Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Our Media/Results from Boulder Invite  

Select Year:

Boulder Invite
March 10th
Colorado, United States
 

Our Results

Boulder Invite - Mar 10, 2012
CO, US
 
Men: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1600m | 3200m | 110h | 4x100m | 4x200m | 4x800m | Distance Medley | Shot | Discus | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV

Women: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1600m | 3200m | 100h | 300h | 4x100m | 4x200m | 4x800m | Sprint Medley 1,1,2,4 | Distance Medley | Shot | Discus | HJ | PV

Team Scores
 
Mens 100m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
52 Freeman, Isiah 10 Boulder 12.50 +0.9 13  
58 Walter, Eli 9 Boulder 12.56 +0.9 13  
68 Hooson, Jack 9 Boulder 12.79 -0.5 12  
91 Cockburn, Ben 9 Boulder 13.87 +0.9 16  
 
Mens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
34 Freeman, Isiah 10 Boulder 25.13 +1.4 10  
52 Jones, Ramesh 11 Boulder 26.34 +0.4 14  
63 Ortega, Luis Escobar- 11 Boulder 27.01 +0.4 14  
75 Ruthrauff, Merritt 10 Boulder 28.72 +0.4 13  
78 Chavkin, Noah 9 Boulder 29.06 -0.1 11  
 
Mens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
38 Felkley, MacKenzie 12 Boulder 59.31 8  
39 Sanchez, Miguel 11 Boulder 59.33 13  
40 Velasquez, Keegan 11 Boulder 59.64 4  
44 Jones, Ramesh 11 Boulder 1:00.85c 9  
50 Gade, Timon 11 Boulder 1:02.11c 11  
54 Ortega, Luis Escobar- 11 Boulder 1:02.76c 11  
 
Mens 800m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
4 Hampson, Tucker 12 Boulder 2:06.11 1 5
13 Long, Samuel 10 Boulder 2:12.07 1  
49 Epstein, Zivvy 11 Boulder 2:30.20 1  
 
Mens 1600m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
24 Moore, Dylan 10 Boulder 4:58.77 1  
26 Lewis, Kyle 10 Boulder 5:01.74 1  
35 Caldwell, Satchel 9 Boulder 5:08.71 1  
40 Hegg, Nelson 10 Boulder 5:24.26 1  
49 Long, Brian 10 Boulder 5:33.61 1  
59 Hunsaker, Jack 9 Boulder 5:40.88 1  
 
Mens 3200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
28 Waldner, Leif 11 Boulder 11:51.19 1  
 
Mens 110m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
4 Felkley, MacKenzie 12 Boulder 16.51 1 5
 
Mens 4x100m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
14 Quartaro, Velasque,
McKee, Johnson
  Boulder 47.37 3  
 
Mens 4x200m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
12 Ritzwoll, Quartaro,
Velasque, McKee
  Boulder 1:38.39 3  
 
Mens 4x800m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
4 Stern, Moore,
Lewis, Hegg
  Boulder 8:58.98 1 5
 
Mens Distance Medley Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
3 Worthy, Long,
Long, Hampson
  Boulder 11:45.51 1 6
17 Relay Team   Boulder 14:48.52 1  
 
Mens Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
8 Lehndorff, Hans 12 Boulder 41-00.00(12.50m) 1 1
41 Werner, Brad 10 Boulder 32-07.00(9.93m) 1  
49 Burton, Darren 11 Boulder 31-01.50(9.49m) 1  
 
Mens Discus Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
6 Lehndorff, Hans 12 Boulder 126-06(38.56m) 1 3
33 Werner, Brad 10 Boulder 94-08(28.85m) 1  
51 Burton, Darren 11 Boulder 80-10(24.64m) 1  
 
Mens High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
3 Connell, Dylan 10 Boulder 5-10.00(1.78m) 1 6
9 Johnson, Shevis 10 Boulder 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
13 Walter, Eli 9 Boulder 5-04.00(1.63m) 1  
18 Quartarone, Axel 10 Boulder 5-01.00(1.55m) 1  
 
Mens Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
42 Freeman, Isiah 10 Boulder 17-08.00(5.38m) +0.0 1  
47 McKee, Emerson 10 Boulder 17-00.00(5.18m) +0.4 1  
51 Hedstrom, Zach 9 Boulder 16-08.00(5.08m) +0.9 1  
58 Hooson, Jack 9 Boulder 16-04.50(4.99m) +1.0 1  
76 Efe, Joshua 10 Boulder 14-07.00(4.45m) +1.5 1  
 
Mens Triple Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
8 Connell, Dylan 10 Boulder 38-11.25(11.87m) -1.0 1 1
34 Hedstrom, Zach 9 Boulder 32-04.00(9.86m) -1.0 1  
43 Efe, Joshua 10 Boulder 25-07.75(7.82m) -1.6 1  
 
Mens Pole Vault Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
2 Felkley, MacKenzie 12 Boulder 13-03.00(4.04m) 1 8
-- Gade, Timon 11 Boulder NH(--) 1  
 
Womens 100m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
26 Reeves, Kayla 9 Boulder 14.20 -1.7 13  
43 Koltun-Baker, Emma 10 Boulder 14.98 -1.6 11  
66 Ghorbani, Sheila 10 Boulder 15.60 -1.7 13  
67 Kluck, Phoebe 9 Boulder 15.64 -1.6 11  
94 Horst, Jacey 9 Boulder 16.61 -1.6 14  
 
Womens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
7 Reeves, Kayla 9 Boulder 28.62 +0.0 11 2
14 Rieder, Ella 12 Boulder 29.32 +0.0 5  
38 Lankford, Ashley -- Boulder 31.56 +0.0 10  
44 Kluck, Phoebe 9 Boulder 32.04 +0.0 12  
 
Womens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
24 Rieder, Ella 12 Boulder 1:10.62c 5  
 
Womens 800m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
19 Brandelina, Emery 9 Boulder 2:39.42 1  
20 Merryman, Emma 10 Boulder 2:39.56 1  
25 Leifer, Noel 10 Boulder 2:45.69 1  
38 Urquhart, Marina 12 Boulder 3:00.98 1  
40 Weber, Amanda 10 Boulder 3:06.66 1  
 
