Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Our Media/Results from USF Steinbrenner Invitational  

Select Year:

USF Steinbrenner Invitational
March 17th
Tampa, Florida, United States
 

Our Results

 

2012 Results - USF Steinbrenner Invitational

Published by DrBob on Mar 19 2012, 06:37 AM
Licensed to Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/18/2012 10:17 PM
                   USF/Steinbrenner Invitational - 3/17/2012                   
                            www.halfmiletiming.com                             
                                USF: Tampa, Fl                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash High School
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hardy, Carrol             11 King HS                12.10      12.31q  5 
  2 Freeman, DerRenae         12 West Orange            11.81      12.33q  1 
  3 Gilbert, Ravin            12 Wesley Chape           12.07      12.45q  4 
  3 Jones, Deja               11 Lake Wales H           12.21      12.45q  7 
  5 Hill, Deanna              10 Lake Highlan           11.83      12.47q  2 
  6 Young, Kara               10 Zephyrhills            12.34      12.51q 10 
  7 Phillip, Glenda           11 West Orange            12.56      12.58q  6 
  8 Stephens, Alicia          12 Ocoee HS               12.68      12.69q  1 
  9 Roberson, Jada             9 Hillsborough           12.70      12.79   1 
 10 Keys, Sharell             11 Lakewood HS            12.11      12.84   6 
 11 Guerra, Victoria           9 Naples HS              12.56      12.89   7 
 11 Akachukwa, Sandra         11 Freedom HS (           12.60      12.89   3 
 13 Little, Wilena            10 Springstead            12.57      12.92   5 
 14 Allen, Erika              11 Lakewood HS            12.34      12.94   8 
 15 Williams, Mariah          12 Sarasota HS            12.51      12.99   8 
 16 West, Amani               12 Tampa Bay Te           12.64      13.12   2 
 17 Abnathy, Victoria         12 George Jenki           12.57      13.13   4 
 18 Wright, Jasmine           12 Tampa Bay Te           12.40      13.17  10 
 19 King, Kianna              10 Armwood HS             12.89      13.18   5 
 20 Griffin, Nashyia          12 Anclote HS             12.94      13.19   8 
 21 Hughes, Saphire            9 Chamberlain            13.14      13.20   5 
 22 Elliott, Monique          11 Ida S. Baker           12.85      13.21   4 
 23 Wetzel, Megan              9 Alonso HS              12.96      13.25  10 
 24 Higdon, Jameria           11 Sarasota HS            12.34      13.26   9 
 25 Williams, Shataya         10 Eastside HS            13.17      13.31   3 
 26 Johnson, Tyra              9 Newsome HS             13.14      13.35   6 
 27 Ray, Tijah                11 Hillsborough           13.30      13.37   2 
 28 Davis, Whitney            10 Manatee HS             12.90      13.41   6 
 28 Bundrage, Dejoina         10 Manatee HS             13.35      13.41   5 
 30 fields, jaque             11 St. Petersbu           13.15      13.43   4 
 31 Jones, Marlesia           11 Alonso HS              12.95      13.51   9 
 32 Woodard, Alyssa            9 Wesley Chape           13.28      13.55   1 
 33 McDuffie, Rayla           12 King HS                12.50      13.60   9 
 34 Thomas, Alicia            11 Fort Myers H           13.42      13.61   7 
 35 Gage, Syndee              10 Bloomingdale           13.00      13.67  10 
 36 Williams, Kemone          11 Barron Colli           13.64      13.70   8 
 37 Veal, Ashley              10 Eastside HS            13.09      13.74   8 
 38 Harison, Reagan            9 Tampa Cathol           14.49      13.76   2 
 38 Marchena, Brittany        11 Mitchell HS            13.36      13.76   6 
 40 Carroll, Nicole            9 Tampa Cathol           13.85      13.80   5 
 41 Metzger, Victoria          9 Academy of H           13.19      13.84   2 
 42 Bethune, Jessica          12 Gibbs HS               13.12      13.89   7 
 43 Miller, Taylore            7 Lake Highlan           13.60      13.90   9 
 44 Simpson, Monique          11 Freedom HS (           13.30      13.92   3 
 45 Burnett, Promise          11 Gibbs HS               13.57      13.94  10 
 46 Altenor, Sylvia           -- Fort Myers H           13.75      13.97   6 
 47 Benjamin, Sheikala        12 Riverview HS           13.69      14.00   7 
 48 Brewer, Jessica           11 George M. St           13.53      14.04  10 
 49 Thomas, Ebony             11 HB Plant HS            13.30      14.12   4 
 50 Eppler, Sarah             12 George M. St           13.44      14.17   8 
 51 James, Edquisha            9 Barron Colli           14.34      14.19   1 
 52 St John Ford, Daisha       9 St. Petersbu           14.30      14.42   2 
 53 Williams, Nykeya          11 Chamberlain                       14.43   9 
 54 Busche, Brittany          12 Newsome HS             14.40      14.45   1 
 55 Jean, Charlene             9 Sarasota Riv           14.66      14.49   4 
 56 Plummer, Jalenia          11 George Jenki           13.87      14.55   4 
 57 Simmons, Sarai             6 Seffner Chri           14.77      14.85   7 
 58 Castor, Debora            11 Sarasota Riv           13.90      14.87   3 
 59 McCloud, Jazymne           9 Academy of H           14.50      15.06   3 
 60 Kocsis, Delaney            6 Seffner Chri           14.74      15.11   6 
 61 Swanson, Margeret         12 Naples HS              15.48      15.54  10 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Freeman, DerRenae         12 West Orange            12.33      12.09   10   
  2 Hill, Deanna              10 Lake Highlan           12.47      12.22    8   
  3 Gilbert, Ravin            12 Wesley Chape           12.45      12.23    6   
  4 Jones, Deja               11 Lake Wales H           12.45      12.36    5   
  5 Young, Kara               10 Zephyrhills            12.51      12.49    4   
  6 Hardy, Carrol             11 King HS                12.31      12.57    3   
  7 Stephens, Alicia          12 Ocoee HS               12.69      12.68    2   
  8 Phillip, Glenda           11 West Orange            12.58      12.75    1   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash High School
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hadley, Sabria            11 Lake Wales H           24.55      24.87q  2 
  2 Hill, Deanna              10 Lake Highlan           23.83      24.99q  1 
  3 Hardy, Carrol             11 King HS                25.87      25.14q  9 
  4 Jones, Deja               11 Lake Wales H           25.14      25.27q  6 
  5 Freeman, DerRenae         12 West Orange            24.60      25.34q  3 
  6 Gilbert, Ravin            12 Wesley Chape           24.86      25.57q  4 
  7 Fantroy, Quatasia         11 Alonso HS              25.52      25.59q 10 
  8 Little, Wilena            10 Springstead            26.07      25.60q  7 
  9 Ordway, Jorian            11 Hillsborough           25.24      25.77   7 
 10 Henry, Terika             12 West Orange            26.22      25.84   3 
 11 Allen, Erika              11 Lakewood HS            26.45      26.04   3 
 12 Grimes, Hallie            10 Land O Lakes           26.23      26.14   2 
 12 Pearson, Alex             11 Lake Highlan           25.49      26.14   8 
 14 Simpkins, Deterrica       10 Pinellas Par           25.00      26.15   5 
 15 Akachukwa, Sandra         11 Freedom HS (           25.50      26.16   9 
 16 Stephens, Alicia          12 Ocoee HS               26.33      26.21   1 
 17 Wetzel, Megan              9 Alonso HS              26.34      26.25   1 
 18 Griffin, Nashyia          12 Anclote HS             26.14      26.43   6 
 19 Roberson, Jada             9 Hillsborough           26.50      26.44   4 
 20 Davis, Kajira             12 Lakewood HS            26.37      26.79   2 
 21 Fleming, Destriney        12 Riverview HS           27.20      26.82   6 
 22 Rodgers, Deja             10 Manatee HS             26.16      26.84   5 
 23 Elliott, Monique          11 Ida S. Baker           25.99      26.98   8 
 24 Higdon, Jameria           11 Sarasota HS            25.62      27.09  10 
 25 Loss, Hannah              11 Sarasota Riv           26.84      27.24   8 
 26 Johnson, Tyra              9 Newsome HS             26.93      27.31  10 
 27 Ramos, Victoria           11 HB Plant HS            26.66      27.42   6 
 28 Barrera, Laura            11 Barron Colli           28.03      27.59   4 
 29 Glover, Daquavia          11 Blake HS               29.11      27.62   3 
 30 Patterson, Becca          10 Academy of H           27.69      27.71   3 
 31 Dorsey, Nicole            10 George M. St           27.29      27.78   4 
 32 Grooms, Charlene           9 Palmetto Sen           26.20      27.84   4 
 33 Solomon, Lyneera          10 Wesley Chape           28.01      27.86   3 
 34 shabazz, shakirah         10 King HS                26.90      27.87   9 
 35 Mielke, Angelica          10 Tampa Cathol           31.35      27.89   7 
 36 Fletcher, Jerosan          9 Gibbs HS               28.34      28.01  10 
 37 Williams, Kemone          11 Barron Colli           28.12      28.02   6 
 38 Brown, Madison            -- Eastside HS            27.87      28.08   1 
 39 Smith, Kierra             12 Freedom HS (           27.00      28.09   9 
 40 Allard-Phillips, Emily    -- St. Petersbu           28.50      28.16   7 
 41 Speicher, Morgan          11 Riverview HS           27.96      28.17   2 
 42 Meredith, Jenna           11 Fort Myers H           28.41      28.25  10 
 43 Bethune, Jessica          12 Gibbs HS               27.04      28.28   8 
 44 Brasseur, Alexis          12 St. Petersbu           27.93      28.29   1 
 45 Hill, Ashley              12 George M. St           29.39      28.55   1 
 46 Buchanan, Gyriah          11 Sarasota HS            28.23      28.73   8 
 47 Metzger, Victoria          9 Academy of H           28.52      28.77   6 
 48 Chevalier, Kira           -- Fort Myers H           29.16      28.85   2 
 49 Gage, Syndee              10 Bloomingdale           29.10      28.89   4 
 50 Plummer, Jalenia          11 George Jenki           28.65      29.00   5 
 51 Sprueil, Jadah             9 Tampa Bay Te                      29.25   9 
 52 Fortin, Valencia           9 Naples HS              29.53      29.53   1 
 53 Barber, Neteria            9 Eastside HS            28.44      29.93   9 
 54 Busche, Brittany          12 Newsome HS             30.10      29.95   3 
 55 Simmons, Sarai             6 Seffner Chri           30.96      29.96   5 
 56 McGee, Kayla              10 Ocoee HS               30.76      30.42   4 
 57 Abreu, Arianne            11 Sarasota Riv           28.10      30.46   5 
 58 Bujans, Elizabeth         10 Naples HS              31.69      30.83   8 
 59 Kocsis, Delaney            6 Seffner Chri           31.07      31.37   6 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Freeman, DerRenae         12 West Orange            25.34      24.61   10   
  2 Hill, Deanna              10 Lake Highlan           24.99      24.88    8   
  3 Hadley, Sabria            11 Lake Wales H           24.87      25.06    6   
  4 Gilbert, Ravin            12 Wesley Chape           25.57      25.34    5   
  5 Jones, Deja               11 Lake Wales H           25.27      25.71    4   
  6 Fantroy, Quatasia         11 Alonso HS              25.59      25.94    3   
  7 Little, Wilena            10 Springstead            25.60      25.95    2   
  8 Hardy, Carrol             11 King HS                25.14      26.06    1   
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash High School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ordway, Jorian            11 Hillsborough           55.91      56.52   9  10   
  2 Grimes, Hallie            10 Land O Lakes           57.43      59.13   9   8   
  3 Olds, Asia                12 Northside Ch         1:00.75      59.17   8   6   
  4 Fantroy, Quatasia         11 Alonso HS            1:00.63      59.74   8   5   
  5 Henry, Terika             12 West Orange            59.11      59.92   9   4   
  6 Little, Aiyanna           11 Ocoee HS             1:00.43    1:00.37   8   3   
  7 Loss, Hannah              11 Sarasota Riv         1:00.24    1:00.62   8   2   
  8 Denti, Katie              11 Barron Colli         1:00.90    1:01.60   8   1   
  9 Murray, Caroline          11 George M. St         1:01.52    1:01.84   7 
 10 Fletcher, Jerosan          9 Gibbs HS             1:03.51    1:02.29   6 
 11 Capone, Lauren            10 Lake Highlan           59.38    1:02.35   9 
 12 Gabaud, Elizabeth          9 Naples HS            1:06.16    1:02.59   3 
 13 McDuffie, Rayla           12 King HS              1:02.00    1:02.60   7 
 14 Hawkins, Marilyn           9 Hillsborough         1:02.75    1:03.06   7 
 15 Powell, Charissa          11 Sarasota Riv         1:04.99    1:03.18   5 
 16 Glover, Daquavia          11 Blake HS               59.52    1:03.22   9 
 17 Higgins, Mariah           10 Lakewood Ran         1:03.23    1:03.44   6 
 18 Mielke, Angelica          10 Tampa Cathol         1:10.00    1:03.49   2 
 19 Robertson, Brianna        11 Newsome HS           1:02.87    1:03.97   7 
 20 Ramos, Victoria           11 HB Plant HS          1:02.40    1:04.01   7 
 21 Solomon, Lyneera          10 Wesley Chape         1:05.23    1:04.05   4 
 22 Ancona, Jaclyn            10 HB Plant HS          1:04.60    1:04.06   5 
 23 Patterson, Becca          10 Academy of H         1:02.88    1:04.16   6 
 24 Stanley, Jenna            11 Lake Highlan         1:03.42    1:04.17   6 
 25 Allard-Phillips, Emily    -- St. Petersbu         1:04.32    1:04.20   5 
 26 McKinney, Jessica         10 Palmetto Sen         1:01.27    1:04.23   8 
 27 Felix, Crystal            10 Plant City H         1:06.26    1:04.65   3 
 28 Swett, Alyssa             -- Fort Myers H         1:06.81    1:04.74   3 
 29 Williams, Dereka           9 Eastside HS          1:08.30    1:04.78   2 
 30 Lamb, Alexia              11 Mitchell HS          1:04.10    1:04.79   5 
 31 Fabian, Katelyn           11 Fort Myers H         1:10.66    1:04.80   2 
 32 Davis, Jakia               9 Barron Colli         1:06.03    1:04.90   4 
 33 Wheaton-Spell, Hunter     12 Armwood HS             59.78    1:04.97   9 
 34 Anderson, Taylor           9 Mitchell HS          1:06.06    1:05.27   4 
 35 Thomas, Ravyn             12 Riverview HS         1:01.52    1:05.36   8 
 36 Robertson, Lynette        -- Alonso HS            1:07.54    1:05.55   3 
 37 Krueger, Caroline         10 St. Petersbu         1:06.87    1:05.82   3 
 38 Bartley, Veronica         11 Blake HS             1:03.00    1:06.02   6 
 39 Super, Carolyn            10 Lakewood Ran         1:05.07    1:06.18   4 
 40 Genrich, Kailey           12 Springstead          1:03.82    1:06.30   6 
 41 Lynch, Siobhan             9 Academy of H         1:05.00    1:06.42   5 
 42 Fraley, Arianna           11 Bloomingdale         1:08.68    1:06.91   2 
 43 Whiting, Sabrina          10 Seffner Chri         1:05.57    1:06.97   4 
 44 Carrisquillo, Chelsea     10 George M. St         1:05.94    1:07.41   4 
 45 Bravo, Salina              9 Springstead          1:05.74    1:07.75   4 
 46 Hoekel, Jennifer          10 Plant City H         1:09.00    1:08.03   2 
 47 Esinhart, Andrea          12 Chamberlain          1:03.96    1:08.08   6 
 48 Landers, Shantell         10 Lakewood HS          1:09.07    1:08.80   2 
 49 Little, Ashaye            12 Ocoee HS             1:02.00    1:08.84   7 
 50 Gerald, Rasheeda          11 Tampa Bay Te         1:11.95    1:08.89   1 
 51 Melcon, Bianca             9 Tampa Cathol         1:20.00    1:09.49   1 
 52 Blasini, Kathrine         10 Eastside HS          1:04.44    1:09.87   5 
 53 Hegarty, Lois             11 Seffner Chri         1:06.87    1:09.94   3 
 54 Bryant, Imani             10 Gibbs HS             1:05.32    1:11.04   4 
 55 Mitchell, Anissa          11 Lakewood HS          1:09.11    1:11.83   2 
 56 Harmer, Katie             10 George Jenki         1:13.38    1:12.85   1 
 57 Smith, Anel               11 Freedom HS (         1:03.00    1:13.06   6 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Avery, Danielle           11 Naples HS            2:21.62    2:18.18   10   
  2 Hawkins, Ciarra           12 Hillsborough         2:18.31    2:18.99    8   
  3 Greenleaf, Katelyn        12 Northside Ch         2:18.63    2:20.61    6   
  4 Irwin, Alexis             12 Osceola HS (         2:25.76    2:21.82    5   
  5 Fox, Scarlett             11 HB Plant HS          2:21.20    2:22.29    4   
  6 Petrik, Rachel            12 Fort Myers H         2:17.56    2:22.52    3   
  7 Favors, Rachel            10 King HS              2:25.36    2:23.27    2   
  8 Zarrella, Kristin         11 Lakewood Ran         2:14.80    2:24.46    1   
  9 Hahn, Natalie             10 Academy of H         2:27.00    2:26.81  
 10 Cazares, Rachel           10 Gaither HS           2:21.81    2:27.87  
 11 Lopez, Trishana           12 Dunedin HS           2:24.75    2:28.18  
 12 Blackwell, Erin            9 Springstead          2:28.34    2:29.12  
 13 Mitchell, Alexandra       11 Freedom HS (         2:25.00    2:29.28  
 14 Lewis, Patricia           11 Sarasota Riv         2:26.80    2:29.51  
 15 Novak, Natalie            11 Lakewood Ran         2:16.45    2:29.99  
 16 Eaton, Alex               10 St. Petersbu         2:33.21    2:30.26  
 17 Turner, Alyssa            11 Wesley Chape         2:37.69    2:30.93  
 18 Corzine, Diana            10 Plant City H         2:25.43    2:31.33  
 19 Munson, Leandra           12 Ida S. Baker         2:24.93    2:32.32  
 20 Pitts, Eboni              12 Riverview HS         2:32.88    2:33.25  
 21 Novak, Kaitlyn             9 Naples HS            2:29.80    2:33.80  
 22 Barbic, Emily             10 Sarasota Riv         2:32.94    2:33.95  
 23 Chin, Kimberly            11 Tampa Bay Te         2:36.73    2:34.67  
 24 Edwards, Emily            10 Fort Myers H         2:16.06    2:34.76  
 25 Deery, Erin               10 Lake Highlan         2:37.60    2:35.12  
 26 Krebser, Michaella        10 Manatee HS           2:38.09    2:36.10  
 27 Ashley, Danielle          11 Alonso HS            2:38.30    2:36.20  
 28 Kerns, Emily               9 Mitchell HS          2:32.10    2:36.29  
 29 Torres, Savannah           9 Alonso HS            2:39.35    2:36.35  
 30 Cajas, Stephanie          11 Newsome HS           2:37.11    2:36.54  
 31 Service, Samantha         10 Riverview HS         2:33.92    2:36.67  
 32 Kistemaker, Stephanie     12 Pinellas Par         2:39.00    2:37.20  
 33 Lyle, MacKenzie           12 George M. St         2:37.93    2:37.56  
 34 Collar, Ann               11 St. Petersbu         2:42.26    2:38.05  
 35 Yeats, Ellen              11 Eastside HS          2:29.18    2:38.45  
 36 Wingfield, Abigail         9 Bloomingdale         2:37.00    2:38.51  
 37 Mcvicker, Madison         10 Robinson HS          2:31.05    2:38.62  
 38 Lewis, Ruby                9 George Jenki         2:45.11    2:39.18  
 39 Whiting, Sabrina          10 Seffner Chri         2:40.35    2:39.34  
 40 Quinn, Alexandria         12 Charlotte HS         2:43.00    2:40.21  
 41 Earl, Hannah              12 Bloomingdale         2:33.89    2:40.29  
 42 Kaslow, Allison           10 Newsome HS           2:42.70    2:40.72  
 43 Hamme, Alyssa              9 Mitchell HS          2:50.93    2:40.95  
 44 Wasserman, Leah           12 Freedom HS (         2:35.00    2:41.93  
 45 Baker, Avory               9 George Jenki         2:42.58    2:43.02  
 46 Schultz, Sarah            12 Northside Ch         2:26.60    2:43.07  
 47 Vartiainen, Victoria      10 Charlotte HS         2:43.50    2:44.69  
 48 Gordon, Aaliyah           10 Robinson HS          2:32.71    2:45.96  
 49 Middleton, Alyssa         11 Chamberlain          2:45.00    2:47.22  
 50 Mittl, Kristin             9 North Fort M         2:49.07    2:48.27  
 51 Mitchell, Kellie          12 Academy of H         2:53.00    2:50.30  
 52 Gerald, Rasheeda          11 Tampa Bay Te         2:55.22    2:54.36  
 53 Melcon, Jacqueline         9 Tampa Cathol         3:00.71    2:57.10  
 54 Olson, Selby              10 Lake Highlan         2:48.39    2:57.75  
 55 Rabil, Madeline            9 Tampa Cathol         3:01.41    2:58.88  
 56 Taylor, Katelyn           -- Zephyrhills                     3:00.39  
 57 Hegarty, Lois             11 Seffner Chri         2:50.45    3:01.52  
 58 Acra, Deawna              11 Eastside HS          2:50.72    3:14.73  
 59 Tuscanno, Carly           -- Zephyrhills                     3:17.12  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ortiz, Olivia             11 Lakewood Ran         4:58.48    5:02.08   10   
  2 Petrik, Rachel            12 Fort Myers H         5:09.75    5:04.27    8   
  3 Irwin, Alexis             12 Osceola HS (         5:07.12    5:08.89    6   
  4 McDermott, Devin          12 Lakewood Ran         5:10.78    5:12.41    5   
  5 Halfaker, Kara            12 HB Plant HS          5:17.30    5:14.43    4   
  6 Rodriguez, Julia          11 HB Plant HS          5:16.40    5:14.61    3   
  7 Doherty, Colleen           9 Academy of H         5:18.78    5:14.71    2   
  8 Grippo, Kari              10 Gulf HS              5:07.00    5:24.57    1   
  9 Gibson, Caroline             HB Plant HS          5:18.00    5:25.46  
 10 Snyder, Claire            10 Tampa Prep           5:15.24    5:25.49  
 11 Cancello, Elaina          11 Mitchell HS          5:27.70    5:28.78  
 12 Cancello, Claudia         11 Mitchell HS          5:26.40    5:32.16  
 13 Roggeman, Julie           11 Bloomingdale         5:32.00    5:32.51  
 14 Munson, Leandra           12 Ida S. Baker         5:28.63    5:33.44  
 15 Miller, Sarah             12 Sarasota Riv         5:27.17    5:33.95  
 16 Hull, Maddy               10 Robinson HS          5:37.70    5:36.17  
 17 Smith, Ashley             12 Freedom HS (         5:25.00    5:36.64  
 18 Humbert, Chelsea          12 North Fort M         5:35.88    5:36.67  
 19 Schonder, Emily           10 Chamberlain          5:38.46    5:36.87  
 20 Miller, Kayla             12 Sarasota Riv         5:26.95    5:37.25  
 21 Richter, Jillian           9 Fort Myers H         5:37.88    5:38.44  
 22 otteson, sarah            10 King HS              5:41.00    5:38.72  
 23 Garris, Salina            11 George M. St         5:42.20    5:39.16  
 24 Garris, Lauren            11 George M. St         5:50.50    5:43.55  
 25 Jackson, Brianna          11 Newsome HS           5:35.26    5:43.87  
 26 Lutton, Katherine         12 Hillsborough         5:33.22    5:48.05  
 27 Watson, Rebecca            9 North Fort M         5:45.00    5:48.13  
 28 Ozual, Abigail            11 King HS              5:58.55    5:50.24  
 29 Roughton, Jordan          11 Charlotte HS         5:38.59    5:52.43  
 30 Rutila, Rebecca            9 Naples HS            5:49.56    5:56.61  
 31 Ashby, Sarah              10 Naples HS            5:59.40    5:56.88  
 32 Fitzgerald, Megan         10 St. Petersbu         6:00.62    5:57.26  
 33 Kauffman, Lisa            11 Bloomingdale         5:40.47    5:57.66  
 34 Fuhsmeister, Delaney       9 Freedom HS (         5:45.00    5:58.32  
 35 Corzine, Christina        12 Plant City H         5:44.00    5:58.92  
 36 DeYoung, Julia            10 Robinson HS          5:28.95    5:59.78  
 37 Melendi, Kourtney         10 Hillsborough         5:47.00    6:00.01  
 38 Young, Danielle           10 Charlotte HS         5:51.36    6:00.26  
 39 Kistemaker, Stephanie     12 Pinellas Par         5:50.00    6:00.51  
 40 Lewis, Faith              11 Plant City H         6:05.87    6:04.82  
 41 Dasque, Ariana            11 Riverview HS         5:59.28    6:07.04  
 42 Bright, Alexis            11 Seffner Chri         6:03.36    6:11.85  
 43 Jordan, Briana             9 Chamberlain          6:16.00    6:14.52  
 44 Ramirez, Andrea           12 Santa Fe Cat         6:22.34    6:17.45  
 45 Young, Deana               9 Anclote HS           6:10.70    6:21.29  
 46 Jones, Jessica            10 Manatee HS           6:13.14    6:21.43  
 47 Nurczyk, Molly            12 Sarasota HS          6:38.51    6:24.62  
 48 Loudermilk, Emily         10 Alonso HS            6:24.10    6:25.44  
 49 Raleigh, Paige            11 Barron Colli         6:33.24    6:30.79  
 50 Guzman, Celi               6 Seffner Chri         6:02.57    6:39.38  
 51 Santos, Eleeza             9 Academy of H         6:26.41    6:41.24  
 52 Coye, Austin              12 Lake Highlan         6:49.28    6:44.77  
 53 Varnes, Kaitlyn            9 Springstead          6:30.76    6:45.15  
 54 Smith, Savannah           11 Manatee HS           6:38.00    6:45.50  
 55 Salerno, Amanda           10 Lake Highlan         6:19.69    6:53.61  
 56 Scott, Leanne             12 Lakewood HS          6:26.19    7:01.20  
 57 Cuneo, Micaela            10 Eastside HS          6:20.36    7:15.71  
 58 Adams, Raymeka            10 Gibbs HS             7:41.43    7:39.09  
 59 Ciucci, Kylie             12 Springstead          7:05.08    7:41.57  
 60 Wilson, Elizabeth         12 Eastside HS          5:43.99    7:48.20  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ortiz, Olivia             11 Lakewood Ran        10:44.91   11:00.03   10   
  2 McDermott, Devin          12 Lakewood Ran        11:18.10   11:13.53    8   
  3 Grippo, Kari              10 Gulf HS             11:15.00   11:44.95    6   
  4 Doherty, Colleen           9 Academy of H        12:07.46   12:01.69    5   
  5 Montgomery, Anna          10 HB Plant HS         12:15.60   12:07.23    4   
  6 Schonder, Emily           10 Chamberlain         12:18.91   12:18.64    3   
  7 Duncan, Amber             12 Armwood HS          11:56.19   12:19.89    2   
  8 Klopf, Hannah             11 Naples HS           11:46.20   12:23.16    1   
  9 Scanlan, Madison          10 Robinson HS         13:31.10   12:26.54  
 10 Ozual, Abigail            11 King HS             12:55.49   12:31.21  
 11 Towe, Mallory              9 Fort Myers H        12:27.92   12:31.32  
 12 Cancello, Elaina          11 Mitchell HS         12:15.65   12:40.02  
 13 Cancello, Claudia         11 Mitchell HS         11:59.86   12:40.66  
 14 Roughton, Jordan          11 Charlotte HS        12:28.19   12:42.51  
 15 Guzman, Celi               6 Seffner Chri        12:50.29   12:43.63  
 16 Luc, Emily                12 Fort Myers H        12:16.46   12:49.34  
 17 Jackson, Brianna          11 Newsome HS          11:56.32   12:52.17  
 18 Garris, Lauren            11 George M. St        12:32.27   12:57.89  
 19 Lonas, Jessica             9 Sarasota Riv        12:40.00   13:03.75  
 20 Contreras, Gabrela        11 Pinellas Par        13:06.40   13:04.05  
 21 Baker, Kerri              12 Naples HS           13:17.95   13:06.60  
 22 Fuhsmeister, Delaney       9 Freedom HS (        12:31.13   13:06.98  
 23 Fitzgerald, Megan         10 St. Petersbu        12:29.57   13:11.95  
 24 Reichert, Alexandra       10 Academy of H        13:19.02   13:14.57  
 25 Ruffier, Lee Ann          10 Lake Highlan        12:59.30   13:16.85  
 26 Tran, Christine           11 Chamberlain         14:14.00   13:37.50  
 27 Wiley, Samantha           12 Bloomingdale        13:36.00   13:43.50  
 28 Hinds, Shelby             11 Sarasota HS         13:32.68   13:44.80  
 29 Raleigh, Paige            11 Barron Colli        14:22.43   13:58.80  
 30 Neumayer, Kelly           12 Lake Highlan        13:13.21   14:03.90  
 31 Ecker, Sarah              12 Manatee HS          14:35.12   14:04.90  
 32 Kotlarski, Carly           9 Charlotte HS        13:27.69   14:07.90  
 33 Zieman, Alexandrea        10 Springstead         13:48.46   14:32.90  
 34 Meskimen, Heather          9 George Jenki        13:56.46   14:36.90  
 35 Johnson, Kristen           9 Manatee HS          14:52.83   14:59.00  
 36 Friday, Victoria          12 Alonso HS           13:29.38   15:14.10  
 37 Chu, Amy                  12 Bloomingdale        15:15.00   15:17.70  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles High School
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Abnathy, Victoria         12 George Jenki           14.20      15.07q  1 
  2 Wright, Alexis            12 George M. St           14.84      15.28q  4 
  3 Grooms, Dasha             12 Palmetto Sen                      15.33q  3 
  4 Anu, Oriel                12 Colonial HS            15.00      15.46q  6 
  5 Perry, Jasmyn             11 Freedom HS (           15.00      15.99q  5 
  6 Chang, Nicole             12 Sarasota HS            15.63      16.22q  5 
  7 Moore, Ariel              12 Gaither HS             15.52      16.37q  6 
  8 Davis, Sara               12 Academy of H           17.60      17.24q  4 
  9 Econom, Josie             12 George M. St           16.46      17.33   2 
 10 Roorda, Summer            10 Barron Colli           17.10      17.46   2 
 11 Hinson, Elise             12 Sarasota Riv           16.55      17.53   1 
 12 Freire, Vanessa           10 Lake Highlan           17.45      17.98   6 
 13 Jones, Darrian            12 Hillsborough           18.58      18.06   4 
 14 Carter, Maia              10 Riverview HS           17.10      18.14   3 
 15 Nordquist, Kali           12 Ida S. Baker           18.48      18.27   3 
 16 Weaver, Stacy             10 Bloomingdale           17.90      18.64   1 
 17 Funderburk, Ashlee        11 Lakewood HS            17.19      18.76   4 
 18 Fucile, Lena               9 Lake Highlan           18.90      18.78   6 
 19 Shaw, O'Neesha             9 Manatee HS             18.70      18.81   5 
 20 Moriarty, Kaitlin         12 Newsome HS             17.70      18.89   3 
 21 King, Kyauna              10 HB Plant HS            17.60      19.03   5 
 22 Koncar, Katie             12 Wesley Chape           18.26      19.24   2 
 23 Barrera, Laura            11 Barron Colli           19.03      19.37   6 
 24 Hollingshead, Chelsea     10 Springstead            19.30      19.44   3 
 25 Jones, Latrice            10 Fort Myers H           19.22      19.57   4 
 26 Coleman, La'Breka         12 Springstead            20.32      20.02   4 
 27 Chambers, Tamara          10 Fort Myers H           19.21      20.07   5 
 28 Bennett, Meagan           11 Tampa Bay Te           18.09      20.11   1 
 29 Fish, Chloe               12 Seffner Chri           19.58      20.27   1 
 29 Riddle, Alexis             9 Naples HS              19.72      20.27   3 
 31 Glenn, Kaylynn            11 Naples HS              21.14      20.35   6 
 32 Magan, Maddison           12 Newsome HS             19.53      20.64   2 
 33 Coltz, McKenzie            9 Tampa Cathol           20.58      20.71   5 
 34 Piedra, Ally               9 Tampa Cathol           21.07      21.57   6 
 35 Harris, Kaleena           11 Tampa Bay Te                      26.45   3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Wright, Alexis            12 George M. St           15.28      15.01   10   
  2 Abnathy, Victoria         12 George Jenki           15.07      15.42    8   
  3 Anu, Oriel                12 Colonial HS            15.46      15.48    6   
  4 Grooms, Dasha             12 Palmetto Sen           15.33      15.49    5   
  5 Chang, Nicole             12 Sarasota HS            16.22      16.16    4   
  6 Moore, Ariel              12 Gaither HS             16.37      16.97    3   
  7 Davis, Sara               12 Academy of H           17.24      17.60    2   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles High School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Anu, Oriel                12 Colonial HS            44.63      45.17   7  10   
  2 Abnathy, Victoria         12 George Jenki           42.50      45.19   7   8   
  3 Wright, Alexis            12 George M. St           45.21      45.39   7   6   
  4 Goodwin, Victoria         12 Northside Ch           45.75      46.79   7   5   
  5 Funderburk, Ashlee        11 Lakewood HS            45.96      47.91   7   4   
  6 Welsh, Hannah             11 Dunedin HS             48.05      48.40   7   3   
  7 Hahn, Lindsay              9 Manatee HS             49.00      48.48   6   2   
  8 Carter, Maia              10 Riverview HS           50.21      48.97   5   1   
  9 Bennett, Meagan           11 Tampa Bay Te           48.98      49.14   6 
 10 Johnson, Rebecca           9 Naples HS              48.60      49.79   6 
 11 Fucile, Lena               9 Lake Highlan           51.22      50.54   5 
 12 Johnson, Ashley           12 Northside Ch           48.87      50.86   6 
 13 Freire, Vanessa           10 Lake Highlan           50.05      51.34   5 
 14 Econom, Josie             12 George M. St           49.60      51.47   6 
 15 Jones, Darrian            12 Hillsborough           52.26      51.77   4 
 16 Amos, Erica               11 Hillsborough           50.91      52.10   5 
 17 King, Kyauna              10 HB Plant HS            55.10      52.16   2 
 18 Nordquist, Kali           12 Ida S. Baker           47.53      52.23   7 
 19 Brown, Regine             11 HB Plant HS            53.60      52.32   3 
 20 Davis, Sara               12 Academy of H           52.96      52.35   3 
 21 Chambers, Tamara          10 Fort Myers H           51.18      52.45   5 
 22 Chang, Nicole             12 Sarasota HS            48.75      52.59   6 
 23 Onorato, Cheleste         10 North Fort M           52.97      52.69   3 
 24 Rolquin, Christina         9 Barron Colli           52.85      52.80   4 
 25 Roorda, Summer            10 Barron Colli           52.87      52.81   4 
 26 Gobourne, Chelsea         12 Sarasota Riv           51.61      52.83   4 
 27 Richter, Sarah            11 Wesley Chape           52.45      54.56   4 
 28 Weaver, Stacy             10 Bloomingdale           52.95      54.70   3 
 29 Magan, Maddison           12 Newsome HS             54.09      55.05   3 
 30 McAdams, Jasmine          12 Eastside HS            55.46      55.13   2 
 31 Argeros, Meredith         12 Manatee HS             51.28      55.19   5 
 32 Brittain, Kayla            9 Springstead            54.23      55.36   3 
 33 Hollingshead, Chelsea     10 Springstead            55.99      55.38   2 
 34 Chandler, Savannah        11 Fort Myers H           52.71      55.67   4 
 35 Marcano, Chennel          -- Tampa Cathol           55.48      55.87   2 
 36 Clemmer, Eliana           12 Bloomingdale           54.70      56.31   3 
 37 Rivera, Kelsey            10 Tampa Cathol           55.32      56.39   2 
 38 Moriarty, Kaitlin         12 Newsome HS             52.45      56.44   4 
 39 Glenn, Kaylynn            11 Naples HS              56.84      57.07   2 
 40 Ford, Magdalena            9 Freedom HS (           57.00    1:00.58   1 
 41 Baker, Makenzie            9 George Jenki           59.73    1:02.34   1 
 42 Lewis, Megan               9 Chamberlain            57.53    1:05.88   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lake Wales HS  'A'                                  48.60      48.01   4  10   
     1) Meeks, Summer 12                2) Jones, Deja 11                 
     3) Hadley, Sabria 11               4) Tucker, Alisha 11              
  2 Lakewood HS  'A'                                    50.55      49.11   4   8   
     1) Madry, Maya 12                  2) Keys, Sharell 11               
     3) Davis, Kajira 12                4) Allen, Erika 11                
  3 Alonso HS  'A'                                      51.73      49.86   3   6   
     1) Guadelupe, Maira 12             2) Jones, Marlesia 11             
     3) Robertson, Lynette --           4) Wetzel, Megan 9                
  4 Lake Highland Prep HS  'A'                          48.60      49.98   4   5   
     1) Pearson, Alex 11                2) Pulver, Lauren 12              
     3) Gallo, Nina 9                   4) Hill, Deanna 10                
  5 Sarasota HS  'A'                                    49.60      50.02   4   4   
     1) Chang, Nicole 12                2) Zwerver, Brittan 12            
     3) Buchanan, Gyriah 11             4) Williams, Mariah 12            
  6 Manatee HS  'A'                                     51.59      50.60   3   3   
     1) Rodgers, Deja 10                2) Bundrage, Dejoina 10           
     3) Davis, Whitney 10               4) Hahn, Lindsay 9                
  7 George M. Steinbrenner HS  'A'                      52.20      50.74   3   2   
     1) Brewer, Jessica 11              2) Eppler, Sarah 12               
     3) Dorsey, Nicole 10               4) Thigpen, Taylor 10             
  8 Hillsborough HS  'A'                                52.12      50.91   3   1   
     1) Amos, Erica 11                  2) Jones, Darrian 12              
     3) Mason, Akailah 12               4) Roberson, Jada 9               
  9 St. Petersburg HS  'A'                              51.14      51.10   4 
     1) Allard-Phillips, Emily --       2) Bentley, Shantel 11            
     3) Brasseur, Alexis 12             4) fields, jaque 11               
 10 Tampa Bay Tech HS  'A'                              51.19      51.26   4 
     1) West, Amani 12                  2) Wright, Jasmine 12             
     3) Bennett, Meagan 11              4) Desormo, Whidney 10            
 11 Pinellas Park HS  'A'                               51.25      51.37   4 
     1) Bailey, Nikori 12               2) Vivlamore, Abby 12             
     3) Simpkins, Deterrica 10          4) Ziegler, Ashley 10             
 12 Barron Collier HS  'A'                              51.38      51.53   3 
     1) Rathka, Taylor 11               2) Barrera, Laura 11              
     3) Denti, Katie 11                 4) Paisan, Tessa 10               
 13 Naples HS  'A'                                      52.50      51.62   2 
     1) Swanson, Margeret 12            2) Fortin, Valencia 9             
     3) Gabaud, Elizabeth 9             4) Guerra, Victoria 9             
 14 Chamberlain HS  'A'                                 53.55      52.56   2 
     1) Aaron, Andrea 11                2) Hughes, Saphire 9              
     3) Williams, Nykeya 11             4) Fullwood, Amber 11             
 15 Fort Myers HS  'A'                                  52.36      52.61   3 
 16 Gibbs HS  'A'                                       52.32      52.87   3 
     1) Bethune, Jessica 12             2) Anderson, Kenya 11             
     3) Rentz, Tiana 10                 4) Spells, Vanity 10              
 17 Sarasota Riverview HS  'A'                          52.64      53.74   2 
 18 Bloomingdale HS  'A'                                54.76      54.14   1 
     1) Gage, Syndee 10                 2) Garvin, Madison 11             
     3) Williams, Komae 9               4) Walters, Kayleigh 9            
 19 Tampa Catholic HS  'A'                              55.37      55.13   1 
     1) Horwig, Annie 12                2) Carroll, Nicole 9              
     3) Piedra, Ally 9                  4) Jones, Kai 12                  
 20 Springstead HS  'A'                                 55.46      56.77   1 
     1) Coleman, La'Breka 12            2) Rhodes, Ashley 12              
     3) Alexis, Sandra 11               4) Pickett, Re'Shamonique 9       
 21 Seffner Christian Academy HS  'A'                   56.80      58.56   1 
     1) Fish, Chloe 12                  2) Whiting, Sabrina 10            
     3) Simmons, Sarai 6                4) Kocsis, Delaney 6              
 -- Ocoee HS  'A'                                       52.95         DQ   2  out of zone 3
     1) Little, Aiyanna 11              2) Stephens, Alicia 12            
     3) Cosby, Vonshai 10               4) McGee, Kayla 10                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hillsborough HS  'A'                              4:03.97    3:58.49   4  10   
     1) Hawkins, Ciarra 12              2) Ordway, Jorian 11              
     3) Hawkins, Marilyn 9              4) Ray, Tijah 11                  
  2 Pinellas Park HS  'A'                             4:23.50    4:14.23   3   8   
     1) Bailey, Nikori 12               2) Vivlamore, Abby 12             
     3) Simpkins, Deterrica 10          4) Swanson, Payton 9              
  3 Lakewood Ranch HS  'A'                            4:17.00    4:17.59   4   6   
     1) Higgins, Mariah 10              2) Super, Carolyn 10              
     3) Platt, Ashley 11                4) Wolfe, Sarah 11                
  4 George M. Steinbrenner HS  'A'                    4:20.70    4:18.25   3   5   
     1) Murray, Caroline 11             2) Dorsey, Nicole 10              
     3) Carrisquillo, Chelsea 10        4) Thigpen, Taylor 10             
  5 Naples HS  'A'                                    4:26.73    4:18.62   1   4   
     1) Avery, Danielle 11              2) Novak, Kaitlyn 9               
     3) Gabaud, Elizabeth 9             4) Guerra, Victoria 9             
  6 Fort Myers HS  'A'                                4:16.76    4:19.15   4   3   
  7 Sarasota Riverview HS  'A'                        4:20.72    4:19.76   3   2   
  8 Springstead HS  'A'                               4:21.16    4:21.04   3   1   
     1) Genrich, Kailey 12              2) Harris, Ty'Rhonza 10           
     3) Little, Wilena 10               4) Blackwell, Erin 9              
  9 Ocoee HS  'A'                                     4:12.00    4:21.43   4 
     1) Little, Aiyanna 11              2) Little, Ashaye 12              
     3) Stephens, Alicia 12             4) Cosby, Vonshai 10              
 10 Riverview HS  'A'                                 4:11.00    4:21.65   4 
     1) Thomas, Ravyn 12                2) Woodard, Faith 11              
     3) Howard, Cassidy 10              4) Carter, Maia 10                
 11 Freedom HS (Tampa)  'A'                           4:20.00    4:24.21   3 
     1) Smith, Ashley 12                2) Mitchell, Alexandra 11         
     3) Thompson, Ashley 12             4) Ford, Magdalena 9              
 12 Barron Collier HS  'A'                            4:24.93    4:24.70   3 
     1) Denti, Katie 11                 2) Roorda, Summer 10              
     3) Davenport, Cydney 9             4) Davis, Jakia 9                 
 13 Academy of Holy Names HS  'A'                     4:25.09    4:24.88   1 
     1) Doherty, Colleen 9              2) Hahn, Natalie 10               
     3) Patterson, Becca 10             4) Metzger, Victoria 9            
 14 Lake Highland Prep HS  'A'                        4:08.19    4:27.58   4 
     1) Capone, Lauren 10               2) Stanley, Jenna 11              
     3) Fucile, Lena 9                  4) Keating, Tara 9                
 15 Eastside HS  'A'                                  4:25.96    4:31.06   1 
     1) McAdams, Jasmine 12             2) Yeats, Ellen 11                
     3) McKay, Brittany 11              4) Veal, Ashley 10                
 16 Tampa Catholic HS  'A'                            4:42.84    4:37.61   1 
     1) Mielke, Angelica 10             2) Horwig, Annie 12               
     3) Grant, Abigail 9                4) Melcon, Bianca 9               
 -- Tampa Bay Tech HS  'A'                            4:33.23         DQ   1  Cut Before the Break
     1) West, Amani 12                  2) Wright, Jasmine 12             
     3) Bennett, Meagan 11              4) Chin, Kimberly 11              
 -- Gibbs HS  'A'                                     4:34.56         DQ   1  Cut Before the Break
     1) Anderson, Kenya 11              2) Bryant, Imani 10               
     3) Rentz, Tiana 10                 4) Spells, Vanity 10              
 -- Lakewood HS  'A'                                  4:25.18         DQ   1  Cut Before the Break
     1) Madry, Maya 12                  2) Funderburk, Ashlee 11          
     3) Mitchell, Anissa 11             4) Dones', Melissa 9              
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay High School
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lakewood Ranch HS  'A'                            9:42.64    9:37.44   10   
     1) McDermott, Devin 12             2) Platt, Ashley 11               
     3) Ortiz, Olivia 11                4) Novak, Natalie 11              
  2 Naples HS  'A'                                   10:09.59   10:01.47    8   
     1) Klopf, Hannah 11                2) Avery, Danielle 11             
     3) Novak, Kaitlyn 9                4) Rutila, Rebecca 9              
  3 Freedom HS (Tampa)  'A'                           9:55.00   10:05.68    6   
     1) Smith, Ashley 12                2) Wasserman, Leah 12             
     3) Mitchell, Alexandra 11          4) Perry, Jasmyn 11               
  4 Sarasota Riverview HS  'A'                       10:20.28   10:11.77    5   
     1) Miller, Sarah 12                2) Miller, Kayla 12               
     3) Lewis, Patricia 11              4) Barbic, Emily 10               
  5 Venice HS  'A'                                   10:18.75   10:13.37    4   
     1) White, Kelly 12                 2) Meza, Thalia 12                
     3) Schmitz, Anna 11                4) francis, piper 10              
  6 Hillsborough HS  'A'                             10:16.73   10:17.26    3   
     1) Lutton, Katherine 12            2) Hawkins, Ciarra 12             
     3) Melendi, Kourtney 10            4) Hawkins, Marilyn 9             
  7 Plant City HS  'A'                               10:40.00   10:27.50    2   
     1) Corzine, Christina 12           2) Lewis, Faith 11                
     3) Corzine, Diana 10               4) Felix, Crystal 10              
  8 Robinson HS  'A'                                 10:06.03   10:27.93    1   
     1) DeYoung, Julia 10               2) Hull, Maddy 10                 
     3) Gordon, Aaliyah 10              4) Mcvicker, Madison 10           
  9 Springstead HS  'A'                              10:30.43   10:30.95  
     1) Genrich, Kailey 12              2) Harris, Ty'Rhonza 10           
     3) Blackwell, Erin 9               4) Bravo, Salina 9                
 10 Bloomingdale HS  'A'                             10:31.59   10:31.04  
     1) Earl, Hannah 12                 2) Kauffman, Lisa 11              
     3) Roggeman, Julie 11              4) Wingfield, Abigail 9           
 11 Fort Myers HS  'A'                               10:02.72   10:47.17  
 12 George M. Steinbrenner HS  'A'                   10:37.79   10:54.84  
     1) Ellis, Shalimar 12              2) McMurtry, Shea 11              
     3) Lyle, MacKenzie 12              4) Feldhaus, Barbara 10           
 13 Charlotte HS  'A'                                10:46.02   11:01.50  
     1) Quinn, Alexandria 12            2) Young, Danielle 10             
     3) Vartiainen, Christine 10        4) Vartiainen, Victoria 10        
 14 Chamberlain HS  'A'                              11:06.85   11:08.60  
     1) Esinhart, Andrea 12             2) Schonder, Emily 10             
     3) Middleton, Alyssa 11            4) Jordan, Briana 9               
 15 Lakewood HS  'A'                                 10:35.92   11:15.37  
     1) Madry, Maya 12                  2) Funderburk, Ashlee 11          
     3) Mitchell, Anissa 11             4) Dones', Melissa 9              
 16 Eastside HS  'A'                                 11:05.00   11:15.97  
     1) McAdams, Jasmine 12             2) Yeats, Ellen 11                
     3) London, Emma 12                 4) Peng, Lucinda 10               
 17 Alonso HS  'A'                                   10:59.00   11:21.95  
     1) Ashley, Danielle 11             2) Molougheny, Keisha 12          
     3) Friday, Victoria 12             4) Loudermilk, Emily 10           
 18 George Jenkins HS  'A'                           11:03.45   11:22.72  
     1) Pantoja, Katie 11               2) Meskimen, Heather 9            
     3) Baker, Avory 9                  4) Lewis, Ruby 9                  
 19 Manatee HS  'A'                                  11:41.46   11:31.24  
     1) Ecker, Sarah 12                 2) Jones, Jessica 10              
     3) Johnson, Kristen 9              4) Smith, Savannah 11             
 20 Tampa Catholic HS  'A'                           12:25.10   12:04.66  
     1) Ferron, Emily 10                2) Neal, Erin 10                  
     3) Melcon, Bianca 9                4) Melcon, Jacqueline 9           
 21 Gibbs HS  'A'                                    13:11.24   12:21.23  
     1) Adams, Raymeka 10               2) Smith, Chanel 10               
     3) Rouse, Briana 12                4) Kyes, Jashay --                
 22 Zephyrhills HS  'A'                              12:21.86   12:43.43  
     1) Viera, Mariah 10                2) Crawley, Nicole 9              
     3) Chaffin, Darcy --               4) Taylor, Katelyn --             
 
