Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Our Media/Results from Johns Hopkins Invitational  

Select Year:

Johns Hopkins Invitational
April 14th
Baltimore, Maryland, United States
 

Our Results

Johns Hopkins Invitational - Apr 14, 2012
Baltimore, MD, US
 
Men: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1500m | 3k | 5k | 110h | 400h | 4x100m | 4x400m | Shot | Discus | Javelin | Hammer | LJ | PV

Women: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1500m | 5k | 100h | 4x100m | Shot | Discus | Javelin | Hammer | HJ | LJ | PV

Team Scores
 
Mens 100m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
2 Tallman, Alexander 10 Washington & Lee 11.25 nwi 2 6
2 Howard, Parker 10 Washington & Lee 11.56 nwi 4  
5 Kim, Agustin 10 Washington & Lee 11.60 nwi 3  
5 Sells, Jonathan 10 Washington & Lee 11.74 nwi 4  
3 Cook, Griffin 9 Washington & Lee 12.22 nwi 5  
 
Mens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Tallman, Alexander 10 Washington & Lee 21.91 nwi 1 10
7 Colliau, Steven 11 Washington & Lee 23.64 nwi 3  
4 Howard, Parker 10 Washington & Lee 23.71 nwi 4  
6 Sells, Jonathan 10 Washington & Lee 24.10 nwi 4  
7 Keers, Mac 10 Washington & Lee 24.31 nwi 4  
3 Hatcher, Trey 10 Washington & Lee 24.36 nwi 6  
2 Cook, Griffin 9 Washington & Lee 24.48 nwi 7  
3 Palmer, Brian 11 Washington & Lee 26.55 nwi 7  
 
Mens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
3 Hatcher, Trey 10 Washington & Lee 55.51 4  
4 Palmer, Brian 11 Washington & Lee 57.48 4  
 
Mens 800m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
8 Sugden, Scott 9 Washington & Lee 2:07.14 3  
 
Mens 1500m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
10 Gossett, Matt 12 Washington & Lee 4:04.85 1 1
 
Mens 3000m Steeple Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
8 Smith, Alex 9 Washington & Lee 10:43.16 1 1
10 Warneford-Thomson, Rob 12 Washington & Lee 11:07.66 1  
 
Mens 5000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
13 Grasso, James 11 Washington & Lee 17:08.95 2  
 
Mens 110m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
4 Croft, Christian 9 Washington & Lee 16.91 1 4
 
Mens 400m Hurdles H Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
2 Myers, Dillon 10 Washington & Lee 55.78 1 8
 
Mens 4x100m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
6 Kim, Tallman,
Howard, Colliau
  Washington & Lee 43.27 1 3
 
Mens 4x400m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Keers, Myers,
Colliau, Tallman
  Washington & Lee 3:20.86 1 10
-- Smith, Gossett,
Sugden, Warnefor
  Washington & Lee DNF 2  
 
Mens Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
2 Jenkins, Jesse 11 Washington & Lee 12.96m(42'6) 2  
3 Barnes, Eddie 9 Washington & Lee 12.62m(41'4.75) 2  
12 Yost, Jordan 10 Washington & Lee ND(--) 2  
 
Mens Discus Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Jenkins, Jesse 11 Washington & Lee 40.53m(132'11.5) 2 2
4 Barnes, Eddie 9 Washington & Lee 35.33m(115'10.75) 2  
10 Croft, Christian 9 Washington & Lee 32.71m(107'3.75) 2  
5 Agrippina, Michael 9 Washington & Lee 29.64m(97'2.75) 3  
 
Mens Javelin Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
2 Mills, Dylan 11 Washington & Lee 55.89m(183'4.25) 1 8
1 Barnes, Eddie 9 Washington & Lee 48.87m(160'4) 3 4
4 Agrippina, Michael 9 Washington & Lee 40.24m(132'0.25) 2  
9 Mangold, William 11 Washington & Lee 39.43m(129'4.25) 1  
 
Mens Hammer Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
9 Yost, Jordan 10 Washington & Lee 39.64m(130'0.5) 1  
2 Jenkins, Jesse 11 Washington & Lee 36.72m(120'5.5) 2  
4 Agrippina, Michael 9 Washington & Lee 32.04m(105'1.25) 2  
 
Mens Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
5 Sells, Jonathan 10 Washington & Lee 6.02m(19'9) nwi 1 5
12 Croft, Christian 9 Washington & Lee ND(--) nwi 1  
 
Mens Pole Vault Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
6 Fishman, David 10 Washington & Lee 3.96m(12'11.75) 1 3
 
Womens 100m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
5 Fugate, Janey 9 Washington & Lee 13.67 nwi 2  
 
Womens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
6 Woodie, Lauren 10 Washington & Lee 27.46 nwi 3  
 
Womens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
4 Woodie, Lauren 10 Washington & Lee 1:00.74 1 2
 
Womens 800m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
2 Madison, Annelise 10 Washington & Lee 2:17.86 1 8
7 Mensch, Rachel 11 Washington & Lee 2:35.56 2  
3 Driest, Kathryn 10 Washington & Lee 2:41.42 3  
 
Womens 1500m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
6 Schultz, Lauren 11 Washington & Lee 4:50.49 1 3
10 Ortiz, Molly 11 Washington & Lee 4:57.92 1  
4 Andrews, Tori 9 Washington & Lee 5:22.58 3  
7 Soley, Teresa 11 Washington & Lee 5:26.70 3  
 
Womens 5000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
10 Huffman, Brandie 10 Washington & Lee 18:37.85 1 2
6 Soley, Teresa 11 Washington & Lee 20:29.17 2  
 
Womens 100m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
2 Gance, Paige 11 Washington & Lee 17.37 4  
 
Womens 4x100m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
6 Katterha, Stier,
Murray, Fugate
  Washington & Lee 52.20 1 3
 
Womens Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Maxey, Taylor 11 Washington & Lee 11.37m(37'3.5) 2 2
 
Womens Discus Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
3 Maxey, Taylor 11 Washington & Lee 38.39m(125'11.25) 1 6
9 Weiler, Ashley 9 Washington & Lee 31.38m(102'11.25) 1  
 
Womens Javelin Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
4 Dannhauser, Leigh 10 Washington & Lee 25.75m(84'5.75) 2  
6 Olson, Liz 10 Washington & Lee 22.43m(73'7) 2  
7 Ortiz, Lucy 9 Washington & Lee 21.01m(68'11) 2  
9 Kamp, Mary 9 Washington & Lee 19.55m(64'1.5) 2  
 
Womens Hammer Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
3 Maxey, Taylor 11 Washington & Lee 31.21m(102'4.5) 2  
8 Ortiz, Lucy 9 Washington & Lee 19.92m(65'4.25) 2  
 
Womens High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
16 Dannhauser, Leigh 10 Washington & Lee 1.40m(4'7) 1  
17 Kamp, Mary 9 Washington & Lee 1.40m(4'7) 1  
 
Womens Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
4 Fugate, Janey 9 Washington & Lee 4.60m(15'1) nwi 2  
7 Katterhagen, Jillian 9 Washington & Lee 4.46m(14'7.5) nwi 2  
 
Womens Pole Vault Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
2 Katterhagen, Jillian 9 Washington & Lee 3.19m(10'5.5) 1 8
11 Hagan, Alexandra 10 Washington & Lee 2.59m(8'5.75) 1  

Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Team Scores
Men's Team Standings 1 Johns Hopkins 183 2 Salisbury 169.5 3 Rowan 116 4 Christopher Newport 81 5 Washington and Lee 65 6 Frostburg State 56 7 Keystone 39.5 8 Mary Washington 33 9 York (Pa.) 32.5 10 McDaniel 13 11 TCPVC 5.5 Women's Team Standings 1 Towson 274.5 2 Johns Hopkins 129 3 Christopher Newport 104.5 4 Salisbury 101 5 Loyola (Md.) 58 6 Washington and Lee 34 7 Mary Washington 31 7 York (Pa.) 31 9 Keystone 18 10 Frostburg State 6 11 McDaniel 5 12 Unattached 2

 

 

2012 Results - Johns Hopkins Invitational

Published by Coach Matt on Apr 15 2012, 03:49 AM
Lexicon Timing - Contractor License 
                   Hopkins Loyola Invitational - 4/14/2012                   
                          Johns Hopkins University                           
 
Event 1  Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Eckstein, Hannah          FR Johns Hopkins         17:13.96   10         
  2 Clarke, Holly             SO Johns Hopkins         17:24.84    8         
  3 Ogden, Katie              SR Towson                17:42.14    6         
  4 Gibney, Stephanie         SR Loyola (Md.)          18:08.91    5         
  5 Shegoski, Lara            SO Johns Hopkins         18:28.71    4         
  6 Loeb, Frances             FR Johns Hopkins         18:36.06    3         
  7 Huffman, Brandie          SO Washington and Lee    18:37.85    2         
  8 McKenzie, Hannah          JR Towson                18:42.96    1         
  9 Tauber, Elizabeth         FR Towson                18:51.21              
 10 Stinner, Becca            SR Salisbury             18:53.76              
 11 Broach, Julia             FR Johns Hopkins         19:00.81              
 12 Bahneman, Emma            SO Salisbury             19:11.92              
 13 Flock, Abby               SO Johns Hopkins         19:19.81              
 14 Van Doren, Molly          SO Johns Hopkins         19:22.99              
 15 Simmons, Ashley           FR Towson                19:26.36              
 16 Parshall, Mandy           SR York (Pa.)            19:33.95              
 17 Spinapont, Hailey         FR Salisbury             19:43.85              
 18 Kaler, Becky              FR McDaniel              19:58.95              
 19 Steinman, Anna            JR Salisbury             20:03.62              
 20 Polimeni, Kira            FR Salisbury             20:18.91              
 21 Drummond, Gabi            FR Johns Hopkins         20:24.31              
 22 Soley, Teresa             JR Washington and Lee    20:29.17              
 23 Rose, Shayna              SO Johns Hopkins         20:41.69              
 24 Nerenberg, Rachel         SO Loyola (Md.)          20:58.09              
 25 DeGregorio, Mary          FR Loyola (Md.)          21:02.10              
 26 Baselice, Kat             JR Johns Hopkins         21:09.50              
 27 McCracken, Chelsea        JR York (Pa.)            21:48.89              
 28 McHale, Phoebe            FR McDaniel              21:59.14              
 29 Hahn, Kathryn             FR Johns Hopkins         22:02.18              
 30 Bower, Jennifer           SO Frostburg State       22:54.06              
 -- Patron, Elizabeth         SR Frostburg State            DNF              
 -- Carroll, Maura               Georgetown R         X17:27.75              
 -- Garvue, Drea                 Georgetown R         X17:35.71              
 -- Young, Elizabeth             Georgetown R         X17:52.49              

Event 2  Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Finals                                                                          
  1 Fitzgerald, John          SR Salisbury             15:12.61   10            
  2 Robinson, Max             SO Johns Hopkins         15:19.98    8            
  3 Schwartz, Brett           SR Johns Hopkins         15:20.59    6            
  4 Stecklair, Austin         FR Johns Hopkins         15:35.06    5            
  5 Sewnig, Jonathan          FR Rowan                 15:40.94    4            
  6 Toller, David             SR Salisbury             15:42.79    3            
  7 McCormack, Jake           SR Rowan                 15:45.11    2            
  8 Mulroy, Ricky             SO Johns Hopkins         15:48.27    1            
  9 Baker, Josh               JR Johns Hopkins         15:52.08                 
 10 Caupp, Gavin              SR Frostburg State       15:53.00                 
 11 Gupta, Saksham            FR Johns Hopkins         15:55.84                 
 12 Lyons, Corey              SO Mary Washington       15:58.74                 
 13 Henderson, Jesse          SO Frostburg State       15:59.34                 
 14 Marino, Chris             SR Mary Washington       16:03.61                 
 15 Orth, Daivik              FR Johns Hopkins         16:07.24                 
 16 Dordai, Nathan            SO Johns Hopkins         16:07.65                 
 17 Yen, Andrew               SR Johns Hopkins         16:10.77                 
 18 Kays, Josh                SO Johns Hopkins         16:11.50                 
 19 Smith, Matt               SO York (Pa.)            16:14.21                 
 20 Skarda, Tim               SR Salisbury             16:18.87                 
 21 Lo Galbo, Mark            SR Johns Hopkins         16:25.64                 
 22 Buzby, Robert             FR Rowan                 16:31.21                 
 23 Branson, Jeff             SO Mary Washington       16:33.02                 
 24 Hassett, Matt             SR Loyola (Md.)          16:33.27                 
 25 Turner, Blake             SR Mary Washington       16:46.92                 
 26 King, James               FR Mary Washington       16:56.28                 
 27 Reichman, Sam             FR Johns Hopkins         17:02.79                 
 28 Grasso, James             JR Washington and Lee    17:08.95                 
 29 Green, Eric               JR Keystone              17:57.99                 
 30 Davies, Michael           FR Rowan                 18:27.17                 
 -- Hartung, Tim              SO York (Pa.)                 DNF                 
 -- Lobianco, Stephen            Unattached           X15:33.13                 
 -- Friesema, Andrew             Unattached           X16:22.73                 
 -- Guo, Yufeng                  Unattached           X17:44.42                 

Event 3  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================      
    School                                               Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Towson  'A'                                           48.51   10         
     1) Campbell, Evan SO               2) Vaughn, Desiree SO                
     3) Joyner, Kiera SO                4) Hinton, Maya SO                   
  2 Johns Hopkins  'A'                                    50.28    8         
     1) Smith, Alison SR                2) Hussey, Kelley FR                 
     3) Sibener, Leah JR                4) Vallenilla, Amelia JR             
  3 Christopher Newport  'A'                              50.32    6         
     1) Green, Olivia JR                2) Jackson, Cheria SR                
     3) Bell, Kristen SR                4) Miller, Caitlin SO                
  4 York (Pa.)  'A'                                       50.88    5         
     1) Spence, Donteris SO             2) Smith, Jasmine FR                 
     3) Rowlands, Laura SO              4) Fidele, Deborah FR                
  5 Loyola (Md.)  'A'                                     51.36    4         
     1) Westley, Samantha SR            2) McGovern, Eilis FR                
     3) Krupa, Kristina SR              4) Trainer, Megan JR                 
  6 Washington and Lee  'A'                               52.20    3         
     1) Katterhagen, Jillian FR         2) Stier, Natalie SR                 
     3) Murray, Julia SO                4) Fugate, Janey FR                  