Womens 1600m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
2 McLaughlin, Erin 10 Boulder 5:13.81 1 8
38 Gross, Molly 9 Boulder 6:26.51 1  
39 McLaughlin, Jessie 10 Boulder 6:28.41 1  
40 Moore, Maddie 10 Boulder 6:29.66 1  
 
Womens 3200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
2 Lewis, Sam 12 Boulder 11:15.77 1 8
25 Dissly, Laura 10 Boulder 14:09.49 1  
 
Womens 100m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
5 Green, Grace 10 Boulder 18.89 2 4
26 Laskowitz, Jessica 11 Boulder 22.47 2  
 
Womens 300m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
20 Seskind, Anna 11 Boulder 59.52 3  
 
Womens 4x100m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Jardonne, Brown,
Williams, Edson
  Boulder 52.30 3 10
 
Womens 4x200m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
8 Jardonne, Pease,
Brown, Tearney
  Boulder 1:55.93 3 1
 
Womens 4x800m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
10 Kirton, Moore,
Rock, Dissly
  Boulder 11:27.33 1  
13 Harringt, McLaughl,
Rock, Kitabata
  Boulder 11:49.59 1  
 
Womens Sprint Medley 1,1,2,4 Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
7 Jardonne, Edson,
Green, Hampson
  Boulder 2:01.97 3 2
 
Womens Distance Medley Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
2 Lewis, McLaughl,
Merryman, Brandeli
  Boulder 13:29.72 1 6
10 Kempton, Thomas,
Urquhart, Leifer
  Boulder 15:46.23 1  
 
Womens Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
10 Reeves, Lauren 10 Boulder 27-08.00(8.43m) 1  
55 Nosal, Emmarie 9 Boulder 13-11.00(4.24m) 1  
 
Womens Discus Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
27 Reeves, Lauren 10 Boulder 62-00(18.90m) 1  
57 Nosal, Emmarie 9 Boulder 36-10(11.23m) 1  
 
Womens High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Hampson, Hailey 10 Boulder 5-00.00(1.52m) 1 10
 
Womens Pole Vault Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
8 Maurer, Leslie 11 Boulder 7-06.00(2.29m) 1 1
9 Burd, Rachel 10 Boulder 7-00.00(2.13m) 1  
15 Lankford, Ashley -- Boulder 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  

Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Team Scores
Women - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Fort Collins High School 137.50 2) Fairview High School 61.50 3) Valor Christian High Schoo 57 4) Monarch High School 52 4) Boulder High School 52 4) Broomfield High School 52 7) Ralston Valley High School 51 8) Battle Mountain High Scho 42 9) Legacy High School 40 10) Bennett High School 34 11) Hinkley High School 31 12) Mountain Range High Schoo 21 13) Shining Mountain Waldorf H 20 14) George Washington High Sc 18 15) Pomona High School 12 15) Roosevelt High School 12 17) Northglenn High School 9 18) Abraham Lincoln High Scho 8 18) Thornton High School 8 20) Centaurus High School 7 21) Denver North High School 6 22) Nederland High School 5 23) Moffat County High School 3 24) Horizon High School 2 Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Fort Collins High School 153 2) Broomfield High School 67 3) Pomona High School 58.50 4) Roosevelt High School 51 5) Fairview High School 46 6) Boulder High School 40 7) Monarch High School 39 8) Ralston Valley High Schoo 38.50 9) Horizon High School 33 10) Valor Christian High Scho 31 11) Moffat County High School 27 12) Centaurus High School 20 13) Legacy High School 19 14) Conifer High School 17 15) Thornton High School 16 16) Battle Mountain High Scho 14 17) George Washington High Sch 8 18) Abraham Lincoln High Scho 6 19) Hinkley High School 5 19) Northglenn High School 5 21) Mountain Range High School 4 21) Bennett High School 4

 

 

