Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Our Media/Results from Swarthmore Last Chance Meet  

Select Year:

Swarthmore Last Chance Meet
May 14th
Swathmore, Pennsylvania, United States
 

Our Results

Swarthmore Last Chance Meet - May 14, 2012
Swathmore, PA, US
 
Men: 200m | 800m | 1500m | 3k Steeple | 110h | 4x100m | Shot | Discus | TJ | PV

Women: 400m | 800m | 1500m | 3k Steeple | 4x400m | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV
 
Mens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
4 Teaford, Daulton 9 Christopher Newp 22.06 nwi 1  
 
Mens 800m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
7 Hedrick, Nicholas 9 Christopher Newp 1:57.66 4  
8 Martin, Samuel 9 Christopher Newp 1:58.28 4  
 
Mens 1500m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
4 Lewin, Donovan 9 Christopher Newp 4:15.35 7  
 
Mens 3k Steeple Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
14 Richard, Daniel 9 Christopher Newp 10:04.62 1  
 
Mens 110m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Roethel, Richard 11 Christopher Newp 15.50 2  
 
Mens 4x100m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
2 Teaford, Mayes,
Joyce, Roethel
  Christopher Newp 42.27 1  
 
Mens Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
10 Wade, Jonathon 11 Christopher Newp 12.77m(41'10.75) 1  
 
Mens Discus Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
15 Wade, Jonathon 11 Christopher Newp 38.23m(125'5) 1  
 
Mens Triple Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Asare, Kwarteng 12 Christopher Newp 14.57m(47'9.5) nwi 1  
 
Mens Pole Vault Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
4 Taylor, Joseph 11 Christopher Newp 4.50m(14'9) 1  
10 Roethel, Richard 11 Christopher Newp 4.05m(13'3.25) 1  
11 Fishman, David 11 Christopher Newp NH(--) 1  
 
Womens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Walker, Fredsal 9 Christopher Newp 59.40 2  
 
Womens 800m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
3 Hansen, Dira 12 Christopher Newp 2:09.25 1  
 
Womens 1500m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
2 McClelland, Jessica 10 Christopher Newp 4:48.95 4  
 
Womens 3k Steeple Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
5 Zaharoff, Jade 12 Christopher Newp 11:33.41 1  
 
Womens 4x400m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
3 Pabst, Bell,
Jackson, Walker
  Christopher Newp 3:55.88 1  
 
Womens High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
2 Elliott, Jenna 10 Christopher Newp 1.62m(5'3.75) 1  
 
Womens Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
10 Jackson, Cheria 12 Christopher Newp 5.38m(17'7.75) nwi 1  
 
Womens Triple Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
8 Miller, Caitlin 10 Christopher Newp 10.74m(35'2.75) nwi 1  
 
Womens Pole Vault Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
3 Hammerton, Kalee 11 Christopher Newp 3.15m(10'4) 1  

Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude

 

 

