Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Our Media/Results from Lady Tarpon Invite  

Select Year:

Lady Tarpon Invite
March 8th
Florida, United States
 

Our Results

Lady Tarpon Invite - Mar 8, 2012
FL, US
 

Women: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1600m | 3200m | 100h | 300h | 4x100m | 4x400m | 4x800m | Shot | Discus | HJ | LJ | TJ
 
Womens 100m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
18 Mathis, Kate 12 Port Charlotte 13.48 nwi 7  
23 Chase, Arielle 11 Port Charlotte 13.56 nwi 11  
52 Green, Natalie 12 Port Charlotte 14.40 nwi 5  
 
Womens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
37 Samuel, Tshana 11 Port Charlotte 29.30 nwi 2  
58 Couto, Savannah 11 Port Charlotte 30.37 nwi 1  
 
Womens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
27 Jean-Jacques, Peyt 10 Port Charlotte 1:07.59 11  
39 Lindsey, Caitlin 12 Port Charlotte 1:09.26 4  
45 Sosa, Silvia 12 Port Charlotte 1:10.26 9  
 
Womens 800m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
20 Childers, Nicole 12 Port Charlotte 2:36.31 1  
39 Bermudez, Nairobi 10 Port Charlotte 2:47.31 1  
40 Needham, Brandi 10 Port Charlotte 2:47.82 1  
 
Womens 1600m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
50 Smith, Belle -- Port Charlotte 6:40.30 1  
56 Ryan, Rachel 9 Port Charlotte 6:57.88 1  
57 Croteau, Kayla 12 Port Charlotte 7:02.78 1  
 
Womens 3200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
35 Croteau, Kayla 12 Port Charlotte 14:51.32 1  
 
Womens 100m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
4 Langaigne, Anika 12 Port Charlotte 16.92 1 5
 
Womens 100m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
5 Langaigne, Anika 12 Port Charlotte 17.10 7  
12 Maslanka, Emily -- Port Charlotte 18.41 5  
34 Abalone, Anita -- Port Charlotte 20.49 6  
 
Womens 300m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
6 Langaigne, Anika 12 Port Charlotte 52.24 1 3
 
Womens 300m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
4 Langaigne, Anika 12 Port Charlotte 50.95 8  
14 Bostic, Mika 12 Port Charlotte 52.78 1  
25 Abalone, Anita -- Port Charlotte 54.29 2  
 
Womens 4x100m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
18 Relay Team   Port Charlotte 54.16 2  
 
Womens 4x400m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
6 Childers, Rossip,
Couto, Samuel
  Port Charlotte 4:21.70 2 3
 
Womens 4x800m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
15 Childers, Bermudez,
Needham, Samuel
  Port Charlotte 11:11.54 1  
 
Womens Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
18 Clayton, Cameo 11 Port Charlotte 30-03.00(9.22m) 1  
21 Merkenson, Daijah 11 Port Charlotte 29-04.00(8.94m) 1  
 
Womens Discus Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
25 Clayton, Cameo 11 Port Charlotte 76-05(23.29m) 1  
-- Raisch, Kirstin -- Port Charlotte ND(--) 1  
 
Womens High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Rossip, Kelly 12 Port Charlotte 5-02.00(1.57m) 1 10
-- Lindsey, Caitlin 12 Port Charlotte NH(--) 1  
 
Womens Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
5 Chase, Arielle 11 Port Charlotte 16-04.00(4.98m) nwi 1 4
18 Langaigne, Anika 12 Port Charlotte 14-08.50(4.48m) nwi 1  
 
Womens Triple Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
2 Chase, Arielle 11 Port Charlotte 35-03.00(10.74m) nwi 1 8
13 Bermudez, Nairobi 10 Port Charlotte 29-09.50(9.08m) nwi 1  

Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude

 

 

2012 Results - Lady Tarpon Invite

Published by DrBob on Mar 9 2012, 03:33 AM
Licensed to Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/8/2012 10:23 PM
                      Lady Tarpon Invitational - 3/8/2012                      
                            www.halfmiletiming.com                             
                         Charlotte HS: Punta Gorda, Fl                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
Finals
  1   786 Rossip, Kelly       12 Port Charlot         5-03.00    5-02.00      1.57m  10   
  2   829 Ellis, Alexandra    11 Venice HS            5-02.25    5-00.00      1.52m   8   
  3   555 Roorda, Summer      10 Barron Colli         5-00.00    4-10.00      1.47m   6   
  4   322 Nicolas, Lisa       12 Lely HS              4-08.00    4-10.00      1.47m   5   
  5   768 thomas, amber       11 North Port H         4-10.00    4-10.00      1.47m   3.50
  5   423 Pendegrass, Damia   12 North Port H         4-08.00    4-10.00      1.47m   3.50
  7   609 Denard, Charrie     12 Dunbar HS            5-03.00    4-08.00      1.42m   1.50
  7   195 Allen, Mackenzie    10 Gulf Coast H         4-08.00    4-08.00      1.42m   1.50
  9   621 Waithe, DeAngeliqu  10 East Lee Cou         5-02.00    4-08.00      1.42m 
 10   169 Murphy, Morgan      12 Fort Myers H         4-10.00    4-06.00      1.37m 
 10   223 Emmons, Alicia      12 Ida S. Baker         4-08.00    4-06.00      1.37m 
 10   528 Stevens, Raina      12 South Fort M         4-06.00    4-06.00      1.37m 
 10    63 Williams, Camary    11 Cape Coral H         4-10.00    4-06.00      1.37m 
 10   249 Sanon, Diana        12 Immokalee HS         4-08.00    4-06.00      1.37m 
 10    95 Exceus, Natasha     10 Cypress Lake         4-06.00    4-06.00      1.37m 
 10   599 Paulsen, Brooke     11 Cypress Lake                    4-06.00      1.37m 
 10    77 Moore, Jordan       12 Charlotte HS         4-10.00    4-06.00      1.37m 
 --   759 Wagner, Jessica     12 North Fort M         5-04.00         NH            
 --   363 Griffin, Carrie     12 Mariner HS           4-02.00         NH            
 --   385 Myers, Marissa       9 Naples HS            4-00.00         NH            
 --   353 Brinkdopke, Kately  12 Mariner HS           4-04.00         NH            
 --   408 Stramel, Lindsay     9 North Fort M         4-06.00         NH            
 --   388 Riddle, Alexis       9 Naples HS            4-00.00         NH            
 --   474 Clark, Kelly        12 Sarasota HS          4-02.00         NH            
 --   472 Campbell, Rebecca   12 Sarasota HS          4-04.00         NH            
 --   504 Llerena, Gabrielle  11 Sarasota Riv         4-04.00         NH            
 --   809 Falco, Gabrielle    10 Sarasota Riv         4-04.00         NH            
 --   447 Wilcoxson, Mckenzi  12 Palmetto Rid         4-02.00         NH            
 --   438 Mccreight, Regan    12 Palmetto Rid                         NH            
 --   547 Smith, Julia        12 Venice HS            4-04.00         NH            
 --   459 Lindsey, Caitlin    12 Port Charlot         4-08.00         NH            
 --   128 Jean-Louis, Molikk  11 East Lee Cou         4-06.00         NH            
 --   162 Gear, Emily         11 Fort Myers H         4-08.00         NH            
 --   115 Golden, Sydney      10 Dunbar HS                            NH            
 --   632 Crider, Ciera       10 Gateway Char         4-08.00         NH            
 --   180 Alexander, Alyssa   10 Gateway Char         4-04.00         NH            
 --    34 Elliott, Kat        10 Braden River                         NH            
 --   558 Rolquin, Christina   9 Barron Colli         4-08.00         NH            
 --    72 Latham, Alyssa      12 Charlotte HS         4-08.00         NH            
 --    45 Mitchell, Kiki      11 Braden River         4-06.00         NH            
 --   286 Latham, Alex        10 Lakewood Ran         4-08.00         NH            
 --   323 Orr, Jennifer       12 Lely HS              4-05.00         NH            
 --   284 Jackson, Rheya       9 Lakewood Ran         4-04.00         NH            
 --   342 Montgomery, Caitli   9 Lemon Bay HS         4-02.00         NH            
 --   337 Green, Sadie        11 Lemon Bay HS         4-04.00         NH            
 --   237 Christopher, Desti   9 Immokalee HS         4-06.00         NH            
 --   213 Leatherbury, Katie  11 Gulf Coast H         4-08.00         NH            
 --   277 Serrano, Bianey      9 LaBelle HS                           NH            
 --   272 Garza, Marilu       12 LaBelle HS                           NH            
 
Event 2  Girls Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   514 Schmidt, Madison    11 Sarasota Riv        11-00.00   11-00.00      3.35m  10   
  2   473 Chang, Nicole       12 Sarasota HS         10-07.00   11-00.00      3.35m   8   
  3     7 Paisan, Tessa       10 Barron Colli         9-00.00    9-06.00      2.89m   6   
  4    14 Saurbier, Brooke    12 Barron Colli        11-00.00    9-06.00      2.89m   5   
  5    69 Fowlie, Julia       10 Charlotte HS         9-00.00    9-00.00      2.74m   3.50
  5   215 Nadeau, Bailey      11 Gulf Coast H         8-06.00    9-00.00      2.74m   3.50
  7   534 flynn, maggie       10 Venice HS            9-00.00    9-00.00      2.74m   2   
  8    42 Lanier, Bridget     11 Braden River        10-00.00    8-06.00      2.59m   1   
  9   538 Kasmiriski, Samant  12 Venice HS            9-06.00    8-00.00      2.43m 
  9   318 Heidenreich, Hanna  12 Lely HS              8-00.00    8-00.00      2.43m 
 11    64 Burlew, Lacey       12 Charlotte HS         7-06.00    7-06.00      2.28m 
 11   161 Gear, Anna          11 Fort Myers H         8-06.00    7-06.00      2.28m 
 13   526 Peterson, Sophia    10 South Fort M         7-06.00    7-00.00      2.13m 
 13   159 Fabian, Katelyn     11 Fort Myers H                    7-00.00      2.13m 
 13   200 Davis, Samantha     10 Gulf Coast H         7-06.00    7-00.00      2.13m 
 13   493 Ambrioso, Kyra      12 Sarasota Riv         8-06.00    7-00.00      2.13m 
 17   411 Bacon, Kim          11 North Port H         6-06.00    6-06.00      1.98m 
 17   415 Davis, Scarlett     10 North Port H         7-06.00    6-06.00      1.98m 
 17   224 Gottberg, Jillian   10 Ida S. Baker         6-00.00    6-06.00      1.98m 
 17   223 Emmons, Alicia      12 Ida S. Baker         7-00.00    6-06.00      1.98m 
 17   483 Lee, Ajiane         10 Sarasota HS          7-00.00    6-06.00      1.98m 
 --   529 Wagner, Storm       10 South Fort M         7-00.00         NH            
 --   139 Cline, Alexa        10 Estero HS                            NH            
 --   317 Hanscom, Lauren      9 Lely HS              7-00.00         NH            
 --    48 Tanner, Victoria    10 Braden River                         NH            
 --   387 Palermo, Alexand    12 Naples HS                            NH            
 --   445 Thomas, Mika        10 Palmetto Rid                         NH            
 --   383 Ledezma, Gabriel    10 Naples HS                            NH            
 
