Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Our Media/Results from Kowboy Track Invitational  

Select Year:

Kowboy Track Invitational
March 10th
Florida, United States

 

Our Results

 

2012 Results - Kowboy Track Invitational

Published by DrBob on Mar 11 2012, 11:27 PM
Licensed to Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/10/2012 07:44 PM
                        Kowboy Invitational - 3/10/2012                        
                               Osceola HS Track                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Martin, Mikaela            9 Lake Mary HS        17-03.00   16-10.50   10   
  2 Wilkerson, Jazzmine       12 Evans HS            15-06.00   16-09.75    8   
  3 Norgaisse, Vallerie       11 Osceola HS (        16-09.00   16-08.00    6   
  4 Eder, Hannah              11 Wiregrass Ra        16-04.50   16-06.00    5   
  5 Day, Taylor               11 Evans HS            17-09.50   16-04.50    4   
  6 Perry, Jasmyn             11 Freedom HS (        16-05.00   16-03.00    3   
  7 Simpson, Monique          11 Freedom HS (        13-08.00   16-02.00    2   
  8 Wilson, Di'Kerria         11 Kathleen HS         16-10.50   16-01.25    1   
  9 Broadway, Charissa        10 East Ridge H        14-08.00   16-01.00  
 10 Jackson, Amber            11 Gateway HS (        16-09.00   16-00.25  
 11 Brandon, Kelsey           11 Olympia HS          16-01.00   15-10.75  
 12 Redding, Tavica           11 Lake Mary HS        14-09.50   15-10.00  
 13 Wright, Kiara             -- Lake Gibson                    15-08.00  
 14 Haskell, Aushunty         12 East Ridge H        17-00.50   15-07.25  
 15 Brown, Madison            -- Eastside HS         14-02.00   15-03.75  
 16 Thomas, G'Ona              9 Kathleen HS         14-09.25   14-10.50  
 17 Grey, Sharese             12 Lake Mary HS        15-10.75   14-10.00  
 18 Francois, Kimani           9 Osceola HS (        15-08.00   14-06.75  
 19 Bowden, Patrice           12 Lake Gibson         15-06.50   14-02.75  
 20 Shelton, Colesha          11 Evans HS            15-00.00   14-01.50  
 21 Clark, Tori                9 George Jenki        14-01.50   14-01.25  
 22 Fullwood, Jennifer        12 St. Cloud HS        15-04.00   14-01.00  
 23 Ward, Kaley               11 Harmony HS          16-01.00   14-00.50  
 24 Deruzzo, Ashlynn          11 Wiregrass Ra        14-10.00   13-10.00  
 24 Turnier, Wilhelmine       12 Olympia HS          16-00.00   13-10.00  
 26 Ryan, Stephanie           10 Wiregrass Ra        14-03.00   13-08.00  
 27 Brown, Janel              11 Osceola HS (        16-08.00   13-07.25  
 28 Plummer, Jalenia          11 George Jenki        13-11.00   13-05.50  
 29 Ober, Emily               12 Winter Haven        11-00.00   13-04.75  
 30 Larry, Tommy'Chia          9 Kathleen HS         14-08.75   12-11.00  
 31 Smith, Ashley              9 St. Cloud HS        14-07.00   12-07.50  
 32 Herrera, Mariana          10 Poinciana HS        12-01.00   12-07.00  
 33 Dekker, Jessica            9 Lake Region         14-10.00   12-05.25  
 34 Mitchell, Deja            10 Olympia HS          16-01.00   12-04.50  
 35 Thomas, Shanecia          10 Poinciana HS        11-09.50   12-02.50  
 36 Carson, Camray             9 George Jenki                   12-01.50  
 37 Felix, Alexsys            11 Winter Haven        12-01.50   12-00.50  
 38 Spell, Jessica            11 Lake Region         14-01.00   12-00.00  
 39 Davis, Quindreka          12 Freedom HS (        13-00.00   11-07.00  
 -- Veal, Ashley              10 Eastside HS         14-03.00       FOUL  
 
Event 2  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Decomo, Ronald            12 Poinciana HS        21-05.50   21-05.75   10   
  2 Harrison, Dae Quan        10 Osceola HS (        20-09.50   21-05.25    8   
  3 Moore, Samson              9 Gaither HS          20-11.00   21-04.25    6   
  4 Hamilton, Andre           10 Osceola HS (        16-06.50   21-01.50    5   
  5 McMath, Gerrod            11 Lake Region                    20-08.00    4   
  6 Garner, Jarius            11 Mulberry HS         21-06.00   20-07.25    3   
  7 Brown, Willie             12 Kathleen HS         21-04.00   20-07.00    2   
  8 Williams, Jarvis          12 Olympia HS          21-11.00   20-06.00    1   
  9 Perkins, Jalen             9 Olympia HS          19-02.00  J20-06.00  
 10 Belhome, Theo             11 Gateway HS (        19-11.00   20-04.00  
 11 Harvey, Cole              12 St. Cloud HS        20-08.00   20-02.25  
 12 O`farril, Pedro           11 Poinciana HS        20-10.75   20-02.00  
 12 Paden, Balil              12 Lake Wales H        20-02.00   20-02.00  
 14 Watkins, Trevon           -- Freedom HS (                   19-10.00  
 15 Hardy, Jeffrey            10 Lake Wales H        20-05.50   19-07.75  
 16 Williams, Dexter           9 Olympia HS          18-04.00   19-07.25  
 17 Fleshman, Alunte          11 Freedom HS (        20-00.00   19-05.00  
 18 Mazon, Otis               12 Eastside HS         19-07.50   19-00.25  
 19 Augusta, Patrick          10 St. Cloud HS        17-07.00   18-10.25  
 20 Johnson, Antonio          10 Lake Mary HS        19-07.50   18-09.00  
 21 Jenkins, Zack             12 Frostproof H        18-06.00   18-08.75  
 22 Foreman, Bryce            10 Kathleen HS         18-08.50   18-08.50  
 23 Quezada, Kevin            11 Harmony HS          17-04.50   18-08.00  
 24 Boyd, Dacarian            12 Eastside HS         19-08.00   18-07.25  
 25 Murden, Frances           12 East Ridge H                   18-07.00  
 26 Jones, Reuben              9 Lake Gibson                    18-06.00  
 27 Barone, Jamie             11 Wiregrass Ra        19-06.00   18-02.75  
 28 JohnLewis, Julian         12 Gateway HS (                   17-05.25  
 29 Gaines, Kaleel            -- Frostproof H        18-06.00   16-09.00  
 30 Ludden, Bruce             10 George Jenki        15-06.00   13-01.00  
 -- Fisher, Julian            11 Wiregrass Ra        19-08.00       FOUL  
 -- Helligar, Armari           9 Osceola HS (        18-02.25       FOUL  
 -- Gross, Kyle               12 Harmony HS          17-02.50       FOUL  
 -- Grant, Leonard            11 George Jenki        19-08.00       FOUL  
 -- Johnson, Ravonta          11 Kathleen HS         18-07.00       FOUL  
 -- Jones, Andy               11 East Ridge H        17-04.00       FOUL  
 -- Horton, Justin            12 East Ridge H                       FOUL  
 -- Hendry, Anthony            9 Freedom HS (        15-07.00       FOUL  
 -- Berry, Henry              -- Mulberry HS         17-08.00       FOUL  
 -- Jones, Winslow            10 Lake Wales H        20-00.00       FOUL  
 -- Reed, Bryan               -- Mulberry HS         18-09.00       FOUL  
 -- Buggs, James              12 Lake Mary HS        20-02.75       FOUL  
 -- Crayton, Ahmad            12 Lake Mary HS        19-05.75       FOUL  
 
Event 3  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chambers, Kirsten         10 St. Cloud HS        35-06.00   36-00.00   10   
  2 Glee, Jocindra            10 Evans HS            34-11.00   34-09.00    8   
  3 Brandon, Kelsey           11 Olympia HS          34-07.50   33-10.50    6   
  4 Grey, Sharese             12 Lake Mary HS        32-03.50   33-09.00    5   
  5 Jackson, Amber            11 Gateway HS (        32-05.00   33-01.00    4   
  6 Eder, Hannah              11 Wiregrass Ra        33-07.25   32-09.50    3   
  7 Lindsey, Ja'Quoia         11 Evans HS            31-04.00   32-04.00    2   
  8 Hachey, Brianna           11 Harmony HS          32-08.50   32-03.50    1   
  9 Trentham, Theresa         11 George Jenki        31-08.50   32-01.00  
 10 Muzeka, Charlie           11 Osceola HS (        32-07.50   31-09.00  
 11 Haskell, Aushunty         12 East Ridge H        28-04.00   31-01.00  
 12 Felix, Alexsys            11 Winter Haven        29-03.50   31-00.00  
 13 Deruzzo, Ashlynn          11 Wiregrass Ra        32-02.00   30-08.00  
 13 Potter, Briana             9 Lake Mary HS        31-03.00   30-08.00  
 15 Varner, Shelby            12 Eastside HS         29-03.50   30-04.00  
 16 Michel, Charnelle         12 Gateway HS (        32-00.00   30-03.00  
 17 Luster, Ebony              9 Lake Mary HS        32-09.00   30-02.50  
 18 McAdams, Jasmine          12 Eastside HS         30-09.25   29-11.00  
 19 Deleon, Krystal           12 Ocala Forest        31-11.50   29-10.00  
 20 Clark, Tori                9 George Jenki        30-05.00   29-08.50  
 21 Thomas, Chelsea           12 Osceola HS (        30-05.50   29-07.50  
 22 Salley, Rasheka            9 Olympia HS          29-06.00   29-00.50  
 23 London, Emma              12 Eastside HS         30-06.00   28-10.00  
 24 Hopkins, Jodi             12 Lake Region         30-06.50   28-05.00  
 25 Macena, Sheilby           10 Gateway HS (        29-00.50   28-03.00  
 26 Dekker, Jessica            9 Lake Region         29-01.00   27-01.00  
 27 Montoya, Nastassja        11 Osceola HS (        28-00.00   26-01.00  
 -- Mckenzie, Ionna           10 Olympia HS          31-10.00       FOUL  
 -- Stevens, Shaniqua          9 Kathleen HS         30-00.00       FOUL  
 
Event 4  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bridges, Walt             12 Winter Haven        43-05.00   43-03.00   10   
  2 Hardy, Jeffrey            10 Lake Wales H        40-00.00   42-06.50    8   
  3 Mcfarquar, Josh           12 Kathleen HS         42-06.00   41-09.00    6   
  4 Glanton, Tarance          12 Winter Haven        43-00.50   41-08.00    5   
  5 Jenkins, Zack             12 Frostproof H        41-00.00   41-00.50    4   
  6 Harrison, Dae Quan        10 Osceola HS (        41-01.50   41-00.00    3   
  7 Harvey, Cole              12 St. Cloud HS        40-08.50   40-07.00    2   
  8 Walker, Shaquell          12 Eastside HS         40-03.25   40-06.00    1   
  9 Calderon, Khareem         12 Olympia HS          39-11.00   40-05.00  
 10 JohnLewis, Julian         12 Gateway HS (        39-01.00   39-04.00  
 11 Foreman, Bryce            10 Kathleen HS         40-11.00   39-03.00  
 12 Perkins, Jalen             9 Olympia HS          41-05.00   38-11.00  
 13 O`farril, Pedro           11 Poinciana HS        39-02.00   38-04.00  
 14 Helligar, Armari           9 Osceola HS (        36-08.00   37-07.50  
 15 Holcy, Trevill             9 St. Cloud HS        39-06.00   37-07.00  
 16 Williams, Chad            12 Harmony HS          37-10.00   37-06.50  
 17 Reaves, Tristan           10 Harmony HS          39-00.50   37-05.00  
 18 Jones, Reuben              9 Lake Gibson                    36-01.00  
 19 Quezada, Kevin            11 Harmony HS          37-09.00   36-00.00  
 20 Fisher, Julian            11 Wiregrass Ra        36-00.00   33-06.50  
 21 Augusta, Patrick          10 St. Cloud HS        37-07.00   33-05.00  
 22 Phillips, Marquis         11 East Ridge H                   31-09.00  
 23 Lee, Marshall             12 Lake Region         37-02.00   31-03.50  
 24 Melson, William            9 East Ridge H                   29-10.50  
 -- Wolf, Daniel              11 George Jenki        32-00.00       FOUL  
 -- Shelton, Stephen          10 George Jenki        32-02.50       FOUL  
 