2012 Results - Swarthmore Last Chance Meet

Published by Coach Matt on May 15 2012, 04:32 AM
Licensed to Swarthmore Last Chance Meet - Single Meet License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/14/2012 11:08 PM
                    Swarthmore Last Chance Meet - 5/14/2012                    
                              Swarthmore College                               
                                Swarthmore, PA                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Carrier-Eades, Chelsea       WEST VIRGINI             11.82  -0.2  1 
  2 Townsend, Chene              WEST VIRGINI             11.97  -0.2  1 
  3 Iheukwumere, Marvellous      COLUMBIA                 12.07  -0.2  1 
  4 Williams, Taylor             FORCE FIELDS             12.15  -0.2  1 
  5 Kham, Mariam                 AMK INTERNATIONA         12.19  -0.2  1 
  6 Kenneh, Isatta               TEMPLE                   12.23  -0.2  1 
  7 Depass, Gennie               TEMPLE                   12.44   0.1  2 
  8 Laurito, Amanda              URSINUS                  12.47   0.1  2 
  9 Henderson, Renee             UNATTACHED               12.49   0.1  2 
 10 Powell, Ashley               MONTCLAIR ST             12.58  -0.2  1 
 11 Beckford, Shantel            ROWAN                    12.78   0.1  2 
 12 Jones, Imani                 MONTCLAIR ST             12.81   0.1  2 
 13 Perrins, Stacey              MISERICORDIA             12.84   0.1  2 
 14 Kelly, Paige                 MARY WASHING             12.98  -0.5  3 
 15 Pugh, Jasmine                GWYNEDD-MERC             13.05  -0.5  3 
 16 Wright, Jayee                NEUMANN                  13.22  -0.5  3 
 17 Simon, Hayleigh              GARDEN STATE             13.62  -0.5  3 
 18 Lockwood, Ashley             ELIZABETHTOW             13.95  -0.5  3 
 19 Wilson, Tashay               ROWAN                    14.05   0.1  2 
 20 Mbakwe, Alexis               GARDEN STATE             14.23  -0.5  3 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Iheukwumere, Marvellous      COLUMBIA                 24.44  -0.9  1 
  2 Kham, Mariam                 AMK INTERNATIONA         24.89  -0.9  1 
  3 Kenneh, Isatta               TEMPLE                   25.00  -0.9  1 
  4 Tolson, Kara                 SALISBURY                25.13  -0.9  1 
  5 Laurito, Amanda              URSINUS                  25.53  -0.9  1 
  6 Williamson, Lisa             MORAVIAN                 25.90  -0.9  1 
  7 Tingba, Adrienne             NEUMANN                  25.94  -0.2  2 
  8 Sutter, Brielle              MORAVIAN                 26.02  -0.2  2 
  9 Grow, Stephanie              MISERICORDIA             26.45  -0.2  2 
 10 Polynice, Josephine          RUTGERS-NEWA             26.49  -0.2  2 
 11 Depass, Gennie               TEMPLE                   26.51  -0.9  1 
 12 Kelly, Paige                 MARY WASHING             26.64  -0.9  1 
 13 Thompson, Brooke             MARY WASHING             27.13  -0.1  3 
 14 Wright, Brianna              MORAVIAN                 27.24  -0.2  2 
 15 Zabrodsky, Abby              ROCHESTER                27.25  -0.2  2 
 16 Carter, Kelsey               MARY WASHING             27.98  -0.1  3 
 17 Simon, Hayleigh              GARDEN STATE             27.99  -0.1  3 
 18 Parker, Akimmie              FARMINGDALE              28.39  -0.1  3 
 19 Ruggiero, Kristina           MORAVIAN                 28.41  -0.1  3 
 20 Mbakwe, Alexis               GARDEN STATE             28.49  -0.1  3 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Herrick, Stephanie           CPTC NEW BAL             56.79   1 
  2 Craven, Katie                MESSIAH                  58.41   1 
  3 Polynice, Josephine          RUTGERS-NEWA             58.81   1 
  4 Smith, Alison                JOHNS HOPKIN             59.12   1 
  5 Walker, Fredsal              CHRISTOPHER              59.40   2 
  6 Grow, Stephanie              MISERICORDIA           1:00.09   2 
  7 Linders, Brooke              SUSQUEHANNA            1:00.16   2 
  8 Brown, Lauren                GWYNEDD-MERC           1:00.24   2 
  9 Cascio, Michelle             TCNJ                   1:00.42   1 
 10 Lanzillotti, Alexis          MANHATTANVIL           1:00.45   2 
 11 Fields, Amani                FORCE FIELDS           1:01.03   1 
 12 Streater, Brianna            ROWAN                  1:01.28   2 
 13 Carter, Kelsey               MARY WASHING           1:01.85   3 
 14 Hicks, Mia                   NEUMANN                1:01.86   2 
 15 Streater, Alexus             ROWAN                  1:02.09   2 
 16 Ruggiero, Kristina           MORAVIAN               1:02.25   3 
 17 Diemicke, Marjorie           FARMINGDALE            1:02.32   3 
 18 Reh, Carissa                 GWYNEDD-MERC           1:02.51   3 
 19 Creighton, Emily             GWYNEDD-MERC           1:03.05   3 
 20 McGarrity, Holly             GWYNEDD-MERC           1:03.36   3 
 21 Booker, Quanisha             GARDEN STATE           1:04.22   3 
 22 Darden, Khaliah              GWYNEDD-MERC           1:04.65   3 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilson, AJ                   UNATTACHED             2:05.19  
  2 Hamric, Karly                UNATTACHED             2:07.27  
  3 Hansen, Dira                 CHRISTOPHER            2:09.25  
  4 Henkel, Lauren               UNATTACHED             2:09.99  
  5 Monagle, Annie               JOHNS HOPKIN           2:10.10  
  6 Adams, Cynthia               LEBANON VALL           2:11.34  
  7 Storbeck, Caitlin            LA SALLE               2:12.25  
  8 Hammond, Rebecca             SWARTHMORE             2:12.56  
  9 Giovagnoli, Heather          RIDER                  2:12.76  
 10 Aldea, Stephanie             WEST VIRGINI           2:13.50  
 11 Bradshaw, Andrea             CPTC NEW BAL           2:15.72  
 12 Binczyk, Alyssa              NYU                    2:16.02  
 13 Beebe, Stephanie             SWARTHMORE             2:16.20  
 14 Bash, Erica                  MUHLENBERG             2:17.22  
 15 Valdes, Cassy                TCNJ                   2:18.21  
 16 Tearnan, Amelia              ELIZABETHTOW           2:18.53  
 17 Pellowe, Amanda              GETTYSBURG             2:18.70  
 18 Senters, Kelly               UNATTACHED             2:19.70  
 19 McCloskey, Danielle          GWYNEDD-MERC           2:21.05  
 20 Underkofler, Ashley          ELIZABETHTOW           2:21.17  
 21 Alleva, Laura                SUSQUEHANNA            2:21.78  
 22 Comiskey, Bridget            MISERICORDIA           2:21.79  
 23 Lamb, Emily                  URSINUS                2:21.80  
 24 Cameron, Kelsey              MISERICORDIA           2:22.53  
 25 Addison, Yaa                 GETTYSBURG             2:23.90  
 26 Mongeau, Julia               LEBANON VALL           2:25.95  
 27 Sellman, Regina              GWYNEDD-MERC           2:26.26  
 28 Keane, Emilie                WIDENER                2:30.53  
 29 McGee, Caitlin               URSINUS                2:31.15  
 30 Cabasino, Megan              FARMINGDALE            2:44.55  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Reid, Sheila                 VILLANOVA              4:14.27  
  2 Hussar, Carmen               UNATTACHED             4:15.57  
  3 Culley, Julie                NYAC ASICS             4:15.61  
  4 Gallagher, Kerri             PACERS TC              4:16.07  
  5 Akande, Nicky                VILLANOVA              4:17.33  
  6 Centrowitz, Lauren           NEW BALANCE            4:18.14  
  7 Koch, Erin                   PACERS TC              4:18.68  
  8 Cliff, Rachel                SPEED RIVER TC         4:19.18  
  9 Newbery, Mellisa             UNATTACHED             4:21.54  
 10 Beck, Catherine              CPTC NEW BAL           4:21.90  
 11 O'Connell, Jessica           WEST VIRGINI           4:21.98  
 12 McDonald, Darcy              UNATTACHED             4:22.61  
 13 Gallo, Lindsay               UNATTACHED             4:24.46  
 14 Peck, Angelica               SYRACUSE               4:30.88  
 15 Hogan, Callie                VILLANOVA              4:31.28  
 16 Wright, Beth                 SYRACUSE               4:32.12  
 17 Gispert, Emily               UNATTACHED             4:32.69  
 18 Bannon, Alyssa               TCNJ                   4:33.85  
 19 Peacock, Jena                ROWAN                  4:35.32  
 20 Bearish, Stephanie           UNATTACHED             4:36.47  
 21 Mills, Olivia                BRIDGEWATER            4:37.26  
 22 Mayden, Samantha             MUHLENBERG             4:37.86  
 23 Evangelist, Robin            UNATTACHED             4:39.59  
 24 Portner, Hallie              WEST VIRGINI           4:39.87  
 25 Hamric, Jordan               WEST VIRGINI           4:40.50  
 26 Balmer, Katie                HAVERFORD              4:41.09  
 27 Linde, Maura                 SYRACUSE               4:42.28  
 28 Nolte, Mary                  DICKINSON              4:42.51  
 29 Lockett, Meghan              UNATTACHED             4:42.99  
 30 Moskal, Aubrey               WEST VIRGINI           4:43.24  
 31 Cronin, Nicole               MUHLENBERG             4:43.87  
 32 McCauley, Sarah              UNAT-WEST VI           4:44.64  
 33 Nestor, Katie                TCNJ                   4:45.52  
 34 Shutt, Jillian               RIDER                  4:46.14  
 35 Rockwell, Cadee              MORAVIAN               4:46.34  
 36 Alabanza, Anginelle          TCNJ                   4:47.03  
 37 Ritter, Emily                RIDER                  4:47.94  
