Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Our Media/Results from SPIRE Division I Indoor Track and Field Invitational  

Select Year:

SPIRE Division I Indoor Track and Field Invitational
February 10th - February 11th
1822 South Broadway, Geneva, Ohio, 44041, United States
 

Our Results

SPIRE Division I Indoor Track and Field Invitational
Feb 10, 2012 to Feb 11, 2012
Spire Institute, 1822 South Broadway, Geneva, OH, US, 44041
 
Men: 60m | 200m | 400m | 600m | 800m | 1k | Mile | 3k | 5k | 60h | 4x400m | Shot | Weight | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV | Hep | Hep: 1k | Hep: 60m | Hep: 60h | Hep: HJ | Hep: LJ | Hep: PV | Hep: Shot

Women: 60m | 200m | 400m | 600m | 800m | Mile | 3k | 5k | 60h | 4x400m | Shot | Weight | HJ | TJ | PV | Ind. Pent | Ind. Pent: 60h | Ind. Pent: 800m | Ind. Pent: HJ | Ind. Pent: LJ | Ind. Pent: Shot
 
Mens 60m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
5 Clarke, Justin   Michigan 06.82 nwi 1  
 
Mens 60m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
6 Clarke, Justin   Michigan 06.88 nwi 4  
 
Mens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
9 Taylor, Aaron   Michigan 21.61 nwi 4  
10 Campbell, Matthew   Michigan 21.62 nwi 3  
 
Mens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
6 Arastu, Ali   Michigan 47.47 2  
10 Parker, Michael   Michigan 48.31 5  
15 Washington, Philip   Michigan 49.17 3  
 
Mens 400m Unseeded Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
2 Neuman, Nicholas   Michigan 48.68 1  
 
Mens 600m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
4 Martin, Dan   Michigan 1:20.88 1  
8 Sneller, Troy   Michigan 1:21.59 2  
 
Mens 800m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
19 North, Dallas   Michigan 1:52.50 1  
24 Thomas, Nick   Michigan 1:54.35 1  
25 Dvorak, Scott   Michigan 1:54.38 1  
 
Mens 1000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
4 North, Dallas   Michigan 2:25.95 1  
12 Thomas, Nick   Michigan 2:28.74 1  
14 Karr, Nathan   Michigan 2:29.05 1  
 
Mens Mile Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
15 Blacklaws, Brendon   Michigan 4:10.76 1  
17 Yau, James   Michigan 4:14.04 1  
 
Mens 3000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
5 Forys, Craig   Michigan 7:59.82 1  
 
Mens 5000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
2 Ornelas, Zach   Michigan 14:17.50 1  
7 Rayyan, Morsi   Michigan 14:24.82 1  
17 Beams, Mark   Michigan 14:53.02 1  
 
Mens 60m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
-- Washington, Herman   Michigan DNF 1  
 
Mens 60m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
4 Washington, Herman   Michigan 08.02 3  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
2 Neuman, Arastu,
Taylor, Campbell
  Michigan 3:09.14 1  
9 Parker, Washingt,
Sneller, Dvorak
  Michigan 3:17.35 3  
 
Mens Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
-- Gaumer, Justin   Michigan FOUL(--) 1  
 
Mens Weight Throw Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
2 Dennis, Ethan   Michigan 19.58m(64'2.75) 1  
19 Gaumer, Justin   Michigan 14.61m(47'11) 1  
 
Mens High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
11 James, Bradley   Michigan 2.03m(6'7.75) 1  
 
Mens Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
9 Hur, Ed   Michigan 6.85m(22'5.5) nwi 1  
 
Mens Triple Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
6 Cochran, Patrick   Michigan 14.88m(48'9.75) nwi 1  
7 Braun, Erik   Michigan 14.53m(47'8) nwi 1  
 
Mens Pole Vault Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Greenlee, Jack   Michigan 5.20m(17'0.5) 1  
2 DeWildt, Austin   Michigan 5.05m(16'6.75) 1  
12 Voice, Taylor   Michigan 4.75m(15'7) 1  
 
Mens Heptathlon Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Reichenbach, Kurt   Michigan 5,319 1  
 
Mens Heptathlon: 1000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Reichenbach, Kurt   Michigan 2:42.42 1 847
-- Strizich, Joe   Michigan NT 1  
 
Mens Heptathlon: 60m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
7 Strizich, Joe   Michigan 7.57 2 690
2 Reichenbach, Kurt   Michigan 7.15 1 830
 
Mens Heptathlon: 60m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
2 Reichenbach, Kurt   Michigan 08.48 3 865
-- Strizich, Joe   Michigan NT 3  
 
Mens Heptathlon: High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
2 Reichenbach, Kurt   Michigan 1.95m(6'4.75) 1 758
-- Strizich, Joe   Michigan NH(--) 1  
 
Mens Heptathlon: Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
3 Reichenbach, Kurt   Michigan 6.48m(21'3) 1 693
6 Strizich, Joe   Michigan 6.07m(19'10.75) 1 602
 
Mens Heptathlon: Pole Vault Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
2 Reichenbach, Kurt   Michigan 4.40m(14'5) 1 731
 
Mens Heptathlon: Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Strizich, Joe   Michigan 14.65m(48'0.75) 1 768
3 Reichenbach, Kurt   Michigan 11.82m(38'9.25) 1 595
 
Womens 60m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
19 Cahill, Charlotte   Michigan 07.80 nwi 3  
19 Cahill, Charlotte   Michigan -- nwi 1  
 
Womens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
11 Cahill, Charlotte   Michigan 24.83 nwi 4  
17 Hines, Shelby   Michigan 25.24 nwi 6  
 
Womens 400m Unseeded Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
7 Hines, Shelby   Michigan 57.46 3  
 
Womens 600m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
2 Williams, Brittani   Michigan 1:32.30 1  
4 Williams, Alex   Michigan 1:32.78 1  
7 Bellino, Meg   Michigan 1:33.59 2  
9 Miller, Chelsey   Michigan 1:34.24 2  
10 Onimo, Chinyere   Michigan 1:35.13 3  
17 Handler, Brook   Michigan 1:38.04 2  
 
Womens 800m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Addison, Rebecca   Michigan 2:05.24 1  
14 Handler, Brook   Michigan 2:10.76 1  
24 Bellino, Meg   Michigan 2:14.95 1  
-- Smith, Jillian   Michigan DNF 1  
 
Womens Mile Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
18 Prince, Chloe   Michigan 5:01.18 1  
23 Carnegie, Michaela   Michigan 5:04.94 1  
24 Mathews, Alexandra   Michigan 5:05.29 1  
 
Womens 3000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
10 Leptich, Alexandra   Michigan 9:38.77 1  
11 Weschler, Megan   Michigan 9:39.96 1  
20 Pellegrini, Mary Grace   Michigan 9:44.65 1  
-- Hilton, Lindsey   Michigan DNF 1  
 
Womens 5000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Pogue, Taylor   Michigan 16:22.64 1  
 
Womens 60m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
5 Smith, Amber   Michigan 08.61 1  
 
Womens 60m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
8 Smith, Amber   Michigan 08.73 2  
 
Womens 4x400m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
5 Smith, Addison,
Williams, Williams
  Michigan 3:44.18 2  
9 Hines, Cahill,
Miller, Onimo
  Michigan 3:51.67 3  
12 Relay Team   Michigan 3:55.94 4  
 
Womens Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
4 Liske, Allison   Michigan 15.43m(50'7.25) 1  
5 Pendleton, Emily   Michigan 15.31m(50'2.75) 1  
12 Pendleton, Erin   Michigan 13.61m(44'7.75) 1  
21 Prena, Kari   Michigan 11.59m(38'0.25) 1  
 
Womens Weight Throw Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
4 Pendleton, Emily   Michigan 17.97m(58'11.25) 1  
9 Pendleton, Erin   Michigan 16.91m(55'5.75) 1  
16 Prena, Kari   Michigan 15.27m(50'1) 1  
 
Womens High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
9 Jenkins, Brianna   Michigan 1.65m(5'4.75) 1  
 
Womens Triple Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
4 Unachukwu, Ada   Michigan 12.64m(41'5.5) nwi 1  
 
Womens Pole Vault Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
4 Tobel, Kiley   Michigan 3.97m(13'0.25) 1  
11 Wesley, Victoria   Michigan 3.82m(12'6.25) 1  
 
Womens Indoor Pentathlon Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Osazuwa, Ohunoma   Michigan 4,206 1  
4 Akeredolu, Tofunmi   Michigan 3,643 1  
13 Moore Willis, Taylor   Michigan 3,157 1  
18 Busbee, Erin   Michigan 2,248 1  
 
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: 60m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Osazuwa, Ohunoma   Michigan 08.35 3 1050
4 Akeredolu, Tofunmi   Michigan 08.88 2 935
8 Busbee, Erin   Michigan 08.99 1 912
13 Moore Willis, Taylor   Michigan 09.35 1 838
 
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: 800m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
2 Osazuwa, Ohunoma   Michigan 2:23.00 2 783
7 Moore Willis, Taylor   Michigan 2:31.44 1 675
13 Akeredolu, Tofunmi   Michigan 2:40.98 2 562
-- Busbee, Erin   Michigan NT 1  
 
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Osazuwa, Ohunoma   Michigan 1.77m(5'9.5) 1 941
4 Akeredolu, Tofunmi   Michigan 1.65m(5'4.75) 1 795
6 Busbee, Erin   Michigan 1.59m(5'2.5) 1 724
16 Moore Willis, Taylor   Michigan 1.50m(4'11) 1 621
 
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Osazuwa, Ohunoma   Michigan 5.99m(19'7.75) 1 846
3 Akeredolu, Tofunmi   Michigan 5.75m(18'10.25) 1 774
14 Moore Willis, Taylor   Michigan 4.95m(16'2.75) 1 546
-- Busbee, Erin   Michigan FOUL(--) 1  
 
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
3 Busbee, Erin   Michigan 11.26m(36'11.25) 1 612
5 Osazuwa, Ohunoma   Michigan 10.86m(35'7.5) 1 586
7 Akeredolu, Tofunmi   Michigan 10.72m(35'2) 1 577
13 Moore Willis, Taylor   Michigan 9.19m(30'1.75) 1 477

Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude

 

 

2012 Results - SPIRE Division I Indoor Track and Field Invitational

Published by RunnerSpace.com/College on Feb 11 2012, 08:13 PM

Website:Click here

Results by: Lightning Timing

Licensed to Lightning Event Management - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/11/2012 05:57 PM
     SPIRE Division I Indoor Track & Field Invite - 2/10/2012 to 2/11/2012     
                     Timing & Results by Lightning Timing                      
                         SPIRE Institute - Geneva, OH                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women Indoor Pentathlon
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Osazuwa, Ohunoma             Michigan                4116       4206  
  2 Norton, Abbie                UNNA                               4155  
  3 Roberts, Ariel               North Caroli            3919       3773  
  4 Akeredolu, Tofunmi           Michigan                3497       3643  
  5 Clarke, Ann-Marie            Indiana                 3448       3609  
  6 Woodard, Courtney            Indiana                 3662       3508  
  7 Hutchings, Brooke            Kent State              3650       3453  
  8 Sorell, Witney               Wichita Stat            3389       3394  
  9 Parker, Kayla                Kentucky                3550       3327  
 10 Brandenberg, Camai           Ohio State              3180       3231  
 11 Ryan, Natalie                Pittsburgh              3300       3214  
 12 May, Jessica                 Guelph                  3400       3169  
 13 Moore Willis, Taylor         Michigan                3058       3157  
 14 Prewitt, Jaden               Wichita Stat            3140       3081  
 15 Bell, Erica                  East Carolin            3200       2864  
 16 Moxley, Jordan               Ohio State                         2842  
 17 Abrahamian, Jaclyn           Wichita Stat            3286       2668  
 18 Busbee, Erin                 Michigan                3800       2248  
 
Event 1  Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Osazuwa, Ohunoma             Michigan                  8.35   3   1050
  2 Norton, Abbie                UNNA                      8.70   4    974
  3 Clarke, Ann-Marie            Indiana                   8.77   2    959
  4 Akeredolu, Tofunmi           Michigan                  8.88   2    935
  5 Parker, Kayla                Kentucky                  8.92   1    927
  6 Woodard, Courtney            Indiana                   8.93   3    925
  7 Roberts, Ariel               North Caroli              8.95   3    920
  8 Busbee, Erin                 Michigan                  8.99   1    912
  9 Sorell, Witney               Wichita Stat              9.02   2    906
 10 Hutchings, Brooke            Kent State                9.09   4    891
 11 Brandenberg, Camai           Ohio State                9.21   1    867
 12 Ryan, Natalie                Pittsburgh                9.25   4    858
 13 Moore Willis, Taylor         Michigan                  9.35   1    838
 14 May, Jessica                 Guelph                    9.44   3    820
 15 Patrasc, Andreea             Kent State                9.48   4    812
 16 Bell, Erica                  East Carolin              9.71   3    767
 17 Prewitt, Jaden               Wichita Stat              9.73   2    763
 18 Abrahamian, Jaclyn           Wichita Stat              9.77   4    756
 19 Moxley, Jordan               Ohio State                9.84   2    742
 