Girls High Jump High School
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Welsh, Hannah             11 Dunedin HS           5-00.00    5-04.00      1.62m  10   
  2 Cube, Jeanna              10 Osceola HS (         5-06.00    5-04.00      1.62m   8   
  3 Akachukwa, Sandra         11 Freedom HS (         5-04.00    5-02.00      1.57m   5.50
  3 Prengaman, Courtney       11 Wesley Chape         5-04.00    5-02.00      1.57m   5.50
  5 Merceron, Alina            9 Mitchell HS          5-02.00    5-00.00      1.52m   3   
  5 Coleman, Jordan           11 Lake Wales H         4-10.00    5-00.00      1.52m   3   
  5 Bartley, Veronica         11 Blake HS             5-00.00    5-00.00      1.52m   3   
  8 Keller, Madison           11 George M. St         4-10.00    4-10.00      1.47m   0.33
  8 Wright, Alexis            12 George M. St         5-00.00    4-10.00      1.47m   0.33
  8 Roorda, Summer            10 Barron Colli         5-00.00    4-10.00      1.47m   0.33
 11 Sykes, Katelyn            11 Plant City H         4-08.00    4-08.00      1.42m 
 11 Adams, Makayla             9 St. Petersbu         4-08.00    4-08.00      1.42m 
 11 Galan, Brittany           11 Pinellas Par         4-08.00    4-08.00      1.42m 
 11 Weaver, Stacy             10 Bloomingdale         4-08.00    4-08.00      1.42m 
 11 Malizia, Anna Peyton       9 HB Plant HS          5-02.00    4-08.00      1.42m 
 11 Ellis, Alexandra          11 Venice HS            5-02.25    4-08.00      1.42m 
 17 Plager, Samantha          11 Seffner Chri         4-10.00    4-06.00      1.37m 
 17 Mason, Akailah            12 Hillsborough         4-10.00    4-06.00      1.37m 
 17 Biver, Alexandra          12 Alonso HS            5-00.00    4-06.00      1.37m 
 17 Walbert, Alexis            9 Naples HS            4-08.00    4-06.00      1.37m 
 17 Murphy, Morgan            12 Fort Myers H         4-10.00    4-06.00      1.37m 
 22 Amos, Erica               11 Hillsborough         4-08.00    4-04.00      1.32m 
 22 Harris, Emmalee            9 Springstead          4-08.00    4-04.00      1.32m 
 -- Allard-Phillips, Emily    -- St. Petersbu         4-04.00         NH            
 -- Fish, Chloe               12 Seffner Chri         4-04.00         NH            
 -- Mielke, Angelica          10 Tampa Cathol         4-08.00         NH            
 -- Earl, Hannah              12 Bloomingdale         4-10.00         NH            
 -- Davis, Deme'               9 Lakewood HS          4-04.00         NH            
 -- Davis, Sara               12 Academy of H         4-08.00         NH            
 -- Rolquin, Christina         9 Barron Colli         4-08.00         NH            
 -- Riddle, Alexis             9 Naples HS            4-02.00         NH            
 -- Stramel, Lindsay           9 North Fort M         4-06.00         NH            
 -- Farley, Chantel            9 Lakewood HS          4-04.00         NH            
 -- Latham, Alex              10 Lakewood Ran         4-08.00         NH            
 
Girls Pole Vault High School
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Henry, Alisha             11 Wiregrass Ra        11-00.00   11-03.00      3.42m  10   
  2 Chang, Nicole             12 Sarasota HS         11-00.00   10-06.00      3.20m   8   
  3 Vivlamore, Abby           12 Pinellas Par        10-07.00   10-06.00      3.20m   6   
  4 Heinzman, Anna            12 Lecanto High        10-06.00   10-06.00      3.20m   5   
  5 Schmidt, Madison          11 Sarasota Riv        11-00.00   10-06.00      3.20m   4   
  6 Harwig, Annie             12 Tampa Cathol        11-00.00   10-06.00      3.20m   3   
  7 Mason, Mary               10 Countryside         10-01.00    9-06.00      2.89m   1   
  7 Galan, Brittany           11 Pinellas Par        10-00.00    9-06.00      2.89m   1   
  7 Hudak, Abby               11 Wesley Chape         9-06.00    9-06.00      2.89m   1   
 10 Kistemaker, Jennifer       8 Osceola HS (        10-06.00    9-06.00      2.89m 
 11 Fowlie, Julia             10 Charlotte HS         9-00.00    9-00.00      2.74m 
 12 Arsenault, Marin          11 HB Plant HS          9-06.00    8-06.00      2.59m 
 12 Paisan, Tessa             10 Barron Colli         9-06.00    8-06.00      2.59m 
 14 Ambrioso, Kyra            12 Sarasota Riv         8-06.00    8-00.00      2.43m 
 14 Dones', Melissa            9 Lakewood HS          7-06.00    8-00.00      2.43m 
 14 Anderson, Taylor           9 Mitchell HS          7-05.00    8-00.00      2.43m 
 14 Baird, Angela             10 HB Plant HS          8-06.00    8-00.00      2.43m 
 -- Morton, Angela            10 Springstead          8-00.00         NH            
 -- Kasmiriski, Samantha      12 Venice HS            9-06.00         NH            
 -- Adams, Makayla             9 St. Petersbu         7-06.00         NH            
 -- Carroll, Nicole            9 Tampa Cathol         7-06.00         NH            
 -- Erwin, Amanda             12 George Jenki         8-06.00         NH            
 -- Eppler, Sarah             12 George M. St         8-06.00         NH            
 -- McAloose, Savannah        10 Fort Myers H                         NH            
 -- Perrini, Alexis           10 Gaither HS           7-06.00         NH            
 -- Glenn, Kaylynn            11 Naples HS            8-00.00         NH            
 -- Ledezma, Gabriel          10 Naples HS            8-00.00         NH            
 -- Debari, Katie             -- Lake Highlan         7-00.00         NH            
 
Girls Long Jump High School
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Freeman, DerRenae         12 West Orange         20-00.75   18-00.00      5.48m  10   
  2 Akachukwa, Sandra         11 Freedom HS (        16-02.00   16-06.75      5.04m   8   
  3 Thigpen, Taylor           10 George M. St        15-06.00   16-05.00      5.00m   6   
  4 Stephens, Alicia          12 Ocoee HS            15-11.50   16-03.50      4.96m   5   
  5 Lynch, Siobhan             9 Academy of H        14-05.50   15-11.00      4.85m   2.50
  5 Brewer, Jessica           11 George M. St        16-03.50   15-11.00      4.85m   2.50
  5 Whiting, Sabrina          10 Seffner Chri        16-01.50   15-11.00      4.85m   2.50
  5 Powell, Charissa          11 Sarasota Riv        16-09.00   15-11.00      4.85m   2.50
  9 Cube, Jeanna              10 Osceola HS (        16-07.00   15-07.75      4.76m 
 10 Capone, Lauren            10 Lake Highlan                   15-06.75      4.74m 
 11 Dennard, Dejoun           11 Armwood HS          16-08.00   15-05.00      4.69m 
 12 Davis, Whitney            10 Manatee HS          14-05.50   15-04.75      4.69m 
 13 Madry, Maya               12 Lakewood HS         16-00.00   15-03.75      4.66m 
 14 Hill, Jasmine             12 Hillsborough        15-10.00   15-02.00      4.62m 
 15 Biver, Alexandra          12 Alonso HS           17-05.00   14-11.00      4.54m 
 16 Williams, Mariah          12 Sarasota HS         16-00.50   14-10.00      4.52m 
 17 Brown, Madison            -- Eastside HS         15-03.75   14-09.50      4.50m 
 18 Marchena, Brittany        11 Mitchell HS         14-05.25   14-09.00      4.49m 
 19 Giordano, Megan           12 Mitchell HS         15-06.50   14-08.75      4.48m 
 19 Williams, Nykeya          11 Chamberlain         14-09.00   14-08.75      4.48m 
 21 Ramos, Victoria           11 HB Plant HS         16-07.00   14-07.75      4.46m 
 22 Spells, Vanity            10 Gibbs HS            14-08.00   14-05.50      4.40m 
 23 Latham, Alex              10 Lakewood Ran        15-00.00   14-05.00      4.39m 
 23 Jackson, Victoria         11 Countryside         16-03.25   14-05.00      4.39m 
 25 Barrera, Laura            11 Barron Colli        13-05.00   14-03.50      4.35m 
 26 Meeks, Summer             12 Lake Wales H        17-07.75   14-02.00      4.31m 
 27 Platt, Ashley             11 Lakewood Ran        15-07.00   14-01.75      4.31m 
 28 Robertson, Brianna        11 Newsome HS          13-03.00   13-11.00      4.24m 
 29 Mitchell, Anissa          11 Lakewood HS         14-09.50   13-10.00      4.21m 
 30 Rodgers, Deja             10 Manatee HS          16-03.00   13-09.00      4.19m 
 31 Wetzel, Megan              9 Alonso HS           13-05.00   13-08.00      4.16m 
 32 Abraham, Rebecca          12 Tampa Bay Te        12-09.00   13-06.50      4.12m 
 33 Gage, Syndee              10 Bloomingdale        14-01.00   13-04.50      4.07m 
 34 Bujans, Elizabeth         10 Naples HS           13-09.25   13-01.00      3.98m 
 35 Rhodes, Ashley            12 Springstead         13-05.00   13-00.00      3.96m 
 36 Cosby, Vonshai            10 Ocoee HS            16-07.00   12-10.00      3.91m 
 36 Plummer, Jalenia          11 George Jenki        13-11.00   12-10.00      3.91m 
 38 Simmons, Sarai             6 Seffner Chri        12-10.00   12-09.00      3.88m 
 39 Anderson, Kenya           11 Gibbs HS            14-02.00   12-08.75      3.87m 
 40 Swett, Alyssa             -- Fort Myers H        14-02.00   12-06.50      3.82m 
 41 Jones, Latrice            10 Fort Myers H        14-09.00   12-06.00      3.81m 
 42 Simpson, Monique          11 Freedom HS (        16-02.00   12-02.75      3.72m 
 43 Veal, Ashley              10 Eastside HS         14-06.50   12-00.00      3.65m 
 44 Reichert, Alexandra       10 Academy of H        13-09.00   11-11.00      3.63m 
 45 Bentley, Shantel          11 St. Petersbu        14-11.00   11-10.50      3.61m 
 46 Adams, Chloe               9 Chamberlain         12-09.50   11-08.00      3.55m 
 47 Pickett, Re'Shamonique     9 Springstead         12-09.00   11-07.50      3.54m 
 -- fields, jaque             11 St. Petersbu        15-03.00         ND            
 -- Onyedimma, Nneoma         12 Newsome HS          13-02.00         ND            
 -- Benjamin, Sheikala        12 Riverview HS                         ND            
 -- Williams, Kemone          11 Barron Colli        13-05.00         ND            
 