 38 McClelland, Jessica          CHRISTOPHER            4:48.95  
 39 Tursi, Megan                 ELIZABETHTOW           4:49.11  
 40 Rose, Hannah                 SWARTHMORE             4:51.05  
 41 Howser, Kathryn              ELIZABETHTOW           4:51.20  
 42 Lasseter, Elizabeth          GEORGETOWN RUNNI       4:52.28  
 43 Norton, Georgina             NYU                    4:53.14  
 44 Guth, Cara                   DESALES                4:53.61  
 45 Gonzalez, Kathryn            SWARTHMORE             4:54.26  
 46 Jones, Laurie                ELIZABETHTOW           4:55.50  
 47 Pellowe, Amanda              GETTYSBURG             4:55.54  
 48 Rawls, Jenn                  ROWAN                  4:55.78  
 49 Braun, Sarah                 DESALES                4:56.53  
 50 Breen, Stephanie             BRIDGEWATER            4:56.91  
 51 Peters, Samantha             ST. JOSEPH'S           4:58.05  
 52 Steinman, Anna               SALISBURY              4:58.60  
 53 Stockdale, Dana              LEBANON VALL           5:05.08  
 54 Eppley, Sarah                SWARTHMORE             5:06.44  
 55 Miller, Alyssa               LEBANON VALL           5:10.02  
 56 Heyison, Caila               UNATTACHED             5:17.64  
 57 Harmon, Cassie               DESALES                5:21.35  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Koons, Francis               NEW BALANCE           16:02.08  
  2 Evans, Maeve                 NYU                   17:14.05  
  3 Brenon, Danielle             HOUGHTON              17:15.25  
  4 Mazzeo, Denise               CPTC NEW BAL          17:18.07  
  5 Tempone, Traci               ELIZABETHTOW          17:19.88  
  6 Carroll, Maura               GEORGETOWN RUNNI      17:27.55  
  7 Santoski, Laura              NYU                   17:37.53  
  8 Kelly, Lauren                UNATTACHED            17:39.07  
  9 Johnson, Jen                 SWARTHMORE            17:47.31  
 10 Flynn, Megan                 TCNJ                  17:53.02  
 11 Zelinsky, Paige              NYU                   17:56.43  
 12 Long, Courtney               MESSIAH               17:57.05  
 13 Ludman, Taylor               DICKINSON             18:01.33  
 14 Goncalves, Cathy             TCNJ                  18:11.23  
 15 Higgins, Mary                MESSIAH               18:23.72  
 16 Painter, Rebecca             SWARTHMORE            18:29.12  
 17 Earner, Dorothy              SHENANDOAH            18:32.27  
 18 Foulke, Kellye               DELAWARE TC           18:40.51  
 19 Morris, Rachel               TCNJ                  18:46.03  
 20 Nealon, Tara                 TCNJ                  18:50.70  
 21 Ludtke, Zany                 BRIDGEWATER           19:03.85  
 22 Dunn, Angela                 UNATTACHED            19:11.44  
 23 Quinn, Caitlin               CPTC NEW BAL          19:20.86  
 24 Wallach, Abbey               TCNJ                  19:33.73  
 25 Sidoriak, Emma               UNATTACHED            19:49.41  
 -- Norton, Lauren               ROCHESTER                  DNF  
 -- Tassello, Nicole             RIDER                      DNF  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bull, Alexandra              GETTYSBURG            40:34.87  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Goodenough, Victoria         URSINUS                  14.49  -0.8  2 
  2 Phillips, Destiny            GOUCHER                  14.78  -1.5  1 
  3 Thompson, Jamie              ROWAN                    14.85  -1.5  1 
  4 Givans, Kenyetta             SWARTHMORE               15.01  -1.5  1 
  5 Patterson, Ashadaya          MONTCLAIR ST             15.23  -1.5  1 
  6 Thompson, Brooke             MARY WASHING             15.24  -0.8  2 
  7 Carlson, Jessica             ROWAN                    15.33  -1.5  1 
  8 Knight, Katie                TCNJ                     15.50  -0.8  2 
  9 Redmond, Morgan              MORAVIAN                 15.62  -0.8  2 
 10 Carnevale, Stephanie         MUHLENBERG               15.66  -1.5  1 
 11 Carr, Janee                  MONTCLAIR ST             16.03  -0.8  2 
 12 Olmstead, Jackie             MORAVIAN                 16.67  -0.8  2 
 13 Figueroa, Alyssa             GWYNEDD-MERC             16.74  -0.8  2 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Martin, Liz                  MESSIAH                1:01.26   1 
  2 Searcy, Melirah              ROWAN                  1:02.00   1 
  3 Givans, Kenyetta             SWARTHMORE             1:02.72   1 
  4 Dunn, Jill                   MISERICORDIA           1:02.74   1 
  5 Kulcyk, Emily                TCNJ                   1:02.87   1 
  6 Doremus, Brielle             TCNJ                   1:06.08   2 
  7 Brown, Nicole                TCNJ                   1:06.18   2 
  8 Warren, Shay                 GARDEN STATE           1:09.76   2 
  9 Poinsett, Meghan             WASHINGTON A           1:10.12   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Amy                   SHENANDOAH            10:57.34  
  2 Czohla, danielle             ROWAN                 11:13.01  
  3 Brady, Edann                 UNATTACHED            11:18.62  
  4 Stinner, Becca               SALISBURY             11:27.55  
  5 Zaharoff, Jade               CHRISTOPHER           11:33.41  
  6 Williams, Leah               HOUGHTON              11:37.21  
  7 O'Connor, Erine              TCNJ                  11:45.03  
  8 Thorsheim, Chelsea           HAVERFORD             11:50.46  
  9 Forsythe, Tracey             DELAWARE VAL          12:12.77  
 10 Kellogg, Jordan              URSINUS               12:47.43  
 -- McGee, Caitlin               URSINUS                    DNF  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 MONTCLAIR STATE  'A'                                  48.07  
  2 ROWAN  'A'                                            48.72  
  3 FARMINGDALE ST.  'A'                                  49.28  
  4 GWYNEDD-MERCY  'A'                                    49.51  
  5 MORAVIAN  'A'                                         49.54  
  6 GARDEN STATE TRACK CLUB  'A'                          51.79  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 MONTCLAIR STATE  'A'                                3:54.39  
  2 JOHNS HOPKINS  'A'                                  3:55.24  
  3 CHRISTOPHER NEWPORT  'A'                            3:55.88  
  4 ROCHESTER  'A'                                      3:57.13  
  5 TCNJ  'A'                                           3:59.01  
  6 ELIZABETHTOWN  'A'                                  4:09.20  
  7 GARDEN STATE TRACK CLUB  'A'                        4:14.51  
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Williams, Katelyn            UNAT-WEST VI             1.72m    5-07.75 
     1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Elliott, Jenna               CHRISTOPHER              1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Rowlands, Laura              YORK (PA.)               1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Shaffer, Angela              JUNIATA                 J1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        P   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Kustera, megan               ROWAN                    1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.47 1.52 1.57 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 Smith, Allison               ST. JOSEPH'S             1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.47 1.52 1.57 
        P    O  XXX 
  5 Ward, Ashlee                 MISERICORDIA             1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.47 1.52 1.57 
        P    O  XXX 
  8 Nole, Anna                   MISERICORDIA            J1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.47 1.52 1.57 
        P   XO  XXX 
  9 Thayer, Alexa                HOUGHTON                J1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.47 1.52 1.57 
        P  XXO  XXX 
 10 Kamper, Samantha             ROWAN                   J1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.47 1.52 1.57 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Oberg, Erin                  WASHINGTON A            J1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.47 1.52 1.57 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 -- Carrier-Eades, Chelsea       WEST VIRGINI                NH            
     1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Chester, Jackie              TCNJ                     3.50m   11-05.75 
     2.85 3.00 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXO   XX 
  2 Harrington, Claire           MARY WASHING             3.25m   10-08.00 
     2.85 3.00 3.15 3.25 3.35 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Hammerton, Kalee             CHRISTOPHER              3.15m   10-04.00 
     2.85 3.00 3.15 3.25 
        P   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Thomas, Kayla                WIDENER                  3.00m    9-10.00 
     2.85 3.00 3.15 
        P    O  XXX 
  4 Pavone, Joanna               FARMINGDALE              3.00m    9-10.00 
     2.85 3.00 3.15 
       XO    O  XXX 
 -- Surman, Lauren               URSINUS                     NH            
     2.85 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Marshal, Shameka             UNATTACHED               6.51m  +0.0  21-04.25 
     FOUL(2.8) FOUL(0.4) 5.75m(0.6) 6.18m(0.2) 6.51m(+0.0) 6.35m(0.3)
  2 Liebold, Brianna             UNATTACHED               6.12m   2.2  20-01.00 
     6.12m(2.2) 5.83m(0.4) 5.85m(0.2) FOUL(0.4) 6.05m(0.4) 6.11m(+0.0)