2012 Results - Boulder Invite

Published by Matt on Mar 12 2012, 08:22 PM
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Katie Weber               12 Fort Collins             12.97  -1.5  1   10  
  2 Mohini Tangri              9 Fort Collins             13.34  -1.5  1    8  
  3 Amber Wright              12 Bennett High             13.38  +0.0  3    6  
  4 Haley Weaver              12 Fairview Hig             13.47  -1.5  1    5  
  5 Claire Mueller            12 Valor Christ             13.50  -1.5  1    4  
  6 Isabelle Courtois         12 Battle Mount             13.53  -1.5  1    3  
  7 Courtney Griego           12 Thornton Hig             13.77  -1.5  1    2  
  8 Lilli Armijo              11 Monarch High             13.83  -1.6  2    1  
  9 Siena Harris              10 Monarch High             13.84  -1.6 12 
 10 Arielle Stubblefield      12 Hinkley High             13.89  -1.6  2 
 11 Ayme Bejarano             11 Fort Collins             13.92  -1.4  4 
 12 Haley Moreland            11 Legacy High              13.94  -1.6  2 
 13 La'Nora Loran             11 George Washi             13.94  -1.4  4 
 14 Aliyah Briggs             10 George Washi             13.95  -1.6  2 
 15 Ashlyn Stults             11 Fort Collins             13.97  +0.0  3 
 16 Becky Nelson              12 Monarch High             13.98  +0.0  3 
 17 Alyssa Bollig             12 Fort Collins             13.99  +0.0  3 
 18 Kylee Placke              11 Roosevelt Hi             14.00  -1.5  1 
 19 Sara Neitenbach           11 Centaurus Hi             14.01  +0.0  3 
 20 Katie Matarese            10 Battle Mount             14.11  -1.6  2 
 21 Lynea Grimball            11 George Washi             14.11  +0.0  5 
 22 Jessica Ross              10 Bennett High             14.12  -1.4  4 
 23 Cassidy Loukatos          10 Mountain Ran             14.14  +0.0  3 
 24 Madie Kilcrease           10 Roosevelt Hi             14.16  +0.0  3 
 25 Mackenzie Derrick         11 Ralston Vall             14.19  +0.0  3 
 26 Kayla Reeves               9 Boulder High             14.20  -1.7 13 
 27 Nyece Smith               12 Hinkley High             14.33  +0.0  5 
 28 Cheyenne Fredricks        11 Ralston Vall             14.33  -1.0 10 
 29 Jenna Fenton              11 Legacy High              14.35  -1.7 13 
 30 Alyssa Thorstensen        10 Mountain Ran             14.38  -1.4  4 
 31 Taylor Mollnow            10 Valor Christ             14.47  -1.7 13 
 32 Ellen Gilbertson          12 Fort Collins             14.49  -1.4  4 
 33 Rachel Mizenko            10 Conifer High             14.49  +0.0  5 
 34 Quyencie Grenis           12 Broomfield H             14.51  -1.6 11 
 35 Arianne Ortiz-Lopez       11 Thornton Hig             14.52  -1.1  6 
 36 Jordan Jackson            11 Centaurus Hi             14.58  -1.6  2 
 37 Karly Stonerook            9 Ralston Vall             14.60  -1.0 10 
 38 Kristi Wilson             11 Thornton Hig             14.67  -1.4  4 
 39 Aurelia Casarrubras        9 Fairview Hig             14.84  -1.1  6 
 40 Maria Lepine               9 Monarch High             14.86  -1.6 12 
 41 Julia Sayler               9 Bennett High             14.88  -1.7 13 
 42 Sydney Rickert            11 Conifer High             14.95  +0.0  5 
 43 Emma Koltun-Baker         10 Boulder High             14.98  -1.6 11 
 44 Katherine Einspahr        10 Broomfield H             14.99  +0.0  5 
 45 Caroline Elvig            10 Monarch High             15.04  -1.6 14 
 46 Lauren Rogers             11 Horizon High             15.05  +0.0  5 
 47 Elizabeth Simmons         10 Centaurus Hi             15.07  -1.5  7 
 48 Madolyn Shopbach          10 Monarch High             15.07  -1.6 11 
 49 Alexandria Kleidon        12 Mountain Ran             15.11  +0.0  5 
 50 Kelsey Cone               12 Ralston Vall             15.14  -1.6  2 
 51 Nicole Strother           11 Pomona High              15.15  -1.6 11 
 52 Ashele Knight             12 Horizon High             15.19  -1.4  4 
 53 Macayla Cross             11 Mountain Ran             15.22  -1.4  4 
 54 Lindsey Gallowicz         10 Legacy High              15.23  -1.6 12 
 55 Yesenia Perez-Robles      11 Thornton Hig             15.27  -1.5  7 
 56 Maricruz Corenelio        -- Battle Mount             15.30  +0.0  5 
 57 Meagan Mosey               9 Conifer High             15.35  -1.1  6 
 58 Ashley Stuemky            10 Broomfield H             15.40  -1.1  8 
 59 Kristi Martinsen           9 Broomfield H             15.40  -1.6 14 
 60 Alyssa Cruz               12 Horizon High             15.48  -1.7 13 
 61 Maddie Perkins             9 Battle Mount             15.51  -1.1  6 
 61 Lizany Grado              11 Abraham Linc             15.51  -1.5  7 
 63 Rachel Moore               9 Legacy High              15.52  -1.6 14 
 64 Leslie Ramirez            -- Abraham Linc             15.55  -1.1  8 
 65 Idalee Nunez              -- Abraham Linc             15.55  -1.1  9 
 66 Sheila Ghorbani           10 Boulder High             15.60  -1.7 13 
 67 Phoebe Kluck               9 Boulder High             15.64  -1.6 11 
 68 Taylor Anderson            9 Battle Mount             15.65  -1.1  6 
 69 Nicole Shannon             9 Ralston Vall             15.66  -1.0 10 
 70 Victoria Harrell          10 Ralston Vall             15.71  -1.6 11 
 71 Madison Smith-Lehnerz     10 Legacy High              15.73  -1.6 14 
 72 Alexandria Kayl           12 Northglenn H             15.74  -1.5  7 
 73 Isabella McCormick        10 Battle Mount             15.75  -1.1  6 
 74 Taylor Baeza              10 Centaurus Hi             15.84  -1.1  6 
 75 Kathryn Dewald            10 Mountain Ran             15.87  -1.1  6 
 76 Love Aritus                9 Hinkley High             15.92  -1.5  7 
 77 Karissa Coffman           10 Pomona High              15.99  -1.6 12 
 78 Elle Faulkner             11 Horizon High             15.99  -1.1  8 
 79 Shannon Lavelle           12 Fairview Hig             16.05  -1.1  8 
 80 Jacquelyn Seifert         10 Conifer High             16.08  -1.1  9 
 81 Brenda Waggerby           -- Nederland Hi             16.11  -1.6 14 
 82 Taylor Swenson            11 Pomona High              16.14  -1.6 12 
 83 Brynna Jamison            10 Broomfield H             16.19  -1.0 10 
 84 Cami Kennedy               9 Pomona High              16.28  -1.6 12 
 85 Cassidy Jones              9 Roosevelt Hi             16.32  -1.1  8 