Girls Triple Jump High School
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Wright, Alexis            12 George M. St        37-01.00   36-01.50     11.01m  10   
  2 Fantroy, Quatasia         11 Alonso HS           36-00.25   35-07.00     10.84m   8   
  3 Jackson, Victoria         11 Countryside         36-00.00   35-06.00     10.82m   6   
  4 Cube, Jeanna              10 Osceola HS (        33-11.00   35-02.50     10.73m   5   
  5 Dennard, Dejoun           11 Armwood HS          36-10.00   35-01.50     10.70m   4   
  6 Biver, Alexandra          12 Alonso HS           35-01.50   34-10.25     10.62m   3   
  7 Brewer, Jessica           11 George M. St        33-10.00   34-06.75     10.53m   2   
  8 Thigpen, Taylor           10 George M. St        35-05.00   33-11.00     10.33m   1   
  9 Funderburk, Ashlee        11 Lakewood HS         33-05.50   33-00.00     10.05m 
 10 Hinson, Elise             12 Sarasota Riv        33-09.00   32-05.00      9.88m 
 11 Giordano, Megan           12 Mitchell HS         33-07.00   32-04.50      9.86m 
 12 Elliott, Monique          11 Ida S. Baker        34-07.25   32-01.75      9.79m 
 13 Roberson, Jada             9 Hillsborough        34-01.00   32-01.00      9.77m 
 14 Hill, Jasmine             12 Hillsborough        34-01.00   31-03.75      9.54m 
 15 Williams, Mariah          12 Sarasota HS         32-00.00   30-07.00      9.32m 
 16 Gabaud, Elizabeth          9 Naples HS           31-11.50   30-01.00      9.16m 
 17 Fucile, Lena               9 Lake Highlan        31-07.00   30-00.00      9.14m 
 18 Spells, Vanity            10 Gibbs HS            29-07.50   29-11.50      9.13m 
 18 Mitchell, Anissa          11 Lakewood HS         31-10.00   29-11.50      9.13m 
 20 Davis, Sara               12 Academy of H        29-06.00   29-07.75      9.03m 
 21 Stanley, Jenna            11 Lake Highlan        29-07.00   29-05.75      8.98m 
 22 Frazer, Alicia            10 Eastside HS         30-02.50   29-03.00      8.91m 
 22 Denti, Katie              11 Barron Colli        31-02.00   29-03.00      8.91m 
 24 Bentley, Shantel          11 St. Petersbu        30-07.00   29-02.75      8.90m 
 25 Davis, Jakia               9 Barron Colli        29-00.00   29-01.50      8.87m 
 26 McAdams, Jasmine          12 Eastside HS         30-09.25   28-11.00      8.81m 
 27 Jackson, Rheya             9 Lakewood Ran        31-09.00   28-10.75      8.80m 
 28 Lynch, Siobhan             9 Academy of H        29-02.00   28-09.25      8.76m 
 29 Pickett, Re'Shamonique     9 Springstead         25-01.00   28-06.50      8.69m 
 30 Swanson, Margeret         12 Naples HS           31-01.75   28-06.00      8.68m 
 31 Garvin, Madison           11 Bloomingdale        28-04.00   28-04.75      8.65m 
 32 Fraley, Arianna           11 Bloomingdale        27-00.50   28-01.75      8.57m 
 33 Abraham, Rebecca          12 Tampa Bay Te        27-05.00   27-00.75      8.24m 
 34 Bethune, Jessica          12 Gibbs HS            30-01.00   26-11.00      8.20m 
 35 Buchanan, Gyriah          11 Sarasota HS         28-04.25   25-06.00      7.77m 
 
Girls Shot Put High School
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Houston, Chanel            9 Eastside HS         20-03.00   37-06.75     11.44m  10   
  2 Patterson, Reshaun        12 Sarasota HS         41-05.50   36-04.00     11.07m   8   
  3 Anderson, Alexandria      12 George Jenki        33-11.50   35-09.00     10.89m   6   
  4 Aaron, Andrea             11 Chamberlain         35-03.00   35-07.00     10.84m   5   
  5 Wetherell, Teirra         11 Manatee HS          35-01.50   35-02.00     10.71m   4   
  6 Newsome, KiKi             10 Armwood HS          30-03.25   34-07.75     10.56m   3   
  7 Williams, Zacquesia        9 Naples HS           31-04.00   33-00.75     10.07m   2   
  8 Eberly, Jayden             9 Mitchell HS         29-09.50   32-11.25     10.03m   1   
  9 Rodriquez, Angelique      12 Fort Myers H        35-07.50   32-10.75     10.02m 
 10 Setliff, Jordan           11 Sarasota Riv        34-01.00   32-09.50      9.99m 
 11 Stankovich, Melissa       12 George M. St        32-00.00   32-04.75      9.87m 
 12 Merrick, Kentura             Sarasota Riv        33-09.00   31-11.75      9.74m 
 13 Snell, Jenna              10 George Jenki        31-06.00   31-11.00      9.72m 
 14 Laska, Jasmine            11 Pinellas Par        34-05.00   31-08.75      9.67m 
 15 Cady, Raelyn               9 Naples HS           29-11.00   31-08.50      9.66m 
 16 Weatherman, Jessica       11 George M. St        33-10.50   31-01.75      9.49m 
 17 Hinson, Elise             12 Sarasota Riv        34-07.00   30-11.50      9.43m 
 18 Atkinson, Christina       11 Palmetto Sen        35-00.00   30-04.00      9.24m 
 19 Wallace, Chanae           11 Anclote HS          27-06.50   29-09.50      9.08m 
 20 Walker, Alexis            11 Fort Myers H        33-05.50   29-06.00      8.99m 
 21 Warren, Denisha           12 Chamberlain         29-10.50   29-03.50      8.92m 
 22 Joseph, Valley            10 Academy of H        33-04.00   29-02.75      8.90m 
 23 Milarcik, Andrea          10 Barron Colli        26-05.00   29-02.00      8.89m 
 24 Harris, Emmalee            9 Springstead         30-00.00   28-11.50      8.82m 
 25 Mobley, Alexus            12 Hillsborough        26-09.00   28-11.00      8.81m 
 25 Ryder, Jennifer           12 Dunedin HS          28-05.00   28-11.00      8.81m 
 27 Barnett, Farley           12 Springstead         31-00.50   28-10.00      8.78m 
 28 Pryor-Moody, Natia        -- Zephyrhills         29-09.50   28-07.50      8.72m 
 29 Davis, Jakia               9 Barron Colli        26-10.00   28-05.25      8.66m 
 30 Pirie, Rebecca            12 Lake Highlan        27-06.00   27-08.50      8.44m 
 31 Ramirez, Kimberly         11 Hillsborough        28-04.00   27-06.50      8.39m 
 32 Bolds, Mahalia            12 Freedom HS (        27-00.75   27-04.50      8.34m 
 32 Salinger, Vanessa         12 Freedom HS (        26-05.00   27-04.50      8.34m 
 34 Hordges, Sarah            12 Wesley Chape        26-04.00   26-10.50      8.19m 
 34 Bellamy, Naomi            11 Countryside         31-09.50   26-10.50      8.19m 
 36 Anderson, Gianna          10 HB Plant HS         28-00.50   26-10.00      8.17m 
 37 Benninghoff, Claire        9 Alonso HS           31-00.00   26-06.00      8.07m 
 38 Cromuel, Maya             10 Alonso HS           30-01.00   26-05.25      8.05m 
 39 Ferrell, Ambreya          12 Newsome HS          26-02.00   25-08.50      7.83m 
 40 Popaditch, Michelle       10 Lake Highlan        23-03.50   25-06.50      7.78m 
 41 Mills, Aleana             11 Eastside HS         24-01.00   25-00.50      7.63m 
 42 Masonjones, Graelyn       10 Bloomingdale        24-02.50   24-09.50      7.55m 
 43 Brown, Regine             11 HB Plant HS         25-09.50   24-08.50      7.53m 
 44 Pena, Edith               12 Dunedin HS          25-08.00   24-06.50      7.48m 
 45 White, Natalie            12 Wesley Chape        25-07.50   24-03.50      7.40m 
 46 Harris, Kaleena           11 Tampa Bay Te        24-09.25   23-00.00      7.01m 
 47 Badertscher, Brittany     10 Bloomingdale        25-00.00   22-03.00      6.78m 
 48 Sadia, Sumble             12 Academy of H        14-11.00   15-01.00      4.59m 
 
Girls Discus Throw High School
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 D'Alessandro, Jenny       10 Charlotte HS          120-01     112-00     34.13m  10   
  2 Aaron, Andrea             11 Chamberlain           108-09     107-10     32.86m   8   
  3 Gobourne, Chelsea         12 Sarasota Riv          118-03     106-11     32.58m   6   
  4 Merrick, Kehtura          11 Sarasota Riv          119-01     103-11     31.67m   5   
  5 Blevins, Sarah            12 Armwood HS            105-00     100-01     30.50m   4   
  6 Alexander, Alani           9 Mitchell HS           108-03     100-00     30.48m   3   
  7 Laska, Jasmine            11 Pinellas Par          116-02      99-10     30.42m   2   
  8 Setliff, Jordan           11 Sarasota Riv          118-00      98-10     30.12m   1   
  9 Alexander, Lauren         11 Fort Myers H           95-01      95-06     29.10m 
 10 Stankovich, Melissa       12 George M. St           94-10      95-03     29.03m 
 11 Ryder, Jennifer           12 Dunedin HS             97-04      94-01     28.67m 
 12 Wallace, Chanae           11 Anclote HS          00-10.50      93-01     28.37m 
 13 Joseph, Valley            10 Academy of H           95-07      88-05     26.94m 
 14 Cromuel, Maya             10 Alonso HS              93-11      84-07     25.78m 
 15 Weatherman, Jessica       11 George M. St           99-09      83-03     25.37m 
 16 Masonjones, Graelyn       10 Bloomingdale           78-00      77-01     23.49m 
 17 Davis, Kamiya             10 Manatee HS             87-11      77-00     23.46m 
 18 Krebs, Elizabeth          10 George Jenki           82-11      75-10     23.11m 
 19 Marshalsea, Maddison      12 Zephyrhills            89-03      75-01     22.88m 
 20 Milarcik, Andrea          10 Barron Colli           77-03      74-09     22.78m 
 21 Freire, Vanessa           10 Lake Highlan        84-04.50      74-00     22.55m 
 22 Barnett, Farley           12 Springstead            87-00      73-00     22.25m 
 23 Pena, Edith               12 Dunedin HS             80-06      71-02     21.69m 
 24 Cady, Raelyn               9 Naples HS              84-01      70-09     21.56m 
 25 Salinger, Vanessa         12 Freedom HS (           89-06      70-08     21.53m 
 26 Warren, Denisha           12 Chamberlain            69-06      67-09     20.65m 
 27 Williams, Zacquesia        9 Naples HS              77-00      67-08     20.62m 
 28 Njoh, Akwi                10 Alonso HS              69-02      66-08     20.32m 
 29 Quinones, Basilia         -- Fort Myers H           72-02      65-04     19.91m 
 30 Hordges, Sarah            12 Wesley Chape           59-00      62-08     19.10m 
 31 Fletcher, Jerosan          9 Gibbs HS               59-05      61-00     18.59m 
 32 Ferrell, Ambreya          12 Newsome HS             64-01      60-05     18.41m 
 33 Clements, Katelyn         10 Newsome HS             75-01      59-00     17.98m 
 34 Houston, Chanel            9 Eastside HS            78-09      57-05     17.50m 
 35 Rouse, Briana             12 Gibbs HS               45-00      48-03     14.70m 
 36 Mondragon, Elizabeth      11 Hillsborough           67-00      47-09     14.55m 
 37 Badertscher, Brittany     10 Bloomingdale           57-09      43-10     13.36m 
 38 Sadia, Sumble             12 Academy of H           36-08      33-00     10.05m 
 -- Harwig, Annie             12 Tampa Cathol           84-05         ND            
 -- Bolds, Mahalia            12 Freedom HS (           76-05         ND            
 -- Vonada, Ashley            11 Springstead            81-10         ND            
 -- Bellamy, Naomi            11 Countryside         89-05.75         ND            
 -- Koncar, Katie             12 Wesley Chape           66-03         ND            
 -- Heckrtt, Kedee            10 Pinellas Par           78-03         ND            
 -- Paisan, Tessa             10 Barron Colli           55-00         ND            
 -- Atkinson, Christina       11 Palmetto Sen          100-00         ND            
 -- Ramirez, Kimberly         11 Hillsborough           89-08         ND            
 -- Rodriquez, Jennifer       11 George Jenki           78-10         ND            
 -- Keating, Tara              9 Lake Highlan           66-07         ND            
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash addaptive addaptive
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rausin, Arielle              North Fort M                      47.76   10   
 
Girls 800 Meter Run addaptive addaptive
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rausin, Arielle              North Fort M                    3:03.89   10   
 