  3 Phillips, Destiny            GOUCHER                  5.78m   1.4  18-11.75 
     FOUL(2.2) 5.78m(1.4) FOUL(0.6) FOUL(1.0) 5.70m(0.3) 4.97m(+0.0)
  4 Smith, Jasmine               YORK (PA.)               5.69m   3.7  18-08.00 
     FOUL(2.2) 5.69m(3.7) FOUL(1.3) 5.22m(0.7) 5.45m(+0.0) 5.47m(1.0)
  5 Ofoche, Uju                  COLUMBIA                 5.65m   1.9  18-06.50 
     5.57m(1.3) 5.65m(1.9) 5.61m(2.0) 5.65m(0.4) 5.55m(+0.0) 5.52m(+0.0)
  6 Leonard, Micah               MORAVIAN                 5.50m   1.3  18-00.50 
     FOUL(0.1) FOUL(1.5) 5.50m(1.3) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(1.0) 5.17m(0.9)
  7 Alverez, Brianna             TEMPLE                   5.47m   0.1  17-11.50 
     5.10m(1.1) 5.40m(1.2) 5.37m(+0.0) 5.41m(0.9) 5.47m(0.1) 5.42m(0.5)
  8 Kermah, Shannon              MONTCLAIR ST             5.45m   1.0  17-10.75 
     5.37m(0.6) 5.21m(1.0) 5.45m(1.0) FOUL(0.3) 5.43m(+0.0) 5.28m(+0.0)
  9 Stam, Kristin                SUSQUEHANNA              5.40m   0.6  17-08.75 
     FOUL(0.1) 5.40m(0.6) 5.21m(1.7) 4.97m(0.4) FOUL(+0.0) 5.28m(0.9)
 10 Jackson, Cheria              CHRISTOPHER              5.38m   0.9  17-08.00 
     5.38m(0.9) FOUL(0.7) 5.31m(0.7)           
 11 Thomas, Beaira               MONTCLAIR ST             5.24m   1.0  17-02.25 
     FOUL(-0.6) FOUL(0.6) 5.24m(1.0)           
 12 Roberts, Erica               TCNJ                     5.15m   0.7  16-10.75 
     4.99m(+0.0) 5.15m(0.7) FOUL(2.8)           
 13 Pitchford, Jordan            BRIDGEWATER              4.82m   0.8  15-09.75 
     4.82m(0.8) 4.59m(0.3) 4.50m(1.8)           
 14 Vecchio, Giana               MORAVIAN                 4.39m   0.2  14-05.00 
     4.34m(0.8) 4.39m(0.2) FOUL(2.8)           
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Leonard, Micah               MORAVIAN                11.76m  +0.0  38-07.00 
     11.56m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 10.56m(+0.0) 11.40m(+0.0) 11.76m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  2 Rowlands, Laura              YORK (PA.)              11.40m  +0.0  37-05.00 
     10.00m(+0.0) 11.03m(0.7) 10.94m(+0.0) 10.72m(+0.0) 11.40m(+0.0) 11.17m(+0.0)
  3 Niedermayer, Jenna           ELIZABETHTOW            11.13m  +0.0  36-06.25 
     10.25m(+0.0) 10.95m(+0.0) 10.86m(+0.0) 11.13m(+0.0) 10.91m(+0.0) 10.73m(+0.0)
  4 Dunn, Jill                   MISERICORDIA            11.12m  +0.0  36-05.75 
     10.48m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 11.05m(+0.0) 10.76m(+0.0) 11.12m(+0.0) FOUL(0.1)
  5 Chukwuezi, Faustine          FARMINGDALE             11.04m  +0.0  36-02.75 
     10.72m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 10.86m(+0.0) 10.84m(+0.0) 11.04m(+0.0) 10.85m(0.2)
  6 Lipinski, Kylie              HAVERFORD               11.00m  +0.0  36-01.25 
     10.77m(1.0) 10.88m(+0.0) 11.00m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 10.68m(+0.0) 10.94m(+0.0)
  7 Stam, Kristin                SUSQUEHANNA             10.98m  +0.0  36-00.25 
     10.96m(+0.0) 10.97m(+0.0) 10.97m(+0.0) 10.70m(+0.0) 10.68m(+0.0) 10.98m(+0.0)
  8 Miller, Caitlin              CHRISTOPHER             10.74m   0.8  35-03.00 
     10.74m(0.8) 10.53m(+0.0) 10.46m(+0.0) 10.64m(0.3) 10.51m(+0.0) 10.40m(+0.0)
  9 Kermah, Shannon              MONTCLAIR ST            10.68m  +0.0  35-00.50 
     10.57m(0.2) 10.68m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 10.10m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) PASS     
 10 Kester, Hailey               MORAVIAN                10.10m  +0.0  33-01.75 
     FOUL(0.8) FOUL(+0.0) 10.10m(+0.0)           
 -- Douma, Sara                  MONTCLAIR ST              FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.6) FOUL(0.4) FOUL(+0.0)           
 -- Pitchford, Jordan            BRIDGEWATER               FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.9) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)           
 -- Vecchio, Giana               MORAVIAN                  FOUL                 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)           
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Szpynda, Erica               WIDENER                 12.46m   40-10.50 
      11.50m  12.46m  FOUL  11.00m  11.43m  11.94m
  2 Houghton, Jennifer           SALISBURY               12.42m   40-09.00 
      11.98m  11.90m  11.32m  FOUL  10.72m  12.42m
  3 Chismar, Mary                TCNJ                    11.94m   39-02.25 
      11.43m  FOUL  10.36m  10.56m  11.26m  11.94m
  4 Carioto, Kelly               CATHOLIC                11.65m   38-02.75 
      10.92m  11.24m  11.65m  11.14m  11.45m  10.95m
  5 Ortiz, Vanessa               NYU                     11.15m   36-07.00 
      10.74m  10.60m  10.50m  10.71m  10.93m  11.15m
  6 Brown, Mariah                RUTGERS-CAMD            10.74m   35-03.00 
      FOUL  10.37m  FOUL  FOUL  10.74m  10.48m
  7 Straub, Harley               WASHINGTON A            10.60m   34-09.50 
      FOUL  9.90m  9.52m  10.55m  9.96m  10.60m
  8 Mason, Elizabeth             HOUGHTON                 9.64m   31-07.50 
      9.52m  9.36m  9.28m  FOUL  9.51m  9.64m
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Galarza, Sylvia              SHORE AC                48.66m     159-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  48.66m  FOUL  43.26m  47.33m
  2 Carioto, Kelly               CATHOLIC                40.90m     134-02 
      FOUL  37.30m  40.90m  37.57m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Ward, Ashlee                 MISERICORDIA            37.10m     121-09 
      37.10m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Brown, Mariah                RUTGERS-CAMD            36.62m     120-02 
      28.92m  36.62m  FOUL  FOUL  35.46m  35.94m
  5 Myricks, Valarie             RUTGERS-CAMD            32.71m     107-04 
      32.57m  FOUL  32.09m  32.71m  FOUL  31.78m
  6 Wernersbach, Victoria        WIDENER                 29.11m      95-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  27.91m  29.11m  28.92m  27.86m
  7 Mason, Elizabeth             HOUGHTON                28.51m      93-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  24.12m  FOUL  FOUL  28.51m
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Houghton, Jennifer           SALISBURY               46.05m     151-01 
      FOUL  46.05m  FOUL  43.21m  42.39m  FOUL
  2 Daniels, Amanda-Renee        WIDENER                 42.66m     139-11 
      39.37m  40.04m  FOUL  37.49m  42.66m  39.41m
  3 Spieker, Emily               ROWAN                   42.26m     138-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  35.34m  42.26m  41.64m  41.73m
  4 Mason, Elizabeth             HOUGHTON                38.50m     126-04 
      34.37m  34.73m  38.50m  38.13m  36.06m  35.87m
  5 Youtz, Chelsea               MISERICORDIA            33.08m     108-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  31.68m  FOUL  33.08m  FOUL
  6 To, Amanda                   TCNJ                    32.85m     107-09 
      FOUL  31.01m  31.71m  FOUL  32.85m  32.31m
  7 Kroszner, Eileen             ELIZABETHTOW            32.12m     105-04 
      FOUL  27.49m  32.12m  30.35m  29.66m  FOUL
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Corcoran, Catherine          WASHINGTON A            42.93m     140-10 
      39.35m  40.65m  42.93m  40.50m  36.97m  36.57m
  2 Brennan, Brianna             TCNJ                    39.36m     129-02 
      FOUL  38.16m  36.21m  39.36m  39.26m  36.10m
  3 Grandal, Julianne            TCNJ                    33.88m     111-02 
      33.88m  32.69m  33.44m  FOUL  FOUL  31.72m
  4 Schuster, Stephanie          RUTGERS-CAMD            33.16m     108-09 
      30.82m  30.25m  33.16m  31.77m  29.93m  32.58m
  5 Keegan, Tara                 MUHLENBERG              32.83m     107-08 
      32.83m  31.15m  31.87m  FOUL  FOUL  30.95m
  6 Hindman, Rebecca             MISERICORDIA            32.60m     106-11 
      31.92m  32.45m  32.60m  30.82m  30.73m  32.52m
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Pitts, Travis                DELAWARE VAL             10.77  -0.3  1 
  2 Taylor, Brandon              ROWAN                    11.01  -0.3  1 
  3 Boeni, Mike                  UNATTACHED               11.05  -0.3  1 
  4 Simon, Jonathan              NYU                      11.06  -0.3  1 
  5 Burgess, Eddie               WIDENER                  11.12  -0.3  1 
  6 Marich, Aidan                MISERICORDIA             11.14  -0.2  2 
  7 Rawls, Marcus                ROWAN                    11.16  -0.3  1 
  8 Eckman, Mike                 MISERICORDIA             11.18  -0.2  2 
  9 Jiggetts, Rob                TCNJ                     11.25  -0.3  1 
 10 Viola, Drew                  GWYNEDD-MERC             11.30  -0.3  1 
 11 McCoy, Aaron                 JUNIATA                  11.32  -0.2  2 
 12 Keri, Carl                   DESALES                  11.33  -0.2  2 
 13 Herbster, Bobby              WIDENER                  11.37  -0.2  2 
 14 Pansanjan, Arvid             GARDEN STATE             11.44  -0.5  3 
 15 Rupert, Emmanuel             WIDENER                  11.51  -0.2  2 
 16 Magliaro, Kyle               TCNJ                     11.53  -0.2  2 
 17 Bechtel, Matt                MARY WASHING             11.55  -0.5  3 
 18 Leblanc, Jean                GARDEN STATE             11.63  -0.5  3 
 19 Petrak, Benjamin             WIDENER                  11.76  -0.2  2 
 20 Beamon, Jibril               GARDEN STATE             11.79  -0.5  3 
 21 Fernandez, Rob               NYU                      12.11  -0.5  3 
