Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Our Media/Results from Washington and Lee Track and Field Carnival  

Select Year:

Washington and Lee Track and Field Carnival
March 23rd - March 24th
Lexington, Virginia, United States
 

Our Results

Washington and Lee Track and Field Carnival
Mar 23, 2012 to Mar 24, 2012
Lexington, VA, US
 
Men: 100m | 200m | 800m | 1500m | 10k | 3k Steeple | 400h | 4x100m | 4x400m | Shot | Discus | Javelin | Hammer | LJ | TJ | PV

Women: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1500m | 3k Steeple | 100h | 400h | 4x100m | Shot | Discus | Javelin | Hammer | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV | Hep | Hep: 100h | Hep: 200m | Hep: 800m | Hep: HJ | Hep: Javelin | Hep: LJ | Hep: Shot
 
Mens 100m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
9 Mayes, Robert   Christopher Newp 11.62 -2.0 4  
10 McErlean, John   Christopher Newp 11.64 -0.4 3  
16 Gaddy, Matt   Christopher Newp 11.88 -0.4 3  
18 Joyce, Nathan   Christopher Newp 11.89 -2.6 5  
32 Fishman, David   Christopher Newp 12.54 +0.0 2  
 
Mens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
10 Mayes, Robert   Christopher Newp 23.09 -1.5 5  
16 McErlean, John   Christopher Newp 23.39 -0.3 3  
22 Joyce, Nathan   Christopher Newp 23.73 -1.5 5  
23 Gaddy, Matt   Christopher Newp 23.74 -1.5 5  
 
Mens 800m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
5 Martin, Samuel   Christopher Newp 1:56.91 1  
6 Hedrick, Nicholas   Christopher Newp 1:57.16 1  
27 Richard, Daniel   Christopher Newp 2:02.08 1  
32 Johnson, Connor   Christopher Newp 2:03.66 1  
39 Huffman, Brian   Christopher Newp 2:04.31 1  
42 Larkin, Andrew   Christopher Newp 2:05.43 1  
45 Teribury, Scott   Christopher Newp 2:05.63 1  
48 Allen, Christopher   Christopher Newp 2:06.18 1  
54 Bever, Wilson   Christopher Newp 2:09.54 1  
 
Mens 1500m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
12 Martin, Samuel   Christopher Newp 4:10.31 1  
21 Allen, Christopher   Christopher Newp 4:13.45 1  
23 Hedrick, Nicholas   Christopher Newp 4:16.13 1  
32 Huffman, Brian   Christopher Newp 4:25.70 1  
34 Larkin, Andrew   Christopher Newp 4:27.34 1  
40 Hoak, Alex   Christopher Newp 4:36.93 1  
41 Cunningham, Patrick   Christopher Newp 4:37.40 1  
 
Mens 10000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
4 Turner, Bradley   Christopher Newp 34:36.70 1  
7 Ginsburg, Eric   Christopher Newp 37:22.59 1  
 
Mens 3k Steeple Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
7 Zook, Aaron   Christopher Newp 10:34.35 1  
9 Austin, Daniel   Christopher Newp 10:38.89 1  
10 Lewin, Donovan   Christopher Newp 10:41.79 1  
11 Hoy, Michael   Christopher Newp 10:49.46 1  
12 Wright, Scott   Christopher Newp 10:51.52 1  
13 Teribury, Scott   Christopher Newp 10:58.51 1  
15 Richard, Daniel   Christopher Newp 11:05.20 1  
16 Johnson, Connor   Christopher Newp 11:12.11 1  
18 Fox, Jonathan   Christopher Newp 11:37.91 1  
 
Mens 400m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
20 Bever, Wilson   Christopher Newp 1:04.76c 2  
 
Mens 4x100m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
4 Gaddy, Joyce,
Asare, Mayes
  Christopher Newp 43.45 1  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
6 Joyce, Mayes,
Gaddy, Bever
  Christopher Newp 3:25.61 1  
 
Mens Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
18 Wade, Jonathon   Christopher Newp 12.06m(39'6.75) 1  
21 McDowell, Nolan   Christopher Newp 11.86m(38'10.75) 1  
26 McMinn, Kendrick   Christopher Newp 10.77m(35'4) 1  
35 Harris, Anthony   Christopher Newp 7.92m(25'11.75) 1  
 
Mens Discus Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
21 McMinn, Kendrick   Christopher Newp 34.96m(114'8.25) 1  
25 McDowell, Nolan   Christopher Newp 33.82m(110'11.5) 1  
28 Wade, Jonathon   Christopher Newp 32.57m(106'10.25) 1  
39 Harris, Anthony   Christopher Newp 21.89m(71'9.75) 1  
 
Mens Javelin Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
21 Harris, Anthony   Christopher Newp 38.14m(125'1.5) 1  
22 Bever, Wilson   Christopher Newp 37.02m(121'5.25) 1  
 
Mens Hammer Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
14 Wade, Jonathon   Christopher Newp 41.06m(134'8.5) 1  
25 McMinn, Kendrick   Christopher Newp 31.29m(102'7.75) 1  
27 McDowell, Nolan   Christopher Newp 29.97m(98'3.75) 1  
31 Harris, Anthony   Christopher Newp 23.13m(75'10.5) 1  
 
Mens Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
-- Walker, Javan   Christopher Newp FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Asare, Kwarteng   Christopher Newp FOUL(--) nwi 1  
 
Mens Triple Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
4 Walker, Javan   Christopher Newp 12.77m(41'10.75) +0.0 1  
 
Mens Pole Vault A Section Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
8 Fishman, David   Christopher Newp 4.27m(14'0) 1  
-- Comeau, Christopher   Christopher Newp NH(--) 1  
 
Womens 100m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
12 Green, Olivia   Christopher Newp 13.41 -0.6 2  
13 Pabst, Caitlyn   Christopher Newp 13.44 -0.6 3  
 
Womens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
21 Pabst, Caitlyn   Christopher Newp 27.88 -0.1 5  
36 Green, Olivia   Christopher Newp 29.51 -0.4 3  
 
Womens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
11 House, Brittney   Christopher Newp 1:03.19c 2  
 
Womens 800m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
15 Zaharoff, Jade   Christopher Newp 2:30.14 1  
20 Russell, Sarah   Christopher Newp 2:36.25 1  
26 Machamer, Julie   Christopher Newp 2:41.69 1  
 
Womens 1500m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
13 Bumiller, Karen   Christopher Newp 5:07.02 1  
 
Womens 3k Steeple Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Zaharoff, Jade   Christopher Newp 12:02.88 1  
4 Machamer, Julie   Christopher Newp 13:12.71 1  
5 Russell, Sarah   Christopher Newp 13:19.93 1  
7 Whitby, Emily   Christopher Newp 14:21.26 1  
-- McClelland, Jessica   Christopher Newp DNF 1  
 
Womens 100m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
5 Walker, Fredsal   Christopher Newp 15.50 3  
14 Reap, Amanda   Christopher Newp 17.66 1  
15 Elliott, Jenna   Christopher Newp 17.68 1  
18 Dolinger, Kelsey   Christopher Newp 18.97 1  
 
Womens 400m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
8 Walker, Fredsal   Christopher Newp 1:11.58c 2  
 
Womens 4x100m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
4 Green, Miller,
Pabst, Walker
  Christopher Newp 50.97 1  
 
Womens Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
9 Washington, Valerie   Christopher Newp 10.35m(33'11.25) 1  
27 Omotosho, Rashidat   Christopher Newp 7.34m(24'0.75) 1  
28 Raines, Jill   Christopher Newp 7.11m(23'3.75) 1  
 
Womens Discus Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
25 Omotosho, Rashidat   Christopher Newp 25.34m(83'1.5) 1  
27 Raines, Jill   Christopher Newp 24.65m(80'10.25) 1  
-- Washington, Valerie   Christopher Newp FOUL(--) 1  
 
Womens Javelin Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
20 Langley, Taryn   Christopher Newp 21.19m(69'6.25) 1  
 
Womens Hammer Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
11 Raines, Jill   Christopher Newp 33.55m(110'0.75) 1  
 
Womens High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
2 Elliott, Jenna   Christopher Newp 1.53m(5'0) 1  
 
Womens Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
9 Miller, Caitlin   Christopher Newp 4.71m(15'5.25) +0.0 1  
12 Elliott, Jenna   Christopher Newp 4.60m(15'1) -2.6 1  
16 Green, Olivia   Christopher Newp 4.53m(14'10.25) -1.3 1  
18 Langley, Taryn   Christopher Newp 4.34m(14'2.75) +0.7 1  
 
Womens Triple Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
7 Miller, Caitlin   Christopher Newp 10.33m(33'10.5) -0.1 1  
 
Womens Pole Vault A Section Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
11 Hammerton, Kalee   Christopher Newp 3.15m(10'4) 1  
 
Womens Pole Vault B Section Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
3 Snell, Lauren   Christopher Newp 3.10m(10'2) 1  
12 Dolinger, Kelsey   Christopher Newp 2.50m(8'2.25) 1  
13 Pabst, Caitlyn   Christopher Newp 2.50m(8'2.25) 1  
15 Reap, Amanda   Christopher Newp 2.20m(7'2.5) 1  
-- Langley, Taryn   Christopher Newp NH(--) 1  
 
Womens Heptathlon Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
5 Crowley, Danielle   Christopher Newp 3,396 1  
7 Ezenwa, Enuma   Christopher Newp 3,231 1  
8 Bartley, Noel   Christopher Newp 3,008 1  
 
Womens Heptathlon: 100m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
2 Crowley, Danielle   Christopher Newp 15.84 1 734
8 Ezenwa, Enuma   Christopher Newp 17.51 2 540
10 Bartley, Noel   Christopher Newp 18.15 3 473
 
Womens Heptathlon: 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
3 Crowley, Danielle   Christopher Newp 27.64 2 659
4 Ezenwa, Enuma   Christopher Newp 27.70 1 655
10 Bartley, Noel   Christopher Newp 29.48 1 519
 
Womens Heptathlon: 800m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
4 Ezenwa, Enuma   Christopher Newp 2:37.90 1 597
5 Bartley, Noel   Christopher Newp 2:48.20 1 482
9 Crowley, Danielle   Christopher Newp 2:53.56 1 427
 
Womens Heptathlon: High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
3 Crowley, Danielle   Christopher Newp 1.48m(4'10.25) 1 599
6 Ezenwa, Enuma   Christopher Newp 1.45m(4'9) 1 566
7 Bartley, Noel   Christopher Newp 1.42m(4'7.75) 1 534
 
Womens Heptathlon: Javelin Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
6 Crowley, Danielle   Christopher Newp 20.06m(65'9.75) 1 290
8 Bartley, Noel   Christopher Newp 16.64m(54'7) 1 227
10 Ezenwa, Enuma   Christopher Newp 12.75m(41'9.75) 1 156
 
Womens Heptathlon: Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
6 Ezenwa, Enuma   Christopher Newp 4.44m(14'6.75) 1 413
8 Crowley, Danielle   Christopher Newp 4.25m(13'11.25) 1 367
9 Bartley, Noel   Christopher Newp 4.09m(13'5) 1 329
 
Womens Heptathlon: Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
5 Bartley, Noel   Christopher Newp 8.69m(28'6) 1 444
9 Crowley, Danielle   Christopher Newp 6.76m(22'2) 1 320
10 Ezenwa, Enuma   Christopher Newp 6.51m(21'4.25) 1 304

Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude

 

 