Girls Shot Put addaptive addaptive
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Rausin, Arielle              North Fort M                   12-06.50      3.82m  10   
  2 Lawhorne, Scarlett           Zephyrhills                    12-01.75      3.70m   8   
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash High School
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bromell, Trayvon          11 Gibbs HS               10.36      10.96q  1 
  2 Carnes, Brandon           11 Manatee HS             10.69      10.98q  2 
  3 Washington, Lasander      11 Riverview HS           11.20      11.13q  2 
  4 Bailey, Alvin             11 Armwood HS             11.13      11.22q  4 
  5 Knauf, Benjamin           12 Santa Fe Cat           10.72      11.23q  4 
  6 Roberts, Jamal            12 Zephyrhills            11.14      11.25q  2 
  7 Wade, Aaron               10 Newsome HS             11.09      11.26q  9  11.255
  8 Harrel, T.J.              10 Tampa Cathol           10.98      11.26q 10  11.257
  9 McCoy, Chase              11 Riverview HS           11.55      11.30   5 
 10 McKinley, Donnie          12 Chamberlain            10.95      11.32   8 
 11 Davis, Joshua             12 Land O Lakes           11.44      11.36   5 
 12 Walker, Shaquell          12 Eastside HS            11.09      11.40   8 
 13 Hollimon, Tyler           11 Ida S. Baker           11.57      11.45   8 
 13 Holder, Tyree             12 Tampa Cathol           11.14      11.45   1 
 15 Register, Trevor          -- Tampa Jeffer           11.17      11.47   1 
 16 Williams, Deonte          11 Tampa Bay Te           11.00      11.50  11 
 17 Thompkins, Jamaruz        11 Tampa Bay Te           11.07      11.53  10 
 18 Johnson, Xavier           11 Chamberlain            11.04      11.54  11 
 19 Trott, Gerard             11 Bloomingdale           11.30      11.55   6 
 19 Daniels, Damien           10 Gibbs HS               10.69      11.55   3 
 21 Hicks, Josh               10 Palmetto Sen           11.09      11.57   7 
 21 Castillo, Eddie           12 Alonso HS              10.91      11.57   6 
 21 Little, Jevaris           12 Lakewood HS            10.94      11.57   7 
 24 Williams, Brandon         12 Spoto HS               11.37      11.61  11 
 25 Paulding, Abrahm          11 Springstead            11.76      11.63   4 
 25 Higdon, Karon              9 Sarasota Riv           11.47      11.63   2 
 27 Godwin, Nate              11 Freedom HS (           11.35      11.65  10 
 27 Morgan, T.J.              10 Fort Myers H           11.38      11.65  11 
 29 Watson, William           12 Tampa Jeffer           10.96      11.67   9 
 30 Drisdom, Devonte          -- Santa Fe Cat           11.95      11.69   5 
 30 Thompson, Avery           12 Ida S. Baker           11.58      11.69   9 
 32 Gaines, Desmond           11 Blake HS               11.71      11.71   5 
 33 Fernandez, Danny          -- George M. St           11.10      11.73   6 
 34 Fichardt, Cameron         10 Mitchell HS            11.64      11.74   9 
 34 Wilson, Kyle              11 Newsome HS             11.31      11.74   7 
 36 Lattimore, Ma' Queale     10 Charlotte HS           11.14      11.75   3 
 37 Edwards, Kaylaun           9 Armwood HS             11.25      11.76   3 
 38 Roberts, Jordan           -- Zephyrhills            11.67      11.77   7 
 38 Holmes, Jalen             12 Manatee HS             11.44      11.77   4 
 40 Showers, Zantavious        9 Alonso HS              11.45      11.79   3 
 41 Bythewood, Keith          10 Blake HS               11.69      11.85   6 
 42 Dutes, Isaac              12 Naples HS              11.78      11.86   3 
 43 Williams, Keyon           11 Sarasota Riv           11.94      11.87   4 
 44 Durham, Jahquez            8 Lake Highlan           11.51      11.90   4 
 45 Ardley, Brandon           12 Seffner Chri           11.41      11.91   8 
 46 Simpson, Alfred           11 Lake Highlan           11.50      11.93   2 
 46 Shell, Robbie             10 Seffner Chri           11.67      11.93   8 
 48 Edmonds, Brendan          12 Wesley Chape           11.47      12.00   1 
 49 Coby, Mackensley          10 Fort Myers H           11.64      12.04  10 
 49 Hamilton, Andre           10 Osceola HS (                      12.04   4 
 51 Cosby, Gerald             12 Ocoee HS               11.56      12.05   7 
 51 Gosdoski, Brandon         12 Bloomingdale           11.60      12.05  11 
 53 Jackson, Sir              11 Eastside HS            11.31      12.07   8 
 54 Hendrix, Keyjwan          12 Freedom HS (           11.42      12.09   7 
 55 Hargrove, Dj              -- Gaither HS             11.85      12.14   2 
 56 Small, Devante            11 Osceola HS (           12.02      12.20   9 
 57 Valentine, Devonte        10 Springstead            11.81      12.23   1 
 58 Guthrie, Taylor           12 River Ridge            11.90      12.25   3 
 58 Crewe, Dijon               9 King HS                11.48      12.25   1 
 60 Gainer, Brian             10 George M. St           11.50      12.29   3 
 61 Ruiz, Martin              11 Robinson HS            11.60      12.32  11 
 62 Hosley, Trevon            10 Robinson HS            11.80      12.38   1 
 63 Hodgens, Cody             -- Gaither HS             12.06      12.51  10 
 63 Mann, Demetrius            9 King HS                12.29      12.51   8 
 65 Williams, Steve           12 Naples HS              11.32      12.52   9 
 66 Clement, Casey            12 St. Petersbu           12.34      12.54   7 
 67 Snead, Quenton            10 River Ridge            12.82      12.62   5 
 68 Vrinios, Sam               9 Lakewood Ran           12.00      12.79   7 
 69 Kern, Kavan               10 George Jenki           12.62      12.86   6 
 70 Ludden, Bruce             10 George Jenki           12.10      13.19  11 
 -- Jackson, Robert           12 Palmetto Sen           11.29         FS   5 
 -- Griffin, Shaquill         11 Lakewood HS            11.10         FS   5 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Bromell, Trayvon          11 Gibbs HS               10.96      10.85   10   
  2 Carnes, Brandon           11 Manatee HS             10.98      10.99    8   
  3 Knauf, Benjamin           12 Santa Fe Cat           11.23      11.17    6    11.166
  4 Roberts, Jamal            12 Zephyrhills            11.25      11.17    5    11.170
  5 Harrel, T.J.              10 Tampa Cathol           11.26      11.19    4   
  6 Bailey, Alvin             11 Armwood HS             11.22      11.28    3   
  7 Wade, Aaron               10 Newsome HS             11.26      11.29    2   
  8 Washington, Lasander      11 Riverview HS           11.13      11.37    1   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash High School
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Moate, Eric               11 Spoto HS               21.66      22.19q  2 
  2 Santana, Jose             12 East River H           22.02      22.28q  5 
  3 Edwards III, Wade         12 Armwood HS             22.24      22.31q  9 
  4 Pringle, Byron            11 Robinson HS            22.40      22.34q  8 
  5 James, Shaiheem              West Orange            23.06      22.50q 11 
  6 McKinley, Donnie          12 Chamberlain            22.39      22.56q 10 
  7 Knauf, Benjamin           12 Santa Fe Cat           21.54      22.57q  1 
  8 Wade, Aaron               10 Newsome HS             22.54      22.62q  4 
  9 Bromell, Trayvon          11 Gibbs HS               21.70      22.66   3 
 10 Roberts, Jamal            12 Zephyrhills            22.43      22.73   7 
 11 Washington, Lasander      11 Riverview HS           22.22      22.75   8 
 11 Hollimon, Tyler           11 Ida S. Baker           22.66      22.75   1 
 13 McQuay III, Leon          11 Armwood HS             22.25      22.76  10 
 14 Brown, Charles            12 Fort Myers H           22.47      22.83   6 
 15 Young, Willie             11 Lake Wales H           22.21      22.87   7 
 16 Coburn, Angel             12 West Orange            21.70      22.88   4 
 17 Walker, Shaquell          12 Eastside HS            22.38      22.92  11 
 18 Wilson, Kyle              11 Newsome HS             23.04      22.94  11 
 19 Tirado, Bryan             11 Ida S. Baker           23.24      23.01   8 
 20 Fee, Thomas               -- Wesley Chape           24.04      23.03   8 
 21 Harrel, T.J.              10 Tampa Cathol           22.54      23.10   5 
 22 Morgan, T.J.              10 Fort Myers H           22.93      23.14   7 
 23 McCoy, Chase              11 Riverview HS           23.66      23.16   3 
 24 Williams, Deonte          11 Tampa Bay Te                      23.18   4 
 25 Jean, Calvin              11 Barron Colli           22.99      23.21   8 
 26 Tancreti, Michael         12 Mitchell HS            23.29      23.27   7 
 27 Thompkins, Jamaruz        11 Tampa Bay Te           22.67      23.33   1 
 28 Wyche, Joshua             -- Tampa Jeffer           22.68      23.36   2 
 29 Koehl, Alex               12 Dunedin HS             23.60      23.37   1 
 30 Holder, Tyree             12 Tampa Cathol           22.84      23.38   6 
 31 Jackson, Robert           12 Palmetto Sen           22.71      23.39   3 
 32 Johnson, Xavier           11 Chamberlain            22.66      23.46   2 
 32 Castillo, Eddie           12 Alonso HS              22.36      23.46  11 
 32 Jones, David              12 St. Petersbu           22.04      23.46   6 
 35 Elliott, Roshoir          12 Manatee HS             23.70      23.50   5 
 36 Roberts, Jordan           -- Zephyrhills            24.29      23.52   5 
 37 Evans, Tommy              12 Gibbs HS               23.68      23.62   4 
 38 Preister, Robert          10 Robinson HS            23.10      23.68  10 
 39 McDonald, Dorian          12 King HS                23.40      23.79   4 
 40 Hendry, Anthony            9 Freedom HS (           25.26      23.81  11 
 41 Showers, Zantavious        9 Alonso HS              23.91      23.93  11 
 42 Brown, Shai               12 Lakewood HS            22.83      23.99   5 
 43 Edmonds, Brendan          12 Wesley Chape           23.80      24.09   9 
 44 Bythewood, Keith          10 Blake HS               23.70      24.12   6 
 44 Fichardt, Cameron         10 Mitchell HS            23.64      24.12   2 
 46 Higdon, Karon              9 Sarasota Riv           23.92      24.16  10 
 47 Ndedi, Bernard            11 Springstead            23.91      24.21  11 
 48 Tiller, Michael           10 Tampa Jeffer           23.30      24.24   6 
 49 Annis, Anthony            12 Lakewood Ran           24.51      24.25   1 
 50 Shell, Robbie             10 Seffner Chri           23.87      24.32  10 
 51 Lesende, Tony             10 Barron Colli           24.68      24.43   5 
 52 Dixon, Nawayne            11 George M. St           24.10      24.49   7 
 53 Walkow, Daniel            10 Naples HS              24.21      24.51   6 
 54 Brice, Javontee           10 King HS                23.60      24.57   1 
 55 Agurs, Antonio            12 Manatee HS             23.72      24.65   7 
 56 Ardley, Brandon           12 Seffner Chri           23.80      24.73   8 
 57 Hodgens, Cody             -- Gaither HS             25.00      24.85   9 
 58 Predoehl, Joe             11 Springstead            24.59      24.91   2 
 59 Miller, Sam               11 Dunedin HS             24.60      24.93   3 
 60 Romp, Zach                11 Freedom HS (           24.90      24.99   7 
 61 Evans, Doug               -- George M. St           24.50      25.00   3 
 62 Butler, Cadarien          12 Osceola HS (           24.51      25.11   2 
 63 Clem, Barron              10 Bloomingdale           24.41      25.19   4 
 64 Vrinios, Sam               9 Lakewood Ran           24.94      25.25   8 
 65 Baker, Brandon            11 George Jenki           25.78      25.32   7 
 66 Carter, Trey              12 Eastside HS            23.02      25.39  10 
 66 Lyons, Ramone              9 Ocoee HS               22.40      25.39   9 
 68 Byrd, Brian               10 North Fort M           25.22      25.45  10 
 69 Ludden, Bruce             10 George Jenki           25.45      25.77   9 
 70 Adams, Mikeice            -- Osceola HS (           25.33      25.96  11 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Moate, Eric               11 Spoto HS               22.19      21.93   10   
  2 Santana, Jose             12 East River H           22.28      22.18    8   
  3 Edwards III, Wade         12 Armwood HS             22.31      22.27    6   
  4 McKinley, Donnie          12 Chamberlain            22.56      22.55    5   
  5 Knauf, Benjamin           12 Santa Fe Cat           22.57      23.00    4   
 -- Wade, Aaron               10 Newsome HS             22.62        DNF  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash High School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Santana, Jose             12 East River H           48.34      48.47  11  10   
  2 James, DeAndre            11 Blake HS               49.85      48.68  11   8   
  3 Brown, Charles            12 Fort Myers H           48.84      49.50  11   6   
  4 Mention, Ken              11 Tampa Cathol           50.48      49.51  11   5   
  5 James, Shaiheem              West Orange            50.49      50.04  11   4   
  6 Douglas, T.J.             11 Fort Myers H           50.78      50.29  11   3   
  7 Clarke, Trayvon           10 Ida S. Baker           49.90      50.43  11   2   
  8 Koehl, Alex               12 Dunedin HS             50.80      50.84  10   1   
  9 James, Richie             10 Sarasota Riv           51.88      51.06   9 
 10 White, David              12 Tampa Jeffer           51.74      51.27   9 
 11 Elliott, Roshoir          12 Manatee HS             52.20      51.71   8 
 12 Gant, Kelvin              12 Spoto HS               53.15      51.73   7 
 13 Watson, Thomas            12 Springstead            50.80      51.75  10 
 14 Metellus, Anthony         12 Bayshore HS            53.73      51.85   6 
 15 Motlow, Justin            10 Tampa Cathol           51.41      51.87  10 
 16 Carr, Blake               12 Ida S. Baker           52.11      52.08   9 
 17 Smith, Dicarize           12 Gibbs HS               52.89      52.15   7 
 18 Mabrey, Darrian           11 Manatee HS             53.15      52.43   7 
 19 Jackson, Todd             10 Newsome HS             52.73      52.55   8 
 20 Welch, Lamar              10 Lake Wales H           51.51      52.65   9 
 21 Peters, Brandon           10 Robinson HS            52.50      52.82   8 
 22 Harris, Kisuan             9 Riverview HS           52.86      52.84   7 
 23 Clark, Jamel              10 Land O Lakes           54.54      53.03   4 
 24 Coffey, Marcus            11 Alonso HS              53.90      53.04   6 
 25 Davis, Elga                9 Freedom HS (           51.50      53.06   9 
 26 Augustine, Dijoun         10 Pinellas Par           53.20      53.12   7 
 26 Cox, Daniel               11 Barron Colli           53.83      53.12   6 
 28 Newberry, Mark             9 Naples HS              53.49      53.16   6 
 29 Sumner, Jonathan          -- George M. St           53.50      53.23   6 
 30 Smith, Kyle               10 Newsome HS             54.51      53.25   5 
 31 Cleveland, Raymon         12 Lakewood HS            52.55      53.38   8 
 32 Fee, Thomas               -- Wesley Chape           52.92      53.45   7 
 33 Tyler, Emerson            10 King HS                51.47      53.56  10 
 34 Moore, Samson             -- Gaither HS             50.91      53.57  10 
 35 Burch, Anthony            11 Eastside HS            53.31      53.62   7 
 36 Houston, Jesse            11 Eastside HS            53.20      54.06   7 
 37 Lester, Devante           12 George Jenki           54.60      54.07   4 
 38 Dandy, Nathaniel          12 Gibbs HS               54.22      54.35   5 
 39 Etorma, Kevin             12 East River H           51.91      54.37   9 
 40 Toth, Nick                11 Lakewood Ran           57.25      54.50   2 
 41 Starks, Anthony           11 Blake HS               54.63      54.51   4 
 42 Howard, Darryl            -- Gaither HS             54.23      54.61   5 
 43 Phillips, William         10 HB Plant HS            54.00      54.93   6 
 44 Pierre, Brandon           12 Palmetto Sen           51.30      55.22  10 
 45 Minotta, Carlos           10 Tampa Bay Te           56.79      55.40   3 
 46 Morrison, Joel            11 Zephyrhills            52.00      55.56   9 
 47 Wertz, Rico               10 Lake Wales H           51.00      55.69  10 
 48 Haughbrook, Jakkar        12 Chamberlain            52.43      55.86   8 
 49 Gonzalez, Benjamin        10 Seffner Chri           56.25      55.92   3 
 50 Clement, Casey            12 St. Petersbu           57.95      56.18   2 
 51 Allen, Anthony             9 Armwood HS             55.39      56.39   4 
 52 Pownell, Chavez           10 Tampa Jeffer           52.34      56.51   8 
 53 Staten, James             11 HB Plant HS            54.02      56.73   5 
 54 Zimmer, Zander             7 Lake Highlan           57.17      56.76   3 
 55 Byrd, Brian               10 North Fort M           57.07      57.19   3 
 56 Mesa, Ernest              10 Seffner Chri           57.65      57.30   2 
 57 Kern, Kavan               10 George Jenki           55.69      58.03   3 
 58 Newton, Eric              12 Lakewood HS            54.12      58.32   5 
 59 Phillips, John            12 Alonso HS              58.90      59.41   2 
 60 McLaughlin, Jacob         12 Zephyrhills            58.75      59.94   2 
 61 Brown, Ryan               10 Spoto HS               55.45    1:00.84   4 
 62 Darden, Joel               9 Osceola HS (                    1:05.46   2 
 63 Dominquez, Bryan           9 Osceola HS (                    1:08.92   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schnulle, Ryan            12 Charlotte HS         1:52.50    1:55.35   10   
  2 Moore, Jonathan           11 Tampa Jeffer         1:55.71    1:55.90    8   
  3 Persha, Devontae          10 Lakewood HS          2:00.92    1:59.54    6   
  4 Montanari, Matthew        12 Northside Ch         1:55.08    1:59.76    5   
  5 Williams, Kristof         12 Countryside          2:01.00    1:59.93    4   
  6 Heron, Kevin              10 Bloomingdale         2:04.00    2:00.37    3   
  7 Hamilton, Earnest          9 Lake Wales H         2:01.06    2:00.58    2   
  8 Hopes, Jordan             11 Alonso HS            2:03.47    2:02.48    1   
  9 Groh, Kyle                11 HB Plant HS          2:00.89    2:02.86  
 10 Arnold, Morgan            11 Naples HS            2:01.98    2:03.57  
 11 Guerette, Spencer         11 Anclote HS           2:02.24    2:03.89  
 12 Drawdy, John              12 HB Plant HS          2:02.00    2:03.94  
 13 Jones, Brandon            12 East Bay HS          2:03.02    2:04.32  
 14 Shearman, Brendan         12 Fort Myers H         2:04.76    2:04.50  
 15 Chapman, Joseph           11 Northside Ch         2:01.67    2:04.56  
 16 Wilkinson, Chris          12 Land O Lakes         2:02.65    2:04.79  
 17 Quintana, Emilio          12 Eastside HS          2:02.19    2:04.80  
 18 Leone, Michael            12 Tampa Cathol         2:13.23    2:04.82  
 19 LeBlanc, Matthew          10 Bloomingdale         2:03.18    2:05.20  
 20 Mitter, Scott             12 Robinson HS          2:06.90    2:05.34  
 21 Betancourt, Jaquan        12 Naples HS            2:04.30    2:05.54  
 22 Auchey, Alex              11 Sarasota Riv         2:05.22    2:05.59  
 23 Summerall, Zackery         9 Sarasota HS          2:04.08    2:05.96  
 24 Shea, Troy                10 Mitchell HS          2:05.47    2:06.16  
 25 Jones, Tahrell            12 Lakewood HS          2:07.98    2:06.25  
 26 Mills, Ricky              12 Robinson HS          2:04.85    2:06.30  
 27 Barnett, Tim              10 Sarasota Riv         2:04.73    2:06.37  
 28 Liason, Jimmy             10 Lake Wales H         2:07.20    2:06.55  
 29 Jackson, Robert           12 Alonso HS            2:08.64    2:06.80  
 30 Brown, Steven             12 Wesley Chape         2:07.61    2:07.23  
 31 Nammour, Nathan           10 Tampa Cathol         2:11.51    2:07.47  
 32 Kelly, Kyre               10 Armwood HS           2:07.00    2:07.60  
 33 Martinez, Damien          12 Blake HS             2:09.13    2:07.97  
 34 Culbreath, Evan           11 Wesley Chape         2:13.59    2:09.17  
 35 Jones, Shane              12 North Fort M         2:09.24    2:09.23  
 36 Abernathy, Declan         10 St. Petersbu         2:14.51    2:09.49  
 37 Walden, Sedric            12 Eastside HS          2:08.17    2:09.97  
 38 Rocca, Zach               12 George M. St         2:06.76    2:10.10  
 39 Quinn, Connor             11 Charlotte HS         2:03.90    2:10.79  
 40 Conn, Dylan               11 George M. St         2:08.00    2:10.93  
 41 Lue, Javon                11 Tampa Bay Te         2:16.68    2:10.94  
 42 Nagle, Arthur             12 Pinellas Par         2:10.82    2:11.10  
 43 Dandy, Nathaniel          12 Gibbs HS             2:16.67    2:11.48  
 44 Hussey, Jared              9 Zephyrhills                     2:11.70  
 45 Schrader, Jonathan        12 George Jenki         2:12.32    2:11.76  
 46 Morgan, Darion            11 Barron Colli         2:15.00    2:12.36  
 47 Allen, Marquise           11 Gibbs HS             2:19.13    2:12.39  
 48 Fournier, Michael         10 Lake Highlan         2:14.07    2:12.49  
 49 Bruce, Semmes             10 St. Petersbu         2:17.00    2:12.82  
 50 Acre, Felix                9 Osceola HS (         2:19.34    2:14.09  
 51 Steinwarz, Jurgen         11 Barron Colli         2:12.35    2:14.19  
 52 Harris, Joshua            12 Newsome HS           2:18.25    2:15.21  
 53 Oliver, Kameron           12 Ocoee HS             2:11.34    2:19.15  
 54 Reyes, Caleb              12 George Jenki         2:14.97    2:19.23  
 55 Cavanah, Coleman           9 Santa Fe Cat         2:25.00    2:19.85  
 56 Koos, Jordon              10 Mitchell HS          2:20.49    2:20.37  
 57 Pilkey, Calum             11 Sarasota HS          2:13.21    2:20.38  
 58 Moss, Gregory             11 Manatee HS           2:16.00    2:20.85  
 59 Jaeger, Frederick         10 Springstead          2:20.40    2:21.56  
 60 Rottes, Louis              9 Manatee HS           2:14.73    2:22.28  
 61 Marlowe, Mitchel          -- Freedom HS (         2:14.46    2:22.81  
 62 Jackson, Montre           11 Chamberlain          2:14.00    2:22.95  
 63 Lewis, Justin             11 Freedom HS (         2:19.02    2:24.15  
 64 Nehgme, Alex              10 Lake Highlan         2:24.81    2:26.57  
 65 Vega, Oniel               10 Osceola HS (         2:23.36    2:30.25  
 66 Strayer, Sean              9 River Ridge                     2:33.12  
 67 Sierra, Antonio            9 River Ridge                     2:43.31  
 68 Larsen, Jared             11 Seffner Chri         2:20.79    2:46.09  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 del Monte, Max            12 Chamberlain          4:12.51    4:23.64   10   
  2 Ojeda, Mario              12 Northside Ch         4:22.56    4:25.68    8   
  3 Gazari, Argishti          12 Anclote HS           4:29.75    4:26.16    6   
  4 Brown, Aesop              11 Fort Myers H         4:27.74    4:27.43    5   
  5 Bess-Lima, Zach           11 George M. St         4:35.00    4:29.16    4   
  6 Babinec, Michael          12 Riverview HS         4:35.60    4:30.42    3   
  7 Guerette, Spencer         11 Anclote HS           4:39.88    4:30.75    2   
  8 LeBlanc, Andrew           10 Bloomingdale         4:28.30    4:32.38    1   
  9 Maciolek, Zachary         12 Dunedin HS           4:39.00    4:32.58  
 10 Stahl, Tyler              10 Land O Lakes         4:41.00    4:33.23  
 11 Meester-Kitterman, Canaa  10 Bayshore HS          4:35.00    4:35.96  
 12 Kostakis, Nicholas        12 Mitchell HS          4:35.30    4:36.76  
 13 Russo, Sean               12 Chamberlain          4:39.00    4:37.46  
 14 Martinez, Matthew         12 Naples HS            4:50.80    4:39.83  
 15 Quinn, Connor             11 Charlotte HS         4:34.70    4:41.58  
 16 Bock, James Peyton        12 Dunedin HS           4:44.00    4:42.29  
 17 Summerall, Zackery         9 Sarasota HS          4:40.00    4:42.43  
 18 Bennett, Tyler            10 Fort Myers H         4:39.80    4:43.14  
 19 Stanford, Fredrick        10 Robinson HS          4:47.50    4:43.56  
 20 Cuyeu, Julien             10 Barron Colli         4:44.00    4:44.24  
 21 Clarke, Adam              12 Osceola HS (         4:47.34    4:44.79  
 22 Bernard, Courtland        11 Sarasota HS          4:40.00    4:45.71  
 23 Bailey, Payton            11 Lake Highlan         4:44.88    4:46.23  
 24 Jones, Andrew             12 North Fort M         5:00.00    4:48.63  
 25 Walker, Brandon           11 Ida S. Baker         4:43.00    4:48.71  
 26 Poore, Jake               10 Land O Lakes         4:53.00    4:49.89  
 27 Jones, Brandon            12 Lakewood Ran         4:47.82    4:49.92  
 28 Romblad, Zackary          11 Springstead          4:44.82    4:50.00  
 29 Schneider, Landon         10 George Jenki         4:45.63    4:50.80  
 30 Thue-Bludworth, Carsten   11 Eastside HS          4:44.94    4:50.82  
 31 Brown, Steven             12 Wesley Chape         4:55.00    4:51.15  
 32 Navas, Alejandro          11 King HS              4:55.58    4:51.89  
 33 Berman, Matthew            9 Sarasota Riv         4:52.00    4:53.98  
 34 Dipsiner, Evan            12 Lakewood Ran         4:54.66    4:55.21  
 35 Chadderton, Ryan          11 Bloomingdale         4:48.60    4:55.37  
 36 Vollmer, Klaus            10 Freedom HS (         4:52.00    4:55.50  
 37 Montgomery, Jacob         12 HB Plant HS          4:36.98    4:55.84  
 38 Davis, James              12 Eastside HS          4:43.20    4:56.01  
 39 Jurski, Dylan             11 Robinson HS          4:51.43    4:57.55  
 40 Sanders, Reid             10 Naples HS            4:57.85    4:57.60  
 41 Samaha, Anatoly           11 HB Plant HS          4:44.90    4:58.76  
 42 Lambert, Noah             11 Seffner Chri         5:01.85    4:59.55  
 43 Scott, Anthony            11 Manatee HS           5:04.22    5:02.17  
 44 Fincher, Zachary          11 Ocoee HS             4:58.55    5:02.22  
 45 Page, Josh                 9 Springstead          4:59.02    5:02.33  
 46 Ramos, Nester             12 Alonso HS            5:07.35    5:04.32  
 47 Fiorillo, Thomas          12 River Ridge          4:55.22    5:04.91  
 48 Gay, Carter               10 Freedom HS (         5:13.00    5:05.95  
 49 Waters, Justin            10 Riverview HS         5:04.64    5:06.26  
 50 Trussell, John            11 George Jenki         4:52.13    5:06.40  
 51 McFall, Matthew           11 Braden River         5:02.84    5:07.83  
 52 Griffin, Christopher      11 Pinellas Par         5:18.39    5:10.47  
 53 Ozark, Patrick            11 Manatee HS           5:16.00    5:10.54  
 54 Dubey, Mihir              11 Tampa Prep           4:52.30    5:10.70  
 55 Freeman, Josh             11 Bayshore HS          5:11.00    5:11.39  
 56 Erickson, Daniel           9 Tampa Jeffer         4:56.29    5:12.39  
 57 Rivera, Jacob             10 Armwood HS           5:21.00    5:13.32  
 58 Scott, Jason              10 Lakewood HS          5:14.73    5:15.94  
 59 Thomas, Ryan              11 Barron Colli         5:18.30    5:16.29  
 60 Morgan, Chase             11 Ocoee HS             4:57.99    5:20.26  
 61 Trinidad, Vincent          9 Alonso HS            5:08.93    5:27.54  
 62 Quiros, Isaac             -- Gaither HS                      5:29.34  
 63 Bell, Ben                 10 Seffner Chri         5:33.86    5:29.59  
 64 Sincage, Zach             10 Santa Fe Cat         5:32.76    5:31.25  
 65 Dunn, Jack                11 Sarasota Riv         4:41.16    5:31.26  
 66 Cronin, Zach              -- Gaither HS           5:40.57    5:31.72  
 67 Estrella, Edwin            9 Osceola HS (         5:03.00    5:44.41  
 68 Suero, Victor             10 Osceola HS (         5:45.55    5:54.53  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gazari, Argishti          12 Anclote HS           9:47.00    9:31.79   10   
  2 Sharp, Brian              12 Robinson HS          9:39.40    9:41.53    8   
  3 Babinec, Michael          12 Riverview HS         9:47.16    9:46.42    6   
  4 Gates, Buddy              11 Naples HS            9:47.66    9:50.61    5   
  5 Brown, Aesop              11 Fort Myers H         9:49.10    9:50.67    4   
  6 Christenberry, Thomas     12 HB Plant HS          9:40.94    9:53.05    3   
  7 Benner, Lars              11 Newsome HS           9:45.01    9:54.89    2   
  8 Nichols, Travis           10 Land O Lakes        10:04.99    9:55.76    1   
  9 Bess-Lima, Tyler          11 George M. St         9:45.00    9:56.08  
 10 McKenna, Paul             11 Countryside         10:04.74   10:02.47  
 11 Shearer, Lee              11 Naples HS           10:09.94   10:09.07  
 12 Meester-Kitterman, Canaa  10 Bayshore HS         10:09.04   10:10.13  
 13 Foulsham, Curtis          12 HB Plant HS         10:04.90   10:11.22  
 14 Wenger, Timothy           12 Citrus HS            9:50.47   10:13.02  
 15 Maciolek, Zachary         12 Dunedin HS           9:57.94   10:13.51  
 16 Bernard, Courtland        11 Sarasota HS         10:19.31   10:17.72  
 17 Cerreta, Chris               George M. St        10:08.00   10:19.59  
 18 Chandler, Sam             11 St. Petersbu        10:27.74   10:21.36  
 19 McGonagle, Brendan        11 Fort Myers H        10:09.00   10:23.88  
 20 Biles, Tanner             11 George M. St        10:00.00   10:24.06  
 21 Sorrick, Christopher      12 Anclote HS          10:38.38   10:28.65  
