	(4.60m)	nwi	1	 	
16	Lukasiewicz, Thomas	9	Westlake	13-03.50	(4.05m)	nwi	1	 	
 
Mens Triple Jump Unsorted	 Back to top
 	Name	Yr	School	Finals	Wind	H#	Pts
1	Fan, Nathan	12	Westlake	41-02.50	(12.56m)	nwi	1	 	
2	Peltz, Kyle	10	Westlake	34-04.00	(10.46m)	nwi	1	 	
3	Chiu, Elliott	12	Westlake	34-03.00	(10.44m)	nwi	1	 	
4	Young-Saver, Dashiell	12	Westlake	34-01.00	(10.39m)	nwi	1	 	
5	MacLean, Connor	11	Westlake	33-08.00	(10.26m)	nwi	1	 	
6	Soules, Matt	9	Westlake	32-10.00	(10.01m)	nwi	1	 	
7	Gorini, Luciano	10	Westlake	31-04.75	(9.57m)	nwi	1	 	
 
Mens Pole Vault Unsorted	 Back to top
 	Name	Yr	School	Finals	H#	Pts
1	Colella, Gino	10	Westlake	14-00.00	(4.27m)	1	 	
2	Pijuan, Paris	11	Westlake	12-06.00	(3.81m)	1	 	
3	Sangster, Joseph	9	Westlake	8-00.00	(2.44m)	1	 	
4	Miller, Dustin	11	Westlake	7-00.00	(2.13m)	1	 	
5	Glantz, Tanner	9	Westlake	6-06.00	(1.98m)	1	 	
--	Muench, George	9	Westlake	NH	(--)	1	 	
--	Garelik, Zach	9	Westlake	NH	(--)	1	 	
--	Patrone, Zach	9	Westlake	NH	(--)	1	 	
 
Womens 100m Unsorted	 Back to top
 	Name	Yr	School	Finals	Wind	H#	Pts
1	Smith, Abigail	9	Westlake	12.28	-2.2	4	 	
2	Edell, Brooke	10	Westlake	13.09	-2.2	4	 	
3	Schwartz, Sara	10	Westlake	13.41	-2.2	4	 	
4	Webster, Deja	10	Westlake	13.52	-2.2	4	 	
5	Greenberg, Nicole	10	Westlake	13.82	-2.2	1	 	
6	Maurer, Rachael	12	Westlake	14.12	-2.2	4	 	
7	Thorburn, Jennifer	9	Westlake	14.27	-2.2	1	 	
8	Lamb-Bell, Meisha	9	Westlake	14.40	-1.9	2	 	
9	Preisz, Isabella	10	Westlake	14.55	-1.9	2	 	
10	Nelson, Greer	9	Westlake	14.59	-3.0	3	 	
11	Flynn, Taylor	10	Westlake	14.73	-2.2	1	 	
12	Aplin, Maddy	9	Westlake	14.76	-3.0	3	 	
13	Dolne, Jahleane	9	Westlake	14.77	-2.2	1	 	
14	Martinez, Marissa	11	Westlake	14.90	-2.2	4	 	
15	Lauer, Lauren	9	Westlake	14.93	-3.0	3	 	
16	Groh, Emily	12	Westlake	14.99	-2.2	1	 	
17	Barrios, Erica	12	Westlake	15.02	-1.9	2	 	
18	Liguori, Ciera	12	Westlake	15.04	-2.2	4	 	
19	Monahan, Stephanie	11	Westlake	15.08	-3.0	3	 	
20	Salmeron, Lisa	11	Westlake	15.22	-3.0	3	 	
21	Lovett, Carianne	10	Westlake	15.27	-1.9	2	 	
22	Chock-Wong, Taylor	9	Westlake	15.36	-1.9	2	 	
23	Cutaran, Megan	11	Westlake	15.42	-1.9	2	 	
24	Burns, Bri	11	Westlake	15.47	-2.2	1	 	
25	Christiansen, Claire	11	Westlake	15.48	-2.2	1	 	
26	Judd, Samantha	12	Westlake	15.50	-1.9	2	 	
27	Meyer, Annalise	9	Westlake	15.54	-1.9	2	 	
28	Stern, Grayson	9	Westlake	15.83	-3.0	3	 	
29	Tucker, Eringray	11	Westlake	16.02	-3.0	3	 	
30	Gurewitz, Maddie	11	Westlake	16.10	-2.2	1	 	
31	Glass, Karly	9	Westlake	16.31	-2.2	1	 	
32	Spencer, Tara	10	Westlake	16.54	-1.9	2	 	
33	Thomas, Lauren	9	Westlake	16.88	-3.0	3	 	
 