 22 Ross, Ky                     GARDEN STATE             12.19  -0.5  3 
 23 Stagger, Jason               GARDEN STATE             12.19  -0.5  3 
 -- Spekhardt, Michael           TCNJ                        DQ  -0.5  3 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Agyapong, Ashad              AMK INTERNATIONA         21.13  -0.4  1 
  2 Ejaz, Ali                    ROWAN                    21.45  -0.4  1 
  3 Curtis, Matthew              RUTGERS-CAMD             21.94  -0.4  1 
  4 Teaford, Daulton             CHRISTOPHER              22.06  -0.4  1 
  5 Morris, Jermaine             AMK INTERNATIONA         22.24  -0.1  2 
  6 Boyd, Kevin                  COLUMBIA                 22.32  -0.4  1 
  7 Marich, Aidan                MISERICORDIA             22.36  -0.1  2 
  8 Burgess, Eddie               WIDENER                  22.37  -0.4  1 
  9 Slater, Brian                KEYSTONE                 22.46  -0.4  1 
 10 Colley, Gavin                WIDENER                  22.59  -0.4  1 
 11 Pansanjan, Arvid             GARDEN STATE             22.68  -0.2  3 
 12 Magliaro, Kyle               TCNJ                     22.70  -0.3  4 
 13 Jiggetts, Rob                TCNJ                     22.71  -0.3  4 
 14 Keri, Carl                   DESALES                  22.92  -0.2  3 
 15 Eckman, Mike                 MISERICORDIA             22.94  -0.1  2 
 16 Bechtel, Matt                MARY WASHING             23.00  -0.2  3 
 17 Dunkleberger, Daniel         GWYNEDD-MERC             23.01  -0.1  2 
 18 Blake, Jonathan              WIDENER                  23.10  -0.1  2 
 19 Keliojor, Sam                GWYNEDD-MERC             23.67  -0.1  2 
 20 Villari, Andrew              DELAWARE TC              23.82  -0.2  3 
 21 Leblanc, Jean                GARDEN STATE             24.18  -0.2  3 
 22 Ross, Ky                     GARDEN STATE             24.63  -0.2  3 
 23 Vuong, Simon                 GARDEN STATE             24.82  -0.2  3 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Boyd, Kevin                  COLUMBIA                 48.11   1 
  2 McKinney, Dan                NYU                      48.61   1 
  3 Yoder, Alex                  MESSIAH                  48.62   1 
  4 Rice, Peter                  MUHLENBERG               49.34   1 
  5 Brown, Alex                  TCNJ                     49.48   1 
  6 Cole, Marquis                GARDEN STATE             49.87   2 
  7 Walker, Jouvanni             RUTGERS-CAMD             50.10   1 
  8 Callon, Sam                  HAVERFORD                50.13   2 
  9 Ciavarelli, Mike             WIDENER                  50.23   2 
 10 Lewis, Kirk                  SHENANDOAH               50.48   2 
 11 Braithwaite, Daniel          GARDEN STATE             50.65   3 
 12 Witmer, Eric                 MESSIAH                  50.86   3 
 13 Betts, Will                  WIDENER                  51.47   3 
 14 Keliojor, Sam                GWYNEDD-MERC             51.56   2 
 15 D'Angelo, Kyle               MORAVIAN                 51.72   3 
 16 McGriff, Josh                ROWAN                    51.84   2 
 17 Dusza, Dave                  DESALES                  52.05   3 
 18 Hart, Danny                  FARMINGDALE              52.06   4 
 19 Kelly, Thomas                GWYNEDD-MERC             52.27   2 
 20 Saparito, Michael            GARDEN STATE             52.49   3 
 21 Fichter, Zach                MARY WASHING             52.83   4 
 22 Selke, Chris                 GWYNEDD-MERC             52.87   3 
 23 Happel, Chris                RUTGERS-NEWA             52.92   3 
 24 Clemson, Steven              MISERICORDIA             53.00   4 
 25 Yap, Michael                 ST. JOSEPH'S             56.52   4 
 -- Villari, Andrew              DELAWARE TC                 DQ   4 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 McFann, Harry                COLUMBIA               1:48.14  
  2 Parker, Chris                UNATTACHED             1:49.83  
  3 White, Sadika                UNATTACHED             1:49.84  
  4 Rever, Matt                  ELIZABETHTOW           1:50.39  
  5 Conn, Dennis                 WIDENER                1:51.11  
  6 Ross, Stuart                 BOSTON U.              1:51.40  
  7 Golato, Andrew               HAVERFORD              1:51.59  
  8 Tully, Alex                  VILLANOVA              1:51.75  
  9 Harnish, Michael             LEBANON VALL           1:52.27  
 10 Horvath, Balint              BOSTON U.              1:52.49  
 11 Ambrosi, Steve               MORAVIAN               1:52.87  
 12 Reid, Nicholas               UNATTACHED             1:52.89  
 13 Carey, Andrew                JOHNS HOPKIN           1:52.97  
 14 Bascom, Deon                 NYAC ASICS             1:53.12  
 15 Carotenuto, Michael          ROWAN                  1:53.37  
 16 Shepherd, Brett              LA SALLE               1:53.46  
 17 Harris, Anthony              GARDEN STATE           1:53.49  
 18 Press, Ben                   JOHNS HOPKIN           1:53.57  
 19 Newhook, Tyler               MESSIAH                1:53.71  
 20 Quigley, Joe                 CATHOLIC               1:53.73  
 21 Sanchez, Tomas               USMMA                  1:54.21  
 22 Rowe, Anthony                AMERICAN               1:54.28  
 23 Reynolds, Aaron              MESSIAH                1:54.35  
 24 Manasse, Vladimir            RUTGERS-NEWA           1:54.36  
 25 Mosconi, Dayne               UNATTACHED             1:54.49  
 26 Krinjak, David               BOSTON U.              1:54.65  
 27 O'Sullivan, Christopher      VILLANOVA              1:54.73  
 28 Janssen, Sam                 GARDEN STATE           1:54.74  
 29 Sharp, Joe                   GETTYSBURG             1:55.07  
 30 Jamieson, Carlos             CPTC NEW BAL           1:55.42  
 31 Perozze, Vince               LA SALLE               1:55.76  
 32 Feliciano, Wil               YORK (PA.)             1:55.81  
 33 Benkhadra, Brian             WIDENER                1:55.84  
 34 Kish, Zach                   NYU                    1:55.94  
 35 Quimby, David                ROWAN                  1:56.16  
 36 Saparito, Michael            GARDEN STATE           1:56.37  
 37 Weber, Mark                  ELIZABETHTOW           1:56.43  
 38 Risser, Brad                 ELIZABETHTOW           1:56.54  
 39 Jackson, Tahlief             GARDEN STATE           1:56.68  
 40 Foss, Tyler                  GARDEN STATE           1:57.12  
 41 Oppenheimer, Jonas           SWARTHMORE             1:57.22  
 42 Pietrocarlo, Chris           VILLANOVA              1:57.38  
 43 O'Connell, Phillip           VILLANOVA              1:57.44  
 44 Layaou, Glenn                MISERICORDIA           1:57.49  
 45 Hanko, Jared                 UNATTACHED             1:57.50  
 46 Faith, James                 TCNJ                   1:57.58  
 47 Hedrick, Nicholas            CHRISTOPHER            1:57.66  
 48 Spielberger, Michael         CATHOLIC               1:57.81  
 49 Gibbons, Johnny              MISERICORDIA           1:57.93  
 50 Geary, Dan                   UNATTACHED             1:57.99  
 51 Robertson, Kevin             MARY WASHING           1:58.04  
 52 Goelz, Andrew                LEBANON VALL           1:58.19  
 53 Martin, Samuel               CHRISTOPHER            1:58.28  
 54 Armstrong, Darnell           RUTGERS-NEWA           1:58.36  
 55 Suponcic, Kyle               MISERICORDIA           1:58.50  
 56 Scott, Richard               SWARTHMORE             1:58.90  
 57 White, Erick                 SWARTHMORE             1:59.09  
 58 Wiseman, Brad                GETTYSBURG             1:59.10  
 59 Jones, Mike                  TCNJ                   1:59.19  
 60 Kupperand, Grayson           NYU                    1:59.33  
 61 Ache, Daniel                 MARY WASHING           1:59.67  
 62 Sewer, Duval                 GARDEN STATE           1:59.70  
 62 Sihelnik, Stephen            JOHNS HOPKIN           1:59.70  
 64 Gonzaga, Craig               GWYNEDD-MERC           1:59.94  
 65 Higley, Jarrett              MISERICORDIA           2:00.11  
 66 Parisen, Mark                GARDEN STATE           2:00.71  
 67 Foudos, Louis                PACERS TC              2:00.74  
 68 O'Donnell, Matt              DELAWARE TC            2:00.83  
 69 Brady, Logan                 DELAWARE TC            2:01.01  
 70 Heck, Matthew                SWARTHMORE             2:01.12  
 71 Routt, Thomas                USMMA                  2:01.27  
 72 Kuter, Norbert               GARDEN STATE           2:01.40  
 73 Gillispie, Gregory           DELAWARE TC            2:01.58  
 74 Joniec, Joe                  GWYNEDD-MERC           2:01.65  
 75 Martins, Zak                 GARDEN STATE           2:01.81  
 76 Ainley, Henry                SWARTHMORE             2:01.99  
 77 Zambrano, Giancarlos         CPTC NEW BAL           2:02.11  
 78 Hamid, Abdul                 KEYSTONE               2:02.15  
 79 Morris, Joe                  LA SALLE               2:02.23  
 80 Brewer, George               CATHOLIC               2:02.35  
 81 Rehoric, Alex                UNATTACHED             2:04.17  
 82 Darress, Russell             FARMINGDALE            2:05.05  
 83 Sing, Robby                  UNATTACHED             2:06.97  
 84 Every, Ronald                UNATTACHED             2:07.13  
 85 Noyes, Edwin                 UNATTACHED             2:08.75  
 86 Kinney, Chris                ST. JOSEPH'S           2:09.48  
 87 Forde, Kevin                 NEW BALANCE            2:11.78  