Event 4  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================         
    School                                               Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Finals                                                                          
  1 Salisbury  'A'                                        42.01   10            
     1) Adedeji, Jacob SO               2) Austin, Tyler FR                     
     3) Jackson, Adrian JR              4) Newman, Richard FR                   
  2 Christopher Newport  'A'                              42.20    8            
     1) Teaford, Daulton FR             2) Mayes, Robert FR                     
     3) Joyce, Nathan JR                4) Roethel, Richard JR                  
  3 Rowan  'A'                                            42.44    6            
     1) Taylor, Brandon JR              2) Dalce, Jerry FR                      
     3) Rawls, Marcus SO                4) Ejaz, Ali JR                         
  4 Johns Hopkins  'A'                                    42.64    5            
     1) Martin, Rob JR                  2) Naticchia, Alex FR                   
     3) Madu, Tobe JR                   4) Rozanski, Collin SO                  
  5 Frostburg State  'A'                                  42.85    4            
     1) Pinchinat, Patrick SO           2) Robertson, Xzavier JR                
     3) Raymond, Yvon JR                4) Manson, Chauncey JR                  
  6 Washington and Lee  'A'                               43.27    3            
     1) Kim, Agustin SO                 2) Tallman, Alexander SO                
     3) Howard, Parker SO               4) Colliau, Steven JR                   
  7 Mary Washington  'A'                                  44.21    2            
     1) Bechtel, Matt SR                2) Meyer, Allan SO                      
     3) Armstrong, Kyle FR              4) Echard, Dalton SO                    
  8 McDaniel  'A'                                         45.97    1            
     1) Nichols, Jake SR                2) Butler, Woody FR                     
     3) Lachman, Louis SR               4) Birden, Jordan FR                    

Event 5  Women 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Gilmartin-Donohue, Kayli  SR Towson                 4:43.15   10         
  2 Boehmcke, Paige           SO Johns Hopkins          4:47.27    8         
  3 Dillow, Katlyn            JR Towson                 4:47.35    6         
  4 Johnson, Ingrid           FR Johns Hopkins          4:49.33    5         
  5 Provost, Liz              JR Johns Hopkins          4:50.46    4         
  6 Schultz, Lauren           JR Washington and Lee     4:50.49    3         
  7 Murphy, Ashley            FR Johns Hopkins          4:51.54    2         
  8 Shaw, Elizabeth           SO Towson                 4:53.93    1         
  9 Bosse, Anna               FR Loyola (Md.)           4:56.19              
 10 Ortiz, Molly              JR Washington and Lee     4:57.92              
 11 Guinto, Chaylene          FR Johns Hopkins          4:58.61              
 12 Zaharoff, Jade            SR Christopher Newport    4:59.02              
 13 Parshall, Misty           FR York (Pa.)             5:06.61              
 14 Cabral, Stephanie         FR Johns Hopkins          5:07.33              
 15 Smyth, Trinity            FR Mary Washington        5:07.78              
 16 Harrison, Kiera           SO Loyola (Md.)           5:09.00              
 17 Hashmall, Maggie          FR Johns Hopkins          5:09.06              
 18 Fridley, Colleen          FR Johns Hopkins          5:11.94              
 19 Ganjaei, Kimia            JR Johns Hopkins          5:13.05              
 20 Dorney, Alyssa            FR Loyola (Md.)           5:13.41              
 21 Combs, Brittany           SR Mary Washington        5:13.47              
 22 Dandridge, Erin           SO Mary Washington        5:15.44              
 23 Miller, Jess              FR York (Pa.)             5:20.63              
 24 Maher, Gabriel            FR Frostburg State        5:21.80              
 25 Andrews, Tori             FR Washington and Lee     5:22.58              
 26 Hess, Ashley              JR Mary Washington        5:22.76              
 27 Black, Missy              JR McDaniel               5:23.40              
 28 Zahn, Jennifer            FR Loyola (Md.)           5:23.97              
 29 Soley, Teresa             JR Washington and Lee     5:26.70              
 30 Mintel, Josey             JR Johns Hopkins          5:28.58              
 31 Danielewicz, Nicole       JR York (Pa.)             5:30.54              
 32 Berninger, Rachel         SO York (Pa.)             5:34.44              
 33 Neri, Gabby               JR Keystone               5:37.07              
 34 Shinn, Laura              JR McDaniel               5:46.07              
 35 Chand, Joy                JR McDaniel               5:55.61              
 36 Kratzer, Shelley          SO Keystone               6:44.95              

Event 6  Men 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Finals                                                                          
  1 Carotenuto, Michael       JR Rowan                  3:57.75   10            
  2 DuBois, Eric              SR Rowan                  3:58.78    8            
  3 Butler, Wes               SO Johns Hopkins          4:00.08    6            
  4 Martin, Samuel            FR Christopher Newport    4:01.63    5            
  5 Harrison, Stephen         SR Mary Washington        4:02.23    4            
  6 Hallenbeck, Matthew       SO Salisbury              4:03.52    3            
  7 Plunkett, Scott           JR Mary Washington        4:03.92    2            
  8 Gossett, Matt             SR Washington and Lee     4:04.85    1            
  9 Frick, James              JR Johns Hopkins          4:05.19                 
 10 Ferris, Robert            SO Johns Hopkins          4:05.88                 
 11 Kisley, Nick              JR Johns Hopkins          4:06.52                 
 12 Austin, Nathan            SO Salisbury              4:08.63                 
 13 Ache, Daniel              SO Mary Washington        4:09.43                 
 14 Hoffman, Stephen          JR Rowan                  4:10.27                 
 15 Hartung, Tim              SO York (Pa.)             4:10.53                 
 16 Wolmark, Ethan            SO Rowan                  4:11.27                 
 17 Lewis, Michael            FR Rowan                  4:12.08                 
 18 Menk, Julian              FR Mary Washington        4:12.73                 
 19 Polanco, Dan              FR Keystone               4:13.66                 
 20 Spector, Jesse            FR Rowan                  4:14.40                 
 21 Mead, Patrick             SO Frostburg State        4:14.81                 
 22 McArtney, Ian             SR Loyola (Md.)           4:15.85                 
 23 Childres, Steve           JR York (Pa.)             4:17.91                 
 24 Merkel, Peter             FR McDaniel               4:18.16                 
 25 Stetson, Michael          FR York (Pa.)             4:21.04                 
 26 Green, William            FR Mary Washington        4:22.05                 
 26 Smith, Will               FR Rowan                  4:22.05                 
 28 Sanz-Guerrero, Andy       SO Mary Washington        4:22.13                 
 29 Hedrick, Nicholas         FR Christopher Newport    4:28.98                 
 30 Clarke, Justin            FR Keystone               4:30.12                 
 31 Eppler, Craig             SO York (Pa.)             4:30.32                 
 32 Peterson, Matt            FR McDaniel               4:32.00                 
 33 Montano, Miguel           JR Frostburg State        4:34.24                 
 34 Ginsburg, Eric            SO Christopher Newport    4:40.29                 
 35 Kubus, Mike               JR Keystone               4:55.71                 
 36 Stein, Jason              SO McDaniel               4:57.28                 
 -- aramayo, ed                  Falls Road            X3:56.99                 
 -- Thomas, Tristram          SR Falls Road            X3:57.76                 
 -- Majumdar, Arjun           SR Falls Road            X4:17.20                 
 -- Burns, Tim                SR Falls Road            X4:17.84                 

Event 7  Women 1600 Sprint Medley
=======================================================================      
    School                                               Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Towson  'A'                                         4:08.63   10         
     1) Vaughn, Desiree SO              2) Joyner, Kiera SO                  
     3) Campbell, Evan SO               4) Bucaro, Kara FR                   
  2 Johns Hopkins  'A'                                  4:23.81    8         
     1) Ryan, Chloe SO                  2) Sibener, Leah JR                  
     3) Warner, Emilee FR               4) Shelton, Maggie SO                
  3 Loyola (Md.)  'A'                                   4:26.70    6         
     1) Criqui, Charlotte FR            2) Trainer, Megan JR                 
     3) Bahneman, Stephanie FR          4) Potter, Lisa FR                   
  4 York (Pa.)  'A'                                     4:47.66    5         
     1) Smith, Jasmine FR               2) Fidele, Deborah FR                
     3) Gibat, Jackie JR                4) Fox, Nikki FR                     

Event 8  Men 1600 Sprint Medley
=======================================================================         
    School                                               Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Finals                                                                          
  1 York (Pa.)  'A'                                     3:41.01   10            
     1) Follety, John FR                2) Cavaluchi, Phil JR                   
     3) Jamison, Joquan FR              4) Feliciano, Wil FR                    
  2 Johns Hopkins  'A'                                  3:54.34    8            
     1) Kuryiyama, Shunsuke FR          2) Lee, Jonathan SO                     
     3) Sihelnik, Stephen SR            4) Tyson, Nick SO                       

Event 9  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1 Browne, Kamilah           JR Towson                   15.14  -0.9  1  10   
  2 Salke, Katie              JR Towson                   15.44  -0.9  1   8   
  3 Westley, Samantha         SR Loyola (Md.)             15.61  -0.9  1   6   
  4 Hinton, Maya              SO Towson                   15.81  -0.9  1   5   
  5 Cooke, Jessica            JR Towson                   16.10  -0.9  1   4   
  6 Dabney, Ashley            JR Towson                   16.27  -1.9  2   3   
  7 Clark, Michelle           FR Salisbury                16.38  -1.9  2   2   
  8 Greissinger, Alex         SO Salisbury                16.67  -1.9  2   1   
  9 Reilly, Ashley            FR Salisbury                16.73  -0.5  4       
 10 Sutherland, Michelle      JR Mary Washington          16.81  -1.9  2       
 11 McGovern, Eilis           FR Loyola (Md.)             16.88  -1.9  2       
 12 McCormick, Jasmine        FR McDaniel                 17.00  -3.3  3       
 13 Gance, Paige              JR Washington and Lee       17.37  -0.5  4       
 14 Jackson, Cheria           SR Christopher Newport      17.43  -0.9  1       
 14 Taylor, Samantha          SO Frostburg State          17.43  -3.3  3       
 16 Reap, Amanda              SO Christopher Newport      17.60  -3.3  3       
 17 Fusco, Jessica            SO Keystone                 17.99  -3.3  3       
 18 Spera, Kristin            JR Johns Hopkins            18.02  -0.5  4       
 19 Hilbert, Kelly            FR Loyola (Md.)             18.26  -3.3  3       
 20 Parker, Jocelyn           FR York (Pa.)               18.63  -0.5  4       
 21 Willeford, Courtney       SO Loyola (Md.)             21.41  -3.3  3       

Event 10  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points       
===============================================================================       
Finals                                                                                
  1 Hopkins, Devon            FR Salisbury                15.61  -0.2  1  10          
  2 Jebb, Alex                SO Johns Hopkins            15.76  -0.2  1   8          
  3 Dalce, Jerry              FR Rowan                    16.69  -0.2  1   6          
  4 Cooke, Torez              FR Frostburg State          16.88  +0.0  2   5          
  5 Croft, Christian          FR Washington and Lee       16.91  -0.2  1   4          
  6 Bussard, Blake            FR Salisbury                17.77  -0.2  1   3    17.161
  7 Charles, Sam              FR Salisbury                17.77  -0.2  1   2    17.166
  8 Todd, Andrew              SO Keystone                 17.92  +0.0  2   1          
  9 Mattson, Sean             FR Johns Hopkins            18.01  +0.0  2              
 10 Malcolm, Mahzi            FR Johns Hopkins            18.03  +0.0  2              
 11 Fama, Justin              JR Frostburg State          18.20  +0.0  2              
 12 Kletzli, Paul             SO York (Pa.)               21.45  +0.0  2              

Event 11  Women 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1 Vaughn, Desiree           SO Towson                   12.53  -0.6  1  10   
  2 Tolson, Kara              SO Salisbury                12.56  -0.6  1   8   
  3 Joyner, Kiera             SO Towson                   12.86  -0.6  1   6   
  4 Smalley, TaKera           FR Keystone                 13.00  -0.6  1   5   
  5 Jocelyn, Saviana          FR Keystone                 13.11  -0.6  1   4   
  6 Hussey, Kelley            FR Johns Hopkins            13.19  -0.6  1   3   
  7 Smith, Alison             SR Johns Hopkins            13.26  -0.6  1   2   
  8 Rosas, Brittany           FR Keystone                 13.41  -0.7  2   1   
  9 Ryan, Chloe               SO Johns Hopkins            13.44  -0.7  2       
 10 Green, Olivia             JR Christopher Newport      13.47  -0.7  2       
 11 Bell, Kristen             SR Christopher Newport      13.48  -0.7  2       
 12 Fugate, Janey             FR Washington and Lee       13.67  -0.7  2       
 13 Vallenilla, Amelia        JR Johns Hopkins            13.73  -0.7  2       
 14 Rowlands, Laura           SO York (Pa.)               14.24  -3.4  3       
 15 Spence, Donteris          SO York (Pa.)               14.26  -3.4  3       
 16 Sanders, Nya              FR Keystone                 14.76  -3.4  3       
 17 Speller, Laury            FR York (Pa.)               14.83  -3.4  3       