 86 Kirstin Christilaw        11 Northglenn H             16.36  -1.1  9 
 87 Braxton Dunham             9 Conifer High             16.40  -1.1  8 
 88 Alexis Santilli           10 Northglenn H             16.41  -1.1  9 
 89 Kailee Nauman             11 Northglenn H             16.41  -1.1  8 
 90 Aspen Griffin             10 Northglenn H             16.44  -1.1  9 
 91 Jina Signorelli            9 Fairview Hig             16.45  -1.1  8 
 92 Prudence Flores           -- Denver North             16.49  -1.1  9 
 93 Regina Castaneda          11 Thornton Hig             16.56  -1.1  9 
 94 Jacey Horst                9 Boulder High             16.61  -1.6 14 
 95 Iveth Vargas              -- Denver North             16.76  -1.6 11 
 96 Sophia Wiesner            12 Legacy High              16.94  -1.7 13 
 97 Vanessa Ramirez           11 Thornton Hig             17.17  -1.1  9 
 98 Jacky Chaves              -- Denver North             17.24  -1.6 12 
 99 Lidia Diaz                10 Abraham Linc             17.39  -1.0 10 
100 Ivon Santa Maria          10 Abraham Linc             17.68  -1.0 10 
101 Ivanna Molet              -- Denver North             18.81  -1.6 12 
102 Sabrina Adame             10 Abraham Linc             18.91  -1.0 10 
103 Selena Cruz               -- Denver North             20.78  -1.7 13 
104 Arley Solano              -- Denver North             21.68  -1.6 14 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Alexi Cox                 10 Broomfield H             27.51  +0.0  9   10  
  2 Yanoudji Diarra           11 Hinkley High             27.53  +0.0  2    8  
  3 Isabelle Courtois         12 Battle Mount             27.94  +0.0  1    6  
  4 Amber Wright              12 Bennett High             28.25  +0.0  2    5  
  5 Claire Mueller            12 Valor Christ             28.38  +0.0  1    4  
  6 Kylee Placke              11 Roosevelt Hi             28.52  +0.0  1    3  
  7 Kayla Reeves               9 Boulder High             28.62  +0.0 11    2  
  8 Hailey Boyer              10 Fort Collins             28.74  +0.0  1    1  
  9 Courtney Griego           12 Thornton Hig             28.76  +0.0  1 
 10 Leah MacArthur             9 Fairview Hig             28.85  +0.0  3 
 11 Grace Belton              10 Broomfield H             28.91  +0.0  2 
 12 Emilie Leister            11 Thornton Hig             29.03  +0.0  1 
 13 Christina Rodie           11 Monarch High             29.22  +0.0  2 
 14 Ella Rieder               12 Boulder High             29.32  +0.0  5 
 15 Jessica Ross              10 Bennett High             29.37  +0.0  2 
 16 Kianna Crowe              12 Hinkley High             29.40  +0.0  2 
 17 Cheyenne Fredricks        11 Ralston Vall             29.58   NWI  8 
 18 Rachel Mizenko            10 Conifer High             29.61  +0.0  3 
 19 Lauren Samuelson           9 Moffat Count             29.63  +0.0  3 
 20 Alexa Ainlay              10 Ralston Vall             29.80   NWI  8 
 21 Samantha Schmidt          -- Broomfield H             29.86  +0.0 11 
 22 Lexie Brachvoegel         12 Fairview Hig             29.88  +0.0  2 
 23 Nikki Montoya             12 Centaurus Hi             29.91  +0.0  3 
 24 Avery Neckel              10 Fort Collins             29.93   0.5  4 
 25 Kelly Knez                10 Moffat Count             30.17   0.5  4 
 26 Karly Stonerook            9 Ralston Vall             30.22   NWI  8 
 27 Sari Boehm                11 Valor Christ             30.43  +0.0  9 
 28 Caroline Elvig            10 Monarch High             30.84  +0.0  9 
 29 Carly Williams             9 Pomona High              30.85  +0.0 11 
 30 Elizabeth Simmons         10 Centaurus Hi             30.92  +0.0  5 
 31 Aurelia Casarrubras        9 Fairview Hig             31.02   0.5  4 
 32 Maria Lepine               9 Monarch High             31.07  +0.0 10 
 33 Kiera Trinder             11 Pomona High              31.10  +0.0 12 
 34 Megan Close               11 Legacy High              31.13  +0.0  9 
 35 Kassandra Reffel           9 Horizon High             31.14  +0.0 11 
 36 Macayla Cross             11 Mountain Ran             31.25  +0.0  7 
 37 Maricruz Corenelio        -- Battle Mount             31.51  +0.0  3 
 38 Sandra Romero             10 Abraham Linc             31.56   0.3  6 
 38 Ashley Lankford           -- Boulder High             31.56  +0.0 10 
 40 Nicole Strother           11 Pomona High              31.59  +0.0  9 
 41 Rosario Cabrera           11 Abraham Linc             31.78  +0.0  7 
 42 Kathleen McDonnell        11 Fort Collins             31.93  +0.0  3 
 43 Kristi Martinsen           9 Broomfield H             32.00  +0.0 11 
 44 Phoebe Kluck               9 Boulder High             32.04  +0.0 12 
 45 Cami Kennedy               9 Pomona High              32.05  +0.0 12 
 46 Luz Silva                 10 Legacy High              32.16  +0.0  5 
 47 Ane Naerby                12 Moffat Count             32.19  +0.0  5 
 48 Alexandria Kleidon        12 Mountain Ran             32.24   0.3  6 
 49 Karen Nunez               12 Abraham Linc             32.30   0.3  6 
 50 Taylor Baeza              10 Centaurus Hi             32.39   0.5  4 
 51 Ashele Knight             12 Horizon High             32.42  +0.0  3 
 52 Bryana Quillen            -- Hinkley High             32.62  +0.0  7 
 53 Alexandria Kayl           12 Northglenn H             32.66   0.3  6 
 54 Christiana Williams       -- Thornton Hig             32.79  +0.0  5 
 55 Jennifer Vasquez          -- Battle Mount             32.84   0.5  4 
 56 Jennifer Morales          11 Thornton Hig             33.05  +0.0  5 
 57 Elle Faulkner             11 Horizon High             33.23   NWI  8 
 58 Morgan Wellman             9 Horizon High             33.33  +0.0 12 
 59 Briana Barela             10 Abraham Linc             33.33  +0.0  7 
 60 Love Aritus                9 Hinkley High             33.41   NWI  8 
 60 Kristen Fenney             9 Fairview Hig             33.41   0.3  6 
 62 Joanna Gomez              11 Northglenn H             33.56   NWI  8 
 63 Madison Smith-Lehnerz     10 Legacy High              33.81  +0.0 10 
 64 Hannah Sweet               9 Fairview Hig             33.96   NWI  8 
 65 Ashleigh Peterson          9 Thornton Hig             34.03  +0.0  7 
 66 Alison Bukacek            12 Battle Mount             34.19  +0.0  5 
 67 Kailee Nauman             11 Northglenn H             34.22   0.3  6 
 68 Sophie Gruthaft            9 Fairview Hig             34.32   0.3  6 