2012 Results - Washington and Lee Track and Field Carnival

Published by Coach Matt on Mar 25 2012, 04:20 AM
Licensed to Washington & Lee University
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/24/2012 04:56 PM
           VMI-W&L Track and Field Carnival - 3/23/2012 to 3/24/2012           
                                 Lexington, VA                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
 Meet Record: R 12.41  3/27/2009   Melissa Miller, Duquesne                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Tiffany Davis                Denison                  12.61  -1.0  4 
  2 Leslie Stanard               Case Western             12.90  -1.0  4 
  3 Courtney Martin              Shippensburg             12.90  -1.0  4 
  4 Monique Clemons              Shippensburg             13.11  -1.0  4 
  5 Cierra Plesnar               Shippensburg             13.12  -0.6  3 
  6 Lauren Redington             Shippensburg             13.13  -1.0  4 
  7 Aleshia Washington           Lynchburg                13.14  -1.0  4 
  8 Kim Keesler                  Marietta                 13.27  -0.6  3 
  9 Allison Herr                 Shippensburg             13.29  -1.0  4 
 10 Marissa Thompson             Washington a             13.32  -0.6  3 
 11 Jaleece Durham               Shenandoah               13.34  -0.6  3 
 12 Olivia Green                 Christopher              13.41  -0.6  2 
 13 Caitlyn Pabst                Christopher              13.44  -0.6  3 
 14 Nataija Brown                Case Western             13.53  -0.6  3 
 15 Julia Murray                 Washington a             13.62  -0.6  3 
 16 Charnelle Adkins             Virginia Wes             13.72  -0.6  2 
 17 Terrica Leonard              Marietta                 13.73  -0.6  2 
 18 Margo Foley                  Lynchburg                13.80  -0.6  3 
 19 Kristen Marbury              Lynchburg                13.84  -0.6  2 
 20 Katie Miller                 Lynchburg                13.95  -0.6  2 
 21 Stefanie Thomas              Virginia Wes             14.16  +0.0  1 
 22 Alexis Simmers-Swanson       Lynchburg                14.25  -0.6  2 
 23 Alicia Feliciano             Shenandoah               14.44  +0.0  1 
 24 Shannon Gray                 Lynchburg                14.52  -0.6  2 
 25 Kendra Epstein               Denison                  15.02  +0.0  1 
 -- Carineh Ghafafian            Carnegie Mel                FS  +0.0  1 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
 Meet Record: R 25.31  3/27/2009   Melissa Miller, Duquesne                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Tiffany Davis                Denison                  25.45  -1.6  7 
  2 Danesha Butler               Shippensburg             26.21  -1.6  7 
  3 Yaneshia Gaston              Shippensburg             26.22  -1.6  7 
  4 Courtney Martin              Shippensburg             26.41  -1.6  7 
  5 Leslie Stanard               Case Western             26.47  -1.1  6 
  6 Monique Clemons              Shippensburg             26.51  -1.6  7 
  7 Kristeva Rowe                Marietta                 26.58  -0.1  5 
  8 Aleshia Washington           Lynchburg                26.61  -0.1  5 
  9 Briana Fells                 Shippensburg             26.71  -1.1  6 
 10 Christina Washington         Lynchburg                26.74  -1.6  7 
 11 Lauren Asbury                Marietta                 26.75  -1.1  6 
 12 Corryn Muench                Marietta                 26.86  -1.6  7 
 13 Gavriella Pora               Case Western             26.96  -1.1  6 
 14 Molly Keenhold               Virginia Wes             27.22  +0.0  4 
 15 Ashley Bault                 Marietta                 27.29  -1.1  6 
 16 Sarah Moss                   Allegheny                27.55  +0.0  4 
 17 Julia Murray                 Washington a             27.73  -0.1  5 
 18 Ivana Moses                  Carnegie Mel             27.73  -0.4  3 
 19 Jaleece Durham               Shenandoah               27.77  +0.0  4 
 20 Hannah Brackley              Nazareth                 27.87  -1.1  6 
 21 Caitlyn Pabst                Christopher              27.88  -0.1  5 
 22 Thireyona Legg               Va. Military             27.97  -1.6  7 
 23 Margo Foley                  Lynchburg                28.08  +0.0  4 
 24 Christina Tirpak             Marietta                 28.10  +0.0  4 
 25 Cierra Plesnar               Shippensburg             28.13  -0.1  5 
 26 Mckenzie Braun               Case Western             28.13  +0.0  4 
 27 Laurel Cooney                Marietta                 28.16  -0.4  3 
 28 Adrianne Williams            Virginia Wes             28.48  -0.4  3 
 29 Terrica Leonard              Marietta                 28.86  -0.1  5 
 30 Kristen Marbury              Lynchburg                29.07  -0.4  3 
 31 Lydia Tillmaand              Marietta                 29.23  -0.4  3 
 32 Ebony Hebb                   Virginia Wes             29.33  -0.1  2 
 33 Katie Miller                 Lynchburg                29.34  -0.4  3 
 34 Lex Higbee                   Virginia Wes             29.37  -0.1  2 
 35 Shannon Gray                 Lynchburg                29.41  -0.1  2 
 36 Olivia Green                 Christopher              29.51  -0.4  3 
 37 Emily Cobb                   Shenandoah               29.89  -0.1  2 
 38 Alexis Simmers-Swanson       Lynchburg                30.00  -1.4  1 
 39 Alicia Feliciano             Shenandoah               30.16  -0.1  2 
 40 Jane Zelenkov                Denison                  30.50  -0.1  2 
 41 Carineh Ghafafian            Carnegie Mel             30.60  -0.1  2 
 42 Laura Houcque                Denison                  31.96  -1.4  1 
 43 Leigh Dannhauser             Washington a             32.07  -1.4  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Meet Record: R 56.88  3/26/2010   Erica Hess, Shippensburg                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Briana Fells                 Shippensburg             58.05   3 
  2 Kathryn Warner               East Carolin             58.07   3 
  3 Christina Washington         Lynchburg                58.53   3 
  4 Sasha Spalding               Carnegie Mel             60.51   3 
  5 Hannah Brackley              Nazareth                 60.80   3 
  6 Molly Keenhold               Virginia Wes             61.53   2 
  7 Katie Wyant                  Nazareth                 62.00   3 
  8 Thireyona Legg               Va. Military             62.05   3 
  9 Shakiella Daniel             Virginia Wes             62.11   2 
 10 Yaneshia Gaston              Shippensburg             62.87   3 
 11 Brittney House               Christopher              63.19   2 
 12 Emily Cobb                   Shenandoah               66.81   1 
 13 Lex Higbee                   Virginia Wes             67.22   2 
 14 Jane Zelenkov                Denison                  68.04   2 
 15 Laura Houcque                Denison                  73.34   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
 Meet Record: R 2:13.36  3/27/2009   Lauren Davenport, Huntington              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Amanda Raudabaugh            Shippensburg           2:11.74R 
  2 Lindsay Bingaman             Shippensburg           2:12.21R 
  3 Annelise Madison             Washington a           2:19.10  
  4 Erin Kiekhaefer              Carnegie Mel           2:22.21  
  5 Amy Smith                    Shenandoah             2:22.36  
  6 Emma Helsel                  Virginia Wes           2:24.46  
  7 Lauren Woodie                Washington a           2:24.54  
  8 Michaela Gildemeyer          Nazareth               2:25.59  
  9 Lydia Tillmaand              Marietta               2:27.14  
 10 Meghan Thommes               Case Western           2:28.42  
 11 Lauren Heitzhaus             Nazareth               2:28.99  
 12 Autumn Watson                Virginia Wes           2:29.14  
 13 Natalie Stier                Washington a           2:29.42  
 14 Kelly Freed                  Stevens Inst           2:29.80  
 15 Jade Zaharoff                Christopher            2:30.14  
 16 Molly Ortiz                  Washington a           2:30.65  
 17 Erica Bauerbach              Case Western           2:31.14  
 18 Lauren Jamieson              Nazareth               2:31.18  
 19 Hailey Brown                 Carnegie Mel           2:33.94  
 20 Sarah Russell                Christopher            2:36.25  
 21 Chelsea Rintelmann           Allegheny              2:36.69  
 22 Dorthy Earner                Shenandoah             2:37.14  
 23 Emily Hesse                  Shenandoah             2:39.75  
 24 Kathryn Driest               Washington a           2:40.14  
 25 Courtney Burruss             Virginia Wes           2:40.42  
 26 Julie Machamer               Christopher            2:41.69  
 27 Kayla Murphy                 Nazareth               2:42.03  
 28 Kassie Lathrop               Nazareth               2:46.75  
 29 Nicole Greer                 Nazareth               2:47.58  
 30 Alexandra Opsitnick          Allegheny              2:55.19  
 31 Mary Claire Miller           Shenandoah             3:00.52  
 32 Kayla Gims                   Shenandoah             3:15.35  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
 Meet Record: R 4:39.35  3/27/2009   Samantha Howard, Duquesne                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carmen Graves                Roanoke                4:41.89  
  2 Jenna Moye                   Va. Military           4:46.85  
  3 Annelise Madison             Washington a           4:47.17  
  4 Erin Kiekhaefer              Carnegie Mel           4:49.51  
  5 Emma Helsel                  Virginia Wes           4:54.67  
  6 Lauren Schultz               Washington a           4:58.95  
  7 Michelle Clark               Denison                5:00.20  
  8 Krystal Foster               Lynchburg              5:01.60  
  9 Naomi Tice                   Lynchburg              5:04.11  
 10 Erica Bauerbach              Case Western           5:04.49  
 11 Kelly Gallagher              Allegheny              5:05.28  
 12 Ashley Saba                  Lynchburg              5:06.88  
 13 Karen Bumiller               Christopher            5:07.02  
 14 Abigail Boss                 Denison                5:11.51  
 15 Autumn Watson                Virginia Wes           5:11.86  
 16 Lauren Jamieson              Nazareth               5:12.93  
 17 Kelly Freed                  Stevens Inst           5:14.01  
 18 Hailey Brown                 Carnegie Mel           5:21.23  
 19 Kathryn Driest               Washington a           5:23.06  
 20 Tori Andrews                 Washington a           5:33.17  
 21 Lindsey Carty                Va. Military           5:34.49  
 22 Kayla Murphy                 Nazareth               5:36.57  
 23 Jacqueline Graham            Lynchburg              5:45.64  
 24 Alexandra Opsitnick          Allegheny              5:59.81  
 25 Mary Claire Miller           Shenandoah             6:16.65  
 26 Amber Rorick                 Stevens Inst           6:31.52  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
 Meet Record: R 17:19.16  3/27/2009   Tiffany Kulp, Elizabethtown              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lara Crofford                Shippensburg          17:29.28  
  2 Katrina Spratford            Shippensburg          17:29.32  
  3 Emily Dinning                Va. Military          18:12.07  
  4 Emma Shank                   Shippensburg          18:12.76  
  5 Amy Smith                    Shenandoah            18:23.84  
  6 Kristen Ruckstuhl            Case Western          18:37.38  
  7 Leah Schubel                 Va. Military          18:42.27  
  8 Shelby Bryceland             Virginia Wes          18:46.69  
  9 Brandie Huffman              Washington a          18:50.33  
 10 Michelle Church              Va. Military          18:52.62  
 11 Halley Bayer                 Carnegie Mel          19:02.75  
 12 Reba Leonard                 Marietta              19:15.16  
 13 Hannah Dickinson             Va. Military          19:19.08  
 14 Sarah Hickie                 Unattached            19:24.44  
 15 Katie Wiechelt               Shippensburg          19:32.97  
 16 Kiley Trennepohl             Lynchburg             19:34.43  
 17 Olivia Galano                Denison               19:44.90  
 18 Emily Hesse                  Shenandoah            19:46.20  
 19 Allison Eanes                Eastern Menn          19:46.72  
 20 Lanae Kreider                Eastern Menn          19:53.70  
 21 Thea Emmons                  Case Western          19:56.81  
 22 Megan Milne                  Case Western          19:59.75  
 23 Anne McGinty                 Denison               20:28.11  
 24 Teresa Soley                 Washington a          20:38.49  
 25 Marisa Brown                 Allegheny             20:49.18  
 26 Sara Kelly                   Carnegie Mel          20:49.82  
 27 Katie Mutter                 Nazareth              20:49.86  
 28 Emily Lorek                  Marietta              21:01.16  
 29 Suki Hoffman                 Lynchburg             21:13.38  
 30 Carly Pleines                Lynchburg             21:22.42  
 31 Riley Sechrist               Denison               21:28.95  
 32 Janelle Patterson            Marietta              21:32.62  
 33 Candice Colosi               Nazareth              21:44.48  
 34 Kirsten Schoenborn           Nazareth              21:58.99  
 35 Christine Drawl              Marietta              22:13.86  
 36 Anna Duewiger                Case Western          22:56.33  
 37 Nora Victoroff               Denison               23:15.00  
 38 Mandi Ryan                   Virginia Wes          23:50.65  
 -- Catherine Paquette           Carnegie Mel               DNF  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
 Meet Record: R 35:58.00  3/27/2009   Samantha Messina, Northwood              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dorthy Earner                Shenandoah            39:25.79  
  2 Liz Wade                     Virginia Wes          39:47.05  
  3 Kelsey Ryan                  Nazareth              41:31.59  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
 Meet Record: R 14.50  3/27/2009   Kristen Bates, Messiah                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Caitlin Stuetz               Shippensburg             14.88  +0.0  3 
  2 Jacqueline Guevel            Carnegie Mel             14.92  +0.0  3 
  3 Daniesa Lyles                Shippensburg             15.18  +0.0  3 
  4 Danesha Butler               Shippensburg             15.39  +0.0  3 
  5 Fredsal Walker               Christopher              15.50  +0.0  3 
  6 Nataija Brown                Case Western             15.80  +0.0  3 
  7 Lyndsay Barna                Shippensburg             16.03  +0.0  3 
  8 Jaclyn Mohlmann              Shenandoah               16.44  +0.0  2 
  9 Marissa Thompson             Washington a             16.56  +0.0  2 
 10 Sarah Moss                   Allegheny                16.58  +0.0  1 
 11 Rachel Haupt                 Shippensburg             17.09  +0.0  3 
 12 Katie Miller                 Lynchburg                17.15  +0.0  2 
 13 Rachel Tan                   Case Western             17.30  +0.0  1 
 14 Amanda Reap                  Christopher              17.66  +0.0  1 
 15 Jenna Elliott                Christopher              17.68  +0.0  1 
 16 Paige Gance                  Washington a             17.83  +0.0  2 
 17 Adah Zhang                   Case Western             17.92  +0.0  1 
 18 Kelsey Dolinger              Christopher              18.97  +0.0  1 
 19 Comfort Dixon                Shippensburg             19.38  +0.0  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 Meet Record: R 63.62  3/26/2010   Jamie Simmons, MIT                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Caitlin Stuetz               Shippensburg             62.81R  2 
  2 Jacqueline Guevel            Carnegie Mel             62.99R  2 
  3 Janey Fugate                 Washington a             66.87   2 
  4 Rachel Haupt                 Shippensburg             67.56   2 
  5 Alyssa Harker                Case Western             68.30   2 
  6 Jaclyn Mohlmann              Shenandoah               69.56   1 
  7 Paige Gance                  Washington a             69.79   1 
  8 Fredsal Walker               Christopher              71.58   2 
  9 Jillian Reagan               Denison                1:21.24   1 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
 Meet Record: R 10:38.73  3/26/2010   Mary Dell, Shippensburg                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jade Zaharoff                Christopher           12:02.88  
  2 Brooke Simpson               Case Western          12:07.89  
  3 Molly Ortiz                  Washington a          12:43.42  
  4 Julie Machamer               Christopher           13:12.71  
  5 Sarah Russell                Christopher           13:19.93  
  6 Emilie Dunham                Case Western          13:21.77  
  7 Emily Whitby                 Christopher           14:21.26  
 -- Jessica McClelland           Christopher                DNF  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
 Meet Record: R 49.31  3/26/2010   Shippensburg, Shippensburg                  
                       A Spickler, L Redington, K Craven, M Clemons      
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shippensburg  'A'                                     47.93R 
     1) Monique Clemons                 2) Lauren Redington               
     3) Danesha Butler                  4) Courtney Martin                
  2 Case Western  'A'                                     50.17  
     1) Nataija Brown                   2) Samantha Friedman              
     3) Gavriella Pora                  4) Leslie Stanard                 
  3 Marietta  'A'                                         50.74  
     1) Lauren Asbury                   2) Corryn Muench                  
     3) Kim Keesler                     4) Kristeva Rowe                  
  4 Christopher Newport  'A'                              50.97  
     1) Olivia Green                    2) Caitlin Miller                 
     3) Caitlyn Pabst                   4) Fredsal Walker                 
  5 Washington and Lee  'A'                               51.06  
     1) Julia Murray                    2) Natalie Stier                  
     3) Marissa Thompson                4) Janey Fugate                   
  6 Virginia Wesleyan  'A'                                52.27  
     1) Charnelle Adkins                2) Adrianne Williams              
     3) Ebony Hebb                      4) Stefanie Thomas                
  7 Case Western  'B'                                     53.76  
     1) Rachel Tan                      2) Adah Zhang                     
     3) Mckenzie Braun                  4) Sophia Herzog                  
  8 Denison  'A'                                          55.15  
     1) Jane Zelenkov                   2) Ashlee Dickson                 
     3) Jillian Reagan                  4) Tiffany Davis                  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 Meet Record: R 3:54.28  3/26/2010   MIT, MIT                                  
                         J Simmons, M Gross, H Briner, P Jones             
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Shippensburg  'A'                                   3:52.31R  2 
     1) Lindsay Bingaman                2) Caitlin Stuetz                 
     3) Briana Fells                    4) Amanda Raudabaugh              
  2 Roanoke  'A'                                        4:00.85   2 
     1) Hope Flomo                      2) Sarah Witt                     
     3) Rachel Dellehunt                4) Carmen Graves                  
  3 Washington and Lee  'A'                             4:06.46   2 
     1) Jillian Katterhagen             2) Natalie Stier                  
     3) Lauren Woodie                   4) Janey Fugate                   
  4 Nazareth  'A'                                       4:10.28   2 
     1) Katie Wyant                     2) Michaela Gildemeyer            
     3) Lauren Heitzhaus                4) Hannah Brackley                
  5 Marietta  'A'                                       4:10.49   2 
     1) Lauren Asbury                   2) Lydia Tillmaand                
     3) Christina Tirpak                4) Corryn Muench                  
  6 Case Western  'A'                                   4:10.69   2 
     1) Samantha Friedman               2) Alyssa Harker                  
     3) Meghan Thommes                  4) Gavriella Pora                 
  7 Carnegie Mellon  'A'                                4:16.18   1 
     1) Sasha Spalding                  2) Jacqueline Guevel              
     3) Ivana Moses                     4) Carineh Ghafafian              
  8 Lynchburg  'A'                                      4:18.30   1 
     1) Tracy Estelus                   2) Margo Foley                    
     3) Mel Mcfayden                    4) Katie Kline                    
  9 Denison  'A'                                        4:29.45   1 
     1) Tiffany Davis                   2) Jane Zelenkov                  
     3) Jillian Reagan                  4) Laura Houcque                  
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
 Meet Record: R 9:40.81  3/27/2009   Duquesne, Duquesne                        
                         S Cimino, M Ecker, K Parker, M VanHouten          
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Case Western  'A'                                  10:04.34  
     1) Erica Bauerbach                 2) Brooke Simpson                 
     3) Alyssa Harker                   4) Meghan Thommes                 
  2 Nazareth  'A'                                      10:05.36  
     1) Katie Wyant                     2) Lauren Jamieson                
     3) Lauren Heitzhaus                4) Michaela Gildemeyer            
  3 Lynchburg  'A'                                     10:26.95  
     1) Kiley Trennepohl                2) Suki Hoffman                   
     3) Krystal Foster                  4) Ashley Saba                    
  4 Denison  'A'                                       10:43.44  
     1) Michelle Clark                  2) Abigail Boss                   
     3) Olivia Galano                   4) Anne McGinty                   
  5 Nazareth  'B'                                      11:23.74  
     1) Kayla Murphy                    2) Kassie Lathrop                 
     3) Kirsten Schoenborn              4) Nicole Greer                   
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: R 1.69m  3/26/2010   Rebekah Newhart, Shippensburg               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Erin Flick                   Shippensburg             1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.58 1.64 1.67 
        O   XO  XXX 
  2 Jenna Elliott                Christopher              1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.53 1.58 
       XO  XXX 
  3 Maeghan Sondermann           Shippensburg             1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.48 1.53 
        O  XXX 
  4 Keri Walter                  Case Western            J1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 
       XO    O  XXX 
  5 Leigh Dannhauser             Washington a            J1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Jenna Pansky                 Case Western            J1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Rachel Tan                   Case Western             1.43m    4-08.25 
     1.38 1.43 1.48 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 Victoria Baggio              Carnegie Mel            J1.43m    4-08.25 
     1.38 1.43 1.48 
        O   XO  XXX 
  8 Mary Kamp                    Washington a            J1.43m    4-08.25 
     1.38 1.43 1.48 
        O   XO  XXX 
 10 Molly Keenhold               Virginia Wes            J1.43m    4-08.25 
     1.38 1.43 1.48 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 11 Jaclyn Mohlmann              Shenandoah               1.38m    4-06.25 
     1.38 1.43 
        O  XXX 
 -- Sarah Moss                   Allegheny                   NH            
     1.48 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault A Section
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: R 3.50m  3/26/2010   Nicole Hope, Ohio Norther                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mandissa Marshall            George Mason             4.30mR  14-01.25 