 22 Beheshti, Nima            10 Admiral Farr        10:43.77   10:30.31  
 23 Schneider, Landon         10 George Jenki        10:13.27   10:33.79  
 24 Urbaniak, Adam            11 Freedom HS (        10:31.15   10:34.09  
 25 Fiorillo, Thomas          12 River Ridge         10:49.49   10:45.39  
 26 Trussell, John            11 George Jenki        10:55.69   10:46.16  
 27 Dubey, Mihir              11 Tampa Prep          10:40.15   10:48.55  
 28 Hinds, David              12 Sarasota HS         10:14.24   10:49.00  
 29 Fuhr, Jacob               12 Chamberlain         10:38.62   10:50.59  
 30 Carpenter, Hunter         10 Sarasota Riv        10:48.00   10:50.66  
 31 Bonafe, Tyler             11 Riverview HS        10:59.50   10:51.95  
 32 Martinez, Pete            11 Tampa Cathol        11:09.31   10:56.91  
 33 Mchugh, Jack               9 Santa Fe Cat        11:22.83   10:58.04  
 34 Montoya, Sabastian        12 Chamberlain         10:19.28   10:58.75  
 35 Napier, Joshua            10 Lakewood Ran        11:14.67   11:04.24  
 36 Barnabei, Steven          10 Land O Lakes        10:54.00   11:06.81  
 37 Riley, Tyler              10 Sarasota Riv        10:46.30   11:06.88  
 38 Morgan, Chase             11 Ocoee HS            10:58.83   11:07.85  
 39 Harp, Eryk                12 Bloomingdale        11:00.00   11:08.35  
 40 Harper, Aaron              9 Newsome HS          11:17.17   11:08.87  
 41 Jackson, Jai              10 Springstead         11:14.22   11:14.22  
 42 Gugino, Joseph            11 Charlotte HS        11:31.25   11:15.10  
 43 Kempienski, John          10 St. Petersbu        11:38.08   11:15.86  
 44 Fulcher, Tanner            9 Barron Colli        11:15.90   11:16.64  
 45 Hamel, Alex               10 Ida S. Baker        11:11.72   11:17.82  
 46 Samad, Fadi               11 Bayshore HS         11:15.22   11:21.00  
 47 Green, Kyle               10 Armwood HS          11:40.00   11:26.40  
 48 Powers, Connor             9 Manatee HS          13:00.00   11:26.50  
 49 Shuey, David              11 Robinson HS         11:06.60   11:26.93  
 50 Schult, Tyler              9 Barron Colli        11:00.00   11:34.19  
 51 Hansen, Cory              10 Mitchell HS         11:16.17   11:34.60  
 52 Kumar, Ravi               11 Eastside HS         12:13.48   11:36.11  
 53 Susteren, Peter Van       10 Eastside HS         12:17.62   11:36.14  
 54 Fincher, Zachary          11 Ocoee HS            11:02.18   11:41.07  
 55 Ludden, Ian               11 Bloomingdale        10:54.87   11:54.74  
 56 Applegate, Connor         11 Pinellas Par        12:10.00   12:04.40  
 57 Urbaniak, Raymond          9 Freedom HS (        11:40.87   12:05.64  
 58 Bilter, Ryder             12 Manatee HS          12:51.98   12:21.90  
 59 Farriss, John             -- King HS             12:25.60   12:52.65  
 60 Bredford, Sterling        10 Tampa Cathol        13:07.22   12:53.60  
 61 Perez, Giovanni           11 Osceola HS (        12:53.54   13:02.80  
 62 Estrella, Edwin            9 Osceola HS (        12:19.53   13:06.94  
 63 Duke, Jd                   8 Seffner Chri        14:01.68   13:42.00  
 64 Dean, Austin               8 Seffner Chri        14:20.94   13:59.10  
 -- Duncan, Brandon           12 Armwood HS           9:57.00        DNF  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles High School
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bocio, Ben                12 Ida S. Baker           14.67      15.03q  1 
  2 Taylor-Haynes, William    11 Alonso HS              15.20      15.30q  7 
  3 Moore, Samson             -- Gaither HS             14.82      15.31q  2 
  4 Boyd, Dacarian            12 Eastside HS            14.96      15.32q  4  15.310
  5 Smith-Gonzales, Taylor    12 King HS                15.01      15.32q  7  15.311
  6 Porter, Deiondre          10 Tampa Jeffer           14.96      15.36q  5 
  7 Barrett, Paul             12 Gaither HS             14.89      15.54q  3 
  8 Altenore, Ricardo         11 Fort Myers H           15.56      15.90q  5 
  9 McKee, Kyle               12 Land O Lakes           15.94      16.12   3 
 10 Patmon, Darin             12 Land O Lakes           15.88      16.14   2 
 11 Daniels, Damien           10 Gibbs HS               15.74      16.22   3 
 12 Smith, Rogers             11 Fort Myers H           16.01      16.41   4 
 13 Chambliss, Calab          11 Tampa Bay Te           15.84      16.42   1 
 14 Smiley, Corey             12 Blake HS               16.96      16.65   6 
 15 Moore, Malik              12 River Ridge                       16.93   6 
 16 Scherschel, Blake         12 George M. St           15.79      17.06   2 
 17 Linn, Jackson             11 Sarasota Riv           16.20      17.22   6 
 18 Jenkins, Adrian           -- Tampa Jeffer           15.65      17.23   4 
 19 Mcgee, Dontae              9 Admiral Farr           18.02      17.31   4 
 20 Robinson, Olando          11 Armwood HS             17.11      17.36   3 
 21 Wright, Darrian           10 King HS                17.00      17.43   5 
 22 Peters, Nicholas          10 Manatee HS             16.62      17.47   7 
 23 Gomes, Branden            11 Sarasota Riv           17.07      17.57   4 
 24 Odell, Jacob              10 Lake Highlan           17.78      17.61   1 
 25 Lucier, Hunter            12 Seffner Chri           17.36      17.92   2 
 26 Patel, Akash              10 Lake Highlan           21.24      18.12   5 
 27 Berry, Ah'jhzae            9 Gibbs HS               17.96      18.15   2 
 28 Brown, Dejan               9 Naples HS              17.56      18.28   1 
 29 Williams, Mailyke          9 Wesley Chape           18.62      18.47   6 
 30 Phillips, John            12 Alonso HS              19.56      19.59   1 
 31 Aiman, Thomas             12 Zephyrhills            18.52      19.94   7 
 32 Harris, Jordan            10 River Ridge            19.16      20.03   3 
 33 Weldon, Danny              9 Tampa Cathol           20.02      20.29   1 
 34 Yu, Michael               12 Newsome HS             19.07      20.35   4 
 35 Edwards, Jordan            9 Lakewood HS            18.34      20.56   6 
 36 Ratliff, Ronnie           12 George Jenki           21.02      21.66   3 
 37 Peeples, Jordan            9 Tampa Cathol           21.35      21.85   6 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Bocio, Ben                12 Ida S. Baker           15.03      14.69   10   
  2 Moore, Samson             -- Gaither HS             15.31      14.96    8   
  3 Taylor-Haynes, William    11 Alonso HS              15.30      15.06    6   
  4 Smith-Gonzales, Taylor    12 King HS                15.32      15.07    5   
  5 Porter, Deiondre          10 Tampa Jeffer           15.36      15.13    4   
  6 Altenore, Ricardo         11 Fort Myers H           15.90      16.02    3   
 -- Boyd, Dacarian            12 Eastside HS            15.32        DNF  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles High School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Barrett, Paul             12 Gaither HS             38.94      39.18   9  10   
  2 Hegwood, Marquis          12 Osceola HS (           39.35      39.65   9   8   
  3 Coffee, Jawuan            12 Tampa Jeffer           38.92      40.35   9   6   
  4 Holmes, Tim               11 Lakewood HS            39.72      40.61   9   5   
  5 Bocio, Ben                12 Ida S. Baker           41.02      41.07   8   4   
  6 Berry, Ah'jhzae            9 Gibbs HS               42.47      41.08   7   3   
  7 Richmond, Kenny           12 Fort Myers H           40.88      41.14   9   2   
  8 Taylor-Haynes, William    11 Alonso HS              41.12      41.57   8   1   
  9 Smith-Gonzales, Taylor    12 King HS                42.50      41.62   7 
 10 Chambliss, Calab          11 Tampa Bay Te           44.08      42.00   6 
 11 Scherschel, Blake         12 George M. St           41.01      42.08   9 
 12 McKee, Kyle               12 Land O Lakes           47.55      42.14   3 
 13 Peters, Nicholas          10 Manatee HS             44.71      42.89   5 
 14 Patmon, Darin             12 Land O Lakes           42.16      42.93   8 
 15 Adams, Timothy            12 Spoto HS               42.98      43.04   7 
 16 Brown, Dejan               9 Naples HS              41.23      43.40   8 
 17 Wright, Darrian           10 King HS                43.65      43.41   6 
 18 Allison, Geronimo         12 Spoto HS               42.21      43.71   8 
 19 Weaver, Adam              12 Bloomingdale           42.70      43.75   7 
 20 Corgelas, Abdias          11 Fort Myers H           45.04      43.81   5 
 21 Allen, Jeff               10 Tampa Bay Te           45.06      44.12   5 
 22 Jones, Shane              12 North Fort M           44.31      44.37   5 
 23 Teheartt, Davion           9 Gibbs HS               44.83      45.00   5 
 24 Gomes, Branden            11 Sarasota Riv           42.32      45.38   7 
 25 Odell, Jacob              10 Lake Highlan           47.37      45.41   3 
 26 Gunter, Das               11 Lakewood HS            45.06      45.45   5 
 27 Lucier, Hunter            12 Seffner Chri           43.31      45.49   6 
 28 Boylea, Delonte            9 Barron Colli           49.30      45.50   2 
 29 Estrada, Pedro            11 Springstead            47.21      46.02   3 
 30 Ried, Jamaree             10 Anclote HS             43.14      46.30   7 
 31 Robinson, Olando          11 Armwood HS             45.10      46.32   5 
 32 Aiman, Thomas             12 Zephyrhills            45.77      46.38   4 
 33 Saussy, Matt              12 Riverview HS           47.61      46.47   3 
 34 Jones, David              11 Eastside HS            45.78      46.93   4 
 35 Wilson, Tyree             10 Armwood HS             47.43      47.07   3 
 36 Ratliff, Ronnie           12 George Jenki           50.29      47.28   2 
 37 Petival, Nick              9 Manatee HS                        47.51   1 
 38 Linton, William           11 Eastside HS            46.36      47.95   4 
 39 Murphy, Emir              10 Chamberlain            50.50      48.99   2 
 40 Ezazi, Andrew             11 Lakewood Ran           49.15      49.47   2 
 41 Slade, Sam                12 Lakewood Ran           46.75      49.55   4 
 42 Forbes, David             10 Alonso HS              51.25      49.60   1 
 43 Geer, Corey               10 Bloomingdale           46.80      50.06   4 
 44 Wright, Aaron             11 Robinson HS            48.80      50.53   3 
 45 Evans, Jalen               9 Barron Colli           52.39      50.55   1 
 46 Tice, Dylan                9 George Jenki           50.71      52.81   1 
 47 Mendez, Michael           10 Robinson HS            50.10      54.32   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Armwood HS  'A'                                     43.01      42.21   5  10   
     1) Edwards III, Wade 12            2) Bailey, Alvin 11               
     3) McQuay III, Leon 11             4) Edwards, Kaylaun 9             
  2 Lakewood HS  'A'                                    43.21      42.56   4   8   
     1) Griffin, Shaquem 11             2) Griffin, Shaquill 11           
     3) Little, Jevaris 12              4) Mayes, Ervin 12                
  3 Spoto HS  'A'                                       43.84      42.67   3   6   
     1) Adams, Timothy 12               2) Gant, Kelvin 12                
     3) Williams, Brandon 12            4) Eric, Moate 11                 
  4 Eastside HS  'A'                                    42.44      42.80   5   5   
     1) Mazon, Otis 12                  2) Carter, Trey 12                
     3) Boyd, Dacarian 12               4) Jones, David 11                
  5 Ida S. Baker HS  'A'                                43.45      42.84   4   4   
     1) Thompson, Avery 12              2) Clarke, Trayvon 10             
     3) Tirado, Bryan 11                4) Hollimon, Tyler 11             
  6 Chamberlain HS  'A'                                 43.77      43.03   4   3   
     1) Haughbrook, Jakkar 12           2) Johnson, Xavier 11             
     3) McKinley, Donnie 12             4) Brookins, Joshua 10            
  7 Gibbs HS  'A'                                       41.68      43.11   5   2   
     1) Daniels, Damien 10              2) Smith, Dicarize 12             
     3) Evans, Tommy 12                 4) Bromell, Trayvon 11            
  8 Tampa Jefferson HS  'A'                             42.70      43.41   5   1   
  9 Newsome HS  'A'                                     44.61      43.69   3 
     1) Allen, Tourre 12                2) Wilson, Kyle 11                
     3) Wade, Aaron 10                  4) Boyer, Wyatt 9                 
 10 Tampa Catholic HS  'A'                              43.75      43.97   4 
     1) Harrel, T.J. 10                 2) Motlow, Justin 10              
     3) Highsmith, Dakarai 11           4) Holder, Tyree 12               
 11 Fort Myers HS  'A'                                  43.44      44.42   4 
     1) Battle, Dalvin 12               2) Morgan, T.J. 10                
     3) Bornelus, Giftson 10            4) Coby, Mackensley 10            
 12 Robinson HS  'A'                                    43.43      44.45   4 
     1) Ruiz, Martin 11                 2) Pringle, Byron 11              
     3) Baldwin, Terrance 10            4) Preister, Robert 10            
 13 Land O Lakes HS  'A'                                45.04      44.49   2 
     1) Cabrera, Isaac 9                2) Davis, Joshua 12               
     3) Zapata, Stephan 11              4) Mohammad, Dylan 9              
 14 Sarasota Riverview HS  'A'                          45.87      44.55   2 
     1) Newell, Marquis 12              2) Warren, Terrell 12             
     3) James, Richie 10                4) Higdon, Karon 9                
 14 Alonso HS  'A'                                      43.90      44.55   3 
     1) Castillo, Eddie 12              2) Phillips, John 12              
     3) Coffey, Marcus 11               4) Showers, Zantavious 9          
 16 King HS  'A'                                        43.50      44.86   4 
     1) Wright, Darrian 10              2) McDonald, Dorian 12            
     3) Smith-Gonzales, Taylor 12       4) Mann, Demetrius 9              
 17 Zephyrhills HS  'A'                                 43.03      44.93   5 
     1) Williams, Michael 12            2) Roberts, Jamal 12              
     3) Viera, Domonic 9                4) Roberts, Jordan --             
 18 Springstead HS  'A'                                 47.29      46.64   1 
     1) Predoehl, Joe 11                2) Harris, Bobby 10               
     3) Estrada, Pedro 11               4) Paulding, Abrahm 11            
 19 Barron Collier HS  'A'                              45.43      47.47   2 
     1) Le, Tommy 11                    2) Forges, Devin 9                
     3) Fuller, Isaac 12                4) Lesende, Tony 10               
 20 River Ridge HS  'A'                                 50.62      48.30   1 
     1) Howery, Scott 10                2) Guthrie, Taylor 12             
     3) Clayton, Harley 12              4) Snead, Quenton 10              
 21 Seffner Christian Academy HS  'A'                   46.52      49.13   1 
     1) Ardley, Brandon 12              2) Shell, Robbie 10               
     3) Richardson, Marcus 9            4) Bos, Miles 11                  
 -- Osceola HS (Kissimmee)  'A'                         44.76        DNF   2 
     1) McCray, Stephon 11              2) Fagan, Dwight 10               
     3) Childs, Hassan 11               4) Harrison, Dae Quan 10          
 -- George M. Steinbrenner HS  'A'                      44.58        DNF   3 
     1) Dixon, Nawayne 11               2) Gainer, Brian 10               
     3) Mcclain, Tyler 11               4) Fernandez, Danny --            
 -- Palmetto Senior HS  'A'                             42.60        DNF   5 
     1) Pierre, Brandon 12              2) Smith, Josh 12                 
     3) Smith, Jordan 12                4) Jackson, Robert 12             
 -- Freedom HS (Tampa)  'A'                             44.29         DQ   3  out of exchange zone
     1) Hendrix, Keyjwan 12             2) Godwin, Nate 11                
     3) Folkes, Andre 11                4) Hendry, Anthony 9              
 -- Manatee HS  'A'                                     43.19         DQ   5  out of exchange zone
     1) Carnes, Brandon 11              2) Pollock, Ja Juan 11            
     3) Agurs, Antonio 12               4) Austin, Justin 9               
 -- Blake HS  'A'                                       44.30         DQ   3  Finish in wrong lane
     1) Carter, Marcus 12               2) James, DeAndre 11              
     3) Bythewood, Keith 10             4) Gaines, Desmond 11             
 -- Riverview HS  'A'                                   44.16         DQ   3  out of exchange zone
     1) Washington, Lasander 11         2) Harris, Kisuan 9               
     3) McArn, Allezo 10                4) McCoy, Chase 11                
 -- Ocoee HS  'A'                                       45.39         DQ   2  out of exchange zone
     1) Joseph, Linsley 12              2) Owens, Robert 11               
     3) Lyons, Ramone 9                 4) Cosby, Gerald 12               
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lakewood HS  'A'                                  3:25.77    3:20.81   5  10   
     1) Griffin, Shaquem 11             2) Griffin, Shaquill 11           
     3) Holmes, Tim 11                  4) Cleveland, Raymon 12           
  2 Tampa Jefferson HS  'A'                           3:28.72    3:22.67   5   8   
     1) Moore, Jonathan 11              2) Coffee, Jawuan 12              
     3) Walton, Tanilious 11            4) White, David 12                
  3 Lake Wales HS  'A'                                3:25.00    3:23.82   5   6   
     1) Liason, Jimmy 10                2) Hardy, Jeffrey 10              
     3) Hardee, Demica 12               4) Hamilton, Earnest 9            
  4 Fort Myers HS  'A'                                3:27.58    3:25.33   5   5   
     1) Richmond, Kenny 12              2) Brown, Charles 12              
     3) Douglas, T.J. 11                4) Bornelus, Giftson 10           
  5 Blake HS  'A'                                     3:31.12    3:26.66   5   4   
     1) James, DeAndre 11               2) Martinez, Damien 12            
     3) Starks, Anthony 11              4) Gaines, Desmond 11             
  6 Spoto HS  'A'                                     3:36.72    3:27.93   4   3   
     1) Adams, Timothy 12               2) Gant, Kelvin 12                
     3) Morris, Darrin 12               4) Allison, Geronimo 12           
  7 Tampa Catholic HS  'A'                            3:32.44    3:29.09   4   2   
     1) Mention, Ken 11                 2) Motlow, Justin 10              
     3) Fasani, Daniel 12               4) Robles, Angel 9                
  8 Ida S. Baker HS  'A'                              3:31.28    3:31.72   5   1   
     1) Carr, Blake 12                  2) Clarke, Trayvon 10             
     3) Fitch, Cecil 12                 4) Walker, Brandon 11             
  9 Springstead HS  'A'                               3:43.47    3:31.79   3 
     1) Watson, Thomas 12               2) Romblad, Zackary 11            
     3) Toth, Richard 11                4) Valentine, Devonte 10          
 10 Gaither HS  'A'                                   3:35.84    3:32.48   4 
     1) Barrett, Paul 12                2) Hargrove, Dj --                
     3) Moore, Samson --                4) Howard, Darryl --              
 11 Riverview HS  'A'                                 3:38.18    3:32.57   3 
     1) Carolina, Kendall 10            2) Dennis, Fidel 12               
     3) Fleming, Marlon 9               4) Flournoy, Todd 11              
 12 Naples HS  'A'                                    3:34.25    3:32.71   4 
     1) Arnold, Morgan 11               2) Orange, Jules 11               
     3) Laventure, Kinge 11             4) Betancourt, Jaquan 12          
 13 Freedom HS (Tampa)  'A'                           3:36.86    3:33.21   3 
     1) Glover, Tytis 11                2) Fleshman, Alunte 11            
     3) Hendry, Anthony 9               4) Davis, Elga 9                  
 14 Gibbs HS  'A'                                     3:35.52    3:34.20   4 
     1) Allen, Marquise 11              2) Dandy, Nathaniel 12            
     3) Smith, Dicarize 12              4) Evans, Tommy 12                
 15 Alonso HS  'A'                                    3:44.15    3:35.84   2 
     1) Davis, Jordan 12                2) Hopes, Jordan 11               
     3) Jackson, Robert 12              4) Coffey, Marcus 11              
 16 Barron Collier HS  'A'                            3:40.58    3:36.22   3 
     1) Jean, Calvin 11                 2) Cox, Daniel 11                 
     3) Lesende, Tony 10                4) Morgan, Darion 11              
 17 Osceola HS (Kissimmee)  'A'                       3:46.53    3:40.26   2 
     1) Congreales, DeShawn 11          2) Garcia, Frank 11               
     3) Lee, Dominic 9                  4) King, Yovani 10                
 18 Newsome HS  'A'                                   3:44.02    3:40.86   3 
     1) Mize, Brent 12                  2) Jackson, Todd 10               
     3) Clough, Brendan 10              4) Smith, Kyle 10                 
 19 George M. Steinbrenner HS  'A'                    3:33.00    3:40.87   4 
     1) Schettino, Ryan 11              2) Scherschel, Blake 12           
     3) Fernandez, Danny --             4) Sumner, Jonathan --            
 20 Pinellas Park HS  'A'                             3:47.98    3:41.38   2 
     1) Nagle, Arthur 12                2) Augustine, Dijoun 10           
     3) Smith, Ronald 11                4) Mack, Aaron 10                 
 21 Lakewood Ranch HS  'A'                            3:38.92    3:41.76   3 
     1) Toth, Nick 11                   2) Colon, Richard 11              
     3) Wampler, Quintin 11             4) Dorene, Fabian 11              
 22 George Jenkins HS  'A'                            3:48.10    3:43.72   2 
     1) Schrader, Jonathan 12           2) Reyes, Caleb 12                
     3) Grant, Leonard 11               4) Kern, Kavan 10                 
 23 Eastside HS  'A'                                  3:37.86    3:50.06   3 
     1) Quintana, Emilio 12             2) Carter, Trey 12                
     3) Jones, David 11                 4) Walden, Sedric 12              
 24 Lake Highland Prep HS  'A'                        3:54.75    3:52.08   2 
     1) Patel, Akash 10                 2) Orlando, Matt 10               
     3) Trimble, Chas 12                4) Davis, Weston --               
 25 Zephyrhills HS  'A'                               3:54.38    3:56.35   2 
     1) Morrison, Joel 11               2) McLaughlin, Jacob 12           
     3) Harling, Matt --                4) Hussey, Jared 9                
 26 River Ridge HS  'A'                               3:59.96    3:58.11   3 
     1) Guthrie, Taylor 12              2) Arends, Dakota 11              
     3) Bartke, Joseph 10               4) Kahle, Matthew 9               
 27 Seffner Christian Academy HS  'A'                 4:00.51    4:04.61   2 
     1) Gonzalez, Benjamin 10           2) Villa, Austin 11               
     3) Sell, Jonathan 12               4) Mesa, Ernest 10                
 -- Chamberlain HS  'A'                               3:50.88         FS   2 
     1) Moreland, Jordan 12             2) Haughbrook, Jakkar 12          
     3) Brookins, Joshua 10             4) Cox, Tavelle 10                
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay High School
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Charlotte HS  'A'                                 8:19.20    8:12.05   10   
     1) Schnulle, Ryan 12               2) Pollizzi, Andrew 12            
     3) Quinn, Connor 11                4) Barnhart, Matthew 12           
  2 Naples HS  'A'                                    8:21.85    8:12.30    8   
     1) Martinez, Matthew 12            2) Arnold, Morgan 11              
     3) Betancourt, Jaquan 12           4) Gates, Buddy 11                
  3 Bloomingdale HS  'A'                              8:27.85    8:13.57    6   
     1) Chadderton, Ryan 11             2) Heron, Kevin 10                
     3) LeBlanc, Andrew 10              4) LeBlanc, Matthew 10            
  4 Lake Wales HS  'A'                                8:31.00    8:21.04    5   
     1) Liason, Jimmy 10                2) Wertz, Rico 10                 
     3) Hardee, Demica 12               4) Hamilton, Earnest 9            
  5 Lakewood HS  'A'                                  8:23.43    8:21.41    4   
     1) Jones, Tahrell 12               2) Holmes, Tim 11                 
     3) Persha, Devontae 10             4) Clayton, Ernest 12             
  6 Eastside HS  'A'                                  8:32.44    8:22.70    3   
     1) Quintana, Emilio 12             2) Davis, James 12                
     3) Kumar, Ravi 11                  4) Thue-Bludworth, Carsten 11     
  7 HB Plant HS  'A'                                  8:23.09    8:23.34    2   
     1) Montgomery, Jacob 12            2) Groh, Kyle 11                  
     3) Drawdy, John 12                 4) Kearns, Matt 9                 
  8 Robinson HS  'A'                                  8:33.07    8:26.70    1   
     1) Mills, Ricky 12                 2) Mitter, Scott 12               
     3) Shuey, David 11                 4) Jurski, Dylan 11               
  9 Alonso HS  'A'                                    8:33.45    8:28.06  
     1) Hopes, Jordan 11                2) Pryor, Jason 11                
     3) Jackson, Robert 12              4) Fiveland, Ryan 12              
 10 Tampa Jefferson HS  'A'                           8:25.28    8:31.57  
     1) Moore, Jonathan 11              2) Walton, Tanilious 11           
     3) Wilson, James 10                4) Erickson, Daniel 9             
 11 Springstead HS  'A'                               8:42.86    8:35.50  
     1) Romblad, Zackary 11             2) Amodie, James 10               
     3) Page, Josh 9                    4) Toth, Richard 11               
 12 Venice HS  'A'                                    8:25.00    8:38.85  
     1) Enander, David 12               2) Cokley, John 10                
     3) Morrow, Dominic 10              4) Laurin, Marcus --              
 13 Lakewood Ranch HS  'A'                            8:36.45    8:41.00  
     1) Dipsiner, Evan 12               2) Jones, Brandon 12              
     3) Napier, Joshua 10               4) Wampler, Quintin 11            
 14 Ocoee HS  'A'                                     8:55.79    8:52.94  
     1) Morgan, Chase 11                2) Joseph, Linsley 12             
     3) Berlus, Charles 12              4) Fincher, Zachary 11            
 15 Riverview HS  'A'                                 8:57.10    8:53.21  
     1) Horstman, Hunter 10             2) Trader, Keith 10               
     3) Cunningham, Gage --             4) Fleming, Marlon 9              
 16 Pinellas Park HS  'A'                             9:07.00    8:54.06  
     1) Griffin, Christopher 11         2) Brown, Dylan 11                
     3) Nagle, Arthur 12                4) Blackshear, Khazorey 12        
 17 Barron Collier HS  'A'                            9:01.87    8:54.44  
     1) Cuyeu, Julien 10                2) Jean, Calvin 11                
     3) Fulcher, Tanner 9               4) Cox, Daniel 11                 
 18 George Jenkins HS  'A'                            8:42.12    8:56.75  
     1) Schrader, Jonathan 12           2) Reyes, Caleb 12                
     3) Schneider, Landon 10            4) Trussell, John 11              
 19 Fort Myers HS  'A'                                8:49.91    9:00.12  
     1) Shearman, Brendan 12            2) Briggs, Eric 10                
     3) Miller, Kyle 10                 4) Altidore, Doudley 12           
 20 Tampa Catholic HS  'A'                            9:02.58    9:02.76  
     1) Nammour, Nathan 10              2) Leone, Machiel 10              
     3) Martinez, Peter 10              4) Fasani, Daniel 12              
 21 Sarasota Riverview HS  'A'                        8:34.18    9:02.82  
     1) Dunn, Jack 11                   2) Stoll, Aaron 11                
     3) Auchey, Alex 11                 4) Barnett, Tim 10                
 22 Manatee HS  'A'                                   9:08.85    9:05.12  
     1) Ozark, Patrick 11               2) Miron, Gerardo 11              
     3) Scott, Anthony 11               4) Moss, Gregory 11               
 23 Freedom HS (Tampa)  'A'                           9:11.60    9:05.38  
     1) Edwards, Brandon 10             2) Marlowe, Mitchel --            
     3) Vollmer, Klaus 10               4) Lewis, Justin 11               
 24 Gibbs HS  'A'                                     9:27.36    9:39.87  
     1) Allen, Marquise 11              2) Richardson, Bruce --           
     3) Teheartt, Davion 9              4) Berry, Ah'jhzae 9              
 25 Seffner Christian Academy HS  'A'                10:02.46    9:40.15  
     1) Larsen, Jared 11                2) Perez, David 12                
     3) Villa, Austin 11                4) Lambert, Noah 11               
 26 Osceola HS (Kissimmee)  'A'                       9:42.21   10:10.78  
     1) Suero, Victor 10                2) Estrella, Edwin 9              
     3) Vega, Oniel 10                  4) Acre, Felix 9                  
 