Event 5  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Magwood, Patricia         12 Wiregrass Ra        37-02.00   34-11.75   10   
  2 Saint Fleur, Medjina      11 Evans HS            36-09.00   34-11.00    8   
  3 Anderson, Alexandria      12 George Jenki        33-11.50   33-09.00    6   
  4 Lightsey, Rachel          10 Ocala Forest        26-01.75   32-06.00    5   
  5 Durant, Gabby             10 Poinciana HS        30-05.00   32-04.50    4   
  6 Mustain, Mariana          11 Ocala Forest        31-00.00   31-04.50    3   
  7 Tyghter, Astaja            9 St. Cloud HS        34-07.00   31-03.50    2   
  8 Bowman, Cydney            10 Lake Mary HS        30-05.00   31-02.00    1   
  9 Michel, Charnelle         12 Gateway HS (        25-08.00   29-09.00  
 10 Johnson, Tala`esha        12 Ocala Forest        30-04.00   28-11.00  
 11 Walker, Talia             10 Olympia HS          28-07.00   28-02.00  
 12 Aguilar, Jahaira          11 St. Cloud HS        29-02.00   28-00.00  
 13 Krebs, Elizabeth          10 George Jenki        27-03.50   27-06.00  
 14 Hamilton, Courtney        11 Frostproof H        28-00.00   27-04.50  
 15 Salinger, Vanessa         12 Freedom HS (        26-05.00   27-00.00  
 16 Hames, Micheala           -- Mulberry HS         26-06.50   26-09.50  
 17 Rodriquez, Jennifer       11 George Jenki        28-00.50   26-09.00  
 17 Knight, Allison            9 Kathleen HS         27-01.00   26-09.00  
 19 Felix, Alexsys            11 Winter Haven        25-02.50   26-07.00  
 20 Clark, Kaylin             10 Harmony HS          27-01.00   26-05.00  
 21 Harris-Scott, Pfalicity   12 Wiregrass Ra        28-07.25   25-11.00  
 22 Sims, Francesca            9 Kathleen HS         26-11.50   25-10.00  
 23 Sullivan, Sarah           11 St. Cloud HS        29-09.00   25-05.50  
 24 McGary, Gwendolyn          9 Kathleen HS         27-06.00   25-05.00  
 25 Batchelor, Brandi         12 Wiregrass Ra        27-04.50   25-02.00  
 26 Mills, Aleana             11 Eastside HS         23-06.00   24-01.00  
 27 Wilson, Danesca           12 Osceola HS (        27-01.00   23-10.00  
 28 Sewell, Shayla            11 Lake Wales H        26-09.00   23-07.50  
 29 Manning, Shadayah         -- Lake Gibson         25-00.25   23-05.00  
 30 Aurel, Dephty             12 Lake Region         26-01.00   23-02.75  
 31 McMillan, Konya           11 East Ridge H        25-11.00   22-11.50  
 32 Morgan, LaJaun            12 Osceola HS (        24-01.00   22-10.50  
 33 Carillo, Stephanie        11 Gateway HS (        27-00.00   22-10.00  
 34 Stan, Shanice             12 Winter Haven        23-09.00   22-06.00  
 35 Williams, Getara          11 East Ridge H                   22-01.00  
 36 El Bougini, Basma         10 Poinciana HS        23-07.00   21-06.00  
 37 Sheals, Sanasha           -- Mulberry HS                    21-00.00  
 38 Rodgers, Tenika           10 Olympia HS          23-03.00   20-06.50  
 39 young, Taylor              9 Olympia HS          21-01.00   19-04.00  
 40 Sharp, Veronica           10 Lake Gibson         20-05.00   18-09.50  
 41 Harris, Danielle          12 Lake Mary HS        17-08.00   18-08.00  
 42 Lee, Kendall              10 East Ridge H                   18-04.00  
 43 Tavarez, Stephany         10 Lake Mary HS        20-04.00   16-08.50  
 44 Ibarra, Diana             11 Frostproof H        19-02.00   16-06.50  
 45 Evans, Paxton              9 Lake Gibson                    13-07.00  
 -- Castro-Colon, Ashley      11 Osceola HS (        24-07.50       FOUL  
 -- Young, Sarah              12 Harmony HS          23-08.50       FOUL  
 
Event 6  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McKensay, Ian             11 St. Cloud HS        46-04.00   49-05.00   10   
  2 Schertzer, Adam           12 Kathleen HS         48-08.00   49-02.00    8   
  3 Terrell, Devante          12 Lake Gibson         49-06.00   48-01.50    6   
  4 Graham, Nathaniel         12 Ocala Forest        43-10.00   44-07.00    5   
  5 Fitzroy, Blake            11 Lake Mary HS        43-08.00   43-05.00    4   
  6 Preston, Paul             11 Ocala Forest        42-00.00   42-04.00    3   
  7 Gerhart, Zachary          12 East Ridge H        30-00.00   42-00.00    2   
  8 Scamardo, Justin          12 Wiregrass Ra        39-06.00   41-02.00    1   
  9 Green, Jerry              12 Kathleen HS         43-00.00   40-10.25  
 10 Haupert, Austin           10 Lake Mary HS                   39-10.50  
 11 Thomas, Jackson           12 Kathleen HS         45-06.50   39-04.50  
 12 Keen, Gregory             10 East Ridge H        42-01.75   38-04.00  
 13 McAfee, Brody             11 George Jenki        38-09.00   37-08.50  
 14 Brittingham, Michael      12 Freedom HS (                   37-02.25  
 15 Rios, Jacob               10 Wiregrass Ra        38-01.50   37-01.00  
 15 Monroe, Sir-Jason         12 Eastside HS         38-06.00   37-01.00  
 17 Miller, Darnel            12 Osceola HS (        36-00.00   36-02.25  
 18 Lovett, Darius            -- Freedom HS (                   35-02.00  
 18 Hughes, Glen              11 Harmony HS          39-05.00   35-02.00  
 20 Mezier, John              11 Winter Haven        36-09.50   34-07.75  
 21 Wiley, Ronald             12 Lake Wales H        36-01.00   34-05.00  
 22 Gerrard, Zach             10 Harmony HS          36-06.50   34-03.00  
 22 Southall, Alex            11 St. Cloud HS        37-05.50   34-03.00  
 24 Pierre-Louis, David       11 Winter Haven        35-04.00   33-06.00  
 25 Williams, Pasco           11 Eastside HS         38-03.00   33-03.00  
 26 Bass, Josh                12 George Jenki        37-03.00   33-01.75  
 27 Scott, James              10 Eastside HS         35-03.00   32-08.00  
 28 Butler, Brandon           11 Harmony HS                     32-05.50  
 29 Finds, Sioasi              8 Gateway HS (        31-08.00   32-03.00  
 30 Castillo-Mundee, Brandon  11 Lake Mary HS        33-03.00   32-01.25  
 31 Ling, Carrington          12 Lake Gibson                    32-01.00  
 32 Hinds, Tyquan             11 Gateway HS (        30-06.50   31-05.75  
 33 Zayas-Hall, Jordan        -- Poinciana HS                   30-10.50  
 34 Whobrey, Spencer          12 St. Cloud HS        35-07.00   30-04.75  
 35 Blackburn, Jared          -- Lake Region                    28-03.50  
 36 Nava, Donaldo             11 Poinciana HS        28-00.00   28-01.00  
 37 Lewis, Joseph             -- Mulberry HS         29-05.50   26-01.50  
 38 Holland, Allen            11 Olympia HS          26-11.00   26-01.00  
 39 Colon, Jovanne            11 Osceola HS (        30-04.00   26-00.00  
 40 Johnson, Adam             11 Olympia HS          23-00.00   25-05.00  
 41 Posada, Juan              10 Gateway HS (        23-07.50   22-08.50  
 -- Boston, Elijah            -- Wiregrass Ra        37-02.00       FOUL  
 
Event 7  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Michel, Charnelle         12 Gateway HS (          114-04     100-09   10   
  2 Saint Fleur, Medjina      11 Evans HS              114-03   96-09.50    8   
  3 Pollock, Kendall          12 Harmony HS            110-08   93-05.50    6   
  4 Magwood, Patricia         12 Wiregrass Ra           90-03      92-00    5   
  5 Bowman, Cydney            10 Lake Mary HS           90-02      89-04    4   
  6 Mustain, Mariana          11 Ocala Forest           89-01      89-00    3   
  7 Harris-Scott, Pfalicity   12 Wiregrass Ra           90-00      87-02    2   
  8 Lightsey, Rachel          10 Ocala Forest           90-04      84-05    1   
  9 Daniels, Jamecia          11 Osceola HS (        97-05.25      83-04  
 10 Sullivan, Sarah           11 St. Cloud HS        86-09.50   82-09.50  
 11 Stan, Shanice             12 Winter Haven           87-06   82-08.50  
 12 Salinger, Vanessa         12 Freedom HS (           89-06      81-08  
 13 Hernandez, Yairaliz        9 St. Cloud HS           70-03   78-02.50  
 14 Black, Porche'            12 Osceola HS (           80-00      78-00  
 15 Morgan, LaJaun            12 Osceola HS (           85-03   77-06.50  
 16 Rodriquez, Jennifer       11 George Jenki           78-10      76-06  
 17 Clower, Darrian           11 Kathleen HS            73-04   75-03.50  
 18 Knight, Allison            9 Kathleen HS            70-05      74-08  
 19 Krebs, Elizabeth          10 George Jenki           82-11      74-02  
 20 Batchelor, Brandi         12 Wiregrass Ra           87-11      74-01  
 21 Sullivan, Baylee           9 St. Cloud HS           66-02      69-04  
 22 Burton, Yasmin            12 Lake Region            65-01      67-09  
 23 Hames, Micheala           -- Mulberry HS            67-10      65-02  
 24 Evans, Paxton              9 Lake Gibson                       63-05  
 25 Sheals, Sanasha           -- Mulberry HS                    62-07.50  
 26 Harris, Danielle          12 Lake Mary HS           67-00      60-07  
 27 Haydel, Brittany          12 Harmony HS             58-09      59-02  
 28 Hamilton, Courtney        11 Frostproof H           61-04   57-06.50  
 29 Tavarez, Stephany         10 Lake Mary HS           55-07      57-05  
 30 Rodgers, Tenika           10 Olympia HS             66-08   56-03.50  
 31 Walker, Talia             10 Olympia HS             66-10      54-04  
 32 young, Taylor              9 Olympia HS             50-09      52-03  
 33 McMillan, Konya           11 East Ridge H                      49-01  
 34 Downey, Ashley            -- Lake Gibson            41-06      43-06  
 35 Kalipp, Birthe             9 Lake Gibson            37-01   42-05.50  
 36 Lee, Kendall              10 East Ridge H           48-02      41-05  
 37 Ibarra, Diana             11 Frostproof H           39-04      40-05  
 -- Johnson, Tala`esha        12 Ocala Forest           87-02       FOUL  
 
Event 8  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schertzer, Adam           12 Kathleen HS           153-00  140-09.50   10   
  2 Outing, Calvin            11 Lake Wales H          140-01     135-02    8   
  3 Payne, Jared              12 Harmony HS            138-02  132-03.50    6   
  4 Green, Omari              12 East Ridge H          129-04     129-05    5   
  5 Lyons, JaDarrius          10 Kathleen HS           123-06     127-08    4   
  6 Elizondo, Spencer         10 Ocala Forest          116-11     122-09    3   
  7 Bass, Josh                12 George Jenki          118-07     120-09    1.50
  7 Klay, Jacob               12 Freedom HS (          130-07     120-09    1.50
  9 Coyne, Johnathan          11 Wiregrass Ra          119-09     118-06  
 10 Boston, Elijah            -- Wiregrass Ra          107-06  108-06.50  
 11 Barton, Alec              -- Harmony HS                    107-00.50  
 12 Preston, Paul             11 Ocala Forest          105-00     106-04  
 13 Fitzroy, Blake            11 Lake Mary HS           88-04  106-03.50  
 14 Githens, Jacob            10 Harmony HS            102-08     105-06  
 14 Castillo-Mundee, Brandon  11 Lake Mary HS          100-05     105-06  
 16 Williams, Pasco           11 Eastside HS            85-07  104-06.50  
 17 Martindale, DeMarcus      12 Lake Gibson           108-01     103-08  
 18 Thomas, Jackson           12 Kathleen HS           116-08     102-05  
 19 Rios, Jacob               10 Wiregrass Ra          107-08     101-05  
 20 Southall, Alex            11 St. Cloud HS           99-05      99-08  
 21 Whobrey, Spencer          12 St. Cloud HS           93-08   99-07.50  
 22 Keen, Gregory             10 East Ridge H                      98-03  
 23 Miller, Darnel            12 Osceola HS (           80-07      97-01  
 24 Graham, Nathaniel         12 Ocala Forest          103-09      96-09  
 25 Mobley, Richard           12 Lake Mary HS          130-03      94-06  
 26 Nava, Donaldo             11 Poinciana HS           99-01      92-09  
 27 McAfee, Brody             11 George Jenki        96-00.50   91-08.50  
 28 Scott, Sean               11 Eastside HS            86-06      87-00  
 29 Mezier, John              11 Winter Haven           93-08      86-09  
 30 Colon, Jovanne            11 Osceola HS (           86-06   84-09.50  
 31 Crocker, Justin           -- Mulberry HS         82-00.50   84-03.50  
 32 Johnson, Adam             11 Olympia HS             82-08   81-08.50  
 33 Parrish, Rashad           11 Mulberry HS            70-08   81-03.50  
 34 Lee, Jetavious            -- Mulberry HS            69-01      79-08  
 35 Blackburn, Jared          -- Lake Region            75-04   78-03.50  
 36 Holland, Allen            11 Olympia HS          79-09.50   76-00.50  
 37 Finds, Sioasi              8 Gateway HS (           74-07      75-05  
 38 Ferrer, Clayton           11 Frostproof H           80-00      74-01  
 39 Pierre-Louis, David       11 Winter Haven        87-00.50      69-01  
 40 Solomon, Jordan           -- Lake Gibson            77-00      68-00  
 41 Hinds, Tyquan             11 Gateway HS (           79-08      67-03  
 42 Monroe, Sir-Jason         12 Eastside HS            80-03      63-00  
 43 Armatti, Rhys              9 East Ridge H                      61-03  
 44 Posada, Juan              10 Gateway HS (                   57-08.50  
 45 Zayas-Hall, Jordan        -- Poinciana HS                   57-07.50  
 46 Searles, James            12 George Jenki           75-00      57-01  
 
Event 9  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fredrick, Rachel          11 Lake Gibson          4-10.00    5-02.00   10   
  2 Chambers, Kirsten         10 St. Cloud HS         5-04.00    5-00.00    8   
  3 Moore, Ariel              12 Gaither HS           5-00.00    4-10.00    6   
  4 Thompson, Ashley          12 Freedom HS (         4-06.00    4-08.00    4.50
  4 Crooks, Jodiann           11 Osceola HS (         4-08.00    4-08.00    4.50
  6 Hall, Vonique             11 Lake Region          4-06.00   J4-08.00    3   
  7 Gatlin, Diana             10 St. Cloud HS         5-00.00   J4-08.00    2   
  8 Lewis, Ashley             11 Olympia HS           4-08.00   J4-08.00    1   
  9 Day, Taylor               11 Evans HS             5-02.00   J4-08.00  
 10 Satchel, Alexis           12 Lake Gibson          4-06.00    4-06.00  
 10 Barnett, Majjadah         11 Poinciana HS         4-10.00    4-06.00  
 10 Keyser, Michaela           9 Lake Mary HS         4-06.00    4-06.00  
 10 Gonzalez, Octavia          9 St. Cloud HS         4-08.00    4-06.00  
 10 Ramirez, Katherine        12 Gateway HS (         4-08.00    4-06.00  
 15 Pena, Ruth                 9 Gateway HS (                    4-04.00  
 16 Prilou, Dariona            9 East Ridge H                    4-02.00  
 16 Long, Hannah               9 Winter Haven         4-00.00    4-02.00  
 16 Wasserman, Leah           12 Freedom HS (         4-06.00    4-02.00  
 -- Metheney, Mary             6 Frostproof H         4-00.00         NH  
 -- Nabb, Ana                 12 George Jenki         4-02.00         NH  
 -- Conol, Savannah            9 East Ridge H                         NH  
 -- Hamilton, Gloria           8 Frostproof H         4-04.00         NH  
 -- Dekker, Jessica            9 Lake Region          4-04.00         NH  
 -- Miller, Kristen           11 Lake Region          4-02.00         NH  
 -- Blackum, Erin              9 East Ridge H         3-08.00         NH  
 