 -- Witmer, Eric                 MESSIAH                     DQ  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Denault, Robert              VILLANOVA              3:42.26  
  2 Everett, Daniel              COLUMBIA               3:42.82  
  3 Feigen, Mark                 COLUMBIA               3:43.11  
  4 Behnke, Adam                 COLUMBIA               3:43.68  
  5 Schilit, Jordan              HAVERFORD              3:47.21  
  6 Schoch, Tim                  HAVERFORD              3:48.98  
  7 Urie, Ryan                   UNAT-SYRACUS           3:49.17  
  8 Weaver, Andy                 DELAWARE TC            3:49.50  
  9 Leiter, Brian                UNAT-MCDANIE           3:49.50  
 10 Malone, Ben                  UNATTACHED             3:49.84  
 11 Walsh, Aiden                 UNATTACHED             3:50.10  
 12 Solis, Dusty                 VILLANOVA              3:51.32  
 13 Turlip, Matt                 NYU                    3:51.70  
 14 Garrity, Chris               WIDENER                3:51.71  
 15 Ramirez, Frank               ROCHESTER              3:52.15  
 16 Riccio, Michael              HAVERFORD              3:52.40  
 17 Kush, Joseph                 SYRACUSE               3:52.86  
 18 Garrity, Mike                WIDENER                3:52.99  
 19 Murray, Justin               SYRACUSE               3:53.21  
 20 Murphy, Mike                 COLUMBIA               3:53.46  
 21 Volkman, Will                UNATTACHED             3:53.59  
 22 Witters, Ryan                GEORGETOWN RUNNI       3:53.66  
 23 Molz, Jon                    UNATTACHED             3:53.66  
 24 Composto, Nico               COLUMBIA               3:54.20  
 25 Greenspun, Joe               BOSTON U.              3:54.21  
 26 Heibell, Chris               GARDEN STATE           3:54.34  
 27 Graves, Griff                SYRACUSE               3:54.36  
 28 Phillips, Jon                NYAC ASICS             3:54.64  
 29 Pope, John                   AMERICAN               3:54.74  
 30 O'Kane, Tom                  ST. JOSEPH'S           3:54.83  
 31 Quinn, Michael               WIDENER                3:55.21  
 32 Harris, Danny                VILLANOVA              3:55.35  
 33 Matsakis, Constantine        AMERICAN               3:55.57  
 34 Hayman, Josh                 DELAWARE TC            3:55.65  
 35 Basili, Brian                VILLANOVA              3:55.65  
 36 Grieco, Joe                  DELAWARE TC            3:55.87  
 37 Arnold, Eric                 HAVERFORD              3:56.34  
 38 Sullivan, Zach               LA SALLE               3:56.81  
 39 VanDenHengel, Matt           GWYNEDD-MERC           3:56.87  
 40 Bates, Charles               VILLANOVA              3:57.65  
 41 Trainer, Tom                 UNATTACHED             3:57.70  
 42 Milic-Strkalj, Ivo           HAVERFORD              3:57.84  
 43 Kane, Matthew                VILLANOVA              3:58.17  
 44 Aziz, Jon                    SYRACUSE               3:58.37  
 45 Noll, Nate                   DESALES                3:58.61  
 46 Pickhaver, John              VILLANOVA              3:59.60  
 47 Butler, Wes                  JOHNS HOPKIN           3:59.74  
 48 Berti, Michael               TCNJ                   3:59.88  
 49 Gilmore, Ryan                NYU                    4:00.29  
 50 O'Brian, Mike                DELAWARE TC            4:00.59  
 51 Hallenbeck, Matthew          SALISBURY              4:00.88  
 52 Donnelly, Edward             UNATTACHED             4:00.90  
 53 Counsel, Qadree              WIDENER                4:02.02  
 54 Schwartz, Brett              JOHNS HOPKIN           4:02.14  
 55 Speray, Ryan                 BRIDGEWATER            4:02.15  
 56 Focht, Aaron                 ELIZABETHTOW           4:02.46  
 57 Reinhart, Jeremiah           UNATTACHED             4:02.76  
 58 Castillo, Juan               VILLANOVA              4:03.24  
 59 Roertgen, Nick               SYRACUSE               4:03.26  
 60 Young, Dennis                DICKINSON              4:03.53  
 61 Haff, Andrew                 UNATTACHED             4:04.22  
 62 Creekmore, JR                UNATTACHED             4:04.40  
 63 McGeever, Shaun              TCNJ                   4:04.79  
 64 Wilson, David                SYRACUSE               4:05.34  
 65 Pollina, John                CPTC NEW BAL           4:08.37  
 66 Bayeux, John                 DESALES                4:10.81  
 67 Bohny, Richie                VILLANOVA              4:11.66  
 68 Majumdar, Arun               UNATTACHED             4:12.56  
 69 Sharp, Joe                   GETTYSBURG             4:12.82  
 70 Lebourne, Anselm             UNATTACHED             4:13.86  
 71 Rogers, Nathan               USMMA                  4:14.73  
 72 Lewin, Donovan               CHRISTOPHER            4:15.35  
 73 Ward, Mike                   UNATTACHED             4:15.44  
 74 Schorsch, Emanuel            SWARTHMORE             4:16.76  
 75 Baxter, Dan                  USMMA                  4:18.25  
 76 Batarags, Matiss             AMERICAN               4:19.86  
 77 Jackson, Tahlief             GARDEN STATE           4:19.90  
 78 Martins, Zak                 GARDEN STATE           4:20.74  
 79 Kuter, Norbert               GARDEN STATE           4:28.18  
 80 Delaney, Jerry               FORCE FIELDS           4:30.59  
 81 Francois, Wismith            GARDEN STATE           4:36.93  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run Jim Tuppeny
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Merber, Kyle                 COLUMBIA               3:35.59  
  2 Williams, Jordy              AUSTRALIA              3:36.74  
  3 Brannen, Nate                SAUCONY                3:36.77  
  4 McEntee, Sam                 VILLANOVA              3:36.81  
  5 Boylan-Pett, Liam            NYNJ TC                3:37.05  
  6 Miller, Craig                NEW BALANCE            3:37.13  
  7 Huling, Dan                  REEBOCK                3:37.53  
  8 Carson, Hamish               NEW ZEALAND            3:38.04  
  9 Gagnon, Brian                NYNJ TC                3:38.36  
 10 Rucks, Luke                  UNATTACHED             3:39.27  
 11 Stilin, Joe                  UNATTACHED             3:39.42  
 12 Van Ackeren, Trevor          UNATTACHED             3:39.90  
 13 Leeer, Will                  NIKE                   3:41.94  
 14 Emanual, Lee                 NEW BALANCE            3:46.72  
 -- Willis, Nick                 REEBOCK                    DNF  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hallinan, Steve              PACERS TC             14:04.06  
  2 Luff, Sam                    GEORGETOWN RUNNI      14:18.32  
  3 Brannigan, Jeff              PACERS TC             14:24.16  
  4 Gilmore, Peter               BOSTON U.             14:27.42  
  5 Kissin, Peter                HAVERFORD             14:29.66  
  6 Sohail, Faraz                HAVERFORD             14:30.97  
  7 Parker, Ceth                 JUNIATA               14:31.08  
  8 Mynatt, Henry                DICKINSON             14:35.45  
  9 DuBois, Eric                 ROWAN                 14:36.49  
 10 Hartung, Tim                 YORK (PA.)            14:39.84  
 11 Farrell, Dillon              MORAVIAN              14:40.52  
 12 Stadler, Chris               HAVERFORD             14:43.86  
 13 Ryan, Scott                  WASHINGTON A          14:44.45  
 14 Lutcza, Matt                 MORAVIAN              14:47.11  
 15 Sadlock, Josh                UNATTACHED            14:47.36  
 16 Fitzgerald, John             SALISBURY             14:48.49  
 17 Rankin, Mike                 ST. JOSEPH'S          14:50.33  
 18 Lilley, Michael              UNATTACHED            14:51.05  
 19 Megee, Bryan                 DESALES               14:51.67  
 20 Speray, Ryan                 BRIDGEWATER           14:52.64  
 21 Leinenger, Mark              AMERICAN              14:52.88  
 22 Zitek, Andrew                NYU                   14:54.57  
 23 Sturner, Andrew              HAVERFORD             14:56.62  
 24 Sloane, Chris                UNATTACHED            14:58.39  
 25 Quinlan, Ian                 SUSQUEHANNA           14:59.36  
 26 Hicks, Steve                 UNATTACHED            15:02.48  
 27 DeArmitt, Evan               ELIZABETHTOW          15:04.80  
 28 Krause, Zachary              UNATTACHED            15:05.19  
 29 Sohl, Luke                   BRIDGEWATER           15:11.76  
 30 Sidebottom, Mark             TCNJ                  15:12.77  
 31 Haneman, Pat                 HAVERFORD             15:13.54  
 32 Watts, John                  UNATTACHED            15:15.51  
 33 Knowles, Dave                NYU                   15:16.02  
 34 Richards, David              HOUGHTON              15:17.55  
 35 Galasso, Aidan               DELAWARE TC           15:18.93  
 36 Hutcheson, Craig             MESSIAH               15:19.68  
 37 Connelly, Alec               RUTGERS-CAMD          15:20.03  
 38 Driscoll, Darren             VIRGINIA WES          15:20.20  
 39 Warren, Chris                DELAWARE TC           15:21.77  
 40 Boimov, Sam                  GEORGETOWN RUNNI      15:23.35  
 41 Norton, Joe                  UNATTACHED            15:23.76  
 42 Vernorn, George              UNATTACHED            15:24.04  
 43 Toller, David                SALISBURY             15:24.57  
 44 Harrison, Stephen            MARY WASHING          15:27.96  
 45 Cutilli, Ben                 HAVERFORD             15:29.90  
 46 Hayburn, Pat                 BRYNMAWR RC           15:31.36  