Womens 200m Unsorted	 Back to top
 	Name	Yr	School	Finals	Wind	H#	Pts
1	Smith, Abigail	9	Westlake	25.47	nwi	1	 	
2	Edell, Brooke	10	Westlake	26.83	nwi	1	 	
3	Webster, Deja	10	Westlake	28.49	-0.3	2	 	
4	Maurer, Rachael	12	Westlake	29.12	-0.3	2	 	
5	Greenberg, Nicole	10	Westlake	29.17	nwi	1	 	
6	Thorburn, Jennifer	9	Westlake	29.97	-0.3	2	 	
7	Tucker, Eringray	11	Westlake	30.20	-0.3	3	 	
8	Groh, Emily	12	Westlake	30.27	-0.3	3	 	
9	Flynn, Taylor	10	Westlake	30.51	nwi	1	 	
10	Monahan, Stephanie	11	Westlake	30.71	-0.3	3	 	
11	Liguori, Ciera	12	Westlake	31.10	-0.3	2	 	
12	Meyer, Annalise	9	Westlake	31.16	-0.3	3	 	
13	Lauer, Lauren	9	Westlake	31.21	-0.3	3	 	
14	Chock-Wong, Taylor	9	Westlake	31.41	-0.3	3	 	
15	Christiansen, Claire	11	Westlake	31.73	-0.3	3	 	
16	Burns, Bri	11	Westlake	31.99	-0.3	2	 	
17	Dolne, Jahleane	9	Westlake	32.26	-0.3	2	 	
18	Treptow, Sara	11	Westlake	32.31	-0.3	2	 	
19	Aplin, Maddy	9	Westlake	32.84	-0.3	3	 	
 
Womens 400m Unsorted	 Back to top
 	Name	Yr	School	Finals	H#	Pts
1	Edell, Brooke	10	Westlake	1:03.28c	1	 	
2	Jenkins, Katrina	9	Westlake	1:05.25c	1	 	
3	Flynn, Taylor	10	Westlake	1:05.44c	1	 	
4	Maurer, Rachael	12	Westlake	1:07.51c	2	 	
5	Lamb-Bell, Meisha	9	Westlake	1:09.14c	2	 	
6	Treptow, Sara	11	Westlake	1:09.76c	2	 	
7	Salmeron, Lisa	11	Westlake	1:10.74c	1	 	
8	Christiansen, Claire	11	Westlake	1:11.07c	1	 	
9	Aplin, Maddy	9	Westlake	1:11.40c	1	 	
10	Chock-Wong, Taylor	9	Westlake	1:11.47c	2	 	
11	Monahan, Stephanie	11	Westlake	1:11.49c	2	 	
12	Greenberg, Nicole	10	Westlake	1:11.93c	1	 	
13	Lauer, Lauren	9	Westlake	1:13.73c	2	 	
14	Groh, Emily	12	Westlake	1:14.73c	2	 	
15	Stern, Grayson	9	Westlake	1:15.60c	2	 	
16	Tucker, Eringray	11	Westlake	1:18.40c	2	 	
 