Event 3  Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   621 Waithe, DeAngeliqu  10 East Lee Cou        17-03.75   17-03.25      5.26m  10   
  2   609 Denard, Charrie     12 Dunbar HS           18-00.50   17-02.75      5.25m   8   
  3   714 St  Jean, Liciane   12 Lely HS             16-07.00   17-01.00      5.20m   6   
  4   512 Powell, Charissa    11 Sarasota Riv        16-00.00   16-09.00      5.10m   5   
  5   451 Chase, Arielle      11 Port Charlot        15-04.00   16-04.00      4.97m   4   
  6   117 Jones, Ta'Quoya     10 Dunbar HS           17-00.50   16-02.75      4.94m   3   
  7   492 Williams, Mariah    12 Sarasota HS         16-00.00   16-00.25      4.88m   2   
  8    10 Rathka, Taylor      11 Barron Colli        16-04.50   15-11.00      4.85m   1   
  9    81 Selders, Jessica    12 Charlotte HS        15-11.25   15-07.00      4.74m 
  9    72 Latham, Alyssa      12 Charlotte HS        16-03.50   15-07.00      4.74m 
 11   715 Williams, Shantoy   10 Lely HS             16-02.00   15-06.00      4.72m 
 11   418 Jennings, Sierra    11 North Port H        15-08.50   15-06.00      4.72m 
 13   532 doyle, beau         -- Venice HS           14-10.50   15-02.00      4.62m 
 14    63 Williams, Camary    11 Cape Coral H        16-04.00   15-01.75      4.61m 
 15   391 Walbert, Alexis      9 Naples HS           14-02.00   15-00.00      4.57m 
 15   286 Latham, Alex        10 Lakewood Ran        14-10.00   15-00.00      4.57m 
 17   301 Casseus, Jordween   10 Lehigh HS           14-05.75   14-09.50      4.50m 
 18   778 Langaigne, Anika    12 Port Charlot        14-11.00   14-08.50      4.48m 
 19   697 Platt, Ashley       11 Lakewood Ran        15-07.00   14-07.50      4.45m 
 20   360 Gibbs, Safiyah      12 Mariner HS          13-02.00   14-05.75      4.41m 
 21   423 Pendegrass, Damia   12 North Port H        15-01.50   14-05.50      4.40m 
 22   248 Sainvilus, Marie    11 Immokalee HS        14-08.00   14-04.00      4.36m 
 23   367 O'Connor, Danyelle  12 Mariner HS          11-09.00   14-02.00      4.31m 
 24   377 Gabaud, Elizabeth    9 Naples HS           13-09.00   13-09.50      4.20m 
 24   273 Keller, Kayla       11 LaBelle HS          13-08.75   13-09.50      4.20m 
 26   223 Emmons, Alicia      12 Ida S. Baker        15-06.00   13-09.25      4.19m 
 27   175 Swett, Alyssa       -- Fort Myers H        14-02.00   13-08.25      4.17m 
 28   525 Mitchell, Latoya    12 South Fort M        14-06.50   13-05.00      4.08m 
 29   550 tyde, carsen        -- Venice HS           13-02.50   13-04.00      4.06m 
 30   471 Buchanan, Gyriah    11 Sarasota HS         13-06.00   13-03.50      4.05m 
 31   187 King, Seirra        -- Gateway Char        13-00.00   13-02.00      4.01m 
 32   399 King, Alexa         10 North Fort M        13-00.00   12-10.25      3.91m 
 33   216 Perri, Alexandra    11 Gulf Coast H        14-00.00   12-10.00      3.91m 
 34   332 DeLeon, Lauren      12 Lemon Bay HS        13-06.75   12-09.75      3.90m 
 35    47 Stager, Mary        10 Braden River                   12-07.50      3.84m 
 36   632 Crider, Ciera       10 Gateway Char        13-10.00   12-06.50      3.82m 
 37   510 Morrison, Shelby     9 Sarasota Riv        13-06.50   11-11.00      3.63m 
 37   194 Albanos, Jamie      -- Gulf Coast H        12-10.00   11-11.00      3.63m 
 39   302 Fuller, Ajaysia      9 Lehigh HS           12-01.00   11-08.50      3.56m 
 40   750 Maniscalco, Taylor   9 North Fort M        13-00.00   10-08.25      3.25m 
 41    93 Cobb, Dereisha      12 Cypress Lake                   10-08.00      3.25m 
 --    42 Lanier, Bridget     11 Braden River                         ND            
 --    18 Aviles, Tatiana     12 Booker HS           15-00.00         ND            
 --    16 Williams, Kemone    11 Barron Colli        13-05.00         ND            
 --    25 Polynice, Cherlind  12 Booker HS           16-03.00         ND            
 --   335 Fetzer, Anna        11 Lemon Bay HS        14-10.50         ND            
 --   178 Vannote, Vanessa    -- Fort Myers H        14-02.00         ND            
 --   237 Christopher, Desti   9 Immokalee HS        15-01.00         ND            
 --   278 Smith, Jessica      11 LaBelle HS                           ND            
 --   105 Smith, Courtni      -- Cypress Lake                         ND            
 --    61 Washington, KeWani  10 Cape Coral H        15-09.25         ND            
 --   125 Aalseth, Mahogany    9 East Lee Cou        15-00.00         ND            
 
Event 4  Girls Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   609 Denard, Charrie     12 Dunbar HS           36-05.00   36-04.00     11.07m  10   
  2   451 Chase, Arielle      11 Port Charlot        33-08.00   35-03.00     10.74m   8   
  3   714 St  Jean, Liciane   12 Lely HS             34-03.00   34-01.00     10.38m   6   
  4   643 Walker, Aliyah      12 Gulf Coast H        32-10.50   32-09.50      9.99m   5   
  5   222 Elliott, Monique    11 Ida S. Baker        34-07.25   32-08.00      9.95m   4   
  6   492 Williams, Mariah    12 Sarasota HS         32-00.00   32-02.50      9.81m   3   
  7   715 Williams, Shantoy   10 Lely HS             33-11.00   32-02.00      9.80m   2   
  8   618 Teague, Jasmine     12 Dunbar HS           33-05.75   32-00.00      9.75m   1   
  9   377 Gabaud, Elizabeth    9 Naples HS           31-11.50   31-08.00      9.65m 
 10   554 Denti, Katie        11 Barron Colli        30-02.00   31-02.00      9.49m 
 11   501 Hinson, Elise       12 Sarasota Riv        33-09.00   30-09.50      9.38m 
 12   424 ruiz, pearl         11 North Port H        27-08.50   30-05.50      9.28m 
 13   783 Bermudez, Nairobi   10 Port Charlot        30-10.00   29-09.50      9.08m 
 14   809 Falco, Gabrielle    10 Sarasota Riv        30-01.00   29-05.50      8.97m 
 15   677 Charles, Francia     9 Immokalee HS        27-04.00   29-04.00      8.94m 
 16   390 Swanson, Margeret   12 Naples HS           31-01.75   29-01.00      8.86m 
 16   727 Burchers, Laura     11 Mariner HS                     29-01.00      8.86m 
 18   209 Heller-Spencer, Ka  11 Gulf Coast H        28-05.00   29-00.50      8.85m 
 18   128 Jean-Louis, Molikk  11 East Lee Cou                   29-00.50      8.85m 
 20   284 Jackson, Rheya       9 Lakewood Ran        31-00.00   29-00.00      8.83m 
 20     2 Davis, Jakia         9 Barron Colli        28-07.00   29-00.00      8.83m 
 20   412 Banks, Jasmine       9 North Port H        30-04.50   29-00.00      8.83m 
 23   550 tyde, carsen        -- Venice HS           27-09.00   28-01.00      8.55m 
 23   159 Fabian, Katelyn     11 Fort Myers H                   28-01.00      8.55m 
 25   335 Fetzer, Anna        11 Lemon Bay HS        29-08.50   27-10.50      8.49m 
 26   632 Crider, Ciera       10 Gateway Char        29-05.25   27-10.00      8.48m 
 27   636 Scott, Braeleen     10 Gateway Char        28-07.25   27-09.50      8.47m 
 28   298 Wolfe, Megan         9 Lakewood Ran        28-00.00   27-08.50      8.44m 
 29   105 Smith, Courtni      -- Cypress Lake                   27-06.50      8.39m 
 --   483 Lee, Ajiane         10 Sarasota HS         27-10.00         ND            
 --   169 Murphy, Morgan      12 Fort Myers H        27-09.25         ND            
 --   130 Moore, Jestephany   11 East Lee Cou        27-00.50         ND            
 --   545 ream, kori          -- Venice HS                            ND            
 --    37 Hardy, Raven         9 Braden River                         ND            
 --    90 Brown, Shante       10 Cypress Lake                         ND            
 --    46 Parker, Dasia        9 Braden River                         ND            
 --   310 Young, Takia        10 Lehigh HS           20-02.00         ND            
 --   393 Brooks, Anna         9 North Fort M        26-00.00         ND            
 --   351 Bostic, Paige       12 Mariner HS                           ND            
 --   331 Chabot, Madison     10 Lemon Bay HS        27-10.00         ND            
 --   279 Taylor, Jordan      11 LaBelle HS          23-03.00         ND            
 --   252 Simeon, Duenny      10 Immokalee HS        27-00.00         ND            
 --   408 Stramel, Lindsay     9 North Fort M        26-00.00         ND            
 
Event 5  Girls Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1    67 D'Alessandro, Jenn  10 Charlotte HS          109-08     120-01     36.60m  10   
  2   519 Sladick, Hana       12 Seacrest Cou          127-06     113-00     34.44m   8   
  3   123 Williams, Johnette  11 Dunbar HS             116-02     107-00     32.61m   6   
  4   507 Merrick, Kehtura    11 Sarasota Riv          119-01     106-04     32.41m   5   
  5   515 Setliff, Jordan     11 Sarasota Riv          104-01     102-02     31.14m   4   
  6   443 Starret, Patty      12 Palmetto Rid        89-07.50     100-06     30.63m   3   
  7    87 Paul, Stephanie      8 Community Sc           95-00     100-05     30.60m   2   
  8   263 Watson, Kiera       12 Island Coast           86-09     100-01     30.50m   1   
  9    76 Moore, Jensen       11 Charlotte HS          105-08      98-00     29.87m 
 10   540 leone, elizabeth    10 Venice HS             107-00      97-00     29.56m 
 11   148 Alexander, Lauren   11 Fort Myers H           91-08      95-01     28.98m 
 12   410 Young, Helynn       11 North Fort M           80-00      92-11     28.32m 
 13   131 Rodriguez, Maria    10 East Lee Cou           88-11      90-07     27.60m 
 14   350 Bell, Mallory       11 Mariner HS             86-04      89-07     27.30m 
 15    94 Dusenberry, Megan   10 Cypress Lake           78-01      87-10     26.77m 
 16   203 Forbis, Olivia      10 Gulf Coast H        83-05.50      86-02     26.26m 
 17   374 Cady, Raelyn         9 Naples HS              75-01      84-01     25.62m 
 18   110 Bouie, Sabrina      11 Dunbar HS              79-09      83-08     25.50m 
 19    45 Mitchell, Kiki      11 Braden River           75-03      79-06     24.23m 
 20   206 Geesner, Emily      12 Gulf Coast H        91-01.50      79-05     24.20m 
 21   392 Williams, Zacquesi   9 Naples HS              77-00      78-07     23.95m 
 22   226 Irvin, Victoria     12 Ida S. Baker           84-02      78-06     23.92m 
 23     6 Milarcik, Andrea    10 Barron Colli           71-00      77-03     23.54m 
 24   223 Emmons, Alicia      12 Ida S. Baker           91-00      76-08     23.36m 
 25   453 Clayton, Cameo      11 Port Charlot           83-02      76-05     23.29m 
 26   262 Taylor, Brittany    -- Island Coast           78-06      76-03     23.24m 
 27    39 Jaco, Madison       10 Braden River           70-00      75-10     23.11m 
 28   250 Senatus, Angela      9 Immokalee HS           80-05      75-03     22.93m 
 --     7 Paisan, Tessa       10 Barron Colli           39-00         ND            
 --   539 Kimson, Kathryn     12 Venice HS              78-00         ND            
 --   442 Sanvil, Ednise      12 Palmetto Rid                         ND            
 --   440 Sainvil, Ednise     12 Palmetto Rid        68-06.50         ND            
 --    27 Williams, Jeanette  11 Booker HS              80-00         ND            
 --   486 Olson, Madison      10 Sarasota HS            68-03         ND            
 --   518 Hurtado, Sarah      12 Seacrest Cou          113-09         ND            
 --   490 Stevens, Sara       10 Sarasota HS            61-03         ND            
 --   524 McNeill, Alexis     12 South Fort M           53-00         ND            
 --   464 Raisch, Kirstin     -- Port Charlot           71-10         ND            
 --   193 Vasquez, Joanna      9 Gateway Char           48-00         ND            
 --   268 Cruz, Tania         11 LaBelle HS             60-06         ND            
 --   188 Krouser, Nikohl     12 Gateway Char                         ND            
 --   294 Roberts, Tracy      10 Lakewood Ran           60-00         ND            
 --   269 Donaldson, Trisha   11 LaBelle HS          46-08.50         ND            
 --    62 Weinberger, Kelsey  10 Cape Coral H                         ND            
 --    60 Walker, Ashley      11 Cape Coral H                         ND            
 --   171 Quinones, Basilia   -- Fort Myers H           72-02         ND            
 --   134 Soto, Cecilia       -- East Lee Cou           48-00         ND            
 --   357 Danley, Tiffany     12 Mariner HS             83-05         ND            
 --   408 Stramel, Lindsay     9 North Fort M           70-00         ND            
 --   325 Senatus, Rebecca     9 Lely HS                59-08         ND            
 --   417 Harris, Brooke      11 North Port H           70-09         ND            
 --   413 Carey, Sharon       10 North Port H           71-09         ND            
 --   295 Shine, Morgan       10 Lakewood Ran           70-00         ND            
 --   305 Kendall, Talia      11 Lehigh HS              18-03         ND            
 --   324 Racine, Christmie    9 Lely HS                65-09         ND            
 --    19 Browning, Breann    12 Booker HS             112-06       FOUL            
 --   251 Senatus, Maliya     11 Immokalee HS           86-00       FOUL            
 