 69 Maya Paloimares           11 Abraham Linc             34.79   NWI  8 
 70 Alexis Santilli           10 Northglenn H             34.94  +0.0  7 
 71 Sophia Wiesner            12 Legacy High              35.07  +0.0 10 
 72 Prudence Flores           -- Denver North             35.21  +0.0 10 
 73 Iveth Vargas              -- Denver North             35.59  +0.0 10 
 74 Jacky Chaves              -- Denver North             36.07  +0.0  9 
 75 Brianna Perona             9 Roosevelt Hi             36.26  +0.0 12 
 76 Marissa Spencer           11 Thornton Hig             36.48  +0.0  7 
 77 Celeste Arvizo             9 Battle Mount             37.53   0.5  4 
 78 Selena Cruz               -- Denver North             43.97  +0.0 11 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kristina Fischer          12 Ralston Vall             58.90   1   10  
  2 Emma Sanchez              10 Fairview Hig             60.08   1    8  
  3 Heather Harrower          10 Fairview Hig             61.48   2    6  
  4 Leigh Stonerook           12 Ralston Vall             61.51   1    5  
  5 Jordyn Siemens            11 Fort Collins             61.76   1    4  
  6 Katie Kowal               12 Fairview Hig             62.22   2    3  
  7 Kylee Placke              11 Roosevelt Hi             62.82   1    2  
  8 Yanoudji Diarra           11 Hinkley High             63.10   2    1  
  9 Katia Lopez               11 Battle Mount             63.86   1 
 10 Christine Emory           11 Legacy High              64.59   8 
 11 Larose Currie             10 Battle Mount             65.55   2 
 12 Mckenzie Miller           11 Valor Christ             65.67   8 
 13 Samantha Ayres             9 Pomona High              66.36   9 
 14 Nikki Montoya             12 Centaurus Hi             66.38   2 
 15 Laura Wild                 9 Valor Christ             66.80   9 
 16 Molly Nadon               10 Mountain Ran             67.22   2 
 17 Asia Wesley               11 Horizon High             67.58   2 
 18 Caroline Bryan             9 Valor Christ             67.60   9 
 19 Haley Moreland            11 Legacy High              68.53   5 
 20 Luz Silva                 10 Legacy High              68.61   9 
 21 Annika Lai                 9 Fairview Hig             68.79   4 
 22 Jessie Sodetz             11 Fort Collins             69.81   3 
 23 Payton Dougherty          12 Ralston Vall             70.10   1 
 24 Ella Rieder               12 Boulder High             70.62   5 
 25 Sari Boehm                11 Valor Christ             70.69   8 
 26 Eloise Fauland            -- Battle Mount             71.19   3 
 27 Rosario Cabrera           11 Abraham Linc             71.34   4 
 28 Alexa Ainlay              10 Ralston Vall             71.56   7 
 29 Cami Kennedy               9 Pomona High              71.62   8 
 30 Kadie Soulemane           12 Battle Mount             71.90   4 
 31 Margaret Castillo         10 Mountain Ran             72.23   3 
 32 Kiera Trinder             11 Pomona High              72.56   9 
 33 Taylor Anderson            9 Battle Mount             72.85   3 
 34 Katie Stirling             9 Broomfield H             73.18   8 
 35 Jessica Ousley            12 Nederland Hi             73.28   5 
 36 Macy Miller               11 Broomfield H             73.72   7 
 37 Kassandra Reffel           9 Horizon High             73.74   9 
 38 Alexandria Kleidon        12 Mountain Ran             76.48   4 
 39 Alexis Santilli           10 Northglenn H             77.07   6 
 40 Lizany Grado              11 Abraham Linc             77.20   5 
 41 Cassie Vargas             10 Northglenn H             77.23   6 
 42 Dyani Chapman             12 Nederland Hi             77.29   4 
 43 Scout Hill                10 Broomfield H             77.93   8 
 44 Karen Nunez               12 Abraham Linc             78.38   4 
 45 Mackenzie Long             9 Conifer High             78.83   6 
 46 Kailee Nauman             11 Northglenn H             78.98   4 
 47 Emma Moon                 10 Broomfield H             79.21   7 
 48 Katherine Hebda           10 Broomfield H             79.47   8 
 49 Brianna Peacemaker        10 Bennett High             79.92   7 
 50 Savannah Baker            11 Broomfield H           1:20.05   7 
 51 Mackenzie Radandt          9 Nederland Hi           1:21.18   7 
 52 Sugely Ek                 11 Abraham Linc           1:21.79   7 
 53 Bailey Mossey              9 Pomona High            1:21.99   9 
 54 Abby Harrison             10 Battle Mount           1:23.78   5 
 55 Dominique Thigpen          9 Hinkley High           1:26.01   6 
 56 Alexis Greenwell           9 Hinkley High           1:27.81   5 
 57 Braxton Dunham             9 Conifer High           1:29.59   6 
 58 Aspen Griffin             10 Northglenn H           1:31.72   6 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Birdie Hutton             12 Shining Moun           2:20.21    10  
  2 Giulianna Vessa           11 Ralston Vall           2:23.52     8  
  3 Elissa Mann                9 Monarch High           2:25.86     6  
  4 Virginia Spong            11 Monarch High           2:27.51     5  
  5 Alyssa Reese              10 Monarch High           2:31.33     4  
  6 Betty Yi                  12 Fairview Hig           2:31.68     3  
  7 Darby Gilfillan           10 George Washi           2:32.58     2  
  8 Taleah McClintock         11 Fort Collins           2:32.62     1  
  9 Janelle Lincks            12 Horizon High           2:33.38  
 10 Lizette VanZyl            12 Fort Collins           2:33.70  
 11 Kelly Gilbert              9 Fairview Hig           2:34.37  
 12 Imani Thomas              10 Fort Collins           2:34.50  
 13 Anna Grace Knudtsen       12 Broomfield H           2:35.79  
 14 Gabrielle Penaflor        11 Horizon High           2:36.25  
 15 Hadleigh Wailes           11 Bennett High           2:37.55  
 16 Eryn Leonard              11 Moffat Count           2:37.61  
 17 Alexandra Suppes          11 Fort Collins           2:37.61  
 18 Brynn Henderson           12 Valor Christ           2:38.75  
 19 Emery Brandelina           9 Boulder High           2:39.42  
 20 Emma Merryman             10 Boulder High           2:39.56  
 21 Rowan Kowalsky            10 Mountain Ran           2:40.20  
 22 Catherine Lundstrom       10 Thornton Hig           2:40.43  
 23 Christina Shearon         10 Battle Mount           2:40.85  