Event 1  Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Osazuwa, Ohunoma             Michigan                 1.77m    5-09.75    941
     1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Norton, Abbie                UNNA                     1.68m    5-06.00    830
     1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Roberts, Ariel               North Caroli             1.68m    5-06.00    830
     1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O  XXX 
  4 Akeredolu, Tofunmi           Michigan                 1.65m    5-05.00    795
     1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 
        P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO   XO  XXO  XXO    O  XXX 
  5 Brandenberg, Camai           Ohio State               1.62m    5-03.75    759
     1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Hutchings, Brooke            Kent State               1.59m    5-02.50    724
     1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Busbee, Erin                 Michigan                 1.59m    5-02.50    724
     1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Woodard, Courtney            Indiana                  1.59m    5-02.50    724
     1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Ryan, Natalie                Pittsburgh               1.59m    5-02.50    724
     1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  6 May, Jessica                 Guelph                   1.59m    5-02.50    724
     1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXO    O    O  XXX 
 11 Patrasc, Andreea             Kent State               1.56m    5-01.25    689
     1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 
        P    P    O    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Moxley, Jordan               Ohio State               1.56m    5-01.25    689
     1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 
        P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO    O  XXX 
 13 Abrahamian, Jaclyn           Wichita Stat             1.53m    5-00.25    655
     1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXO   XO  XXX 
 13 Prewitt, Jaden               Wichita Stat             1.53m    5-00.25    655
     1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 
        P    P    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 13 Sorell, Witney               Wichita Stat             1.53m    5-00.25    655
     1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 
        P    P    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 16 Moore Willis, Taylor         Michigan                 1.50m    4-11.00    621
     1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 
        P    P   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
 16 Clarke, Ann-Marie            Indiana                  1.50m    4-11.00    621
     1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 
        P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 16 Bell, Erica                  East Carolin             1.50m    4-11.00    621
     1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 
        O    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 19 Parker, Kayla                Kentucky                 1.44m    4-08.75    555
     1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 
Event 1  Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Norton, Abbie                UNNA                    13.34m   43-09.25    750
      13.00m  12.67m  13.34m            
  2 Woodard, Courtney            Indiana                 11.31m   37-01.25    616
      10.21m  10.08m  11.31m            
  3 Busbee, Erin                 Michigan                11.26m   36-11.50    612
      10.20m  11.26m  11.12m            
  4 Parker, Kayla                Kentucky                10.98m   36-00.25    594
      10.60m  10.69m  10.98m            
  5 Osazuwa, Ohunoma             Michigan                10.86m   35-07.75    586
      10.85m  10.86m  9.88m            
  6 Roberts, Ariel               North Caroli            10.84m   35-06.75    585
      10.67m  10.84m  10.53m            
  7 Akeredolu, Tofunmi           Michigan                10.72m   35-02.00    577
      10.21m  10.00m  10.72m            
  8 Prewitt, Jaden               Wichita Stat            10.46m   34-04.00    560
      10.16m  10.46m  10.46m            
  9 Sorell, Witney               Wichita Stat            10.00m   32-09.75    529
      9.85m  9.59m  10.00m            
 10 Moxley, Jordan               Ohio State               9.80m   32-02.00    516
      9.08m  9.25m  9.80m            
 11 Clarke, Ann-Marie            Indiana                  9.73m   31-11.25    512
      9.10m  9.73m  9.15m            
 12 Brandenberg, Camai           Ohio State               9.36m   30-08.50    488
      9.36m  FOUL  8.90m            
 13 Moore Willis, Taylor         Michigan                 9.19m   30-02.00    477
      FOUL  9.19m  FOUL            
 14 Hutchings, Brooke            Kent State               9.07m   29-09.25    469
      8.48m  9.07m  8.78m            
 15 Bell, Erica                  East Carolin             9.01m   29-06.75    465
      9.01m  8.79m  8.59m            
 16 Patrasc, Andreea             Kent State               8.54m   28-00.25    434
      8.50m  8.54m  8.52m            
 17 Ryan, Natalie                Pittsburgh               8.34m   27-04.50    421
      8.34m  5.71m  8.34m            
 18 May, Jessica                 Guelph                   8.13m   26-08.25    408
      7.31m  8.13m  7.84m            
 -- Abrahamian, Jaclyn           Wichita Stat              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 1  Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Osazuwa, Ohunoma             Michigan                 5.99m   19-08.00    846
      5.97m  5.96m  5.99m            
  2 Norton, Abbie                UNNA                     5.80m   19-00.50    789
      5.66m  5.70m  5.80m            
  3 Akeredolu, Tofunmi           Michigan                 5.75m   18-10.50    774
      5.67m  5.75m  5.59m            
  4 Clarke, Ann-Marie            Indiana                  5.65m   18-06.50    744
      FOUL  5.65m  FOUL            
  4 Parker, Kayla                Kentucky                 5.65m   18-06.50    744
      5.46m  5.65m  5.54m            
  6 Hutchings, Brooke            Kent State               5.48m   17-11.75    694
      5.22m  5.36m  5.48m            
  7 Roberts, Ariel               North Caroli             5.42m   17-09.50    677
      FOUL  5.42m  5.27m            
  8 Woodard, Courtney            Indiana                  5.29m   17-04.25    640
      FOUL  5.29m  FOUL            
  9 Brandenberg, Camai           Ohio State               5.27m   17-03.50    634
      5.14m  FOUL  5.27m            
  9 Sorell, Witney               Wichita Stat             5.27m   17-03.50    634
      5.07m  5.01m  5.27m            
 11 Ryan, Natalie                Pittsburgh               5.09m   16-08.50    584
      4.88m  5.03m  5.09m            
 12 Abrahamian, Jaclyn           Wichita Stat             5.00m   16-05.00    559
      4.95m  5.00m  FOUL            
 13 May, Jessica                 Guelph                   4.98m   16-04.25    554
      4.69m  4.95m  4.98m            
 14 Moore Willis, Taylor         Michigan                 4.95m   16-03.00    546
      4.95m  FOUL  4.92m            
 15 Prewitt, Jaden               Wichita Stat             4.82m   15-09.75    511
      4.56m  4.82m  4.48m            
 16 Bell, Erica                  East Carolin             4.78m   15-08.25    500
      4.62m  4.78m  4.71m            
 17 Moxley, Jordan               Ohio State               4.59m   15-00.75    451
      FOUL  4.29m  4.59m            
 -- Busbee, Erin                 Michigan                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 1  Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Norton, Abbie                UNNA                   2:20.86   2    812
  2 Osazuwa, Ohunoma             Michigan               2:23.00   2    783
  3 Clarke, Ann-Marie            Indiana                2:23.79   2    773
  4 Roberts, Ariel               North Caroli           2:24.65   2    761
  5 Abrahamian, Jaclyn           Wichita Stat           2:29.61   1    698
  6 Hutchings, Brooke            Kent State             2:31.42   2    675
  7 Moore Willis, Taylor         Michigan               2:31.44   1    675
  8 Sorell, Witney               Wichita Stat           2:31.83   2    670
  9 May, Jessica                 Guelph                 2:32.37   1    663
 10 Ryan, Natalie                Pittsburgh             2:35.37   1    627
 11 Woodard, Courtney            Indiana                2:37.41   2    603
 12 Prewitt, Jaden               Wichita Stat           2:38.37   1    592
 13 Akeredolu, Tofunmi           Michigan               2:40.98   2    562
 14 Bell, Erica                  East Carolin           2:45.51   1    511
 15 Parker, Kayla                Kentucky               2:45.89   2    507
 16 Brandenberg, Camai           Ohio State             2:48.19   2    483
 17 Moxley, Jordan               Ohio State             2:51.89   1    444
 -- Busbee, Erin                 Michigan                    NT   1 
 
Event 2  Men Heptathlon
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Reichenbach, Kurt            Michigan                5100       5319  
  2 Jones, Tyler                 Kent State              4875       4871  
  3 Pierce, Chad                 North Caroli            4903       4834  
  4 Hutchinson, Joe              North Caroli            5000       4818  
  5 Shearer, Parker              Auburn                             4593  
  6 Tywon, Kyle                  Kent State              4850       4476  
  7 Buckles, Daniel              Kentucky                4600       4470  
  8 Shreve, Dexter               Kent State              5304       4429  
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Shreve, Dexter               Kent State                7.14   1    833
  2 Reichenbach, Kurt            Michigan                  7.15   1    830
  3 Campbell, Scott              Virginia Tec              7.16   2    826
  4 Hutchinson, Joe              North Caroli              7.21   2    809
  5 Jones, Tyler                 Kent State                7.50   2    713
  6 Tywon, Kyle                  Kent State                7.51   1    710
  7 Strizich, Joe                Michigan                  7.57   2    690
  8 Buckles, Daniel              Kentucky                  7.62   1    675
  9 Shearer, Parker              Auburn                    7.68   2    656
 10 Pierce, Chad                 North Caroli              7.69   1    653
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Shreve, Dexter               Kent State               6.57m   21-06.75    713
      FOUL  6.51m  6.57m            
  1 Campbell, Scott              Virginia Tec             6.57m   21-06.75    713
      6.32m  6.57m  6.38m            
  3 Reichenbach, Kurt            Michigan                 6.48m   21-03.25    693
      6.39m  6.48m  6.29m            
  4 Buckles, Daniel              Kentucky                 6.32m   20-09.00    657
      6.08m  FOUL  6.32m            
  5 Shearer, Parker              Auburn                   6.14m   20-01.75    617
      5.53m  5.84m  6.14m            
  6 Strizich, Joe                Michigan                 6.07m   19-11.00    602
      6.07m  6.03m  5.89m            
  7 Jones, Tyler                 Kent State               6.05m   19-10.25    597
      5.63m  6.01m  6.05m            
  8 Pierce, Chad                 North Caroli             6.02m   19-09.00    591
      6.02m  6.02m  FOUL            
  9 Hutchinson, Joe              North Caroli             5.94m   19-06.00    574
      FOUL  FOUL  5.94m            
 10 Tywon, Kyle                  Kent State               5.89m   19-04.00    563
      FOUL  5.89m  FOUL            
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Strizich, Joe                Michigan                14.65m   48-00.75    768
      FOUL  14.65m  14.05m            
  2 Hutchinson, Joe              North Caroli            11.95m   39-02.50    603
      11.58m  11.82m  11.95m            
  3 Reichenbach, Kurt            Michigan                11.82m   38-09.50    595
      11.57m  11.79m  11.82m            
  4 Shreve, Dexter               Kent State              11.79m   38-08.25    594
      11.79m  11.58m  11.29m            
  5 Buckles, Daniel              Kentucky                11.35m   37-03.00    567
      11.35m  FOUL  FOUL            
  6 Jones, Tyler                 Kent State              11.03m   36-02.25    548
      10.91m  11.03m  10.36m            
  7 Shearer, Parker              Auburn                  10.98m   36-00.25    545
      10.61m  10.07m  10.98m            
  8 Tywon, Kyle                  Kent State               9.99m   32-09.50    485
      9.99m  9.97m  FOUL            
  9 Pierce, Chad                 North Caroli             9.82m   32-02.75    475
      9.79m  9.82m  9.60m            
 10 Campbell, Scott              Virginia Tec             9.69m   31-09.50    467
      9.69m  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #4 Men High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jones, Tyler                 Kent State               1.98m    6-06.00    785
     1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 1.95 1.98 2.01 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Reichenbach, Kurt            Michigan                 1.95m    6-04.75    758
     1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 1.95 1.98 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Shearer, Parker              Auburn                   1.95m    6-04.75    758
     1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 1.95 1.98 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Shreve, Dexter               Kent State               1.95m    6-04.75    758
     1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 1.95 1.98 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Pierce, Chad                 North Caroli             1.89m    6-02.25    705
     1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 
        P    P    P    O    P   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Tywon, Kyle                  Kent State               1.80m    5-10.75    627
     1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO    P  XXX 
  7 Buckles, Daniel              Kentucky                 1.74m    5-08.50    577
     1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 
        P    P    P    O    P  XXX 
  7 Campbell, Scott              Virginia Tec             1.74m    5-08.50    577
     1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 
        O    P    P   XO  XXX 
  7 Hutchinson, Joe              North Caroli             1.74m    5-08.50    577
     1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 
        P    P    P    O    P  XXX 
 -- Strizich, Joe                Michigan                    NH            
     1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #5 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hutchinson, Joe              North Caroli              8.33   3    900
  2 Reichenbach, Kurt            Michigan                  8.48   3    865
  3 Jones, Tyler                 Kent State                8.64   2    827
  4 Pierce, Chad                 North Caroli              8.66   2    823
  5 Shreve, Dexter               Kent State                8.69   3    816
  6 Tywon, Kyle                  Kent State                8.85   1    779
  7 Shearer, Parker              Auburn                    8.90   2    768
  8 Campbell, Scott              Virginia Tec              8.92   1    764
  9 Buckles, Daniel              Kentucky                  9.09   1    726
 -- Strizich, Joe                Michigan                    NT   3 
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #6 Men Pole Vault Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Pierce, Chad                 North Caroli             4.90m   16-00.75    880
     4.50 4.60 4.70 4.80 4.90 
        O    P   XO   XO  XXO 
  2 Reichenbach, Kurt            Michigan                 4.40m   14-05.25    731
     4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 
      XXO    P    O  XXX 
  3 Jones, Tyler                 Kent State               4.30m   14-01.25    702
     4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 
        O    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Hutchinson, Joe              North Caroli             4.00m   13-01.50    617
     3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 
       XO    P    P    P   XO    P    O   XO    P   XO  XXX 
  5 Tywon, Kyle                  Kent State               3.80m   12-05.50    562
     3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 
        O    P    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Buckles, Daniel              Kentucky                 3.80m   12-05.50    562
     3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Shearer, Parker              Auburn                   3.40m   11-01.75    457
     3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 
       XO    O    P    O  XXX 
 -- Shreve, Dexter               Kent State                  NH            
     4.00 
      XXX 
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Reichenbach, Kurt            Michigan               2:42.42     847
  2 Shearer, Parker              Auburn                 2:47.46     792
  3 Tywon, Kyle                  Kent State             2:51.51     750
  4 Hutchinson, Joe              North Caroli           2:52.62     738
  5 Shreve, Dexter               Kent State             2:54.95     715
  6 Pierce, Chad                 North Caroli           2:55.68     707
  7 Buckles, Daniel              Kentucky               2:55.84     706
  8 Jones, Tyler                 Kent State             2:56.48     699
 -- Strizich, Joe                Michigan                    NT  
 -- Campbell, Scott              Virginia Tec                NT  
 
Event 3  Women 600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Dowd, Frances                Virginia Tec         1:31.00    1:30.99   1 
  2 Williams, Brittani           Michigan             1:31.54    1:32.30   1 
  3 Smith, Amanda                Virginia Tec         1:33.50    1:32.64   2 
  4 Williams, Alex               Michigan             1:31.76    1:32.78   1 
  5 Kott, Britney                East Carolin         1:31.00    1:33.28   1 
  6 Kott, Brooke                 East Carolin         1:31.00    1:33.35   1 
  7 Bellino, Meg                 Michigan             1:35.01    1:33.59   2 
  8 Smith, Corinne               Guelph               1:33.45    1:33.86   2 
  9 Miller, Chelsey              Michigan             1:35.40    1:34.24   2 
 10 Onimo, Chinyere              Michigan             1:36.23    1:35.13   3 
 11 Kvartunas, Paige             Virginia Tec         1:35.00    1:35.14   2 
 12 Kline, Elizabeth             Pittsburgh           1:39.00    1:35.32   3 
 13 Smiljanec, Katarina          Virginia Tec         1:37.00    1:35.39   3 
 14 Olberding, Janel             Ohio State           1:32.90    1:35.78   1 
 15 Slate, Olivia                East Carolin         1:39.00    1:36.85   3 
 16 Bethel, Kristin              George Mason         1:37.50    1:37.67   3 
 17 Handler, Brook               Michigan             1:33.00    1:38.04   2 
 18 Miko, Kelley                 East Carolin         1:39.00    1:39.17   3 
 19 Johnson, Miya                Pittsburgh           1:33.00    1:39.27   2 
 20 Downing, Cassidy             Wichita Stat         1:41.66    1:40.33   3 
 
Event 4  Men 600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Witt, Ryan                   Virginia Tec         1:19.00    1:19.24   1 
  2 Quercia, Michael             East Carolin         1:19.37    1:20.22   1 
  3 MacDonald, Matt              Guelph               1:19.45    1:20.80   1 
  4 Martin, Dan                  Michigan             1:20.99    1:20.88   1 
  5 Harley, Quinton              East Carolin         1:21.00    1:20.98   2 
  6 Tu, Shaowei                  Virginia Tec         1:21.00    1:21.22   1 
  7 Dunford, Brandon             East Carolin         1:23.00    1:21.54   2 
  8 Sneller, Troy                Michigan             1:22.05    1:21.59   2 
  9 Tapley, Ryan                 Guelph               1:21.50    1:22.77   2 
 10 Hagen, Ryan                  Virginia Tec         1:21.50    1:25.26   2 
 11 Griffith, Mac                Wichita Stat         1:30.00    1:25.85   2 
 
Event 5  Women 400 Meter Dash Unseeded
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Harris, Tiffany              East Carolin           55.18      54.63   1 
  2 Morerod, Natalie             Wichita Stat           57.42      56.33   2 
  3 Ichite, Elizabeth            Florida Stat           57.00      56.41   2 
  4 Williams, Noriah             Michigan Sta           56.75      57.17   1 
  5 Hutson, Erica                Kent State             57.15      57.43   2 
  6 Boerner, Rachel              East Carolin           57.85      57.45   3 
  7 Hines, Shelby                Michigan               57.51      57.46   3 
  8 Ariol, Marsha                Florida Stat           56.80      57.54   1 
  9 Beyan, Lynnese               Kent State             57.85      57.73   3 
 10 Seymour, Lindsey             Michigan Sta           56.85      57.99   1 
 11 James, Taylor                Ohio State             57.20      58.18   2 
 12 Conde, Mariame               Pittsburgh             57.50      58.93   2 
 13 Hester, Sherria              Western Kent           56.72      58.97   1 
 14 Roberts, Christen            George Mason           58.50      59.92   3 
 15 Thompson, jewelisa           Ohio State             58.75    1:01.77   3 
 
Event 6  Men 400 Meter Dash Unseeded
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Sutton, Sean                 North Caroli           50.00      48.43   1 
  2 Neuman, Nicholas             Michigan               49.69      48.68   1 
  3 Flores, Mike                 Wichita Stat           49.83      49.66   1 
  4 O'Toole, Daniel              Pittsburgh             49.90      49.67   1 
  5 Campbell, Lawrence           East Carolin           49.80      50.56   1 
  6 Hickey, Justin               Wichita Stat           50.40      50.64   2 
  7 Thompson, Matthew            Kent State             49.82      50.73   1 
  8 Hanning, Cooper              Wichita Stat           50.03      51.09   2 
  9 Boese, Tobias                Wichita Stat           51.36      51.14   2 
 10 Bagley, Brandon              Kentucky               50.23      51.19   2 
 11 Civitano, Adam               Auburn                 50.56      51.24   2 
 12 Jones, Patrick               East Carolin           50.19      51.55   2 
 