Event 6  Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   487 Patterson, Reshaun  12 Sarasota HS         39-01.00   41-05.50     12.63m  10   
  2   123 Williams, Johnette  11 Dunbar HS           40-01.50   41-03.50     12.58m   8   
  3   410 Young, Helynn       11 North Fort M        37-07.00   36-02.00     11.02m   6   
  4   131 Rodriguez, Maria    10 East Lee Cou        35-06.00   36-02.00     11.02m   5   
  5   443 Starret, Patty      12 Palmetto Rid        36-09.75   35-08.00     10.87m   4   
  6   519 Sladick, Hana       12 Seacrest Cou        36-02.50   35-04.00     10.76m   3   
  7   110 Bouie, Sabrina      11 Dunbar HS           35-07.00   34-08.00     10.56m   2   
  8   440 Sainvil, Ednise     12 Palmetto Rid        35-10.00   33-11.00     10.33m   1   
  9    19 Browning, Breann    12 Booker HS           33-05.75   33-05.00     10.18m 
  9   173 Rodriquez, Angeliq  12 Fort Myers H        35-07.50   33-05.00     10.18m 
 11    35 Gray, Kayla         -- Braden River                   33-03.50     10.14m 
 12   203 Forbis, Olivia      10 Gulf Coast H        32-10.00   32-07.00      9.93m 
 13   501 Hinson, Elise       12 Sarasota Riv        34-07.00   32-06.00      9.90m 
 14   515 Setliff, Jordan     11 Sarasota Riv        34-01.00   32-02.00      9.80m 
 15   540 leone, elizabeth    10 Venice HS           32-03.00   31-08.00      9.65m 
 16   413 Carey, Sharon       10 North Port H        29-06.50   31-07.50      9.63m 
 17   392 Williams, Zacquesi   9 Naples HS           31-04.00   31-02.00      9.49m 
 18   453 Clayton, Cameo      11 Port Charlot        31-10.00   30-03.00      9.22m 
 19   374 Cady, Raelyn         9 Naples HS           29-01.00   29-11.00      9.11m 
 20    94 Dusenberry, Megan   10 Cypress Lake        31-02.00   29-07.00      9.01m 
 21   462 Merkenson, Daijah   11 Port Charlot        28-10.50   29-04.00      8.94m 
 22   164 Lentz, Jessica      -- Fort Myers H        31-09.00   28-10.00      8.78m 
 22    79 Ross, Brittany      11 Charlotte HS        28-11.00   28-10.00      8.78m 
 22   202 Dominguez, Erica    12 Gulf Coast H        30-05.00   28-10.00      8.78m 
 25    87 Paul, Stephanie      8 Community Sc        28-07.00   28-09.00      8.76m 
 26    74 Mcbean, Simone      10 Charlotte HS        28-05.50   28-06.50      8.69m 
 27   251 Senatus, Maliya     11 Immokalee HS        29-05.00   28-06.00      8.68m 
 28    39 Jaco, Madison       10 Braden River        26-11.00   28-02.50      8.59m 
 29   350 Bell, Mallory       11 Mariner HS          27-08.00   27-07.00      8.40m 
 30   486 Olson, Madison      10 Sarasota HS         28-02.00   27-05.00      8.35m 
 31   412 Banks, Jasmine       9 North Port H        29-01.00   27-04.50      8.34m 
 32   524 McNeill, Alexis     12 South Fort M        25-06.00   27-04.00      8.33m 
 33     2 Davis, Jakia         9 Barron Colli        24-00.00   26-10.00      8.17m 
 34     6 Milarcik, Andrea    10 Barron Colli        26-11.00   26-05.00      8.05m 
 35   242 Lasane, Shannen     11 Immokalee HS        25-04.00   25-09.00      7.84m 
 36   325 Senatus, Rebecca     9 Lely HS             25-06.50   25-08.50      7.83m 
 37   268 Cruz, Tania         11 LaBelle HS          23-10.00   25-04.50      7.73m 
 38   518 Hurtado, Sarah      12 Seacrest Cou        32-01.00   24-07.00      7.49m 
 39   294 Roberts, Tracy      10 Lakewood Ran        25-04.00   24-05.00      7.44m 
 40   258 Heavlin, Kayla      -- Island Coast        28-08.00   24-02.00      7.36m 
 41   261 Kent, Victoria      -- Island Coast        23-03.00   24-01.50      7.35m 
 42   324 Racine, Christmie    9 Lely HS             26-06.00   24-00.00      7.31m 
 43   345 Peacock, Carlie     10 Lemon Bay HS        26-10.50   23-10.00      7.26m 
 44   188 Krouser, Nikohl     12 Gateway Char        24-04.00   22-11.00      6.98m 
 45   295 Shine, Morgan       10 Lakewood Ran        24-02.00   21-08.00      6.60m 
 46   269 Donaldson, Trisha   11 LaBelle HS                     20-05.00      6.22m 
 47   539 Kimson, Kathryn     12 Venice HS           20-06.00   20-04.00      6.19m 
 48   134 Soto, Cecilia       -- East Lee Cou        20-08.00   19-02.00      5.84m 
 49    62 Weinberger, Kelsey  10 Cape Coral H        19-06.00   18-05.00      5.61m 
 50   193 Vasquez, Joanna      9 Gateway Char        20-00.00   13-11.00      4.24m 
 --   553 Rausin, Arielle     12 North Fort M        13-08.50         ND            
 --    27 Williams, Jeanette  11 Booker HS           28-00.00         ND            
 --   305 Kendall, Talia      11 Lehigh HS           14-05.00         ND            
 --   347 Reid, Kayla         10 Lemon Bay HS        30-01.00         ND            
 --   442 Sanvil, Ednise      12 Palmetto Rid        33-00.50         ND            
 --   357 Danley, Tiffany     12 Mariner HS          18-11.00         ND            
 --   407 Ruiz-Lopez, Sasha   12 North Fort M        30-00.00         ND            
 
Event 14  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Estero HS  'A'                                   10:07.88    9:38.59   10   
     1) 626 Smith, Kacy 11              2) 627 Solis, Katy   G 11         
     3) 628 Jenkins, Bethany 10         4) 139 Cline, Alexa 10            
  2 Lakewood Ranch HS  'A'                            9:22.66    9:42.64    8   
     1) 691 Higgins, Mariah 10          2) 692 McDermott, Devin 12        
     3) 693 Zarrella, Kristin 11        4) 694 Ortiz, Olivia 11           
  3 Gulf Coast HS  'A'                               10:33.70   10:02.71    6   
     1) 648 Fowski, Alicia 12           2) 649 Speach, Kathryn 12         
     3) 650 Barlow, Caroline 10         4) 210 Heller-Spencer, Kia 12     
  4 Fort Myers HS  'A'                               10:07.27   10:02.72    5   
  5 Naples HS  'A'                                   10:19.27   10:09.59    4   
     1) 739 Klopf, Hannah 11            2) 371 Avery, Danielle 11         
     3) 741 Novak, Kaitlyn 9            4) 742 Rutila, Rebecca 9          
  6 North Fort Myers HS  'A'                         10:25.00   10:25.07    3   
     1) 753 Humbert, Chelsea 12         2) 754 Hall, Ciara 10             
     3) 755 Obando, Brianna 11          4) 756 Mittl, Kristin 9           
  7 Sarasota Riverview HS  'A'                       10:20.28   10:28.20    2   
     1) 804 Miller, Sarah 12            2) 805 Lewis, Patricia 11         
     3) 806 Barbic, Emily 10            4) 807 Lonas, Jessica 9           
  8 Lely HS  'A'                                     10:27.06   10:37.31    1   
     1) 706 Vasquez, Jennifer 11        2) 707 Dorcelie, Darvelyn 10      
     3) 708 Fetzer, Taylor 9            4) 709 Thorstenson, Christy 9     
  9 Lemon Bay HS  'A'                                10:35.44   10:43.32  
     1) 717 DiGiacomo, Lauren 12        2) 724 Vieta, Maggie 10           
     3) 718 Mis, Nicole --              4) 719 Ogilvie, Sydni 10          
 10 Venice HS  'A'                                   11:15.19   10:48.75  
     1) 822 francis, piper 10           2) 823 sullivan, Micaela 9        
     3) 824 mccrutcheon, taylor 11      4) 530 boyd, madison --           
 11 Ida S. Baker HS  'A'                             11:00.00   10:51.75  
     1) 655 Herrera, Brittney 12        2) 656 Munson, Leandra 12         
     3) 657 Cicoria, Rebecca 10         4) 234 Vanhoose, Alexandra 10     
 12 Cypress Lake HS  'A'                             11:00.00   10:59.69  
     1) 597 Scott, Emily 12             2) 598 Church, Ruby 11            
     3) 599 Paulsen, Brooke 11          4) 600 Manning, Chelsea 11        
 13 Charlotte HS  'A'                                10:46.02   11:00.86  
     1) 593 Roughton, Jordan 11         2) 594 Young, Danielle 10         
     3) 595 Vartiainen, Christine 10    4) 596 Vartiainen, Victoria 10    
 14 North Port HS  'A'                               11:26.47   11:10.32  
     1) 761 Straughan, Ashlynn 12       2) 762 Schelm, Jamie 11           
     3) 763 Smotryski, Danya 12         4) 764 Krug, keke 10              
 15 Port Charlotte HS  'A'                           11:13.43   11:11.54  
     1) 782 Childers, Nicole 12         2) 783 Bermudez, Nairobi 10       
     3) 784 Needham, Brandi 10          4) 467 Samuel, Tshana 11          
 16 LaBelle HS  'A'                                             11:12.08  
     1) 266 Alexander, Ati 12           2) 280 Walls, Brooklin 11         
     3) 687 Rodriguez, Diana 11         4) 688 Ruiz, Socorro 12           
 17 Immokalee HS  'A'                                12:00.22   12:00.96  
     1) 665 Ramirez, Marlene 11         2) 666 Munoz, Anita 10            
     3) 667 Francois, Regine 9          4) 668 Moreau, Caelle 9           
 18 Mariner HS  'A'                                             12:16.91  
     1) 725 DiRoma, Emily 12            2) 726 Alimonti, Kelly 12         
     3) 727 Burchers, Laura 11          4) 728 Alimonti, Kelley 12        
 19 Gateway Charter HS  'A'                          11:22.93   12:35.34  
     1) 636 Scott, Braeleen 10          2) 637 Badillo, Ivonne --         
     3) 638 Celestin, Karen 10          4) 639 Mateo, Carla --            
 20 Dunbar HS  'A'                                   13:02.84   12:56.36  
     1) 613 Biassou, Tamisha 11         2) 614 Alabre, Gharenn 9          
     3) 615 Boneta, Melissa --          4) 616 Moistner, Heather 11       
 21 Braden River HS  'A'                                        13:49.45  
     1) 571 Cullen, Alexis 11           2) 572 Roosa, Brittany 10         
     3) 573 Compton, Chenelle 11        4) 574 Weiss, Sarah 9             
 