Event 10  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Harvey, Cole              12 St. Cloud HS         6-02.00    6-04.00   10   
  2 Walden, Sedric            12 Eastside HS          5-10.00    6-02.00    8   
  3 Smith, Jordan             11 Lake Gibson          6-01.00    6-00.00    6   
  4 Mosley, Devontae          12 Eastside HS                    J6-00.00    5   
  5 Williams, Chad            12 Harmony HS           6-00.00    5-10.00    4   
  6 JohnLewis, Julian         12 Gateway HS (         6-00.00   J5-10.00    3   
  7 McKensay, Ian             11 St. Cloud HS         6-00.00    5-08.00    2   
  8 Christian, Cedric         11 Lake Wales H         6-06.00   J5-08.00    1   
  9 Wear, James               11 Ocala Forest         6-00.00   J5-08.00  
 10 Belhome, Theo             11 Gateway HS (         5-10.00   J5-08.00  
 10 Hovey, Cole               12 Olympia HS           5-10.00   J5-08.00  
 12 Moser, Isaiah             11 Harmony HS           5-06.00    5-06.00  
 12 Rashad, Ronnell           12 Eastside HS          5-08.00    5-06.00  
 12 Fleshman, Alunte          11 Freedom HS (                    5-06.00  
 12 Lee, Dominic               9 Osceola HS (         5-10.00    5-06.00  
 12 Bobb, Vernon               9 Frostproof H         5-04.00    5-06.00  
 17 Jones, Andy               11 East Ridge H                    5-04.00  
 17 Voisard, James            10 Winter Haven         5-04.00    5-04.00  
 19 Holcy, Trevill             9 St. Cloud HS         5-06.00    5-02.00  
 -- Oralus, Woodly            12 Ocala Forest         5-08.00         NH  
 -- Rivera, Justin            11 East Ridge H                         NH  
 
Event 11  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Henry, Alisha             11 Wiregrass Ra        10-06.00   11-00.00   10   
  2 Orloff, Lynee             12 Lake Region         10-03.00   10-06.00    8   
  3 Cook, Stephanie           12 East Ridge H        10-06.00  J10-06.00    6   
  4 Jostes, Leah              10 Lake Region          8-06.00    8-06.00    5   
  5 Moschouris, Katie         12 Harmony HS           8-06.00   J8-06.00    4   
  6 Erwin, Amanda             12 George Jenki         8-00.00   J8-06.00    3   
  7 Gibbons, Caylee           12 George Jenki         7-06.00    7-06.00    1.50
  7 Flood, Amani              10 Winter Haven         7-00.00    7-06.00    1.50
  9 Ober, Emily               12 Winter Haven         6-00.00   J7-06.00  
 10 Smith-Appleson, Jessie    12 Eastside HS                    J7-06.00  
 11 Chitty, Casey              9 Wiregrass Ra         7-00.00   J7-06.00  
 12 Whitney, Tracy             9 Lake Region          7-06.00    7-00.00  
 12 Menendez, Natalie         11 Harmony HS           6-00.00    7-00.00  
 14 Rowles, Jennifer           7 Frostproof H         7-00.00    6-06.00  
 14 Rivera, Patti             10 Olympia HS           6-06.00    6-06.00  
 14 Finley, Abigail           10 Ocala Forest         6-00.00    6-06.00  
 14 Frazer, Alicia            10 Eastside HS          7-00.00    6-06.00  
 18 Swasay, Danielle          12 Olympia HS           6-00.00    6-00.00  
 18 Garcia, Ashley             6 Frostproof H         6-00.00    6-00.00  
 18 Shaddix, Ashleigh          9 Ocala Forest         6-00.00    6-00.00  
 21 Piatkowski, Olivia         9 Olympia HS           6-06.00    5-06.00  
 21 Chaudndry, Heather        12 Freedom HS (         6-06.00    5-06.00  
 -- Williams, Mary             9 St. Cloud HS         6-00.00         NH  
 -- Velez, Janice             12 St. Cloud HS         8-06.00         NH  
 -- May, Breanna              10 George Jenki         6-00.00         NH  
 
Event 12  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Knox, Kevin               12 Olympia HS          11-06.00   12-00.00   10   
  2 Rowles, Zach              10 Frostproof H        10-06.00   11-00.00    8   
  3 Campbell, Gerald          10 Ocala Forest        10-06.00  J11-00.00    6   
  4 Driscoll, Michael         11 Harmony HS          10-06.00  J11-00.00    5   
  5 Voisard, James            10 Winter Haven         9-06.00  J11-00.00    4   
  6 Cole, Matt                12 St. Cloud HS                   10-06.00    3   
  7 Costine, Robbie            9 Frostproof H        10-00.00   10-00.00    1.50
  7 Gaynor, Ryan              11 Freedom HS (         9-00.00   10-00.00    1.50
  9 Dickson, Adam             12 St. Cloud HS         8-00.00  J10-00.00  
  9 Kirkpatrick, Ryan         12 George Jenki         9-06.00  J10-00.00  
 11 Marrino, Michael          11 George Jenki        10-06.00  J10-00.00  
 11 Washburn, Clayton         11 Olympia HS          10-06.00  J10-00.00  
 11 Walczak, Matthew          -- St. Cloud HS         9-00.00  J10-00.00  
 14 Galarza, Marcelino        10 Frostproof H        10-00.00    9-06.00  
 14 Loyd, Tanner              -- Freedom HS (         9-00.00    9-06.00  
 14 Wampler, Scott            10 Winter Haven        10-00.00    9-06.00  
 17 Wasiewicz, Joshua          9 Ocala Forest         9-00.00    9-00.00  
 17 Griffin, Ben              10 Freedom HS (         9-00.00    9-00.00  
 17 Esford, Robert            11 Harmony HS          10-00.00    9-00.00  
 20 Smith, Drew                9 Ocala Forest         8-06.00    8-06.00  
 20 Webber, Jacob             11 East Ridge H                    8-06.00  
 22 Joyner, Mason             11 East Ridge H                    8-00.00  
 23 Summage, Altavious        10 Winter Haven         9-00.00    7-06.00  
 24 Fethiere, Nick            11 Eastside HS                     7-00.00  
 -- Flounders, Britton        12 Olympia HS           9-06.00         NH  
 -- Clark, Nolan              12 George Jenki        10-06.00         NH  
 -- Kiwan, Ali                11 East Ridge H                         NH  
 
Event 13  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St. Cloud HS  'A'                                10:10.25    9:48.65   10   
     1) Stadtlander, Ashlyn 12          2) Stadtlander, Katelyn 12        
     3) Reid, Anaya 12                  4) Gonzalez, Octavia 9            
  2 Olympia HS  'A'                                  10:16.95   10:01.98    8   
     1) Rodgers, Tenika 10              2) Walker, Talia 10               
     3) Williams, Adriana 9             4) young, Taylor 9                
  3 Freedom HS (Tampa)  'A'                           9:55.00   10:05.37    6   
  4 Harmony HS  'A'                                  10:40.47   10:31.45    5   
     1) Korol, Kylie 11                 2) Arevalo, Yanese 9              
     3) Arevalo, Yasmine 9              4) Smith, Taylor 9                
  5 Lake Mary HS  'A'                                11:00.89   10:40.58    4   
  6 Evans HS  'A'                                    11:02.77   10:52.55    3   
     1) Atwell, Kamesha 12              2) Shelton, Colesha 11            
     3) Mcknight, Dezirae 10            4) Feazell, Erika 9               
  7 Poinciana HS  'A'                                12:27.79   11:03.03    2   
     1) Zayas, Alexandra 11             2) Rodriguez, Gabriella 11        
     3) Esperance, Estelle 11           4) Fernandez, Rosalina 11         
  8 George Jenkins HS  'A'                           10:54.02   11:03.45    1   
     1) Pantoja, Katie 11               2) Trentham, Theresa 11           
     3) Meskimen, Heather 9             4) Baker, Avory 9                 
  9 East Ridge HS  'A'                               11:06.73   11:10.17  
     1) Phillips, Summer 12             2) Hartley, Christine 12          
     3) Broadway, Charissa 10           4) Roche, Katherine 9             
 10 Ocala Forest HS  'A'                             11:15.00   11:12.22  
 11 Kathleen HS  'A'                                 11:29.82   11:52.20  
 12 Lake Gibson HS  'A'                                         12:04.67  
     1) Jones, Kaitlin 11               2) Mabry, Rachel 12               
     3) Batykefer, Courtney 11          4) Lindsay, Sawney --             
 13 Winter Haven HS  'A'                             12:51.71   12:09.81  
     1) Flood, Amani 10                 2) Lopez, Jacqueline 12           
     3) Burton, Kashard 9               4) Drollette, Nicole 12           
 14 Mulberry HS  'A'                                 13:02.83   14:10.20  
     1) Owen, Katie 10                  2) Flores, Diana --               
     3) Hess, Madison --                4) Hughes, Katrina --             
 
Event 14  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Olympia HS  'A'                                   8:13.12    8:15.65   10   
     1) Jackson, Emmett 11              2) Glover, Nick 11                
     3) Holland, Allen 11               4) Goyco, Ishmael 9               
  2 Ocala Forest HS  'A'                              8:30.00    8:25.09    8   
  3 Lake Wales HS  'A'                                8:48.59    8:32.44    6   
     1) Liason, Jimmy 10                2) Wertz, Rico 10                 
     3) Hardee, Demica 12               4) Hamilton, Earnest 9            
  4 Harmony HS  'A'                                   8:57.62    8:42.36    5   
     1) Henning, Matt 12                2) Gilbert, Jacob 10              
     3) Wilhelm, Taylor 11              4) Aldrich, Austin 11             
  5 Eastside HS  'A'                                  8:35.00    8:42.44    4   
     1) Quintana, Emilio 12             2) Davis, James 12                
     3) Kumar, Ravi 11                  4) Walden, Sedric 12              
  6 Lake Gibson HS  'A'                               8:28.00    8:42.93    3   
     1) Post, Tyler 11                  2) Bauer, Brandon 11              
     3) Pirillo, Anthony 12             4) Muir, Stephen 10               
  7 Lake Mary HS  'A'                                 8:31.19    8:46.18    2   
  8 St. Cloud HS  'A'                                 8:31.12    8:51.33    1   
     1) Morgan, Bailey 12               2) Cole, Matt 12                  
     3) Montalvo, Antonio 11            4) Hernandez, Ralphy 12           
  9 Winter Haven HS  'A'                              9:10.62    9:01.32  
     1) St. Louis, Renestin 10          2) Joseph, Jackson 10             
     3) Ward, Corton 9                  4) Siemaszko, Jakub 12            
 10 George Jenkins HS  'A'                            9:10.06    9:02.12  
     1) Wolf, Daniel 11                 2) Rhoden, Zach 11                
     3) Schrader, Jonathan 12           4) Reyes, Caleb 12                
 11 Freedom HS (Tampa)  'A'                           9:11.90    9:11.60  
     1) Edwards, Brandon 10             2) Marlowe, Mitchel --            
     3) Vollmer, Klaus 10               4) Lewis, Justin 11               
 12 Lake Region HS  'A'                               8:54.46    9:19.15  
     1) Babcock, Christian 11           2) Dekker, Levi 11                
     3) Tiger, Quinton 11               4) Drollette, Kyle 10             
 13 Osceola HS (Kissimmee)  'A'                       9:42.21    9:44.45  
     1) Suero, Victor 10                2) Estrella, Edwin 9              
     3) Vega, Oniel 10                  4) Acre, Felix 9                  
 14 Mulberry HS  'A'                                 10:15.54    9:56.13  
     1) Dorsey, Kantaurus 11            2) Flores, Jonathon 10            
     3) Flores, Mykel 9                 4) Wearing, Laderious 12          
 15 East Ridge HS  'A'                                9:37.89   10:00.85  
     1) Berberena, Carlos 12            2) Sabirov, Alex 10               
     3) Rivera, Justin 11               4) Velez, Erik 10                 
 16 Poinciana HS  'A'                                10:01.03   10:04.92  
     1) Nava, Donaldo 11                2) Laba, Dmytro 11                
     3) Loyola, Gabriel 10              4) Moore, Tyler --                
 
Event 15  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Abnathy, Victoria         12 George Jenki           14.20      14.85q  1 
  2 Wilkerson, Jazzmine       12 Evans HS               14.95      15.35q  2 
  3 Chambers, Kirsten         10 St. Cloud HS           15.30      15.70q  3 
  4 Thomas, Deara             11 Osceola HS (           15.99      15.71q  4 
  5 Perry, Jasmyn             11 Freedom HS (           15.50      15.85q  4 
  6 Moore, Ariel              12 Gaither HS             15.70      15.89q  5 
  7 Martin, Mikaela            9 Lake Mary HS           16.23      16.20q  2 
  8 Muzeka, Charlie           11 Osceola HS (           16.54      16.53q  1 
  9 Lewis, Ashley             11 Olympia HS             16.10      16.98   3 
 10 Atwell, Kamesha           12 Evans HS               15.72      17.23   5 
 11 London, Elashia           11 Kathleen HS            17.41      17.58   2 
 12 Clayton, Daja              9 Gateway HS (           19.59      18.05   5 
 13 Cassette, Danielle        11 Wiregrass Ra           17.92      18.28   5 
 14 Davis, Marissa            11 Wiregrass Ra           18.33      18.44   3 
 15 Armstrong, Johnae         11 Olympia HS             18.83      18.47   1 
 16 Hopkins, Jodi             12 Lake Region            17.78      18.49   4 
 17 Grant, Phylacia           10 Kathleen HS            19.38      18.61   4 
 18 Mendez, Emely             11 Gateway HS (           21.91      18.88   3 
 19 Porcenat, Rose            11 Gateway HS (           18.14      19.27   4 
 20 Barnhill, Michaela        11 Lake Region            19.20      19.41   3 
 21 Logan, Sierra             11 East Ridge H           18.75      19.78   2 
 22 Hamilton, Gloria           8 Frostproof H           20.54      19.82   2 
 23 Finley, Sierra             9 Winter Haven           17.45      19.97   3 
 24 Swasay, Danielle          12 Olympia HS             19.48      20.11   5 
 25 Lamb, Erin                 9 Harmony HS             20.90      20.23   2 
 26 Rivenbark, Taylor         12 Harmony HS             20.05      20.41   3 
 27 Wasserman, Leah           12 Freedom HS (           18.00      21.10   5 
 28 Johnson, Cara              9 East Ridge H           20.76      21.60   1 
 29 Butler, Autumn             9 East Ridge H           20.62      22.25   1 
 