Event 12  Men 100 Meter Dash
=============================================================================== 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points 
=============================================================================== 
Finals                                                                          
  1 Adedeji, Jacob            SO Salisbury                11.19  -1.6  2  10    
  2 Taylor, Brandon           JR Rowan                    11.24  -1.8  1   8    
  3 Tallman, Alexander        SO Washington and Lee       11.25  -1.6  2   6    
  4 Manson, Chauncey          JR Frostburg State          11.36  -1.8  1   5    
  5 Rawls, Marcus             SO Rowan                    11.38  -1.6  2   3.50 
  5 Robertson, Xzavier        JR Frostburg State          11.38  -1.8  1   3.50 
  7 Austin, Tyler             FR Salisbury                11.40  -1.8  1   2    
  8 Jackson, Adrian           JR Salisbury                11.44  -0.8  3   1    
  9 Rozanski, Collin          SO Johns Hopkins            11.44  -0.8  3        
 10 Welsh, Sean               FR Keystone                 11.44  -1.8  1        
 11 Grindley, Chris           SO Salisbury                11.46  -0.8  3        
 12 Evans, Brendan            SO Johns Hopkins            11.47  -1.6  2        
 12 Joyce, Nathan             JR Christopher Newport      11.47  -0.8  3        
 14 Slater, Brian             SR Keystone                 11.50  -1.8  1        
 15 Mayes, Robert             FR Christopher Newport      11.51  -1.6  2        
 16 Bechtel, Matt             SR Mary Washington          11.55  -1.3  4        
 17 Howard, Parker            SO Washington and Lee       11.56  -1.3  4        
 18 Jackson, Jason            JR Frostburg State          11.60  -1.6  2        
 18 Kim, Agustin              SO Washington and Lee       11.60  -0.8  3        
 20 Peterson, Miles           SO Salisbury                11.61  -1.3  4        
 21 Madu, Tobe                JR Johns Hopkins            11.62  -1.6  2        
 22 Raymond, Yvon             JR Frostburg State          11.62  -1.6  2        
 23 Gaddy, Matt               FR Christopher Newport      11.63  -0.8  3        
 24 rivera, victor            SO Unattached               11.71  -1.3  4        
 25 Sells, Jonathan           SO Washington and Lee       11.74  -1.3  4        
 26 Echard, Dalton            SO Mary Washington          11.81  -1.3  4        
 27 St. Hill, Carl            SO Keystone                 11.85  -0.8  3        
 28 Lee, Jonathan             SO Johns Hopkins            12.06  -1.5  5        
 29 Hayes, Isaac              SO Mary Washington          12.10  -1.5  5        
 30 Cook, Griffin             FR Washington and Lee       12.22  -1.5  5        
 31 Armstrong, Kyle           FR Mary Washington          12.36  -1.5  5        
 32 Duckett, Drew             SO Mary Washington          13.03  -1.8  6        
 -- Wallace, Anthony           4 Skeeter Jack            X11.24  -1.8  1        

Event 13  Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Hansen, Dira              SR Christopher Newport      58.54   1  10      
  2 Sutherland, Michelle      JR Mary Washington          59.26   2   8      
  3 Miles, Leslie             SO Towson                   59.83   1   6      
  4 D'Antonio, Jacqueline     JR Loyola (Md.)             59.89   2   5      
  5 Kelly, Paige              FR Mary Washington        1:00.54   2   4      
  6 Bell, Kristen             SR Christopher Newport    1:00.66   1   3      
  7 Woodie, Lauren            SO Washington and Lee     1:00.74   1   2      
  8 Krupa, Kristina           SR Loyola (Md.)           1:01.08   2   1      
  9 Corson, Katie             JR McDaniel               1:01.61   1          
 10 McCord, Taylor            FR Christopher Newport    1:01.74   2          
 11 Buccellato, Marissa       SO Loyola (Md.)           1:01.91   2          
 12 Handy, Whitney            SO Salisbury              1:02.41   3          
 13 Pabst, Caitlyn            FR Christopher Newport    1:02.43   1          
 14 Cocco, Gabrielle          SO Loyola (Md.)           1:03.02   2          
 15 Potter, Lisa              FR Loyola (Md.)           1:03.95   3          
 16 Lincoln, Korissa          FR York (Pa.)             1:06.04   4          
 17 Gruber, Brittany          SR Loyola (Md.)           1:07.13   4          
 18 Shelton, Maggie           SO Johns Hopkins          1:07.65   1          
 19 Williams, Anisha          FR Keystone               1:07.67   4          
 20 Parker, Jocelyn           FR York (Pa.)             1:10.17   4          
 21 Brotzman, Brackney        SR Keystone               1:14.56   4          

Event 14  Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points      
==========================================================================      
Finals                                                                          
  1 Jacobs, Charles           SR Frostburg State          49.29   1  10         
  2 Newman, Richard           FR Salisbury                50.20   1   8         
  3 Gaddy, Matt               FR Christopher Newport      50.47   1   6         
  4 Martin, Rob               JR Johns Hopkins            50.64   1   5         
  5 Meyer, Allan              SO Mary Washington          50.97   2   4         
  6 Carey, Andrew             SO Johns Hopkins            51.26   2   3         
  7 Joyce, Nathan             JR Christopher Newport      51.30   1   2         
  8 Bolden, Michael           SR Keystone                 51.40   2   1         
  9 Alston, Will              SO Rowan                    51.76   4             
 10 Mayes, Robert             FR Christopher Newport      51.89   1             
 11 Holub, Tyler              SO Unattached               52.54   4             
 12 Osbonre, Zak              SO Salisbury                52.58   2             
 13 Collins, Matthew          SO Frostburg State          52.94   3             
 14 Hayden, Markese           SR Frostburg State          53.54   2             
 15 Curry, Aaron              SO Salisbury                53.99   3             
 16 Tuxbury, Ben              SO Mary Washington          54.11   2             
 17 Evans, Maurice            SR Keystone                 54.17   2             
 18 Carroll, Daniel           SO Mary Washington          54.57   3             
 19 Hatcher, Trey             SO Washington and Lee       55.51   4             
 20 Davis, Derrick            SR Keystone                 56.57   3             
 21 Palmer, Brian             JR Washington and Lee       57.48   4             

Event 15  Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Monagle, Annie            JR Johns Hopkins          2:16.11   10         
  2 Madison, Annelise         SO Washington and Lee     2:17.86    8         
  3 Kasimova, Liya            SR Towson                 2:20.39    6         
  4 Hotz, Megan               FR Johns Hopkins          2:21.19    5         
  5 Lawrence, Claire          JR Salisbury              2:21.97    4         
  6 Malone, Elaina            SO Towson                 2:23.89    3         
  7 Cummings, Cassie          SR Johns Hopkins          2:25.43    2         
  8 McGrainer, Nicole         SO Towson                 2:26.24    1         
  9 Green, Deborah               Grace Beauty           2:26.46              
 10 Kent, Lindsey             SR Johns Hopkins          2:27.15              
 11 House, Brittney           FR Christopher Newport    2:28.39              
 12 Sullivan, Monika          JR Johns Hopkins          2:29.64              
 13 Cate, Mara                SR Mary Washington        2:29.98              
 14 Barrett, Aryn             SO Towson                 2:30.15              
 15 Phillips, Megan           SO York (Pa.)             2:32.04              
 16 Teal, Ameera              FR Salisbury              2:34.27              
 17 Puleo, Lauren             FR Loyola (Md.)           2:35.20              
 18 Parshall, Misty           FR York (Pa.)             2:35.41              
 19 Mensch, Rachel            JR Washington and Lee     2:35.56              
 20 Drumheller, Rebecca       JR Keystone               2:35.66              
 21 Ganjaei, Kimia            JR Johns Hopkins          2:36.86              
 22 Combs, Brittany           SR Mary Washington        2:37.69              
 23 Berninger, Rachel         SO York (Pa.)             2:37.91              
 24 Zaharoff, Jade            SR Christopher Newport    2:38.28              
 25 Maher, Gabriel            FR Frostburg State        2:40.49              
 26 Driest, Kathryn           SO Washington and Lee     2:41.42              
 27 Lippy, Hannah             FR Salisbury              2:46.50              
 28 Fox, Nikki                FR York (Pa.)             2:47.38              
 29 Shinn, Laura              JR McDaniel               2:50.57              
 30 Holbrook, Sarah           SO McDaniel               2:53.89              
 31 Chand, Joy                JR McDaniel               2:54.76              
 32 Kratzer, Shelley          SO Keystone               3:18.89              
 33 Kulp, Sarah               FR McDaniel               3:19.72              
 34 Armstrong, Katherine      FR McDaniel               3:35.52              

Event 16  Men 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Finals                                                                          
  1 Burke, Thomas             FR Salisbury              1:55.54   10            
  2 Press, Ben                JR Johns Hopkins          1:55.66    8            
  3 Quimby, David             FR Rowan                  1:55.98    6            
  4 Hallenbeck, Matthew       SO Salisbury              1:56.52    5            
  5 Anderson, Chris           FR Mary Washington        1:57.53    4            
  6 Robertson, Kevin          JR Mary Washington        1:57.76    3            
  7 Saliani, Julian           SO Johns Hopkins          1:58.18    2            
  8 Hyland, Steve             SO Johns Hopkins          1:58.61    1            
  9 Fichter, Zach             JR Mary Washington        1:58.64                 
 10 Justis, David             SO Mary Washington        1:58.99                 
 11 Johnson, Connor           FR Christopher Newport    1:59.85                 
 12 Huffman, Brian            JR Christopher Newport    1:59.90                 
 13 Hamid, Abdul              SO Keystone               2:00.30                 
 14 Dawes, Nate               SO Mary Washington        2:01.03                 
 15 Sihelnik, Stephen         SR Johns Hopkins          2:01.52                 
 16 Bier, Daniel              FR Johns Hopkins          2:01.65                 
 17 Wolmark, Ethan            SO Rowan                  2:02.73                 
 18 Larkin, Andrew            FR Christopher Newport    2:03.41                 
 19 Hayden, Anthony           FR Frostburg State        2:03.47                 
 20 Deminne, Kevin            JR Salisbury              2:03.83                 
 21 Fabbri, Matt              JR Keystone               2:05.09                 
 22 Wilkes, Ian               FR Johns Hopkins          2:05.61                 
 23 Daniels, Andrew           SO Johns Hopkins          2:06.87                 
 24 Sugden, Scott             FR Washington and Lee     2:07.14                 
 25 Fraction, Jordan          FR Rowan                  2:08.14                 
 26 Kirlin, Ryan              JR Johns Hopkins          2:08.31                 
 27 Bever, Wilson             JR Christopher Newport    2:08.73                 
 28 Menk, Julian              FR Mary Washington        2:08.88                 
 29 Shriver, Ron              SR McDaniel               2:10.00                 
 30 Houlihan, Pete            SR Johns Hopkins          2:10.78                 
 31 Purdue, Taylor            JR Rowan                  2:11.07                 
 32 Stetson, Michael          FR York (Pa.)             2:12.83                 
 33 Green, William            FR Mary Washington        2:13.36                 
 34 Paulson, Daniel           FR Loyola (Md.)           2:15.05                 
 35 Clarke, Justin            FR Keystone               2:15.66                 
 36 Baldwin, Alex             SO Frostburg State        2:19.28                 
 37 Wagenfeld, Evan           FR Loyola (Md.)           2:20.52                 
 38 Kubus, Mike               JR Keystone               2:27.73                 
 -- Martin, Samuel            FR Christopher Newport        DNF                 

Event 17  Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points       
===============================================================================       
Finals                                                                                
  1 Tolson, Kara              SO Salisbury                25.46  -1.2  1  10          
  2 Vaughn, Desiree           SO Towson                   25.80  -1.2  1   8          
  3 Joyner, Kiera             SO Towson                   26.50  -1.2  1   6          
  4 Browne, Kamilah           JR Towson                   26.66  -1.2  1   5          
  5 Martin, Shemika           JR Towson                   26.76  -1.7  2   4          
  6 Salke, Katie              JR Towson                   26.82  -1.2  1   3          
  7 Sutherland, Michelle      JR Mary Washington          26.87   0.3  3   2    26.863
  8 Jackson, Cheria           SR Christopher Newport      26.87  -1.2  1   1    26.870
  9 Smith, Alison             SR Johns Hopkins            27.01  -1.2  1              
 10 Willeford, Courtney       SO Loyola (Md.)             27.04   0.3  3              
 11 Ryan, Chloe               SO Johns Hopkins            27.10   0.3  3              
 11 Brennan, Amy              SR Frostburg State          27.10  -1.7  2              
 13 Bergamo, Lauren           FR Towson                   27.17  -1.2  1              
 14 Jocelyn, Saviana          FR Keystone                 27.24  -1.7  2              
 14 Smalley, TaKera           FR Keystone                 27.24   0.3  3              
 16 Piper, Raisha             FR Keystone                 27.32  -2.6  4              
 17 Sibener, Leah             JR Johns Hopkins            27.35  -1.7  2              
 18 Pabst, Caitlyn            FR Christopher Newport      27.46   0.3  3              
 19 Woodie, Lauren            SO Washington and Lee       27.46   0.3  3              
 20 Hussey, Kelley            FR Johns Hopkins            27.52  -1.7  2              
 21 Rosas, Brittany           FR Keystone                 27.63  -1.9  5              
 22 Vallenilla, Amelia        JR Johns Hopkins            27.77   0.3  3              
 23 Cooke, Jessica            JR Towson                   28.48  -1.7  2              
 24 Criqui, Charlotte         FR Loyola (Md.)             28.59  -2.6  4              
 24 McCord, Taylor            FR Christopher Newport      28.59  -2.6  4              
 26 Faulkner, Da'Quana        SR Keystone                 28.83  -1.9  5              
 27 Miller, Caitlin           SO Christopher Newport      28.93  -2.6  4              
 28 Quintin, Kaci             FR Keystone                 29.31  -1.9  5              
 29 Fusco, Jessica            SO Keystone                 29.45  -1.9  5              
 30 Green, Olivia             JR Christopher Newport      29.53  -2.6  4              
 31 Gruber, Brittany          SR Loyola (Md.)             29.87  -1.9  5              
 32 Hacker, Maria             FR Loyola (Md.)             30.09  -2.6  4              
 33 Speller, Laury            FR York (Pa.)               30.12  -1.9  5              
 34 Sanders, Nya              FR Keystone                 30.39  -1.9  5              