Event 10  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   770 Montalvo, Jessica   12 Palmetto Rid           16.28      16.08q  5 
  2   618 Teague, Jasmine     12 Dunbar HS                         16.88q  7 
  3   771 Santiago, Alexis    10 Palmetto Rid           15.98      16.94q  4 
  4   423 Pendegrass, Damia   12 North Port H           15.50      17.08q  2 
  5   778 Langaigne, Anika    12 Port Charlot           16.91      17.10q  7 
  6   591 Conde, Abigail      12 Charlotte HS           15.19      17.34q  1 
  7   809 Falco, Gabrielle    10 Sarasota Riv           18.20      17.35q  1 
  8   555 Roorda, Summer      10 Barron Colli           17.58      17.50q  6 
  9   113 Daniels, Jennell    11 Dunbar HS              19.08      17.62   8 
 10   498 Falco, Talia        -- Sarasota Riv           18.27      17.77   1 
 11   714 St  Jean, Liciane   12 Lely HS                17.22      18.33   8 
 12   781 Maslanka, Emily     -- Port Charlot           18.81      18.41   5 
 13   659 Nordquist, Kali     12 Ida S. Baker           18.00      18.48   3 
 14    75 Moenning, Anne      12 Charlotte HS           17.80      18.63   5 
 15   653 Stiehl, Tori        10 Gulf Coast H           18.75      18.72   4 
 16   617 Parson, Sharicka    12 Dunbar HS              17.46      18.73   7 
 17   152 Burnette, Bria      -- Fort Myers H           19.22      18.96   4 
 17   552 zapf, emily         10 Venice HS              18.14      18.96   2 
 19   426 Silien, Eluvia      12 North Port H           19.62      18.99   2 
 20     1 Barrera, Laura      11 Barron Colli           19.65      19.03   1 
 21    70 Knapp, Chantoya     10 Charlotte HS           18.94      19.13   7 
 22   737 Mcguire-hauter, Ju  11 Mariner HS             19.19      19.32   7 
 23   135 Tarin, Shedly       -- East Lee Cou                      19.41   8 
 24   351 Bostic, Paige       12 Mariner HS             18.90      19.45   6 
 25   301 Casseus, Jordween   10 Lehigh HS              18.64      19.47   2 
 26   812 Gobourne, Chelsea   12 Sarasota Riv           16.87      19.54   6 
 27   153 Chambers, Tamara    10 Fort Myers H           19.21      19.62   6 
 28    45 Mitchell, Kiki      11 Braden River                      20.01   5 
 29   106 Stone, Katelyn      11 Cypress Lake                      20.03   3 
 30   472 Campbell, Rebecca   12 Sarasota HS            19.34      20.11   3 
 31    97 Maxi, Fritzlene     10 Cypress Lake                      20.24   4 
 32   163 Goldsmith, Hunter   -- Fort Myers H           20.95      20.39   6 
 33   136 Taylor, Peta-Gay    -- East Lee Cou                      20.41   7 
 34   583 Smart, Danae        12 Cape Coral H           17.00      20.49   8 
 34   448 Abalone, Anita      -- Port Charlot           20.20      20.49   6 
 36   365 Mcglade, Katelyn    11 Mariner HS             19.22      20.55   5 
 37   558 Rolquin, Christina   9 Barron Colli           19.74      20.58   1 
 38   227 Jones, Katherine     9 Ida S. Baker           19.00      20.71   8 
 39   388 Riddle, Alexis       9 Naples HS              20.68      20.79   8 
 40   204 Forbis, Summer      12 Gulf Coast H           20.33      20.81   7 
 41    47 Stager, Mary        10 Braden River           20.01      20.85   4 
 42   476 Flynn, Molly        11 Sarasota HS            20.93      21.02   7 
 43   751 Mittl, Alissa       12 North Fort M           21.93      21.12   4 
 44   340 Layne, Tia          11 Lemon Bay HS           19.91      21.33   3 
 45   320 Milien, Marie       10 Lely HS                19.75      21.48   2 
 46   207 Gonder, Lauren      -- Gulf Coast H           22.84      21.73   2 
 47   243 Luoissant, Barbara  11 Immokalee HS           22.15      21.86   3 
 48   378 Glenn, Kaylynn      11 Naples HS              20.46      22.14   8 
 49   677 Charles, Francia     9 Immokalee HS           23.45      22.33   1 
 50   131 Rodriguez, Maria    10 East Lee Cou                      25.94   8 
 --   473 Chang, Nicole       12 Sarasota HS            15.63         FS   3 
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1   322 Nicolas, Lisa       12 Lely HS                12.50      12.62q  3 
  2   380 Guerra, Victoria     9 Naples HS              12.80      12.83q  6 
  3   222 Elliott, Monique    11 Ida S. Baker           13.01      12.85q  9 
  4    54 Brice, Daniaria     11 Cape Coral H           13.02      12.97q 10 
  5   492 Williams, Mariah    12 Sarasota HS            12.51      13.02q  4 
  6    78 Quinn, Amber        11 Charlotte HS           12.40      13.05q  2 
  7   480 Higdon, Jameria     11 Sarasota HS            12.34      13.08q  1 
  8   522 Grayson, Mirracle   11 South Fort M           12.90      13.15q  8 
  9   423 Pendegrass, Damia   12 North Port H           13.15      13.26   9 
 10   117 Jones, Ta'Quoya     10 Dunbar HS              12.76      13.29   5 
 11    10 Rathka, Taylor      11 Barron Colli           13.35      13.31   4 
 12    61 Washington, KeWani  10 Cape Coral H           13.12      13.35  11 
 13   534 flynn, maggie       10 Venice HS              13.22      13.36   5 
 13    35 Gray, Kayla         -- Braden River           15.44      13.36   2 
 15   303 Glover, Jade        12 Lehigh HS              13.17      13.39   6 
 16   330 Wilson, Kayleen      9 Lely HS                13.25      13.41   3 
 17   302 Fuller, Ajaysia      9 Lehigh HS              13.70      13.46   9 
 18   461 Mathis, Kate        12 Port Charlot           13.16      13.48   7 
 18   283 Gordon, Tyler        9 Lakewood Ran           13.30      13.48   2 
 20   471 Buchanan, Gyriah    11 Sarasota HS            13.28      13.52   2 
 21   360 Gibbs, Safiyah      12 Mariner HS             12.85      13.53   7 
 22   532 doyle, beau         -- Venice HS                         13.55   9 
 23   451 Chase, Arielle      11 Port Charlot           13.62      13.56  11 
 24   122 Willaims, Patoria   10 Dunbar HS              13.12      13.56  11 
 25   273 Keller, Kayla       11 LaBelle HS             13.47      13.59   9 
 26   176 Thomas, Alicia      11 Fort Myers H           13.42      13.62   6 
 27    16 Williams, Kemone    11 Barron Colli           13.85      13.64   4 
 28   230 Ortiz, Katherine    12 Ida S. Baker           13.74      13.66   8 
 29   525 Mitchell, Latoya    12 South Fort M           13.45      13.72   8 
 29   217 Soots, Sadie        12 Gulf Coast H           13.38      13.72   5 
 29   344 Orlick, Brittany    12 Lemon Bay HS           13.31      13.72   3 
 32   247 Romelus, Lyneccee    9 Immokalee HS           13.30      13.75   1 
 32   149 Altenor, Sylvia     -- Fort Myers H           14.03      13.75   3 
 34   126 Armstrong, Kenya     9 East Lee Cou           13.88      13.81   3 
 35   444 Sullivan, Joliss    11 Palmetto Rid           13.68      13.85  10 
 36   237 Christopher, Desti   9 Immokalee HS           13.24      13.85   4 
 37   256 Evans, TaShante     12 Island Coast           13.15      13.89  10 
 38   319 Jones, Aaren         9 Lely HS                13.45      13.89   7 
 39   421 LaRoche, Judley     10 North Port H           14.36      13.92   6 
 40   199 Daugherty, Hannah   10 Gulf Coast H           13.81      13.96   6 
 41   527 Singleton, Chontel  10 South Fort M           13.84      14.02   5 
 42   517 Wilson, Shamyra     -- Sarasota Riv           13.64      14.04  11 
 43    36 Hampton, Cynthia     9 Braden River                      14.10  10 
 44   536 francois, lexie     -- Venice HS              13.94      14.16   1 
 45   405 Onorato, Cheleste   10 North Fort M           14.20      14.22  11 
 46   208 Haas, Carliegh      -- Gulf Coast H           14.27      14.23   8 
 47    22 Green, Moesha        9 Booker HS              14.00      14.28   1 
 47    85 Weitzel, Gabrielle  10 Charlotte HS           14.01      14.28   2 
 49    56 Graham, Cour'taisi   9 Cape Coral H                      14.34   9 
 50   156 Degraff, Izabelle   11 Fort Myers H           14.12      14.35   7 
 51   510 Morrison, Shelby     9 Sarasota Riv           14.17      14.36  10 
 52   418 Jennings, Sierra    11 North Port H           13.16      14.40   8 
 52   456 Green, Natalie      12 Port Charlot           14.05      14.40   5 
 54   334 DoValle, Daniella   10 Lemon Bay HS           14.40      14.41   5 
 55   189 Lins, Poliane        9 Gateway Char           14.27      14.44   9 
 56   361 Glidden, Victoria    9 Mariner HS             14.16      14.45   9 
 57   368 Sands, Victoria      9 Mariner HS             14.20      14.45  11 
 58    21 Davis, Krystal      11 Booker HS              13.50      14.50  10 
 59   432 delaney, Desiree    10 Palmetto Rid                      14.64  11 
 60   339 Hirschy, Kayla      10 Lemon Bay HS           14.33      14.66   7 
 61   297 Washington, Yahara   9 Lakewood Ran           13.80      14.67   7 
 61   446 Wallace, Daisha     10 Palmetto Rid                      14.67   8 
 63   100 Roberts, Ciash'a    12 Cypress Lake                      14.78  11 
 64   179 Aguste, Marvia       9 Gateway Char           14.53      14.79   2 
 65   399 King, Alexa         10 North Fort M           14.47      14.86   4 
 66   496 DaSilva, Rachael    10 Sarasota Riv           14.05      15.01   4 
 67     8 Picard, Adela        9 Barron Colli           15.52      15.05   3 
 68   105 Smith, Courtni      -- Cypress Lake                      15.06   4 
 69   387 Palermo, Alexand    12 Naples HS              14.10      15.14   6 
 70   125 Aalseth, Mahogany    9 East Lee Cou           13.91      15.32   2 
 71   274 Mourfield, Erika    10 LaBelle HS                        15.45   8 
 72   390 Swanson, Margeret   12 Naples HS              14.24      15.48  10 
 73   267 Castellanos, Glend  12 LaBelle HS                        15.76   7 
 74   304 Harris, Jo'Shara     9 Lehigh HS              14.60      16.74   1 
 