Event 7  Women 1000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Buchanan, Dana               Guelph               2:46.00    2:47.12  
  2 Aubry, Rachel                Guelph               2:46.00    2:47.40  
  3 Frost, Lydia                 Guelph               2:49.00    2:48.20  
  4 Lalonde, Genevieve           Guelph               2:48.00    2:48.38  
  5 Frost, Nadine                Guelph               2:49.00    2:48.65  
  6 Evans, Tiffany               Michigan Sta         2:52.00    2:50.76  
  7 Wilson, Veronica             Michigan Sta         2:52.00    2:52.81  
  8 Biewald, Jennie              Guelph               2:49.00    2:53.85  
  9 Lapp, Amanda                 East Carolin         2:54.00    2:55.36  
 10 Walker, Danielle             Wichita Stat         2:53.66    2:57.33  
 11 Shukla, Samantha             Wichita Stat         3:01.73    2:57.53  
 12 Rice, Leah                   Buffalo              2:58.90    2:58.75  
 13 Leo, Gabrielle               Buffalo              3:00.00    3:02.58  
 14 Quillin, Marissa             Wichita Stat         3:09.28    3:03.09  
 
Event 8  Men 1000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lecours, Tommy               Guelph               2:23.00    2:22.32  
  2 Wike, Jake                   Wichita Stat         2:25.60    2:24.63  
  3 Walizer, Chris               Virginia Tec         2:25.00    2:24.68  
  4 North, Dallas                Michigan             2:25.00    2:25.95  
  5 Pollock, Grant               Virginia Tec         2:28.00    2:26.19  
  6 Cotter, Tomas                Wichita Stat         2:26.08    2:26.30  
  7 Jackson, Rob                 Guelph               2:25.00    2:26.34  
  8 Judge, Eddie                 Virginia Tec         2:28.00    2:26.94  
  9 Holmes, Steve                Guelph               2:25.00    2:27.46  
 10 Trzasalski, Jakub            East Carolin         2:26.00    2:27.64  
 11 DeWillie, Kevin              Virginia Tec         2:30.00    2:28.25  
 12 Thomas, Nick                 Michigan             2:25.90    2:28.74  
 13 Grieve, Kyle                 Guelph               2:26.50    2:28.94  
 14 Karr, Nathan                 Michigan             2:26.50    2:29.05  
 15 Martinez-Garcia, Robbie      Wichita Stat         2:34.68    2:29.75  
 16 Anderson, Drew               Guelph               2:27.00    2:30.74  
 17 Stevens, Evan                Guelph               2:26.48    2:31.56  
 18 Nightengale, Casey           Wichita Stat         2:35.40    2:37.94  
 -- Gamble, Dustin               Guelph               2:23.00        DNF  
 
Event 9  Women 200 Meter Dash Unseeded
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Minkins, Tania               East Carolin           24.00      24.14   1 
  2 Hawkins, Tyshonda            East Carolin           24.00      24.51   1 
  3 Goggins, Aiesha              East Carolin           24.00      24.81   1 
  4 Nunn, Julie                  Kentucky               25.30      24.87   2 
  5 Pipkin, Tamyah               Kentucky               25.54      24.96   3 
  6 Cooley, Gelela               Western Kent           24.72      25.10   1 
  7 Scott, Aneesha               George Mason                      25.15   4 
  8 Davis, Maikea                Western Kent           24.83      25.16   2 
  9 Whaley, Angelica             Kentucky               25.53      25.17   3 
 10 Robinson, Shiara             Kentucky               25.41      25.32   2 
 11 Giles, Kiara                 Wichita Stat           25.35      25.46   2 
 12 Williams, Monaye             Wichita Stat           25.36      25.50   2 
 13 Reiser, Katie                Kent State             25.51      25.59   3 
 14 Gardner, Kaila               Kent State             25.53      25.68   3 
 15 Taylor, Kristina             Wichita Stat           25.71      26.00   4 
 16 Beyan, Lynnese               Kent State             25.85      26.09   4 
 17 Moore, Kiara                 Wichita Stat           25.79      26.13   4 
 18 Roberts, Christen            George Mason           25.60      26.64   3 
 
Event 10  Men 200 Meter Dash Unseeded
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Vaughn, Adrian               George Mason           22.41      21.58   3 
  2 Vaughn, Nick                 George Mason           22.41      21.76   3 
  3 Hartnett, Dylan              Wichita Stat           21.17      21.80   1 
  4 Marshall, Antonial           East Carolin           21.78      22.00   1 
  5 Nichols, Brandon             Kentucky               22.25      22.30   2 
  6 Robinson, Cailean            Western Kent           21.42      22.35   1 
  7 Mason, Ben                   Kentucky               21.87      22.41   1 
  8 Lindsey, DJ                  Wichita Stat           21.70      22.44   1 
  9 Seifert, Cody                Kent State             22.54      22.48   4 
 10 Higgins, Dontell             Kent State             22.50      22.60   3 
 11 Turner, Aaron                Pittsburgh             22.55      22.62   4 
 12 Lockard, Devon               Wichita Stat           22.38      22.65   3 
 13 Bagley, Brandon              Kentucky               22.35      22.70   2 
 14 Glomstad-Foster, Samuel      Wichita Stat           22.51      22.89   4 
 15 Thompson, Matthew            Kent State             22.35      23.02   2 
 16 Leung Woo-Gabriel, Aaron     Wichita Stat           22.37      23.02   2 
 17 Lawrence, Desmond            East Carolin           22.50      23.20   3 
 18 Moeder, Marcus               Wichita Stat           22.99      23.30   4 
 19 Long, Derio                  Wichita Stat           22.96      23.59   4 
 
Event 11  Women Distance Medley
=========================================================================
 Order shall be 1200M - 400M - 800M - 1600M
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kent State  'A'                                  11:51.00   11:49.33  
     1) Sawnor, Melinda                 2) Patrasc, Andreea               
     3) Dougherty, Danielle             4) Foster, Paige                  
  2 Western Kentucky  'A'                            11:50.43   12:17.80  
     1) Hale, Madison                   2) Cooley, Gelela                 
     3) Akello, Monica                  4) Finn, Michelle                 
 
Event 13  Women 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Pogue, Taylor                Michigan            16:42.72   16:22.64  
  2 Tyerman, Kayleigh            Florida Stat        16:24.00   16:26.69  
  3 Wagner, Meredith             Ohio State          16:25.10   16:28.70  
  4 Dunn, Jennifer               Florida Stat        16:40.00   16:33.00  
  5 Smeltzer, Rebekah            Michigan Sta        16:40.00   16:49.98  
  6 Murindat, Patrober           Wichita Stat        16:48.53   17:04.01  
  7 Krieder, Mallory             Ohio State          17:10.00   17:05.60  
  8 Hannah, Rachel               Guelph              16:45.00   17:06.91  
  9 Lowe, Sarah                  Ohio State          16:58.20   17:12.57  
 10 Nero, Scarla                 Wichita Stat        16:45.33   17:12.72  
 11 Olsen, Bjork                 East Carolin        17:20.00   17:12.75  
 12 Wilson, Tara                 East Carolin        17:04.00   17:13.03  
 13 Hilton, Nicole               Ohio State          16:55.00   17:24.50  
 14 Hollingsworth, Chelsea       East Carolin        17:40.00   17:25.41  
 15 Thomas, Michelle             Ohio State          17:00.00   17:27.35  
 16 Burke, Laura                 Wichita Stat        17:56.46   17:54.20  
 17 Zeller, Sharon               Wichita Stat        17:51.16   18:02.54  
 18 Graves, Kylie                Wichita Stat        18:03.39   18:03.33  
 19 Bailon, Elida                Wichita Stat        18:18.23   18:12.41  
 20 Flood, Devin                 Ohio State          18:30.00   18:18.96  
 21 Chilson, Sarah               Ohio State          18:30.00   18:27.45  
 
Event 14  Men 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ejigu, Terefe                EastMich            14:00.00   14:11.51  
  2 Ornelas, Zach                Michigan            14:07.50   14:17.50  
  3 Nation, Will                 Texas               14:12.00   14:18.35  
  4 Grau, Luke                   Walsh               14:15.00   14:19.84  
  5 Rwaheru, Deus                Western Kent        14:15.42   14:20.83  
  6 Raneri, John                 North Caroli        14:10.00   14:21.46  
  7 Rayyan, Morsi                Michigan            14:08.00   14:24.82  
  8 Proctor, Seth                Florida Stat        14:00.00   14:25.91  
  9 Madrigal, David              Michigan Sta        14:17.00   14:28.40  
 10 Smith, Collin                Texas               14:25.00   14:37.18  
 11 Pinales, Mark                Texas               14:25.00   14:37.78  
 12 Dupont, Pat                  Syracuse            14:08.00   14:38.18  
 13 Medrano, Tito                Syracuse            14:08.00   14:39.82  
 14 Morgan, Scott                North Caroli        14:10.00   14:40.61  
 15 Wilson, Alex                 Michigan Sta        14:20.00   14:41.58  
 16 Valeriani, Matt              North Caroli        14:30.00   14:49.40  
 17 Beams, Mark                  Michigan            14:24.00   14:53.02  
 18 Conway, Dylan                Buffalo             14:32.00   14:54.28  
 19 Bailon, Marcos               Wichita Stat        14:50.05   15:02.33  
 20 Ahart, Zach                  Buffalo             14:40.00   15:03.33  
 21 Peake, Joby                  Auburn              14:40.00   15:09.61  
 22 Spencer, Sterling            Wichita Stat        14:54.55   15:10.98  
 23 Bullard, Daniel              Kent State          14:58.00   15:12.32  
 24 Inzina, John                 Buffalo             14:40.00   15:21.32  
 25 Hagen, Jacob                 Buffalo             14:35.00   15:21.48  
 26 Hurd, Sean                   Western Kent        14:38.12   15:24.13  
 27 Addison, Richard             Pittsburgh          14:55.00   15:30.12  
 28 Kisley, Ben                  Pittsburgh          14:53.00   15:52.96  
 
Event 15  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
 Top 10 will advance to Finals
 Heat winners plus next fastest times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Artis-Gray, Jeff             Virginia Tec            7.78       7.96Q  2 
  2 Montgomery, Lawson           Wichita Stat            7.84       7.97Q  4 
  3 Handy, Lavell                George Mason            7.85       8.00Q  1 
  4 Washington, Herman           Michigan                8.00       8.02Q  3 
  4 Pope, Marcus                 Western Kent            7.91       8.02Q  3 
  6 Thompson, Josh               Pittsburgh              7.89       7.99q  4 
  7 Byrd, Justin                 Florida Stat            8.08       8.05q  3 
  8 McKown, Todd                 Wichita Stat            7.88       8.06q  1 
  9 Samuels, Joseph              East Carolin            7.91       8.09q  4 
 10 Bradshaw, Darryl             Kentucky                8.01       8.10q  1 
 10 Daube, Karlis                Western Kent            7.99       8.10q  3 
 12 Carter, Devon                North Caroli            8.00       8.17q  2 
 13 Bagley, Brandon              Kentucky                8.07       8.20q  2 
 14 Seawood, Mitchell            Kent State              8.06       8.25q  2 
 15 Beenken, Cory                Wichita Stat            8.10       8.28q  4 
 16 Williams, Anthony            George Mason            7.98       8.28q  4 
 17 Wray, Jacob                  Buffalo                 8.25       8.36q  4 
 18 Lockard, Devon               Wichita Stat            8.25       8.40q  1 
 19 Harley, Quinton              East Carolin            8.28       8.41q  1 
 20 Griffith, Logan              Indiana                 8.28       8.49q  2 
 21 Long, Derio                  Wichita Stat            8.42       8.50   4 
 22 Hanning, Cooper              Wichita Stat            8.20       8.50   1 
 23 Young, Aaron                 Wichita Stat            8.53       8.58   3 
 24 Holt, Cameron                Auburn                  8.30       8.60   4 
 25 Boese, Tobias                Wichita Stat            8.61       8.62   1 
 26 Michael, Keenan              Michigan Sta            8.19       8.89   3 
 27 Griffith, Mac                Wichita Stat            8.86       8.92   2 
 28 Jones, Patrick               East Carolin            8.49       9.05   3 
 29 Spadaccini, Dylan            East Carolin            8.85       9.07   2 
 -- Hill, Tashaun                Pittsburgh              7.99         FS   2 
 
Event 15  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
 Top 10 will advance to Finals
 Heat winners plus next fastest times
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Samuels, Joseph              East Carolin            8.09       7.82  
  2 Artis-Gray, Jeff             Virginia Tec            7.96       7.83  
  3 Thompson, Josh               Pittsburgh              7.99       7.85  
  4 Montgomery, Lawson           Wichita Stat            7.97       7.88  
  5 Bradshaw, Darryl             Kentucky                8.10       8.00  
  6 McKown, Todd                 Wichita Stat            8.06       8.08  
  7 Daube, Karlis                Western Kent            8.10       8.09  
  8 Handy, Lavell                George Mason            8.00       8.09  
  9 Pope, Marcus                 Western Kent            8.02       8.13  
 -- Washington, Herman           Michigan                8.02        DNF  
Preliminaries
  7 Byrd, Justin                 Florida Stat            8.05             
 12 Carter, Devon                North Caroli            8.17             
 13 Bagley, Brandon              Kentucky                8.20             
 14 Seawood, Mitchell            Kent State              8.25             
 15 Beenken, Cory                Wichita Stat            8.28             
 16 Williams, Anthony            George Mason            8.28             
 17 Wray, Jacob                  Buffalo                 8.36             
 18 Lockard, Devon               Wichita Stat            8.40             
 19 Harley, Quinton              East Carolin            8.41             
 20 Griffith, Logan              Indiana                 8.49             
 21 Long, Derio                  Wichita Stat            8.50             
 22 Hanning, Cooper              Wichita Stat            8.50             
 23 Young, Aaron                 Wichita Stat            8.58             
 24 Holt, Cameron                Auburn                  8.60             
 25 Boese, Tobias                Wichita Stat            8.62             
 26 Michael, Keenan              Michigan Sta            8.89             
 27 Griffith, Mac                Wichita Stat            8.92             
 28 Jones, Patrick               East Carolin            9.05             
 29 Spadaccini, Dylan            East Carolin            9.07             
 -- Hill, Tashaun                Pittsburgh               FS              
 
Event 16  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
 Top 10 will advance to Finals
 Heat winners plus next fastest times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Brown, Kristen               Virginia Tec            8.30       8.53Q  2 
  2 Tucker, Erin                 East Carolin            8.61       8.64Q  3 
  3 Ventura, Brooklyn            Buffalo                 8.55       8.69Q  1 
  4 Aririguzo, Leslie            Michigan Sta            8.47       8.58q  2 
  5 Nugent, Leah                 Virginia Tec            8.39       8.58q  2 
  6 Brock, Danielle              North Caroli            8.44       8.65q  3 
  7 Gray, Desmonae               Florida Stat            8.60       8.66q  3 
  8 Smith, Amber                 Michigan                8.55       8.73q  2 
  9 Friesen, Tanya               Wichita Stat            8.75       8.77q  1 
  9 McClary, Jamiee              Buffalo                 8.60       8.77q  3 
 11 Craig, Cassie                Wichita Stat            8.54       8.85   1 
 12 Pittman, JoAnne              Kent State              8.86       8.94   1 
 13 Dunkley, Shona               Indiana                 8.83       8.97   2 
 14 Davis, Dannielle             Auburn                  8.70       8.98   1 
 15 Ehindero, Ayotunde           Buffalo                 8.80       9.04   2 
 16 Andrews, Shanice             Wichita Stat            8.93       9.06   3 
 17 Morerod, Natalie             Wichita Stat            8.98       9.10   2 
 18 Kline, Elizabeth             Pittsburgh              8.90       9.12   1 
 19 Brandenberg, Camai           Ohio State              9.07       9.17   1 
 20 Sorell, Witney               Wichita Stat            9.06       9.20   3 
 21 Scott, Chelsea               Pittsburgh              9.04       9.20   3 
 22 Arcury, Kristina             Buffalo                 9.00       9.20   3 
 23 Ekweariri, Chinwe            Wichita Stat            9.23       9.23   2 
 24 Downing, Cassidy             Wichita Stat            9.55       9.59   1 
 25 Prewitt, Jaden               Wichita Stat            9.59      10.09   2 
 26 Abrahamian, Jaclyn           Wichita Stat            9.87      10.33   1 
 