Event 18  Men 200 Meter Dash
=============================================================================== 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points 
=============================================================================== 
Finals                                                                          
  1 Tallman, Alexander        SO Washington and Lee       21.91  -0.4  1  10    
  2 Manson, Chauncey          JR Frostburg State          22.09  -0.4  1   8    
  3 Ejaz, Ali                 JR Rowan                    22.25  -0.4  1   6    
  4 Slater, Brian             SR Keystone                 22.27  -0.4  1   5    
  5 Taylor, Brandon           JR Rowan                    22.29  -0.4  1   4    
  6 Maxwell, Jayce            SR Rowan                    22.37  -0.4  1   3    
  7 Newman, Richard           FR Salisbury                22.42  -0.4  1   2    
  8 Adedeji, Jacob            SO Salisbury                22.53  -3.3  2   1    
  9 Austin, Tyler             FR Salisbury                22.68  -3.3  2        
 10 Cavaluchi, Phil           JR York (Pa.)               22.70  -1.7  3        
 11 Naticchia, Alex           FR Johns Hopkins            22.73  -1.7  3        
 12 Raymond, Yvon             JR Frostburg State          23.01  -1.7  3        
 13 Gaddy, Matt               FR Christopher Newport      23.03  -1.7  3        
 14 Mayes, Robert             FR Christopher Newport      23.19  -3.3  2        
 15 Welsh, Sean               FR Keystone                 23.19  -3.3  2        
 16 Jackson, Adrian           JR Salisbury                23.19   2.8  5        
 17 Madu, Tobe                JR Johns Hopkins            23.31  -1.7  3        
 18 Grindley, Chris           SO Salisbury                23.35   2.8  5        
 18 Bechtel, Matt             SR Mary Washington          23.35  -2.3  4        
 20 Rozanski, Collin          SO Johns Hopkins            23.36  -3.3  2        
 21 Bolden, Michael           SR Keystone                 23.38  -2.3  4        
 22 Robertson, Xzavier        JR Frostburg State          23.39  -3.3  2        
 22 Peterson, Miles           SO Salisbury                23.39  -1.7  3        
 24 Hayden, Markese           SR Frostburg State          23.52  -2.3  4        
 25 Joyce, Nathan             JR Christopher Newport      23.53  -3.3  2        
 26 Colliau, Steven           JR Washington and Lee       23.64  -1.7  3        
 27 Howard, Parker            SO Washington and Lee       23.71  -2.3  4        
 28 Osbonre, Zak              SO Salisbury                23.73   2.8  5        
 29 Holub, Tyler              SO Unattached               23.79  -0.6  6        
 30 rivera, victor            SO Unattached               23.80  -1.7  3        
 31 Mickens, Kareem           SO Keystone                 23.86   2.8  5        
 31 Jackson, Jason            JR Frostburg State          23.86  -2.3  4        
 33 Curry, Aaron              SO Salisbury                23.89   2.8  5        
 34 Carroll, Daniel           SO Mary Washington          24.00  -0.6  6        
 35 Sells, Jonathan           SO Washington and Lee       24.10  -2.3  4        
 36 Armstrong, Kyle           FR Mary Washington          24.22   2.8  5        
 37 Keers, Mac                SO Washington and Lee       24.31  -2.3  4        
 38 Hatcher, Trey             SO Washington and Lee       24.36  -0.6  6        
 38 Lachman, Louis            SR McDaniel                 24.36  +0.0  7        
 40 Cook, Griffin             FR Washington and Lee       24.48  +0.0  7        
 41 Shorb, Dana               JR Salisbury                24.54  -0.6  6        
 42 Palmer, Brian             JR Washington and Lee       26.55  +0.0  7        

Event 19  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Hansen, Dira              SR Christopher Newport    1:03.01   1  10      
  2 Wenger, Emily             FR Towson                 1:05.10   1   8      
  3 Hinton, Maya              SO Towson                 1:05.82   1   6      
  4 Greissinger, Alex         SO Salisbury              1:06.23   2   5      
  5 Porter, Jacqueline        SO Loyola (Md.)           1:07.30   2   4      
  6 Clark, Michelle           FR Salisbury              1:07.36   1   3      
  7 Thompson, Brooke          JR Mary Washington        1:07.72   2   2      
  8 Ezenwa, Enuma             FR Christopher Newport    1:08.27   2   1      
  9 Tzaferos, Alexa           JR Johns Hopkins          1:10.11   2          
 10 Kelley, Megan             FR Johns Hopkins          1:10.53   2          
 11 Kelly, Paige              FR Mary Washington        1:12.11   2          
 12 Reilly, Ashley            FR Salisbury              1:13.17   3          
 13 Ferguson, Marie           JR Johns Hopkins          1:13.76   3          
 14 Jackson, Cheria           SR Christopher Newport    1:15.85   1          
 15 Gibat, Jackie             JR York (Pa.)             1:16.64   3          

Event 20  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points      
==========================================================================      
Finals                                                                          
  1 Hopkins, Devon            FR Salisbury                54.27   1  10         
  2 Myers, Dillon             SO Washington and Lee       55.78   1   8         
  3 Bussard, Blake            FR Salisbury                57.35   1   6         
  4 Teribury, Scott           SR Christopher Newport      58.27   1   5         
  5 Minicucci, Andrew         SO Johns Hopkins            58.79   2   4         
  6 Mattson, Sean             FR Johns Hopkins            59.29   2   3         
  7 Echard, Dalton            SO Mary Washington          59.78   1   2         
  8 Kletzli, Paul             SO York (Pa.)             1:00.17   2   1         
  9 Charles, Sam              FR Salisbury              1:02.00   2             
 10 Malcolm, Mahzi            FR Johns Hopkins          1:05.13   3             
 11 Bever, Wilson             JR Christopher Newport    1:05.28   2             
 12 Buxton, Shawn             SO Johns Hopkins          1:08.88   3             
 13 Green, Eric               JR Keystone               1:15.73   3             

Event 21  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Stinner, Becca            SR Salisbury             11:25.15   10         
  2 Murphy, Lily              SO Johns Hopkins         11:34.49    8         
  3 Tobin, Emma               SO Towson                11:44.13    6         
  4 Bondulich, Kelly          FR Loyola (Md.)          11:57.48    5         
  5 Bahneman, Emma            SO Salisbury             12:08.59    4         
  6 Russell, Sarah            FR Christopher Newport   12:49.61    3         
 -- Dougherty, Frances        SO Johns Hopkins              DNF              
 -- Farr, Nicole                 Unattached           X10:46.21              
 -- Laseter, Elizabeth           Unattached           X11:31.89              

Event 22  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Finals                                                                          
  1 Budman, Josh              JR Johns Hopkins          9:50.89   10            
  2 Ceruzzi, Andrew           FR Johns Hopkins         10:13.72    8            
  3 Miluski, Tyler            JR Salisbury             10:17.36    6            
  4 Murray, Wil               FR York (Pa.)            10:19.98    5            
  5 Richard, Daniel           FR Christopher Newport   10:21.89    4            
  6 Austin, Daniel            SO Christopher Newport   10:23.67    3            
  7 Turner, Bradley           FR Christopher Newport   10:30.58    2            
  8 Smith, Alex               FR Washington and Lee    10:43.16    1            
  9 Corrigan, Joe             SO York (Pa.)            10:51.96                 
 10 Warneford-Thomson, Rober  SR Washington and Lee    11:07.66                 

Event 23  Women 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================      
    School                                               Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Loyola (Md.)  'A'                                   9:27.94   10         
     1) Maguire, Kelly FR               2) Cocco, Gabrielle SO               
     3) Doucette, Emily SR              4) D'Antonio, Jacqueline JR          
  2 Johns Hopkins  'A'                                  9:41.23    8         
     1) Johnson, Ingrid FR              2) Hotz, Megan FR                    
     3) Cummings, Cassie SR             4) Boehmcke, Paige SO                
  3 Towson  'A'                                         9:53.82    6         
     1) Malone, Elaina SO               2) McGrainer, Nicole SO              
     3) Barrett, Aryn SO                4) Shaw, Elizabeth SO                
  4 McDaniel  'A'                                      10:38.17    5         
     1) Corson, Katie JR                2) McCormick, Jasmine FR             
     3) Paz, Teresa FR                  4) Black, Missy JR                   
  5 York (Pa.)  'A'                                    10:43.66    4         
     1) Phillips, Megan SO              2) Parshall, Misty FR                
     3) Parshall, Mandy SR              4) Danielewicz, Nicole JR            

Event 24  Men 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================         
    School                                               Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Finals                                                                          
  1 Johns Hopkins  'A'                                  8:06.84   10            
     1) Saliani, Julian SO              2) Butler, Wes SO                       
     3) Press, Ben JR                   4) Carey, Andrew SO                     
  2 Mary Washington  'A'                                8:08.56    8            
     1) Ache, Daniel SO                 2) Harrison, Stephen SR                 
     3) Marino, Chris SR                4) Plunkett, Scott JR                   
  3 Frostburg State  'A'                                8:21.20    6            
     1) Williams, Eric SO               2) Collins, Matthew SO                  
     3) Mead, Patrick SO                4) Jacobs, Charles SR                   
  4 Keystone  'A'                                       8:32.63    5            
     1) Hamid, Abdul SO                 2) Fabbri, Matt JR                      
     3) Polanco, Dan FR                 4) Mickens, Kareem SO                   
  5 McDaniel  'A'                                       8:38.75    4            
     1) Peterson, Matt FR               2) Nichols, Jake SR                     
     3) Merkel, Peter FR                4) Shriver, Ron SR                      
  6 York (Pa.)  'A'                                     8:38.96    3            
     1) Childres, Steve JR              2) Hartung, Tim SO                      
     3) Stetson, Michael FR             4) Eppler, Craig SO                     

Event 25  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================   
    School                                               Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Towson  'A'                                         4:01.57   1  10      
     1) Campbell, Evan SO               2) Martin, Shemika JR                
     3) Wenger, Emily FR                4) Miles, Leslie SO                  
  2 Christopher Newport  'A'                            4:05.21   1   8      
     1) Bell, Kristen SR                2) McCord, Taylor FR                 
     3) Pabst, Caitlyn FR               4) Hansen, Dira SR                   
  3 Loyola (Md.)  'A'                                   4:11.04   1   6      
     1) Buccellato, Marissa SO          2) Porter, Jacqueline SO             
     3) Bahneman, Stephanie FR          4) Krupa, Kristina SR                
  4 Johns Hopkins  'A'                                  4:12.22   1   5      
     1) Smith, Alison SR                2) Sibener, Leah JR                  
     3) Monagle, Annie JR               4) Shelton, Maggie SO                
  5 Keystone  'A'                                       4:28.81   2   4      
     1) Piper, Raisha FR                2) Drumheller, Rebecca JR            
     3) Williams, Anisha FR             4) Fusco, Jessica SO                 
  6 York (Pa.)  'A'                                     4:32.28   2   3      
     1) Fidele, Deborah FR              2) Smith, Jasmine FR                 
     3) Lincoln, Korissa FR             4) Phillips, Megan SO                
 -- Christopher Newport  'B'                           X4:18.73   2          
     1) Crowley, Danielle FR            2) Jackson, Cheria SR                
     3) Ezenwa, Enuma FR                4) House, Brittney FR                
 -- Johns Hopkins  'B'                                 X4:33.05   2          
     1) Provost, Liz JR                 2) Kent, Lindsey SR                  
     3) Ganjaei, Kimia JR               4) Murphy, Ashley FR                 

Event 26  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================      
    School                                               Finals  H# Points      
==========================================================================      
Finals                                                                          
  1 Washington and Lee  'A'                             3:20.86   1  10         
     1) Keers, Mac SO                   2) Myers, Dillon SO                     
     3) Colliau, Steven JR              4) Tallman, Alexander SO                
  2 Rowan  'A'                                          3:21.68   1   8         
     1) Purdue, Taylor JR               2) Maxwell, Jayce SR                    
     3) Ejaz, Ali JR                    4) Rooks, Demetrius JR                  
  3 Johns Hopkins  'A'                                  3:22.36   1   6         
     1) Martin, Rob JR                  2) Naticchia, Alex FR                   
     3) Madu, Tobe JR                   4) Press, Ben JR                        
  4 Salisbury  'A'                                      3:27.82   1   5         
     1) Hopkins, Devon FR               2) Austin, Tyler FR                     
     3) Bussard, Blake FR               4) Newman, Richard FR                   
  5 Christopher Newport  'A'                            3:27.99   1   4         
     1) Gaddy, Matt FR                  2) Joyce, Nathan JR                     
     3) Teaford, Daulton FR             4) Roethel, Richard JR                  
  6 York (Pa.)  'A'                                     3:29.58   2   3         
     1) Follety, John FR                2) White, Le Von SR                     
     3) Feliciano, Wil FR               4) Jamison, Joquan FR                   
  7 Mary Washington  'A'                                3:33.82   2   2         
     1) Dawes, Nate SO                  2) Anderson, Chris FR                   
     3) Fichter, Zach JR                4) Robertson, Kevin JR                  
 -- Washington and Lee  'B'                                 DNF   2             
     1) Smith, Alex FR                  2) Gossett, Matt SR                     
     3) Sugden, Scott FR                4) Warneford-Thomson, Robert SR         
 -- Christopher Newport  'B'                           X3:25.19   1             
     1) Mayes, Robert FR                2) Martin, Samuel FR                    
     3) Asare, Kwarteng SR            4) Bever, Wilson JR                   
 -- Salisbury  'B'                                     X3:30.79   2             
     1) Burke, Thomas FR                2) Osbonre, Zak SO                      
     3) Austin, Nathan SO               4) Hallenbeck, Matthew SO               
 -- Christopher Newport  'C'                           X3:34.60   2             
     1) Teribury, Scott SR                2) Johnson, Connor FR                   
     3) Huffman, Brian JR              4) Turner, Bradley FR                    
 -- Johns Hopkins  'B'                                 X3:44.18   2             
     1) Stecklair, Austin FR            2) Schwartz, Brett SR                   
     3) Kisley, Nick JR                 4) Reichman, Sam FR                     