Event 9  Girls 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1   506 Loss, Hannah        11 Sarasota Riv         1:00.24    1:00.66q  2 
  2    54 Brice, Daniaria     11 Cape Coral H         1:00.54    1:01.07q  3 
  3    63 Williams, Camary    11 Cape Coral H         1:00.60    1:01.76q  4 
  4   418 Jennings, Sierra    11 North Port H         1:01.25    1:01.89q  6 
  5   371 Avery, Danielle     11 Naples HS            1:02.23    1:03.08q 10 
  6   157 Edwards, Emily      10 Fort Myers H         1:01.88    1:03.36q  9 
  7   313 Desir, Donalda      10 Lely HS              1:01.47    1:03.42q  8 
  8   317 Hanscom, Lauren      9 Lely HS              1:01.30    1:03.55q  7 
  9   531 Canas, Iris         12 Venice HS            1:04.49    1:03.61   3 
 10   111 Byrd, Raasmi         9 Dunbar HS                       1:03.74   9 
 11   263 Watson, Kiera       12 Island Coast         1:03.82    1:04.22   4 
 12   437 Louisma, Judith     12 Palmetto Rid         1:08.00    1:04.41   8 
 13    82 Toms, Maggie        12 Charlotte HS         1:02.61    1:04.54  11 
 14   512 Powell, Charissa    11 Sarasota Riv         1:02.50    1:04.99  11 
 15   311 Charelus, Johann     9 Lely HS              1:02.98    1:05.03   9 
 16   296 Super, Carolyn      10 Lakewood Ran         1:05.73    1:05.07   4 
 17   523 Leon, Araceli       10 South Fort M         1:03.00    1:05.07   8 
 18    93 Cobb, Dereisha      12 Cypress Lake         1:04.81    1:05.99   1 
 19     2 Davis, Jakia         9 Barron Colli                    1:06.03   9 
 20   249 Sanon, Diana        12 Immokalee HS         1:07.75    1:06.15  10 
 21   361 Glidden, Victoria    9 Mariner HS           1:15.00    1:06.26   4 
 22   391 Walbert, Alexis      9 Naples HS            1:04.98    1:06.58   1 
 23   175 Swett, Alyssa       -- Fort Myers H         1:02.90    1:06.81  10 
 24   161 Gear, Anna          11 Fort Myers H         1:05.50    1:06.94   3 
 25   484 Martin, Ashiley     12 Sarasota HS          1:09.05    1:07.23   5 
 26   436 Long, Penny         12 Palmetto Rid         1:09.00    1:07.25   2 
 27   457 Jean-Jacques, Peyt  10 Port Charlot         1:07.34    1:07.59  11 
 28   278 Smith, Jessica      11 LaBelle HS           1:11.18    1:07.97   6 
 29   259 Hicks, Shelby       -- Island Coast         1:06.76    1:08.16  10 
 30   234 Vanhoose, Alexandr  10 Ida S. Baker         1:06.77    1:08.26  11 
 31   147 Valencia, Antonell   9 Estero HS            1:09.31    1:08.47   6 
 32   280 Walls, Brooklin     11 LaBelle HS           1:09.76    1:08.55   8 
 33   264 Williams, Joycelyn  12 Island Coast         1:01.00    1:08.61   5 
 34   139 Cline, Alexa        10 Estero HS            1:11.28    1:08.67   5 
 35   226 Irvin, Victoria     12 Ida S. Baker         1:08.67    1:08.76   1 
 36    66 Crane, Caren         9 Charlotte HS         1:08.13    1:08.86   5 
 37   187 King, Seirra        -- Gateway Char         1:08.36    1:08.93   3 
 38   416 furtono, shayla     11 North Port H         1:11.51    1:09.23   4 
 39   459 Lindsey, Caitlin    12 Port Charlot         1:08.20    1:09.26   4 
 40   546 skapyak, amber      -- Venice HS            1:08.00    1:09.46   6 
 41   197 Coleman, Kadijah    11 Gulf Coast H         1:03.49    1:09.57   6 
 42   528 Stevens, Raina      12 South Fort M         1:07.88    1:09.60   9 
 43   210 Heller-Spencer, Ki  12 Gulf Coast H         1:05.00    1:10.09   2 
 44     4 Dewitte, Lisa        9 Barron Colli         1:10.80    1:10.24  10 
 45   469 Sosa, Silvia        12 Port Charlot         1:10.90    1:10.26   9 
 46   367 O'Connor, Danyelle  12 Mariner HS           1:12.32    1:10.56   3 
 47    88 Anderson, Sabrina    9 Cypress Lake         1:14.45    1:10.78   2 
 48   211 Jagodzinski, Jacki   9 Gulf Coast H         1:09.77    1:10.91   9 
 49   419 Joseph, Shanice     11 North Port H         1:10.92    1:11.22   8 
 50   530 boyd, madison       -- Venice HS            1:06.00    1:11.57   7 
 51   287 Mathews, Kayla      10 Lakewood Ran         1:09.50    1:11.65   7 
 52   336 Giuliano, Sarah      9 Lemon Bay HS         1:12.39    1:12.32   2 
 53    31 Cress, Spirit        9 Braden River                    1:14.25  11 
 54     5 Grimes, Emily       10 Barron Colli                    1:14.94  10 
 55   348 Rodriguez, Marisab   9 Lemon Bay HS         1:10.00    1:14.96  11 
 56   133 Sanchez, Linda      11 East Lee Cou         1:10.00    1:15.08  11 
 57   281 Baker, Rebekah      12 Lakewood Ran         1:09.90    1:15.32  10 
 58   241 Joseph, Sherby      12 Immokalee HS         1:06.50    1:15.99   9 
 59    18 Aviles, Tatiana     12 Booker HS            1:09.00    1:16.51   4 
 60    53 Bernardi, Caitlyn   10 Cape Coral H         1:17.01    1:16.93   5 
 61    98 Nauss, Tyler        11 Cypress Lake                    1:17.52  10 
 62   307 Thomas, Tamara       9 Lehigh HS            1:39.60    1:20.00   7 
 63    44 Midget, Julia        9 Braden River                    1:21.74   8 
 64   395 Dutcher, Makenzie   10 North Fort M         1:15.00    1:22.40   3 
 65    28 Choute, Shirlay      9 Braden River                    1:22.78  11 
 66   308 Vilier, Vallerie    11 Lehigh HS            1:45.30    1:24.14   8 
 
Event 11  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1   770 Montalvo, Jessica   12 Palmetto Rid           45.60      46.21q  1 
  2   745 Johnson, Rebecca     9 Naples HS              53.76      49.44q  6 
  3   659 Nordquist, Kali     12 Ida S. Baker           50.00      49.89q  8 
  4   778 Langaigne, Anika    12 Port Charlot           49.57      50.95q  8 
  5   583 Smart, Danae        12 Cape Coral H           48.50      51.24q  5 
  6   771 Santiago, Alexis    10 Palmetto Rid           48.37      51.37q  4 
  7   697 Platt, Ashley       11 Lakewood Ran           51.03      51.54q  6 
  8   153 Chambers, Tamara    10 Fort Myers H           51.18      51.96q  4 
  9   653 Stiehl, Tori        10 Gulf Coast H           51.37      52.18   1 
 10    75 Moenning, Anne      12 Charlotte HS           51.17      52.20   5 
 11   812 Gobourne, Chelsea   12 Sarasota Riv           51.61      52.28   3 
 12   599 Paulsen, Brooke     11 Cypress Lake                      52.44   4 
 13   715 Williams, Shantoy   10 Lely HS                52.75      52.56   7 
 14   450 Bostic, Mika        12 Port Charlot           54.72      52.78   1 
 15   558 Rolquin, Christina   9 Barron Colli           55.69      52.85   4 
 16   555 Roorda, Summer      10 Barron Colli           54.43      52.87   4 
 17   617 Parson, Sharicka    12 Dunbar HS              47.75      52.91   2 
 18   405 Onorato, Cheleste   10 North Fort M           53.00      52.97   8 
 19    42 Lanier, Bridget     11 Braden River           50.28      53.09   7 
 20   255 Ellis, Leanne        9 Island Coast           52.30      53.16   5 
 21    73 Lowe, Magen         10 Charlotte HS           53.12      53.19   7 
 22   618 Teague, Jasmine     12 Dunbar HS              51.23      53.25   2 
 23   124 Williams, Shekira   11 Dunbar HS              54.66      53.98   2 
 24   809 Falco, Gabrielle    10 Sarasota Riv           51.76      53.98   4 
 25   448 Abalone, Anita      -- Port Charlot           55.00      54.29   2 
 26    34 Elliott, Kat        10 Braden River                      54.81   8 
 27   733 Cox, Amanda          9 Mariner HS             57.32      54.87   8 
 28   106 Stone, Katelyn      11 Cypress Lake                      54.95   7 
 29   552 zapf, emily         10 Venice HS              51.54      55.37   2 
 30   227 Jones, Katherine     9 Ida S. Baker           53.00      55.49   8 
 31   412 Banks, Jasmine       9 North Port H           58.65      55.62   4 
 32   154 Chandler, Savannah  11 Fort Myers H           52.71      56.20   6 
 33   636 Scott, Braeleen     10 Gateway Char           54.55      56.20   3 
 34   167 McAloose, Savannah  10 Fort Myers H           55.73      56.59   5 
 35   511 Ollar, Sydney       11 Sarasota Riv           54.86      56.91   1 
 36   737 Mcguire-hauter, Ju  11 Mariner HS             58.54      57.24   5 
 37   472 Campbell, Rebecca   12 Sarasota HS            57.19      58.07   7 
 38   731 Heroux, Megan       12 Mariner HS             57.79      58.23   7 
 39   378 Glenn, Kaylynn      11 Naples HS              56.10      58.73   6 
 40   274 Mourfield, Erika    10 LaBelle HS                        59.08   5 
 41   747 Hafer, Rachel       10 North Fort M           54.00      59.10   5 
 42   677 Charles, Francia     9 Immokalee HS         1:02.00      59.55   3 
 42   136 Taylor, Peta-Gay    -- East Lee Cou                      59.55   6 
 44   751 Mittl, Alissa       12 North Fort M           58.00    1:00.46   6 
 45   204 Forbis, Summer      12 Gulf Coast H           59.88    1:00.48   3 
 46   424 ruiz, pearl         11 North Port H           55.65    1:01.22   3 
 47   207 Gonder, Lauren      -- Gulf Coast H         1:03.72    1:02.08   4 
 48   388 Riddle, Alexis       9 Naples HS              57.31    1:02.09   8 
 49   186 Hynson, Emily        9 Gateway Char         1:05.29    1:05.06   6 
 50    40 Labreacque, Madele  10 Braden River         1:04.20    1:05.22   5 
 51   243 Luoissant, Barbara  11 Immokalee HS         1:06.68    1:05.23   8 
 52   479 Halliwell, Kelly     9 Sarasota HS            49.00    1:07.21   7 
 --   473 Chang, Nicole       12 Sarasota HS            48.75         NT   6 
 