Event 15  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Abnathy, Victoria         12 George Jenki           14.85      14.80   10   
  2 Chambers, Kirsten         10 St. Cloud HS           15.70      15.61    8   
  3 Perry, Jasmyn             11 Freedom HS (           15.85      15.72    6   
  4 Moore, Ariel              12 Gaither HS             15.89      16.11    5   
  5 Martin, Mikaela            9 Lake Mary HS           16.20      16.14    4   
  6 Thomas, Deara             11 Osceola HS (           15.71      16.38    3   
  7 Muzeka, Charlie           11 Osceola HS (           16.53      16.84    2   
  8 Wilkerson, Jazzmine       12 Evans HS               15.35      22.05    1   
 
Event 16  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Boyd, Dacarian            12 Eastside HS            15.36      15.25q  4 
  2 Dutruch, Tyler            12 East Ridge H           15.63      15.64q  1 
  3 Glanton, Tarance          12 Winter Haven           15.03      15.65q  2 
  4 Mayo, Deonte              10 Ocala Forest           15.82      15.66q  2 
  5 Taylor, Michael           10 Lake Mary HS           15.65      15.70q  1 
  6 Foshee, Daniel            12 Harmony HS             15.24      15.71q  4 
  7 Moore, Samson              9 Gaither HS             14.80      15.73q  1 
  8 Mcfarquar, Josh           12 Kathleen HS            15.10      16.07q  3 
  9 Hayes, Deviante           10 Ocala Forest           16.30      16.55   4 
 10 Flounders, Britton        12 Olympia HS             16.13      16.91   3 
 11 Browne, Quoizell           9 Harmony HS             16.89      17.87   3 
 12 Gallagher, Joe            11 Olympia HS             19.06      18.56   3 
 13 Finch, Tyler              12 Wiregrass Ra           19.35      18.76   4 
 14 Adams, Brandin            10 Ocala Forest           17.20      18.86   2 
 15 Gonzalez, Michael         10 St. Cloud HS           19.32      19.28   4 
 16 Hutchinson, Michael        9 Frostproof H           19.05      19.29   2 
 17 McCrary, Stephan          11 Harmony HS             21.15      19.45   2 
 18 Gutterrez, Alyandro        9 Osceola HS (           19.66      19.47   2 
 19 Wood, Antoine             10 Mulberry HS            16.56      19.98   4 
 20 Diaz, Giancarlo           11 St. Cloud HS           19.50      21.19   3 
 21 Jackson, Emmett           11 Olympia HS             21.28      21.42   3 
 22 Larkins, Dwayne           10 Frostproof H           20.00      21.51   1 
 23 Ratliff, Ronnie           12 George Jenki           21.02      21.57   1 
 
Event 16  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Boyd, Dacarian            12 Eastside HS            15.25      14.84   10   
  2 Moore, Samson              9 Gaither HS             15.73      15.30    8   
  3 Glanton, Tarance          12 Winter Haven           15.65      15.37    6   
  4 Mcfarquar, Josh           12 Kathleen HS            16.07      15.45    5   
  5 Dutruch, Tyler            12 East Ridge H           15.64      15.49    4   
  6 Taylor, Michael           10 Lake Mary HS           15.70      15.80    3   
  7 Foshee, Daniel            12 Harmony HS             15.71      15.94    2   
  8 Mayo, Deonte              10 Ocala Forest           15.66      16.82    1   
 
Event 17  Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Deja               11 Lake Wales H           12.21      12.43q  4 
  2 Hadley, Sabria            11 Lake Wales H           11.91      12.45q  2 
  3 Clark, Atarah             12 Evans HS               11.87      12.52q  1 
  4 Wilson, Di'Kerria         11 Kathleen HS            12.14      12.73q  3 
  5 Woodard, Jasmine          10 Evans HS               12.24      12.97q  5 
  6 Davis, Tricia             10 Gateway HS (           13.01      13.15q  1 
  7 Meghoo-Neil, A'Shanti     10 Ocala Forest           13.00      13.29q  4 
  7 Williams, Shataya         10 Eastside HS            13.80      13.29q  3 
  9 Harvey, Ashanti           12 Winter Haven           13.39      13.32   1 
 10 Blount, Aj                11 Wiregrass Ra           13.04      13.43   1 
 11 Brandon, Kelsey           11 Olympia HS             13.51      13.46   3 
 12 Shelton, Colesha          11 Evans HS               12.98      13.49   5 
 13 Haskell, Aushunty         12 East Ridge H           13.26      13.52   3 
 14 Smith, Kierra             12 Freedom HS (           13.16      13.60   4 
 15 Brown, Janel              11 Osceola HS (           13.21      13.61   5 
 16 Veal, Ashley              10 Eastside HS            13.09      13.63   2 
 17 Washington, Elizabeth     12 Winter Haven           13.19      13.65   5 
 18 Tyghter, Astaja            9 St. Cloud HS           13.00      13.67   3 
 19 Francois, Kimani           9 Osceola HS (           13.22      13.70   4 
 20 Smith, Anel               11 Freedom HS (           13.53      13.72   4 
 21 Fullwood, Jennifer        12 St. Cloud HS           12.80      13.74   6 
 22 Rumph, Chantelle          10 Lake Mary HS                      13.78   4 
 23 Yoder, Rachel             10 Gaither HS             13.80      13.99   4 
 24 Simpson, Monique          11 Freedom HS (           13.50      14.00   2 
 25 Burke, Rodajai             9 Lake Region            13.20      14.02   6 
 26 Hicks, Lisa               11 Olympia HS             13.62      14.06   6 
 27 Wright, Kiara             -- Lake Gibson            13.60      14.07   5 
 28 Keitt, Imani               9 Lake Mary HS           13.74      14.08   5 
 29 Hill, Brittany            11 Osceola HS (           13.68      14.12   6 
 30 Sims, Jasmin              10 Lake Mary HS           14.28      14.14   3 
 31 Thomas, G'Ona              9 Kathleen HS            14.18      14.15   2 
 32 Tucker, Alisha            11 Lake Wales H           12.72      14.18   6 
 33 Thomas, Letisha           12 East Ridge H           13.10      14.19   3 
 34 Burke, Shardajai           9 Lake Region            13.30      14.21   2 
 35 Williams, Mary             9 St. Cloud HS           13.00      14.26   2 
 36 Stevens, Shaniqua          9 Kathleen HS                       14.28   1 
 37 Conol, Savannah            9 East Ridge H                      14.30   3 
 38 Plummer, Jalenia          11 George Jenki           13.87      14.32   2 
 39 Hachey, Brianna           11 Harmony HS             13.89      14.37   1 
 40 Green, Ana                 9 Gateway HS (                      14.50   5 
 40 Johnson, Kristina         10 Eastside HS            13.50      14.50   1 
 42 Banks, Megan               9 Lake Gibson                       14.62   2 
 43 Sankey, Mercedes           9 Lake Region            14.10      14.65   1 
 44 Davis, Mical               9 Poinciana HS           14.94      14.93   4 
 45 Thomas, Shanecia          10 Poinciana HS           15.62      15.32   5 
 46 Carson, Camray             9 George Jenki                      17.07   6 
 47 Bernabel, Stacy           11 Poinciana HS           17.25      17.64   6 
 -- Turnier, Wilhelmine       12 Olympia HS             13.20         FS   6 
 
Event 17  Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Clark, Atarah             12 Evans HS               12.52      12.12   10   
  2 Hadley, Sabria            11 Lake Wales H           12.45      12.13    8   
  3 Jones, Deja               11 Lake Wales H           12.43      12.28    6   
  4 Wilson, Di'Kerria         11 Kathleen HS            12.73      12.52    5   
  5 Davis, Tricia             10 Gateway HS (           13.15      13.07    4   
  6 Williams, Shataya         10 Eastside HS            13.29      13.17    3   
  7 Woodard, Jasmine          10 Evans HS               12.97      13.20    2   
  8 Meghoo-Neil, A'Shanti     10 Ocala Forest           13.29      13.41    1   
 
Event 18  Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Armstrong, John           11 Olympia HS             10.99      11.25q  2 
  2 Brown, Robert             11 Lake Mary HS           11.21      11.28q  3 
  3 Smith, Zach               11 Gateway HS (           11.50      11.34q  7 
  4 Glover, Steven            12 Eastside HS            11.17      11.39q  7 
  5 Nunez, Jamel              12 Wiregrass Ra           11.00      11.41q  3 
  6 Johnson, Rashad           11 Kathleen HS            11.17      11.42q  6 
  7 Moment, Jermel            -- Lake Wales H           11.30      11.48q  1 
  8 Mapp, Kendrick            11 Mulberry HS            11.10      11.49q  5 
  9 Young, Willie             11 Lake Wales H           11.20      11.51   5 
 10 Young, Leslie             12 Mulberry HS            11.19      11.57   7 
 11 Williams, Dexter           9 Olympia HS             11.55      11.58   7 
 12 Bridges, Walt             12 Winter Haven           11.28      11.64   2 
 12 Mills, Darian             10 Winter Haven           11.34      11.64   3 
 14 McCray, Stephon           11 Osceola HS (           11.60      11.69   3 
 15 Smith, Jordan             11 Lake Gibson            11.30      11.71   2 
 16 Henderson, Justin          9 Lake Wales H           11.30      11.73   1 
 17 Godwin, Nate              11 Freedom HS (           11.35      11.75   4 
 18 Brackins, Eldrick         11 Lake Gibson            11.56      11.78   6 
 19 Jackson, Sir              11 Eastside HS            11.20      11.81   6 
 20 Perkins, Jalen             9 Olympia HS             11.59      11.91   5 
 20 Childs, Hassan            11 Osceola HS (                      11.91   5 
 22 Murden, Frances           12 East Ridge H                      11.92   4 
 22 Hendrix, Keyjwan          12 Freedom HS (           11.42      11.92   6 
 24 Ault, Stephen             10 Lake Mary HS           12.03      11.97   7 
 25 Small, Devante            11 Osceola HS (           12.52      12.02   2 
 26 Phillips, Marquis         11 East Ridge H           11.95      12.03   5 
 27 Wallace, Otis             -- Wiregrass Ra           11.60      12.04   4 
 28 Thomas, Ladarius          11 Kathleen HS            11.88      12.05   3 
 29 Ludden, Bruce             10 George Jenki           13.00      12.10   7 
 30 Hursey, Javonnte          -- Poinciana HS           12.10      12.11   6 
 31 Lopez, Josh               -- Poinciana HS           11.00      12.12   4 
 32 Soto, Heriberto           10 East Ridge H                      12.17   3 
 33 Scheirer, Waylon          10 St. Cloud HS           12.30      12.23   3 
 34 Lewis, Jordan             11 Gateway HS (                      12.24   2 
 35 Wilson, Courtland         11 Ocala Forest           11.90      12.27   4 
 36 Buggs, James              12 Lake Mary HS           12.23      12.31   4 
 37 Brown, Demtrick           10 Winter Haven           12.38      12.34   1 
 38 Bryant, Kenny             10 Wiregrass Ra           12.10      12.36   7 
 39 Williams, Cemetrio        11 Ocala Forest           11.77      12.39   2 
 39 Jones, David              11 Eastside HS            11.38      12.39   5 
 41 Lee, Marshall             12 Lake Region            12.18      12.40   5 
 42 Boles, Thomas              9 Lake Gibson            12.00      12.49   6 
 43 Britton, Alexander        10 Harmony HS             12.91      12.62   5 
 44 Saballos, Edward          -- Harmony HS             12.63      12.67   4 
 45 Kern, Kavan               10 George Jenki           12.62      12.82   3 
 46 Sheerin, James             9 Lake Region            13.05      13.35   7 
 47 Moore, Tyler              -- Poinciana HS           13.50      13.48   6 
 48 Elizee, Steven            10 George Jenki           13.00      13.57   6 
 49 Sheals, Marcus            -- Mulberry HS            12.30      13.75   2 
 
Event 18  Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Armstrong, John           11 Olympia HS             11.25      11.03   10   
  2 Mapp, Kendrick            11 Mulberry HS            11.49      11.47    8   
  3 Nunez, Jamel              12 Wiregrass Ra           11.41      11.51    6   
  4 Brown, Robert             11 Lake Mary HS           11.28      11.52    5   
  5 Smith, Zach               11 Gateway HS (           11.34      11.53    4   
  6 Glover, Steven            12 Eastside HS            11.39      11.58    3   
  7 Henderson, Justin          9 Lake Wales H           11.73      11.65    2   
  8 Johnson, Rashad           11 Kathleen HS            11.42      11.67    1   
 
Event 19  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shah, Nikita              11 Wiregrass Ra         5:16.50    5:11.77   10   
  2 Hamel, Alyssa             12 Olympia HS           5:23.64    5:14.30    8   
  3 Campo, Kaitlyn            11 Olympia HS           5:20.59    5:20.04    6   
  4 Headley, Emily             9 Olympia HS           5:22.48    5:21.67    5   
  5 Arevalo, Yanese            9 Harmony HS           5:36.00    5:25.78    4   
  6 Stadtlander, Ashlyn       12 St. Cloud HS         5:35.68    5:27.24    3   
  7 Tedesco, Annie            10 Freedom HS (         5:30.00    5:39.05    2   
  8 Green, Anita               9 East Ridge H         5:32.00    5:40.70    1   
  9 Solorzano, Karissa        10 St. Cloud HS         5:48.91    5:43.50  
 10 Abbott, Samantha          11 Lake Mary HS         5:37.23    5:43.87  
 11 Wilson, Elizabeth         12 Eastside HS          5:50.00    5:43.99  
 12 Nabong, Emily             12 Lake Region          5:37.93    5:45.70  
 13 Mitchell, Alexandra       11 Freedom HS (         5:35.00    5:46.79  
 14 Cazares, Rachel           10 Gaither HS           5:22.00    5:47.26  
 15 Ortiz, Jessica            12 Lake Region          5:34.00    5:49.48  
 16 Payne, Emily              11 Wiregrass Ra         5:42.00    5:49.69  
 17 Pantoja, Katie            11 George Jenki         5:46.83    6:12.90  
 18 Hartley, Christine        12 East Ridge H         5:39.80    6:37.65  
 