Boys High Jump High School
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Harris, Bobby             10 Springstead          6-06.00    6-06.00      1.98m  10   
  2 Barrett, Paul             12 Gaither HS           6-02.00    6-04.00      1.93m   8   
  3 Moate, Eric               11 Spoto HS             6-02.00    6-00.00      1.82m   6   
  4 Christian, Cedric         11 Lake Wales H         6-06.00    6-00.00      1.82m   4.50
  4 Taylor-Haynes, William    11 Alonso HS            5-10.00    6-00.00      1.82m   4.50
  6 Moore, Connor             11 HB Plant HS          6-02.00    6-00.00      1.82m   3   
  7 Morris, Darrin            12 Spoto HS             5-10.00    5-10.00      1.77m   0.50
  7 Walden, Sedric            12 Eastside HS          6-02.00    5-10.00      1.77m   0.50
  7 Inchausti, Angel          11 Ida S. Baker         6-02.00    5-10.00      1.77m   0.50
  7 Richardson, Bruce         -- Gibbs HS             5-08.00    5-10.00      1.77m   0.50
  7 Ortiz, Marcos             12 Chamberlain          5-08.00    5-10.00      1.77m   0.50
  7 James, Nick               12 Barron Colli         5-08.00    5-10.00      1.77m   0.50
  9 Moore, Malik              12 River Ridge                     5-10.00      1.77m 
 14 Baldwin, Jake             -- George M. St         5-06.00    5-08.00      1.72m 
 14 Dominquez, Bryan           9 Osceola HS (                    5-08.00      1.72m 
 16 Zellers, Jesse            11 Mitchell HS          5-08.00    5-06.00      1.67m 
 16 Rodriguez, Ricardo        11 Barron Colli         5-08.00    5-06.00      1.67m 
 16 Lee, Dominic               9 Osceola HS (         5-06.00    5-06.00      1.67m 
 16 Flournoy, Todd            11 Riverview HS         5-10.00    5-06.00      1.67m 
 16 Haley, Kody               12 Bloomingdale         5-08.00    5-06.00      1.67m 
 21 Jeanty, Jasmine            9 Naples HS            5-06.00    5-04.00      1.62m 
 21 Walkow, Hunter            10 Naples HS            5-04.00    5-04.00      1.62m 
 21 Harrel, T.J.              10 Tampa Cathol         5-10.00    5-04.00      1.62m 
 21 Hadley, Antwon            12 Lake Wales H         6-06.00    5-04.00      1.62m 
 21 Fiveland, Ryan            12 Alonso HS            5-06.00    5-04.00      1.62m 
 -- James, Jordan             12 Fort Myers H         6-01.00         NH            
 -- Linn, Jackson             11 Sarasota Riv         5-06.00         NH            
 -- Estrada, Pedro            11 Springstead          5-06.00         NH            
 -- Fleming, Jonathan         12 Armwood HS           5-06.00         NH            
 -- Anderson, Austin           9 Mitchell HS          5-04.00         NH            
 -- Jackson, Montre           11 Chamberlain          5-06.00         NH            
 -- Clayton, Ernest           12 Lakewood HS          5-06.00         NH            
 -- Fleshman, Alunte          11 Freedom HS (         5-06.00         NH            
 -- Thealus, Jean             11 Fort Myers H         5-08.00         NH            
 -- Jackson, Sir              11 Eastside HS          6-02.00         NH            
 