 47 Healy, Sean                  MARY WASHING          15:34.00  
 48 Brightbill, Kyle             BRYNMAWR RC           15:34.64  
 49 Gallagher, Ryan              WIDENER               15:35.43  
 50 Holowka, Tom                 UNATTACHED            15:38.38  
 51 Myers, Jason                 GEORGETOWN RUNNI      15:39.07  
 52 Hoagland, Zach               MESSIAH               15:40.18  
 53 Dolan, Mike                  UNATTACHED            15:40.73  
 54 Larsen, Charlie              ELIZABETHTOW          15:40.74  
 55 Herring, Matthew             MESSIAH               15:47.35  
 56 Margiotta, Max               ST. JOSEPH'S          15:49.65  
 57 Bowman, Kevin                UNAT-MCDANIE          15:50.28  
 58 Gresh, Dan                   ELIZABETHTOW          15:52.14  
 59 LoBianco, Stephen            UNATTACHED            15:53.67  
 60 Hopkins, Sean                UNATTACHED            15:53.71  
 61 Childres, Steve              YORK (PA.)            15:54.94  
 62 Rooke, Tyler                 GWYNEDD-MERC          15:57.27  
 63 Herring, Daniel              MESSIAH               16:03.35  
 64 Cotter, Brian                DELAWARE TC           16:04.91  
 65 Blood, Henry                 UNATTACHED            16:06.70  
 66 Kelly, Chris                 RUTGERS-CAMD          16:08.40  
 67 Clemson, Alex                DESALES               16:11.82  
 68 Merkel, Peter                MCDANIEL              16:44.28  
 -- Allen, Mark                  AMERICAN                   DNF  
 -- Parmenter, Nathan            UNATTACHED                 DNF  
 -- Mackenzie, Samuel            UNATTACHED                 DNF  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ennist, Nathan               UNATTACHED            33:05.74  
 -- Springer, Andrew             MESSIAH                    DNF  
 -- Huerta, Ozzie                GLOUCESTER COUNT           DNF  
 -- Groff, Austin                HOUGHTON                   DNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Morris, Jermaine             AMK INTERNATIONA         14.53  -1.0  1 
  2 Broussard, Alan              GARDEN STATE             14.69  -1.0  1 
  3 Bundy, Matt                  WESLEY                   14.98  -1.0  1 
  4 Roethel, Richard             CHRISTOPHER              15.50  -0.2  2 
  5 French, Gregory              WASHINGTON A             15.79  -0.2  2 
  6 Collins, Matt                UNATTACHED               16.39  -0.2  2 
  7 Gortman, Jonathan            FARMINGDALE              16.45  -0.2  2 
  8 Layng, Brian                 ELIZABETHTOW             16.58  -0.2  2 
  9 Duncan, Jerome               LEBANON VALL             17.15  -1.0  1 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rooks, Demetrius             ROWAN                    52.44   1 
  2 Brito, Michael               GARDEN STATE             53.49   1 
  3 French, Gregory              WASHINGTON A             54.57   1 
  4 House, Donald                RUTGERS-NEWA             54.81   1 
  5 Broussard, Alan              GARDEN STATE             55.35   1 
  6 Thompson, Matthew            SHENANDOAH               55.73   2 
  7 Garcia, Ricardo              GARDEN STATE             56.01   1 
  8 Collins, Matt                UNATTACHED               56.11   1 
  9 Rousseau, Jaris              GARDEN STATE             56.61   2 
 10 White, Nicholas              MESSIAH                  57.27   2 
 11 McDowell, Vincent            MORAVIAN                 57.95   2 
 12 Moutenot, Erik               TCNJ                     57.96   1 
 13 Roy, Mike                    UNATTACHED               58.05   2 
 14 Weber, Eric                  GARDEN STATE             58.08   2 
 15 Beninato, Nick               ST. JOSEPH'S             58.30   2 
 16 Mattingly, Travis            SWARTHMORE             1:07.56   2 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bregman, Avi                 HAVERFORD              9:08.31  
  2 Barnard, Chris               SALISBURY              9:11.30  
  3 Morrin, Greg                 VILLANOVA              9:17.20  
  4 Day, Daniel                  LA SALLE               9:18.52  
  5 Broderick, Brian             NYU                    9:18.90  
  6 Renton, Josiah               SHENANDOAH             9:18.91  
  7 DiGennaro, Mike              UNATTACHED             9:26.40  
  8 Gallagher, Andy              TCNJ                   9:27.87  
  9 Fleisher, Andrew             ROCHESTER              9:32.18  
 10 Gorecki, Robert              DELAWARE TC            9:42.34  
 11 Garcia, Jake                 SHENANDOAH             9:54.50  
 12 Zeffer, Collin               DELAWARE TC            9:55.94  
 13 Tiernan, Sean                FARMINGDALE            9:59.54  
 14 Richard, Daniel              CHRISTOPHER           10:04.62  
 15 D'Annunzio, David            SWARTHMORE            10:05.89  
 16 Miluski, Tyler               SALISBURY             10:06.55  
 17 Gapinski, Mark               URSINUS               10:24.94  
 18 Lykens, Matt                 DESALES               10:31.72  
 19 Gershenson, Zack             SWARTHMORE            11:16.69  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 ROWAN  'A'                                            42.13   1 
  2 CHRISTOPHER NEWPORT  'A'                              42.27   1 
  3 MISERICORDIA  'A'                                     43.07   2 
  4 RUTGERS-NEWARK  'A'                                   43.45   1 
  5 FARMINGDALE ST.  'A'                                  43.74   2 
  6 USMMA  'A'                                            44.29   1 
  7 GARDEN STATE TRACK CLUB  'B'                          44.63   2 
 -- GARDEN STATE TRACK CLUB  'A'                             DQ   2 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 ROWAN  'A'                                          3:12.94   1 
  2 GARDEN STATE TRACK CLUB  'A'                        3:17.48   1 
  3 TCNJ  'A'                                           3:19.12   1 
  4 RUTGERS-NEWARK  'A'                                 3:20.74   1 
  5 MESSIAH  'A'                                        3:21.80   1 
  6 GARDEN STATE TRACK CLUB  'B'                        3:25.24   1 
  7 GARDEN STATE TRACK CLUB  'C'                        3:26.54   2 
  8 GARDEN STATE TRACK CLUB  'D'                        3:30.77   2 
  9 GARDEN STATE TRACK CLUB  'E'                        3:39.72   2 
 10 GARDEN STATE TRACK CLUB  'F'                        3:48.85   2 
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Turner, Justin               GWYNEDD-MERC             1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P    P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
  1 Lisa, Scott                  TCNJ                     1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Renteria, Steven             FARMINGDALE              1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Alorro, Julio                TCNJ                     4.80m   15-09.00 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.90 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  1 Layng, Timothy               MORAVIAN                 4.80m   15-09.00 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.90 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  3 Coleman, Mick                WIDENER                  4.50m   14-09.00 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  3 Taylor, Joseph               CHRISTOPHER              4.50m   14-09.00 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  5 Engle, Drew                  MESSIAH                  4.35m   14-03.25 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Nguyen, Dennis               WIDENER                  4.35m   14-03.25 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Brady, Kevin                 ELIZABETHTOW             4.35m   14-03.25 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 
        P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Reisler, Colin               MESSIAH                  4.35m   14-03.25 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
  9 Harris, Drew                 GWYNEDD-MERC             4.20m   13-09.25 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 10 Roethel, Richard             CHRISTOPHER              4.05m   13-03.50 
     4.05 4.20 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Gochal, Anthony              URSINUS                     NH            
     4.05 
      XXX 
 -- Vuong, Simon                 GARDEN STATE                NH            
     4.05 
      XXX 
 -- Diekewicz, Adam              ROWAN                       NH            
     4.05 4.20 4.35 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Layng, Brian                 ELIZABETHTOW                NH            
     4.05 
      XXX 
 -- Gold, Colin                  TCNJ                        NH            
     4.05 4.20 4.35 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Fishman, David               CHRISTOPHER                 NH            
     4.05 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Boeni, Mike                  UNATTACHED               7.43m   0.5  24-04.50 
     6.94m(0.3) 7.43m(0.5) FOUL(0.2) 7.01m(0.1) 7.17m(0.3) FOUL(-0.5)
  2 Thomas, Chaz                 UNATTACHED               7.23m   0.4  23-08.75 
     6.80m(-0.1) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(0.4) 7.04m(0.5) 7.23m(0.4) FOUL(-0.4)
  3 Pensyl, Dylan                TEMPLE                   7.17m   0.7  23-06.25 
     6.96m(0.4) 7.17m(0.7) 6.93m(-0.2) FOUL(0.4) 7.02m(0.4) 6.68m(0.2)