Event 16  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
 Top 10 will advance to Finals
 Heat winners plus next fastest times
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Aririguzo, Leslie            Michigan Sta            8.58       8.44  
  2 Brown, Kristen               Virginia Tec            8.53       8.48  
  3 Tucker, Erin                 East Carolin            8.64       8.53  
  4 Ventura, Brooklyn            Buffalo                 8.69       8.57  
  5 Smith, Amber                 Michigan                8.73       8.61  
  6 Brock, Danielle              North Caroli            8.65       8.63  
  7 Gray, Desmonae               Florida Stat            8.66       8.69  
  8 Nugent, Leah                 Virginia Tec            8.58       8.74  
  9 Friesen, Tanya               Wichita Stat            8.77       8.79  
 10 McClary, Jamiee              Buffalo                 8.77       9.58  
Preliminaries
 11 Craig, Cassie                Wichita Stat            8.85             
 12 Pittman, JoAnne              Kent State              8.94             
 13 Dunkley, Shona               Indiana                 8.97             
 14 Davis, Dannielle             Auburn                  8.98             
 15 Ehindero, Ayotunde           Buffalo                 9.04             
 16 Andrews, Shanice             Wichita Stat            9.06             
 17 Morerod, Natalie             Wichita Stat            9.10             
 18 Kline, Elizabeth             Pittsburgh              9.12             
 19 Brandenberg, Camai           Ohio State              9.17             
 20 Sorell, Witney               Wichita Stat            9.20             
 21 Scott, Chelsea               Pittsburgh              9.20             
 22 Arcury, Kristina             Buffalo                 9.20             
 23 Ekweariri, Chinwe            Wichita Stat            9.23             
 24 Downing, Cassidy             Wichita Stat            9.59             
 25 Prewitt, Jaden               Wichita Stat           10.09             
 26 Abrahamian, Jaclyn           Wichita Stat           10.33             
 
Event 17  Men 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
 Top 10 will advance to Finals
 Heat winners plus next fastest times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Butler, Kind                 Indiana                 6.68       6.69Q  3 
  2 Pipkin, Devin                UNNA                    6.72       6.82Q  1 
  3 Wesh, Darrell                Virginia Tec            6.73       6.85Q  2 
  4 Bryson, Princeton            Kent State              6.71       6.86Q  4 
  5 Ambler, David                Florida Stat            6.75       6.87q  3 
  6 Clarke, Justin               Michigan                6.83       6.88q  4 
  7 Whitelow, DeVantre           Michigan Sta            6.80       6.91q  1 
  8 Robinson, Cailean            Western Kent            6.82       6.91q  3 
  9 Stoner, Nick                 Indiana                 6.89       6.94q  2 
 10 van Lamoen, Rachmil          Florida Stat            6.75       6.97q  2 
 11 Sult, Tyler                  Indiana                 6.83       6.98   4 
 12 Knowles, Demitri             Virginia Tec            6.85       6.98   4 
 13 Lawrence, Desmond            East Carolin            6.86       6.99   3 
 14 Hunt, Torrance               East Carolin            6.81       7.00   1 
 15 Showler-Davis, Kieran        Florida Stat            6.75       7.02   1 
 16 Fisher, Joseph               Auburn                  6.80       7.03   3 
 17 Childs, Brandon              Wichita Stat            6.97       7.05   3 
 18 Williams, Horatio            Florida Stat            6.61       7.05   2 
 19 Baker-Johnson, Travaughn     George Mason            6.99       7.07   1 
 20 Webley, Dwight               George Mason            6.99       7.08   2 
 21 Leung Woo-Gabriel, Aaron     Wichita Stat            6.95       7.08   3 
 22 Ruffin, Rachaunn             George Mason            6.75       7.09   2 
 23 Bahner, Austin               Wichita Stat            6.97       7.10   4 
 24 Higgins, Dontell             Kent State              6.98       7.15   4 
 25 Turner, Aaron                Pittsburgh              6.91       7.17   2 
 26 Porter, Clay                 Auburn                  6.97       7.18   4 
 27 Seifert, Cody                Kent State              6.98       7.20   3 
 28 Wilbank, Kevin               Pittsburgh              7.00       7.21   4 
 29 Daube, Karlis                Western Kent            6.91       7.22   1 
 30 Moeder, Marcus               Wichita Stat            7.23       7.24   4 
 31 Glomstad-Foster, Samuel      Wichita Stat            7.15       7.27   1 
 32 Long, Derio                  Wichita Stat            7.14       7.34   3 
 33 Ijelu, Folarin               Pittsburgh              7.15       7.65   4 
 -- Hyman, Kemar                 Florida Stat            6.56         FS   2 
 
Event 17  Men 60 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
 Top 10 will advance to Finals
 Heat winners plus next fastest times
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Butler, Kind                 Indiana                 6.69       6.68  
  2 Ambler, David                Florida Stat            6.87       6.74  
  3 Pipkin, Devin                UNNA                    6.82       6.75  
  4 Wesh, Darrell                Virginia Tec            6.85       6.80  
  5 Clarke, Justin               Michigan                6.88       6.82  
  6 Whitelow, DeVantre           Michigan Sta            6.91       6.83  
  7 Bryson, Princeton            Kent State              6.86       6.85  
  8 Robinson, Cailean            Western Kent            6.91       6.88  
  9 Stoner, Nick                 Indiana                 6.94       6.88  
Preliminaries
 10 van Lamoen, Rachmil          Florida Stat            6.97             
 11 Sult, Tyler                  Indiana                 6.98             
 12 Knowles, Demitri             Virginia Tec            6.98             
 13 Lawrence, Desmond            East Carolin            6.99             
 14 Hunt, Torrance               East Carolin            7.00             
 15 Showler-Davis, Kieran        Florida Stat            7.02             
 16 Fisher, Joseph               Auburn                  7.03             
 17 Childs, Brandon              Wichita Stat            7.05             
 18 Williams, Horatio            Florida Stat            7.05             
 19 Baker-Johnson, Travaughn     George Mason            7.07             
 20 Webley, Dwight               George Mason            7.08             
 21 Leung Woo-Gabriel, Aaron     Wichita Stat            7.08             
 22 Ruffin, Rachaunn             George Mason            7.09             
 23 Bahner, Austin               Wichita Stat            7.10             
 24 Higgins, Dontell             Kent State              7.15             
 25 Turner, Aaron                Pittsburgh              7.17             
 26 Porter, Clay                 Auburn                  7.18             
 27 Seifert, Cody                Kent State              7.20             
 28 Wilbank, Kevin               Pittsburgh              7.21             
 29 Daube, Karlis                Western Kent            7.22             
 30 Moeder, Marcus               Wichita Stat            7.24             
 31 Glomstad-Foster, Samuel      Wichita Stat            7.27             
 32 Long, Derio                  Wichita Stat            7.34             
 33 Ijelu, Folarin               Pittsburgh              7.65             
 -- Hyman, Kemar                 Florida Stat             FS              
 
Event 18  Women 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
 Top 10 will advance to Finals
 Heat winners plus next fastest times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Pemberton, Marecia           Florida Stat            7.30       7.49Q  2 
  2 Moore, Audacia               Wichita Stat            7.44       7.60Q  3 
  3 Tucker, Erin                 East Carolin            7.55       7.63Q  1 
  4 Simms, Ciara                 Virginia Tec            7.40       7.56q  2 
  5 Prior, Alycia                Auburn                  7.55       7.62q  3 
  6 Nwaneri, Ogechi              Virginia Tec            7.36       7.64q  2 
  7 Bailey, Aireonna             Indiana                 7.52       7.64q  1 
  8 Scott, Ebony                 Virginia Tec            7.55       7.65q  1 
  9 Woodford, Ashley             Pittsburgh              7.45       7.67q  1 
 10 Jones, Cambrya               Pittsburgh              7.51       7.68q  3 
 11 Harris, Amy                  Florida Stat            7.45       7.70   3 
 11 Pipkin, Tamyah               Kentucky                7.62       7.70   1 
 13 Clark, Crystalyne            George Mason            7.60       7.73   3 
 14 Jeffrey, Danielle            Florida Stat            7.55       7.74   2 
 15 Pruitt, Shamoya              Wichita Stat            7.61       7.74   3 
 16 Williams, TeJuanna           Michigan Sta            7.65       7.74   3 
 17 Westbrooks, Chanitta         Kent State              7.66       7.75   1 
 18 Smith, Bianca                Florida Stat            7.60       7.76   1 
 19 Cahill, Charlotte            Michigan                7.70       7.80   3 
 20 Johnson, Shawntanay          Indiana                 7.65       7.81   1 
 21 Chandler, TaNay              George Mason            7.65       7.82   1 
 22 Ford-Holland, Siobhan        Auburn                  7.85       7.82   2 
 23 Reiser, Katie                Kent State              7.77       7.86   3 
 24 Tyson, Zakiya                Virginia Tec            7.60       7.90   2 
 25 Williams, La Toya            Indiana                 7.66       7.91   2 
 26 Koloski, Julia               Pittsburgh              7.90       8.01   1 
 27 Gardner, Kaila               Kent State              7.89       8.07   3 
 28 Corum, Ashley                Pittsburgh              8.10       8.20   2 
 29 Woodruff, Ashley             Ohio State              7.90       8.36   2 
 
Event 18  Women 60 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
 Top 10 will advance to Finals
 Heat winners plus next fastest times
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Pemberton, Marecia           Florida Stat            7.49       7.48  
  2 Simms, Ciara                 Virginia Tec            7.56       7.53  
  3 Nwaneri, Ogechi              Virginia Tec            7.64       7.55  
  4 Moore, Audacia               Wichita Stat            7.60       7.56  
  5 Prior, Alycia                Auburn                  7.62       7.61  
  6 Tucker, Erin                 East Carolin            7.63       7.63  
  7 Scott, Ebony                 Virginia Tec            7.65       7.68  
  8 Woodford, Ashley             Pittsburgh              7.67       7.70  
Preliminaries
  7 Bailey, Aireonna             Indiana                 7.64             
 10 Jones, Cambrya               Pittsburgh              7.68             
 11 Harris, Amy                  Florida Stat            7.70             
 11 Pipkin, Tamyah               Kentucky                7.70             
 13 Clark, Crystalyne            George Mason            7.73             
 14 Jeffrey, Danielle            Florida Stat            7.74             
 15 Pruitt, Shamoya              Wichita Stat            7.74             
 16 Williams, TeJuanna           Michigan Sta            7.74             
 17 Westbrooks, Chanitta         Kent State              7.75             
 18 Smith, Bianca                Florida Stat            7.76             
 19 Cahill, Charlotte            Michigan                7.80             
 20 Johnson, Shawntanay          Indiana                 7.81             
 21 Chandler, TaNay              George Mason            7.82             
 22 Ford-Holland, Siobhan        Auburn                  7.82             
 23 Reiser, Katie                Kent State              7.86             
 24 Tyson, Zakiya                Virginia Tec            7.90             
 25 Williams, La Toya            Indiana                 7.91             
 26 Koloski, Julia               Pittsburgh              8.01             
 27 Gardner, Kaila               Kent State              8.07             
 28 Corum, Ashley                Pittsburgh              8.20             
 29 Woodruff, Ashley             Ohio State              8.36             
 
Event 19  Men 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Genest, Alex                 Guelph               7:55.00    7:57.46  
  2 Proudfoot, Ross              Guelph               7:59.00    7:57.87  
  3 Forrester, David             Florida Stat         7:55.00    7:57.93  
  4 Jordanek, Tony               UNNA                 8:02.00    7:57.94  
  5 Forys, Craig                 Michigan             7:56.00    7:59.82  
  6 Dohner, Ryan                 Texas                8:00.00    8:00.24  
  7 Brunsting, Matt              Guelph               8:05.50    8:06.23  
  8 Thompson, Joey               Unc-Greensbo         8:05.00    8:08.59  
  9 Burleigh, Brayden            Virginia Tec         8:07.09    8:08.91  
 10 Curtin, Thomas               Virginia Tec         8:07.09    8:09.37  
 11 Winter, Chris                Guelph               8:03.00    8:10.05  
 12 Degfae, Leoule               Virginia Tec         8:07.09    8:10.20  
 13 Katam, Paul                  Unc-Greensbo         8:05.00    8:11.73  
 14 Berman, Jared                Virginia Tec         8:07.09    8:12.56  
 15 Robinson, Corey              Syracuse             8:10.00    8:13.71  
 16 Dowd, Kevin                  Virginia Tec         8:07.09    8:14.16  
 17 Minen, John                  Kent State           8:08.00    8:14.51  
 18 Okwera, Peter                Western Kent         8:11.00    8:15.72  
 19 Palmer, Andrew               Syracuse             8:10.00    8:15.78  
 20 Brett, Allan                 Guelph               8:03.00    8:15.96  
 21 Nixon, Andrew                Guelph               7:59.00    8:17.00  
 22 Magnuson, Steve              North Caroli         8:00.00    8:18.19  
 23 Kamyszek, Reed               Syracuse             8:13.00    8:20.90  
 24 Heller, Michael              Kent State           8:22.00    8:23.00  
 25 Barlow, Darren               Virginia Tec         8:07.09    8:24.40  
 26 Cotter, Tomas                Wichita Stat         8:27.73    8:24.54  
 27 Fischer, Stephen             Kent State           8:22.00    8:24.92  
 28 Bennison, Andy               Syracuse             8:25.00    8:25.62  
 29 Driggs, Jack                 North Caroli         8:10.00    8:29.03  
 30 Geoghegan, Patrick           Syracuse             8:27.00    8:29.05  
 31 Dulhanty, Chris              Guelph               8:25.00    8:30.26  
 32 Molke, Robert                Syracuse             8:15.00    8:31.05  
 33 Hendrikx, Aaron              Guelph               8:15.00    8:31.49  
 34 Goodwin, Andrew              Kent State           8:27.50    8:34.84  
 35 Lutz, Craig                  Texas                8:00.00    8:34.92  
 36 Squeri, Jon                  Syracuse             8:33.00    8:36.58  
 37 Bailon, Marcos               Wichita Stat         8:42.36    8:36.92  
 38 Misenti, Forrest             Syracuse             8:11.00    8:38.82  
 39 Silenieks, Juris             Syracuse             8:30.00    8:43.39  
 40 Nightengale, Casey           Wichita Stat         8:33.08    8:55.09  
 41 Parker, Kaelan               Guelph               8:25.50    9:10.22  
 42 Hampshire, Cory              East Carolin         8:55.00    9:16.70  
 -- Proctor, Seth                Florida Stat         8:00.00         NT  
 -- Walizer, Chris               Virginia Tec         8:07.09        DNF  
 
Event 20  Women 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Winslow, Amanda              Florida Stat         9:08.00    9:09.83  
  2 Buchanan, Dana               Guelph               9:17.00    9:12.08  
  3 Copeland, Brittany           East Carolin         9:23.00    9:12.11  
  4 Kroll, Sara                  Michigan Sta         9:20.00    9:12.25  
  5 Leutert, Astrid              UNNA                 9:16.00    9:18.07  
  6 Fisher, Alissa               Auburn               9:28.20    9:25.52  
  7 Green, Carlie                Michigan Sta         9:20.00    9:26.41  
  8 Drouin, Jackie               UNNA                 9:19.00    9:29.02  
  9 Haines, Katie                Michigan Sta         9:40.00    9:37.70  
 10 Leptich, Alexandra           Michigan             9:41.65    9:38.77  
 11 Weschler, Megan              Michigan             9:42.51    9:39.96  
 12 Willemse, Lydia              Guelph               9:40.00    9:40.23  
 13 Woodruff, Chelsi             Florida Stat         9:48.00    9:40.54  
 14 Dow, Samantha                Virginia Tec         9:45.40    9:40.65  
 15 Cawley, Erin                 Syracuse             9:40.00    9:40.65  
 16 Hartman, Kerry               Unc-Greensbo         9:50.00    9:41.30  
 17 Quigley, Colleen             Florida Stat         9:12.00    9:42.50  
 18 MacGregor, Meredith          Guelph               9:35.00    9:42.63  
 19 Rapp, Sarah                  Virginia Tec         9:45.00    9:43.05  
 20 Pellegrini, Mary Grace       Michigan             9:53.16    9:44.65  
 21 Thompson, Carise             Guelph               9:35.00    9:47.88  
 22 McCoy, Kylie                 North Caroli         9:40.00    9:49.33  
 23 Norman, Emma                 North Caroli         9:40.00    9:50.73  
 24 Otwell, Julia                Michigan Sta         9:50.00    9:50.87  
 25 Kersjes, Lauren              Syracuse             9:40.00    9:51.58  
 26 Busby, Natalie               Syracuse             9:30.00    9:51.60  
 27 MacFawn, Lauryn              Syracuse            10:00.00    9:54.16  
 28 Clinton, Alexandra           Syracuse            10:00.00    9:57.02  
 29 Nuckols, Madalyn             Virginia Tec         9:55.00    9:57.71  
 30 Mildren, Robyn               Guelph               9:53.00   10:00.02  
 31 Murindat, Patrober           Wichita Stat         9:55.90   10:00.40  
 32 Petersen, Jessie             Syracuse             9:35.00   10:01.10  
 33 Cote, Val                    Guelph               9:55.00   10:06.71  
 34 Watt, Alexandra              Virginia Tec         9:58.00   10:09.11  
 35 Beim, Samantha               Buffalo             10:08.00   10:10.77  
 36 Fresenius, Stefanie          East Carolin        10:15.00   10:14.64  
 37 Cavalluzzo, Jaclyn           Buffalo             10:08.00   10:16.44  
 38 Burke, Laura                 Wichita Stat        10:11.28   10:16.63  
 39 McLeod, Kaitlyn              Wichita Stat        10:37.81   10:28.78  
 40 Bostrom, Anna                Kentucky            10:20.23   10:39.96  
 -- Hilton, Lindsey              Michigan             9:45.00        DNF  
 -- Beattie, Samantha            Guelph               9:53.00        DNF  
 