 24 Miesha Spencer            10 Mountain Ran           2:40.89  
 25 Noel Leifer               10 Boulder High           2:45.69  
 26 Aileen Arreola             9 Battle Mount           2:46.15  
 27 Abbey Kehr                11 Roosevelt Hi           2:46.91  
 28 Maddie Gallipo            12 Broomfield H           2:48.41  
 29 Taylor Spieker             9 Valor Christ           2:48.94  
 30 Nicole Harris             10 Monarch High           2:49.41  
 31 Margaret Castillo         10 Mountain Ran           2:49.54  
 32 Logan Sandman             10 Legacy High            2:52.84  
 33 Jocelyn Fernandez         12 Roosevelt Hi           2:54.36  
 34 McKenna Beam               9 Bennett High           2:55.60  
 35 Ella Ratiff               -- Fairview Hig           2:56.45  
 36 Kaitlin Henderson          9 Pomona High            2:56.65  
 37 Zoe Kehr                  11 Roosevelt Hi           2:57.12  
 38 Marina Urquhart           12 Boulder High           3:00.98  
 39 Elle Swenson              -- Fairview Hig           3:01.36  
 40 Amanda Weber              10 Boulder High           3:06.66  
 41 Victoria Mckernan          9 Hinkley High           3:09.89  
 42 Kaley Stutzman            10 Horizon High           3:10.35  
 43 Kristyn Fudge              9 Legacy High            3:11.14  
 44 Abby Kolenbrander         10 Thornton Hig           3:14.90  
 45 Brianna Peacemaker        10 Bennett High           3:15.96  
 46 Caitlyn Wallace            9 Battle Mount           3:16.56  
 47 Adrianna Farnen           11 Battle Mount           3:17.18  
 48 Sugely Ek                 11 Abraham Linc           3:19.38  
 49 Mackenzie Long             9 Conifer High           3:21.55  
 50 Haley Miller              10 Broomfield H           3:22.49  
 51 Isabel John                9 Thornton Hig           3:24.54  
 52 Alexandra Collard          9 Ralston Vall           3:25.30  
 53 Alexandria Downs          11 Roosevelt Hi           3:28.09  
 54 Marian Vazquez            11 Hinkley High           3:34.78  
 55 Alondra Guijarro          10 Hinkley High           3:35.19  
 56 Lorena Herrera            10 Northglenn H           3:37.76  
 57 Jessica Leon-Alvarez      12 Northglenn H           3:38.20  
 58 Lizzie Lukens             10 Broomfield H           3:38.47  
 59 Aimee Gonzalez             9 Horizon High           3:47.18  
 60 Jennifer Gomez             9 Northglenn H           3:50.87  
 61 Torey Hall                10 Conifer High           3:55.37  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Birdie Hutton             12 Shining Moun           5:08.77    10  
  2 Erin McLaughlin           10 Boulder High           5:13.81     8  
  3 Alaina Anderson           10 Pomona High            5:14.43     6  
  4 Erin Hooker               11 Fort Collins           5:14.47     5  
  5 Kaitlyn Benner            10 Monarch High           5:26.76     4  
  6 Taylor Floming            11 Monarch High           5:28.69     3  
  7 Melanie Nun               11 Legacy High            5:31.80     2  
  8 Kira Miklos               10 Fort Collins           5:32.08     1  
  9 Audrey Oweimrin           10 Fort Collins           5:35.77  
 10 Darby Gilfillan           10 George Washi           5:39.03  
 11 Samantha Muller            9 Fort Collins           5:39.99  
 12 Karina Mann                9 Monarch High           5:41.66  
 13 Janelle Lincks            12 Horizon High           5:46.19  
 14 Regan VanDePol             9 Broomfield H           5:47.30  
 15 Jordan Matosky            12 Centaurus Hi           5:49.63  
 16 Kiri Michell               9 Fort Collins           5:51.79  
 17 Shannan Conlon            10 Fort Collins           5:54.17  
 18 Gabrielle Penaflor        11 Horizon High           5:58.02  
 19 Katie Abboud              -- Broomfield H           5:58.31  
 20 Kirsten Griffith          10 Fairview Hig           6:00.99  
 21 Lauren Taylor             11 Pomona High            6:01.15  
 22 Gabby Licht                9 Broomfield H           6:02.79  
 23 Devyn Palm-Trujillo       10 Legacy High            6:03.93  
 24 Aileen Arreola             9 Battle Mount           6:06.35  
 25 Margot Clyne              11 Fairview Hig           6:09.29  
 26 Rowan Kowalsky            10 Mountain Ran           6:09.58  
 27 Alyssa Choury             12 Northglenn H           6:10.15  
 28 Betzabeth Garcia          12 Denver North           6:12.83  
 29 Christina Shearon         10 Battle Mount           6:13.81  
 30 Elizabeth Stevens         12 Thornton Hig           6:14.02  
 31 Taylor Spieker             9 Valor Christ           6:14.66  
 32 Jessica Ousley            12 Nederland Hi           6:14.87  
 33 Alyssa Gottschalk         10 Legacy High            6:15.24  
 34 Ninna Trinh                9 Monarch High           6:18.14  
 35 Mariah Henderson          11 Pomona High            6:23.36  
 36 Alice Bonan               12 Fairview Hig           6:24.53  
 37 McKenna Beam               9 Bennett High           6:24.93  
 38 Molly Gross                9 Boulder High           6:26.51  
 39 Jessie McLaughlin         10 Boulder High           6:28.41  
 40 Maddie Moore              10 Boulder High           6:29.66  
 41 Nicole Rosen               9 Centaurus Hi           6:33.81  
 42 Kaitlin Henderson          9 Pomona High            6:34.56  
 43 Macy Miller               11 Broomfield H           6:38.28  
 44 Meagan Webber             12 Conifer High           6:38.44  
 45 Emily Emmens              11 Ralston Vall           6:38.52  
 46 Victoria Mckernan          9 Hinkley High           6:41.53  
 47 Ciara Moe                 11 Conifer High           6:42.54  
 48 Courtney Guevara          12 Thornton Hig           6:43.85  
 49 Ritika Reddy              10 Legacy High            6:45.89  
 50 Mackenzie Radandt          9 Nederland Hi           6:47.95  
 51 Adrianna Farnen           11 Battle Mount           6:49.98  
 52 Gabrielle Trujillo         9 Horizon High           7:05.58  
 53 Rachel Ringgenberg        11 Mountain Ran           7:09.69  
 54 Kaley Stutzman            10 Horizon High           7:11.33  
 55 Jessica Johnson            9 Bennett High           7:14.71  
 56 Cristal Cordova           10 Northglenn H           7:15.95  
 57 Kadie Soulemane           12 Battle Mount           7:16.64  
 58 Regan Anderson            10 Monarch High           7:21.81  
 59 Amanda Kassel             10 Mountain Ran           7:22.22  