Event 27  Men Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Drenner, Jay              SR Salisbury               52.46m     172-01  10   
      FOUL  49.78m  52.46m  52.33m                                               
  2 Wade, Jonathon            JR Christopher Newport     44.41m     145-08   8   
      41.17m  41.09m  44.41m  41.75m                                             
  3 Wansel, Kameron           JR York (Pa.)              43.62m     143-01   6   
      43.62m  FOUL  FOUL  37.48m                                                 
  4 Conklin, Jared            SO Keystone                43.21m     141-09   5   
      43.21m  FOUL  41.65m  42.59m                                               
  5 Burkett, Dylan            FR Salisbury               40.89m     134-02   4   
      31.64m  39.66m  FOUL  40.89m                                               
  6 Smith, Christian          JR Frostburg State         40.81m     133-11   3   
      36.05m  37.66m  FOUL  40.81m                                               
  7 Troutman, Ronald          SO Frostburg State         40.04m     131-04   2   
      40.04m  39.50m  FOUL  FOUL                                                 
  8 Mayes, Jon                SO Keystone                39.85m     130-09   1   
      34.25m  FOUL  36.00m  39.85m                                               
  9 Yost, Jordan              SO Washington and Lee      39.64m     130-01       
      FOUL  39.64m  FOUL  FOUL                                                   
 10 Jordan, Jeff              FR Salisbury               38.05m     124-10       
      37.30m  35.07m  38.05m  FOUL                                               
 11 Cronin, Matt              JR Mary Washington         37.86m     124-02       
      36.09m  36.69m  37.86m  37.74m                                             
 12 Davis III, Robert         SO Frostburg State         37.53m     123-01       
      FOUL  37.49m  37.53m  FOUL                                                 
 13 Jenkins, Jesse            JR Washington and Lee      36.72m     120-06       
      35.72m  FOUL  FOUL  36.72m                                                 
 14 Kraft, Eddie              SO York (Pa.)              36.54m     119-10       
      36.12m  32.51m  35.62m  36.54m                                             
 15 Fitch, Giovanni           FR Frostburg State         34.62m     113-07       
      FOUL  34.62m  FOUL  34.16m                                                 
 16 Melton, Anthony           FR Christopher Newport     32.20m     105-08       
      29.97m  FOUL  30.00m  32.20m                                               
 17 Agrippina, Michael        FR Washington and Lee      32.04m     105-01       
      FOUL  FOUL  30.86m  32.04m                                                 
 18 Johnson, Jeremy           FR Frostburg State         31.70m     104-00       
      31.70m  FOUL  30.82m  FOUL                                                 
 19 McMinn, Kendrick          FR Christopher Newport     31.67m     103-11       
      31.67m  FOUL  FOUL  30.10m                                                 
 20 Cruver, Mark              JR Keystone                31.23m     102-05       
      19.22m  26.38m  30.72m  31.23m                                             
 21 McDowell, Nolan           FR Christopher Newport     30.12m      98-10       
      29.02m  30.12m  FOUL  29.52m                                               
 22 Terzulli, Nicholas        SO Frostburg State         28.79m      94-05       
      27.78m  27.64m  28.79m  FOUL                                               
 23 Harris, Anthony           SO Christopher Newport     27.39m      89-10       
      26.45m  FOUL  FOUL  27.39m                                                 
 24 Duckett, Drew             SO Mary Washington         25.74m      84-05       
      25.74m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                   

Event 28  Women Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Smith, Shianna            SR Towson                  50.24m     164-10  10   
      50.24m  49.70m  49.93m  FOUL                                               
  2 Tavik, Chelsea            JR Salisbury               48.45m     158-11   8   
      44.79m  48.45m  43.86m  FOUL                                               
  3 Shivers, Shannel          SR Towson                  46.79m     153-06   6   
      46.79m  FOUL  44.36m  FOUL                                                 
  4 Houghton, Jennifer        SR Salisbury               43.48m     142-08   5   
      43.48m  FOUL  FOUL  43.34m                                                 
  5 Holtzman, Rachel          SR Salisbury               43.41m     142-05   4   
      FOUL  43.41m  40.94m  40.55m                                               
  6 Defnet, Holly             SR Salisbury               38.35m     125-10   3   
      34.14m  38.35m  34.82m  FOUL                                               
  7 Mangold, Sadie            SO Salisbury               37.87m     124-03   2   
      35.30m  35.22m  36.14m  37.87m                                             
  8 Raines, Jill              JR Christopher Newport     35.34m     115-11   1   
      34.19m  35.34m  33.83m  FOUL                                               
  9 Shinn, Katie              JR York (Pa.)              34.61m     113-06       
      33.75m  FOUL  34.61m  34.52m                                               
 10 Shirley, Melissa          SO Towson                  33.88m     111-02       
      FOUL  33.44m  31.69m  33.88m                                               
 11 Washington, Valerie       FR Christopher Newport     33.63m     110-04       
      29.99m  30.42m  33.63m  30.49m                                             
 12 Menniti, Ashley           FR York (Pa.)              33.62m     110-04       
      31.23m  FOUL  FOUL  33.62m                                                 
 13 Appezzato, Alexis         FR Towson                  33.40m     109-07       
      33.40m  FOUL  FOUL  31.72m                                                 
 14 Piscitelli, Alessandra    FR Loyola (Md.)            31.25m     102-06       
      31.25m  30.66m  30.58m  FOUL                                               
 15 Maxey, Taylor             JR Washington and Lee      31.21m     102-05       
      27.18m  FOUL  31.21m  30.89m                                               
 16 Falls, Cheyenne           FR Mary Washington         30.49m     100-00       
      30.49m  FOUL  FOUL  30.42m                                                 
 17 Omotosho, Rashidat        FR Christopher Newport     30.10m      98-09       
      28.76m  30.10m  28.47m  25.12m                                             
 18 Strickler, KateLynn       SO Keystone                29.10m      95-06       
      26.23m  29.10m  27.48m  28.61m                                             
 19 Solomon, Tanisha          FR Keystone                26.49m      86-11       
      FOUL  26.29m  26.49m  FOUL                                                 
 20 Ortiz, Lucy               FR Washington and Lee      19.92m      65-04       
      19.92m  18.72m  19.49m  19.42m                                             
 21 Smith, Christina          FR Frostburg State         19.85m      65-01       
      19.78m  19.85m  FOUL  17.29m                                               
 22 Randolph, Ericka          SO Frostburg State         19.72m      64-08       
      19.19m  18.19m  19.72m  18.22m                                             
 23 Hoag, Kathryn             FR Frostburg State         17.29m      56-09       
      16.27m  17.29m  16.43m  16.36m                                             
 -- Zick, Kaylea                 Unattached             X36.08m     118-04       
      36.08m  35.65m  34.55m  31.63m                                             

Event 29  Men Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Iafrate, Steve            SO Rowan                   56.22m     184-05  10   
      52.18m  56.22m  55.79m  53.18m                                             
  2 Mills, Dylan              JR Washington and Lee      55.89m     183-04   8   
      55.89m  49.17m  53.05m  PASS                                               
  3 Cruver, Mark              JR Keystone                55.43m     181-10   6   
      55.43m  49.02m  53.13m  FOUL                                               
  4 Butler, Woody             FR McDaniel                52.79m     173-02   5   
      FOUL  FOUL  40.99m  52.79m                                                 
  5 Barnes, Eddie             FR Washington and Lee      48.87m     160-04   4   
      41.18m  46.38m  42.09m  48.87m                                             
  6 Kronmiller, Chuck         JR McDaniel                47.64m     156-03   3   
      42.70m  42.69m  47.64m  45.87m                                             
  7 Armstrong, Kyle           FR Mary Washington         47.33m     155-03   2   
      47.33m  46.81m  44.14m  FOUL                                               
  8 McMinn, Kendrick          FR Christopher Newport     46.06m     151-01   1   
      42.48m  FOUL  46.06m  38.60m                                               
  9 Stine, Seth               FR Frostburg State         42.44m     139-03       
      40.67m  42.44m  41.10m  40.07m                                             
 10 Calloway, Jordan          SR Frostburg State         41.87m     137-04       
      38.80m  38.90m  39.21m  41.87m                                             
 11 Fama, Justin              JR Frostburg State         41.03m     134-07       
      39.64m  41.03m  37.73m  40.76m                                             
 12 Bever, Wilson             JR Christopher Newport     40.94m     134-04       
      FOUL  40.94m  35.75m  FOUL                                                 
 13 Agrippina, Michael        FR Washington and Lee      40.24m     132-00       
      35.37m  FOUL  33.10m  40.24m                                               
 14 Mangold, William          JR Washington and Lee      39.43m     129-04       
      39.43m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                   
 15 Harris, Anthony           SO Christopher Newport     38.11m     125-00       
      37.78m  38.11m  FOUL  37.78m                                               
 16 Ways, James               SO McDaniel                38.07m     124-11       
      36.53m  37.72m  38.07m  37.45m                                             
 17 Madrid, Ruben             FR Johns Hopkins           37.76m     123-11       
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  37.76m                                                   
 18 Zippilli, Matthew         FR York (Pa.)              36.83m     120-10       
      32.25m  FOUL  FOUL  36.83m                                                 
 19 Wagenfeld, Evan           FR Loyola (Md.)            36.11m     118-06       
      22.28m  33.56m  27.85m  36.11m                                             
 20 Tuxbury, Ben              SO Mary Washington         34.79m     114-02       
      29.78m  34.79m  32.39m  33.15m                                             
 21 Nichols, Jake             SR McDaniel                34.54m     113-04       
      34.54m  FOUL  33.65m  33.70m                                               
 22 Terzulli, Nicholas        SO Frostburg State         33.66m     110-05       
      31.47m  33.66m  32.02m  31.62m                                             
 23 Farris, Loren             FR Christopher Newport     33.20m     108-11       
      FOUL  FOUL  31.44m  33.20m                                                 
 24 Tyson, Nick               SO Johns Hopkins           31.36m     102-11       
      31.36m  31.02m  FOUL  PASS                                                 
 25 Schilling, Anthony        SO Frostburg State         30.66m     100-07       
      30.63m  30.66m  FOUL  28.77m                                               
 26 Shriver, Ron              SR McDaniel                30.37m      99-08       
      30.37m  29.75m  FOUL  FOUL                                                 
 27 Murchison, Alex           FR McDaniel                29.69m      97-05       
      24.65m  29.69m  28.61m  FOUL                                               
 28 Thompson, Jeff            FR McDaniel                27.06m      88-09       
      27.06m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                   

Event 30  Women Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Appezzato, Alexis         FR Towson                  40.58m     133-02  10   
      FOUL  FOUL  40.58m  39.90m                                                 
  2 Swenson, Emily            SO Johns Hopkins           38.72m     127-00   8   
      FOUL  37.46m  35.40m  38.72m                                               
  3 Demonda, Brittany         SO York (Pa.)              38.25m     125-06   6   
      31.28m  38.25m  34.06m  FOUL                                               
  4 Tavik, Chelsea            JR Salisbury               36.36m     119-03   5   
      FOUL  31.85m  36.36m  34.79m                                               
  5 Strickler, KateLynn       SO Keystone                34.43m     112-11   4   
      34.43m  FOUL  30.83m  FOUL                                                 
  6 Kennedy, Kathryn          JR Towson                  33.92m     111-03   3   
      33.62m  33.92m  PASS  PASS                                                 
  7 Mangold, Sadie            SO Salisbury               30.03m      98-06   2   
      30.03m  29.79m  27.72m  FOUL                                               
  8 Cabral, Stephanie         FR Johns Hopkins           29.94m      98-03   1   
      22.21m  22.27m  29.26m  29.94m                                             
  9 Lucas, Olivia             JR Johns Hopkins           29.83m      97-10       
      FOUL  29.83m  FOUL  27.71m                                                 
 10 Willeford, Courtney       SO Loyola (Md.)            28.15m      92-04       
      27.93m  28.15m  26.41m  26.35m                                             
 11 Smith, Christina          FR Frostburg State         27.62m      90-07       
      27.62m  27.28m  25.70m  27.59m                                             
 12 Amalfe, Stephanie         JR Johns Hopkins           26.58m      87-02       
      FOUL  26.58m  25.79m  25.09m                                               
 13 Dannhauser, Leigh         SO Washington and Lee      25.75m      84-06       
      23.86m  24.96m  25.75m  22.99m                                             
 14 Langley, Taryn            JR Christopher Newport     24.29m      79-08       
      19.70m  20.60m  16.02m  24.29m                                             
 15 Olson, Liz                SO Washington and Lee      22.43m      73-07       
      20.06m  22.43m  20.32m  18.39m                                             
 16 Ortiz, Lucy               FR Washington and Lee      21.01m      68-11       
      20.94m  21.01m  20.81m  FOUL                                               
 17 Hoag, Kathryn             FR Frostburg State         19.87m      65-02       
      19.24m  18.54m  17.02m  19.87m                                             
 18 Kamp, Mary                FR Washington and Lee      19.55m      64-02       
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  19.55m                                                   
 19 McHale, Phoebe            FR McDaniel                17.28m      56-08       
      17.28m  15.57m  12.61m  12.51m                                             
 20 Rosa, Mary                FR Frostburg State         13.08m      42-11       
      12.72m  12.81m  13.08m  12.46m                                             
 -- Mitchell, Melanie            Unattached             X32.83m     107-08       
      31.80m  32.83m  31.09m  29.80m                                             