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.15 4.21 4.30 4.35 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Jennifer Sing                Va. Military             4.05mR  13-03.50 
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.15 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Megan Breski                 Shippensburg             3.90mR  12-09.50 
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Kathryn Warner               East Carolin             3.75mR  12-03.50 
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Rachel Webb                  East Carolin            J3.75mR  12-03.50 
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Jillian Katterhagen          Washington a             3.60mR  11-09.75 
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 
       XO    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Abbey Way                    East Carolin             3.45m   11-03.75 
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  8 Ellie Ressler                Shippensburg            J3.45m   11-03.75 
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 
      PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Kellie Bresz                 Shippensburg            J3.45m   11-03.75 
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 
      PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Katherine Gray               East Carolin             3.30m   10-10.00 
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 
      PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
 11 Kalee Hammerton              Christopher              3.15m   10-04.00 
     3.00 3.15 3.30 
        O    O  XXX 
 12 Nicole Harding               Va. Military            J3.15m   10-04.00 
     3.00 3.15 3.30 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 12 Summer Shepherd              George Mason            J3.15m   10-04.00 
     3.00 3.15 3.30 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 14 Stasi Osmolenski             Shippensburg             3.00m    9-10.00 
     3.00 3.15 
        O  XXX 
 -- Kate Collins                 Va. Military                NH            
     3.00 3.15 3.30 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Carrie Wortham               Va. Military                NH            
     3.00 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault B Section
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sophia Herzog                Case Western             3.25m   10-08.00 
     2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.35 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  1 Rebecca Tylock               Stevens Inst             3.25m   10-08.00 
     2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.35 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Lauren Snell                 Christopher              3.10m   10-02.00 
     2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  3 Caitlin Eberly               George Mason             3.10m   10-02.00 
     2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  5 Brittany Kidd                Marietta                J3.10m   10-02.00 
     2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Ashlee Dickson               Denison                  2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  7 Jill Dziewisz                Lynchburg                2.80m    9-02.25 
     2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Kristen Geary                Denison                 J2.80m    9-02.25 
     2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
  9 Katie Dixon                  Case Western             2.65m    8-08.25 
     2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 
      PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Katie Kline                  Lynchburg               J2.65m    8-08.25 
     2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 
      PPP    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Leigh Dannhauser             Washington a             2.50m    8-02.50 
     2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 
       XO   XO   XO  XXX 
 12 Kelsey Dolinger              Christopher             J2.50m    8-02.50 
     2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 13 Caitlyn Pabst                Christopher             J2.50m    8-02.50 
     2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 14 Alexandra Hagan              Washington a             2.35m    7-08.50 
     2.20 2.35 2.50 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 15 Amanda Reap                  Christopher              2.20m    7-02.50 
     2.20 2.35 
        O  XXX 
 16 Kaci Cunningham              Marietta                J2.20m    7-02.50 
     2.20 2.35 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Taryn Langley                Christopher                 NH            
     2.20 
      XXX 
 -- Kristen Chiovari             Lynchburg                   NH            
     2.20 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 5.51m  3/26/2010   Melanie Sims, Liberty                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Damaris Schrum               Shippensburg             5.19m  +0.0  17-00.50 
     4.76m(+0.0) 5.17m(+0.0) 5.00m(+0.0) 4.85m(-0.3) 5.19m(+0.0) 5.07m(-0.1)
  2 Lauren Redington             Shippensburg             5.08m  +0.0  16-08.00 
     FOUL(-1.1) FOUL(+0.0) 5.08m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.3) 4.66m(0.5) FOUL(-0.6)
  3 Lyndsay Barna                Shippensburg             5.06m  +0.0  16-07.25 
     4.49m(0.5) 4.71m(0.3) 4.78m(-1.2) 4.90m(1.0) 5.06m(+0.0) 4.92m(-1.6)
  4 Aleshia Washington           Lynchburg                4.99m   0.3  16-04.50 
     4.99m(0.3) 4.77m(-1.2) 4.96m(0.1) 4.93m(-0.4) 4.78m(+0.0) 4.81m(-1.0)
  5 Thireyona Legg               Va. Military             4.98m  -1.2  16-04.25 
     FOUL(-1.0) 4.98m(-1.2) 4.84m(+0.0) 4.24m(-1.4) 4.82m(+0.0) 4.67m(-0.4)
  6 Keri Walter                  Case Western             4.95m  -0.5  16-03.00 
     4.94m(-1.2) 4.92m(1.3) FOUL(-0.1) FOUL(-1.5) 4.95m(-0.5) FOUL(2.1)
  7 Ivana Moses                  Carnegie Mel             4.92m  -0.9  16-01.75 
     4.82m(-0.5) 4.69m(2.1) 4.50m(-1.1) FOUL(-0.2) 4.92m(-0.9) FOUL(-1.0)
  8 Laurel Cooney                Marietta                J4.92m  -0.1  16-01.75 
     FOUL(0.1) FOUL(-1.6) 4.92m(-0.1) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(+0.0) 4.78m(1.3)
  9 Caitlin Miller               Christopher              4.71m  +0.0  15-05.50 
     4.70m(-2.3) 4.58m(+0.0) 4.71m(+0.0)           
 10 Adrianne Williams            Virginia Wes            J4.71m  -1.7  15-05.50 
     4.57m(+0.0) 4.71m(-1.7) 4.52m(-0.7)           
 11 Cree Banks                   Shippensburg            J4.71m  -0.3  15-05.50 
     FOUL(-1.4) FOUL(-1.2) 4.71m(-0.3)           
 12 Jenna Elliott                Christopher              4.60m  -2.6  15-01.25 
     4.51m(-0.9) 4.60m(-2.6) FOUL(+0.0)           
 13 Adah Zhang                   Case Western            J4.60m  +0.0  15-01.25 
     4.41m(-0.2) 4.60m(+0.0) FOUL(-1.4)          
 14 Sarah Moss                   Allegheny                4.57m  -1.0  15-00.00 
     4.36m(-0.7) 4.57m(-1.0) 4.29m(-0.1)           
 15 Jenna Pansky                 Case Western             4.55m  -0.8  14-11.25 
     4.55m(-0.8) 4.48m(-0.7) 4.51m(0.4)           
 16 Olivia Green                 Christopher              4.53m  -1.3  14-10.50 
     4.53m(-1.3) FOUL(-0.9) 4.46m(+0.0)           
 17 Charnelle Adkins             Virginia Wes             4.44m  +0.0  14-07.00 
     4.42m(-0.4) 4.38m(-0.6) 4.44m(+0.0)           
 18 Taryn Langley                Christopher              4.34m   0.7  14-03.00 
     4.09m(0.4) 4.34m(0.7) 4.18m(-0.1)           
 19 Alicia Feliciano             Shenandoah               4.31m  -1.8  14-01.75 
     FOUL(-2.4) 4.31m(-1.8) 4.15m(0.2)           
 20 Rachel Tan                   Case Western             4.17m  +0.0  13-08.25 
     3.33m(-1.7) 4.17m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)           
 21 Kendra Epstein               Denison                  3.81m   0.1  12-06.00 
     3.81m(0.1) 3.64m(-1.4) 3.59m(-0.8)           
 -- Lex Higbee                   Virginia Wes              FOUL                 
     FOUL(-1.1) FOUL(0.4) FOUL(+0.0)           
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 11.76m  3/27/2009   Jasmine Hariston, Va. Military Ins         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Ivana Moses                  Carnegie Mel            10.87m   0.1  35-08.00 
     10.87m(0.1) 10.78m(0.2) 10.81m(-0.2) 10.64m(+0.0) 10.64m(+0.0) 10.71m(0.1)
  2 Kim Keesler                  Marietta                10.82m  -0.2  35-06.00 
     10.47m(0.1) FOUL(+0.0) 10.82m(-0.2) 10.72m(+0.0) 10.46m(0.1) 10.48m(+0.0)
  3 Lauren Redington             Shippensburg            10.62m   0.2  34-10.25 
     FOUL(0.1) 10.62m(0.2) PASS(+0.0) 10.21m(+0.0) FOUL(0.2) 10.52m(+0.0)
  4 Keri Walter                  Case Western            10.53m   0.1  34-06.75 
     10.24m(0.1) 10.31m(+0.0) 10.53m(0.1) FOUL(-0.1) 10.23m(+0.0) 9.93m(0.3)
  5 Cree Banks                   Shippensburg            10.44m   0.1  34-03.00 
     FOUL(0.1) 10.44m(0.1) FOUL(+0.0) 10.07m(0.3) FOUL(-0.1) FOUL(+0.0)
  6 Jenna Pansky                 Case Western            10.38m  +0.0  34-00.75 
     FOUL(+0.0) 9.89m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.3) FOUL(0.4) FOUL(+0.0) 10.38m(+0.0)
  7 Caitlin Miller               Christopher             10.33m  -0.1  33-10.75 
     FOUL(+0.0) 10.13m(0.2) 10.21m(0.3) 10.05m(-0.2) 10.33m(-0.1) FOUL(+0.0)
  8 Damaris Schrum               Shippensburg             9.96m   0.2  32-08.25 
     9.77m(+0.0) 9.93m(-0.1) 9.96m(0.2) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.1) 9.91m(0.2)
  9 Mary Kamp                    Washington a             8.58m   0.2  28-01.75 
     8.58m(0.2) 8.53m(0.1) 8.39m(+0.0)           
 -- Adrianne Williams            Virginia Wes              FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.2) FOUL(-0.4) FOUL(+0.0)           
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: R 12.64m  3/25/2011   Amanda Kline, Case Western                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kori Penick                  Lynchburg               11.53m   37-10.00 
      11.06m  10.94m  11.53m  11.43m  11.20m  11.03m
  2 Amanda Kline                 Case Western            11.33m   37-02.25 
      11.23m  11.19m  10.96m  11.33m  10.85m  10.93m
  3 Renee Reives                 Va. Military            11.30m   37-01.00 
      10.79m  11.30m  FOUL  10.85m  11.29m  11.30m
  4 Amanda Theall                Shenandoah              10.97m   36-00.00 
      9.91m  10.30m  10.33m  10.04m  FOUL  10.97m
  5 Taylor Maxey                 Washington a            10.88m   35-08.50 
      9.83m  10.88m  FOUL  10.33m  10.10m  FOUL
  6 Aimee Cline                  Marietta                10.65m   34-11.25 
      FOUL  10.20m  9.84m  10.65m  10.14m  10.25m
  7 Emily Mueller                Case Western            10.62m   34-10.25 
      9.38m  9.60m  10.62m  9.99m  10.28m  10.42m
  8 Lauren Butler                Allegheny               10.50m   34-05.50 
      FOUL  10.12m  10.50m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  9 Valerie Washington           Christopher             10.35m   33-11.50 
      10.35m  9.94m  9.90m  FOUL  10.03m  FOUL
 10 Chelsea Lewis                Virginia Wes            10.07m   33-00.50 
      9.61m  10.07m  9.68m           
 11 Britney Gulick               Lynchburg                9.88m   32-05.00 
      9.54m  9.88m  9.69m           
 12 Samantha Oleson              Carnegie Mel             9.83m   32-03.00 
      9.20m  8.95m  9.83m           
 13 Emily Tran                   Case Western             9.81m   32-02.25 
      FOUL  9.03m  9.81m            
 14 Katherine Sylvia             Denison                  9.78m   32-01.00 
      9.52m  9.78m  9.39m           
 15 Chasmine Mosley              Virginia Wes             9.49m   31-01.75 
      9.49m  9.31m  9.40m           
 16 Laticcia Moore               Shenandoah               9.38m   30-09.25 
      8.99m  9.38m  8.38m           
 17 Emily Davis                  Lynchburg                9.28m   30-05.50 
      9.28m  9.09m  9.06m           
 17 Jenna Pansky                 Case Western             9.28m   30-05.50 
      9.28m  9.09m  9.06m           
 19 Ashley Thomas                Lynchburg                9.08m   29-09.50 
      9.08m  8.73m  8.61m           
 20 Kristin Collins              Allegheny                9.04m   29-08.00 
      8.95m  9.04m  9.01m           
 21 Jane Kim                     Carnegie Mel             8.96m   29-04.75 
      8.69m  8.71m  8.96m            
 22 Tova Feinberg                Allegheny                8.82m   28-11.25 
      8.48m  8.68m  8.82m           
 23 Jessica Hogan                Nazareth                 7.86m   25-09.50 
      6.87m  7.24m  7.86m            
 24 Morgan Heskett               Carnegie Mel             7.75m   25-05.25 
      7.26m  7.70m  7.75m           
 25 Lauren Marino                Denison                  7.65m   25-01.25 
      6.97m  7.65m  7.38m           
 26 Tanya Puccio                 Virginia Wes             7.64m   25-00.75 
      7.16m  7.18m  7.64m           
 27 Rashidat Omotosho            Christopher              7.34m   24-01.00 
      7.34m  7.24m  5.41m           
 28 Jill Raines                  Christopher              7.11m   23-04.00 
      7.08m  FOUL  7.11m           
 29 Heather Irish                Nazareth                 7.03m   23-00.75 
      7.03m  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: R 42.79m  3/25/2011   Amanda Kline, Case Western                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Renee Reives                 Va. Military            41.03m     134-07 
      32.74m  35.09m  FOUL  40.37m  38.97m  41.03m
  2 Amanda Kline                 Case Western            40.49m     132-10 
      36.03m  FOUL  34.51m  36.28m  37.70m  40.49m
  3 Mary Grace Lemon             Va. Military            40.33m     132-04 
      34.05m  FOUL  FOUL  39.05m  35.19m  40.33m
  4 Sarah Brotzman               Shippensburg            39.84m     130-08 
      FOUL  36.34m  39.84m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Taylor Maxey                 Washington a            38.10m     125-00 
      36.47m  33.03m  FOUL  35.04m  38.10m  FOUL
  6 Amanda Theall                Shenandoah              37.02m     121-05 
      32.41m  FOUL  37.02m  32.04m  32.18m  FOUL
  7 Emily Mueller                Case Western            36.71m     120-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  36.71m  FOUL  32.63m  26.78m
  8 Katherine Sylvia             Denison                 34.35m     112-08 
      34.35m  FOUL  32.50m  31.39m  FOUL  29.49m
  9 Keri Walter                  Case Western            34.00m     111-06 
      28.54m  34.00m  28.73m  29.76m  FOUL  28.16m
 10 Kristin Collins              Allegheny               32.55m     106-09 
      32.55m  27.18m  30.22m           
 11 Courtney Burruss             Virginia Wes            32.40m     106-03 
      32.40m  FOUL  29.04m           
 12 Kori Penick                  Lynchburg               32.38m     106-03 
      30.28m  32.38m  27.55m           
 13 Laticcia Moore               Shenandoah              31.93m     104-09 
      31.22m  31.23m  31.93m           
 14 Aimee Cline                  Marietta                30.87m     101-03 
      30.08m  30.87m  29.29m            
 15 Ashley Weiler                Washington a            29.68m      97-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  29.68m           
 16 Britney Gulick               Lynchburg               29.53m      96-10 
      29.53m  28.92m  FOUL           
 17 Emily Tran                   Case Western            28.91m      94-10 
      28.91m  26.46m  26.00m           
 18 Sarah Menio                  Carnegie Mel            28.84m      94-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  28.84m           
 19 Tova Feinberg                Allegheny               28.28m      92-09 
      28.28m  FOUL  FOUL           
 20 Chelsea Lewis                Virginia Wes            28.14m      92-04 
      27.56m  FOUL  28.14m           
 21 Lauren Butler                Allegheny               27.52m      90-03 
      24.57m  27.52m  26.15m           
 22 Alexa Mochan                 Allegheny               26.44m      86-09 
      25.01m  FOUL  26.44m            
 23 Ashley Thomas                Lynchburg               26.23m      86-01 
      26.23m  FOUL  FOUL           
 24 Samantha Oleson              Carnegie Mel            25.99m      85-03 
      19.06m  25.65m  25.99m           
 25 Rashidat Omotosho            Christopher             25.34m      83-02 
      25.34m  25.03m  23.08m           
 26 Tanya Puccio                 Virginia Wes            25.02m      82-01 
      23.02m  23.25m  25.02m            
 27 Jill Raines                  Christopher             24.65m      80-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  24.65m            
 28 Emily Davis                  Lynchburg               23.58m      77-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  23.58m           
 29 Jane Kim                     Carnegie Mel            22.29m      73-01 
      FOUL  19.58m  22.29m           
 30 Heather Irish                Nazareth                20.06m      65-10 
      FOUL  20.06m  19.32m            
 31 Jessica Hogan                Nazareth                18.58m      60-11 
      17.74m  18.58m  FOUL           
 -- Valerie Washington           Christopher               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: R 48.91m  3/26/2010   Ashley Pinter, Kutztown                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mary Grace Lemon             Va. Military            45.93m     150-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  44.08m  FOUL  45.79m  45.93m
  2 Amanda Kline                 Case Western            44.57m     146-03 
      43.01m  FOUL  FOUL  39.33m  44.57m  FOUL
  3 Sarah Brotzman               Shippensburg            42.82m     140-06 
      42.82m  41.54m  41.76m  42.73m  FOUL  42.30m
  4 Aimee Cline                  Marietta                41.49m     136-01 
      FOUL  41.49m  38.50m  41.22m  FOUL  40.64m
  5 Amanda Theall                Shenandoah              39.40m     129-03 
      35.80m  38.27m  39.40m  38.60m  FOUL  33.35m
  6 Kristin Collins              Allegheny               38.84m     127-05 
      36.46m  37.79m  36.29m  38.84m  FOUL  35.50m
  7 Emily Tran                   Case Western            38.60m     126-08 
      36.59m  38.60m  FOUL  36.14m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Britney Gulick               Lynchburg               37.00m     121-05 
      FOUL  37.00m  FOUL  FOUL  33.88m  35.09m
  9 Emily Davis                  Lynchburg               36.07m     118-04 
      33.09m  36.07m  33.57m  FOUL  32.43m  32.60m
 10 Samantha Oleson              Carnegie Mel            35.14m     115-03 
      31.13m  35.14m  FOUL           
 11 Jill Raines                  Christopher             33.55m     110-01 
      33.55m  32.86m  32.03m         
 12 Lauren Butler                Allegheny               32.92m     108-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  32.92m         
 13 Jane Kim                     Carnegie Mel            32.82m     107-08 
      29.02m  27.46m  32.82m            
 14 Alex Hastings                Va. Military            31.06m     101-11 
      FOUL  31.02m  31.06m            
 15 Carissa Iannone              Carnegie Mel            30.52m     100-01 
      30.52m  FOUL  FOUL         
 16 Taylor Maxey                 Washington a            28.63m      93-11 
      27.19m  FOUL  28.63m            
 17 Tova Feinberg                Allegheny               28.43m      93-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  28.43m         
 18 Morgan Heskett               Carnegie Mel            28.40m      93-02 
      27.31m  28.40m  26.66m            
 19 Heather Irish                Nazareth                27.52m      90-03 
      26.44m  FOUL  27.52m           
 20 Laticcia Moore               Shenandoah              23.77m      78-00 
      19.76m  21.70m  23.77m           
 21 Ashley Thomas                Lynchburg               22.71m      74-06 
      22.71m  FOUL  FOUL           
 22 Alexa Mochan                 Allegheny               22.08m      72-05 
      22.04m  FOUL  22.08m            
 23 Jessica Hogan                Nazareth                19.75m      64-09 
      17.10m  19.75m  17.38m           
 24 Katherine Sylvia             Denison                 18.08m      59-04 
      FOUL  18.08m  17.30m           
 25 Lucy Ortiz                   Washington a            16.71m      54-10 
      16.71m  16.55m  14.09m           
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: R 42.34m  3/25/2011   Maggie Kowalska, Stevens Inst              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lauren Butler                Allegheny               42.66mR    139-11 
      42.66m  39.50m  40.83m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Samantha Hood                Marietta                40.28m     132-02 
      36.96m  36.95m  36.37m  FOUL  40.28m  39.39m
  3 Ashley Merton                Shippensburg            39.62m     130-00 
      36.75m  36.81m  36.54m  33.99m  39.62m  35.22m
  4 Lauren Merk                  Shippensburg            37.30m     122-04 
      37.30m  34.84m  33.22m  34.25m  33.53m  FOUL
  5 Emily Tran                   Case Western            35.89m     117-09 
      35.89m  FOUL  33.67m  FOUL  FOUL  34.08m
  6 Leah Heal                    Lynchburg               35.88m     117-08 
      32.88m  35.38m  35.88m  FOUL  32.69m  29.32m
  7 Rachel Sing                  Va. Military            33.20m     108-11 
      33.11m  33.20m  28.06m  30.60m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Taylor Endress               Allegheny               32.60m     106-11 
      29.74m  31.66m  31.19m  30.76m  30.66m  32.60m
  9 Carissa Iannone              Carnegie Mel            31.20m     102-04 
      29.43m  31.20m  27.61m  29.74m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Ashley Bault                 Marietta                29.90m      98-01 
      26.64m  29.90m  FOUL           
 11 Jenna Pansky                 Case Western            27.97m      91-09 
      24.97m  18.25m  27.97m           
 12 Mary Grace Lemon             Va. Military            27.79m      91-02 
      27.79m  24.68m  25.56m           
 13 Kaitlyn Schwartz             Marietta                27.17m      89-02 
      27.17m  26.94m  26.77m           
 14 Ashley Hill                  Va. Military            26.17m      85-10 
      25.41m  26.17m  24.89m           
 15 Amanda Walters               Lynchburg               25.55m      83-10 
      24.32m  23.75m  25.55m            
 16 Samantha Alpert              Va. Military            25.35m      83-02 
      25.35m  23.43m  23.60m          
 17 Cara Nuss                    Marietta                25.31m      83-00 
      25.15m  23.06m  25.31m            
 18 Mary Kamp                    Washington a            21.69m      71-02 
      19.97m  21.69m  20.36m           
 19 Liz Olson                    Washington a            21.67m      71-01 
      21.58m  21.39m  21.67m           
 20 Taryn Langley                Christopher             21.19m      69-06 
      17.71m  21.19m  20.75m           
 21 Kristeva Rowe                Marietta                20.11m      66-00 
      17.73m  19.98m  20.11m           
 22 Marissa Thompson             Washington a            17.08m      56-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  17.08m            
 -- Leigh Dannhauser             Washington a              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Brittany Harlacker           Shippensburg              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Lucy Ortiz                   Washington a              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Amanda Denger                George Mason             25.33   1.0  2    857
  2 Courtney Mebane              Virginia Wes             27.43   1.0  2    676
  3 Danielle Crowley             Christopher              27.64   1.0  2    659
  4 Enuma Ezenwa                 Christopher              27.70   0.1  1    655
  5 Erin Hollinger               Case Western             27.73   1.0  2    652
  6 Sara Wagner                  Shippensburg             28.22   0.1  1    614
  7 Bailey Davis                 Shippensburg             28.38   1.0  2    601
  8 Katie Slonaker               Shippensburg             28.95   0.1  1    558
  9 Tori Gershom                 Case Western             29.12   0.1  1    545
 10 Noel Bartley                 Christopher              29.48   0.1  1    519
 
Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Amanda Denger                George Mason           2:28.30     714
  2 Courtney Mebane              Virginia Wes           2:29.35     701
  3 Erin Hollinger               Case Western           2:36.66     612
  4 Enuma Ezenwa                 Christopher            2:37.90     597
  5 Noel Bartley                 Christopher            2:48.20     482
  6 Sara Wagner                  Shippensburg           2:48.82     476
  7 Katie Slonaker               Shippensburg           2:50.11     462
  8 Bailey Davis                 Shippensburg           2:51.50     448
  9 Danielle Crowley             Christopher            2:53.56     427
 10 Tori Gershom                 Case Western           3:18.78     210
 
Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Amanda Denger                George Mason             15.80  -1.0  2    739
  2 Danielle Crowley             Christopher              15.84   0.8  1    734
  3 Courtney Mebane              Virginia Wes             15.85   0.8  1    733
  4 Erin Hollinger               Case Western             16.09  -0.8  3    703
  5 Marissa Thompson             Washington a             16.41  -0.8  3    665
  6 Sara Wagner                  Shippensburg             16.61  -0.8  3    641
  7 Katie Slonaker               Shippensburg             17.37  -1.0  2    555
  8 Enuma Ezenwa                 Christopher              17.51  -1.0  2    540
  9 Tori Gershom                 Case Western             17.87  -1.0  2    502
 10 Noel Bartley                 Christopher              18.15  -0.8  3    473
 11 Bailey Davis                 Shippensburg             18.17   0.8  1    471
 -- Janey Fugate                 Washington a               DNF   0.8  1 
 
Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Erin Hollinger               Case Western             1.69m    5-06.50    842
     1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  PPP    O  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  2 Amanda Denger                George Mason             1.54m    5-00.50    666
     1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP   XO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Courtney Mebane              Virginia Wes             1.48m    4-10.25    599
     1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Sara Wagner                  Shippensburg             1.48m    4-10.25    599
     1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Danielle Crowley             Christopher              1.48m    4-10.25    599
     1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Enuma Ezenwa                 Christopher              1.45m    4-09.00    566
     1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  7 Noel Bartley                 Christopher              1.42m    4-07.75    534
     1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  7 Tori Gershom                 Case Western             1.42m    4-07.75    534
     1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
  9 Katie Slonaker               Shippensburg             1.36m    4-05.50    470
     1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
 10 Bailey Davis                 Shippensburg             1.33m    4-04.25    439
     1.30 1.33 1.36 
        O    O  XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Amanda Denger                George Mason             4.96m   NWI  16-03.25    548
     4.96m(NWI) 4.94m(NWI) 4.75m(NWI)            
  2 Sara Wagner                  Shippensburg             4.93m   NWI  16-02.25    540
     4.71m(NWI) FOUL      4.93m(NWI)            
  3 Erin Hollinger               Case Western             4.76m   NWI  15-07.50    495
     4.76m(NWI) 4.69m(NWI) 4.66m(NWI)            
  4 Courtney Mebane              Virginia Wes             4.64m   NWI  15-02.75    464
     4.44m(NWI) 4.64m(NWI) 4.54m(NWI)            
  5 Katie Slonaker               Shippensburg             4.52m   NWI  14-10.00    433
     FOUL      4.51m(NWI) 4.52m(NWI)            
  6 Enuma Ezenwa                 Christopher              4.44m   NWI  14-07.00    413
     4.26m(NWI) 4.10m(NWI) 4.44m(NWI)            
  7 Tori Gershom                 Case Western             4.43m   NWI  14-06.50    411
     4.43m(NWI) 4.17m(NWI) 4.21m(NWI)            
  8 Danielle Crowley             Christopher              4.25m   NWI  13-11.50    367
     4.25m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                 
  9 Noel Bartley                 Christopher              4.09m   NWI  13-05.00    329
     4.09m(NWI) 4.03m(NWI) 3.90m(NWI)            
 10 Bailey Davis                 Shippensburg             3.86m   NWI  12-08.00    276
     3.86m(NWI) FOUL      3.56m(NWI)            
 
Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Amanda Denger                George Mason            11.09m   36-04.75    601
      10.52m  10.52m  11.09m            
  2 Sara Wagner                  Shippensburg            10.55m   34-07.50    566
      9.58m  10.55m  FOUL            
  3 Katie Slonaker               Shippensburg             9.62m   31-06.75    505
      8.73m  8.50m  9.62m            
  4 Tori Gershom                 Case Western             9.23m   30-03.50    479
      9.09m  9.06m  9.23m            
  5 Noel Bartley                 Christopher              8.69m   28-06.25    444
      8.69m  8.28m  8.41m            
  6 Erin Hollinger               Case Western             8.15m   26-09.00    409
      7.81m  7.68m  8.15m            
  7 Bailey Davis                 Shippensburg             7.50m   24-07.25    367
      7.50m  7.13m  7.29m            
  8 Courtney Mebane              Virginia Wes             6.95m   22-09.75    332
      6.56m  6.61m  6.95m            
  9 Danielle Crowley             Christopher              6.76m   22-02.25    320
      5.67m  6.76m  5.73m            
 10 Enuma Ezenwa                 Christopher              6.51m   21-04.25    304
      5.85m  6.48m  6.51m            
 
Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Amanda Denger                George Mason            33.79m     110-10    549
      33.31m  29.04m  33.79m            
  2 Sara Wagner                  Shippensburg            26.31m      86-04    407
      23.10m  24.19m  26.31m            
  3 Erin Hollinger               Case Western            23.39m      76-09    352
      23.39m  22.97m  19.05m            
  4 Katie Slonaker               Shippensburg            21.84m      71-08    323
      FOUL  21.84m  20.92m            
  5 Tori Gershom                 Case Western            21.00m      68-11    307
      21.00m  FOUL  FOUL            
  6 Danielle Crowley             Christopher             20.06m      65-10    290
      FOUL  20.06m  FOUL            
  7 Courtney Mebane              Virginia Wes            16.74m      54-11    229
      16.74m  12.61m  13.47m            
  8 Noel Bartley                 Christopher             16.64m      54-07    227
      16.64m  16.09m  14.32m            
  9 Bailey Davis                 Shippensburg            14.34m      47-00    185
      13.09m  14.34m  13.90m            
 10 Enuma Ezenwa                 Christopher             12.75m      41-10    156
      12.75m  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Heptathlon
================================================================
 Meet Record: R  3728  3/27/2009   Sallie Armstrong, Washington and Lee        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Amanda Denger                George Mason              4674R 
  2 Erin Hollinger               Case Western              4065R 
  3 Sara Wagner                  Shippensburg              3843R 
  4 Courtney Mebane              Virginia Wes              3734R 
  5 Danielle Crowley             Christopher               3396  
  6 Katie Slonaker               Shippensburg              3306  
  7 Enuma Ezenwa                 Christopher               3231  
  8 Noel Bartley                 Christopher               3008  
  9 Tori Gershom                 Case Western              2988  
 10 Bailey Davis                 Shippensburg              2787  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
 Meet Record: R 10.91  3/25/2011   Ryan Fleming, Ohio Norther                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Herman Kirkland              Shippensburg             11.09  -2.6  5 
  2 Taylor Throckmorton          Allegheny                11.35  -2.6  5 
  3 Nate Gant                    Va. Military             11.37  -2.0  4 
  4 Rachad Davis                 Lynchburg                11.41  -2.0  4 
  5 Randy Lott                   Virginia Wes             11.41  -2.6  5 
  6 Aaron Jeong                  Washington a             11.41  -2.6  5 
  7 William McCulloch            Marietta                 11.49  -2.0  4 
  8 Chris Roth                   Denison                  11.50  -2.0  4 
  9 Robert Mayes                 Christopher              11.62  -2.0  4 
 10 John McErlean                Christopher              11.64  -0.4  3 
 11 Nicholas Miller              Marietta                 11.66  -0.4  3 
 12 Noel Titus                   Carnegie Mel             11.69  -2.6  5 
 13 Parker Howard                Washington a             11.79  -0.4  3 
 14 Jonathan Sells               Washington a             11.83  -0.4  3 
 15 Greg McLeod                  Stevens Inst             11.83  -2.0  4 
 16 Matt Gaddy                   Christopher              11.88  -0.4  3 
 17 Simon Sanders                Marietta                 11.89  -2.0  4 
 18 Nathan Joyce                 Christopher              11.89  -2.6  5 
 19 Zachary Kezar                Lynchburg                11.93  -0.4  3 
 20 AJ Mills                     Lynchburg                11.93  +0.0  2 
 21 Taylor Schmalhofer           Va. Military             11.95  +0.0  1 
 22 Mac Keers                    Washington a             12.00  +0.0  1 
 22 Walter Goodwin               Stevens Inst             12.00  +0.0  2 
 24 Jonnie Candito               Marietta                 12.12  +0.0  1 
 25 Ethan Fowlkes                Virginia Wes             12.12  +0.0  1 
 26 Ryan Kissell                 Carnegie Mel             12.18  -0.4  3 
 27 Joe Tonzo                    Allegheny                12.24  +0.0  1 
 28 Jason Hoskins                Marietta                 12.28  +0.0  1 
 29 Evan Cicero                  Marietta                 12.28  +0.0  1 
 30 Griffin Cook                 Washington a             12.31  +0.0  2 
 31 Marcus Mersereau             Nazareth                 12.42  +0.0  2 
 32 David Fishman                Christopher              12.54  +0.0  2 
 33 Keith Mullings Jr            Denison                  12.57  +0.0  2 
 34 Chris Boothe                 Virginia Wes             12.64  +0.0  1 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
 Meet Record: R 22.02  3/27/2009   James Alexander, Va. Military Ins           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Alexander Tallman            Washington a             21.95R -0.5  7 
  2 Robert Bales                 Shippensburg             22.32  -0.5  7 
  3 Taylor Throckmorton          Allegheny                22.34  -0.5  7 
  4 Randy Lott                   Virginia Wes             22.66  -0.1  6 
  5 Chris Roth                   Denison                  22.74  -0.1  6 
  6 Eric Wolfe                   Shippensburg             22.83  -0.5  7 
  7 Michael Treese               Shippensburg             22.96  -0.1  6 
  8 Rachad Davis                 Lynchburg                22.98  -0.1  6 
  9 Andrew Kujawski              Shippensburg             23.06  -0.5  7 
 10 Robert Mayes                 Christopher              23.09  -1.5  5 
 11 William McCulloch            Marietta                 23.15  -1.5  5 
 12 Aaron Jeong                  Washington a             23.20  -1.4  4 
 13 Julian Jackson               Va. Military             23.23  -0.1  6 
 14 Evan Ellison                 Lynchburg                23.31  -1.5  5 
 15 Kirk Lewis                   Shenandoah               23.32  -1.4  4 
 16 John McErlean                Christopher              23.39  -0.3  3 
 17 Jonathan Jackson             Va. Military             23.44  -0.5  7 
 18 Charles Dixon                Marietta                 23.53  -0.1  6 
 19 Jake Lafaver                 Nazareth                 23.56  -1.5  5 
 20 Simon Sanders                Marietta                 23.59  -1.4  4 
 21 Nicholas Miller              Marietta                 23.68  -0.3  3 
 22 Nathan Joyce                 Christopher              23.73  -1.5  5 
 23 Matt Gaddy                   Christopher              23.74  -1.5  5 
 24 AJ Mills                     Lynchburg                23.78  -0.3  3 
 25 Dan Elmore                   Virginia Wes             23.79  -1.5  5 
 26 Jonathan Sells               Washington a             23.85  -0.3  3 
 27 Kyle Connery                 Marietta                 23.95  -1.5  5 
 28 Walter Goodwin               Stevens Inst             24.06  -1.4  2 
 29 Greg McLeod                  Stevens Inst             24.07  -1.4  2 
 30 Kyle Fuller                  Va. Military             24.07  -0.1  6 
 31 David Johnson                Shenandoah               24.31  -1.4  2 
 32 Matt Harvey                  Va. Military             24.32  -1.4  4 
 33 Taylor Schmalhofer           Va. Military             24.38  -1.4  4 
 34 Mac Keers                    Washington a             24.40  -1.4  4 
 35 Zach Lafaver                 Nazareth                 24.44  -0.3  3 
 36 Dominique Sheard             Virginia Wes             24.59  -1.4  2 
 37 Joe Tonzo                    Allegheny                24.89  -0.3  3 
 38 Trey Hatcher                 Washington a             24.93  -1.4  2 
 39 Joakim Kiprotich             Va. Military             24.94  -0.3  3 
 40 Ivanhoe Hall                 Denison                  25.11  +0.0  1 
 41 Marcus Mersereau             Nazareth                 25.11  +0.0  1 
 42 Griffin Cook                 Washington a             25.20  -1.4  2 
 43 David Olson                  Allegheny                25.29  +0.0  1 
 44 Conner White                 Virginia Wes             25.79  +0.0  1 
 45 Travis Bridgeforth           Shenandoah               26.14  +0.0  1 
 46 Brian Palmer                 Washington a             26.36  +0.0  1 
 47 David Chavez                 Nazareth                 26.73  +0.0  1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Meet Record: R 48.80  3/27/2009   Jasper Watkins, Va. Military Ins            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Alexander Tallman            Washington a             47.66R  5 
  2 Robert Bales                 Shippensburg             49.25   5 
  3 Andrew Kujawski              Shippensburg             49.38   5 
  4 Eric Wolfe                   Shippensburg             49.87   5 
  5 Jake Lafaver                 Nazareth                 50.47   4 
  6 Michael Treese               Shippensburg             50.59   4 
  7 Evan Ellison                 Lynchburg                50.81   4 
  8 Shane O'Neal                 Shippensburg             50.83   5 
  9 Jonathan Jackson             Va. Military             51.36   5 
 10 Kirk Lewis                   Shenandoah               51.60   4 
 11 Dan Elmore                   Virginia Wes             51.67   3 
 12 Philip Schierer              Nazareth                 52.13   4 
 13 Matt Harvey                  Va. Military             52.34   3 
 14 Steven Colliau               Washington a             52.46   4 
 15 Tristan Boysaw               Lynchburg                52.75   1 
 16 Timothy Robinson             Shenandoah               53.19   3 
 16 Zach Lafaver                 Nazareth                 53.19   3 
 18 Christopher Clemons          Shenandoah               53.21   2 
 19 Dominique Sheard             Virginia Wes             54.33   2 
 20 Robert Fox                   Denison                  54.58   3 
 21 David Olson                  Allegheny                54.87   2 
 22 Joakim Kiprotich             Va. Military             55.01   3 
 23 Ivanhoe Hall                 Denison                  55.35   2 
 24 Trey Hatcher                 Washington a             55.90   2 
 25 Jesse Lieberman              Lynchburg                57.13   1 
 26 Brian Palmer                 Washington a             57.17   2 
 27 David Chavez                 Nazareth                 59.16   2 
 28 Brett Crocker                Hampden-Sydn             59.25   2 
 29 Daniel Walters               Lynchburg                60.80   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
 Meet Record: R 1:49.16  3/25/2011   Felix Kitur, Va. Military                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Felix Kitur                  Va. Military           1:51.40  
  2 Tom Kehl                     Shippensburg           1:54.87  
  3 Joel Flott                   Shippensburg           1:55.17  
  4 Matthew Ahearn               Shippensburg           1:56.88  
  5 Samuel Martin                Christopher            1:56.91  
  6 Nicholas Hedrick             Christopher            1:57.16  
  7 Chuck Kacsur                 Unattached             1:57.16  
  8 Tom Troxell                  Shippensburg           1:57.73  
  9 Mike Vlah                    Allegheny              1:58.01  
 10 Thomas Vandenberg            Carnegie Mel           1:58.33  
 11 Cody Strahler                Marietta               1:58.73  
 12 Bernard England              Shippensburg           1:58.79  
 13 Ryan Spangler                Shippensburg           1:58.91  
 14 Brian Quintrell              Shippensburg           1:59.06  
 15 Mathieu Bee                  Shippensburg           1:59.12  
 16 Gage Freeman                 Marietta               1:59.30  
 17 Tyler Cordell                Marietta               1:59.64  
 18 Gabriel Fisher               Va. Military           1:59.89  
 19 Mike Standish                Carnegie Mel           1:59.93  
 20 Ryan Taylor                  Shenandoah             2:00.96  
 21 Matt Oldroyd                 Shippensburg           2:00.97  
 22 Josiah Renton                Shenandoah             2:00.99  
 23 Matt Gossett                 Washington a           2:01.09  
 24 Jason Thorpe                 Va. Military           2:01.35  
 25 William Orndorff             Lynchburg              2:01.96  
 26 Peter Walls                  Case Western           2:01.99  
 27 Daniel Richard               Christopher            2:02.08  
 28 Ben Nealy                    Carnegie Mel           2:02.12  
 29 Benjamin Walker              Carnegie Mel           2:03.02  
 30 Timothy Robinson             Shenandoah             2:03.11  
 31 Curtis Whitlow               Lynchburg              2:03.53  
 32 Connor Johnson               Christopher            2:03.66  
 33 Agustin Kim                  Washington a           2:03.69  
 34 Michael Perisa               Case Western           2:03.80  
 35 Wade Miller                  Shippensburg           2:03.83  
 36 Christopher Clemons          Shenandoah             2:03.88  
 37 Booth Hornsby                Va. Military           2:04.11  
 38 Thomas DeAscentis            Allegheny              2:04.26  
 39 Brian Huffman                Christopher            2:04.31  
 40 Kyle Gutierrez               Shenandoah             2:04.36  
 41 Arthur Stier                 Washington a           2:05.12  
 42 Andrew Larkin                Christopher            2:05.43  
 43 Jack Denison                 Allegheny              2:05.45  
 44 Tim Rutan                    Nazareth               2:05.58  
 45 Scott Teribury               Christopher            2:05.63  
 46 Steven Czujko                Denison                2:05.68  
 47 Rob Morhard                  Carnegie Mel           2:05.72  
 48 Christopher Allen            Christopher            2:06.18  
 49 Taylor Holmes                Lynchburg              2:07.15  
 50 Terrell Shelton              Virginia Wes           2:07.30  
 51 Eamone Cullinane             Carnegie Mel           2:07.85  
 52 Patrick Cobb                 Lynchburg              2:08.63  
 53 Joseph Thackery              Denison                2:09.41  
 54 Wilson Bever                 Christopher            2:09.54  
 55 David Cunningham             Virginia Wes           2:10.48  
 56 Jacob Ott                    Denison                2:11.40  
 57 Jake Garcia                  Shenandoah             2:11.74  
 58 Travis Enterline             Shenandoah             2:12.14  
 59 Jordanis Lozier              Va. Military           2:13.03  
 60 Jacob Brennan                Shenandoah             2:13.70  
 61 Jordan Dekel                 Denison                2:21.08  
 62 Kyle Lombardi                Shenandoah             2:25.68  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
 Meet Record: R 3:51.57  3/26/2010   Mike Hendry, Ragged Mountain              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bobby Over                   Allegheny              3:56.89  
  2 Mike Vlah                    Allegheny              3:57.89  
  3 Brian Quintrell              Shippensburg           3:58.29  
  4 Bernard England              Shippensburg           4:00.76  
  5 Wade Miller                  Shippensburg           4:00.77  
  6 Lawrence Minor               Lynchburg              4:01.22  
  7 Matt Gossett                 Washington a           4:02.27  
  8 Nolan Compton                Lynchburg              4:02.33  
  9 Jason Thorpe                 Va. Military           4:05.56  
 10 Ryan Spangler                Shippensburg           4:09.77  
 11 Gage Freeman                 Marietta               4:10.20  
 12 Samuel Martin                Christopher            4:10.31  
 13 Peter Walls                  Case Western           4:10.61  
 14 Gabriel Fisher               Va. Military           4:10.84  
 15 Timothy Robinson             Shenandoah             4:11.04  
 16 Terrell Shelton              Virginia Wes           4:11.52  
 17 Jack Denison                 Allegheny              4:12.16  
 18 Reid Taylor                  Lynchburg              4:12.38  
 19 Daniel Cutright              Lynchburg              4:12.52  
 20 Booth Hornsby                Va. Military           4:13.21  
 21 Christopher Allen            Christopher            4:13.45  
 22 Christopher Clemons          Shenandoah             4:15.97  
 23 Nicholas Hedrick             Christopher            4:16.13  
 24 Thomas DeAscentis            Allegheny              4:18.27  
 25 Kyle Gutierrez               Shenandoah             4:18.65  
 26 Eamone Cullinane             Carnegie Mel           4:20.21  
 27 Elliot Watson                Carnegie Mel           4:23.30  
 28 Tim Rutan                    Nazareth               4:23.90  
 29 Jordanis Lozier              Va. Military           4:23.93  
 30 Benjamin Walker              Carnegie Mel           4:25.58  
 31 Matt Fedrizzi                Nazareth               4:25.67  
 32 Brian Huffman                Christopher            4:25.70  
 33 Danny Moulton                Virginia Wes           4:26.71  
 34 Andrew Larkin                Christopher            4:27.34  
 35 David Cunningham             Virginia Wes           4:30.74  
 36 Jacob Ott                    Denison                4:31.98  
 37 Matt Bombard                 Stevens Inst           4:32.14  
 38 Connor Ford                  Denison                4:35.20  
 39 Nate Martin                  Va. Military           4:36.05  
 40 Alex Hoak                    Christopher            4:36.93  
 41 Patrick Cunningham           Christopher            4:37.40  
 42 Jordan Dekel                 Denison                4:50.17  
 43 Brian Dubord                 Stevens Inst           4:54.36  
 44 Robert Ziske                 Denison                5:03.88  
 45 Nick Richardson              Washington a           5:06.33  
 46 Francis Garcia               Stevens Inst           5:23.42  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
 Meet Record: R 14:45.58  3/26/2010   Chris Marker, Allegheny                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Caleb Muller                 Marietta              14:42.43R 
  2 Josh Newby                   Carnegie Mel          15:03.89  
  3 Ermin Mujezinovic            Va. Military          15:05.90  
  4 Noah Hagos                   Va. Military          15:05.91  
  5 Patrick McLaughlin           Allegheny             15:07.17  
  6 Ryan Taylor                  Shenandoah            15:08.55  
  7 Dustin Adams                 Shippensburg          15:08.88  
  8 Chris Kelly                  Case Western          15:14.69  
  9 Josiah Renton                Shenandoah            15:16.68  
 10 Sean Whitson                 Virginia Wes          15:19.37  
 11 Darren Driscoll              Virginia Wes          15:19.83  
 12 Jake Garcia                  Shenandoah            15:20.39  
 13 Cabell Willis                Va. Military          15:25.48  
 14 David Angell                 Unattached            15:26.31  
 15 William Thompson             Va. Military          15:27.43  
 16 Caleb Ellis                  Marietta              15:27.93  
 17 Cody Stanton                 Lynchburg             15:32.02  
 18 Brandon Demers               Lynchburg             15:33.22  
 19 Dean Gonsalves               Va. Military          15:38.85  
 20 Billy Littlefield            Carnegie Mel          15:43.54  
 21 Rob Morhard                  Carnegie Mel          15:43.91  
 22 Ken Murphy                   Carnegie Mel          15:44.43  
 23 Kevin Edwards                Allegheny             15:45.62  
 24 Hartnel Paultre              Va. Military          15:48.05  
 25 Kyle Andrews                 Carnegie Mel          15:57.60  
 26 Brad Antes                   Stevens Inst          16:02.69  
 27 James Rynes                  Allegheny             16:03.84  
 28 Kane Thomas                  Washington a          16:06.05  
 29 Corey Williams               Case Western          16:06.55  
 30 Daniel Nafziger              Eastern Menn          16:10.33  
 31 David Brown                  Lynchburg             16:15.52  
 32 Andrew Stoddard              Hampden-Sydn          16:16.48  
 33 Daniel Ferrell               Lynchburg             16:23.87  
 34 Evan Breitsch                Allegheny             16:26.21  
 35 Tyler Gehrs                  Unattached            16:26.52  
 36 John Williamson              Denison               16:29.27  
 37 Alex Smith                   Washington a          16:31.05  
 38 Alex Simon                   Allegheny             16:34.88  
 39 Jordan Chang                 Unattached            16:41.62  
 40 Chris Dunn                   Denison               16:44.82  
 41 Tom Cunningham               Stevens Inst          16:46.69  
 42 Joseph McMahon               Lynchburg             16:47.16  
 43 Robert Warneford-Thomson     Washington a          16:48.49  
 44 James Grasso                 Washington a          16:49.52  
 45 Steven Johnson               Denison               16:50.91  
 46 Kyle Lombardi                Shenandoah            16:52.27  
 47 Jacob Brennan                Shenandoah            16:56.80  
 48 Chris Monroe                 Marietta              17:11.24  
 49 Logan Eckels                 Marietta              17:16.26  
 50 James Busch                  Unattached            17:18.65  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
 Meet Record: R 31:10.24  3/25/2011   Tim Getz, Lock Haven                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tim Smith                    Roanoke               32:31.52  
  2 tim smith                    Case Western          32:56.96  
  3 Peter Fekete                 Nazareth              34:23.74  
  4 Bradley Turner               Christopher           34:36.70  
  5 Brian Barnett                Bridgewater           34:55.41  
  6 Dan Zimmerman                Roanoke               35:01.95  
  7 Eric Ginsburg                Christopher           37:22.59  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
 Meet Record: R 15.16  3/26/2010   TJ Longmore, Kutztown                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Matt Jurcak                  Case Western             14.94R  0.1  3 
  2 Rachad Davis                 Lynchburg                15.32   0.1  3 
  3 Tyrek Nelson                 Shippensburg             15.33   0.1  3 
  4 Terrance Topping-Brown       Shippensburg             15.65   0.1  3 
  5 Nick Nelson                  Case Western             15.83   0.1  3 
  6 Kristopher Alvarez           Stevens Inst             16.03  +0.0  2 
  7 Tyler Baltzell               Marietta                 16.12   0.1  3 
  8 Jacob Miller                 Case Western             16.61   0.1  3 
  9 Cameron Lee                  Case Western             16.78  +0.0  2 
 10 Tim Hassett                  Allegheny                17.95  +0.0  2 
 11 Vinny Mwano                  Lynchburg                17.98  +0.0  2 
 12 Daniel Walters               Lynchburg                20.98  +0.0  1 
 -- Ryan Lopez-Jordan            Marietta                    FS   0.1  3 
 -- Chris Boothe                 Virginia Wes                DQ  +0.0  1 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 Meet Record: R 53.27  3/26/2010   Kori Meshaw, Kutztown                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tyrek Nelson                 Shippensburg             53.87   4 
  2 Eric Bologa                  Shippensburg             54.97   4 
  3 Kyle Raguz                   Shippensburg             55.36   4 
  4 Jordan Jones                 Shippensburg             55.36   4 
  5 Tyler Grant                  Washington a             55.49   3 
  6 Jim Mather                   Case Western             56.81   4 
  7 Terrance Topping-Brown       Shippensburg             57.26   4 
  8 Tyler Baltzell               Marietta                 57.63   3 
  9 Dominic Raguz                Shippensburg             58.06   4 
 10 Matthew Thompson             Shenandoah               58.51   3 
 11 Matt Jurcak                  Case Western             58.63   4 
 12 Kyle Fuller                  Va. Military             59.87   3 
 13 Nathan Curtis                Lynchburg                60.42   3 
 14 Vinny Mwano                  Lynchburg                60.73   1 
 15 Kristopher Alvarez           Stevens Inst             61.15   2 
 16 Nick Nelson                  Case Western             62.41   1 
 17 Parker Howard                Washington a             62.61   3 
 18 Chris Boothe                 Virginia Wes             64.24   2 
 19 Matt Bombard                 Stevens Inst             64.66   2 
 20 Wilson Bever                 Christopher              64.76   2 
 21 Chris Kobiela                Lynchburg                65.24   3 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
 Meet Record: R 8:59.66  3/25/2011   Donnie Cowart, Ragged Mountain            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jake Sitler                  Shippensburg           9:23.41  
  2 Peter Gelston                Shippensburg           9:52.10  
  3 Abram Rittenhouse            Bridgewater           10:06.32  
  4 David Dixon                  Case Western          10:08.11  
  5 Michael McDonald             Va. Military          10:10.30  
  6 Tim Miller                   Bridgewater           10:26.14  
  7 Aaron Zook                   Christopher           10:34.35  
  8 Baylor Dickerson             Bridgewater           10:36.99  
  9 Daniel Austin                Christopher           10:38.89  
 10 Donovan Lewin                Christopher           10:41.79  
 11 Michael Hoy                  Christopher           10:49.46  
 12 Scott Wright                 Christopher           10:51.52  
 13 Scott Teribury               Christopher           10:58.51  
 14 Nathan Mercer                Case Western          11:02.32  
 15 Daniel Richard               Christopher           11:05.20  
 16 Connor Johnson               Christopher           11:12.11  
 17 Bryn Perkey                  Marietta              11:20.93  
 18 Jonathan Fox                 Christopher           11:37.91  
 19 Travis Enterline             Shenandoah            12:06.20  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
 Meet Record: R 41.90  3/25/2011   Ohio Northern, Ohio Norther                 
                       R Fleming, F Pierre-Jerome, E Heyman, J Schwab    
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shippensburg  'A'                                     42.53  
     1) Michael Treese                  2) Tyrek Nelson                   
     3) Robert Bales                    4) Herman Kirkland                
  2 Marietta  'A'                                         43.15  
     1) Lucas Hellwig                   2) Ryan Householder               
     3) Charles Dixon                   4) William McCulloch              
  3 Washington and Lee  'A'                               43.42  
     1) Aaron Jeong                     2) Alexander Tallman              
     3) Parker Howard                   4) Steven Colliau                 
  4 Christopher Newport  'A'                              43.45  
     1) Matt Gaddy                      2) Nathan Joyce                   
     3) Kwarteng Asare                  4) Robert Mayes                   
  5 Virginia Wesleyan  'A'                                44.97  
     1) Randy Lott                      2) Ethan Fowlkes                  
     3) Chris Boothe                    4) Dan Elmore                     
  6 Lynchburg  'A'                                        45.35  
     1) Vinny Mwano                     2) AJ Mills                       
     3) Tristan Boysaw                  4) Zachary Kezar                  
  7 Denison  'A'                                          46.14  
     1) Chris Roth                      2) Ivanhoe Hall                   
     3) Robert Fox                      4) Joe Nichols                    
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 Meet Record: R 3:18.04  3/25/2011   Ohio Northern, Ohio Norther               
                         G Brown, E Heyman, S Huntley, J Schwab            
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Shippensburg  'A'                                   3:15.91R  2 
     1) Robert Bales                    2) Andrew Kujawski                
     3) Tyrek Nelson                    4) Eric Wolfe                     
  2 Shippensburg  'B'                                   3:20.55   2 
     1) Tom Troxell                     2) Joel Flott                     
     3) Eric Bologa                     4) Kevin Shaw                     
  3 Washington and Lee  'A'                             3:21.14   2 
     1) Mac Keers                       2) Parker Howard                  
     3) Steven Colliau                  4) Alexander Tallman              
  4 Carnegie Mellon  'A'                                3:21.85   2 
     1) Mike Standish                   2) Ben Nealy                      
     3) Thomas Vandenberg               4) Noel Titus                     
  5 Marietta  'A'                                       3:22.34   1 
     1) Charles Dixon                   2) Cody Strahler                  
     3) Kyle Connery                    4) Ryan Householder               
  6 Christopher Newport  'A'                            3:25.61   1 
     1) Nathan Joyce                    2) Robert Mayes                   
     3) Matt Gaddy                      4) Wilson Bever                   
  7 Lynchburg  'A'                                      3:26.23   2 
     1) Evan Ellison                    2) Rachad Davis                   
     3) Curtis Whitlow                  4) Edmond Hawi                    
  8 Roanoke  'A'                                        3:26.74   1 
     1) Colton Linton                   2) Chase Board                    
     3) Caleb Bledsoe                   4) Tucker Cunningham              
  9 Virginia Wesleyan  'A'                              3:34.08   1 
     1) Randy Lott                      2) Dominique Sheard               
     3) Conner White                    4) Dan Elmore                     
 10 Denison  'A'                                        3:38.59   1 
     1) Robert Fox                      2) Ivanhoe Hall                   
     3) Steven Czujko                   4) Joseph Thackery                
 -- Va. Military Institute  'A'                              DQ   2 
     1) Jonathan Jackson                2) Kyle Fuller                    
     3) Brandon Hartman                 4) Felix Kitur                    
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
 Meet Record: R 7:53.16  3/27/2009   Ohio Wesleyan, Ohio Wesleyan              
                         G Andre-Johnson, S Kronemer, J Batchelder, K Lemke