Event 8  Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1   322 Nicolas, Lisa       12 Lely HS                26.15      25.94q  6 
  2   222 Elliott, Monique    11 Ida S. Baker           26.44      25.99q  8 
  3    54 Brice, Daniaria     11 Cape Coral H           25.92      26.29q  5 
  4    78 Quinn, Amber        11 Charlotte HS           25.91      26.63q  4 
  5   309 Whitfield, kathi    11 Lehigh HS              26.25      26.90q  7 
  6   283 Gordon, Tyler        9 Lakewood Ran           27.30      27.19q  6 
  7    61 Washington, KeWani  10 Cape Coral H           27.49      27.40q  4 
  8   522 Grayson, Mirracle   11 South Fort M           28.06      27.47q  7 
  9   116 Jackson, Seneria    12 Dunbar HS              27.92      27.51   6 
 10   480 Higdon, Jameria     11 Sarasota HS            25.62      27.53   1 
 11   240 Jocelin, Kristie    11 Immokalee HS           26.90      27.74  11 
 12   247 Romelus, Lyneccee    9 Immokalee HS           26.87      27.92  10 
 13    10 Rathka, Taylor      11 Barron Colli           27.11      27.97   8 
 14   254 Coke, Tasheka       11 Island Coast           27.55      27.97   2 
 15   344 Orlick, Brittany    12 Lemon Bay HS           27.08      27.99   9 
 16   330 Wilson, Kayleen      9 Lely HS                27.86      28.00   5 
 17     1 Barrera, Laura      11 Barron Colli           27.69      28.03   1 
 18   242 Lasane, Shannen     11 Immokalee HS           25.86      28.07   3 
 19    16 Williams, Kemone    11 Barron Colli           27.81      28.12   3 
 20   520 Clark, Victoria      9 South Fort M           28.97      28.17   9 
 21   471 Buchanan, Gyriah    11 Sarasota HS            27.50      28.23   3 
 22   444 Sullivan, Joliss    11 Palmetto Rid           26.89      28.27  11 
 23   360 Gibbs, Safiyah      12 Mariner HS             28.58      28.29  11 
 24    82 Toms, Maggie        12 Charlotte HS           27.85      28.31   4 
 25    90 Brown, Shante       10 Cypress Lake           26.80      28.34   9 
 26   317 Hanscom, Lauren      9 Lely HS                27.68      28.55   1 
 27   301 Casseus, Jordween   10 Lehigh HS              29.70      28.58   8 
 28   377 Gabaud, Elizabeth    9 Naples HS              28.67      28.78  11 
 29   484 Martin, Ashiley     12 Sarasota HS            27.78      28.84   2 
 30   230 Ortiz, Katherine    12 Ida S. Baker           29.55      28.86   3 
 31   126 Armstrong, Kenya     9 East Lee Cou           30.92      28.92   2 
 32   117 Jones, Ta'Quoya     10 Dunbar HS              27.25      28.99   7 
 33   168 Meredith, Jenna     11 Fort Myers H           28.41      29.00  10 
 34   260 Jones, Jitia        -- Island Coast           30.12      29.03   3 
 35    85 Weitzel, Gabrielle  10 Charlotte HS           28.71      29.14  10 
 36   155 Chevalier, Kira     -- Fort Myers H           29.16      29.22   5 
 37   467 Samuel, Tshana      11 Port Charlot           29.40      29.30   2 
 38    52 Allen, Kelsey        9 Cape Coral H           29.59      29.32   6 
 39   198 Crisanti, Samantha   9 Gulf Coast H           30.00      29.37   6 
 40    21 Davis, Krystal      11 Booker HS              27.00      29.50  10 
 41   376 Fortin, Valencia     9 Naples HS              29.79      29.53  10 
 42   297 Washington, Yahara   9 Lakewood Ran           29.92      29.54   8 
 43   214 Meares, Sakeama      9 Gulf Coast H           29.05      29.54   7 
 44   158 Eskin, Natalie      -- Fort Myers H           29.56      29.59   4 
 45   368 Sands, Victoria      9 Mariner HS             32.00      29.66   7 
 46   521 Desir, Mary         10 South Fort M                      29.71  11 
 47   416 furtono, shayla     11 North Port H           29.59      29.77   5 
 48   147 Valencia, Antonell   9 Estero HS                         29.81   5 
 49   225 Hutchison, Amber    10 Ida S. Baker           30.00      29.82   7 
 50   548 striplin, jannah    -- Venice HS              30.07      29.83   5 
 51   338 Hering, Rebecca     11 Lemon Bay HS           31.40      29.86   5 
 52   421 LaRoche, Judley     10 North Port H           29.75      29.92   9 
 53   413 Carey, Sharon       10 North Port H           30.12      29.94   2 
 54   496 DaSilva, Rachael    10 Sarasota Riv           30.10      30.02   4 
 55   179 Aguste, Marvia       9 Gateway Char           29.86      30.04  11 
 56   135 Tarin, Shedly       -- East Lee Cou                      30.11   9 
 57    89 Badeau, Edline       9 Cypress Lake                      30.36   8 
 58   454 Couto, Savannah     11 Port Charlot           29.42      30.37   1 
 59   495 Castor, Debora      11 Sarasota Riv           29.55      30.44   2 
 60   553 Rausin, Arielle     12 North Fort M           44.50      30.61  11 
 61   128 Jean-Louis, Molikk  11 East Lee Cou           30.25      30.63   1 
 62   399 King, Alexa         10 North Fort M           29.40      31.03   1 
 63   348 Rodriguez, Marisab   9 Lemon Bay HS           30.83      31.14   1 
 64   185 Harris, Kaylee       9 Gateway Char           29.15      31.63   6 
 65   373 Bujans, Elizabeth   10 Naples HS              31.80      31.69   6 
 66    88 Anderson, Sabrina    9 Cypress Lake           28.10      31.84   8 
 67    49 Waiters, Kenyata    11 Braden River                      31.84   4 
 68   432 delaney, Desiree    10 Palmetto Rid                      31.91   6 
 69   545 ream, kori          -- Venice HS              29.92      32.04   9 
 70   186 Hynson, Emily        9 Gateway Char           29.86      32.08  10 
 71   274 Mourfield, Erika    10 LaBelle HS             33.97      32.12   9 
 72   212 Joseph, Mary        12 Gulf Coast H           27.47      32.29   5 
 73   394 Duckett, Alyssa     11 North Fort M           33.17      32.60   8 
 74    37 Hardy, Raven         9 Braden River                      32.65  10 
 75   267 Castellanos, Glend  12 LaBelle HS             34.02      32.69  10 
 76   253 Brown, Dereala      11 Island Coast           28.29      33.52   9 
 77    46 Parker, Dasia        9 Braden River                      33.59   7 
 78   406 Pagano, Kelly        9 North Fort M           31.00      34.05   3 
 --   536 francois, lexie     -- Venice HS              29.21         NT   4 
 --   298 Wolfe, Megan         9 Lakewood Ran           29.28         FS   3 
 --   501 Hinson, Elise       12 Sarasota Riv           29.70         FS   7 
 
Event 10  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1   771 Santiago, Alexis    10 Palmetto Rid           16.94      16.19   10   
  2   591 Conde, Abigail      12 Charlotte HS           17.34      16.23    8   
  3   423 Pendegrass, Damia   12 North Port H           17.08      16.91    6   
  4   778 Langaigne, Anika    12 Port Charlot           17.10      16.92    5   
  5   555 Roorda, Summer      10 Barron Colli           17.50      17.10    4   
  6   618 Teague, Jasmine     12 Dunbar HS              16.88      17.16    3   
  7   809 Falco, Gabrielle    10 Sarasota Riv           17.35      17.19    2   
 --   770 Montalvo, Jessica   12 Palmetto Rid           16.08         FS  
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   322 Nicolas, Lisa       12 Lely HS                12.62      12.51   10   
  2    78 Quinn, Amber        11 Charlotte HS           13.05      12.72    8   
  3   380 Guerra, Victoria     9 Naples HS              12.83      12.76    6   
  4   480 Higdon, Jameria     11 Sarasota HS            13.08      12.85    5   
  5   222 Elliott, Monique    11 Ida S. Baker           12.85      12.86    4   
  6   492 Williams, Mariah    12 Sarasota HS            13.02      12.89    3   
  7    54 Brice, Daniaria     11 Cape Coral H           12.97      12.90    2   
  8   522 Grayson, Mirracle   11 South Fort M           13.15      13.08    1   
 
Event 16  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   694 Ortiz, Olivia       11 Lakewood Ran         4:58.48    5:03.83   10   
  2   626 Smith, Kacy         11 Estero HS            4:52.39    5:10.08    8   
  3   692 McDermott, Devin    12 Lakewood Ran         5:16.36    5:10.78    6   
  4   627 Solis, Katy   G     11 Estero HS            5:26.08    5:12.65    5   
  5   650 Barlow, Caroline    10 Gulf Coast H         5:20.81    5:12.87    4   
  6   170 Petrik, Rachel      12 Fort Myers H         5:09.75    5:14.06    3   
  7   628 Jenkins, Bethany    10 Estero HS            5:13.72    5:23.75    2   
  8   804 Miller, Sarah       12 Sarasota Riv         5:29.13    5:27.17    1   
  9   523 Leon, Araceli       10 South Fort M         5:23.34    5:32.85  
 10   739 Klopf, Hannah       11 Naples HS            5:35.83    5:37.30  
 11   285 Last, Michelle      10 Lakewood Ran         5:44.00    5:40.12  
 12   600 Manning, Chelsea    11 Cypress Lake         5:34.00    5:41.53  
 13   807 Lonas, Jessica       9 Sarasota Riv         5:56.08    5:46.33  
 14   434 Guerra, Aleksa      12 Palmetto Rid         5:58.00    5:46.48  
 15   165 Luc, Emily          12 Fort Myers H         5:45.00    5:46.99  
 16   666 Munoz, Anita        10 Immokalee HS         5:43.27    5:47.05  
 17   571 Cullen, Alexis      11 Braden River                    5:47.71  
 18   755 Obando, Brianna     11 North Fort M         5:45.00    5:48.71  
 19   788 Dewitt, Megan       12 Sarasota HS          5:31.45    5:49.14  
 20   200 Davis, Samantha     10 Gulf Coast H         5:59.82    5:49.24  
 21   742 Rutila, Rebecca      9 Naples HS            5:58.00    5:49.56  
 22   593 Roughton, Jordan    11 Charlotte HS         5:38.59    5:49.76  
 23   151 Bartlett, Hollis    12 Fort Myers H         5:47.91    5:50.22  
 24   231 Polendo, Jessica    11 Ida S. Baker         5:36.26    5:50.97  
 25   594 Young, Danielle     10 Charlotte HS         5:53.55    5:51.36  
 26   822 francis, piper      10 Venice HS            6:09.98    5:51.55  
 27   792 Stroop, Victoria    10 Sarasota HS          6:12.61    5:56.08  
 28   312 Denne, Neena        11 Lely HS              5:56.43    5:57.36  
 29   754 Hall, Ciara         10 North Fort M         6:03.09    5:58.57  
 30   657 Cicoria, Rebecca    10 Ida S. Baker         5:43.14    5:59.45  
 31    68 Flowers, Michaela    9 Charlotte HS         5:57.60    6:00.47  
 32   209 Heller-Spencer, Ka  11 Gulf Coast H         6:12.85    6:01.94  
 33   756 Mittl, Kristin       9 North Fort M         6:12.00    6:03.63  
 34   379 Graefe, Evyn        10 Naples HS            6:08.40    6:04.72  
 35   794 Grebe, Angelina      9 Sarasota HS          6:10.00    6:04.83  
 36   625 Hill, Sarah         11 East Lee Cou         6:00.00    6:06.48  
 37   537 fusco, lisa         -- Venice HS            6:30.00    6:11.21  
 38   369 Tedlie, Katie       12 Mariner HS           6:19.73    6:11.46  
 39    57 Lugo, Melanie        9 Cape Coral H         6:20.13    6:16.18  
 40   306 Rodriguez, Ivangel  11 Lehigh HS            6:17.93    6:17.85  
 41   708 Fetzer, Taylor       9 Lely HS              5:54.81    6:18.02  
 42   321 Minogue, Hannah     12 Lely HS              5:59.94    6:19.03  
 43   430 Wiley, Tessa        10 North Port H         6:10.00    6:19.92  
 44   598 Church, Ruby        11 Cypress Lake         6:03.00    6:21.13  
 45   233 Vandemark, Annette  10 Ida S. Baker         6:00.00    6:21.59  
 46   688 Ruiz, Socorro       12 LaBelle HS                      6:23.25  
 47   422 Moreau, Katie       11 North Port H         6:20.00    6:27.84  
 48   541 Lowry, Juliane      10 Venice HS            6:38.81    6:29.78  
 49     9 Raleigh, Paige      11 Barron Colli         6:36.04    6:33.24  
 50   468 Smith, Belle        -- Port Charlot         7:02.00    6:40.30  
 51   638 Celestin, Karen     10 Gateway Char         7:02.00    6:42.23  
 52   355 Cohill, Megan       11 Mariner HS           6:30.00    6:48.01  
 53   637 Badillo, Ivonne     -- Gateway Char         7:01.00    6:52.64  
 54    15 Utter, Alexa        12 Barron Colli         6:26.37    6:54.58  
 55   137 Tellez, Yazmin      -- East Lee Cou         6:45.00    6:57.40  
 56   466 Ryan, Rachel         9 Port Charlot         7:04.00    6:57.88  
 57   455 Croteau, Kayla      12 Port Charlot         7:06.00    7:02.78  
 58    20 Chavarria, Genesis  10 Booker HS            7:47.54    7:09.49  
 59   615 Boneta, Melissa     -- Dunbar HS            7:11.37    7:14.97  
 60   614 Alabre, Gharenn      9 Dunbar HS                       7:27.00  
 61   616 Moistner, Heather   11 Dunbar HS                       7:29.37  
 62   575 Delatorre, Daisy     9 Braden River                    7:53.71  
 63   308 Vilier, Vallerie    11 Lehigh HS            8:27.03    7:54.76  
 64    51 Winterbottom, Ambe  10 Braden River                    8:30.58  
 