Event 20  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dey, Daniel               12 Olympia HS           4:22.76    4:27.62   10   
  2 Morgan, Bailey            12 St. Cloud HS         4:39.71    4:30.87    8   
  3 Wear, Jesse               10 Ocala Forest         4:34.63    4:34.55    6   
  4 Cole, Matt                12 St. Cloud HS         4:43.67    4:37.34    5   
  5 Moore, Mitchell           12 Olympia HS           4:37.04    4:39.60    4   
  6 Schneider, Landon         10 George Jenki         4:53.06    4:45.63    3   
  7 Zagra, Justin             11 Olympia HS           4:53.76    4:47.84    2   
  8 Siemaszko, Jakub          12 Winter Haven         4:50.00    4:48.85    1   
  9 Ramos, Christian          11 Poinciana HS         4:57.10    4:51.06  
 10 Montalvo, Antonio         11 St. Cloud HS         4:50.40    4:51.89  
 11 Post, Tyler               11 Lake Gibson          4:52.82    4:52.68  
 12 Gilbert, Jacob            10 Harmony HS           4:55.00    4:55.51  
 13 Howard, Trenton           11 Lake Mary HS         4:50.05    4:56.52  
 14 Trussell, John            11 George Jenki         4:52.13    4:57.58  
 15 Davis, James              12 Eastside HS          4:43.20    4:59.69  
 16 Nobles, Tyler             12 Lake Wales H         4:54.57    5:03.87  
 17 Espinol, Carlos           12 Gateway HS (         4:50.74    5:07.58  
 
Event 21  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lake Wales HS  'A'                                  48.60      48.63q  1 
     1) Meeks, Summer 12                2) Jones, Deja 11                 
     3) Hadley, Sabria 11               4) Tucker, Alisha 11              
  2 Osceola HS (Kissimmee)  'A'                         49.10      49.99q  2 
     1) Crooks, Jodiann 11              2) Norgaisse, Vallerie 11         
     3) Thomas, Deara 11                4) Brown, Janel 11                
  3 Evans HS  'A'                                       48.72      50.82q  2 
     1) Wilkerson, Jazzmine 12          2) Shelton, Colesha 11            
     3) Woodard, Jasmine 10             4) Ruffin, Donesha 10             
  4 Eastside HS  'A'                                    53.60      51.46q  2 
     1) McKay, Brittany 11              2) Veal, Ashley 10                
     3) Blasini, Kathrine 10            4) Brown, Madison --              
  5 Wiregrass Ranch HS  'A'                             52.99      51.78q  1 
     1) Walker, Shavaun 12              2) Eder, Hannah 11                
     3) Blount, Aj 11                   4) Deruzzo, Ashlynn 11            
  6 St. Cloud HS  'A'                                   51.70      51.85q  1 
     1) Fullwood, Jennifer 12           2) Santos, Yazmeilis 12           
     3) Gatlin, Diana 10                4) Tyghter, Astaja 9              
  7 Harmony HS  'A'                                     52.07      52.38q  1 
     1) Gilbert, Marie 12               2) Hachey, Brianna 11             
     3) Pollock, Kendall 12             4) Moodie, Christina 11           
  8 Gateway HS (Kissimmee)  'A'                         53.25      53.03q  2 
     1) Rios, Shayna 12                 2) Chandler, Akilah 12            
     3) Davis, Tricia 10                4) Clayton, Daja 9                
  9 East Ridge HS  'A'                                  54.43      53.24   1 
     1) Haskell, Aushunty 12            2) Thomas, Letisha 12             
     3) Thomas, Malika 11               4) Williams, Getara 11            
 10 Olympia HS  'A'                                     52.38      53.25   1 
     1) Flament, Emilie 11              2) Murphy, Megan 11               
     3) Mckenzie, Ionna 10              4) Hicks, Lisa 11                 
 11 Lake Gibson HS  'A'                                            56.59   2 
     1) Bowden, Patrice 12              2) Comrie, Kizian 12              
     3) Satchel, Alexis 12              4) Singleton, Justice 12          
 -- Lake Region HS  'A'                                 52.10        DNF   2 
     1) Orloff, Lynee 12                2) Hall, Vonique 11               
     3) Williams, Courtney 9            4) Whitney, Tracy 9               
 -- Lake Mary HS  'A'                                   52.35         DQ   2  out of zone 2
 
Event 21  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Lake Wales HS  'A'                                  48.63      49.47   10   
  2 Osceola HS (Kissimmee)  'A'                         49.99      50.18    8   
  3 Evans HS  'A'                                       50.82      50.58    6   
  4 Eastside HS  'A'                                    51.46      51.32    5   
  5 Harmony HS  'A'                                     52.38      52.15    4   
  6 Gateway HS (Kissimmee)  'A'                         53.03      52.53    3   
  7 Wiregrass Ranch HS  'A'                             51.78      52.55    2   
  8 St. Cloud HS  'A'                                   51.85      54.39    1   
 
Event 22  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Eastside HS  'A'                                    43.00      42.46q  2 
     1) Carter, Trey 12                 2) Boyd, Dacarian 12              
     3) Glover, Steven 12               4) Jackson, Sir 11                
  2 St. Cloud HS  'A'                                   42.78      43.50q  1 
     1) Reus, Jordan 11                 2) Jandrew, Austin 12             
     3) Pfeifer, Eric 10                4) Williams, Travon 11            
  3 Winter Haven HS  'A'                                42.88      43.53q  1 
     1) Bridges, Walt 12                2) Glanton, Tarance 12            
     3) Holland, Kendrick 10            4) Mills, Darian 10               
  4 Lake Wales HS  'A'                                  43.76      43.73q  2 
     1) Paden, Balil 12                 2) Young, Willie 11               
     3) Moment, Jermel --               4) Henderson, Justin 9            
  5 Olympia HS  'A'                                     42.40      43.95q  1 
     1) Armstrong, John 11              2) Johnson, Brooks 11             
     3) Knox, Kevin 12                  4) Johnson, Adam 11               
  5 Mulberry HS  'A'                                    42.77      43.95q  2 
     1) Young, Leslie 12                2) Garner, Jarius 11              
     3) Mapp, Kendrick 11               4) Berry, Lorenz --               
  7 Kathleen HS  'A'                                    44.16      44.10q  1 
     1) Bruce, Marcel 12                2) Johnson, Rashad 11             
     3) Thomas, Ladarius 11             4) Harrison, Javon 10             
  8 Freedom HS (Tampa)  'A'                             44.85      44.62q  2 
     1) Hendrix, Keyjwan 12             2) Godwin, Nate 11                
     3) Folkes, Andre 11                4) Hendry, Anthony 9              
  9 Osceola HS (Kissimmee)  'A'                         44.91      44.76   2 
     1) McCray, Stephon 11              2) Fagan, Dwight 10               
     3) Childs, Hassan 11               4) Harrison, Dae Quan 10          
 10 Ocala Forest HS  'A'                                45.20      45.50   1 
 11 Lake Gibson HS  'A'                                 46.00      45.78   1 
     1) Smith, Jordan 11                2) Boles, Thomas 9                
     3) Brown, Quentin 9                4) Jackson, Samuel 9              
 12 East Ridge HS  'A'                                  44.81      47.31   1 
     1) Norvillus, Chris 11             2) Dutruch, Tyler 12              
     3) Jones, Andy 11                  4) Murden, Frances 12             
 -- Harmony HS  'A'                                     47.41        DNF   2 
     1) Saballos, Edward --             2) Britton, Alexander 10          
     3) Reaves, Tristan 10              4) Grimes, Daishaun 9             
 -- Lake Mary HS  'A'                                   42.56        DNF   2 
 
Event 22  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Eastside HS  'A'                                    42.46      42.44   10   
  2 St. Cloud HS  'A'                                   43.50      42.61    8   
  3 Mulberry HS  'A'                                    43.95      43.57    6   
  4 Winter Haven HS  'A'                                43.53      43.60    5   
  5 Olympia HS  'A'                                     43.95      43.88    4   
  6 Lake Wales HS  'A'                                  43.73      43.93    3   
  7 Freedom HS (Tampa)  'A'                             44.62      44.29    2   
  8 Kathleen HS  'A'                                    44.10      44.86    1   
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Glee, Jocindra            10 Evans HS             1:00.58      59.32q  3 
  2 Clerrobrun, Ashley        10 Lake Mary HS         1:00.92    1:00.49q  4 
  3 Perry, Jasmyn             11 Freedom HS (           58.00    1:00.83q  2 
  4 Reid, Anaya               12 St. Cloud HS         1:01.31    1:01.29q  7 
  5 Sims, Francesca            9 Kathleen HS          1:01.47    1:01.62q  4 
  6 Gilbert, Marie            12 Harmony HS           1:01.44    1:01.88q  5 
  7 Lewis, Ashley             11 Olympia HS           1:03.06    1:02.37q  3 
  8 Walker, Shavaun           12 Wiregrass Ra         1:01.50    1:02.43q  3 
  9 Smith, Ashley             12 Freedom HS (         1:01.00    1:03.24   6 
 10 Blanden, Courtney         10 Lake Mary HS         1:01.23    1:03.39   7 
 11 Mcknight, Dezirae         10 Evans HS             1:03.42    1:03.54   4 
 12 Deleon, Krystal           12 Ocala Forest         1:01.73    1:03.58   2 
 13 Thomas, Chelsea           12 Osceola HS (         1:01.43    1:04.03   6 
 14 Esperance, Estelle        11 Poinciana HS         1:01.00    1:04.12   5 
 15 Broadway, Charissa        10 East Ridge H         1:03.56    1:04.39   5 
 16 Collum, Cassie            11 Wiregrass Ra         1:08.90    1:05.40   6 
 17 Korol, Kylie              11 Harmony HS           1:02.02    1:05.49   1 
 18 Goode, Savannah           10 Wiregrass Ra         1:04.50    1:05.56   6 
 19 Murphy, Megan             11 Olympia HS           1:06.21    1:05.94   5 
 20 Grant, Saquoia            11 Gateway HS (         1:06.01    1:06.13   6 
 21 Potter, Briana             9 Lake Mary HS         1:09.46    1:06.97   5 
 22 Robins, DeAsia            11 Kathleen HS          1:06.57    1:07.39   2 
 23 Blasini, Kathrine         10 Eastside HS          1:09.89    1:07.44   4 
 24 Thomas, R'Meisha          10 Kathleen HS          1:06.99    1:07.47   1 
 25 Ward, Kaley               11 Harmony HS           1:03.00    1:08.15   2 
 26 Fullwood, Jennifer        12 St. Cloud HS         1:07.20    1:08.21   3 
 27 Macena, Sheilby           10 Gateway HS (         1:06.47    1:08.51   3 
 28 Plummer, Jalenia          11 George Jenki         1:09.00    1:08.71   7 
 29 Pringle, Courtney         11 Olympia HS           1:06.23    1:08.85   4 
 30 Sullivan, Sarah           11 St. Cloud HS         1:07.13    1:09.07   2 
 31 Barnett, Majjadah         11 Poinciana HS         1:05.25    1:09.32   7 
 32 Williams, Thalya           9 Osceola HS (         1:09.00    1:09.65   7 
 33 Trentham, Theresa         11 George Jenki         1:08.84    1:09.76   5 
 34 Julien, Andruse            9 Winter Haven         1:11.64    1:09.79   1 
 35 McAdams, Jasmine          12 Eastside HS          1:10.13    1:10.61   2 
 36 Montoya, Nastassja        11 Osceola HS (         1:14.12    1:10.99   4 
 37 Hyatt, Kathleen           10 Frostproof H         1:13.00    1:11.30   1 
 38 Davis, Quindreka          12 Freedom HS (         1:03.00    1:11.58   1 
 39 Wertz, Cynenthia           9 Lake Wales H         1:05.40    1:13.17   7 
 40 Harmer, Katie             10 George Jenki                    1:13.38   5 
 41 Finley, Abigail           10 Ocala Forest         1:14.00    1:13.73   3 
 42 Williams, Getara          11 East Ridge H         1:07.53    1:13.99   4 
 43 Blackwood, Britney        11 Lake Region          1:15.10    1:14.25   5 
 44 Whitney, Tracy             9 Lake Region          1:09.10    1:14.72   6 
 45 Shaddix, Ashleigh          9 Ocala Forest         1:14.00    1:15.55   2 
 46 Jackson, Victoria         10 Gateway HS (                    1:15.72   4 
 47 Flores, Diana             -- Mulberry HS          1:16.16    1:20.29   6 
 48 Gilmore, Brianna           7 Frostproof H         1:29.00    1:23.28   6 
 49 Jones, Sukri              10 Lake Region          1:22.10    1:23.77   7 
 50 Thomas, Tierra             9 Lake Gibson          1:24.89    1:26.04   7 
 -- Day, Taylor               11 Evans HS               57.50        DNF   1 
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Reid, Anaya               12 St. Cloud HS         1:01.29      59.85   10   
  2 Glee, Jocindra            10 Evans HS               59.32    1:00.26    8   
  3 Perry, Jasmyn             11 Freedom HS (         1:00.83    1:00.79    6   
  4 Clerrobrun, Ashley        10 Lake Mary HS         1:00.49    1:01.12    5   
  5 Sims, Francesca            9 Kathleen HS          1:01.62    1:02.67    4   
  6 Gilbert, Marie            12 Harmony HS           1:01.88    1:03.00    3   
  7 Walker, Shavaun           12 Wiregrass Ra         1:02.43    1:04.84    2   
  8 Lewis, Ashley             11 Olympia HS           1:02.37    1:06.87    1   
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Henderson, Tim            12 Ocala Forest           50.23      50.15q  1 
  2 Jandrew, Austin           12 St. Cloud HS           51.09      50.83q  5 
  3 Brown, Willie             12 Kathleen HS            50.34      51.02q  2 
  4 Davis, Elga                9 Freedom HS (                      51.50q  6 
  5 Macon, Mike                9 Olympia HS             52.58      52.07q  8 
  6 Moore, Samson              9 Gaither HS             51.90      52.17q  7 
  7 Salomon, Sony             12 Winter Haven           51.07      52.28q  4 
  8 Welch, Lamar              10 Lake Wales H           53.44      52.41q  1 
  9 Decomo, Ronald            12 Poinciana HS           50.56      52.62   3 
 10 McMath, Gerrod            11 Lake Region            53.03      52.77   6 
 11 Oralus, Woodly            12 Ocala Forest           52.63      52.78   7 
 12 Petit Homme, Rubens       12 Kathleen HS            53.37      53.06   3 
 13 Vaughn, Byron             11 Gateway HS (           53.32      53.27   5 
 14 Lopez, Josh               -- Poinciana HS           55.50      53.45   2 
 15 Keen, Gregory             10 East Ridge H           55.20      53.72   4 
 16 St. Louis, Renestin       10 Winter Haven           52.24      53.75   8 
 17 Moncrieff, Elliott        11 Olympia HS             53.33      53.87   4 
 18 Roundtree, Dequan         11 Lake Region            55.34      53.99   1 
 19 Parkinson, Jovane          9 St. Cloud HS           53.60      54.03   2 
 20 Bobb, Vernon               9 Frostproof H           53.50      54.29   1 
 21 Lester, Devante           12 George Jenki           55.32      54.60   2 
 22 Garcia, Frank             11 Osceola HS (           55.06      54.71   5 
 23 Goyco, Ishmael             9 Olympia HS             55.38      54.78   1 
 24 Toth-allen, Cody          11 Harmony HS             51.88      55.22   6 
 25 Duckett, Devin            10 Wiregrass Ra           53.90      55.25   6 
 26 Burch, Anthony            11 Eastside HS            53.40      55.31   2 
 27 Walker, Akeem             12 Eastside HS            56.30      55.36   4 
 28 Roman, Arron              11 Gateway HS (           53.89      55.42   5 
 29 Lee, Dominic               9 Osceola HS (           56.39      55.84   3 
 30 Marlowe, Mitchel          -- Freedom HS (                      55.91   7 
 31 Ferrer, Clayton           11 Frostproof H           53.61      56.09   3 
 32 Grimes, Daishaun           9 Harmony HS             55.85      56.25   6 
 33 Muir, Stephen             10 Lake Gibson            56.04      56.42   7 
 34 Jenkins, Zack             12 Frostproof H           57.57      56.50   1 
 35 Berry, Henry              -- Mulberry HS            55.57      56.55   3 
 36 Reaves, Tristan           10 Harmony HS             56.64      56.61   2 
 37 Hardy, Jeffrey            10 Lake Wales H           56.01      56.81   8 
 38 Rostron, Devin            12 Wiregrass Ra           54.90      57.85   6 
 39 Walker, Willie            -- Mulberry HS            53.77      58.12   4 
 40 Watkins, Joseph           11 Lake Mary HS           54.36      58.13   8 
 41 Baker, Brandon            11 George Jenki           57.00      58.24   1 
 41 Joyner, Mason             11 East Ridge H           56.19      58.24   6 
 43 Jones, Winslow            10 Lake Wales H           56.00      58.49   7 
 44 Williams, Kenneth          9 Lake Mary HS           58.33      58.82   3 
 45 Meade, Aaron              -- Poinciana HS           59.59      58.83   6 
 46 Barrett, Dyon              9 Winter Haven           55.78      58.86   5 
 47 Irizarry, Joe             10 Wiregrass Ra           58.50      58.96   4 
 48 Webber, Jacob             11 East Ridge H           58.67      59.44   5 
 49 King, Yovani              10 Osceola HS (         1:00.70      59.66   8 
 50 Rutland, Caleb            11 Lake Mary HS           54.52      59.68   8 
 51 Reed, Bryan               -- Mulberry HS            57.91      59.92   2 
 52 Njoh, Beckly              11 Lake Gibson          1:03.86    1:04.76   8 
 53 Diaz, Giancarlo           11 St. Cloud HS           56.30    1:06.02   5 
 54 Miles, Keshon             10 Eastside HS            55.60    1:07.99   4 
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Henderson, Tim            12 Ocala Forest           50.15      50.20   10   
  2 Brown, Willie             12 Kathleen HS            51.02      50.24    8   
  3 Moore, Samson              9 Gaither HS             52.17      50.91    6   
  4 Welch, Lamar              10 Lake Wales H           52.41      51.51    5   
  5 Jandrew, Austin           12 St. Cloud HS           50.83      51.83    4   
  6 Macon, Mike                9 Olympia HS             52.07      52.10    3   
  7 Davis, Elga                9 Freedom HS (           51.50      52.47    2   
  8 Salomon, Sony             12 Winter Haven           52.28      54.45    1   
 