Womens 800m Unsorted	 Back to top
 	Name	Yr	School	Finals	H#	Pts
1	Ghazarian, Nicki	12	Westlake	2:29.61	1	 	
2	Giguere, Jenny	9	Westlake	2:29.87	1	 	
3	Bridge-Jackson, Ashlie	11	Westlake	2:41.53	1	 	
4	Douille, Clarice	9	Westlake	2:45.63	1	 	
5	Park, Rachel	12	Westlake	2:46.85	1	 	
6	Williamson, Alicia	11	Westlake	2:49.00	1	 	
7	McNurlan, Deanna	12	Westlake	2:50.74	1	 	
8	Lorch, Andrea	11	Westlake	2:52.36	1	 	
9	Jenkins, Katrina	9	Westlake	2:57.18	1	 	
10	Wise, Libby	9	Westlake	2:58.26	1	 	
11	LaMonica, Alex	10	Westlake	3:01.08	1	 	
12	Jackson, Sandra	9	Westlake	3:07.03	1	 	
13	Miller, Katie	11	Westlake	3:10.26	1	 	
14	Ling, Amy	11	Westlake	3:11.92	1	 	
15	Lyons, Ariel	9	Westlake	3:13.40	1	 	
16	Detwieler, Emily	12	Westlake	3:23.85	1	 	
17	Harris, Paige	12	Westlake	3:24.21	1	 	
18	McBride, Grace	9	Westlake	3:24.93	1	 	
19	Lopez, Alexis	9	Westlake	3:30.94	1	 	
 
Womens 1600m Unsorted	 Back to top
 	Name	Yr	School	Finals	H#	Pts
1	Ghazarian, Nicki	12	Westlake	5:17.90	1	 	
2	Giguere, Jenny	9	Westlake	5:18.07	1	 	
3	Bridge-Jackson, Ashlie	11	Westlake	5:54.88	1	 	
4	Douille, Clarice	9	Westlake	5:56.53	1	 	
5	Williamson, Alicia	11	Westlake	6:00.20	1	 	
6	Lorch, Andrea	11	Westlake	6:00.59	1	 	
7	McNurlan, Deanna	12	Westlake	6:01.77	1	 	
8	Park, Rachel	12	Westlake	6:05.69	1	 	
9	Wise, Libby	9	Westlake	6:24.00	1	 	
10	Miller, Katie	11	Westlake	6:31.73	1	 	
11	Jackson, Sandra	9	Westlake	6:36.35	1	 	
12	LaMonica, Alex	10	Westlake	6:52.59	1	 	
13	Ling, Amy	11	Westlake	6:56.99	1	 	
14	McBride, Grace	9	Westlake	7:21.01	1	 	
15	Lyons, Ariel	9	Westlake	7:22.86	1	 	
16	Detwieler, Emily	12	Westlake	7:27.72	1	 	
17	Harris, Paige	12	Westlake	7:27.78	1	 	
18	Lopez, Alexis	9	Westlake	7:40.67	1	 	
19	Johnson, Nicole	9	Westlake	9:03.70	1	 	
 
Womens 100m Hurdles Hurdles	 Back to top
 	Name	Yr	School	Finals	H#	Pts
1	Maurer, Rachael	12	Westlake	17.86	1	 	
1	Thorburn, Jennifer	9	Westlake	19.62	1	 	
2	Salmeron, Lisa	11	Westlake	20.01	1	 	
3	Martinez, Marissa	11	Westlake	20.49	1	 	
4	Gurewitz, Maddie	11	Westlake	20.87	1	 	
2	Dolne, Jahleane	9	Westlake	20.91	1	 	
3	Spencer, Tara	10	Westlake	21.46	1	 	
4	Thomas, Lauren	9	Westlake	23.35	1	 	
 
Womens 300m Hurdles Unsorted	 Back to top
 	Name	Yr	School	Finals	H#	Pts
1	Thorburn, Jennifer	9	Westlake	53.58	1	 	
2	Martinez, Marissa	11	Westlake	54.36	1	 	
3	Salmeron, Lisa	11	Westlake	56.46	1	 	
4	Thomas, Lauren	9	Westlake	1:02.69c	1	 	
5	Dolne, Jahleane	9	Westlake	1:03.58c	1	 	
6	Spencer, Tara	10	Westlake	1:05.73c	1	 	
 