Boys Pole Vault High School
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ellis, Cayman             11 St. Petersbu        15-03.00   13-06.00      4.11m  10   
  2 Bittner, Chun-yi          12 Charlotte HS        13-06.00   13-00.00      3.96m   8   
  3 Diehl, Parker             12 HB Plant HS         13-06.00   12-06.00      3.81m   6   
  4 Humphrey, Jacob           12 Sarasota Riv        12-03.00   12-00.00      3.65m   5   
  5 West, Preston             12 George M. St        13-00.00   12-00.00      3.65m   4   
  6 Catchur, Nick             10 Tampa Jesuit        11-06.00   12-00.00      3.65m   3   
  7 Gray, Bren                12 Fort Myers H        12-00.00   12-00.00      3.65m   2   
  8 Alquist, Tristan          11 Naples HS           12-06.00   11-06.00      3.50m   1   
  9 Root, Aaron               11 Robinson HS         11-00.00   11-00.00      3.35m 
  9 Cromelin, Christian       10 Ida S. Baker        11-00.00   11-00.00      3.35m 
  9 Carlson, Matthew          11 Naples HS           11-06.00   11-00.00      3.35m 
 12 Sessions, Doug            12 Lakewood Ran        12-00.00   10-06.00      3.20m 
 12 Sharpe, Connor            10 Newsome HS          10-06.00   10-06.00      3.20m 
 12 Robertson, Garrett        12 HB Plant HS         11-00.00   10-06.00      3.20m 
 15 Gaynor, Ryan              11 Freedom HS (        10-00.00   10-00.00      3.04m 
 -- Jevothe, Devon            10 River Ridge         12-00.00         NH            
 -- Sutton, Jackson            9 Tampa Cathol         7-00.00         NH            
 -- Amuso, Beau               11 Sarasota Riv        10-06.00         NH            
 -- LeMay, Adam               -- St. Petersbu        11-06.00         NH            
 -- Pettenger, Tyler           9 Tampa Cathol         8-00.00         NH            
 -- Sydnor, Cody              10 Robinson HS          9-06.00         NH            
 -- Marrino, Michael          11 George Jenki        10-06.00         NH            
 -- Clark, Nolan              12 George Jenki        10-06.00         NH            
 -- Deems, Wyatt              11 Ida S. Baker        11-06.00         NH            
 -- Martinez, Damien          12 Blake HS            11-00.00         NH            
 -- Scott, Sean               11 Eastside HS          9-00.00         NH            
 -- Farina, Dylan             10 Mitchell HS          9-06.00         NH            
 -- Bales, Evan               11 River Ridge         13-06.00         NH            
 -- Hempel, Grant             12 Lake Highlan         9-06.00         NH            
 -- McKenzie, Ian             12 Land O Lakes        11-06.00         NH            
 