Event 21  Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Verburg, David               George Mason           46.54      46.39   1 
  2 Evans, Sheroid               Texas                  47.65      47.16   1 
  3 Empty, George                George Mason           47.50      47.22   2 
  4 Newbold, Stephan             Florida Stat           46.50      47.34   1 
  5 Winston, De'Myco             Western Kent           47.32      47.40   1 
  6 Arastu, Ali                  Michigan               47.60      47.47   2 
  7 Parros, Clayton              North Caroli           46.22      47.90   1 
  8 Hartnett, Dylan              Wichita Stat           47.33      47.91   2 
  9 Bullard, Ja-Vell             George Mason           46.92      48.00   1 
 10 Parker, Michael              Michigan               49.08      48.31   5 
 11 Lipsey, Javonte              North Caroli           48.40      48.41   2 
 12 McCants, Jonathan            Virginia Tec           48.90      48.50   4 
 13 Danville, Neil               Auburn                 48.70      48.69   3 
 14 Reed, Alex                   Wichita Stat           48.75      49.00   4 
 15 Washington, Philip           Michigan               48.56      49.17   3 
 16 Mask, Isaiah                 Buffalo                48.70      49.24   4 
 17 Hoepker, Eric                Virginia Tec           48.76      49.35   4 
 18 Mitchell, Walter             Virginia Tec           48.52      49.51   3 
 19 Cole, William                Buffalo                49.10      49.58   5 
 20 Corbett, Dillon              Kent State             48.65      49.62   3 
 21 McKinzie, Ben                East Carolin           48.78      49.63   4 
 22 Lowery, Jerome               Pittsburgh             48.50      49.79   3 
 23 Lindsey, DJ                  Wichita Stat           49.04      49.82   5 
 24 Dunlap, Miles                Kent State             49.29      49.87   5 
 25 Thomas, Ryan                 Kent State             49.29      50.05   5 
 
Event 22  Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bodenbach, Alysson           Michigan Sta           54.10      54.00   1 
  2 Brock, Danielle              North Caroli           54.80      54.37   2 
  3 McGee, Cierra                George Mason           53.88      54.82   1 
  4 Lewis, Brittany              Michigan Sta           54.45      54.99   1 
  5 Amegashie, Yvonne            Virginia Tec           55.00      55.09   2 
  6 Stanley, Tasha               North Caroli           54.80      55.13   2 
  7 Russell, Zoey                North Caroli           54.77      55.16   2 
  8 Whaley, Angelica             Kentucky               55.75      55.30   4 
  9 Nunn, Julie                  Kentucky               54.49      55.38   2 
 10 Robinson, Shiara             Kentucky               54.81      55.64   2 
 11 Evans, Alicia                Michigan Sta           55.35      55.82   3 
 12 Barron, Daianna              George Mason           54.39      55.89   1 
 13 Pierce, Jande                Florida Stat           55.80      56.23   4 
 14 Goggins, Aiesha              East Carolin           53.80      56.23   1 
 15 Holmes, Anna                 Buffalo                55.70      56.36   3 
 16 Cooley, Gelela               Western Kent           55.29      56.38   3 
 17 Jeanty, Donna                Buffalo                55.70      56.64   3 
 18 Pryor, Jaelynn               Michigan Sta           55.51      56.73   3 
 19 Taylor, Kristina             Wichita Stat           56.98      57.02   5 
 20 Giles, Kiara                 Wichita Stat           56.74      57.37   5 
 21 Graham, Crystal              Buffalo                56.70      57.54   5 
 22 Schoenle, Kayla              Kent State             57.45      57.77   5 
 23 Lee, Jordan                  Pittsburgh             55.95      58.03   4 
 24 Moore, Kiara                 Wichita Stat           57.86      58.30   5 
 25 Olberding, Janel             Ohio State             55.85      58.37   4 
 26 Lazard, Regine               Buffalo                56.70      58.37   5 
 27 Davis, Maikea                Western Kent           56.57      58.40   4 
 28 Chandler, Sarah              Florida Stat           56.50      58.64   4 
 
Event 23  Men 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mokone, David                Western Kent         1:49.62    1:48.61  
  2 Wanliss, O'Neal              North Caroli         1:48.20    1:49.03  
  3 Webb, Sharif                 UNNA                 1:47.00    1:49.10  
  4 Thompson, Kyle               Texas                1:49.20    1:49.27  
  5 Gibson, Darrin               Florida Stat         1:47.00    1:49.36  
  6 Heasley, Destin              UNNA                 1:50.50    1:49.55  
  7 Hindes, Ryan                 Indiana              1:51.20    1:49.59  
  8 Witt, Ryan                   Virginia Tec         1:49.00    1:49.79  
  9 Navarrete, Pablo             Florida Stat         1:49.00    1:49.99  
 10 Quercia, Michael             East Carolin         1:50.50    1:49.99  
 11 Gamble, Dustin               Guelph               1:49.47    1:50.13  
 12 Schmidt, Joshua              Kent State           1:50.49    1:50.35  
 13 Sani, Muhhammad              Michigan Sta         1:51.20    1:50.60  
 14 Wissler, Austin              Michigan Sta         1:51.20    1:51.33  
 15 Gerlach, Jeremy              North Caroli         1:50.00    1:51.62  
 16 Trzasalski, Jakub            East Carolin         1:50.50    1:51.69  
 17 MacDonald, Matt              Guelph               1:51.75    1:51.72  
 18 Rayes, Kevin                 Texas                1:51.40    1:51.90  
 19 North, Dallas                Michigan             1:52.01    1:52.50  
 20 Roper, Marteze               Kent State           1:52.32    1:52.98  
 21 Negley, Samuel               Pittsburgh           1:52.86    1:53.07  
 22 Hull, Kevin                  Pittsburgh           1:51.20    1:53.26  
 23 Judge, Eddie                 Virginia Tec         1:52.10    1:53.81  
 24 Thomas, Nick                 Michigan             1:52.30    1:54.35  
 25 Dvorak, Scott                Michigan             1:52.80    1:54.38  
 26 Pettiford, Colin             Kent State           1:52.23    1:54.38  
 27 DeWillie, Kevin              Virginia Tec         1:53.00    1:54.62  
 28 Tu, Shaowei                  Virginia Tec         1:53.00    1:54.65  
 29 Stevens, Evan                Guelph               1:52.50    1:54.88  
 30 Allen, Sam                   UNNA                 1:53.97    1:54.89  
 31 Swords, Jake                 UNNA                 1:53.65    1:55.69  
 32 Tapley, Ryan                 Guelph               1:54.50    1:55.83  
 33 Hocker, Ryan                 Wichita Stat         1:54.80    1:55.89  
 34 Cooper, Matt                 Auburn               1:54.00    1:56.00  
 35 Martinez-Garcia, Robbie      Wichita Stat         1:56.39    1:56.24  
 36 Anderson, Drew               Guelph               1:54.00    1:56.36  
 37 Filburn, Dylan               Wichita Stat         1:56.77    1:57.47  
 38 Dunford, Brandon             East Carolin         1:55.50    1:57.69  
 39 Civitano, Adam               Auburn               1:58.00    2:02.71  
 -- del Valle, AJ                Florida Stat         1:47.00        DNF  
 
Event 24  Women 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Addison, Rebecca             Michigan             2:03.79    2:05.24  
  2 Aubry, Rachel                Guelph               2:05.00    2:06.22  
  3 Henry, Asia                  Buffalo              2:07.00    2:07.06  
  4 Dowd, Frances                Virginia Tec         2:06.90    2:07.22  
  5 Malone, Molly                Syracuse             2:10.00    2:07.81  
  6 Grey, Chantelle              Austin               2:11.00    2:08.41  
  7 Walker, Danielle             Wichita Stat         2:09.61    2:08.77  
  8 Smith, Amanda                Virginia Tec         2:09.00    2:08.88  
  9 Berggren, Samantha           Auburn               2:08.20    2:09.40  
 10 Brink, Victoria              Ohio State           2:08.50    2:09.41  
 11 Dobbins, Marisa              North Caroli         2:07.98    2:09.44  
 12 Bannister, Amelia            Michigan Sta         2:06.25    2:09.50  
 13 Betts, Katie                 Ohio State           2:10.15    2:09.51  
 14 Handler, Brook               Michigan             2:10.48    2:10.76  
 15 Kott, Britney                East Carolin         2:11.00    2:10.81  
 16 Borchers, Katie              Ohio State           2:12.56    2:12.27  
 17 Evans, Tiffany               Michigan Sta         2:14.00    2:12.28  
 18 Taylor, Jennifer             Wichita Stat         2:09.97    2:12.42  
 19 Akello, Monica               Western Kent         2:10.13    2:12.55  
 20 Hopkins, Aimee               Buffalo              2:13.00    2:13.93  
 21 Parry, Jessica               Florida Stat         2:09.00    2:14.06  
 22 Wilson, Veronica             Michigan Sta         2:13.00    2:14.35  
 23 Piper, Korinne               Pittsburgh           2:14.00    2:14.85  
 24 Bellino, Meg                 Michigan             2:14.21    2:14.95  
 25 Manley, Meghan               Buffalo              2:13.00    2:15.00  
 26 Smiljanec, Katarina          Virginia Tec         2:14.90    2:15.68  
 27 Wright, Beth                 Syracuse             2:14.00    2:16.26  
 28 Slate, Olivia                East Carolin         2:17.00    2:16.44  
 29 Dougherty, Danielle          Kent State           2:14.46    2:17.27  
 30 Miko, Kelley                 East Carolin         2:17.00    2:19.22  
 31 Johnson, Clarissa            Wichita Stat         2:18.83    2:19.82  
 -- Smith, Jillian               Michigan             2:04.21        DNF  
 
Event 25  Men 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Butler, Kind                 Indiana                20.75      20.85   1 
  2 Williams, Horatio            Florida Stat           20.68      21.02   1 
  3 Mitchell, Maurice            Florida Stat           20.41      21.19   1 
  4 Evans, Sheroid               Texas                  21.25      21.26   2 
  5 Ricks, Keith                 Virginia Tec           21.10      21.31   2 
  6 Brock, Keenan                Auburn                 20.80      21.51   1 
  7 Pipkin, Devin                UNNA                   20.99      21.52   1 
  8 Whitelow, DeVantre           Michigan Sta           21.55      21.58   3 
  9 Taylor, Aaron                Michigan               21.78      21.61   4 
 10 Campbell, Matthew            Michigan               21.57      21.62   3 
 11 Stoner, Nick                 Indiana                21.70      21.66   4 
 12 Ruffin, Rachaunn             George Mason           21.19      21.74   3 
 13 van Lamoen, Rachmil          Florida Stat           21.01      21.76   2 
 14 Montgomery, Lawson           Wichita Stat           21.63      21.81   3 
 15 Lewis, Miles                 Buffalo                21.60      21.84   3 
 16 Showler-Davis, Kieran        Florida Stat           21.00      21.86   2 
 17 Lowery, Jermaine             Pittsburgh             21.70      21.96   4 
 18 Sult, Tyler                  Indiana                21.65      22.00   4 
 19 Britton, Andre               Buffalo                21.80      22.01   5 
 20 Porter, Clay                 Auburn                 22.00      22.05   5 
 21 Baker-Johnson, Travaughn     George Mason           21.78      22.13   4 
 22 Mindlin, Josh                Pittsburgh             22.02      22.29   5 
 23 Beenken, Cory                Wichita Stat           22.12      22.34   6 
 24 Dunlap, Miles                Kent State             22.31      22.37   6 
 25 Fisher, Joseph               Auburn                 22.00      22.39   5 
 26 Wilbank, Kevin               Pittsburgh             22.29      22.42   6 
 27 Carter, Devon                North Caroli           21.70      22.69   4 
 28 Gallaher, Luke               Pittsburgh             22.25      23.46   6 
 -- Adams, Harry                 Auburn                 20.98        DNF   1 
 
Event 26  Women 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Tyson, Keilah                Kentucky               23.84      23.69   1 
  2 Ellis-Watson, Taylor         Pittsburgh             23.95      23.94   2 
  3 Jones, Cambrya               Pittsburgh             23.51      24.09   1 
  4 Nwaneri, Ogechi              Virginia Tec           23.90      24.32   1 
  5 Simms, Ciara                 Virginia Tec           24.15      24.46   2 
  6 Tyson, Zakiya                Virginia Tec           23.84      24.55   1 
  7 Westbrooks, Chanitta         Kent State             24.52      24.58   3 
  8 Pemberton, Marecia           Florida Stat           24.00      24.58   2 
  9 Whittington, Xauddina        Pittsburgh             24.15      24.59   2 
 10 Moore, Audacia               Wichita Stat           23.90      24.74   1 
 11 Cahill, Charlotte            Michigan               24.90      24.83   4 
 12 Williams, TeJuanna           Michigan Sta           24.30      24.90   2 
 13 McClary, Jamiee              Buffalo                24.70      24.94   3 
 14 Aririguzo, Leslie            Michigan Sta           24.95      25.00   5 
 15 Clark, Crystalyne            George Mason           24.80      25.01   4 
 16 Fonrose, Arielle             Pittsburgh             24.95      25.15   5 
 17 Hines, Shelby                Michigan               25.26      25.24   6 
 18 Prior, Alycia                Auburn                 24.60      25.28   3 
 19 Pruitt, Shamoya              Wichita Stat           24.45      25.28   3 
 20 Williams, La Toya            Indiana                24.65      25.33   3 
 21 Jeffrey, Danielle            Florida Stat           24.50      25.50   3 
 22 Pryor, Jaelynn               Michigan Sta           25.20      25.61   6 
 23 Friesen, Tanya               Wichita Stat           24.96      25.64   5 
 24 Kuhl, Amanda                 Pittsburgh             25.25      25.66   6 
 25 Williams, Noriah             Michigan Sta           24.95      25.73   5 
 26 Seymour, Lindsey             Michigan Sta           24.88      25.74   4 
 27 Lee, Jordan                  Pittsburgh             24.95      26.03   4 
 28 Johnson, Shawntanay          Indiana                24.85      26.12   4 
 