  4 Cook, Chris                  USMMA                    6.91m   0.3  22-08.00 
     6.46m(0.4) 6.91m(0.3) 6.46m(0.1) 6.61m(0.6) 6.54m(0.2) 6.78m(0.1)
  5 Lamarre, Alix                FARMINGDALE              6.78m   0.5  22-03.00 
     6.62m(0.2) 6.78m(0.5) FOUL(0.2) 5.54m(0.2) 6.67m(0.1) 6.78m(0.2)
  6 Cummings, Eugene             BRIDGEWATER              6.60m  -0.2  21-08.00 
     FOUL(0.3) 6.60m(-0.2) FOUL(-0.3) PASS      6.28m(0.4) 6.17m(+0.0)
  7 Bauer, Nicholas              JUNIATA                  6.56m   0.4  21-06.25 
     6.33m(0.5) 6.32m(0.1) 6.56m(0.4) 6.30m(0.3) 6.45m(0.3) FOUL(-0.1)
  8 McClain, Mike                UNATTACHED               5.51m   0.2  18-01.00 
     5.39m(0.7) 5.51m(0.2) 5.35m(0.4) FOUL(0.1) 5.45m(0.2) 5.19m(-0.4)
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Asare, Kwarteng              CHRISTOPHER             14.57m   0.3  47-09.75 
     14.27m(1.6) FOUL(0.5) FOUL(2.2) 14.25m(1.2) 14.48m(0.3) 14.57m(0.3)
  2 Joint, Kris                  MORAVIAN                14.45m   1.2  47-05.00 
     FOUL(0.9) FOUL(1.0) 14.31m(0.4) 14.45m(1.2) FOUL(0.2) FOUL(+0.0)
  3 King, Travis                 MORAVIAN                14.41m   1.3  47-03.50 
     14.41m(1.3) 14.00m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 13.54m(0.4) FOUL(+0.0) 14.18m(0.8)
  4 Routier, Reggie              FARMINGDALE             13.70m   2.0  44-11.50 
     FOUL(0.2) 13.70m(2.0) FOUL(1.7) FOUL(1.3) PASS(+0.0) PASS     
  5 Cummings, Eugene             BRIDGEWATER             13.49m   1.1  44-03.25 
     FOUL(+0.0) 13.20m(0.6) 13.49m(1.1) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  6 Ly, Daniel                   SWARTHMORE              13.44m   1.3  44-01.25 
     13.44m(1.3) 13.17m(+0.0) FOUL(0.8) FOUL(+0.0) PASS      12.82m(+0.0)
  7 Cady, Jordan                 HOUGHTON                12.87m  +0.0  42-02.75 
     12.57m(1.5) 12.75m(0.6) 12.63m(1.4) 12.81m(+0.0) 12.87m(+0.0) 12.56m(+0.0)
  8 Vitale, Sean                 MISERICORDIA            12.18m  +0.0  39-11.50 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.9) 12.18m(+0.0) FOUL(1.5) FOUL(0.6) FOUL(+0.0)
  9 Brown, Jason                 S.W.I.F.T. R            11.93m   0.7  39-01.75 
     11.93m(0.7) 11.56m(+0.0) PASS(1.2) PASS      PASS      PASS     
 10 Mattingly, Travis            SWARTHMORE              11.69m  +0.0  38-04.25 
     11.69m(+0.0) 11.12m(0.8) 11.53m(0.9)           
 -- Beamon, Jibril               GARDEN STATE              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- McClain, Mike                UNATTACHED                FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.4) FOUL(0.3) PASS                 
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Fulton, Fred                 MESSIAH                 16.87m   55-04.25 
      16.57m  16.72m  16.87m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Stutzman, Trevor             MESSIAH                 14.91m   48-11.00 
      14.42m  14.58m  FOUL  14.91m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Tucker, Mike                 DICKINSON               14.42m   47-03.75 
      14.10m  13.94m  14.42m  14.26m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Recla, Mike                  WIDENER                 14.34m   47-00.75 
      14.12m  FOUL  14.21m  FOUL  14.34m  14.25m
  5 Dayhoff, Lucas               ELIZABETHTOW            14.24m   46-08.75 
      13.28m  13.78m  13.89m  FOUL  13.91m  14.24m
  6 Gordon, Corwyn               DICKINSON               14.09m   46-02.75 
      14.09m  14.04m  FOUL  13.78m  FOUL  13.73m
  7 Donathan, Gavin              WASHINGTON A            13.65m   44-09.50 
      12.69m  FOUL  13.65m  FOUL  13.60m  FOUL
  8 Langton, John                DESALES                 13.41m   44-00.00 
      12.66m  12.98m  13.34m  13.41m  FOUL  13.34m
  9 Ardo, Joe                    MISERICORDIA            13.34m   43-09.25 
      13.34m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  12.88m
 10 Wade, Jonathon               CHRISTOPHER             12.77m   41-10.75 
      12.77m  FOUL  FOUL           
 11 Logan, Edward                USMMA                   12.11m   39-08.75 
      11.85m  12.11m  11.35m           
 12 Kosh, Lovell                 GOUCHER                 11.33m   37-02.25 
      11.31m  FOUL  11.33m           
 13 Stangler, Dan                GWYNEDD-MERC             9.75m   32-00.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.75m           
 -- Miller, Hank                 DESALES                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Kulhamer, Justin             DESALES                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Braxton, Aaron               SHORE AC                49.63m     162-10 
      48.05m  FOUL  46.17m  FOUL  48.07m  49.63m
  2 Orenner, Jay                 SALISBURY               45.63m     149-08 
      42.00m  45.63m  42.27m  FOUL  44.21m  41.64m
  3 Stutzman, Trevor             MESSIAH                 45.19m     148-03 
      FOUL  40.33m  43.33m  43.58m  45.19m  FOUL
  4 Reynolds, Tom                UNATTACHED              45.01m     147-08 
      45.01m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  42.39m  43.87m
  5 Visconti, Frank              ROWAN                   42.99m     141-00 
      37.11m  FOUL  42.17m  FOUL  42.99m  FOUL
  6 Williams, Tyler              WIDENER                 42.52m     139-06 
      42.52m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Miller, Hank                 DESALES                 42.19m     138-05 
      40.26m  42.19m  40.42m  FOUL  41.97m  FOUL
  8 Bylicki, Andrew              FARMINGDALE             41.74m     136-11 
      41.74m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Recla, Mike                  WIDENER                 41.72m     136-10 
      39.39m  FOUL  41.72m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Doran, Joe                   WIDENER                 41.67m     136-08 
      41.11m  36.04m  41.67m            
 11 Donathan, Gavin              WASHINGTON A            41.49m     136-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  41.49m           
 12 Gordon, Corwyn               DICKINSON               40.45m     132-08 
         40.45m  FOUL           
 13 Tucker, Mike                 DICKINSON               38.85m     127-05 
      FOUL  0.03m  38.85m            
 14 Dayhoff, Lucas               ELIZABETHTOW            38.49m     126-03 
      33.77m  35.10m  38.49m            
 15 Wade, Jonathon               CHRISTOPHER             38.23m     125-05 
      FOUL  38.23m  37.81m            
 16 Benson, Aaron                USMMA                   36.19m     118-09 
      36.19m  FOUL  36.17m           
 17 Borgmann, Greg               GWYNEDD-MERC            35.46m     116-04 
      35.42m  35.46m  34.57m           
 18 Layng, Brian                 ELIZABETHTOW            35.16m     115-04 
      35.16m  35.13m  33.94m           
 19 Kulhamer, Justin             DESALES                 33.63m     110-04 
      33.63m  0.37m  FOUL           
 -- Fulton, Fred                 MESSIAH                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Bell, Malcolm                WIDENER                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Drenner, Jay                 SALISBURY               54.29m     178-01 
      FOUL  51.36m  FOUL  54.29m  FOUL  48.78m
  2 Williams, Tyler              WIDENER                 49.87m     163-07 
      48.64m  48.79m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  49.87m
  3 Maloney, Ed                  WIDENER                 47.88m     157-01 
      FOUL  47.88m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  47.72m
  4 Solomon, Eric                WIDENER                 47.10m     154-06 
      47.10m  45.82m  47.03m  46.08m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Wall, William                WIDENER                 46.11m     151-03 
      42.90m  45.90m  45.85m  46.11m  FOUL  44.78m
  6 Starovoytov, Stas            WIDENER                 40.82m     133-11 
      39.61m  40.20m  FOUL  39.45m  39.95m  40.82m
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cruver, Mark                 KEYSTONE                58.13m     190-08 
      56.00m  49.84m  54.67m  55.62m  50.93m  58.13m
  2 DeRosa, Nicholas             RUTGERS-NEWA            55.63m     182-06 
      52.09m  53.81m  55.63m  48.53m  48.49m  53.34m
  3 Stinson, Joshua              RUTGERS-NEWA            54.50m     178-10 
      54.42m  54.50m  52.42m  48.67m  53.91m  50.55m
  4 Bauer, Tyler                 MUHLENBERG              54.38m     178-05 
      51.70m  52.89m  51.39m  53.93m  54.38m  52.51m
  5 Stapf, Kevin                 USMMA                   54.06m     177-04 
      FOUL  45.55m  54.06m  FOUL  51.52m  52.08m
  6 Gochal, Anthony              URSINUS                 51.47m     168-10 
      51.47m  51.42m  FOUL  FOUL  48.31m  49.97m
  7 Borgmann, Greg               GWYNEDD-MERC            43.99m     144-04 
      41.31m  43.99m  41.65m  39.99m  41.98m  42.71m
  8 Novak, Calvin                RUTGERS-NEWA            43.47m     142-07 
      38.28m  40.01m  43.47m  41.50m  41.07m  39.13m
  9 Gapinski, Mark               URSINUS                 42.20m     138-05 
      40.54m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  42.20m  FOUL

 
 
Post as: 
 

Media

Videos (10)
View
+
Photos (0)
View
+
Articles (2)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Our Photos (0 of 1)

 

Our Blogs (0 of 0)

 

Our Videos (10 of 63)

 
Womens 800 Heat 1 - Swarthmore Last Chance Meet 2012
 
Womens 1500 Heat 4 - Swarthmore Last Chance Meet 2012
 

Results