 60 Bailey Galyon              9 Horizon High           7:22.34  
 61 Abby Gardner              11 Broomfield H           7:22.81  
 62 Lesly Martin del Campo    10 Hinkley High           7:32.00  
 63 Alexandria Downs          11 Roosevelt Hi           7:33.30  
 64 Autumn Domsch              9 Legacy High            7:42.92  
 65 Kaitlyn Bandy             11 Roosevelt Hi           7:45.35  
 66 Alexandra Collard          9 Ralston Vall           7:52.58  
 67 Aimee Gonzalez             9 Horizon High           7:59.30  
 68 Isabel John                9 Thornton Hig           8:19.84  
 69 Lorena Herrera            10 Northglenn H           8:33.47  
 70 Hannelore Gruber           9 Conifer High           8:38.83  
 71 Jessica Leon-Alvarez      12 Northglenn H           8:52.67  
 72 Jennifer Gomez             9 Northglenn H           9:23.85  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Erin Hooker               11 Fort Collins          11:13.57    10  
  2 Sam Lewis                 12 Boulder High          11:15.77     8  
  3 Betzabeth Garcia          12 Denver North          11:16.92     6  
  4 Kari VanZyl               10 Fort Collins          11:58.69     5  
  5 Samantha Muller            9 Fort Collins          12:05.63     4  
  6 Emma Gee                   9 Legacy High           12:06.01     3  
  7 Ashley Litoff             10 Monarch High          12:07.02     2  
  8 Isabelle Kennedy          10 Fairview Hig          12:07.80     1  
  9 Anna Hogan                10 Monarch High          12:11.38  
 10 Heather Holt               9 Fort Collins          12:14.24  
 11 Jessica Piper              9 Fairview Hig          12:41.19  
 12 Kelsey Piper              12 Fairview Hig          12:44.97  
 13 Ally Malecha              10 Broomfield H          12:55.27  
 14 Sydney Gaylord            10 Battle Mount          12:59.14  
 15 Lauren Micheli            10 Centaurus Hi          13:03.90  
 16 Rachel Moline             11 Centaurus Hi          13:05.93  
 17 Lauren Taylor             11 Pomona High           13:18.09  
 18 Elizabeth Stevens         12 Thornton Hig          13:26.39  
 19 Hannah Davinroy           11 Centaurus Hi          13:38.14  
 20 Kaitlin Henderson          9 Pomona High           13:45.69  
 21 Haley Salzwedel           12 Monarch High          13:49.24  
 22 Honna Swanson             10 Fairview Hig          13:54.25  
 23 Audrey Randall            10 Fairview Hig          13:57.21  
 24 Mayra Reyes               10 Legacy High           14:02.54  
 25 Laura Dissly              10 Boulder High          14:09.49  
 26 Erika Loch                11 Monarch High          14:18.09  
 27 Abigail Fullenkamp        10 Legacy High           14:49.89  
 28 Logan Sandman             10 Legacy High           14:57.01  
 29 Ariel Powers              10 Mountain Ran          16:17.82  
 30 Liz Long                  12 Monarch High          16:48.23  
 31 Kaitlyn Bandy             11 Roosevelt Hi          16:54.47  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Justine Sherman           10 Fairview Hig             16.77  -2.3  1   10  
  2 Kierian Beasley           12 Mountain Ran             16.81  -2.3  1    8  
  3 Katie Croell              11 Broomfield H             18.42  -2.3  1    6  
  4 Kate Sumerfield           12 Broomfield H             18.74  -2.3  1    5  
  5 Grace Green               10 Boulder High             18.89  -1.7  2    4  
  6 Megan Close               11 Legacy High              19.15  -1.5  4    3  
  7 Madison Gomer             11 Ralston Vall             19.19  -1.5  4    2  
  8 Kendra Loera              12 Thornton Hig             19.19  -1.7  2    1  
  9 Sam Sherwood               9 Valor Christ             19.21  -1.3  6 
 10 Molly Childers            11 Battle Mount             19.22  -2.3  1 
 11 Delaney Muehl             12 Monarch High             19.24  -2.3  1 
 12 Brooke Harrower           10 Fairview Hig             19.32  -1.7  5 
 13 Katie Lamirato            10 Ralston Vall             19.32  -1.9  3 
 14 Amanda Campbell           10 Broomfield H             19.96  -1.5  4 
 15 Drew Garver               12 Horizon High             20.03  -1.7  2 
 16 Lexi Llerandi              9 Centaurus Hi             20.83  -1.9  3 
 17 Rachel Moore               9 Legacy High              20.89  -1.3  6 
 18 Kt Kasen                  10 Broomfield H             20.90  -1.7  2 
 19 Carly Donner              10 Monarch High             21.02  -1.7  5 
 20 Lindsey Gallowicz         10 Legacy High              21.21  -1.5  4 
 21 Nissa Gunderson           10 Fairview Hig             21.36  -1.5  4 
 22 Katie Mcquie              10 Fairview Hig             21.43  -1.7  2 
 23 Denise Reynoza            12 Hinkley High             21.43  -1.9  3 
 24 Taylor Ellis               9 Mountain Ran             22.08  -1.5  4 
 25 Joleen Najjar             11 Thornton Hig             22.32  -1.9  3 
 26 Jessica Laskowitz         11 Boulder High             22.47  -1.7  2 
 27 Hannah Jones              10 Roosevelt Hi             22.50  -1.7  5 
 28 Renee Boucier             11 Valor Christ             22.55  -1.7  5 
 29 Merritt Shepherd           9 Centaurus Hi             23.06  -1.9  3 
 30 Marlene Favela            10 Battle Mount             23.70  -1.9  3 
 31 Alexandra McCormick       11 Battle Mount             24.03  -1.9  3 
 32 Caitlyn Wallace            9 Battle Mount             24.76  -1.7  2 
 33 Braxton Dunham             9 Conifer High             24.77  -1.9  3 
 34 Madison Wailes             9 Roosevelt Hi             29.57  -1.7  5 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Katie Weber               12 Fort Collins             47.88   1   10  
  2 Jenine Beckie             12 Valor Christ             49.25   1    8  
  3 Katie Croell              11 Broomfield H             49.68   1    6  
  4 Amanda Campbell           10 Broomfield H             52.21   5    5  
  5 Brooke White              10 Battle Mount             52.30   1    4  
  6 Kylee Northway            12 Thornton Hig             52.84   1    3  
  7 Emma Gooding-lord         10 Monarch High             53.26   5    2  
  8 Avery Neckel              10 Fort Collins             53.46   2    1  
  9 Katie Lamirato            10 Ralston Vall             53.84   2 
 10 Lilly McMurrain           -- Battle Mount             54.12   2 
 11 Justine Sherman           10 Fairview Hig             54.43   2 