Event 31  Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Diekewicz, Adam           JR Rowan                    4.41m   14-05.50  10   
     3.20 3.35 3.51 3.66 3.81 3.96 4.11 4.26 4.41 4.56                           
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX                           
  2 Taylor, Joseph            JR Christopher Newport     J4.41m   14-05.50   8   
     3.20 3.35 3.51 3.66 3.81 3.96 4.11 4.26 4.41 4.56                           
        P    P    P    P    P   XO    P    O    O  XXX                           
  3 Brown, Andrew             SR Tcpvc                    4.26m   13-11.75   5.50
     3.20 3.35 3.51 3.66 3.81 3.96 4.11 4.26 4.41                                
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXX                                
  3 Roethel, Richard          JR Christopher Newport      4.26m   13-11.75   5.50
     3.20 3.35 3.51 3.66 3.81 3.96 4.11 4.26 4.41                                
        P    P    P    P    P    O    P   XO  XXX                                
  5 Vozzo, Paul               FR Johns Hopkins            4.11m   13-05.75   4   
     3.20 3.35 3.51 3.66 3.81 3.96 4.11 4.26                                     
        P    P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX                                     
  6 Fishman, David            SO Washington and Lee       3.96m   12-11.75   3   
     3.20 3.35 3.51 3.66 3.81 3.96 4.11                                          
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX                                          
  7 Comeau, Christopher       SO Christopher Newport      3.81m   12-06.00   2   
     3.20 3.35 3.51 3.66 3.81 3.96                                               
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX                                               
  8 Browne, Stephen           SO Christopher Newport      3.66m   12-00.00   0.50
     3.20 3.35 3.51 3.66 3.81                                                    
        P    P    O   XO  XXX                                                    
  8 Paulovich, Nicholas       JR York (Pa.)               3.66m   12-00.00   0.50
     3.20 3.35 3.51 3.66 3.81                                                    
        P    P    P   XO  XXX                                                    
 10 Nichols, Jake             SR McDaniel                J3.66m   12-00.00       
     3.20 3.35 3.51 3.66 3.81                                                    
        P    P   XO  XXO  XXX                                                    
 11 Spadaro, Michael          FR Johns Hopkins           J3.66m   12-00.00       
     3.20 3.35 3.51 3.66 3.81                                                    
        P    P  XXO  XXO  XXX                                                    
 12 Lohr, Michael             FR Mary Washington          3.51m   11-06.25       
     3.20 3.35 3.51 3.66                                                         
        P    P    O  XXX                                                         
 13 Civetta, Patrick          FR Johns Hopkins           J3.51m   11-06.25       
     3.20 3.35 3.51 3.66                                                         
        P    P   XO  XXX                                                         
 14 Genovese, Lucas           FR Christopher Newport     J3.51m   11-06.25       
     3.20 3.35 3.51 3.66                                                         
        O    O   XO  XXX                                                         
 15 Lindahl, Graham           FR Salisbury                3.35m   10-11.75       
     3.20 3.35 3.51                                                              
        O    O  XXX                                                              
 -- Shriver, Calvin           SR Frostburg State             NH                  
     3.20 3.35                                                                   
        P  XXX                                                                   
 -- Stott, William            SO Unattached                  NH                  
     3.20 3.35 3.51 3.66                                                         
        P    P    P  XXX                                                         
 -- Todd, Andrew              SO Keystone                    NH                  
     3.20 3.35 3.51 3.66 3.81 3.96 4.11                                          
        P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX                                          
 -- Ludwig, Rob               SR Athey Athletics             NH                  
     3.20 3.35 3.51 3.66 3.81 3.96 4.11 4.26                                     
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX                                     
 -- Schilling, Anthony        SO Frostburg State             NH                  
     3.20                                                                        
      XXX                                                                        

Event 32  Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Hammerton, Kalee          JR Christopher Newport      3.34m   10-11.50  10   
     2.29 2.44 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 3.34 3.50                                
        P    P    P    P    O    O   XO   XO  XXX                                
  2 Katterhagen, Jillian      FR Washington and Lee       3.19m   10-05.50   8   
     2.29 2.44 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 3.34                                     
        P    P    P    P   XO    O    O  XXX                                     
  3 Snell, Lauren             FR Christopher Newport     J3.19m   10-05.50   6   
     2.29 2.44 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 3.34                                     
        P    P    P    P    O  XXO    O  XXX                                     
  4 Harrington, Claire        FR Mary Washington          3.04m    9-11.75   5   
     2.29 2.44 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19                                          
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX                                          
  5 Taylor, Samantha          SO Frostburg State         J3.04m    9-11.75   4   
     2.29 2.44 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19                                          
        P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXX                                          
  6 Petti, Emilee             SO Towson                  J3.04m    9-11.75   3   
     2.29 2.44 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19                                          
        P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX                                          
  7 Kashka, Emily             JR Johns Hopkins            2.89m    9-05.75   1.50
     2.29 2.44 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04                                               
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX                                               
  7 Bower, Kelsey             FR Johns Hopkins            2.89m    9-05.75   1.50
     2.29 2.44 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04                                               
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX                                               
  9 Razzano, Ashley           FR York (Pa.)               2.74m    8-11.75       
     2.29 2.44 2.59 2.74 2.89                                                    
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX                                                    
  9 Buck, Emily               FR Salisbury                2.74m    8-11.75       
     2.29 2.44 2.59 2.74 2.89                                                    
        P   XO   XO    O  XXX                                                    
 11 Reilly, Ashley            FR Salisbury                2.59m    8-06.00       
     2.29 2.44 2.59 2.74                                                         
        P    O    O  XXX                                                         
 11 Hagan, Alexandra          SO Washington and Lee       2.59m    8-06.00       
     2.29 2.44 2.59 2.74                                                         
        P    O    O  XXX                                                         
 11 Benigno, Gina             SR Towson                   2.59m    8-06.00       
     2.29 2.44 2.59 2.74                                                         
        P    P    O  XXX                                                         
 11 Decker, Tricia            SO Johns Hopkins            2.59m    8-06.00       
     2.29 2.44 2.59 2.74                                                         
        O    O    O  XXX                                                         
 15 Ebersole, Samantha        SO Frostburg State          2.44m    8-00.00       
     2.29 2.44 2.59                                                              
        O    O  XXX                                                              
 15 Pabst, Caitlyn            FR Christopher Newport      2.44m    8-00.00       
     2.29 2.44 2.59                                                              
        O  XXO  XXX                                                              
 15 Vill, Tracey              JR Johns Hopkins            2.44m    8-00.00       
     2.29 2.44 2.59                                                              
        P   XO  XXX                                                              
 18 Hacker, Maria             FR Loyola (Md.)             2.29m    7-06.00       
     2.29 2.44                                                                   
       XO  XXX                                                                   
 -- Langley, Taryn            JR Christopher Newport         NH                  
     2.29                                                                        
      XXX                                                                        
 -- Fox, Nikki                FR York (Pa.)                  NH                  
     2.29                                                                        
      XXX                                                                        
 -- Reap, Amanda              SO Christopher Newport         NH                  
     2.29                                                                        
      XXX                                                                        
 -- Deckert, Megan            FR Towson                      NH                  
     2.29 2.44                                                                   
        P  XXX                                                                   
 -- McCord, Taylor            FR Christopher Newport         NH                  
     2.29                                                                        
      XXX                                                                        

Event 33  Men Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
Finals                                                                                
  1 Jebb, Alex                SO Johns Hopkins            6.55m   1.3  21-06.00  10   
     6.39m(+0.0) 6.43m(0.1) 6.55m(1.3) 6.49m(0.8)                                     
  2 Naticchia, Alex           FR Johns Hopkins            6.37m   1.0  20-10.75   8   
     6.23m(+0.0) 6.12m(0.2) 6.37m(1.0) FOUL                                           
  3 Ford, Curtis              FR Salisbury                6.25m  +0.0  20-06.25   6   
     6.25m(+0.0) 6.22m(0.1) 6.16m(1.5) 6.02m(0.8)                                     
  4 Sells, Jonathan           SO Washington and Lee       6.02m   0.3  19-09.00   5   
     6.02m(0.3) 5.12m(0.8) PASS      PASS                                             
  5 Lee, Jonathan             SO Johns Hopkins            5.97m   0.7  19-07.00   4   
     5.97m(0.7) 5.83m(0.3) 5.71m(0.5) 5.89m(+0.0)                                     
  6 Adedeji, Jacob            SO Salisbury                5.96m  +0.0  19-06.75   3   
     5.96m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      PASS                                             
  7 Walsh, Ryan               FR Johns Hopkins            5.95m   0.2  19-06.25   2   
     FOUL      5.95m(0.2) 5.77m(1.4) FOUL                                             
  8 Rickell, Christopher      FR Frostburg State          5.92m   0.8  19-05.25   1   
     5.89m(0.1) 5.62m(+0.0) FOUL      5.92m(0.8)                                      
  9 Lilly, John               SR Mary Washington          5.88m   0.1  19-03.50       
     FOUL      5.88m(0.1) FOUL      FOUL                                              
 10 Zapf, Aaron               SO Keystone                 5.87m   1.6  19-03.25       
     5.59m(0.6) FOUL      FOUL      5.87m(1.6)                                        
 11 Herbert, Paul             JR Salisbury                5.74m  +0.0  18-10.00       
     5.40m(0.6) 5.46m(+0.0) 5.63m(+0.0) 5.74m(+0.0)                                   
 12 Spadaro, Michael          FR Johns Hopkins            5.69m   0.2  18-08.00       
     5.46m(1.4) 5.69m(0.2) FOUL      5.44m(0.9)                                       
 13 Etheridge, Josh           FR Keystone                 5.68m   0.4  18-07.75       
     FOUL      5.58m(1.6) FOUL      5.68m(0.4)                                        
 14 Hopkins, Devon            FR Salisbury                5.59m   0.2  18-04.25       
     FOUL      5.59m(0.2) 5.45m(1.9) 5.37m(1.0)                                       
 15 Curry, Jack               SO Rowan                    5.50m   1.8  18-00.50       
     FOUL      5.50m(1.8) 5.50m(1.7) 5.41m(2.0)                                       
 16 Slater, Brian             SR Keystone                 5.49m   1.3  18-00.25       
     5.49m(1.3) FOUL      5.39m(0.8) 5.49m(1.3)                                       
 17 Kuryiyama, Shunsuke       FR Johns Hopkins            5.48m   0.8  17-11.75       
     5.48m(0.8) 5.35m(1.0) 5.25m(0.3) 5.31m(1.4)                                      
 18 Alexander, Gregory        SO Frostburg State          5.47m   0.4  17-11.50       
     5.47m(0.4) 4.75m(2.3) PASS      PASS                                             
 19 English, Christian        SO Keystone                 5.45m   1.0  17-10.75       
     FOUL      FOUL      5.45m(1.0) 5.12m(1.4)                                        
 20 Wilson, Harper            SR Johns Hopkins            5.23m   0.7  17-02.00       
     FOUL      5.23m(0.7) FOUL      FOUL                                              
 21 Revere, James             SO Frostburg State          5.05m   2.5  16-07.00       
     5.05m(2.5) FOUL      4.82m(1.2) FOUL                                             
 22 Wingate, Darien           FR Keystone                 4.96m   0.8  16-03.25       
     FOUL      4.68m(1.6) 4.96m(0.8) FOUL                                             
 -- Evans, Brendan            SO Johns Hopkins             FOUL                       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                                               
 -- Croft, Christian          FR Washington and Lee        FOUL                       
     FOUL      FOUL      PASS      PASS                                               
 -- Wallace, Anthony           4 Skeeter Jack            X7.25m  +0.0  23-09.50       
     6.98m(0.3) 7.14m(+0.0) FOUL      7.25m(+0.0)                                     

Event 34  Women Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
Finals                                                                                
  1 Hansen, Dira              SR Christopher Newport      5.12m  +0.0  16-09.75  10   
     4.95m(+0.0) 5.07m(-0.5) 5.12m(+0.0) 5.10m(0.2)                                   
  2 Pierre, Vanessa           FR Towson                   5.10m   0.2  16-08.75   8   
     5.00m(0.7) 5.10m(0.2) 5.03m(0.8) FOUL                                            
  3 Tolson, Kara              SO Salisbury                5.03m  +0.0  16-06.00   6   
     4.86m(0.3) 4.74m(0.9) 5.03m(+0.0) PASS                                           
  4 Sutherland, Michelle      JR Mary Washington          5.00m   0.2  16-05.00   5   
     4.46m(1.5) FOUL      4.72m(0.4) 5.00m(0.2)                                       
  5 Jackson, Cheria           SR Christopher Newport      4.99m   0.9  16-04.50   4   
     FOUL      4.99m(0.9) FOUL      4.75m(0.7)                                        
  6 Green, Olivia             JR Christopher Newport      4.93m   2.2  16-02.25   3   
     FOUL      FOUL      4.93m(2.2) FOUL                                              
  7 Bush, Alexis              FR Frostburg State          4.84m   1.7  15-10.50   2   
     4.84m(1.7) 4.68m(-0.1) FOUL      FOUL                                            
  8 Miller, Caitlin           SO Christopher Newport      4.81m   0.5  15-09.50   1   
     4.76m(0.3) FOUL      4.81m(0.5) 4.66m(1.4)                                       
  9 Smalley, TaKera           FR Keystone                 4.79m  +0.0  15-08.75       
     4.79m(+0.0) 4.35m(+0.0) 4.59m(+0.0) 4.59m(1.0)                                   
  9 Tzaferos, Alexa           JR Johns Hopkins            4.79m  +0.0  15-08.75       
     4.62m(1.2) 4.65m(+0.0) 4.79m(+0.0) FOUL                                          
 11 Bergamo, Lauren           FR Towson                   4.76m  +0.0  15-07.50       
     4.50m(1.7) 4.66m(0.8) 4.76m(+0.0) 4.69m(+0.0)                                    
 12 Kelley, Megan             FR Johns Hopkins            4.74m   1.1  15-06.75       
     4.74m(1.1) 4.58m(1.8) FOUL      4.43m(1.1)                                       
 13 Smith, Jenna              FR Loyola (Md.)             4.66m   1.3  15-03.50       
     4.37m(-0.5) 4.41m(1.8) 4.60m(2.0) 4.66m(1.3)                                     
 14 Clark, Michelle           FR Salisbury                4.63m   0.7  15-02.25       
     4.63m(0.7) FOUL      4.48m(+0.0) PASS                                            
 15 Fugate, Janey             FR Washington and Lee       4.60m   2.2  15-01.25       
     4.31m(1.6) 4.38m(+0.0) 4.60m(2.2) PASS                                           
 16 Baileys, Marci            JR Loyola (Md.)             4.50m   3.7  14-09.25       
     4.18m(0.3) 4.21m(2.3) 4.37m(0.8) 4.50m(3.7)                                      
 17 DeBeary, Crystal          FR Salisbury                4.48m   2.1  14-08.50       
     4.48m(2.1) 4.46m(1.5) FOUL      FOUL                                             
 18 Hilbert, Kelly            FR Loyola (Md.)             4.46m   1.2  14-07.75       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      4.46m(1.2)                                         
 18 Katterhagen, Jillian      FR Washington and Lee       4.46m   0.9  14-07.75       
     FOUL      4.46m(0.9) PASS      PASS                                              
 20 Okrongly, Claire          JR Loyola (Md.)             4.45m   0.2  14-07.25       
     4.45m(2.2) 4.45m(0.2) 4.42m(2.4) 4.26m(2.2)                                      
 21 Lavell, Emily             JR Johns Hopkins            4.40m   3.3  14-05.25       
     FOUL      4.40m(3.3) FOUL      FOUL                                              
 22 Meade, Devin              SR Johns Hopkins            4.19m   3.4  13-09.00       
     4.19m(3.4) 4.12m(4.4) PASS      PASS                                             
 -- Ward, Becky               SO Johns Hopkins             FOUL                       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                                               