Event 12  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dunbar HS  'A'                                      50.88      50.35   1  10   
  2 Sarasota HS  'A'                                    49.60      50.49   1   8   
  3 Lely HS  'A'                                        50.26      50.65   1   6   
  4 Lehigh HS  'A'                                      51.43      51.42   1   5   
  5 Charlotte HS  'A'                                   51.81      51.46   2   4   
  6 Barron Collier HS  'A'                              51.38      51.74   1   3   
  7 South Fort Myers HS  'A'                            51.66      52.22   1   2   
  8 Fort Myers HS  'A'                                  52.81      52.36   2   1   
  9 Ida S. Baker HS  'A'                                55.50      52.42   3 
 10 Venice HS  'A'                                      53.85      52.49   3 
 11 Gulf Coast HS  'A'                                  53.05      52.56   2 
 12 Immokalee HS  'A'                                   50.89      52.89   1 
 13 Naples HS  'A'                                      54.94      53.10   3 
 14 East Lee County HS  'A'                             51.50      53.18   1 
 15 Island Coast  'A'                                   52.63      53.78   2 
 16 Lakewood Ranch HS  'A'                              53.16      54.08   2 
 17 Lemon Bay HS  'A'                                   54.18      54.11   3 
 18 Port Charlotte HS  'A'                              53.06      54.16   2 
 19 Braden River HS  'A'                                           54.22   4 
 20 Sarasota Riverview HS  'A'                          52.64      54.24   2 
 21 North Port HS  'A'                                  53.35      54.70   2 
 22 Mariner HS  'A'                                     53.77      55.62   3 
 23 Booker HS  'A'                                      57.39      55.68   3 
 24 Cypress Lake HS  'A'                                           56.17   4 
 25 Gateway Charter HS  'A'                             56.84      56.94   3 
 26 North Fort Myers HS  'A'                            58.10    1:03.03   4 
 
Event 9  Girls 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    54 Brice, Daniaria     11 Cape Coral H         1:01.07      59.22   10   
  2    63 Williams, Camary    11 Cape Coral H         1:01.76    1:00.47    8   
  3   506 Loss, Hannah        11 Sarasota Riv         1:00.66    1:00.79    6   
  4   371 Avery, Danielle     11 Naples HS            1:03.08    1:02.08    5   
  5   418 Jennings, Sierra    11 North Port H         1:01.89    1:02.14    4   
  6   157 Edwards, Emily      10 Fort Myers H         1:03.36    1:02.77    3   
  7   313 Desir, Donalda      10 Lely HS              1:03.42    1:02.89    2   
  8   317 Hanscom, Lauren      9 Lely HS              1:03.55    1:03.00    1   
 
Event 11  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   770 Montalvo, Jessica   12 Palmetto Rid           46.21      45.92   10   
  2   745 Johnson, Rebecca     9 Naples HS              49.44      48.40    8   
  3   583 Smart, Danae        12 Cape Coral H           51.24      49.22    6   
  4   697 Platt, Ashley       11 Lakewood Ran           51.54      49.94    5   
  5   659 Nordquist, Kali     12 Ida S. Baker           49.89      50.42    4   
  6   778 Langaigne, Anika    12 Port Charlot           50.95      52.24    3   
  7   771 Santiago, Alexis    10 Palmetto Rid           51.37      52.43    2   
  8   153 Chambers, Tamara    10 Fort Myers H           51.96      53.17    1   
 
Event 15  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   709 Thorstenson, Chris   9 Lely HS              2:26.55    2:20.60   10   
  2   174 Russo, Courtney     12 Fort Myers H         2:21.50    2:21.44    8   
  3   652 De Greef, Danielle  10 Gulf Coast H         2:19.29    2:21.63    6   
  4   631 Slater, Megan        9 Estero HS            2:26.89    2:22.65    5   
  5   626 Smith, Kacy         11 Estero HS            2:19.99    2:24.00    4   
  6   695 Novak, Natalie      11 Lakewood Ran         2:16.45    2:25.20    3   
  7   523 Leon, Araceli       10 South Fort M         2:22.71    2:27.12    2   
  8   630 Slater, Katie       10 Estero HS            2:28.77    2:28.44    1   
  9   805 Lewis, Patricia     11 Sarasota Riv         2:26.80    2:29.16  
 10   656 Munson, Leandra     12 Ida S. Baker         2:24.93    2:30.18  
 11   554 Denti, Katie        11 Barron Colli         2:25.80    2:30.52  
 12   741 Novak, Kaitlyn       9 Naples HS            2:31.46    2:31.48  
 13   827 White, Kelly        12 Venice HS            2:21.95    2:32.14  
 14   828 Meza, Thalia        12 Venice HS            2:30.18    2:32.14  
 15   160 Ferrara, Sophia     10 Fort Myers H         2:32.47    2:33.82  
 16   739 Klopf, Hannah       11 Naples HS            2:27.90    2:34.83  
 17   761 Straughan, Ashlynn  12 North Port H         2:30.00    2:34.97  
 18   437 Louisma, Judith     12 Palmetto Rid         2:30.00    2:35.44  
 19   707 Dorcelie, Darvelyn  10 Lely HS              2:35.30    2:36.25  
 20   782 Childers, Nicole    12 Port Charlot         2:38.69    2:36.31  
 21   806 Barbic, Emily       10 Sarasota Riv         2:32.94    2:36.72  
 22   292 Perez, Emily        10 Lakewood Ran         2:37.36    2:37.01  
 23   636 Scott, Braeleen     10 Gateway Char         2:28.43    2:37.19  
 24   384 Morrison, Brittany   9 Naples HS            2:45.33    2:37.50  
 25   719 Ogilvie, Sydni      10 Lemon Bay HS         2:41.46    2:39.29  
 26   793 Guttman, Saddie     10 Sarasota HS          2:37.00    2:39.69  
 27   823 sullivan, Micaela    9 Venice HS            2:38.00    2:40.75  
 28   211 Jagodzinski, Jacki   9 Gulf Coast H         2:45.00    2:40.78  
 29   601 Simpson, Regan      11 Cypress Lake         2:29.21    2:41.83  
 30   594 Young, Danielle     10 Charlotte HS         2:41.64    2:42.42  
 31   708 Fetzer, Taylor       9 Lely HS              2:31.45    2:43.02  
 32   667 Francois, Regine     9 Immokalee HS         2:50.00    2:43.25  
 33   150 Alvarado, Amy        9 Fort Myers H         2:41.00    2:43.54  
 34   596 Vartiainen, Victor  10 Charlotte HS         2:43.50    2:43.91  
 35   595 Vartiainen, Christ  10 Charlotte HS         2:45.10    2:43.97  
 36   625 Hill, Sarah         11 East Lee Cou         2:35.00    2:44.20  
 37   682 Fasano, Jennifer    -- Island Coast         2:26.00    2:46.31  
 38   687 Rodriguez, Diana    11 LaBelle HS           2:51.00    2:46.55  
 39   783 Bermudez, Nairobi   10 Port Charlot         2:47.00    2:47.31  
 40   784 Needham, Brandi     10 Port Charlot         2:47.76    2:47.82  
 41   764 Krug, keke          10 North Port H         2:46.00    2:48.46  
 42   756 Mittl, Kristin       9 North Fort M         2:50.36    2:49.07  
 43   219 Vasquez, Taylor     11 Gulf Coast H         2:49.00    2:49.84  
 44   789 Nurczyk, Molly      12 Sarasota HS          2:45.00    2:51.00  
 45   553 Rausin, Arielle     12 North Fort M         2:50.00    2:52.44  
 46   762 Schelm, Jamie       11 North Port H         2:53.00    2:53.68  
 47    55 Chen, Bingjie        9 Cape Coral H         3:30.20    2:54.00  
 48    57 Lugo, Melanie        9 Cape Coral H         2:50.42    2:54.21  
 49   790 Hinds, Shelby       11 Sarasota HS          2:51.39    2:55.83  
 50   603 Van Netta, Halie     9 Cypress Lake         2:52.00    2:56.34  
 51   669 Christopher, Shata  11 Immokalee HS         2:55.00    2:58.36  
 52   133 Sanchez, Linda      11 East Lee Cou         2:57.61    2:59.29  
 53    58 Olivarez, Ambar     12 Cape Coral H         3:06.70    2:59.39  
 54   306 Rodriguez, Ivangel  11 Lehigh HS            2:49.97    3:00.48  
 55   637 Badillo, Ivonne     -- Gateway Char         2:50.00    3:07.72  
 56   137 Tellez, Yazmin      -- East Lee Cou         2:45.00    3:09.51  
 57   269 Donaldson, Trisha   11 LaBelle HS                      3:10.70  
 58   729 Bouffard, Jessica   10 Mariner HS           2:52.00    3:11.24  
 59   400 Larson, Abigail     10 North Fort M         2:55.00    3:15.69  
 60   614 Alabre, Gharenn      9 Dunbar HS            3:21.12    3:16.40  
 61   180 Alexander, Alyssa   10 Gateway Char         3:16.23    3:16.95  
 62   668 Moreau, Caelle       9 Immokalee HS         3:10.00    3:17.82  
 63   121 White, Destiny      11 Dunbar HS                       3:19.84  
 64   616 Moistner, Heather   11 Dunbar HS                       3:20.12  
 --   725 DiRoma, Emily       12 Mariner HS           2:37.22        DNF  
 