Event 27  Men 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Chelimo, Paul                Unc-Greensbo         3:58.00    4:02.80  
  2 Lecours, Tommy               Guelph               4:02.50    4:03.60  
  3 Stenuf, Nick                 UNNA                 4:04.00    4:03.65  
  4 Presson, Isaac               North Caroli         4:00.00    4:03.70  
  5 Kalinowski, Gregory          EastMich             4:02.00    4:03.77  
  6 Grimster, Kane               Auburn               4:01.40    4:04.31  
  7 McAlary, Josh                Michigan Sta         4:03.00    4:04.50  
  8 Buhner, Niklas               Auburn               4:03.50    4:05.61  
  9 Hagen, Ryan                  Virginia Tec         4:02.00    4:06.08  
 10 McGregor, Patrick            Texas                4:00.85    4:08.21  
 11 Wike, Jake                   Wichita Stat         4:05.88    4:08.84  
 12 Jessett, CJ                  Texas                4:05.50    4:09.72  
 13 Yarnell, Kevin               Michigan Sta         4:06.00    4:09.78  
 14 Minen, John                  Kent State           4:05.00    4:10.09  
 15 Blacklaws, Brendon           Michigan             3:59.50    4:10.76  
 16 Nadzam, Jashua               UNNA                 4:06.00    4:11.10  
 17 Yau, James                   Michigan             4:08.80    4:14.04  
 18 Williams, Blake              North Caroli         4:07.00    4:14.30  
 19 Sanders, Jeff                Auburn               4:05.30    4:16.06  
 20 Jesensky, Ken                UNNA                 4:02.06    4:16.25  
 21 Grieve, Kyle                 Guelph               4:09.50    4:17.43  
 22 McNamara, John               Texas                4:07.22    4:18.33  
 23 Holmes, Steve                Guelph               4:08.00    4:18.56  
 24 Nelson, Andrew               Syracuse             4:10.00    4:19.13  
 25 Spencer, Sterling            Wichita Stat         4:24.97    4:19.95  
 26 Cerrito, Andrew              Pittsburgh           4:17.00    4:20.01  
 27 Phillips, Jared              Kentucky             4:18.43    4:20.50  
 28 Jackson, Rob                 Guelph               4:07.00    4:22.27  
 29 Sgaglio, Cord                Buffalo              4:15.00    4:22.95  
 30 del Valle, AJ                Florida Stat         4:04.50    4:28.20  
 31 Kahl, Matt                   Kent State           4:18.00    4:29.00  
 32 Nasello, A. J.               Buffalo              4:15.00    4:31.09  
 33 Bubniak, Joseph              Syracuse             4:07.00    4:31.31  
 34 Washington, Wesley           Pittsburgh           4:14.00    4:32.70  
 -- Pollock, Grant               Virginia Tec         4:02.00        DNF  
 
Event 28  Women 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brooks, Hannah               Florida Stat         4:36.00    4:39.83  
  2 Verplank, Ashley             North Caroli         4:36.00    4:40.56  
  3 Schnell, Ashley              Unc-Greensbo         4:43.00    4:41.08  
  4 Farber, Lianne               North Caroli         4:40.00    4:44.36  
  5 Worden, Aubree               Florida Stat         4:40.00    4:46.82  
  6 Hall, Linden                 Florida Stat         4:45.00    4:47.29  
  7 Secaffien, Andrea            Guelph               4:48.00    4:47.54  
  8 Jenewine, Jordan             Ohio State           4:45.45    4:47.76  
  9 O'Connor, Leah               Michigan Sta         4:46.00    4:47.84  
 10 Kvartunas, Paige             Virginia Tec         4:47.00    4:50.42  
 11 Frost, Lydia                 Guelph               4:48.00    4:51.56  
 12 Frost, Nadine                Guelph               4:48.00    4:53.75  
 13 Lehardy, Annie               North Caroli         4:50.00    4:55.51  
 14 Finn, Michelle               Western Kent         4:50.32    4:56.05  
 15 Sumney, Shaina               Unc-Greensbo         4:51.00    4:58.68  
 16 Sumney, Chelsea              Unc-Greensbo         4:51.00    4:58.92  
 17 Sawnor, Melinda              Kent State           4:55.02    4:59.03  
 18 Prince, Chloe                Michigan             4:58.63    5:01.18  
 19 Linde, Maura                 Syracuse             5:00.00    5:02.61  
 20 Nero, Scarla                 Wichita Stat         5:05.80    5:03.32  
 21 Peck, Angelica               Syracuse             5:00.00    5:03.92  
 22 Shukla, Samantha             Wichita Stat         5:00.48    5:04.35  
 23 Carnegie, Michaela           Michigan             5:01.25    5:04.94  
 24 Mathews, Alexandra           Michigan             5:01.44    5:05.29  
 25 Foster, Paige                Kent State           4:57.05    5:07.63  
 26 Tomlin, Amanda               East Carolin         5:15.00    5:07.89  
 27 Kott, Brooke                 East Carolin         4:52.00    5:09.00  
 28 Symoniak, Brenna             Syracuse             4:54.00    5:10.11  
 29 Lapp, Amanda                 East Carolin         4:54.00    5:10.55  
 30 Perry, Morgan                Pittsburgh           5:00.00    5:12.82  
 31 Quillin, Marissa             Wichita Stat         5:11.77    5:14.32  
 32 Pezzulo, Molly               Auburn               4:54.40    5:14.64  
 33 Graves, Kylie                Wichita Stat         5:17.30    5:16.07  
 34 Hale, Madison                Western Kent         5:12.43    5:19.36  
 35 Achtien, Katy                Kentucky             5:15.22    5:20.27  
 36 Bailon, Elida                Wichita Stat         5:10.45    5:20.97  
 37 Sanders, Mary                Ohio State           5:08.20    5:24.57  
 38 Zeller, Sharon               Wichita Stat         5:18.26    5:27.79  
 -- Biewald, Jennie              Guelph               4:52.00        DNF  
 
Event 29  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 George Mason  'A'                                 3:07.50    3:08.40   1 
     1) Vaughn, Nick                    2) Bullard, Ja-Vell               
     3) Empty, George                   4) Verburg, David                 
  2 Michigan  'A'                                     3:10.00    3:09.14   1 
     1) Neuman, Nicholas                2) Arastu, Ali                    
     3) Taylor, Aaron                   4) Campbell, Matthew              
  3 Florida State  'A'                                3:08.00    3:10.37   1 
     1) Mitchell, Maurice               2) Newbold, Stephan               
     3) Williams, Horatio               4) Navarrete, Pablo               
  4 North Carolina  'A'                               3:09.10    3:12.43   1 
     1) Lipsey, Javonte                 2) Sutton, Sean                   
     3) Gerlach, Jeremy                 4) Wanliss, O'Neal                
  5 Auburn  'A'                                       3:10.86    3:12.49   1 
     1) Porter, Clay                    2) Rowland, Marcus                
     3) Ferguson, Spencer               4) Danville, Neil                 
  6 Wichita State  'A'                                3:13.26    3:16.01   2 
     1) Lindsey, DJ                     2) Reed, Alex                     
     3) Montgomery, Lawson              4) Hartnett, Dylan                
  7 East Carolina  'A'                                3:13.50    3:16.90   2 
     1) Harley, Quinton                 2) McKinzie, Ben                  
  8 Virginia Tech  'A'                                3:12.48    3:16.90   2 
     1) McCants, Jonathan               2) Wesh, Darrell                  
     3) Mitchell, Walter                4) Hoepker, Eric                  
  9 Michigan  'B'                                     3:20.00    3:17.35   3 
     1) Parker, Michael                 2) Washington, Philip             
     3) Sneller, Troy                   4) Dvorak, Scott                  
 10 Buffalo  'A'                                      3:19.34    3:18.18   2 
     1) Lewis, Miles                    2) Cole, William                  
     3) Hannon, Douglas                 4) Mask, Isaiah                   
 11 Pittsburgh  'A'                                   3:15.00    3:18.27   2 
     1) Lowery, Jerome                  2) Steele, Reginald               
     3) Negley, Samuel                  4) O'Toole, Daniel                
 12 Kent State  'A'                                   3:14.15    3:18.55   2 
     1) Thompson, Matthew               2) Schmidt, Joshua                
     3) Thomas, Ryan                    4) Corbett, Dillon                
 13 Wichita State  'B'                                3:18.60    3:20.21   3 
     1) Bahner, Austin                  2) Long, Kyle                     
     3) Hanning, Cooper                 4) Beenken, Cory                  
 14 Wichita State  'C'                                3:22.40    3:26.32   3 
     1) Filburn, Dylan                  2) Flores, Mike                   
     3) Glomstad-Foster, Samuel         4) Hickey, Justin                 
 -- Auburn  'B'                                       3:19.00        DNF   3 
     1) Civitano, Adam                  2) Cooper, Matt                   
     3) Holt, Cameron                   4)                                
 -- Wichita State  'D'                                3:26.50        DNF   3 
     1) Griffith, Mac                   2) Hocker, Ryan                   
     3) Moeder, Marcus                  4) McKown, Todd                   
 
Event 30  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 East Carolina  'A'                                3:38.00    3:39.74   1 
     1) Hawkins, Tyshonda               2) Harris, Tiffany                
     3) Minkins, Tania                  4) Goggins, Aiesha                
  2 Michigan State  'A'                               3:39.79    3:41.25   1 
     1) Evans, Alicia                   2) Bodenbach, Alysson             
     3) Bannister, Amelia               4) Pryor, Jaelynn                 
  3 George Mason  'A'                                 3:39.30    3:41.40   1 
     1) McGee, Cierra                   2) Wheaton, Taylor                
     3) Graham, Dominique               4) Barron, Daianna                
  4 North Carolina  'A'                               3:36.00    3:42.13   1 
     1) Brock, Danielle                 2) Stanley, Tasha                 
     3) Russell, Zoey                   4) Verplank, Ashley               
  5 Michigan  'A'                                     3:43.46    3:44.18   2 
     1) Smith, Amber                    2) Addison, Rebecca               
     3) Williams, Alex                  4) Williams, Brittani             
  6 Wichita State  'A'                                3:44.57    3:45.47   2 
     1) Morerod, Natalie                2) Taylor, Kristina               
     3) Moore, Audacia                  4) Giles, Kiara                   
  7 Buffalo  'A'                                      3:42.10    3:48.11   2 
     1) Holmes, Anna                    2) Jeanty, Donna                  
     3) Graham, Crystal                 4) Ventura, Brooklyn              
  8 Florida State  'A'                                3:46.00    3:49.91   2 
     1) Ichite, Elizabeth               2) Pierce, Jande                  
     3) Ariol, Marsha                   4) Chandler, Sarah                
  9 Michigan  'B'                                     3:48.01    3:51.67   3 
     1) Hines, Shelby                   2) Cahill, Charlotte              
     3) Miller, Chelsey                 4) Onimo, Chinyere                
 10 East Carolina  'B'                                3:44.00    3:53.37   3 
     1) Boerner, Rachel                 2) Kott, Brooke                   
     3) Warner, Kathryn                 4) Kott, Britney                  
 11 Ohio State  'A'                                   3:55.00    3:54.83   4 
     1) Thompson, jewelisa              2) James, Taylor                  
     3) Betts, Katie                    4) Borchers, Katie                
 12 Michigan  'C'                                     3:50.48    3:55.94   4 
     1) Handler, Brook                  2)                                
     3) Bellino, Meg                    4) Prince, Chloe                  
 13 Wichita State  'B'                                3:50.40    3:56.31   3 
     1) Williams, Monaye                2) Downing, Cassidy               
     3) Johnson, Clarissa               4) Prewitt, Jaden                 
 14 George Mason  'B'                                 3:55.00    3:59.04   4 
     1) Roberts, Christen               2) Clark, Crystalyne              
     3)                                 4) Chandler, TaNay                
 15 Wichita State  'C'                                3:59.25    4:02.87   4 
 -- Wichita State  'D'                                4:04.58        DNF   4 
 
Event 31  Women Pole Vault
===================================================================================
 Starting Ht - 3.07
 Increments of 15cm to 4.12, and 10cm after that
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 von Eynatten, Victoria       Virginia Tec           4.35m      4.22m   13-10.00 
     3.82 3.97 4.12 4.22 4.39 
      XXO  XXO    P    O  XXX 
  2 Schultze, Martina            Virginia Tec           4.30m      4.12m   13-06.25 
     3.67 3.82 3.97 4.12 4.22 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Morris, Sandi                North Caroli           4.22m      3.97m   13-00.25 
     3.07 3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82 3.97 4.12 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  4 Ahbe, Kelsie                 Indiana                4.31m     J3.97m   13-00.25 
     3.07 3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82 3.97 4.12 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  4 Tobel, Kiley                 Michigan               4.15m     J3.97m   13-00.25 
     3.97 4.12 
       XO  XXX 
  4 Brown, Kristen               Virginia Tec           3.90m     J3.97m   13-00.25 
     3.07 3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82 3.97 4.12 
        P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Preston, Kim                 Kent State             4.02m      3.82m   12-06.25 
     3.07 3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82 3.97 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  8 Impellizzeri, Amanda         Michigan Sta           3.90m     J3.82m   12-06.25 
     3.07 3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82 3.97 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  9 Fiedler, Erika               Guelph                 4.10m     J3.82m   12-06.25 
     3.67 3.82 3.97 
        P   XO  XXX 
 10 Phillips, Kelly              UNNA                   4.30m     J3.82m   12-06.25 
     3.67 3.82 3.97 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 11 Wesley, Victoria             Michigan               3.86m     J3.82m   12-06.25 
     3.07 3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82 3.97 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Kennard, Shelby              Kentucky               3.96m     J3.82m   12-06.25 
     3.07 3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82 3.97 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
 13 Stenzel, Samantha            Kentucky               3.93m      3.67m   12-00.50 
     3.07 3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
 13 Giffin, Lauren               Florida Stat           3.91m      3.67m   12-00.50 
     3.07 3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
 13 Rossi, Domenica              Kent State             3.80m      3.67m   12-00.50 
     3.07 3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
 16 Detmer, Cara                 Wichita Stat           3.66m     J3.67m   12-00.50 
     3.07 3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82 
        P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
 17 Allin, Leigh                 Virginia Tec           3.80m     J3.67m   12-00.50 
     3.07 3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82 
        P    P   XO   XO    O  XXX 
 18 Overstreet, Cameron          North Caroli           4.01m     J3.67m   12-00.50 
     3.07 3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
 18 Craig, Cassie                Wichita Stat           4.02m     J3.67m   12-00.50 
     3.67 3.82 
       XO  XXX 
 20 Van Dusen, Jenna             Buffalo                3.70m     J3.67m   12-00.50 
     3.07 3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82 
        P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
 21 Warner, Kathryn              East Carolin           3.40m     J3.67m   12-00.50 
     3.07 3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 22 Saunders, Lyndsey            Virginia Tec           3.50m      3.52m   11-06.50 
     3.07 3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 
        O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
 22 Meyer, Tori                  Kent State             3.72m      3.52m   11-06.50 
     3.07 3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 
        P   XO    O    O  XXX 
 22 Truppo, Kelly                Buffalo                3.70m      3.52m   11-06.50 
     3.07 3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
 22 Terry, Monique               Wichita Stat           3.66m      3.52m   11-06.50 
     3.37 3.52 3.67 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 26 Coakley, Molly               Buffalo                3.70m      3.37m   11-00.75 
     3.07 3.22 3.37 3.52 
        P    P  XXO  XXX 
 26 Loontjer, Meg                Wichita Stat           3.51m      3.37m   11-00.75 
     3.07 3.22 3.37 3.52 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
 26 Concillado, Kim              Ohio State             3.20m      3.37m   11-00.75 
     3.07 3.22 3.37 3.52 
       XO   XO    O  XXX 
 26 Gray, Katherine              East Carolin           3.35m      3.37m   11-00.75 
     3.07 3.22 3.37 3.52 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 26 Way, Abbey                   East Carolin           3.50m      3.37m   11-00.75 
     3.07 3.22 3.37 3.52 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 31 Faulkner, Hannah             Kent State             3.35m      3.22m   10-06.75 
     3.07 3.22 3.37 
       XO    O  XXX 
 32 Powell, Elizabeth            Virginia Tec           3.70m      3.07m   10-00.75 
     3.07 3.22 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Neuenswander, Vera           UNNA                   4.20m         NH            
     4.12 
      XXX 
 -- Hammond, Allison             Ohio State             2.75m         NH            
     3.07 
      XXX 
 -- Gardner, Amanda              Wichita Stat           3.36m         NH            
     3.07 
      XXX 
 