Event 25  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Norgaisse, Vallerie       11 Osceola HS (           45.42      45.93q  3 
  2 Abnathy, Victoria         12 George Jenki           42.50      46.80q  1 
  3 Moore, Ariel              12 Gaither HS             48.10      48.26q  4 
  4 Martin, Mikaela            9 Lake Mary HS           48.50      48.34q  5 
  5 Oldfied, De'Aundra         9 Kathleen HS            50.07      49.36q  4 
  6 Wilkerson, Jazzmine       12 Evans HS               43.90      49.55q  2 
  7 Muzeka, Charlie           11 Osceola HS (           50.85      49.60q  1 
  8 Clayton, Daja              9 Gateway HS (           52.83      50.44q  5 
  9 Gatlin, Diana             10 St. Cloud HS           50.30      50.51   3 
 10 Cornwell, Blake           11 Wiregrass Ra           53.20      51.39   3 
 11 Pollock, Kendall          12 Harmony HS             51.04      52.23   3 
 12 Davis, Marissa            11 Wiregrass Ra           50.80      52.51   1 
 13 London, Elashia           11 Kathleen HS            54.16      53.06   1 
 14 Logan, Sierra             11 East Ridge H           50.56      53.22   2 
 15 Chambers, Kirsten         10 St. Cloud HS           49.60      53.83   5 
 16 Hamilton, Gloria           8 Frostproof H           55.52      54.20   5 
 17 Armstrong, Johnae         11 Olympia HS             54.32      55.04   2 
 18 Wasserman, Leah           12 Freedom HS (           51.00      55.51   2 
 19 Hopkins, Jodi             12 Lake Region            51.97      55.67   5 
 20 Singleton, Justice        12 Lake Gibson            51.90      56.47   4 
 21 McAdams, Jasmine          12 Eastside HS            55.30      57.46   4 
 22 London, Emma              12 Eastside HS            55.60      57.98   5 
 23 Grant, Phylacia           10 Kathleen HS            55.92      58.21   4 
 24 Johnson, Cara              9 East Ridge H         1:00.08      59.12   2 
 25 Otero, Ashley             11 Poinciana HS         1:06.71      59.57   3 
 26 Baker, Makenzie            9 George Jenki         1:02.33      59.73   5 
 27 Rivenbark, Taylor         12 Harmony HS             57.99    1:00.24   2 
 28 Mendez, Emely             11 Gateway HS (         1:03.55    1:00.45   5 
 29 McKay, Brittany           11 Eastside HS            56.90    1:00.54   3 
 30 Butler, Autumn             9 East Ridge H         1:01.46    1:00.58   4 
 31 Freeman, Valique          10 Olympia HS             54.10    1:03.94   1 
 
Event 25  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Abnathy, Victoria         12 George Jenki           46.80      45.73   10   
  2 Norgaisse, Vallerie       11 Osceola HS (           45.93      46.07    8   
  3 Martin, Mikaela            9 Lake Mary HS           48.34      47.82    6   
  4 Moore, Ariel              12 Gaither HS             48.26      48.98    5   
  5 Wilkerson, Jazzmine       12 Evans HS               49.55      49.63    4   
  6 Muzeka, Charlie           11 Osceola HS (           49.60      50.20    3   
  7 Oldfied, De'Aundra         9 Kathleen HS            49.36      50.43    2   
  8 Clayton, Daja              9 Gateway HS (           50.44      52.56    1   
 
Event 26  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Travon          11 St. Cloud HS           40.67      40.89q  3 
  2 Foshee, Daniel            12 Harmony HS             40.62      41.64q  2 
  3 Mcfarquar, Josh           12 Kathleen HS            41.13      42.12q  5 
  4 Mayo, Deonte              10 Ocala Forest           41.06      42.39q  4 
  5 Torres, Daniel            12 Lake Gibson            41.98      42.86q  3 
  6 Jones, Preston            11 Harmony HS             42.89      43.13q  1 
  7 Drollette, Kyle           10 Lake Region            42.61      43.28q  2 
  8 Flounders, Britton        12 Olympia HS             41.78      43.78q  4 
  9 Taylor, Michael           10 Lake Mary HS           41.70      44.10   5 
 10 Hayes, Deviante           10 Ocala Forest           45.20      44.38   3 
 11 Adams, Brandin            10 Ocala Forest           46.30      45.03   1 
 12 Gallagher, Joe            11 Olympia HS             45.02      45.36   5 
 13 Dutruch, Tyler            12 East Ridge H           44.54      45.57   3 
 14 Lennon, Ruxter            10 Olympia HS             46.01      45.61   2 
 15 Wood, Antoine             10 Mulberry HS            45.02      46.54   5 
 16 Crayton, Ahmad            12 Lake Mary HS           43.21      46.64   1 
 17 Browne, Quoizell           9 Harmony HS             44.64      46.68   4 
 18 Hutchinson, Michael        9 Frostproof H           48.33      47.58   4 
 19 Jones, David              11 Eastside HS            48.80      47.78   5 
 20 Linton, William           11 Eastside HS            47.50      48.68   1 
 21 Finch, Tyler              12 Wiregrass Ra           47.95      48.79   2 
 22 Houston, Jesse            11 Eastside HS            48.90      49.32   5 
 23 Larkins, Dwayne           10 Frostproof H           53.64      49.58   1 
 24 Gutterrez, Alyandro        9 Osceola HS (           49.64      50.23   4 
 25 Ratliff, Ronnie           12 George Jenki           50.29      50.35   3 
 26 Tice, Dylan                9 George Jenki                      50.71   3 
 27 Gonzalez, Michael         10 St. Cloud HS           48.20      50.77   3 
 28 Foust, Hunter             11 George Jenki           50.73      51.08   2 
 29 Edwards, Brandon          10 Freedom HS (                      51.20   2 
 30 Dorsey, Nick               9 Osceola HS (           55.99      53.33   1 
 
Event 26  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Foshee, Daniel            12 Harmony HS             41.64      40.13   10   
  2 Mayo, Deonte              10 Ocala Forest           42.39      40.62    8   
  3 Williams, Travon          11 St. Cloud HS           40.89      41.14    6   
  4 Mcfarquar, Josh           12 Kathleen HS            42.12      41.87    5   
  5 Jones, Preston            11 Harmony HS             43.13      42.85    4   
  6 Drollette, Kyle           10 Lake Region            43.28      43.02    3   
  7 Flounders, Britton        12 Olympia HS             43.78      43.41    2   
  8 Torres, Daniel            12 Lake Gibson            42.86      43.52    1   
 
Event 27  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hamel, Alyssa             12 Olympia HS           2:23.99    2:28.08   10   
  2 Feazell, Erika             9 Evans HS             2:32.03    2:28.49    8   
  3 Gonzalez, Octavia          9 St. Cloud HS         2:29.40    2:28.58    6   
  4 Cedre, Elise              10 Wiregrass Ra         2:32.63    2:28.61    5   
  5 Arevalo, Yasmine           9 Harmony HS           2:32.00    2:29.45    4   
  6 Carrion, Sarah            10 Lake Mary HS         2:36.92    2:29.64    3   
  7 Stadtlander, Katelyn      12 St. Cloud HS         2:31.20    2:30.22    2   
  8 Roche, Katherine           9 East Ridge H         2:36.65    2:30.78    1   
  9 Headley, Emily             9 Olympia HS           2:27.73    2:31.38  
 10 Jones, Kaitlin            11 Lake Gibson          2:31.84    2:31.91  
 11 Mitchell, Alexandra       11 Freedom HS (         2:25.00    2:32.01  
 12 Atwell, Kamesha           12 Evans HS             2:28.63    2:32.59  
 13 Cazares, Rachel           10 Gaither HS           2:22.00    2:35.06  
 14 Tedesco, Annie            10 Freedom HS (         2:29.00    2:38.55  
 15 Sampson, Kathleen         11 Ocala Forest         2:36.00    2:40.12  
 16 Cimino, Athena             9 Wiregrass Ra         2:39.00    2:40.35  
 17 Nabong, Emily             12 Lake Region          2:31.00    2:40.77  
 18 Swasay, Danielle          12 Olympia HS           2:22.00    2:40.95  
 19 Tedesco, Emily             9 Freedom HS (         2:37.00    2:41.59  
 20 Baker, Avory               9 George Jenki         2:48.15    2:42.58  
 21 Yeats, Ellen              11 Eastside HS          2:29.18    2:43.05  
 22 Powell, Fern              12 Wiregrass Ra         2:39.89    2:44.55  
 23 Huang, Winnie             11 Lake Mary HS                    2:45.42  
 24 Carrasco, Hillary          7 Frostproof H         2:45.00    2:45.75  
 25 Lewis, Ruby                9 George Jenki         2:45.11    2:46.08  
 26 Hanlon, Alexis            10 Eastside HS                     2:47.03  
 27 Hernandez, Yairaliz        9 St. Cloud HS         2:40.00    2:47.19  
 28 Cuneo, Micaela            10 Eastside HS                     2:47.72  
 29 Spell, Jessica            11 Lake Region          2:42.00    2:47.78  
 30 Ramirez, Katherine        12 Gateway HS (         2:43.73    2:48.54  
 31 Richmond, Kami            12 Lake Wales H         2:52.09    2:49.29  
 32 Santiago, Gisel            9 Osceola HS (         2:55.00    2:50.94  
 33 Warren, Samantha          10 Kathleen HS          3:00.01    2:51.33  
 34 Phillips, Summer          12 East Ridge H                    2:52.36  
 35 Yoder, Rachel             10 Gaither HS           2:59.00    2:54.07  
 36 Moore, Ariel              12 Gaither HS           2:56.00    2:54.17  
 37 Tomlinson, Jerel           9 Evans HS             2:52.12    2:54.22  
 38 Hernandez, Cynthia        10 Poinciana HS         3:30.00    2:54.48  
 39 Smith, Taylor              9 Harmony HS           2:50.00    2:55.46  
 40 Norman, Shanterria        10 Kathleen HS          2:56.57    2:56.01  
 41 Agosto, Melanie           10 Osceola HS (         2:59.00    2:58.49  
 42 Nabb, Ana                 12 George Jenki         2:54.67    2:59.00  
 43 Armas, Eliana             11 Gateway HS (         2:51.57    3:00.01  
 44 Redding, Tavica           11 Lake Mary HS                    3:01.61  
 45 Zayas, Alexandra          11 Poinciana HS         3:20.00    3:05.28  
 46 Rivera, Hebe              -- Lake Gibson          3:14.48    3:05.78  
 47 Burton, Kashard            9 Winter Haven         3:12.44    3:06.91  
 48 Gonzales, Cristella        8 Frostproof H         3:15.00    3:07.38  
 49 DeKreif, Angela           11 East Ridge H                    3:09.25  
 50 Melendez, Emely           11 Osceola HS (         3:05.00    3:09.66  
 51 Henandez, Mirka            9 Poinciana HS         3:01.72    3:10.18  
 52 Joley, Jana               11 Lake Wales H         3:08.00    3:10.32  
 53 Robinson, Zhane'          11 Kathleen HS                     3:17.23  
 54 Pierre, Roseline          12 Lake Region          3:01.00    3:21.62  
 