Event 35  Men High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  2 Walsh, Ryan               FR Johns Hopkins           J1.90m    6-02.75  10   
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95                                          
        P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX                                          
  3 Mathis, Joshua            FR Salisbury               J1.90m    6-02.75   8   
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95                                          
        P    P    P    O  XXO    O  XXX                                          
  4 Mineo, Giuseppe           JR Rowan                   J1.85m    6-00.75   6   
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90                                               
        P    P    P   XO    O  XXX                                               
  5 Teaford, Daulton          FR Christopher Newport     J1.85m    6-00.75   5   
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90                                               
       XO    O  XXO    O  XXO  XXX                                               
  6 Herbert, Paul             JR Salisbury               J1.80m    5-10.75   3.50
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85                                                    
        P    O    O    O  XXX                                                    
  6 Rickell, Christopher      FR Frostburg State         J1.80m    5-10.75   3.50
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85                                                    
        P    P    P    O  XXX                                                    
  8 Curry, Jack               SO Rowan                   J1.80m    5-10.75   1.50
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85                                                    
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX                                                    
  8 Zapf, Aaron               SO Keystone                 1.75m    5-08.75   1.50
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80                                                         
       XO  XXO  XXO  XXX                                                         
  9 Etheridge, Josh           FR Keystone                 1.65m    5-05.00       
     1.65 1.70                                                                   
       XO  XXX                                                                   
 -- Farris, Loren             FR Christopher Newport         NH                  
     1.65                                                                        
      XXX                                                                        
 -- Stinson, Xavier           SO Unattached              X2.00m    6-06.75       
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05                                
        P    P    P   XO   XO   XO    O  XXO  XXX                                

Event 36  Women High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Campbell, Evan            SO Towson                   1.60m    5-03.00  10   
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65                                               
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX                                               
  2 Rowlands, Laura           SO York (Pa.)              J1.60m    5-03.00   8   
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65                                               
        P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX                                               
  3 Dabney, Ashley            JR Towson                   1.55m    5-01.00   5.50
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60                                                    
        P    P    P    O  XXX                                                    
  3 Elliott, Jenna            SO Christopher Newport      1.55m    5-01.00   5.50
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60                                                    
        P    P    P    O  XXX                                                    
  5 Ezenwa, Enuma             FR Christopher Newport     J1.55m    5-01.00   4   
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60                                                    
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX                                                    
  6 Harrison, Alyssa          JR Loyola (Md.)             1.50m    4-11.00   3   
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55                                                         
        P    O    O  XXX                                                         
  7 Macchiaverna, Amy         FR Loyola (Md.)            J1.50m    4-11.00   2   
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55                                                         
        P    O   XO  XXX                                                         
  8 Cooke, Jessica            JR Towson                  J1.50m    4-11.00   1   
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55                                                         
        P    O  XXO  XXX                                                         
  9 Salke, Katie              JR Towson                  J1.50m    4-11.00       
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55                                                         
       XO    O  XXO  XXX                                                         
 10 McCormick, Jasmine        FR McDaniel                 1.45m    4-09.00       
     1.40 1.45 1.50                                                              
        O   XO  XXX                                                              
 10 Bullock, Jacqueline       FR Loyola (Md.)             1.45m    4-09.00       
     1.40 1.45 1.50                                                              
        O    O  XXX                                                              
 10 Meade, Devin              SR Johns Hopkins            1.45m    4-09.00       
     1.40 1.45 1.50                                                              
        O    O  XXX                                                              
 10 Krueger, Annie            FR McDaniel                 1.45m    4-09.00       
     1.40 1.45 1.50                                                              
        O    O  XXX                                                              
 14 Dannhauser, Leigh         SO Washington and Lee       1.40m    4-07.00       
     1.40 1.45                                                                   
        O  XXX                                                                   
 14 Kamp, Mary                FR Washington and Lee       1.40m    4-07.00       
     1.40 1.45                                                                   
        O  XXX                                                                   
 -- Amaducci, Kim                Unattached              X1.60m    5-03.00       
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65                                               
        P    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX                                               
 -- Mitchell, Melanie            Unattached              X1.50m    4-11.00       
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55                                                         
        P    O   XO  XXX                                                         

Event 37  Men Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
Finals                                                                                
  1 Asare, Kwarteng           SR Christopher Newport     13.93m  +0.0  45-08.50  10   
     13.93m(+0.0) FOUL      13.90m(0.5) 13.86m(0.5)                                   
  2 Jebb, Alex                SO Johns Hopkins           13.83m   3.5  45-04.50   8   
     13.12m(-1.0) 13.83m(3.5) FOUL      13.74m(2.8)                                   
  3 Spadaro, Michael          FR Johns Hopkins           13.16m   3.5  43-02.25   6   
     12.12m(0.1) 12.63m(2.0) 12.88m(2.4) 13.16m(3.5)                                  
  4 Evans, Brendan            SO Johns Hopkins           12.53m   0.2  41-01.50   5   
     FOUL      12.53m(0.2) FOUL      PASS                                             
  5 Wingate, Darien           FR Keystone                12.00m   2.0  39-04.50   4   
     11.60m(2.0) FOUL      12.00m(2.0) 11.89m(1.8)                                    
  6 Wilson, Harper            SR Johns Hopkins           11.94m   1.7  39-02.25   3   
     11.38m(2.0) FOUL      11.44m(1.8) 11.94m(1.7)                                    
  7 Curry, Jack               SO Rowan                   11.80m   1.5  38-08.75   2   
     FOUL      11.80m(1.5) 11.74m(2.1) 11.35m(1.2)                                    
  8 Rickell, Christopher      FR Frostburg State         11.57m  +0.0  37-11.50   1   
     FOUL      11.57m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL                                            
 -- Revere, James             SO Frostburg State           FOUL                       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                                               

Event 38  Women Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
Finals                                                                                
  1 Hansen, Dira              SR Christopher Newport     11.23m   1.9  36-10.25  10   
     FOUL      10.65m(0.6) 10.95m(0.3) 11.23m(1.9)                                    
  2 Miller, Caitlin           SO Christopher Newport     10.82m  +0.0  35-06.00   8   
     10.82m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      10.82m(+0.0)                                    
  3 Salke, Katie              JR Towson                  10.79m   0.8  35-05.00   6   
     FOUL      10.79m(0.8) FOUL      FOUL                                             
  4 Thompson, Brooke          JR Mary Washington         10.77m   1.7  35-04.00   5   
     10.28m(+0.0) 10.54m(0.8) 10.49m(-1.5) 10.77m(1.7)                                
  5 Defnet, Holly             SR Salisbury               10.72m   2.4  35-02.00   4   
     10.72m(2.4) 10.35m(0.5) 10.26m(1.1) FOUL                                         
  6 Pierre, Vanessa           FR Towson                  10.30m   0.8  33-09.50   3   
     10.28m(0.2) 10.27m(2.2) 10.30m(0.8) 9.91m(1.9)                                   
  7 Tzaferos, Alexa           JR Johns Hopkins           10.24m   1.7  33-07.25   2   
     9.65m(+0.0) FOUL      10.02m(+0.0) 10.24m(1.7)                                   
  8 Smith, Jenna              FR Loyola (Md.)            10.10m   2.5  33-01.75   1   
     10.02m(+0.0) 10.05m(1.5) 10.03m(1.6) 10.10m(2.5)                                 
  9 DeBeary, Crystal          FR Salisbury                9.99m   2.5  32-09.50       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      9.99m(2.5)                                         
 10 Vill, Tracey              JR Johns Hopkins            9.94m   1.5  32-07.50       
     9.41m(0.9) 9.41m(1.5) 9.54m(2.5) 9.94m(1.5)                                      
 11 Wolinsky, Rachel          FR Johns Hopkins            9.93m   0.4  32-07.00       
     FOUL      9.93m(0.4) 9.60m(+0.0) 9.82m(0.7)                                      
 12 Baileys, Marci            JR Loyola (Md.)             9.70m   1.6  31-10.00       
     9.70m(1.6) 9.16m(1.6) 9.19m(1.1) 9.44m(+0.0)                                     
 13 Lavell, Emily             JR Johns Hopkins            9.54m   0.5  31-03.75       
     8.68m(+0.0) 9.54m(0.5) FOUL      FOUL                                            
 14 Bergamo, Lauren           FR Towson                   9.52m   1.1  31-03.00       
     9.13m(1.1) 9.52m(1.1) 9.26m(1.1) FOUL                                            
 15 Ward, Becky               SO Johns Hopkins            9.41m  +0.0  30-10.50       
     9.41m(+0.0) 9.32m(1.9) 9.30m(1.0) 9.19m(1.2)                                     
 16 Johnson, Jade             FR Towson                   9.24m   2.4  30-03.75       
     FOUL      8.76m(0.9) 9.24m(2.4) FOUL                                             
 17 Okrongly, Claire          JR Loyola (Md.)             9.17m   1.0  30-01.00       
     FOUL      9.07m(+0.0) 9.17m(1.0) 9.04m(1.2)                                      

Event 39  Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Conklin, Jared            SO Keystone                14.65m   48-00.75  10   
      13.35m  13.87m  13.91m  14.65m                                             
  2 Visconti, Frank           JR Rowan                   14.18m   46-06.25   8   
      12.76m  FOUL  14.18m  FOUL                                                 
  3 Sand, Luke                SR Johns Hopkins           14.08m   46-02.50   6   
      12.41m  14.08m  PASS  PASS                                                 
  4 Drenner, Jay              SR Salisbury               13.98m   45-10.50   5   
      13.17m  13.31m  13.98m  13.51m                                             
  5 Smith, Christian          JR Frostburg State         13.57m   44-06.25   4   
      FOUL  12.59m  13.37m  13.57m                                               
  6 DiPascale, Ryan           FR Salisbury               13.41m   44-00.00   3   
      13.26m  13.41m  FOUL  13.09m                                               
  7 Roethel, Richard          JR Christopher Newport     13.20m   43-03.75   2   
      12.50m  11.99m  12.20m  13.20m                                             
  8 Burkett, Dylan            FR Salisbury               13.13m   43-01.00   1   
      12.85m  13.09m  13.13m  FOUL                                               
  9 Hickman, Jonathan         SO Johns Hopkins           13.09m   42-11.50       
      FOUL  12.04m  13.09m  FOUL                                                 
 10 Jenkins, Jesse            JR Washington and Lee      12.96m   42-06.25       
      FOUL  12.62m  FOUL  12.96m                                                 
 11 Barnes, Eddie             FR Washington and Lee      12.62m   41-05.00       
      12.35m  12.62m  12.12m  12.40m                                             
 12 Mayes, Jon                SO Keystone                12.54m   41-01.75       
      FOUL  FOUL  11.87m  12.54m                                                 
 13 Butler, Woody             FR McDaniel                12.42m   40-09.00       
      11.64m  9.78m  12.32m  12.42m                                              
 14 Wade, Jonathon            JR Christopher Newport     12.35m   40-06.25       
      12.25m  11.72m  12.21m  12.35m                                             
 15 Jordan, Jeff              FR Salisbury               12.25m   40-02.25       
      FOUL  12.25m  11.86m  FOUL                                                 
 16 Dubos, Austin             SR York (Pa.)              12.23m   40-01.50       
      FOUL  11.49m  12.23m  12.18m                                               
 17 Kraft, Eddie              SO York (Pa.)              11.94m   39-02.25       
      11.42m  FOUL  11.94m  11.26m                                               
 18 Troutman, Ronald          SO Frostburg State         11.88m   38-11.75       
      11.64m  11.67m  FOUL  11.88m                                               
 19 Jenkins, Jason            FR Rowan                   11.57m   37-11.50       
      FOUL  FOUL  11.15m  11.57m                                                 
 19 Palescando, Alexander     FR York (Pa.)              11.57m   37-11.50       
      FOUL  FOUL  11.57m  11.50m                                                 
 21 Wansel, Kameron           JR York (Pa.)              11.47m   37-07.75       
      11.47m  11.45m  FOUL  FOUL                                                 
 22 Cronin, Matt              JR Mary Washington         11.32m   37-01.75       
      FOUL  10.77m  11.32m  FOUL                                                 
 23 McDowell, Nolan           FR Christopher Newport     11.14m   36-06.75       
      11.14m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                   
 24 Davis III, Robert         SO Frostburg State         10.88m   35-08.50       
      10.60m  10.65m  10.72m  10.88m                                             
 25 Nichols, Jake             SR McDaniel                10.70m   35-01.25       
      10.70m  10.46m  10.10m  FOUL                                               
 25 Dunn, Kyle                FR McDaniel                10.70m   35-01.25       
      10.70m  9.33m  9.97m  10.33m                                               
 27 Jensen, Greg              SR York (Pa.)              10.21m   33-06.00       
      10.21m  9.59m  FOUL  10.00m                                                
 28 Terzulli, Nicholas        SO Frostburg State          9.82m   32-02.75       
      9.70m  9.64m  9.82m  9.46m                                                 
 29 Murchison, Alex           FR McDaniel                 9.50m   31-02.00       
      8.52m  9.50m  9.02m  FOUL                                                  
 30 Duckett, Drew             SO Mary Washington          9.05m   29-08.25       
      8.46m  9.05m  9.02m  8.70m                                                 
 -- Yost, Jordan              SO Washington and Lee        FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  PASS  PASS                                                     
 -- Blatchley, Tyler             Unattached             X17.84m   58-06.50       
      FOUL  17.22m  17.84m  FOUL                                                 
 -- Agoris, Nick                 Unattached             X10.77m   35-04.00       
      10.18m  FOUL  10.77m  10.68m                                               