Womens 4x100m Relay Unsorted	 Back to top
 	Name	 	School	Finals	H#	Pts
1	Relay Team	 	Westlake	48.95	1	 	
2	Relay Team	 	Westlake	54.81	1	 	
3	Relay Team	 	Westlake	55.69	1	 	
4	Relay Team	 	Westlake	56.34	1	 	
5	Relay Team	 	Westlake	59.00	1	 	
 
Womens Shot Put Unsorted	 Back to top
 	Name	Yr	School	Finals	H#	Pts
1	Sklavenitis, Effie	11	Westlake	27-04.00	(8.33m)	1	 	
2	Ozello, Kelly	11	Westlake	26-09.50	(8.17m)	1	 	
3	Harris, Sharon	11	Westlake	17-09.00	(5.41m)	1	 	
4	Turnbull, Jamie	9	Westlake	16-03.00	(4.95m)	1	 	
 
Womens Discus Unsorted	 Back to top
 	Name	Yr	School	Finals	H#	Pts
1	Sklavenitis, Effie	11	Westlake	70-01	(21.36m)	1	 	
2	Ozello, Kelly	11	Westlake	61-11.50	(18.88m)	1	 	
3	Harris, Sharon	11	Westlake	36-06	(11.13m)	1	 	
4	Turnbull, Jamie	9	Westlake	36-00.50	(10.99m)	1	 	
 
Womens High Jump Unsorted	 Back to top
 	Name	Yr	School	Finals	H#	Pts
1	Buegler, Lily	12	Westlake	4-08.00	(1.42m)	1	 	
1	Nelson, Greer	9	Westlake	4-08.00	(1.42m)	1	 	
3	Cutaran, Megan	11	Westlake	4-08.00	(1.42m)	1	 	
4	Lamb-Bell, Meisha	9	Westlake	4-02.00	(1.27m)	1	 	
 
Womens Long Jump Unsorted	 Back to top
 	Name	Yr	School	Finals	Wind	H#	Pts
1	Judd, Samantha	12	Westlake	15-01.00	(4.60m)	nwi	1	 	
2	Lamb-Bell, Meisha	9	Westlake	14-09.00	(4.50m)	nwi	1	 	
3	Nelson, Greer	9	Westlake	14-08.00	(4.47m)	nwi	1	 	
4	Buegler, Lily	12	Westlake	14-06.00	(4.42m)	nwi	1	 	
5	Olkes, Kacie	12	Westlake	14-04.00	(4.37m)	nwi	1	 	
6	Loucks, Emily	11	Westlake	13-10.25	(4.22m)	nwi	1	 	
7	Zavala, Meghan	12	Westlake	13-03.50	(4.05m)	nwi	1	 	
8	Gurewitz, Maddie	11	Westlake	12-05.50	(3.80m)	nwi	1	 	
9	Schrieken, Brittany	12	Westlake	12-02.00	(3.71m)	nwi	1	 	
 
Womens Triple Jump Unsorted	 Back to top
 	Name	Yr	School	Finals	Wind	H#	Pts
1	Olkes, Kacie	12	Westlake	30-09.50	(9.39m)	nwi	1	 	
2	Zavala, Meghan	12	Westlake	29-05.00	(8.97m)	nwi	1	 	
3	Loucks, Emily	11	Westlake	28-06.00	(8.69m)	nwi	1	 	
4	Schrieken, Brittany	12	Westlake	27-00.50	(8.24m)	nwi	1	 	
 
Womens Pole Vault Unsorted	 Back to top
 	Name	Yr	School	Finals	H#	Pts
1	Barrios, Erica	12	Westlake	7-00.00	(2.13m)	1	 	
2	Lovett, Carianne	10	Westlake	6-06.00	(1.98m)	1	 	
--	Glass, Karly	9	Westlake	NH	(--)	1	 	
--	Judd, Samantha	12	Westlake	NH	(--)	1	 	

Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
 

 
 
Post as: 
 

Media

Videos (0)
View
+
Photos (0)
View
+
Articles (1)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Our Photos (0 of 0)

 

Our Blogs (0 of 0)

 

Our Videos (0 of 0)

 

Results