Event 28  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dey, Daniel               12 Olympia HS           1:54.39    1:56.24   10   
  2 Wear, James               11 Ocala Forest         1:57.79    1:59.42    8   
  3 Hamilton, Earnest          9 Lake Wales H         2:00.00    2:01.06    6   
  4 Zagra, Justin             11 Olympia HS           2:01.51    2:03.94    5   
  5 Pirillo, Anthony          12 Lake Gibson          2:03.40    2:05.46    4   
  6 Williams, Jared           11 Kathleen HS          2:03.26    2:06.46    3   
  7 Hardee, Demica            12 Lake Wales H         2:06.92    2:06.54    2   
  8 Mattera, Tyler            12 Wiregrass Ra         2:03.00    2:06.60    1   
  9 Liason, Jimmy             10 Lake Wales H         2:03.00    2:08.11  
 10 Hovey, Cole               12 Olympia HS           2:04.62    2:08.73  
 11 Alastre, Thor             11 Wiregrass Ra         2:12.00    2:11.21  
 12 Hill, Patrick             11 Wiregrass Ra         2:10.00    2:11.49  
 13 Joseph, Jackson           10 Winter Haven         2:08.00    2:11.80  
 14 Quintana, Emilio          12 Eastside HS          2:02.19    2:11.86  
 15 Schrader, Jonathan        12 George Jenki         2:12.81    2:12.32  
 16 Espinol, Carlos           12 Gateway HS (         2:33.64    2:12.43  
 17 Huffman, Bobby            10 Lake Mary HS                    2:13.02  
 18 Aldrich, Austin           11 Harmony HS           2:12.99    2:14.51  
 19 Sanin, Gabriel            11 St. Cloud HS         2:14.30    2:15.85  
 20 Dickson, Adam             12 St. Cloud HS         2:14.03    2:16.76  
 21 Saldana, Edgar            11 Frostproof H         2:18.76    2:17.25  
 22 Walden, Sedric            12 Eastside HS          2:08.17    2:17.44  
 23 Smith, Philip              9 Ocala Forest         2:11.00    2:17.72  
 24 Reyes, Caleb              12 George Jenki         2:14.97    2:17.74  
 25 Hicks, Sterling           11 Harmony HS           2:20.04    2:18.56  
 26 Lewis, Justin             11 Freedom HS (         2:26.13    2:19.02  
 27 Acre, Felix                9 Osceola HS (         2:23.36    2:19.34  
 28 Ormsby, Ean                9 Frostproof H         2:18.15    2:19.62  
 29 DeGale, Ryan               9 Lake Mary HS         2:41.38    2:19.78  
 30 Capel, Fred               12 Kathleen HS          2:21.99    2:20.45  
 31 Bauer, Brandon            11 Lake Gibson                     2:22.33  
 32 Babcock, Christian        11 Lake Region          2:13.82    2:24.33  
 33 Nava, Donaldo             11 Poinciana HS         2:19.77    2:24.35  
 34 Hernandez, Ralphy         12 St. Cloud HS         2:08.20    2:24.61  
 35 Nitsche, Tate              9 Lake Region                     2:24.69  
 36 Chechanover, Peter        12 Gaither HS           2:26.00    2:26.03  
 37 Rivera, Justin            11 East Ridge H                    2:26.74  
 38 Petit Homme, Robens       11 Kathleen HS          2:31.38    2:27.92  
 39 Moore, Samson              9 Gaither HS           2:27.00    2:28.86  
 40 Vega, Oniel               10 Osceola HS (         2:23.36    2:30.03  
 41 Cadiente, Doron            9 East Ridge H                    2:35.25  
 42 Lane, Terrance             8 Gateway HS (                    2:35.40  
 43 Morey, Mark               10 George Jenki         2:22.00    2:35.42  
 44 Quiros, Isaac             -- Gaither HS           2:45.00    2:39.56  
 45 Johnson, Tre              11 Eastside HS          2:20.95    2:46.31  
 
Event 29  Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hadley, Sabria            11 Lake Wales H           24.55      25.48q  2 
  2 Wilson, Di'Kerria         11 Kathleen HS            25.98      25.88q  6 
  3 Jones, Deja               11 Lake Wales H           25.14      25.93q  4 
  4 Clark, Atarah             12 Evans HS               24.32      25.96q  1 
  5 Woodard, Jasmine          10 Evans HS               25.64      26.44q  7 
  6 Crooks, Jodiann           11 Osceola HS (           25.44      26.64q  6 
  7 Moodie, Christina         11 Harmony HS             26.21      27.28q  4 
  8 Davis, Tricia             10 Gateway HS (           27.12      27.32q  1 
  9 Blanden, Courtney         10 Lake Mary HS           27.50      27.37   7 
 10 Clerrobrun, Ashley        10 Lake Mary HS           27.43      27.60   6 
 11 Harvey, Ashanti           12 Winter Haven           27.61      27.73   6 
 12 Meghoo-Neil, A'Shanti     10 Ocala Forest           27.10      27.82   1 
 13 Orloff, Lynee             12 Lake Region            27.60      27.87   7 
 14 Day, Taylor               11 Evans HS               25.37      27.89   5 
 15 Yoder, Rachel             10 Gaither HS             27.90      28.02   3 
 16 Tyghter, Astaja            9 St. Cloud HS           27.20      28.26   3 
 17 Oldfied, De'Aundra         9 Kathleen HS            28.20      28.28   2 
 18 Abnathy, Victoria         12 George Jenki           25.53      28.29   7 
 19 Eder, Hannah              11 Wiregrass Ra           27.20      28.32   2 
 20 Brown, Madison            -- Eastside HS            28.60      28.37   5 
 21 Luster, Ebony              9 Lake Mary HS           27.73      28.42   5 
 22 Thornton, Kayla            9 Wiregrass Ra           28.20      28.43   3 
 23 Hall, Vonique             11 Lake Region            27.90      28.55   2 
 24 Francois, Kimani           9 Osceola HS (           27.00      29.07   3 
 25 Rit, Estime                9 Winter Haven           29.42      29.17   1 
 26 Smith, Anel               11 Freedom HS (           27.00      29.21   2 
 27 Frazier, Alshatech        10 Eastside HS            28.70      29.39   7 
 28 Barber, Neteria            9 Eastside HS            28.80      29.44   6 
 29 Thomas, G'Ona              9 Kathleen HS            29.20      29.63   2 
 30 Turnier, Wilhelmine       12 Olympia HS             25.10      29.64   3 
 31 Satchel, Alexis           12 Lake Gibson            29.78      29.80   2 
 32 Wright, Kiara             -- Lake Gibson            28.83      29.94   5 
 33 Plummer, Jalenia          11 George Jenki           28.65      30.03   6 
 34 Thomas, Letisha           12 East Ridge H           27.86      30.17   4 
 34 Ryan, Stephanie           10 Wiregrass Ra           29.10      30.17   3 
 36 Ward, Kaley               11 Harmony HS             29.21      30.28   1 
 37 Thompson, Ashley          12 Freedom HS (           28.00      30.64   1 
 38 Williams, Mary             9 St. Cloud HS           28.70      30.79   7 
 39 Mitchell, Deja            10 Olympia HS             26.10      30.99   5 
 40 Thomas, Malika            11 East Ridge H           28.99      31.09   4 
 41 McMillan, Konya           11 East Ridge H           30.18      31.30   3 
 42 McMillan, Naquita          9 St. Cloud HS           31.84      31.32   7 
 43 Davis, Quindreka          12 Freedom HS (           27.24      31.38   4 
 44 Nelson, Shana             10 Poinciana HS           28.50      31.58   4 
 44 Higgin, Shaunae            9 Poinciana HS           31.98      31.58   7 
 46 Waldon, Briana            12 Olympia HS             30.74      31.80   5 
 47 Webb, Brianna              8 Gateway HS (                      32.16   2 
 48 Johnson, Jessica          10 Osceola HS (           28.00      32.77   1 
 49 Thomas, Markiria          10 Lake Region            30.20      32.92   4 
 50 Hudson, Jenteal           -- Mulberry HS            32.05      33.72   6 
 51 Berry, Janay              -- Mulberry HS            33.38      34.21   5 
 52 Herrera, Mariana          10 Poinciana HS           33.61      34.24   4 
 
Event 29  Girls 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Clark, Atarah             12 Evans HS               25.96      25.21   10   
  2 Hadley, Sabria            11 Lake Wales H           25.48      25.53    8   
  3 Jones, Deja               11 Lake Wales H           25.93      25.89    6   
  4 Wilson, Di'Kerria         11 Kathleen HS            25.88      26.43    5   
  5 Davis, Tricia             10 Gateway HS (           27.32      27.04    4   
  6 Crooks, Jodiann           11 Osceola HS (           26.64      27.15    3   
  7 Woodard, Jasmine          10 Evans HS               26.44      27.22    2   
  8 Moodie, Christina         11 Harmony HS             27.28      27.76    1   
 
Event 30  Boys 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Willie             12 Kathleen HS            22.58      22.67q  7 
  2 Walker, Shaquell          12 Eastside HS            22.89      22.68q  4 
  3 Armstrong, John           11 Olympia HS             22.37      22.69q  4 
  4 Decomo, Ronald            12 Poinciana HS           22.16      23.08q  1 
  5 Smith, Zach               11 Gateway HS (           22.90      23.09q  2 
  6 Johnson, Antonio          10 Lake Mary HS           22.44      23.12q  5 
  7 Young, Willie             11 Lake Wales H           22.21      23.23q  3 
  8 Nunez, Jamel              12 Wiregrass Ra           22.60      23.28q  7 
  9 Jandrew, Austin           12 St. Cloud HS           22.80      23.33   5 
 10 Carter, Trey              12 Eastside HS            23.02      23.48   1 
 11 Foshee, Daniel            12 Harmony HS             22.21      23.51   2 
 12 Thomas, Cj-paige          12 Lake Mary HS           23.51      23.66   3 
 13 Wallace, Otis             -- Wiregrass Ra           23.80      23.81   6 
 14 Toth-allen, Cody          11 Harmony HS             22.90      23.85   3 
 15 McMath, Gerrod            11 Lake Region            23.73      23.87   7 
 16 Seaton, Tyler             10 East Ridge H           24.50      23.89   1 
 17 Parkinson, Jovane          9 St. Cloud HS           24.38      24.13   1 
 18 Garner, Jarius            11 Mulberry HS            22.49      24.14   6 
 19 Moment, Jermel            -- Lake Wales H           24.54      24.30   3 
 20 Williams, Dexter           9 Olympia HS             22.70      24.36   6 
 21 Jackson, Sir              11 Eastside HS            23.05      24.45   1 
 21 Thomas, Ladarius          11 Kathleen HS            23.50      24.45   2 
 23 Bruce, Marcel             12 Kathleen HS            23.58      24.49   4 
 24 Belhome, Theo             11 Gateway HS (           25.00      24.55   6 
 25 Wilson, Courtland         11 Ocala Forest           25.30      24.69   2 
 26 Watkins, Joseph           11 Lake Mary HS           24.68      24.91   4 
 27 Wubker, Jeremy            11 Olympia HS             23.73      25.05   6 
 28 Berry, Lorenz             -- Mulberry HS            24.25      25.13   2 
 29 Lewis, Jordan             11 Gateway HS (                      25.16   5 
 30 Butler, Cadarien          12 Osceola HS (           24.51      25.21   2 
 31 Hamilton, Andre           10 Osceola HS (           25.20      25.26   2 
 31 Hendry, Anthony            9 Freedom HS (                      25.26   6 
 33 Fisher, Julian            11 Wiregrass Ra           24.10      25.34   4 
 34 Norvillus, Chris          11 East Ridge H           23.75      25.35   7 
 35 Reaves, Tristan           10 Harmony HS             25.25      25.41   1 
 35 Brown, Demtrick           10 Winter Haven           25.15      25.41   4 
 37 Jackson, Samuel            9 Lake Gibson            25.00      25.46   7 
 38 Watkins, Trevon           -- Freedom HS (                      25.54   2 
 39 Baker, Brandon            11 George Jenki           25.00      25.78   7 
 40 Young, Rhonnel             9 Lake Gibson            25.80      26.29   6 
 41 Jones, Reuben              9 Lake Gibson            25.50      26.47   4 
 42 Kern, Kavan               10 George Jenki           25.69      26.53   5 
 43 Zayas-Hall, Jordan        -- Poinciana HS           26.00      26.71   7 
 44 Williams, Cemetrio        11 Ocala Forest           25.33      26.93   3 
 45 Sheerin, James             9 Lake Region            26.68      27.71   7 
 46 Matta, Elijah              9 George Jenki           25.00      28.39   6 
 
Event 30  Boys 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Armstrong, John           11 Olympia HS             22.69      22.58   10   
  2 Johnson, Antonio          10 Lake Mary HS           23.12      22.82    8   
  3 Brown, Willie             12 Kathleen HS            22.67      23.00    6    22.9923
  4 Decomo, Ronald            12 Poinciana HS           23.08     J23.00    5    22.9958
  5 Walker, Shaquell          12 Eastside HS            22.68      23.19    4   
  6 Young, Willie             11 Lake Wales H           23.23      23.24    3   
  7 Nunez, Jamel              12 Wiregrass Ra           23.28      23.60    2   
  8 Smith, Zach               11 Gateway HS (           23.09      23.78    1   
 