Boys Long Jump High School
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Brown, Charles            12 Fort Myers H        22-11.00   22-00.50      6.71m  10   
  2 Lattimore, Ma' Queale     10 Charlotte HS        21-06.00   21-09.50      6.64m   8   
  3 Drisdom, Devonte          -- Santa Fe Cat        20-01.50   21-00.00      6.40m   6   
  4 Ardley, Brandon           12 Seffner Chri        21-11.50   20-09.00      6.32m   5   
  5 Robinson, Brandon         10 Alonso HS           19-11.00   20-08.50      6.31m   4   
  6 Allison, Geronimo         12 Spoto HS            22-04.00   20-08.00      6.29m   3   
  7 Paden, Balil              12 Lake Wales H        20-02.00   20-05.50      6.23m   2   
  8 Williams, Brandon         12 Spoto HS            21-04.00   20-05.00      6.22m   1   
  9 Paulding, Abrahm          11 Springstead         20-08.00   20-02.00      6.14m 
 10 Holder, Tyree             12 Tampa Cathol        21-05.00   20-01.00      6.12m 
 11 Jones, David              12 St. Petersbu        20-01.75   20-00.00      6.09m 
 12 Bryant, Greg              10 Armwood HS          19-03.00   19-11.50      6.08m 
 13 Porter, Deiondre          10 Tampa Jeffer        22-07.50   19-10.00      6.04m 
 13 Carter, Marcus            12 Blake HS            19-11.50   19-10.00      6.04m 
 15 Flournoy, Todd            11 Riverview HS        19-11.00   19-09.50      6.03m 
 16 Bocio, Ben                12 Ida S. Baker        19-02.25   19-08.00      5.99m 
 17 Shell, Robbie             10 Seffner Chri        18-05.25   19-06.50      5.95m 
 18 Evans, Tommy              12 Gibbs HS            21-00.00   19-04.50      5.90m 
 19 Ardis, Daren              11 Manatee HS          19-10.50   19-04.00      5.89m 
 20 Harris, Bobby             10 Springstead         18-06.00   19-03.50      5.88m 
 21 Thompson, Avery           12 Ida S. Baker        19-05.00   19-02.50      5.85m 
 22 Gosdoski, Brandon         12 Bloomingdale        19-05.00   19-02.00      5.84m 
 23 Cohen, Ronald             11 Armwood HS          19-02.00   19-01.00      5.81m 
 24 Rashad, Ronnell           12 Eastside HS         19-09.00   19-00.00      5.79m 
 24 James, Richie             10 Sarasota Riv        19-09.50   19-00.00      5.79m 
 26 McDonald, Dorian          12 King HS             20-06.00   18-11.00      5.76m 
 27 Morssaint, Rodney         10 Naples HS           19-01.00   18-10.00      5.74m 
 27 Smith, Dicarize           12 Gibbs HS            19-04.00   18-10.00      5.74m 
 27 Watkins, Trevon           -- Freedom HS (        19-10.00   18-10.00      5.74m 
 30 Wyche, Joshua             -- Tampa Jeffer        22-09.50   18-09.00      5.71m 
 31 Harris, Kisuan             9 Riverview HS        20-01.00   18-07.00      5.66m 
 32 Conyers, Davon             9 St. Petersbu        19-03.00   18-05.00      5.61m 
 32 Mitchell, Quin'Tavius     10 Lakewood HS         19-01.00   18-05.00      5.61m 
 32 Brookins, Joshua          10 Chamberlain         20-05.00   18-05.00      5.61m 
 35 Hardy, Jeffrey            10 Lake Wales H        20-05.50   18-04.00      5.58m 
 36 Sumner, Jonathan          -- George M. St        18-05.00   18-03.00      5.56m 
 36 Trott, Gerard             11 Bloomingdale        20-08.00   18-03.00      5.56m 
 38 Oliver, Kameron           12 Ocoee HS            18-04.00   17-09.00      5.41m 
 39 Webbe, Larik               9 Barron Colli        18-00.00   16-06.00      5.02m 
 40 Ortiz, Marcos             12 Chamberlain         18-04.00   16-02.00      4.92m 
 41 Williams, Michael         12 Zephyrhills         18-05.00   16-00.00      4.87m 
 42 Ludden, Bruce             10 George Jenki        15-06.00   13-10.00      4.21m 
 -- Lesende, Tony             10 Barron Colli        19-03.00         ND            
 -- Davis, Jordan             12 Alonso HS           22-00.00         ND            
 -- Thompkins, Jamaruz        11 Tampa Bay Te        18-08.50         ND            
 -- Fleshman, Alunte          11 Freedom HS (        20-00.00         ND            
 -- Orange, Jules             11 Naples HS           19-05.25         ND            
 
Boys Triple Jump High School
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Griffin, Shaquem          11 Lakewood HS         46-04.00   47-06.50     14.49m  10   
  2 Griffin, Shaquill         11 Lakewood HS         45-03.00   45-07.00     13.89m   8   
  3 Davis, Jordan             12 Alonso HS           43-04.00   43-10.00     13.36m   6   
  4 Dornevil, Jules           11 Naples HS           44-11.50   42-07.00     12.97m   5   
  5 Altenore, Ricardo         11 Fort Myers H        43-03.00   41-10.00     12.75m   4   
  6 Carter, Marcus            12 Blake HS            40-02.00   41-03.00     12.57m   3   
  7 James, Richie             10 Sarasota Riv        41-08.00   41-02.00     12.54m   2   
  8 Teheartt, Davion           9 Gibbs HS            40-11.00   41-01.00     12.52m   1   
  9 McDonald, Dorian          12 King HS             43-05.00   41-00.00     12.49m 
 10 Drisdom, Devonte          -- Santa Fe Cat        39-09.00   40-08.50     12.40m 
 11 Robinson, Brandon         10 Alonso HS           41-04.00   40-05.00     12.31m 
 12 Hardy, Jeffrey            10 Lake Wales H        42-06.50   40-00.50     12.20m 
 13 Harrison, Dae Quan        10 Osceola HS (        41-01.50   39-11.50     12.17m 
 14 McCoy, Marc                9 Spoto HS            41-09.00   39-10.50     12.15m 
 15 Watson, Thomas            12 Springstead         42-01.00   39-07.50     12.07m 
 16 Koon, Jacolby             12 Eastside HS         41-09.00   39-06.00     12.03m 
 16 Thompson, Avery           12 Ida S. Baker        41-09.50   39-06.00     12.03m 
 18 Quinones, Lisiate         12 Fort Myers H        41-08.00   39-04.00     11.98m 
 19 Ried, Jamaree             10 Anclote HS          37-02.00   37-03.50     11.36m 
 20 Ripert, Markinson          9 Lakewood Ran        37-11.00   36-05.00     11.09m 
 21 Lyons, Bobby              10 Ocoee HS            38-00.00   36-04.50     11.08m 
 22 Bryant, Greg              10 Armwood HS          38-03.00   36-04.00     11.07m 
 23 Ardis, Daren              11 Manatee HS                     36-02.00     11.02m 
 24 Morris, Darrin            12 Spoto HS            38-08.50   35-05.00     10.79m 
 25 Fleming, Jonathan         12 Armwood HS          37-09.00   35-00.00     10.66m 
 26 Gainer, Brian             10 George M. St        37-05.50   33-06.50     10.22m 
 -- Ndedi, Bernard            11 Springstead         40-02.00         ND            
 -- MacInnes, Neil            12 Chamberlain         46-00.00         ND            
 -- Twenty, Lennie            12 Lakewood Ran        38-01.00         ND            
 -- Wolf, Daniel              11 George Jenki        32-01.00         ND            
 -- Shelton, Stephen          10 George Jenki        32-02.50         ND            
 -- Orange, Jules             11 Naples HS           41-05.00         ND            
 -- Joseph, Linsley           12 Ocoee HS            40-00.00         ND            
 -- Jones, Freddie            11 Mitchell HS         38-01.50         ND            
 
Boys Shot Put High School
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Diacyznski, Zach          11 Naples HS           47-02.00   49-11.75     15.23m  10   
  2 Lewinson, Shelldon        12 Armwood HS          49-11.00   48-11.50     14.92m   8   
  3 Carter, Kelvin            12 Manatee HS          46-11.25   48-07.75     14.82m   6   
  4 Waldrop, Cody             12 Armwood HS          50-08.00   48-02.00     14.68m   5   
  5 Pallante, Brady           10 Barron Colli        45-03.00   47-05.25     14.45m   4   
  6 MacInnes, Neil            12 Chamberlain         44-07.00   47-02.50     14.38m   3   
  7 Timmons, Taylor           12 Tampa Cathol        44-03.00   46-03.00     14.09m   2   
  8 Dvornik, Michael          12 HB Plant HS         48-08.00   46-00.50     14.03m   1   
  9 Gallman, Daniel           11 Naples HS           45-04.00   45-06.50     13.88m 
 10 Vereen, Jaylin            10 Riverview HS        45-04.00   45-00.00     13.71m 
 11 Brown, Gary               10 Alonso HS           35-05.00   44-09.00     13.63m 
 12 Lampkin, Tevin            11 Barron Colli        47-04.00   44-01.75     13.45m 
 13 Meant, Reggie             11 Ida S. Baker        45-09.00   44-01.50     13.44m 
 14 Smith, Willie             11 Sarasota Riv        42-11.00   44-00.50     13.42m 
 15 Riggins, Cordall          11 Fort Myers H        45-09.00   43-06.00     13.25m 
 16 Nealy, Dereck             12 Alonso HS           38-08.50   43-01.00     13.13m 
 17 Johnson, Brian            11 Ida S. Baker        44-09.00   42-09.50     13.04m 
 18 Steverson, David          12 Chamberlain         43-00.00   42-08.25     13.01m 
 19 Hunter, Ronald            11 Dunedin HS          44-05.00   42-02.50     12.86m 
 20 Harris, Kevin             11 River Ridge                    40-09.00     12.42m 
 21 Stambrosky, Matt          11 Santa Fe Cat        39-02.50   39-10.50     12.15m 
 22 Thomas, Heath             12 Sarasota Riv        39-03.00   39-09.50     12.12m 
 23 Johnson, Jamari            9 Tampa Bay Ch        38-07.50   39-06.50     12.05m 
 24 Soto, Gabe                12 Mitchell HS         45-00.75   39-04.00     11.98m 
 25 Krautner, Hayden          11 River Ridge         39-00.00   39-03.00     11.96m 
 26 Duvall, Chris             11 Robinson HS         40-02.00   39-00.75     11.90m 
 27 Kealer, Jensen            11 St. Petersbu        40-04.00   38-05.00     11.70m 
 28 Lovett, Darius            -- Freedom HS (        39-00.00   38-02.75     11.65m 
 29 Snow, Omri                11 King HS             39-05.00   38-00.50     11.59m 
 30 Webb, Tyler               11 HB Plant HS         37-11.00   37-11.50     11.56m 
 30 Scott, Marlin             12 Gibbs HS            38-03.75   37-11.50     11.56m 
 32 Jackson, Justin           10 Blake HS            40-05.00   37-07.50     11.46m 
 33 Brittingham, Michael      12 Freedom HS (        39-00.00   37-06.00     11.43m 
 34 Monroe, Sir-Jason         12 Eastside HS         41-01.00   37-05.00     11.40m 
 35 Oak, Dan                  10 Fort Myers H        37-05.00   37-01.00     11.30m 
 35 Sammel, Casey             11 Dunedin HS          38-10.00   37-01.00     11.30m 
 37 Diaz, Mike                12 Lakewood HS         38-06.00   36-07.50     11.16m 
 38 Montes, Jose              12 Countryside         42-00.50   36-07.00     11.15m 
 39 Mutcherson, Jordan        10 Zephyrhills         38-10.00   36-04.00     11.07m 
 40 Bass, Josh                12 George Jenki        37-03.00   36-02.50     11.03m 
 41 Nanokumo, Tubo            -- Gaither HS          37-10.00   36-00.25     10.97m 
 42 Regan, Cameron            11 Seffner Chri        36-02.75   35-09.00     10.89m 
 43 Boryla, Zach              -- George M. St        36-06.00   35-07.50     10.85m 
 44 Hammontree, Harrison      10 Seffner Chri        36-11.75   35-01.50     10.70m 
 45 Corrigan, Knight           9 Zephyrhills                    34-06.00     10.51m 
 46 Miller, Darnel            12 Osceola HS (        36-02.25   33-08.75     10.28m 
 47 Owen, Dylan               12 Tampa Cathol        30-07.50   31-08.50      9.66m 
 48 Peppe, Jameson            10 Springstead         29-07.00   31-05.50      9.58m 
 49 West, Preston             12 George M. St        31-04.00   29-07.00      9.01m 
 50 Searles, James            12 George Jenki        27-03.50   29-00.50      8.85m 
 51 McConnell, Cody           11 Springstead         31-01.00   21-06.50      6.56m 
 -- Taylor, John              11 Robinson HS         36-08.00         ND            
 
Boys Discus Throw High School
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Williams, Devin           11 Fort Myers H        65-05.50     153-05     46.76m  10   
  2 MacInnes, Neil            12 Chamberlain         63-02.50     150-04     45.82m   8   
  3 Quinones, Lisiate         12 Fort Myers H          155-07     149-10     45.66m   6   
  4 Dvornik, Michael          12 HB Plant HS           122-08     136-06     41.60m   5   
  5 Cannon, Jackson           12 Land O Lakes          133-09     135-02     41.19m   4   
  6 Outing, Calvin            11 Lake Wales H          140-04     134-01     40.86m   3   
  7 Mitchell, Zack            12 Ida S. Baker        33-05.50     134-00     40.84m   2   
  8 Griffin, Shaquem          11 Lakewood HS           139-01     132-05     40.36m   1   
  9 Thomas, Heath             12 Sarasota Riv          129-08     126-06     38.55m 
 10 Klay, Jacob               12 Freedom HS (          130-07     125-06     38.25m 
 11 Liotine, Jj               12 Alonso HS             126-01     122-07     37.36m 
 12 Phillips, John            12 Alonso HS             118-10     119-05     36.39m 
 13 Duvall, Chris             11 Robinson HS           111-09     118-06     36.11m 
 14 Stefany, Dillon           12 HB Plant HS           127-09     117-08     35.86m 
 15 Lewis, Seth               11 Seffner Chri          114-10     114-03     34.82m 
 16 Bass, Josh                12 George Jenki          120-09     113-04     34.54m 
 17 Meant, Reggie             11 Ida S. Baker          117-01     113-00     34.44m 
 18 Soto, Gabe                12 Mitchell HS         25-07.50     112-11     34.41m 
 19 Nanokumo, Tubo            -- Gaither HS            100-01     105-00     32.00m 
 20 Scott, Marlin             12 Gibbs HS              106-07     104-07     31.87m 
 21 Sammel, Casey             11 Dunedin HS            115-00     103-10     31.64m 
 22 Snow, Omri                11 King HS               110-05     100-04     30.58m 
 23 Timmons, Taylor           12 Tampa Cathol          119-07      99-05     30.30m 
 24 Ciaedelli, Giancarlo      11 Barron Colli          108-05      97-03     29.64m 
 25 Lampkin, Tevin            11 Barron Colli          110-03      92-10     28.29m 
 26 Scott, Sean               11 Eastside HS           102-00      92-00     28.04m 
 27 Boryla, Zach              -- George M. St           97-08      91-10     27.99m 
 28 Ruiz, Martin              11 Robinson HS            99-06      87-02     26.56m 
 29 Wynn, Jamie               12 Gibbs HS               92-03      80-08     24.58m 
 30 Allen, Drew               10 Zephyrhills           102-01      78-09     24.00m 
 31 Peppe, Jameson            10 Springstead            95-08      78-07     23.95m 
 32 Bowne, Ryan               12 Tampa Cathol           79-00      71-00     21.64m 
 33 Rodriquez, Glauco          9 George Jenki        74-04.50      56-02     17.11m 
 34 McConnell, Cody           11 Springstead            83-02      55-04     16.86m 
 -- Fontaine, Kilu            -- Tampa Bay Te                         ND            
 -- Corrigan, Knight           9 Zephyrhills                          ND            
 -- Smith, Willie             11 Sarasota Riv          127-07         ND            
 -- Montes, Jose              12 Countryside         29-01.50         ND            
 -- Remy, Andre               10 Seffner Chri           99-04         ND            
 -- Johnson, Jamari            9 Tampa Bay Ch          120-00         ND            
 -- Small, Tyler              11 Tampa Jeffer                         ND            
 -- Steverson, David          12 Chamberlain           103-00         ND            
 -- Teeling, Brandon          12 Armwood HS            108-03         ND            
 -- Hunter, Ronald            11 Dunedin HS            128-00         ND            
 -- Jackson, Justin           10 Blake HS              119-08         ND            
 -- Scott, James              10 Eastside HS            87-02         ND            
 -- West, Preston             12 George M. St           92-04         ND            
 -- Lam, John                 -- Pinellas Par          118-08         ND            
 -- Miller, Darnel            12 Osceola HS (           97-01         ND            
 -- Stambrosky, Matt          11 Santa Fe Cat          132-04         ND            
 -- Diacyznski, Zach          11 Naples HS             127-01         ND            
 -- Selmour, Fonzi            12 Manatee HS            123-00         ND            
 -- Hobbs, Trevor             11 Naples HS             129-00         ND            
 
            Women - High School - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Lakewood Ranch HS           50        2) George M. Steinbrenner HS  45.16
    3) West Orange HS              35        4) Hillsborough HS            32   
    5) Lake Wales HS               28        6) Sarasota Riverview HS      27.50
    7) Naples HS                   25        7) Alonso HS                  25   
    9) Sarasota HS                 24        9) Osceola HS (Seminole)      24   
   11) George Jenkins HS           22       12) Lake Highland Prep HS      21   
   13) Freedom HS (Tampa)          19.50    14) Wesley Chapel HS           17.50
   15) Northside Christian         17       15) Pinellas Park HS           17   
   17) Chamberlain HS              16       17) Colonial HS                16   
   19) HB Plant HS                 15       20) Fort Myers HS              14   
   21) Armwood HS                  13       21) Dunedin HS                 13   
   23) Lakewood HS                 12       24) Academy of Holy Names HS   11.50
   25) Eastside HS                 10       25) Wiregrass Ranch HS         10   
   25) Ocoee HS                    10       25) Charlotte HS               10   
   29) Manatee HS                   9       30) Land O Lakes HS             8   
   31) Mitchell HS                  7       31) Countryside HS              7   
   31) Gulf HS                      7       34) King HS                     6   
   35) Lecanto High School          5       35) Palmetto Senior HS          5   
   37) Venice HS                    4       37) Zephyrhills HS              4   
   39) Blake HS                     3       39) Gaither HS                  3   
   39) Springstead HS               3       39) Tampa Catholic HS           3   
   43) Seffner Christian Academy    2.50    44) Plant City HS               2   
   45) Barron Collier HS            1.33    46) Riverview HS                1   
   46) Robinson HS                  1                                           
 
              Women - addaptive - Team Rankings - 3 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) North Fort Myers HS         30        2) Zephyrhills HS              8   
 
              Men - High School - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Fort Myers HS               60        2) Lakewood HS                52   
    3) Charlotte HS                36        4) Armwood HS                 32   
    5) Chamberlain HS              29.50     5) Spoto HS                   29.50
    7) Naples HS                   29        8) Tampa Jefferson HS         27   
    9) Gaither HS                  26       10) Ida S. Baker HS            23.50
   11) Alonso HS                   22.50    11) Lake Wales HS              22.50
   13) HB Plant HS                 20       14) Anclote HS                 18   
   14) East River HS               18       16) Gibbs HS                   16.50
   17) Santa Fe Catholic Lakeland  16       18) Blake HS                   15   
   19) Manatee HS                  14       20) Tampa Catholic HS          13   
   20) Northside Christian         13       22) Springstead HS             10   
   22) St. Petersburg HS           10       22) Riverview HS               10   
   22) Bloomingdale HS             10       26) Robinson HS                 9   
   27) Eastside HS                  8.50    28) George M. Steinbrenner HS   8   
   28) Osceola HS (Kissimmee)       8       30) Sarasota Riverview HS       7   
   31) King HS                      5       31) Land O Lakes HS             5   
   31) Seffner Christian Academy    5       31) Zephyrhills HS              5   
   35) Barron Collier HS            4.50    36) West Orange HS              4   
   36) Countryside HS               4       36) Newsome HS                  4   
   39) Tampa Jesuit HS              3       40) Dunedin HS                  1 

 
 
Post as: 
 

Media

Videos (0)
View
+
Photos (0)
View
+
Articles (1)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Our Photos (0 of 0)

 

Our Blogs (0 of 0)

 

Our Videos (0 of 0)