Event 32  Men Pole Vault
===================================================================================
 Starting Ht  -  4.15
 Iincrements of 15cm to 5.20 and then 10cm after that
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Greenlee, Jack               Michigan               5.16m      5.20m   17-00.75 
     4.90 5.05 5.20 5.30 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 DeWildt, Austin              Michigan               5.20m      5.05m   16-06.75 
     4.90 5.05 5.20 
        O    O  XXX 
  3 Davis, Joe                   Virginia Tec           5.36m     J5.05m   16-06.75 
     5.05 5.20 
       XO  XXX 
  4 LaHaye, Andrew               Florida Stat           5.20m     J5.05m   16-06.75 
     4.90 5.05 5.20 5.30 
       XO   XO  PPP  XXX 
  5 Barroilhet, Gonzalo          Florida Stat           5.20m     J5.05m   16-06.75 
     4.90 5.05 5.20 5.30 
        O  XXO  PPP  XXX 
  6 Smith, Parker                North Caroli           5.37m      4.90m   16-00.75 
     4.90 5.05 
        O  XXX 
  6 Retzloff, Sam                Indiana                4.86m      4.90m   16-00.75 
     4.90 5.05 
        O  XXX 
  8 Uhle, Chris                  Virginia Tec           5.10m     J4.90m   16-00.75 
     4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 5.05 
        O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  9 Marcello, Drew               Florida Stat           4.85m     J4.90m   16-00.75 
     4.75 4.90 5.05 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 10 Houston, Scott               North Caroli           5.34m     J4.90m   16-00.75 
     4.90 5.05 
       XO  XXX 
 10 Mattix, Codi                 Michigan Sta           5.16m     J4.90m   16-00.75 
     4.90 5.05 
       XO  XXX 
 12 Voice, Taylor                Michigan               4.90m      4.75m   15-07.00 
     4.75 4.90 
        O  XXX 
 12 Zakula, Aaron                East Carolin           4.88m      4.75m   15-07.00 
     4.60 4.75 4.90 
        O    O  XXX 
 12 Hodapp, Stephen              East Carolin           4.75m      4.75m   15-07.00 
     4.60 4.75 4.90 
        O    O  XXX 
 13 Pearson, Ethan               Wichita Stat           4.88m     J4.75m   15-07.00 
     4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 
       XO   XO    O  XXX 
 15 Johnson, Henry               East Carolin           4.75m     J4.75m   15-07.00 
     4.60 4.75 4.90 
        O   XO  XXX 
 15 Freshour, Alex               Wichita Stat           4.96m     J4.75m   15-07.00 
     4.60 4.75 4.90 
        O   XO  XXX 
 17 Miller, Michael              Virginia Tec           5.02m     J4.75m   15-07.00 
     4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 
      XXO    O   XO  XXX 
 18 Farrell, Nick                Auburn                 5.02m     J4.60m   15-01.00 
     4.60 4.75 
        O  XXX 
 19 Young, Aaron                 Wichita Stat           4.95m      4.60m   15-01.00 
     4.45 4.60 4.75 
       XO    O  XXX 
 20 Steffen, Zack                Wichita Stat           4.86m     J4.60m   15-01.00 
     4.60 4.75 
       XO  XXX 
 20 Hopkins, Derek               Kent State             4.75m     J4.60m   15-01.00 
     4.45 4.60 4.75 
        O   XO  XXX 
 22 Worndl, Paul                 Guelph                 4.55m     J4.60m   15-01.00 
     4.45 4.60 4.75 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 22 Tedquist, Elliott            Kent State             4.60m     J4.60m   15-01.00 
     4.45 4.60 4.75 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 24 Clark, Lane                  Guelph                 4.50m     J4.45m   14-07.25 
     4.45 4.60 
        O  XXX 
 24 Reynolds, Daniel             Buffalo                4.70m     J4.45m   14-07.25 
     4.45 4.60 
        O  XXX 
 26 Lucero, Willy                Wichita Stat           4.76m     J4.45m   14-07.25 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 
       XO    O  XXX 
 27 Hoogland, Matt               Virginia Tec           4.78m     J4.45m   14-07.25 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 28 Kennedy, John                Florida Stat           4.75m     J4.45m   14-07.25 
     4.45 4.60 
      XXO  XXX 
 29 Hickey, Justin               Wichita Stat           4.46m     J4.30m   14-01.25 
     4.15 4.30 4.45 
        O    O  XXX 
 -- Spadaccini, Dylan            East Carolin           4.30m         NH            
     4.15 
      XXX 
 -- Peterman, Derik              Michigan Sta           5.05m         NH            
     4.90 
      XXX 
 -- Lynch, Logan                 Michigan Sta           5.15m         NH            
     4.90 
      XXX 
 
Event 33  Women High Jump
===================================================================================
 Starting Ht  - 1.55
 Increments of 5cm to 1.80 and then 3cm after that
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Carney, Monica               Auburn                 1.80m      1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.83 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Buchholtz, Rebecca           Michigan Sta           1.83m     J1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.83 
        P    P    P   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3 Butts, Tynita                East Carolin           1.87m     J1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.83 
        P    P    P   XO  XXO  XXO  XXP 
  4 Pressley, Maya               Auburn                 1.85m      1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.83 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XPP   XX 
  5 Imbert, Joanne               Kentucky               1.76m     J1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Kimoto, Emma                 Indiana                1.76m      1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  7 Siuciak, Emma                Buffalo                1.75m     J1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Duda, Molly                  Michigan Sta           1.70m     J1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Jenkins, Brianna             Michigan               1.70m      1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Ledesma, J'Lynn              Wichita Stat           1.72m      1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  9 Scherting, Jessica           Michigan Sta           1.73m      1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  9 Mackinnon, Mia               Indiana                1.73m      1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Thomas, Loren                Kent State             1.65m      1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 14 Graham, Dominique            George Mason           1.70m      1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P   XO  XXX 
 14 Gilbert, Sarah               Wichita Stat           1.75m      1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P  XXO  XXX 
 16 Engerer, Kate                Kent State             1.60m      1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Grant, Terri-Ann             Kentucky               1.82m         NH            
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 
Event 34  Men High Jump
===================================================================================
 Starting Ht  -  1.93
 Increments of 5cm to 2.18 and then 3cm after that
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 King, Darius                 Indiana                2.14m      2.18m    7-01.75 
     1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 2.13 2.18 2.21 
        P    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Black, Ronnie                Virginia Tec           2.22m     J2.18m    7-01.75 
     1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 2.13 2.18 2.21 2.24 
        P    P    P    O  XPP  XXO    P  XXX 
  3 Agee, Kenneth                Kent State             2.10m      2.13m    6-11.75 
     1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 2.13 2.18 
        P    P    O    P   XO  XXX 
  4 Jackson, Kevin               Michigan Sta           2.14m      2.08m    6-09.75 
     1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 2.13 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Wood, Dean                   Kent State             2.14m     J2.08m    6-09.75 
     1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 2.13 
        P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Moore, Dylan                 North Caroli           2.15m      2.03m    6-08.00 
     1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 2.13 
        P    O    O    P  XXX 
  7 Bell, Tomarris               Buffalo                2.05m     J2.03m    6-08.00 
     1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Smith, DJ                    Auburn                 2.22m     J2.03m    6-08.00 
     1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 2.13 
        P    P   XO    P  XXX 
  8 Schneider, Kurt              Michigan Sta           2.14m     J2.03m    6-08.00 
     1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Gallaher, Luke               Pittsburgh             2.11m     J2.03m    6-08.00 
     1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 11 James, Bradley               Michigan               2.17m     J2.03m    6-08.00 
     1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 
        P    P  XXO  XXX 
 11 Hughes, Owen                 Michigan Sta           2.11m     J2.03m    6-08.00 
     1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
 13 Childs, Brandon              Wichita Stat           2.16m      1.98m    6-06.00 
     1.93 1.98 2.03 
        O    O  XXX 
 14 Nibbs, Todd                  Kentucky               2.05m     J1.98m    6-06.00 
     1.93 1.98 2.03 
       XO    O  XXX 
 14 Strickland, John             Buffalo                2.05m     J1.98m    6-06.00 
     1.93 1.98 2.03 
       XO    O  XXX 
 16 Reape, Chris                 Buffalo                2.05m     J1.98m    6-06.00 
     1.93 1.98 2.03 
        O   XO  XXX 
 16 Belen, Ruben                 Kent State             2.05m     J1.98m    6-06.00 
     1.93 1.98 2.03 
        O   XO  XXX 
 18 Griffith, Mac                Wichita Stat           2.07m      1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.93 1.98 
        O  XXX 
 19 Ratliff, Ryan                Kentucky               2.05m     J1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.93 1.98 
       XO  XXX 
 20 Jauregui, Travis             Indiana                2.03m     J1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.93 1.98 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Event 35  Women Long Jump
===================================================================================
 Top 10 to Finals
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Harris, Amy                  Florida Stat           6.36m      6.24m   20-05.75 
      FOUL  6.20m  6.19m  4.37m  6.24m  6.19m
  2 Stacey, Ashley               Michigan Sta           6.00m      5.87m   19-03.25 
      5.85m  5.87m  5.83m  5.70m  FOUL  5.75m
  3 Harris, Tiffany              East Carolin           5.95m      5.70m   18-08.50 
      5.39m  5.45m  5.60m  5.38m  5.70m  5.61m
  3 Williams, Chrishawn          North Caroli           6.09m      5.70m   18-08.50 
      5.38m  5.70m  FOUL  5.38m  5.62m  5.63m
  5 Wallace, Julia               Guelph                 5.70m      5.69m   18-08.00 
      5.22m  FOUL  5.62m  5.53m  5.69m  5.58m
  6 Tyson, Keilah                Kentucky               6.10m      5.68m   18-07.75 
      5.38m  5.68m  5.59m         
  7 Guikema, Katie               Michigan Sta           5.80m      5.51m   18-01.00 
      FOUL  5.51m  FOUL  5.51m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Evans, Jacinda               North Caroli           6.21m      5.50m   18-00.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.42m  5.49m  5.50m  5.34m
  9 Espinoza, Fabrina            Indiana                5.78m      5.36m   17-07.00 
      5.36m  FOUL  5.18m  4.97m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Reinke, Courtney             Wichita Stat           5.65m      5.32m   17-05.50 
      5.32m  5.12m  5.22m  5.21m  5.25m  FOUL
 11 Britt, Brittany              Kentucky               5.60m      5.30m   17-04.75 
      5.15m  5.30m  5.25m         
 12 Erickson, Roseanne           Kent State             5.48m      5.23m   17-02.00 
      5.19m  5.23m  5.14m         
 13 Davis, Dannielle             Auburn                 5.70m      5.22m   17-01.50 
      5.22m  FOUL  PASS         
 13 Charley, Nicole              Auburn                 5.50m      5.22m   17-01.50 
      5.01m  5.22m  5.16m         
 15 Corum, Ashley                Pittsburgh             5.61m      5.20m   17-00.75 
      FOUL  5.20m  FOUL         
 15 Taylor, Candice              Kentucky               5.65m      5.20m   17-00.75 
      FOUL  5.20m  5.18m           
 17 Koloski, Julia               Pittsburgh             5.50m      5.10m   16-08.75 
      5.10m  5.09m  5.07m         
 18 Ekweariri, Chinwe            Wichita Stat           5.14m      4.80m   15-09.00 
      4.80m  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Moore, Audacia               Wichita Stat           5.93m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Ford-Holland, Siobhan        Auburn                 5.50m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Butts, Tynita                East Carolin           6.20m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Friesen, Tanya               Wichita Stat           5.84m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 36  Men Long Jump
===================================================================================
 Top 10 to Finals
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Britts, Stefan               Florida Stat           7.12m      7.11m   23-04.00 
      6.96m  6.73m  6.99m  6.93m  FOUL  7.11m
  2 Handy, Lavell                George Mason           7.70m      7.10m   23-03.50 
      7.10m  7.07m  7.06m  6.89m      
  3 Davis, Christopher           Buffalo                7.19m      7.09m   23-03.25 
      7.09m  6.96m            
  4 Artis-Gray, Jeff             Virginia Tec           7.55m      7.04m   23-01.25 
      6.89m  7.04m  FOUL  6.75m  6.79m   
  5 Webley, Dwight               George Mason           7.65m      6.99m   22-11.25 
      6.99m  FOUL  FOUL         
  6 Schneider, Kurt              Michigan Sta           7.34m      6.97m   22-10.50 
      FOUL  6.97m  6.97m  6.65m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Parker, Rex                  Indiana                7.21m      6.96m   22-10.00 
      6.95m  6.96m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  6.82m
  8 Boyd, Terence                Kentucky               7.32m      6.90m   22-07.75 
      6.57m  FOUL  6.90m  FOUL  FOUL  5.15m
  9 Hur, Ed                      Michigan               7.12m      6.85m   22-05.75 
      6.67m  6.66m  6.57m  6.81m  6.85m  6.59m
 10 Olamigoke, Olumide           Indiana                7.16m      6.78m   22-03.00 
      6.78m  6.25m  6.74m  FOUL  6.10m  FOUL
 11 Bell, Tomarris               Buffalo                7.10m      6.67m   21-10.75 
      6.53m  6.64m  6.67m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 12 Marshall, Isaac              Michigan Sta           7.09m      6.64m   21-09.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.64m         
 13 Bahner, Austin               Wichita Stat           7.53m      6.56m   21-06.25 
      6.56m  FOUL  6.43m         
 14 Bailey, Justin               Kent State             6.71m      6.51m   21-04.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.51m         
 15 Ralston, Grant               Wichita Stat           6.61m      6.45m   21-02.00 
      6.19m  6.45m  6.38m         
 15 Reed, Alex                   Wichita Stat           6.70m      6.45m   21-02.00 
      6.45m  6.33m  6.36m         
 17 Moeder, Marcus               Wichita Stat           6.77m      6.38m   20-11.25 
      6.38m  6.16m  5.87m         
 18 Gallaher, Luke               Pittsburgh             7.05m      6.35m   20-10.00 
      FOUL  6.35m  6.35m         
 19 Archie, Brian                Buffalo                7.04m      6.30m   20-08.00 
      6.30m  FOUL  FOUL         
 20 Baker-Johnson, Travaughn     George Mason           7.02m      6.25m   20-06.25 
      5.96m  FOUL  6.25m         
 20 Hickey, Justin               Wichita Stat           6.65m      6.25m   20-06.25 
      6.07m  FOUL  6.25m         
 22 Ijelu, Folarin               Pittsburgh             7.07m      6.24m   20-05.75 
      6.04m  6.24m  FOUL         
 23 Rouse, Jr, Richard           Indiana                7.18m      5.53m   18-01.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.53m         
 -- Young, Phillip               Florida Stat           7.20m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Dufresne, Patrick            Guelph                 6.90m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Holt, Cameron                Auburn                 7.10m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Lewis, Austin                East Carolin           7.39m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Childs, Brandon              Wichita Stat           7.50m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 37  Women Triple Jump
===================================================================================
 Top 10 to Finals
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Franklin, Tori               Michigan Sta          12.85m     13.05m   42-09.75 
      12.49m  12.92m  13.01m  12.19m  FOUL  13.05m
  2 Jenije, Michelle             Florida Stat          13.15m     12.99m   42-07.50 
      12.86m  FOUL  12.71m  FOUL  12.99m  12.94m
  3 Acayo, Penina                Kent State            12.49m     12.77m   41-10.75 
      FOUL  12.18m  12.30m  12.46m  12.69m  12.77m
  4 Unachukwu, Ada               Michigan              12.68m     12.64m   41-05.75 
      12.24m  12.62m  12.64m  12.10m  12.37m  12.48m
  5 Stacey, Ashley               Michigan Sta          12.29m     12.46m   40-10.50 
      11.71m  12.22m  11.73m  FOUL  12.46m  FOUL
  6 Williams, Chrishawn          North Caroli          12.38m     12.14m   39-10.00 
      FOUL  12.14m  FOUL  11.94m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Wallace, Julia               Guelph                12.60m     12.10m   39-08.50 
      FOUL  11.94m  12.10m  12.07m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Charley, Nicole              Auburn                12.20m     11.86m   38-11.00 
      FOUL  11.30m  11.86m  FOUL  11.73m  FOUL
  9 Dantley, Keri                Kent State            12.11m     11.74m   38-06.25 
      11.54m  FOUL  11.74m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS
 10 Gray, Desmonae               Florida Stat          12.45m     11.73m   38-06.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.73m  FOUL  FOUL  11.49m
 11 Espinoza, Fabrina            Indiana               11.85m     11.36m   37-03.25 
      11.36m  11.30m  FOUL         
 12 Woodruff, Ashley             Ohio State            10.95m     11.33m   37-02.25 
      11.19m  11.33m  11.14m         
 13 O'Neal, Lakeya               East Carolin          11.65m     11.23m   36-10.25 
      11.19m  11.23m  11.16m         
 14 Andrews, Shanice             Wichita Stat          11.70m     11.08m   36-04.25 
      11.01m  11.06m  11.08m         
 14 Gilbert, Sarah               Wichita Stat          11.46m     11.08m   36-04.25 
      FOUL  11.08m  10.80m         
 16 Sorell, Witney               Wichita Stat          11.40m     11.04m   36-02.75 
      10.94m  FOUL  11.04m         
 17 Reinke, Courtney             Wichita Stat          12.13m     10.97m   36-00.00 
      10.95m  FOUL  10.97m         
 