Event 40  Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Tavik, Chelsea            JR Salisbury               13.52m   44-04.25  10   
      13.52m  13.50m  FOUL  FOUL                                                 
  2 Shivers, Shannel          SR Towson                  12.31m   40-04.75   8   
      11.70m  11.78m  12.31m  11.92m                                             
  3 Shirley, Melissa          SO Towson                  11.91m   39-01.00   6   
      11.42m  11.90m  11.91m  11.27m                                             
  4 Smith, Shianna            SR Towson                  11.78m   38-07.75   5   
      FOUL  10.70m  FOUL  11.78m                                                 
  5 Swenson, Emily            SO Johns Hopkins           11.58m   38-00.00   4   
      11.04m  10.80m  11.58m  11.30m                                             
  6 Merkow, Alana             JR Johns Hopkins           11.49m   37-08.50   3   
      10.86m  11.45m  11.06m  11.49m                                             
  7 Maxey, Taylor             JR Washington and Lee      11.37m   37-03.75   2   
      FOUL  9.95m  10.31m  11.37m                                                
  8 Houghton, Jennifer        SR Salisbury               10.97m   36-00.00   1   
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  10.97m                                                   
  9 Amalfe, Stephanie         JR Johns Hopkins           10.86m   35-07.75       
      10.86m  10.60m  10.80m  10.63m                                             
 10 Jackson, Meaghan          JR York (Pa.)              10.70m   35-01.25       
      9.97m  FOUL  10.30m  10.70m                                                
 11 Falls, Cheyenne           FR Mary Washington         10.67m   35-00.25       
      10.67m  FOUL  10.19m  10.12m                                               
 12 Defnet, Holly             SR Salisbury               10.40m   34-01.50       
      10.40m  FOUL  FOUL  10.07m                                                 
 13 Washington, Valerie       FR Christopher Newport     10.20m   33-05.75       
      10.20m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                   
 14 Jabour, Sarah             FR Johns Hopkins           10.10m   33-01.75       
      10.10m  9.40m  9.22m  9.50m                                                
 15 Holtzman, Rachel          SR Salisbury               10.06m   33-00.25       
      10.06m  9.63m  9.72m  9.80m                                                
 16 Menniti, Ashley           FR York (Pa.)              10.04m   32-11.25       
      10.03m  FOUL  FOUL  10.04m                                                 
 17 Willeford, Courtney       SO Loyola (Md.)             9.62m   31-06.75       
      8.61m  9.62m  9.20m  8.70m                                                 
 18 Cooke, Jessica            JR Towson                   9.56m   31-04.50       
      7.60m  9.36m  FOUL  9.56m                                                  
 19 Malzbender, Katherine     SO Johns Hopkins            9.47m   31-01.00       
      8.90m  9.32m  9.20m  9.47m                                                 
 19 Randolph, Ericka          SO Frostburg State          9.47m   31-01.00       
      9.47m  8.92m  9.06m  9.41m                                                 
 21 McCormick, Jasmine        FR McDaniel                 9.20m   30-02.25       
      8.64m  9.20m  8.70m  8.50m                                                 
 22 Piscitelli, Alessandra    FR Loyola (Md.)             8.70m   28-06.50       
      8.70m  FOUL  8.43m  7.90m                                                  
 23 Spera, Kristin            JR Johns Hopkins            8.60m   28-02.75       
      7.90m  8.52m  8.60m  8.42m                                                 
 24 Smith, Christina          FR Frostburg State          8.50m   27-10.75       
      8.20m  8.35m  8.50m  8.36m                                                 
 25 Omotosho, Rashidat        FR Christopher Newport      7.67m   25-02.00       
      FOUL  FOUL  6.40m  7.67m                                                   
 26 Salke, Katie              JR Towson                   7.57m   24-10.00       
      6.63m  7.35m  7.57m  7.20m                                                 
 27 Hoag, Kathryn             FR Frostburg State          7.47m   24-06.25       
      6.90m  7.47m  7.30m  7.33m                                                 
 28 Clark, Heather            SO Keystone                 7.00m   22-11.75       
      6.90m  6.50m  6.92m  7.00m                                                 
 29 Adams, Kimberly           SR Frostburg State          4.60m   15-01.25       
      4.28m  4.60m  4.50m  4.60m                                                 

Event 41  Men Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Sand, Luke                SR Johns Hopkins           46.18m     151-06  10   
      46.18m  42.88m  44.99m  43.43m                                             
  2 Drenner, Jay              SR Salisbury               45.11m     148-00   8   
      40.65m  45.11m  43.74m  44.33m                                             
  3 Jordan, Jeff              FR Salisbury               41.27m     135-05   6   
      FOUL  38.01m  FOUL  41.27m                                                 
  4 Burkett, Dylan            FR Salisbury               41.18m     135-01   5   
      40.21m  34.57m  41.18m  39.34m                                             
  5 Bailey, Marcus            SO York (Pa.)              40.86m     134-01   4   
      FOUL  38.52m  40.86m  38.23m                                               
  6 Visconti, Frank           JR Rowan                   40.84m     134-00   3   
      FOUL  FOUL  40.65m  40.84m                                                 
  7 Jenkins, Jesse            JR Washington and Lee      40.53m     133-00   2   
      35.17m  40.53m  FOUL  FOUL                                                 
  8 Jenkins, Jason            FR Rowan                   40.11m     131-07   1   
      40.11m  36.59m  37.14m  38.98m                                             
  9 Hickman, Jonathan         SO Johns Hopkins           39.94m     131-00       
      FOUL  FOUL  35.74m  39.94m                                                 
 10 Wade, Jonathon            JR Christopher Newport     38.40m     126-00       
      33.93m  33.56m  FOUL  38.40m                                               
 11 Troutman, Ronald          SO Frostburg State         37.82m     124-01       
      37.82m  FOUL  36.44m  FOUL                                                 
 12 Conklin, Jared            SO Keystone                36.48m     119-08       
      36.48m  35.26m  FOUL  FOUL                                                 
 13 McDowell, Nolan           FR Christopher Newport     36.46m     119-07       
      32.32m  34.23m  36.46m  35.84m                                             
 14 Davis III, Robert         SO Frostburg State         35.37m     116-00       
      FOUL  33.51m  35.37m  33.95m                                               
 15 Barnes, Eddie             FR Washington and Lee      35.33m     115-11       
      32.05m  FOUL  32.81m  35.33m                                               
 16 Lilly, John               SR Mary Washington         35.30m     115-10       
      34.68m  35.30m  34.28m  FOUL                                               
 17 Butler, Woody             FR McDaniel                34.80m     114-02       
      26.21m  34.52m  34.80m  FOUL                                               
 18 Smith, Christian          JR Frostburg State         34.79m     114-02       
      34.79m  33.69m  31.63m  FOUL                                               
 19 Roethel, Richard          JR Christopher Newport     34.76m     114-00       
      33.15m  34.76m  32.46m  34.44m                                             
 20 Dubos, Austin             SR York (Pa.)              34.73m     113-11       
      FOUL  FOUL  34.73m  FOUL                                                   
 21 McMinn, Kendrick          FR Christopher Newport     34.51m     113-03       
      33.39m  34.51m  FOUL  FOUL                                                 
 22 Nichols, Jake             SR McDaniel                33.47m     109-10       
      28.35m  33.35m  32.96m  33.47m                                             
 23 DiPascale, Ryan           FR Salisbury               33.19m     108-11       
      33.19m  32.25m  FOUL  FOUL                                                 
 24 Palescando, Alexander     FR York (Pa.)              33.06m     108-05       
      26.59m  30.63m  FOUL  33.06m                                               
 25 Croft, Christian          FR Washington and Lee      32.71m     107-04       
      32.71m  FOUL  30.32m  FOUL                                                 
 26 Madrid, Ruben             FR Johns Hopkins           32.12m     105-04       
      FOUL  FOUL  31.63m  32.12m                                                 
 27 Kronmiller, Chuck         JR McDaniel                31.12m     102-01       
      25.69m  FOUL  30.22m  31.12m                                               
 28 Fitch, Giovanni           FR Frostburg State         30.79m     101-00       
      30.79m  29.26m  FOUL  FOUL                                                 
 29 Johnson, Jeremy           FR Frostburg State         30.03m      98-06       
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  30.03m                                                   
 30 Mayes, Jon                SO Keystone                29.90m      98-01       
      FOUL  29.90m  FOUL  FOUL                                                   
 31 Agrippina, Michael        FR Washington and Lee      29.64m      97-03       
      29.64m  29.58m  FOUL  28.76m                                               
 32 Murchison, Alex           FR McDaniel                28.51m      93-06       
      28.51m  26.90m  28.04m  25.01m                                             
 33 Cronin, Matt              JR Mary Washington         26.36m      86-06       
      26.36m  26.02m  FOUL  FOUL                                                 
 34 Harris, Anthony           SO Christopher Newport     26.16m      85-10       
      25.84m  25.86m  FOUL  26.16m                                               
 35 Dunn, Kyle                FR McDaniel                25.79m      84-07       
      24.89m  23.63m  25.79m  24.12m                                             
 36 Calloway, Jordan          SR Frostburg State         21.37m      70-01       
      19.79m  FOUL  15.69m  21.37m                                               
 37 Thompson, Jeff            FR McDaniel                19.57m      64-02       
      FOUL  16.50m  FOUL  19.57m                                                 
 -- Ayeni, Opeyemi               Unattached             X57.09m     187-04       
      57.09m  56.45m  54.37m  FOUL                                               
 -- Braxton, Aaron            SR Unattached             X49.65m     162-11       
      43.58m  FOUL  FOUL  49.65m                                                 

Event 42  Women Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1                                                                        
  1 Shivers, Shannel          SR Towson                  41.28m     135-05  10   
      41.28m  40.46m  37.01m  39.29m                                             
  2 Smith, Shianna            SR Towson                  40.99m     134-06   8   
      35.10m  40.99m  35.22m  FOUL                                               
  3 Maxey, Taylor             JR Washington and Lee      38.39m     125-11   6   
      38.39m  36.75m  34.16m  FOUL                                               
  4 Amalfe, Stephanie         JR Johns Hopkins           37.79m     124-00   5   
      33.73m  FOUL  FOUL  37.79m                                                 
  5 Shirley, Melissa          SO Towson                  37.39m     122-08   4   
      36.81m  37.16m  37.39m  35.05m                                             
  6 Tavik, Chelsea            JR Salisbury               36.83m     120-10   3   
      36.83m  33.72m  33.23m  32.28m                                             
  7 Zick, Kaylea                 Unattached              35.92m     117-10   2   
      32.72m  35.14m  34.83m  35.92m                                             
  8 Houghton, Jennifer        SR Salisbury               33.59m     110-02   1   
      33.59m  FOUL  29.20m  32.60m                                               
  9 Weiler, Ashley            FR Washington and Lee      31.38m     102-11       
      31.38m  30.96m  FOUL  28.76m                                               
 10 Holtzman, Rachel          SR Salisbury               30.78m     101-00       
      30.78m  27.48m  FOUL  FOUL                                                 
 11 Piscitelli, Alessandra    FR Loyola (Md.)            30.63m     100-06       
      FOUL  29.75m  FOUL  30.63m                                                 
 12 Mangold, Sadie            SO Salisbury               29.96m      98-03       
      28.52m  28.12m  29.96m  29.63m                                             
 13 Malzbender, Katherine     SO Johns Hopkins           29.85m      97-11       
      FOUL  26.50m  29.85m  FOUL                                                 
 14 Merkow, Alana             JR Johns Hopkins           29.71m      97-06       
      FOUL  29.71m  28.89m  28.58m                                               
 15 Swenson, Emily            SO Johns Hopkins           28.94m      94-11       
      23.44m  28.94m  FOUL  FOUL                                                 
Flight  2                                                                        
  1 Defnet, Holly             SR Salisbury               27.64m      90-08       
      26.62m  27.64m  27.52m  FOUL                                               
  2 Menniti, Ashley           FR York (Pa.)              27.42m      89-11       
      25.48m  27.42m  FOUL  FOUL                                                 
  3 Jackson, Meaghan          JR York (Pa.)              22.92m      75-02       
      22.92m  FOUL  FOUL  19.30m                                                 
  4 Jabour, Sarah             FR Johns Hopkins           22.64m      74-03       
      21.99m  FOUL  22.64m  21.76m                                               
  5 Smith, Christina          FR Frostburg State         22.35m      73-04       
      19.54m  22.35m  18.50m  22.29m                                             
  6 Solomon, Tanisha          FR Keystone                21.61m      70-11       
      21.61m  16.99m  FOUL  16.24m                                               
  7 Randolph, Ericka          SO Frostburg State         20.86m      68-05       
      18.47m  20.86m  FOUL  17.92m                                               
  8 Clark, Heather            SO Keystone                19.58m      64-03       
      FOUL  19.58m  FOUL  17.04m                                                 
  9 Adams, Kimberly           SR Frostburg State         12.24m      40-02       
      11.59m  FOUL  11.98m  12.24m                                               

 
 
Post as: 
 

Media

Videos (31)
View
+
Photos (0)
View
+
Articles (1)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Our Photos (0 of 0)

 

Our Blogs (0 of 0)

 

Our Videos (31 of 70)

 
Womens 5000m Heat 1 - Johns Hopkins Invitational 2012
 
Womens 5000m Heat 2 - Johns Hopkins Invitational 2012
All (31)
 

Results