Event 31  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shah, Nikita              11 Wiregrass Ra        11:06.98   11:10.87   10   
  2 Campo, Kaitlyn            11 Olympia HS          11:34.81   11:24.25    8   
  3 Arevalo, Yanese            9 Harmony HS          12:12.18   11:54.13    6   
  4 Stadtlander, Ashlyn       12 St. Cloud HS        12:04.88   12:07.95    5   
  5 Green, Anita               9 East Ridge H        12:22.46   12:16.30    4   
  6 Smith, Ashley             12 Freedom HS (        11:45.00   12:17.08    3   
  7 Solorzano, Karissa        10 St. Cloud HS        12:37.00   12:33.34    2   
  8 Piatkowski, Olivia         9 Olympia HS          13:11.16   12:42.49    1   
  9 Ortiz, Jessica            12 Lake Region         12:10.00   12:45.09  
 10 Rodriguez, Gabriella      11 Poinciana HS        13:01.00   12:48.20  
 11 Fuhsmeister, Delaney       9 Freedom HS (        13:02.09   12:49.38  
 12 Davis, Chelsea            11 Wiregrass Ra        12:39.12   12:55.43  
 13 Davis, Rebecca            11 St. Cloud HS        13:16.00   12:58.82  
 14 Jostes, Leah              10 Lake Region         12:58.00   13:13.41  
 15 Cornwell, Addie            9 Wiregrass Ra        13:12.00   13:33.87  
 16 Shierling, Julie          10 Lake Region         13:35.00   13:41.18  
 17 Tedesco, Kristina          9 Freedom HS (        13:43.00   13:51.72  
 18 Hartley, Christine        12 East Ridge H        12:36.29   14:02.55  
 19 Meskimen, Heather          9 George Jenki        13:56.46   14:03.45  
 20 Linderman, Ashley         12 Kathleen HS         14:16.80   14:32.18  
 21 Caraballo, Gabrielle      11 Lake Mary HS        15:18.20   14:54.26  
 22 Aulisio, Gina             11 George Jenki        16:22.45   14:55.11  
 
Event 32  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cole, Matt                12 St. Cloud HS        10:11.67   10:09.76   10   
  2 Hippely, Sam              12 Wiregrass Ra        10:05.42   10:10.84    8   
  3 Schneider, Landon         10 George Jenki        10:26.68   10:13.27    6   
  4 Moore, Mitchell           12 Olympia HS           9:59.31   10:16.44    5   
  5 Siemaszko, Jakub          12 Winter Haven        10:40.00   10:20.92    4   
  6 Morgan, Bailey            12 St. Cloud HS        10:13.21   10:28.89    3   
  7 Urbaniak, Adam            11 Freedom HS (        10:40.34   10:31.15    2   
  8 Montalvo, Antonio         11 St. Cloud HS        10:36.37   10:36.35    1   
  9 Hill, David               12 Wiregrass Ra        10:45.00   10:43.81  
 10 Ramos, Christian          11 Poinciana HS        10:54.02   10:45.02  
 11 Ferreira, Desi             9 Olympia HS          10:00.00   10:46.70  
 12 Rodriguez, Joshua         11 Olympia HS          10:01.00   10:48.91  
 13 Gilbert, Jacob            10 Harmony HS          11:21.12   10:53.77  
 14 Trussell, John            11 George Jenki        10:56.46   10:55.69  
 15 Hippely, Andy              9 Wiregrass Ra        10:51.80   10:57.84  
 16 Ormsby, Ean                9 Frostproof H        11:26.14   11:02.10  
 17 Cobb, Cristian             9 Ocala Forest        11:02.00   11:05.33  
 18 Galarza, Marcelino        10 Frostproof H        11:32.45   11:07.08  
 19 Wear, Jesse               10 Ocala Forest        10:35.00   11:16.03  
 20 Rodriguez, Robert         10 Gateway HS (                   11:16.66  
 21 Pacifici, Jacob           12 Ocala Forest        11:10.00   11:23.46  
 22 Garcia, Simon             10 Lake Mary HS        11:04.40   11:26.40  
 23 Miller, Austin            10 Harmony HS          12:08.32   11:27.68  
 24 Tonos, Jean               -- Gateway HS (        11:55.38   11:29.94  
 25 Gay, Carter               10 Freedom HS (        12:07.47   11:36.45  
 26 Urbaniak, Raymond          9 Freedom HS (        11:52.31   11:40.87  
 27 Widerner, Larry           10 Lake Region         12:07.17   11:43.15  
 28 Johnson, Brad             10 Gateway HS (                   11:44.86  
 29 Perez, Fidel               9 Frostproof H        10:56.47   11:45.59  
 30 Thomsen, Tyler            10 Lake Region         11:59.00   11:47.78  
 31 Porter, Joshua            12 East Ridge H                   12:03.98  
 32 Ward, Corton               9 Winter Haven        12:56.42   12:05.22  
 33 Velez, Erik               10 East Ridge H                   12:05.27  
 34 Susteren, Peter Van       10 Eastside HS                    12:17.62  
 35 Cadiente, Doron            9 East Ridge H                   12:19.83  
 36 Lee, Emmett               -- Kathleen HS                    12:32.50  
 37 Perez, Giovanni           11 Osceola HS (        13:03.00   12:53.54  
 38 Santiago, Amaury          11 Osceola HS (        13:03.57   13:00.45  
 39 Warrior, Aaron             9 Winter Haven        15:00.44   13:41.45  
 
Event 33  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Osceola HS (Kissimmee)  'A'                       4:06.00    4:12.65   3  10   
     1) Crooks, Jodiann 11              2) Thomas, Chelsea 12             
     3) Muzeka, Charlie 11              4) Norgaisse, Vallerie 11         
  2 Lake Mary HS  'A'                                 4:10.95    4:15.83   3   8   
  3 St. Cloud HS  'A'                                 4:16.10    4:19.11   3   6   
     1) Stadtlander, Katelyn 12         2) Reid, Anaya 12                 
     3) Gatlin, Diana 10                4) Gonzalez, Octavia 9            
  4 Evans HS  'A'                                     4:05.80    4:19.85   3   5   
     1) Clark, Atarah 12                2) Ruffin, Donesha 10             
     3) Glee, Jocindra 10               4) Mcknight, Dezirae 10           
  5 Wiregrass Ranch HS  'A'                           4:26.11    4:21.19   2   4   
     1) Walker, Shavaun 12              2) Cornwell, Blake 11             
     3) Goode, Savannah 10              4) Thornton, Kayla 9              
  6 Olympia HS  'A'                                   4:05.46    4:26.55   3   3   
     1) Murphy, Megan 11                2) Brandon, Kelsey 11             
     3) Lenz, Brianna 10                4) Lewis, Ashley 11               
  7 Ocala Forest HS  'A'                              4:25.00    4:27.44   3   2   
  8 Kathleen HS  'A'                                  4:14.43    4:29.04   3   1   
     1) Williams, Myesha 12             2) Wilson, Di'Kerria 11           
     3) Robins, DeAsia 11               4) Sims, Francesca 9              
  9 Poinciana HS  'A'                                 4:29.70    4:29.78   2 
     1) Barnett, Majjadah 11            2) Zayas, Alexandra 11            
     3) Rodriguez, Gabriella 11         4) Esperance, Estelle 11          
 10 East Ridge HS  'A'                                4:33.15    4:29.95   2 
     1) Logan, Sierra 11                2) Williams, Getara 11            
     3) Broadway, Charissa 10           4) Roche, Katherine 9             
 11 Gateway HS (Kissimmee)  'A'                                  4:31.32   1 
     1) Rios, Shayna 12                 2) Jackson, Amber 11              
     3) Chandler, Akilah 12             4) Grant, Saquoia 11              
 12 Freedom HS (Tampa)  'A'                           4:25.10    4:35.10   2 
     1) Davis, Quindreka 12             2) Thompson, Ashley 12            
     3) Simpson, Monique 11             4) Smith, Anel 11                 
 13 Lake Region HS  'A'                               4:25.00    4:42.41   3 
     1) Nabong, Emily 12                2) Spell, Jessica 11              
     3) Hall, Vonique 11                4) Whitney, Tracy 9               
 14 Eastside HS  'A'                                             4:45.96   1 
     1) McAdams, Jasmine 12             2) McKay, Brittany 11             
     3) Veal, Ashley 10                 4) Blasini, Kathrine 10           
 15 Winter Haven HS  'A'                              4:46.19    4:47.43   2 
     1) Burton, Kashard 9               2) Rit, Estime 9                  
     3) Julien, Andruse 9               4) Ober, Emily 12                 
 16 George Jenkins HS  'A'                            4:53.48    4:51.98   2 
     1) Nabb, Ana 12                    2) Baker, Makenzie 9              
     3) Harmer, Katie 10                4) Carson, Camray 9               
 
Event 34  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kathleen HS  'A'                                  3:26.17    3:27.94   3  10   
     1) Bruce, Marcel 12                2) Brown, Willie 12               
     3) Johnson, Rashad 11              4) Petit Homme, Rubens 12         
  2 Ocala Forest HS  'A'                              3:28.58    3:28.56   3   8   
  3 Lake Wales HS  'A'                                3:29.20    3:31.35   3   6   
     1) Welch, Lamar 10                 2) Liason, Jimmy 10               
     3) Hardee, Demica 12               4) Hamilton, Earnest 9            
  4 Olympia HS  'A'                                   3:19.91    3:34.19   3   5   
     1) Bravo, Andres 11                2) Alejos, Jesse 11               
     3) Bell, Adam 10                   4) Brantley, Marcus 9             
  5 Lake Mary HS  'A'                                 3:26.42    3:35.01   3   4   
  6 Gateway HS (Kissimmee)  'A'                                  3:35.72   1   3   
     1) JohnLewis, Julian 12            2) Vaughn, Byron 11               
     3) Roman, Arron 11                 4) Smith, Zach 11                 
  7 Freedom HS (Tampa)  'A'                           3:36.86    3:39.78   3   2   
     1) Glover, Tytis 11                2) Fleshman, Alunte 11            
     3) Hendry, Anthony 9               4) Davis, Elga 9                  
  8 Winter Haven HS  'A'                              3:28.00    3:41.17   3   1   
     1) St. Louis, Renestin 10          2) Joseph, Jackson 10             
     3) Holland, Kendrick 10            4) Mills, Darian 10               
  9 Lake Gibson HS  'A'                                          3:42.68   1 
     1) Pirillo, Anthony 12             2) Torres, Daniel 12              
     3) Smith, Jordan 11                4) Jackson, Samuel 9              
 10 Harmony HS  'A'                                   3:38.25    3:44.35   2 
     1) Toth-allen, Cody 11             2) Jones, Preston 11              
     3) Osborne, Forest 11              4) Grimes, Daishaun 9             
 11 Osceola HS (Kissimmee)  'A'                       3:52.29    3:46.53   2 
     1) Congreales, DeShawn 11          2) Garcia, Frank 11               
     3) Lee, Dominic 9                  4) King, Yovani 10                
 12 Lake Region HS  'A'                                          3:47.19   1 
     1) Babcock, Christian 11           2) Dekker, Levi 11                
     3) Tiger, Quinton 11               4) Roundtree, Dequan 11           
 13 George Jenkins HS  'A'                            3:49.66    3:48.10   2 
     1) Schrader, Jonathan 12           2) Reyes, Caleb 12                
     3) Grant, Leonard 11               4) Kern, Kavan 10                 
 14 East Ridge HS  'A'                                4:03.50    3:52.67   1 
     1) Berberena, Carlos 12            2) Joyner, Mason 11               
     3) Webber, Jacob 11                4) Melson, William 9              
 15 Mulberry HS  'A'                                  3:53.48    3:52.73   2 
     1) Berry, Henry --                 2) Crocker, Justin --             
     3) Reed, Bryan --                  4) Walker, Willie --              
 16 St. Cloud HS  'A'                                 3:44.28    3:54.09   2 
     1) Harvey, Cole 12                 2) Hernandez, Ralphy 12           
     3) Holcy, Trevill 9                4) Jandrew, Austin 12             
 17 Eastside HS  'A'                                  3:28.00    4:07.86   3 
     1) Quintana, Emilio 12             2) Carter, Trey 12                
     3) Boyd, Dacarian 12               4) Jackson, Sir 11                
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Evans HS                    97        2) St. Cloud HS               75   
    3) Wiregrass Ranch HS          68        4) Olympia HS                 57   
    5) Lake Mary HS                50        6) Osceola HS (Kissimmee)     47.50
    7) Harmony HS                  38        7) Lake Wales HS              38   
    9) Freedom HS (Tampa)          32.50    10) George Jenkins HS          31.50
   11) Gateway HS (Kissimmee)      26       12) Kathleen HS                18   
   13) Gaither HS                  16       13) Lake Region HS             16   
   15) Ocala Forest HS             15       16) East Ridge HS              12   
   17) Lake Gibson HS              10       18) Eastside HS                 8   
   19) Poinciana HS                 6       20) Winter Haven HS             1.50
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Olympia HS                  91        2) St. Cloud HS               73   
    3) Kathleen HS                 69        4) Ocala Forest HS            66   
    5) Lake Wales HS               50        6) Eastside HS                45   
    7) Winter Haven HS             37        8) Harmony HS                 36   
    9) Lake Mary HS                26       10) Gaither HS                 20   
   10) Lake Gibson HS              20       12) Wiregrass Ranch HS         18   
   13) Mulberry HS                 17       14) Osceola HS (Kissimmee)     16   
   15) Poinciana HS                15       16) Frostproof HS              13.50
   17) Freedom HS (Tampa)          11       17) Gateway HS (Kissimmee)     11   
   17) East Ridge HS               11       20) George Jenkins HS          10.50
   21) Lake Region HS               7 

 
 
Post as: 
Hashtags: None
 
 

Media

Videos (16)
View
+
Photos (1)
View
+
Articles (1)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Our Photos (1 of 1)

 

Our Blogs (0 of 0)

 

Our Videos (16 of 17)

 
John Dey Recap - Kowboy Invitational 2012
 
Daniel Dey post-race - Kowboy Invitational 2012
 

Results