Event 38  Men Triple Jump
===================================================================================
 Top 10 to Finals
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Aarik                UNNA                  16.50m     16.40m   53-09.75 
      16.19m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  16.40m  16.25m
  2 Halim, Hasheem               Virginia Tec          16.30m     15.78m   51-09.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.73m  15.27m  15.59m  15.78m
  3 Olamigoke, Olumide           Indiana               15.62m     15.30m   50-02.50 
      15.30m  15.24m  15.14m  14.95m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Fuller, Corey                Virginia Tec          15.60m     15.18m   49-09.75 
      15.18m  FOUL  FOUL  14.57m  15.11m  15.07m
  5 Gambrell, Jarred             Michigan Sta          15.12m     15.11m   49-07.00 
      14.48m  14.48m  14.92m  14.81m  14.74m  15.11m
  6 Cochran, Patrick             Michigan              14.79m     14.88m   48-10.00 
      FOUL  14.88m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Braun, Erik                  Michigan              14.52m     14.53m   47-08.00 
      14.19m  14.53m  FOUL  13.62m  14.03m  14.06m
  8 Parker, Rex                  Indiana               14.91m     14.38m   47-02.25 
      14.38m  FOUL  FOUL  14.29m  FOUL  14.20m
  9 Crum, Durant                 Michigan Sta          14.80m     14.33m   47-00.25 
      14.33m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
 10 Hannon, Douglas              Buffalo               14.16m     14.32m   46-11.75 
      13.61m  13.85m  14.27m  FOUL  14.32m  14.29m
 11 Coats, Miles                 East Carolin          14.04m     14.18m   46-06.25 
      14.18m  FOUL  FOUL         
 12 Linebarger, Andrew           Kent State            14.50m     13.97m   45-10.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.97m         
 13 Rouse, Jr, Richard           Indiana               14.46m     13.82m   45-04.25 
      13.82m  FOUL  FOUL           
 13 Bailey, Justin               Kent State            14.22m     13.82m   45-04.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.82m         
 -- Ralston, Grant               Wichita Stat          13.89m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Boese, Tobias                Wichita Stat                       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Flores, Mike                 Wichita Stat          13.65m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Steele, Reginald             Pittsburgh            14.40m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 39  Women Shot Put
===================================================================================
 Top 10 to Finals
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Rebecca             Buffalo               17.52m     17.58m   57-08.25 
      16.37m  16.93m  FOUL  16.69m  17.04m  17.58m
  2 Riddick, Monique             Indiana               16.69m     15.86m   52-00.50 
      15.06m  15.86m  FOUL  FOUL  15.64m  FOUL
  3 Svoboda, Jennifer            Kentucky              15.59m     15.60m   51-02.25 
      15.08m  FOUL  15.60m  14.79m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Liske, Allison               Michigan              15.09m     15.43m   50-07.50 
      14.31m  14.49m  15.08m  14.77m  FOUL  15.43m
  5 Pendleton, Emily             Michigan              15.40m     15.31m   50-02.75 
      13.87m  FOUL  14.75m  15.26m  14.24m  15.31m
  6 Buckley, Kyla                Indiana               15.66m     15.08m   49-05.75 
      15.08m  FOUL  14.12m  15.06m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Mosley, Joh'vonnie           Kent State            15.77m     15.06m   49-05.00 
      FOUL  14.20m  14.28m  15.06m  14.74m  15.06m
  8 Woods, Kristy                Buffalo               15.83m     14.92m   48-11.50 
      FOUL  14.92m  FOUL  14.69m  14.18m  FOUL
  9 Leppelmeier, Jackie          Kent State            14.51m     14.60m   47-11.00 
      13.92m  14.60m  FOUL  14.11m  13.63m  FOUL
 10 Whalen, Chelsea              Florida Stat                     14.43m   47-04.25 
      14.33m  FOUL  14.43m  FOUL  FOUL  14.08m
 11 Farmurewa, Beckie            UNNA                  13.75m     13.83m   45-04.50 
      13.83m  13.37m  FOUL         
 12 Pendleton, Erin              Michigan              14.48m     13.61m   44-08.00 
      13.61m  13.01m  13.50m         
 13 Doan, M.J.                   Indiana               14.67m     13.35m   43-09.75 
      13.35m  FOUL  FOUL         
 14 Roberts, Rachel              Buffalo               15.10m     13.25m   43-05.75 
      13.25m  12.99m  13.23m         
 15 Lightfoot, Brittany          Pittsburgh            12.50m     12.59m   41-03.75 
      12.32m  10.59m  12.59m         
 16 McCloskey, Anna              Auburn                12.04m     12.40m   40-08.25 
      12.26m  12.40m  11.97m           
 17 Padgett, Kayla               East Carolin          13.13m     12.23m   40-01.50 
      12.23m  11.26m  11.64m         
 18 Johnson, Lakitta             Florida Stat          13.80m     12.19m   40-00.00 
      12.19m  FOUL  11.40m         
 19 Troester, Alexandra          Ohio State            11.77m     12.05m   39-06.50 
      12.05m  11.13m  11.92m         
 20 Esterheld, Kristen           Ohio State            12.76m     12.03m   39-05.75 
      12.03m  FOUL  FOUL         
 21 Prena, Kari                  Michigan              12.52m     11.59m   38-00.25 
      11.59m  11.09m  FOUL         
 22 Taylor, Emily                Ohio State            10.76m     11.33m   37-02.25 
      FOUL  11.33m  FOUL         
 23 Ekweariri, Chinwe            Wichita Stat          11.56m     11.20m   36-09.00 
      10.99m  10.14m  11.20m         
 24 Kline, Elizabeth             Pittsburgh                       11.19m   36-08.50 
      11.19m  10.56m  10.18m         
 25 Prewitt, Jaden               Wichita Stat          11.58m     10.61m   34-09.75 
      10.56m  10.61m  FOUL         
 26 Moxley, Jordan               Ohio State                        9.46m   31-00.50 
      8.49m  9.18m  9.46m         
 
Event 40  Men Shot Put
===================================================================================
 Top 10 to Finals
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Saenz, Stephen               Auburn                19.82m     19.37m   63-06.75 
      18.27m  18.85m  19.17m  19.37m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Golabek, Robert              Buffalo               19.26m     19.29m   63-03.50 
      18.75m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  19.21m  19.29m
  3 Hendry, Tim                  Guelph                18.99m     18.26m   59-11.00 
      16.99m  FOUL  17.01m  18.26m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Aliotta, Dennis              East Carolin          17.82m     18.06m   59-03.00 
      16.10m  17.40m  17.49m  17.34m  17.71m  18.06m
  5 Knox, Corey                  Buffalo               17.16m     17.42m   57-02.00 
      FOUL  16.84m  FOUL  16.32m  17.42m  FOUL
  6 Keene, Kwabena               North Caroli          17.81m     17.16m   56-03.75 
      17.02m  17.16m  16.62m  FOUL  FOUL  16.74m
  7 Popenfoose, Marcus           Auburn                18.10m     16.71m   54-10.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  16.71m  16.71m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Kwiatkowski, Dan             Pittsburgh            16.62m     16.54m   54-03.25 
      15.99m  FOUL  16.03m  16.11m  16.54m  16.12m
  9 Szypka, Brad                 Kentucky              16.50m     16.31m   53-06.25 
      15.72m  14.83m  15.70m  15.85m  16.31m  14.78m
 10 Crabtree, Aaron              Kent State            16.78m     16.16m   53-00.25 
      14.95m  15.25m  15.50m  16.16m  FOUL  FOUL
 11 King, Mike                   UNNA                  16.08m     15.38m   50-05.50 
      14.23m  15.38m  FOUL         
 12 Dubree, Chris                Wichita Stat          16.90m     14.77m   48-05.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.77m         
 12 Rue, Randy                   Kent State            16.10m     14.77m   48-05.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.77m         
 14 Tong, Quan                   Wichita Stat          15.84m     14.55m   47-09.00 
      13.96m  FOUL  14.55m         
 15 Conner, Jeff                 Wichita Stat          15.91m     14.49m   47-06.50 
      14.49m  FOUL  FOUL         
 16 Harvey, Sean                 Buffalo               15.15m     14.35m   47-01.00 
      14.35m  FOUL  FOUL         
 17 Kent, Isiah                  Kentucky              16.02m     14.11m   46-03.50 
      14.11m  FOUL  FOUL         
 18 Smith, Shane                 Buffalo               16.31m     13.90m   45-07.25 
      FOUL  13.90m  FOUL         
 19 Fisher, Bryce                Wichita Stat          14.36m     13.80m   45-03.50 
      FOUL  13.80m  FOUL         
 20 Barroilhet, Gonzalo          Florida Stat          14.00m     13.56m   44-06.00 
      13.56m  13.21m  13.22m         
 21 Roubos, Brent                Guelph                16.25m     12.13m   39-09.75 
      12.13m  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Vicars, Marcus               Kent State            16.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Gaumer, Justin               Michigan              16.26m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 41  Women Weight Throw
===================================================================================
 Top 10 to Finals
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Noe, Lauren                  Kent State            19.20m     18.88m   61-11.50 
      17.94m  18.69m  18.88m  18.54m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Riddick, Monique             Indiana               18.32m     18.07m   59-03.50 
      18.07m  17.45m  FOUL  17.18m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Kanala, Kim                  East Carolin          17.96m     17.99m   59-00.25 
      17.33m  FOUL  FOUL  17.71m  FOUL  17.99m
  4 Pendleton, Emily             Michigan              17.99m     17.97m   58-11.50 
      FOUL  17.97m  16.61m  16.36m  17.81m  16.81m
  5 Leppelmeier, Jackie          Kent State            18.00m     17.90m   58-08.75 
      17.64m  17.78m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  17.90m
  6 Cherry-Bronson, Briana       Florida Stat          15.30m     17.87m   58-07.50 
      16.23m  FOUL  17.87m  FOUL  FOUL  16.81m
  7 Woods, Kristy                Buffalo               17.33m     17.52m   57-05.75 
      16.70m  16.12m  17.08m  15.72m  17.11m  17.52m
  8 Clasen, Ashley               East Carolin          16.66m     17.20m   56-05.25 
      16.23m  16.25m  16.65m  17.05m  17.20m  15.52m
  9 Pendleton, Erin              Michigan              17.94m     16.91m   55-05.75 
      16.63m  FOUL  16.91m  FOUL  16.91m  16.75m
 10 Groseclose, Katherine        Ohio State            15.25m     16.75m   54-11.50 
      16.56m  15.99m  FOUL  15.41m  16.34m  16.75m
 11 Johnson, Lakitta             Florida Stat          15.50m     16.46m   54-00.00 
      15.29m  16.46m  FOUL         
 12 Miller, Erin                 Buffalo               17.07m     16.33m   53-07.00 
      16.33m  FOUL  FOUL         
 13 Buckley, Kyla                Indiana               18.00m     16.27m   53-04.50 
      FOUL  16.27m  FOUL         
 14 Farmurewa, Beckie            UNNA                  17.50m     15.97m   52-04.75 
      15.97m  FOUL  FOUL           
 15 Padgett, Kayla               East Carolin          16.39m     15.72m   51-07.00 
      15.72m  FOUL  FOUL         
 16 Prena, Kari                  Michigan              15.70m     15.27m   50-01.25 
      15.27m  FOUL  FOUL         
 17 Gilmore, Robin               Pittsburgh            14.62m     15.05m   49-04.50 
      FOUL  15.05m  FOUL         
 18 Moore, Taja                  Indiana               15.52m     15.01m   49-03.00 
      15.01m  FOUL  FOUL         
 19 Springman, Haley             Pittsburgh            13.13m     14.74m   48-04.50 
      13.12m  11.99m  14.74m         
 20 Esterheld, Kristen           Ohio State            13.21m     13.90m   45-07.25 
      12.87m  13.90m  13.33m         
 21 Lightfoot, Brittany          Pittsburgh            13.00m     13.84m   45-05.00 
      13.84m  FOUL  13.36m         
 22 Catalano, Jessica            Pittsburgh            12.98m     13.19m   43-03.25 
      13.08m  13.19m  13.16m         
 23 Troester, Alexandra          Ohio State            10.75m     13.08m   42-11.00 
      11.85m  13.08m  12.63m         
 24 McCloskey, Anna              Auburn                11.54m     11.89m   39-00.25 
      FOUL  11.89m  FOUL         
 25 Nwadiogbu, Victoria          Auburn                15.62m     11.21m   36-09.50 
      FOUL  11.21m  FOUL         
 -- Doan, M.J.                   Indiana               14.97m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 42  Men Weight Throw
===================================================================================
 Top 10 to Finals
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Morrow, Montrell             East Carolin          19.62m     19.95m   65-05.50 
      19.07m  FOUL  19.67m  FOUL  19.95m  FOUL
  2 Dennis, Ethan                Michigan              20.38m     19.58m   64-03.00 
      FOUL  19.49m  18.59m  FOUL  19.58m  FOUL
  3 Galos, Daniel                Indiana               18.67m     19.24m   63-01.50 
      18.27m  19.24m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Crabtree, Bo                 Kent State            18.73m     19.22m   63-00.75 
      19.20m  19.22m  FOUL  18.26m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Aliotta, Dennis              East Carolin          17.86m     19.14m   62-09.50 
      17.86m  FOUL  17.74m  19.14m  18.97m  18.95m
  6 Hendry, Tim                  Guelph                18.79m     18.59m   61-00.00 
      17.72m  17.61m  17.91m  18.28m  18.45m  18.59m
  7 Saenz, Stephen               Auburn                18.54m     18.35m   60-02.50 
      17.28m  17.83m  18.35m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Conner, Jeff                 Wichita Stat          17.15m     18.24m   59-10.25 
      16.31m  15.79m  17.33m  17.06m  16.92m  18.24m
  9 Crabtree, Aaron              Kent State            18.91m     18.19m   59-08.25 
      FOUL  18.19m  18.03m  FOUL  FOUL  17.62m
 10 Tayala, Mattias              UNNA                  18.53m     17.78m   58-04.00 
      17.78m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  17.69m
 11 Evans, Andrew                Kentucky              17.22m     17.16m   56-03.75 
      FOUL  16.95m  17.16m         
 12 Sineus, Markindey            Florida Stat          17.70m     17.09m   56-01.00 
      FOUL  16.58m  17.09m         
 13 Roubos, Brent                Guelph                17.45m     16.94m   55-07.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  16.94m           
 14 McDermott, Andrew            Guelph                16.25m     16.65m   54-07.50 
      15.36m  15.92m  16.65m         
 15 Kwiatkowski, Dan             Pittsburgh            16.75m     16.53m   54-02.75 
      15.90m  16.53m  16.31m         
 16 Barnhart, Kurt               Pittsburgh            16.82m     16.24m   53-03.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  16.24m         
 17 Vicars, Marcus               Kent State                       15.84m   51-11.75 
      15.59m  FOUL  15.84m           
 18 Popenfoose, Marcus           Auburn                15.94m     15.42m   50-07.25 
      15.01m  FOUL  15.42m         
 19 Gaumer, Justin               Michigan              15.85m     14.61m   47-11.25 
      14.61m  FOUL  FOUL         



 
 
Post as: 
 

Media

Videos (0)
View
+
Photos (0)
View
+
Articles (1)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Our Photos (0 of 0)

 

Our Blogs (0 of 0)

 

Our Videos (0 of 0)