Event 8  Girls 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   322 Nicolas, Lisa       12 Lely HS                25.94      25.97   10   
  2    54 Brice, Daniaria     11 Cape Coral H           26.29      25.99    8   
  3   222 Elliott, Monique    11 Ida S. Baker           25.99      26.28    6   
  4   283 Gordon, Tyler        9 Lakewood Ran           27.19      26.94    5   
  5    78 Quinn, Amber        11 Charlotte HS           26.63      27.13    4   
  6   309 Whitfield, kathi    11 Lehigh HS              26.90      27.26    3   
  7    61 Washington, KeWani  10 Cape Coral H           27.40      27.52    2   
  8   522 Grayson, Mirracle   11 South Fort M           27.47      28.24    1   
 
Event 17  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   694 Ortiz, Olivia       11 Lakewood Ran        10:59.75   10:44.91   10   
  2   627 Solis, Katy   G     11 Estero HS           11:29.02   11:17.78    8   
  3   650 Barlow, Caroline    10 Gulf Coast H        11:37.34   11:19.66    6   
  4   431 Greenleaf, Katelyn  12 Northside Ch        11:07.93   11:21.07    5   
  5   628 Jenkins, Bethany    10 Estero HS           11:09.39   11:58.52    4   
  6   508 Miller, Kayla       12 Sarasota Riv        11:58.08   12:07.30    3   
  7   597 Scott, Emily        12 Cypress Lake        12:08.83   12:11.80    2   
  8   299 Wray, Katie          9 Lakewood Ran        12:55.00   12:15.65    1   
  9   753 Humbert, Chelsea    12 North Fort M        11:58.53   12:20.58  
 10   177 Towe, Mallory        9 Fort Myers H        12:35.00   12:27.92  
 11   593 Roughton, Jordan    11 Charlotte HS        12:36.54   12:28.19  
 12   140 Frank, Maria        11 Estero HS           11:47.88   12:33.46  
 13   434 Guerra, Aleksa      12 Palmetto Rid        12:02.00   12:35.61  
 14   516 Wade, Chinami       10 Sarasota Riv        12:57.91   12:36.06  
 15   200 Davis, Samantha     10 Gulf Coast H        12:56.61   12:36.76  
 16   255 Ellis, Leanne        9 Island Coast        12:39.00   12:45.65  
 17   231 Polendo, Jessica    11 Ida S. Baker        12:05.65   12:53.14  
 18    68 Flowers, Michaela    9 Charlotte HS        13:09.52   12:59.60  
 19   430 Wiley, Tessa        10 North Port H        13:21.36   13:08.74  
 20   665 Ramirez, Marlene    11 Immokalee HS        12:49.08   13:13.22  
 21   648 Fowski, Alicia      12 Gulf Coast H        12:53.09   13:14.32  
 22   372 Baker, Kerri        12 Naples HS           13:22.98   13:17.95  
 23   688 Ruiz, Socorro       12 LaBelle HS                     13:19.76  
 24   429 Wallace, Lisa       11 North Port H                   13:21.38  
 25   370 Ashby, Sarah        10 Naples HS           13:20.73   13:28.48  
 26   706 Vasquez, Jennifer   11 Lely HS             12:49.02   13:29.46  
 27   346 Redmann, Miranda    12 Lemon Bay HS        13:21.60   13:33.90  
 28   282 Chandler, Elizabet   9 Lakewood Ran        13:15.00   13:36.23  
 29   790 Hinds, Shelby       11 Sarasota HS         13:32.68   13:37.08  
 30    15 Utter, Alexa        12 Barron Colli        13:32.51   14:16.31  
 31   321 Minogue, Hannah     12 Lely HS             13:55.87   14:17.01  
 32   316 Gomez, Melissa      10 Lely HS             14:18.59   14:24.25  
 33   414 Carr, Violet         9 North Port H        14:50.00   14:24.59  
 34   791 Smith, Alexa        11 Sarasota HS         14:30.00   14:36.93  
 35   455 Croteau, Kayla      12 Port Charlot        14:29.70   14:51.32  
 36   129 MccAfrey, Alexandr   9 East Lee Cou        15:45.00   15:14.45  
 37   375 Cavillo, Jovana     10 Naples HS           14:57.64   15:14.84  
 38   574 Weiss, Sarah         9 Braden River                   16:00.20  
 39   575 Delatorre, Daisy     9 Braden River                   16:01.77  
 40    11 Rolon, Melissa       9 Barron Colli        15:40.00   16:05.80  
 41     9 Raleigh, Paige      11 Barron Colli        14:48.43   16:09.42  
 
Event 13  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lely HS  'A'                                      4:09.54    4:11.42   1  10   
     1) 313 Desir, Donalda 10           2) 311 Charelus, Johann 9         
     3) 317 Hanscom, Lauren 9           4) 709 Thorstenson, Christy 9     
  2 Gulf Coast HS  'A'                                4:17.76    4:14.66   1   8   
     1) 643 Walker, Aliyah 12           2) 212 Joseph, Mary 12            
     3) 649 Speach, Kathryn 12          4) 653 Stiehl, Tori 10            
  3 Lakewood Ranch HS  'A'                            4:17.28    4:17.00   1   6   
     1) 691 Higgins, Mariah 10          2) 296 Super, Carolyn 10          
     3) 697 Platt, Ashley 11            4) 695 Novak, Natalie 11          
  4 Fort Myers HS  'A'                                4:16.76    4:17.04   1   5   
  5 Cape Coral HS  'A'                                4:25.89    4:21.07   2   4   
     1) 583 Smart, Danae 12             2) 63 Williams, Camary 11         
     3) 61 Washington, KeWania 10       4) 52 Allen, Kelsey 9             
  6 Port Charlotte HS  'A'                            4:24.32    4:21.70   2   3   
     1) 782 Childers, Nicole 12         2) 786 Rossip, Kelly 12           
     3) 454 Couto, Savannah 11          4) 467 Samuel, Tshana 11          
  7 Naples HS  'A'                                    4:26.73    4:23.68   2   2   
     1) 371 Avery, Danielle 11          2) 741 Novak, Kaitlyn 9           
     3) 377 Gabaud, Elizabeth 9         4) 380 Guerra, Victoria 9         
  8 Immokalee HS  'A'                                            4:24.31   4   1   
     1) 242 Lasane, Shannen 11          2) 249 Sanon, Diana 12            
     3) 240 Jocelin, Kristie 11         4) 667 Francois, Regine 9         
  9 Barron Collier HS  'A'                            4:24.12    4:24.93   1 
     1) 554 Denti, Katie 11             2) 555 Roorda, Summer 10          
     3) 2 Davis, Jakia 9                4) 4 Dewitte, Lisa 9              
 10 Venice HS  'A'                                    4:35.51    4:25.80   2 
     1) 531 Canas, Iris 12              2) 827 White, Kelly 12            
     3) 828 Meza, Thalia 12             4) 829 Ellis, Alexandra 11        
 11 Sarasota Riverview HS  'A'                        4:20.72    4:26.41   1 
     1) 805 Lewis, Patricia 11          2) 506 Loss, Hannah 11            
     3) 809 Falco, Gabrielle 10         4) 810 Abreu, Arianne 11          
 12 Estero HS  'A'                                               4:26.59   4 
 13 East Lee County HS  'A'                           4:43.88    4:26.81   3 
     1) 625 Hill, Sarah 11              2) 621 Waithe, DeAngelique 10     
     3) 135 Tarin, Shedly --            4) 126 Armstrong, Kenya 9         
 14 Palmetto Ridge HS  'A'                            4:31.00    4:27.68   2 
     1) 770 Montalvo, Jessica 12        2) 771 Santiago, Alexis 10        
     3) 436 Long, Penny 12              4) 773 Guerra, Ysabella 10        
 15 Dunbar HS  'A'                                               4:29.16   4 
     1) 617 Parson, Sharicka 12         2) 618 Teague, Jasmine 12         
     3) 111 Byrd, Raasmi 9              4) 620 Jackson, Saneria 12        
 16 Charlotte HS  'A'                                 4:36.34    4:32.10   3 
     1) 82 Toms, Maggie 12              2) 588 Keepers, Kealey 11         
     3) 72 Latham, Alyssa 12            4) 66 Crane, Caren 9              
 17 Cypress Lake HS  'A'                              4:58.86    4:34.28   3 
     1) 93 Cobb, Dereisha 12            2) 89 Badeau, Edline 9            
     3) 90 Brown, Shante 10             4) 100 Roberts, Ciash'a 12        
 18 Mariner HS  'A'                                   4:31.62    4:35.46   2 
     1) 725 DiRoma, Emily 12            2) 731 Heroux, Megan 12           
     3) 367 O'Connor, Danyelle 12       4) 733 Cox, Amanda 9              
 19 North Fort Myers HS  'A'                          4:21.50    4:37.21   1 
     1) 759 Wagner, Jessica 12          2) 754 Hall, Ciara 10             
     3) 755 Obando, Brianna 11          4) 747 Hafer, Rachel 10           
 20 North Port HS  'A'                                4:26.59    4:37.76   2 
     1) 761 Straughan, Ashlynn 12       2) 418 Jennings, Sierra 11        
     3) 766 Coleman, Miranda 10         4) 767 Youtzy, Rachelle 10        
 21 Island Coast  'A'                                 4:26.00    4:37.78   2 
     1) 263 Watson, Kiera 12            2) 264 Williams, Joycelynne 12    
     3) 253 Brown, Dereala 11           4) 259 Hicks, Shelby --           
 22 LaBelle HS  'A'                                              4:39.57   3 
     1) 280 Walls, Brooklin 11          2) 687 Rodriguez, Diana 11        
     3) 273 Keller, Kayla 11            4) 278 Smith, Jessica 11          
 23 Gateway Charter HS  'A'                           4:47.17    4:49.54   3 
     1) 184 Denny, Indira 10            2) 636 Scott, Braeleen 10         
     3) 187 King, Seirra --             4) 179 Aguste, Marvia 9           
 24 Sarasota HS  'A'                                  4:39.33    5:18.38   3 
     1) 795 Butler, Sierra 10           2) 796 Zaccagnino, Brooke 10      
     3) 793 Guttman, Saddie 10          4) 482 Jones, Madeline 9          
 25 Braden River HS  'A'                                         5:21.86   4 
     1) 572 Roosa, Brittany 10          2) 576 Hood, Caroline 9           
     3) 577 Oglive, Cierra 11           4) 578 Wudte, Kiana 11            
 
Event 18  Girls 80 Yard Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   553 Rausin, Arielle     12 North Fort M                    3:15.84  
 
Event 19  Girls 55 Yard Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   553 Rausin, Arielle     12 North Fort M                      49.10  

 
 
Post as: 
Hashtags: None
 
 

Media

Videos (4)
View
+
Photos (0)
View
+
Articles (1)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Our Photos (0 of 0)

 

Our Blogs (0 of 0)

 

Our Videos (4 of 22)

 
Girls 3200 - Lady Tarpon Invitational 2012
 
Girls 100 Hurdles-Lady Tarpon Invitational 2012
All (4)
 

Results

2012 Results - Lady Tarpon Invite
Mar 9 2012, 03:33 AM