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shippensburg  'B'                                   7:56.33  
     1) Mathieu Bee                     2) Ryan Spangler                  
     3) Tom Troxell                     4) Tom Kehl                       
  2 Shippensburg  'A'                                   7:57.67  
     1) Matt Oldroyd                    2) Bernard England                
     3) Matthew Ahearn                  4) Joel Flott                     
  3 Lynchburg  'A'                                      8:11.73  
     1) William Orndorff                2) Curtis Whitlow                 
     3) Lawrence Minor                  4) Reid Taylor                    
  4 Washington and Lee  'A'                             8:18.69  
     1) James Grasso                    2) Scott Sugden                   
     3) Nick Richardson                 4) John Sauer                     
  5 Case Western  'A'                                   8:18.77  
     1) David Dixon                     2) Chris Kelly                    
     3) Jim Mather                      4) Michael Perisa                 
  6 Nazareth  'A'                                       8:37.86  
     1) Jake Lafaver                    2) Matt Fedrizzi                  
     3) Philip Schierer                 4) Tim Rutan                      
  7 Denison  'A'                                        8:40.94  
     1) Steven Czujko                   2) Joseph Thackery                
     3) Steven Johnson                  4) Connor Ford                    
  8 Washington and Lee  'B'                             8:57.56  
     1) Agustin Kim                     2) Tyler Grant                    
     3) Arthur Stier                    4) Alexander Tallman              
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: R 2.03m  3/25/2011   Dennis James, Va. Military                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Paul Akyen                   George Mason             1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.04 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Jared Bloomquist             Lynchburg                1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Michael McDermott            Carnegie Mel             1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  4 Robert Pinto                 Stevens Inst             1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  5 Joe Nichols                  Denison                  1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O    O  XXX 
  5 Jacob Miller                 Case Western             1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O    O  XXX 
  7 David Johnson                Shenandoah               1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Travis Bridgeforth           Shenandoah               1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Elliot Watson                Carnegie Mel            J1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
 -- Liam McGrath                 Carnegie Mel                NH            
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Daniel Walters               Lynchburg                   NH            
     1.50 1.55 
      PPP  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault A Section
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: R 4.85m  3/26/2010   Greg Tao, MIT                               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Stephen Hodapp               East Carolin             5.12mR  16-09.50 
     3.82 3.97 4.12 4.27 4.42 4.57 4.72 4.87 5.02 5.12 5.20 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Aaron Zakula                 East Carolin             5.02mR  16-05.50 
     3.82 3.97 4.12 4.27 4.42 4.57 4.72 4.87 5.02 5.12 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Wes Sun                      Unattached               4.87mR  15-11.75 
     3.82 3.97 4.12 4.27 4.42 4.57 4.72 4.87 5.02 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Adam Phillippi               Shippensburg             4.57m   15-00.00 
     3.82 3.97 4.12 4.27 4.42 4.57 4.72 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Henry Johnson                East Carolin             4.57m   15-00.00 
     3.82 3.97 4.12 4.27 4.42 4.57 4.72 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  6 Patrick Dietrick             George Mason             4.42m   14-06.00 
     3.82 3.97 4.12 4.27 4.42 4.57 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
  7 Zachary Lawson               George Mason            J4.42m   14-06.00 
     3.82 3.97 4.12 4.27 4.42 4.57 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  8 David Fishman                Christopher              4.27m   14-00.00 
     3.82 3.97 4.12 4.27 4.42 
        O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  9 Josh Trikakis                George Mason            J4.27m   14-00.00 
     3.82 3.97 4.12 4.27 4.42 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Nathan Curtis                Lynchburg                4.12m   13-06.25 
     3.82 3.97 4.12 4.27 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
 11 David Kloepping              Shippensburg            J4.12m   13-06.25 
     3.82 3.97 4.12 4.27 
      PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 
 12 Jon Monnig                   Marietta                J4.12m   13-06.25 
     3.82 3.97 4.12 4.27 
      PPP  XXO   XO  XXX 
 13 Kyle Chowhan                 Virginia Wes             3.82m   12-06.25 
     3.82 3.97 
        O  XXX 
 -- Nick Morosco                 Shippensburg                NH            
     3.82 3.97 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- Christopher Comeau           Christopher                 NH            
     3.82 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault B Section
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Nick Errico                  Case Western             4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Dan Cardenas Rivero          Carnegie Mel            J4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        P    P    P    P   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Eric O'Connor                Lynchburg               J4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 Frank VanTassell             Case Western             3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  5 Mark Kulinski                Case Western            J3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Michael McDermott            Carnegie Mel             3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P    P    O    P    O  XXX 
  7 James Shinaberry             Marietta                J3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  8 Jason Hoskins                Marietta                J3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P  XXO    P  XXO    O  XXX 
  9 Kyle Sponenberg              Case Western            J3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  9 Logan Reilly                 Marietta                J3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Richmond Letterio            Virginia Wes             3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 11 Tyler Richardson             Lynchburg                3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P    O  XXO    O  XXX 
 11 David Fishman                Washington a             3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
 11 Thomas Doyle                 Carnegie Mel             3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P   XO    O    O  XXX 
 15 Daniel Walters               Lynchburg                3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 -- Brian Dubord                 Stevens Inst                NH            
     3.20 
      XXX 
 -- Chris Giannone               Lynchburg                   NH            
     3.20 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 7.19m  3/26/2010   Oronde Vassell, Liberty                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Nate Gant                    Va. Military             6.93m   0.8  22-09.00 
     6.65m(2.9) 6.93m(0.8) FOUL(0.4) 6.67m(+0.0) 6.91m(0.2) 6.79m(0.2)
  2 Ademola Titcombe             Va. Military             6.83m  +0.0  22-05.00 
     FOUL(0.8) FOUL(0.7) 6.83m(+0.0) FOUL(0.1) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(0.6)
  3 Taylor Throckmorton          Allegheny                6.60m   0.3  21-08.00 
     6.42m(0.2) 6.13m(1.1) 6.28m(2.3) 6.24m(1.3) 6.27m(+0.0) 6.60m(0.3)
  4 Cody Deboer                  Shippensburg             6.58m  +0.0  21-07.25 
     6.55m(0.1) 6.58m(+0.0) FOUL(1.6) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.9) 6.54m(1.2)
  5 Zachary Kezar                Lynchburg                6.57m   1.2  21-06.75 
     6.12m(1.7) 6.53m(1.4) 6.41m(0.5) 6.18m(+0.0) 6.57m(1.2) FOUL(1.0)
  6 Ryan Kissell                 Carnegie Mel             6.56m   0.6  21-06.25 
     6.33m(0.6) 6.56m(0.6) 6.52m(1.0) 5.20m(+0.0) 6.46m(+0.0) 6.54m(+0.0)
  7 Ethan Fowlkes                Virginia Wes             6.55m   1.6  21-06.00 
     6.32m(0.6) 6.02m(1.1) 6.32m(1.5) 6.55m(1.6) FOUL(0.1) 6.38m(0.4)
  8 Nicholas Lowe                Stevens Inst             6.44m   1.0  21-01.50 
     6.44m(1.0) 6.42m(+0.0) FOUL(0.7)           
  9 Jonnie Candito               Marietta                 6.20m   1.5  20-04.25 
     6.18m(1.0) FOUL(1.2) 6.20m(1.5)           
 10 Jonathan Sells               Washington a             6.15m   1.6  20-02.25 
     6.03m(0.8) 6.15m(1.6) FOUL(1.3)           
 11 Julian Jackson               Va. Military             6.14m   0.4  20-01.75 
     5.81m(0.3) 5.98m(+0.0) 6.14m(0.4)           
 12 James Vogt                   Marietta                 6.04m   1.2  19-09.75 
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.85m(2.1) 6.04m(1.2)           
 13 Christian Croft              Washington a             6.00m   1.7  19-08.25 
     FOUL(0.9) 5.69m(1.2) 6.00m(1.7)           
 14 Robert Pinto                 Stevens Inst            J6.00m   1.1  19-08.25 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.5) 6.00m(1.1)           
 15 Chris Boothe                 Virginia Wes             5.98m   1.8  19-07.50 
     5.77m(0.8) 5.87m(0.5) 5.98m(1.8)           
 16 Frederick Derenthal          Va. Military             5.96m   0.5  19-06.75 
     5.92m(0.1) 5.96m(0.5) FOUL(2.1)           
 17 David Bass                   Case Western             5.90m  +0.0  19-04.25 
     5.62m(+0.0) 5.76m(+0.0) 5.90m(+0.0)           
 18 Tristan Boysaw               Lynchburg                5.88m   0.2  19-03.50 
     FOUL(0.8) 5.78m(1.2) 5.88m(0.2)           
 19 Joe Nichols                  Denison                  5.80m   0.5  19-00.50 
     5.80m(0.5) 5.69m(0.8) 5.57m(+0.0)           
 20 Akash Menon                  Case Western             5.79m   0.5  19-00.00 
     5.79m(0.5) 5.58m(0.7) FOUL(0.2)           
 21 Tim Hassett                  Allegheny                5.67m  +0.0  18-07.25 
     5.01m(+0.0) FOUL(1.0) 5.67m(+0.0)           
 22 David Johnson                Shenandoah               5.61m   0.5  18-05.00 
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.61m(0.5) FOUL(+0.0)           
 23 Daniel Walters               Lynchburg                4.76m   1.1  15-07.50 
     4.63m(1.0) 4.76m(1.1) FOUL(1.9)           
 -- Javan Walker                 Christopher               FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.5) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(0.2)           
 -- Kwarteng Asare               Christopher               FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.6) FOUL      FOUL                
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 14.32m  3/25/2011   Kwarteng Asare, Christopher                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Ademola Titcombe             Va. Military            13.98m   NWI  45-10.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      13.98m(NWI) PASS      PASS      FOUL     
  2 Julian Jackson               Va. Military            13.04m  +0.0  42-09.50 
     13.04m(+0.0) 12.79m(+0.0) 13.02m(+0.0) 12.62m(+0.0) 12.74m(+0.0) 12.67m(+0.0)
  3 Ryan Kissell                 Carnegie Mel            12.94m  +0.0  42-05.50 
     FOUL(+0.0) 12.58m(+0.0) 12.51m(+0.0) 12.85m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 12.94m(+0.0)
  4 Javan Walker                 Christopher             12.77m  +0.0  41-10.75 
     FOUL(+0.0) 12.77m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 12.59m(0.2) FOUL(0.2) PASS(+0.0)
  5 Ethan Fowlkes                Virginia Wes            12.73m  +0.0  41-09.25 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 12.73m(+0.0) 12.49m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 12.71m(+0.0)
  6 Evan Cicero                  Marietta                12.53m  +0.0  41-01.50 
     FOUL(+0.0) 12.53m(+0.0) 12.51m(+0.0) 12.45m(+0.0) 12.26m(+0.0) 12.53m(+0.0)
  7 James Vogt                   Marietta                12.46m  +0.0  40-10.50 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 12.46m(+0.0) 12.39m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  8 Travis Oliver                Virginia Wes            12.45m  +0.0  40-10.25 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 12.45m(+0.0) PASS(+0.0) FOUL(0.9) PASS(+0.0)
  9 Tristan Boysaw               Lynchburg               12.43m  +0.0  40-09.50 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 12.43m(+0.0)           
 10 Frederick Derenthal          Va. Military            12.36m  +0.0  40-06.75 
     12.36m(+0.0) 12.31m(+0.0) 12.31m(+0.0)           
 11 David Bass                   Case Western            11.93m  +0.0  39-01.75 
     11.47m(+0.0) 11.85m(+0.0) 11.93m(+0.0)         
 12 Tim Hassett                  Allegheny               11.63m  +0.0  38-02.00 
     11.63m(+0.0) 11.01m(+0.0) 11.59m(+0.0)           
 13 David Johnson                Shenandoah              11.09m  +0.0  36-04.75 
     11.09m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)           
 14 Cameron Lee                  Case Western            10.45m  +0.0  34-03.50 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 10.45m(+0.0)         
 -- Christian Croft              Washington a              FOUL                 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)           
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: R 16.85m  3/25/2011   Justin Clickett, Unattached                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Zachary Erra-Hernandez       Carnegie Mel            14.92m   48-11.50 
      13.39m  14.59m  14.92m  14.81m  14.59m  FOUL
  2 Greg Wilson                  Lynchburg               14.59m   47-10.50 
      14.44m  14.59m  14.13m  13.68m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Eric Van Dunk                Lynchburg               14.57m   47-09.75 
      13.78m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  13.66m  14.57m
  4 Tyler Kerstetter             Shippensburg            13.81m   45-03.75 
      13.30m  13.37m  13.23m  13.81m  FOUL  13.17m
  5 Gaston Hayes                 Marietta                13.62m   44-08.25 
      13.62m  FOUL  13.27m  13.02m  FOUL  13.14m
  6 Chris Nelson                 Shippensburg            13.46m   44-02.00 
      12.75m  FOUL  13.35m  12.57m  13.06m  13.46m
  7 Nathan Cheek                 Carnegie Mel            13.36m   43-10.00 
      13.36m  12.96m  12.94m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Samuel Reusser               Case Western            13.34m   43-09.25 
      12.93m  13.34m  12.78m  13.24m  FOUL  12.81m
  9 Joel Hosington               Unattached              13.21m   43-04.25 
      12.56m  12.28m  13.21m  12.62m  13.16m  12.90m
 10 Gino Pilato                  Carnegie Mel            13.07m   42-10.75 
      13.07m  FOUL  FOUL         
 11 Jesse Fogg                   Shippensburg            12.94m   42-05.50 
      FOUL  12.87m  12.94m         
 12 Wendell Taylor               Denison                 12.76m   41-10.50 
      11.94m  FOUL  12.76m         
 13 Spencer Latham               Unattached              12.55m   41-02.25 
      12.55m  FOUL  FOUL         
 14 Patrick Robinson             Carnegie Mel            12.46m   40-10.50 
      12.46m  FOUL  FOUL         
 15 Charlito Iwuagwu             Shippensburg            12.35m   40-06.25 
      FOUL  12.35m  FOUL         
 15 Izzy Budnick                 Case Western            12.35m   40-06.25 
      FOUL  11.31m  12.35m         
 17 Evan Griffin                 Shenandoah              12.30m   40-04.25 
      12.30m  11.90m  12.28m         
 18 Jonathon Wade                Christopher             12.06m   39-07.00 
      11.57m  FOUL  12.06m         
 19 Gordon Merck                 Lynchburg               12.00m   39-04.50 
      12.00m  10.62m  FOUL         
 20 Ralph Davis                  Lynchburg               11.92m   39-01.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.92m         
 21 Nolan McDowell               Christopher             11.86m   38-11.00 
      10.89m  FOUL  11.86m         
 22 David Leishman               Case Western            11.84m   38-10.25 
      11.55m  11.84m  FOUL         
 23 Leslie Waddy                 Lynchburg               11.78m   38-07.75 
      11.61m  11.55m  11.78m         
 24 Hunter Bailey                Lynchburg               11.57m   37-11.50 
      11.49m  10.95m  11.57m         
 25 Eben Via                     Case Western            11.48m   37-08.00 
      11.48m  11.41m  11.38m         
 26 Joshua McCauley              Shenandoah              10.77m   35-04.00 
      10.77m  10.53m  FOUL           
 26 Kendrick McMinn              Christopher             10.77m   35-04.00 
      9.92m  10.67m  10.77m           
 28 Brandon Ferguson             Marietta                10.35m   33-11.50 
      10.31m  10.35m  FOUL           
 29 Michael Calabrese            Case Western            10.30m   33-09.50 
      10.30m  FOUL  9.83m         
 30 Jesse Jenkins                Washington a             9.83m   32-03.00 
      9.83m  FOUL  FOUL           
 31 John Bute                    Denison                  9.73m   31-11.25 
      9.68m  9.49m  9.73m           
 32 Josh Work                    Marietta                 9.66m   31-08.50 
      FOUL  9.66m  9.62m           
 33 Jordan Bondurant             Virginia Wes             8.63m   28-03.75 
      8.53m  8.63m  FOUL         
 34 Michael Petro                Allegheny                8.38m   27-06.00 
      FOUL  8.38m  FOUL           
 35 Anthony Harris               Christopher              7.92m   26-00.00 
      7.39m  FOUL  7.92m         
 -- Winston West                 Marietta                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: R 47.73m  3/27/2009   Erik Kuster, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gaston Hayes                 Marietta                48.52mR    159-02 
      46.76m  FOUL  44.77m  FOUL  FOUL  48.52m
  2 Travis Nye                   Shippensburg            47.91mR    157-02 
      FOUL  44.50m  47.91m  45.96m  46.98m  46.91m
  3 Charlito Iwuagwu             Shippensburg            45.38m     148-11 
      39.35m  43.48m  43.52m  45.10m  45.38m  FOUL
  4 Tyler Kerstetter             Shippensburg            43.22m     141-09 
      41.66m  41.74m  39.98m  43.22m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Greg Wilson                  Lynchburg               42.53m     139-06 
      41.65m  39.66m  39.40m  40.94m  FOUL  42.53m
  6 Zachary Erra-Hernandez       Carnegie Mel            41.70m     136-10 
      FOUL  38.55m  40.46m  FOUL  41.70m  38.12m
  7 Spencer Latham               Unattached              40.06m     131-05 
      FOUL  40.06m  39.78m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Brandon Ferguson             Marietta                39.88m     130-10 
      38.07m  39.88m  FOUL  FOUL  36.61m  37.20m
  9 Jesse Fogg                   Shippensburg            39.48m     129-06 
      FOUL  39.48m  FOUL  FOUL  39.43m  FOUL
 10 Evan Griffin                 Shenandoah              37.95m     124-06 
      FOUL  35.00m  37.95m           
 11 Nathan Cheek                 Carnegie Mel            37.80m     124-00 
      37.80m  37.62m  37.70m           
 12 Gino Pilato                  Carnegie Mel            37.78m     123-11 
      FOUL  37.78m  FOUL           
 13 David Leishman               Case Western            37.09m     121-08 
      37.09m  FOUL  33.28m           
 14 Ralph Davis                  Lynchburg               36.27m     119-00 
      33.59m  36.27m  FOUL           
 15 Jesse Jenkins                Washington a            35.97m     118-00 
      34.79m  FOUL  35.97m           
 16 Christian Croft              Washington a            35.90m     117-09 
      35.90m  FOUL  FOUL           
 17 Leslie Waddy                 Lynchburg               35.55m     116-08 
      FOUL  35.55m  34.73m           
 18 Chris Nelson                 Shippensburg            35.28m     115-09 
      35.01m  35.25m  35.28m           
 19 Michael Petro                Allegheny               35.08m     115-01 
      35.08m  FOUL  31.68m           
 20 Winston West                 Marietta                35.02m     114-11 
      FOUL  35.02m  FOUL           
 21 Kendrick McMinn              Christopher             34.96m     114-08 
      32.44m  29.81m  34.96m           
 22 James Bell                   Lynchburg               34.63m     113-07 
      34.63m  32.57m  FOUL           
 23 Harry Weintraub              Case Western            34.06m     111-09 
      31.51m  32.03m  34.06m           
 24 Wendell Taylor               Denison                 33.95m     111-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  33.95m            
 25 Nolan McDowell               Christopher             33.82m     110-11 
      31.26m  33.42m  33.82m           
 26 Tyler Grant                  Washington a            33.29m     109-03 
      32.63m  33.29m  FOUL           
 27 Hunter Bailey                Lynchburg               32.96m     108-02 
      32.96m  30.57m  32.19m           
 28 Jonathon Wade                Christopher             32.57m     106-10 
      28.91m  32.57m  30.96m            
 29 Samuel Reusser               Case Western            32.55m     106-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  32.55m           
 30 Patrick Robinson             Carnegie Mel            31.98m     104-11 
      FOUL  31.98m  FOUL           
 31 John Bute                    Denison                 30.72m     100-09 
      30.72m  FOUL  30.64m           
 32 Joel Hosington               Unattached              30.66m     100-07 
      30.66m  FOUL  FOUL           
 33 Joshua McCauley              Shenandoah              30.24m      99-02 
      30.24m  FOUL  FOUL           
 34 Michael Agrippina            Washington a            29.83m      97-10 
      29.83m  26.71m  27.89m           
 35 Gordon Merck                 Lynchburg               28.70m      94-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  28.70m           
 36 Josh Work                    Marietta                27.66m      90-09 
      FOUL  27.66m  FOUL           
 37 Jordan Bondurant             Virginia Wes            27.10m      88-11 
      27.10m  26.30m  FOUL           
 38 Chris Giannone               Lynchburg               26.10m      85-07 
      24.61m  26.05m  26.10m           
 39 Anthony Harris               Christopher             21.89m      71-10 
      21.89m  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Eric Van Dunk                Lynchburg                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Izzy Budnick                 Case Western              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: R 54.35m  3/26/2010   Jason Rebuck, Kutztown                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Harry Weintraub              Case Western            50.66m     166-02 
      50.66m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  49.19m  FOUL
  2 Ralph Davis                  Lynchburg               50.40m     165-04 
      43.22m  48.70m  47.79m  50.40m  46.04m  FOUL
  3 Eben Via                     Case Western            49.85m     163-06 
      FOUL  44.88m  49.59m  FOUL  49.85m  44.29m
  4 Travis Nye                   Shippensburg            49.52m     162-06 
      48.20m  46.99m  FOUL  49.52m  48.68m  49.10m
  5 Chris Nelson                 Shippensburg            49.37m     162-00 
      49.12m  47.47m  48.84m  49.37m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Nathan Cheek                 Carnegie Mel            48.44m     158-11 
      48.44m  47.93m  FOUL  46.24m  48.32m  FOUL
  7 Anthony Hernandez            Carnegie Mel            48.27m     158-04 
      45.11m  42.09m  45.39m  FOUL  48.27m  45.37m
  8 Zachary Erra-Hernandez       Carnegie Mel            47.74m     156-07 
      44.15m  FOUL  45.16m  44.22m  45.24m  47.74m
  9 Tyler Kerstetter             Shippensburg            45.69m     149-11 
      43.08m  45.69m  41.35m  FOUL  38.69m  FOUL
 10 Gaston Hayes                 Marietta                43.68m     143-04 
      FOUL  41.85m  43.68m         
 11 Greg Wilson                  Lynchburg               43.29m     142-00 
      42.62m  43.29m  FOUL           
 12 Charlito Iwuagwu             Shippensburg            42.50m     139-05 
      39.46m  42.50m  FOUL         
 13 Gordon Merck                 Lynchburg               41.53m     136-03 
      41.53m  39.13m  FOUL           
 14 Jonathon Wade                Christopher             41.06m     134-08 
      FOUL  40.20m  41.06m           
 15 Izzy Budnick                 Case Western            40.37m     132-05 
      40.37m  FOUL  39.37m           
 16 Michael Petro                Allegheny               40.04m     131-04 
      40.04m  26.05m  FOUL            
 17 Patrick Robinson             Carnegie Mel            39.91m     130-11 
      36.19m  FOUL  39.91m         
 18 Jesse Fogg                   Shippensburg            39.69m     130-02 
      37.74m  39.69m  38.01m           
 19 Evan Griffin                 Shenandoah              39.59m     129-11 
      39.59m  38.58m  37.36m           
 20 Winston West                 Marietta                39.08m     128-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  39.08m         
 21 Brandon Ferguson             Marietta                38.36m     125-10 
      38.36m  FOUL  FOUL           
 22 Michael Calabrese            Case Western            34.65m     113-08 
      34.65m  34.06m  FOUL           
 23 Wendell Taylor               Denison                 32.94m     108-01 
      32.94m  FOUL  32.36m           
 24 Hunter Bailey                Lynchburg               32.00m     105-00 
      28.78m  32.00m  31.08m            
 25 Kendrick McMinn              Christopher             31.29m     102-08 
      30.17m  31.29m  26.93m            
 26 Michael Agrippina            Washington a            31.07m     101-11 
      FOUL  31.07m  FOUL           
 27 Nolan McDowell               Christopher             29.97m      98-04 
      29.97m  FOUL  28.35m           
 28 Josh Work                    Marietta                29.78m      97-08 
      29.78m  FOUL  FOUL           
 29 Chris Giannone               Lynchburg               25.94m      85-01 
      FOUL  25.94m  FOUL            
 30 Joshua McCauley              Shenandoah              23.88m      78-04 
      23.88m  FOUL  FOUL           
 31 Anthony Harris               Christopher             23.13m      75-11 
      22.24m  23.13m  22.34m           
 -- Jordan Yost                  Washington a              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- David Leishman               Case Western              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: R 57.60m  3/25/2011   Dylan Mills, Washington a                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Derek Nothstein              Shippensburg            61.77mR    202-08 
      56.05m  57.79m  55.03m  56.48m  60.34m  61.77m
  2 Sebastian Luna               Stevens Inst            57.86mR    189-10 
      52.65m  54.12m  FOUL  57.86m  56.27m  54.24m
  3 Andrew Korrubin              Shippensburg            55.39m     181-09 
      55.39m  54.74m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  53.78m
  4 Dylan Mills                  Washington a            54.49m     178-09 
      54.49m  FOUL  52.05m  52.25m  51.42m  52.13m
  5 Cameron Day                  Allegheny               54.13m     177-07 
      48.71m  FOUL  54.13m  FOUL  52.41m  42.90m
  6 Blake Stahl                  Shippensburg            53.66m     176-00 
      51.86m  53.66m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  51.11m
  7 Sean Houck                   Shippensburg            50.00m     164-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  49.45m  50.00m  47.96m  FOUL
  8 Evan Griffin                 Shenandoah              49.36m     161-11 
      49.36m  46.93m  43.92m  48.45m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Matthew Thompson             Shenandoah              47.53m     155-11 
      39.78m  43.68m  47.53m  42.11m  42.41m  FOUL
 10 Sean Humphreys               Stevens Inst            46.36m     152-01 
      46.36m  45.54m  46.27m            
 11 Liam McGrath                 Carnegie Mel            45.98m     150-10 
      45.63m  45.98m  45.69m           
 12 David Markowitz              Carnegie Mel            45.97m     150-10 
      44.54m  41.46m  45.97m           
 13 Joshua MacArthur             Va. Military            43.42m     142-05 
      43.04m  42.69m  43.42m            
 14 Chris Giannone               Lynchburg               42.92m     140-10 
      41.62m  42.92m  FOUL           
 15 Michael Agrippina            Washington a            42.15m     138-03 
      38.67m  41.15m  42.15m           
 16 Kirk Lewis                   Shenandoah              41.85m     137-04 
      38.20m  41.85m  37.52m           
 17 William Mangold              Washington a            41.59m     136-05 
      39.08m  41.59m  FOUL           
 18 Dana Molt                    Carnegie Mel            40.66m     133-05 
      38.90m  40.66m  39.57m           
 19 Michael Calabrese            Case Western            38.69m     126-11 
      38.29m  34.56m  38.69m           
 20 Frank VanTassell             Case Western            38.32m     125-09 
      35.85m  FOUL  38.32m           
 21 Anthony Harris               Christopher             38.14m     125-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  38.14m           
 22 Wilson Bever                 Christopher             37.02m     121-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  37.02m           
 23 Conner White                 Virginia Wes            36.40m     119-05 
      31.27m  FOUL  36.40m           
 24 Richmond Letterio            Virginia Wes            27.69m      90-10 
      26.26m  27.69m  FOUL           
 25 Travis Bridgeforth           Shenandoah              27.28m      89-06 
      27.28m  26.23m  FOUL           
 
Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Antonio Wood                 Va. Military             11.40  -0.4  1    774
  2 Dillon Myers                 Washington a             11.55  -0.2  2    742
  3 Leland Tate                  Shippensburg             11.59  -0.4  1    734
  4 Quincy Murphy                Va. Military             11.69  -0.2  2    713
  5 Austin Strine                Shippensburg             11.78  -0.2  2    695
  6 Sean Connolly                Va. Military             11.82  -0.4  1    687
  7 Gustavo Osorio               George Mason             11.83  -0.4  1    685
  8 Kenzell Crawford             George Mason             11.88  -0.4  1    675
  9 Jordan Bailey                Va. Military             11.89  -0.2  2    673
 10 Dylan Spadaccini             East Carolin             11.97  -0.2  2    657
 11 Nathan Taggart               Allegheny                12.24  -0.2  2    605
 12 Toby Kilroy                  Case Western             12.37  -0.2  2    580
 
Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash Decathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Dillon Myers                 Washington a             49.85   2    822
  2 Antonio Wood                 Va. Military             51.37   2    753
  3 Gustavo Osorio               George Mason             51.43   1    750
  4 Austin Strine                Shippensburg             51.73   3    737
  5 Quincy Murphy                Va. Military             52.96   3    683
  6 Jordan Bailey                Va. Military             53.10   2    677
  7 Kenzell Crawford             George Mason             53.84   3    646
  8 Dylan Spadaccini             East Carolin             53.85   1    646
  9 Sean Connolly                Va. Military             54.45   3    621
 10 Toby Kilroy                  Case Western             55.06   1    596
 11 Leland Tate                  Shippensburg             57.45   1    504
 12 Nathan Taggart               Allegheny                60.89   2    383
 
Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dillon Myers                 Washington a           4:29.22     750
  2 Gustavo Osorio               George Mason           4:36.19     704
  3 Dylan Spadaccini             East Carolin           4:50.73     614
  4 Toby Kilroy                  Case Western           4:50.83     614
  5 Antonio Wood                 Va. Military           4:52.22     605
  6 Austin Strine                Shippensburg           5:00.32     558
  7 Jordan Bailey                Va. Military           5:02.29     547
  8 Sean Connolly                Va. Military           5:02.32     546
  9 Nathan Taggart               Allegheny              5:03.87     538
 10 Quincy Murphy                Va. Military           5:09.10     508
 11 Kenzell Crawford             George Mason           5:18.32     459
 12 Leland Tate                  Shippensburg           5:33.24     384
 
Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Antonio Wood                 Va. Military             15.55  +0.0  3    784
  2 Quincy Murphy                Va. Military             15.56  +0.0  2    783
  3 Dillon Myers                 Washington a             16.10  +0.0  3    722
  4 Kenzell Crawford             George Mason             16.32  +0.0  1    697
  5 Austin Strine                Shippensburg             16.53  +0.0  2    674
  6 Gustavo Osorio               George Mason             16.76  +0.0  4    650
  7 Dylan Spadaccini             East Carolin             17.27  +0.0  2    596
  8 Nathan Taggart               Allegheny                17.49  +0.0  3    574
  9 Jordan Bailey                Va. Military             17.58  +0.0  1    565
 10 Leland Tate                  Shippensburg             18.18  +0.0  4    507
 11 Sean Connolly                Va. Military             18.81  +0.0  4    449
 12 Toby Kilroy                  Case Western             19.19  +0.0  1    416
 
Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Antonio Wood                 Va. Military             2.07m    6-09.50    868
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 1.95 1.98 2.01 2.04 2.07 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  PPP    O    O    O 
  2 Quincy Murphy                Va. Military             1.86m    6-01.25    679
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Dillon Myers                 Washington a             1.86m    6-01.25    679
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  4 Austin Strine                Shippensburg             1.80m    5-10.75    627
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Gustavo Osorio               George Mason             1.77m    5-09.75    602
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Nathan Taggart               Allegheny                1.74m    5-08.50    577
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Leland Tate                  Shippensburg             1.74m    5-08.50    577
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  8 Dylan Spadaccini             East Carolin             1.71m    5-07.25    552
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  8 Kenzell Crawford             George Mason             1.71m    5-07.25    552
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Sean Connolly                Va. Military             1.65m    5-05.00    504
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 
      PPP    O  PPP    O    O  XXX 
 10 Toby Kilroy                  Case Western             1.65m    5-05.00    504
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 
      XXO   XO   XO    O    O  XXX 
 12 Jordan Bailey                Va. Military             1.56m    5-01.25    434
     1.53 1.56 1.59 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 
Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Antonio Wood                 Va. Military             4.34m   14-02.75    714
  2 Gustavo Osorio               George Mason             4.24m   13-11.00    685
  3 Kenzell Crawford             George Mason             4.04m   13-03.00    628
  4 Dylan Spadaccini             East Carolin             3.94m   12-11.00    601
  4 Sean Connolly                Va. Military             3.94m   12-11.00    601
  6 Dillon Myers                 Washington a             3.84m   12-07.25    573
  7 Austin Strine                Shippensburg             3.64m   11-11.25    519
  7 Leland Tate                  Shippensburg             3.64m   11-11.25    519
  9 Quincy Murphy                Va. Military             3.34m   10-11.50    441
 10 Toby Kilroy                  Case Western             3.24m   10-07.50    416
 11 Jordan Bailey                Va. Military             2.84m    9-03.75    319
 12 Nathan Taggart               Allegheny                2.64m    8-08.00    273
 
Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Antonio Wood                 Va. Military             6.74m   0.7  22-01.50    753
     6.43m(0.9) 6.74m(0.7) 6.60m(+0.0)            
  2 Quincy Murphy                Va. Military             6.54m   0.4  21-05.50    707
     6.54m(0.4) 6.23m(1.1) 6.12m(0.8)            
  3 Austin Strine                Shippensburg             6.47m  -1.5  21-02.75    691
     FOUL(0.6) 6.37m(+0.0) 6.47m(-1.5)            
  4 Dillon Myers                 Washington a             6.33m   0.6  20-09.25    659
     6.33m(0.6) FOUL(+0.0) 6.30m(+0.0)            
  5 Gustavo Osorio               George Mason             6.08m   0.2  19-11.50    604
     6.08m(0.2) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)            
  6 Leland Tate                  Shippensburg             6.06m   1.3  19-10.75    600
     5.64m(0.5) 6.06m(1.3) 6.00m(+0.0)            
  7 Kenzell Crawford             George Mason             6.03m  +0.0  19-09.50    593
     5.83m(0.1) 6.03m(+0.0) 5.93m(+0.0)            
  8 Nathan Taggart               Allegheny                5.93m  +0.0  19-05.50    571
     5.75m(+0.0) 5.93m(+0.0) 4.30m(1.0)            
  9 Dylan Spadaccini             East Carolin             5.66m   0.4  18-07.00    514
     5.64m(+0.0) 5.39m(0.3) 5.66m(0.4)            
 10 Sean Connolly                Va. Military             5.28m  +0.0  17-04.00    437
     4.93m(+0.0) 5.28m(+0.0) 4.77m(+0.0)            
 11 Toby Kilroy                  Case Western             5.20m  +0.0  17-00.75    421
     5.20m(+0.0) 5.12m(+0.0) 3.58m(0.1)            
 12 Jordan Bailey                Va. Military             5.03m   0.8  16-06.00    388
     5.03m(0.8) 4.88m(+0.0) 4.87m(0.5)            
 
Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Antonio Wood                 Va. Military            11.21m   36-09.50    559
      9.93m  8.25m  11.21m            
  2 Gustavo Osorio               George Mason            11.05m   36-03.00    549
      10.36m  11.05m  10.92m            
  3 Kenzell Crawford             George Mason            10.26m   33-08.00    501
      8.98m  9.37m  10.26m            
  4 Quincy Murphy                Va. Military            10.21m   33-06.00    498
      FOUL  10.21m  FOUL            
  5 Toby Kilroy                  Case Western            10.11m   33-02.00    492
      10.02m  10.11m  8.30m            
  6 Leland Tate                  Shippensburg             9.62m   31-06.75    463
      8.88m  9.62m  9.62m            
  7 Dillon Myers                 Washington a             9.49m   31-01.75    455
      9.26m  9.47m  9.49m            
  8 Austin Strine                Shippensburg             9.44m   30-11.75    452
      8.92m  8.99m  9.44m            
  9 Sean Connolly                Va. Military             9.30m   30-06.25    444
      9.19m  8.57m  9.30m            
 10 Nathan Taggart               Allegheny                9.26m   30-04.75    441
      8.96m  9.26m  9.19m            
 11 Dylan Spadaccini             East Carolin             8.63m   28-03.75    404
      8.45m  8.30m  8.63m            
 12 Jordan Bailey                Va. Military             8.39m   27-06.50    389
      8.39m  8.08m  8.19m            
 
Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Quincy Murphy                Va. Military            35.70m     117-01    578
      29.50m  35.70m  FOUL            
  2 Toby Kilroy                  Case Western            33.27m     109-02    529
      33.27m  31.38m  FOUL            
  3 Gustavo Osorio               George Mason            31.62m     103-09    496
      30.03m  31.43m  31.62m            
  4 Antonio Wood                 Va. Military            31.53m     103-05    495
      31.53m  FOUL  FOUL            
  5 Dylan Spadaccini             East Carolin            29.76m      97-08    460
      23.97m  28.72m  29.76m            
  6 Dillon Myers                 Washington a            28.64m      93-11    438
      26.26m  FOUL  28.64m            
  7 Austin Strine                Shippensburg            27.31m      89-07    412
      22.00m  27.31m  27.00m            
  8 Sean Connolly                Va. Military            26.15m      85-09    389
      26.15m  19.96m  24.82m            
  9 Leland Tate                  Shippensburg            23.84m      78-02    345
      FOUL  23.84m  20.99m            
 10 Kenzell Crawford             George Mason            23.58m      77-04    340
      22.75m  23.58m  FOUL            
 11 Jordan Bailey                Va. Military            19.31m      63-04    259
      19.31m  18.07m  19.31m            
 12 Nathan Taggart               Allegheny               16.17m      53-01    201
      FOUL  14.72m  16.17m            
 
Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dillon Myers                 Washington a            48.63m     159-06    568
      48.63m  FOUL  41.41m            
  2 Austin Strine                Shippensburg            45.57m     149-06    523
      40.02m  45.57m  44.86m            
  3 Jordan Bailey                Va. Military            43.57m     142-11    494
      38.27m  43.55m  43.57m            
  4 Toby Kilroy                  Case Western            40.27m     132-01    446
      36.93m  36.16m  40.27m            
  5 Quincy Murphy                Va. Military            39.07m     128-02    429
      36.73m  39.07m  FOUL            
  6 Gustavo Osorio               George Mason            36.83m     120-10    396
      28.02m  36.83m  35.19m            
  6 Sean Connolly                Va. Military            36.83m     120-10    396
      36.12m  36.83m  32.56m            
  8 Dylan Spadaccini             East Carolin            35.39m     116-01    376
      30.01m  35.39m  31.04m            
  9 Leland Tate                  Shippensburg            34.32m     112-07    360
      FOUL  34.32m  FOUL            
 10 Antonio Wood                 Va. Military            33.70m     110-07    352
      FOUL  33.70m  FOUL            
 11 Kenzell Crawford             George Mason            32.74m     107-05    338
      32.74m  FOUL  PASS            
 12 Nathan Taggart               Allegheny               30.68m     100-08    309
      22.92m  FOUL  30.68m            
 
Men Decathlon
================================================================
 Meet Record: R  5905  3/27/2009   Mike Rose, Slippery Rock                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Antonio Wood                 Va. Military              6657R 
  2 Dillon Myers                 Washington a              6408R 
  3 Gustavo Osorio               George Mason              6121R 
  4 Quincy Murphy                Va. Military              6019R 
  5 Austin Strine                Shippensburg              5888  
  6 Kenzell Crawford             George Mason              5429  
  7 Dylan Spadaccini             East Carolin              5420  
  8 Sean Connolly                Va. Military              5074  
  9 Toby Kilroy                  Case Western              5014  
 10 Leland Tate                  Shippensburg              4993  
 11 Jordan Bailey                Va. Military              4745  
 12 Nathan Taggart               Allegheny                 4472  

 
 
Post as: 
1 comment(s)  
ross
test
 

Media

Videos (30)
View
+
Photos (43)
View
+
Articles (1)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Our Photos (43 of 43)

 

Our Blogs (0 of 0)

 

Our Videos (30 of 69)

 
Mens 3000m Steeplechase - Washington and Lee Track and Field Carnival 2012
 
Womens 3000m Steeplechase - Washington and Lee Track and Field Carnival 2012