 12 Izzy Calabrese             9 Battle Mount             55.35   2 
 13 Kt Kasen                  10 Broomfield H             55.41   3 
 14 Kendra Loera              12 Thornton Hig             56.27   3 
 15 Carly Williams             9 Pomona High              56.32   5 
 16 Carly Donner              10 Monarch High             56.49   5 
 17 Tesha Olsen               10 Battle Mount             57.55   1 
 18 Lexi Llerandi              9 Centaurus Hi             58.05   3 
 19 Karissa Coffman           10 Pomona High              58.66   5 
 20 Anna Seskind              11 Boulder High             59.52   3 
 21 Aurelia Casarrubras        9 Fairview Hig             59.60   5 
 22 Morgan Olson              11 Fairview Hig             60.74   4 
 23 Joleen Najjar             11 Thornton Hig             62.84   3 
 24 Katie Dishman             11 Centaurus Hi             64.89   2 
 25 Nathalie Alvarado         10 Hinkley High             64.99   4 
 26 Merritt Shepherd           9 Centaurus Hi             65.52   4 
 27 Renee Boucier             11 Valor Christ             69.66   5 
 28 Caitlyn Wallace            9 Battle Mount             73.20   3 
 29 Alyssa Schreffler         10 Hinkley High             75.50   4 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Boulder High School  'A'                              52.30   3   10  
     1) Caly Jardonnet 11               2) Alaina Brown 10                
     3) Deaydrah Williams 10            4) Rachel Edson 10                
  2 George Washington High School  'A'                    52.42   1    8  
     1) Miriah Abram 12                 2) Aliyah Briggs 10               
     3) Lynea Grimball 11               4) La'Nora Loran 11               
  3 Valor Christian High School  'A'                      52.43   1    6  
     1) Claire Mueller 12               2) Jenine Beckie 12               
     3) Sam Sherwood 9                  4) Taylor Mollnow 10              
  4 Monarch High School  'A'                              52.78   4    5  
     1) Becky Nelson 12                 2) Lilli Armijo 11                
     3) Katie Paswaters 10              4) Maccy Leonard 10               
  5 Bennett High School  'A'                              53.59   1    4  
     1) Amber Wright 12                 2) Makenna Linn 12                
     3) Jessica Ross 10                 4) Chandler Babi 9                
  6 Ralston Valley High School  'A'                       54.58   2    3  
     1) Mackenzie Derrick 11            2) Kristina Fischer 12            
     3) Kelsey Cone 12                  4) Katie Lamirato 10              
  7 Pomona High School  'A'                               54.66   1    2  
     1) Haley Brown 12                  2) Jordan Mccoy 11                
     3) Sadie Dischler 10               4) Brook Rosa 11                  
  8 Broomfield High School  'A'                           55.69   4    1  
     1) Ashley Stuemky 10               2) Samantha Schmidt --            
     3) Alexi Cox 10                    4) Maddison Elliot 10             
  9 Monarch High School  'B'                              55.75   3 
     1) Christina Rodie 11              2) Kathryn Evans 10               
     3) Madolyn Shopbach 10             4) Maria Lepine 9                 
 10 Battle Mountain High School  'A'                      55.93   1 
     1) Katie Matarese 10               2) Izzy Calabrese 9               
     3) Sophia Calabrese 9              4) Andrea Kjielberg 11            
 11 Mountain Range High School  'A'                       56.62   2 
     1) Victoria Lord 10                2) Cassidy Loukatos 10            
     3) Alyssa Thorstensen 10           4) Kaitlyn Yowell 11              
 12 Legacy High School  'A'                               56.72   3 
     1) Haley Moreland 11               2) Sophia Wiesner 12              
     3) Jenna Fenton 11                 4) Lindsey Gallowicz 10           
 13 Fairview High School  'A'                             56.80   2 
     1) Emily Devery 9                  2) Leah MacArthur 9               
     3) Cheyenne Voss-Scott 9           4) Emily Miley 9                  
 14 Thornton High School  'A'                             57.30   1 
     1) Emilie Leister 11               2) Yesenia Perez-Robles 11        
     3) Arianne Ortiz-Lopez 11          4) Regina Castaneda 11            
 15 Conifer High School  'A'                              58.27   2 
     1) Sydney Rickert 11               2) Rachel Mizenko 10              
     3) Jacquelyn Seifert 10            4) Meagan Mosey 9                 
 16 Horizon High School  'A'                              58.83   3 
     1) Ashele Knight 12                2) Elle Faulkner 11               
     3) Lauren Rogers 11                4) Alyssa Cruz 12                 
 17 Hinkley High School  'B'                              58.92   2 
     1) Yvette Armenta 10               2) Denise Reynoza 12              
     3) Love Aritus 9                   4) Nyece Smith 12                 
 18 Battle Mountain High School  'B'                      58.93   2 
     1) Bailey Garten 12                2) Isabella McCormick 10          
     3) Abby Harrison 10                4) Taylor Anderson 9              
 19 Fairview High School  'B'                             59.60   2 
     1) Cassandra Sukiennicki 9         2) Jina Signorelli 9              
     3) Belinda Pak 9                   4) Hannah Sweet 9                 
 20 Thornton High School  'B'                             60.66   2 
     1) Ashliana Gaccetta 10            2) Samantha Smith 10              
     3) Madison Carroll 9               4) Vanessa Ramirez 11             
 21 Abraham Lincoln High School  'B'                      64.23   4 
     1) Tania Molinar 12                2) Gabby Molinar 9                
     3) Cinthia Mendoza 12              4) Ariel Gallegos 10              
 22 Abraham Lincoln High School  'A'                      65.34   3 
     1) Maria Koheler 10                2) Sabrina Adame 10               
     3) Ivon Santa Maria 10             4) Lidia Diaz 10                  
 23 Denver North High School  'A'                         69.55   4 
     1) Prudence Flores --              2) Jacky Chaves --                
     3) Ivanna Molet --                 4) Selena Cruz --                 
 -- Fort Collins High School  'A'                           DNF   1 
     1) Alyssa Bollig 12                2) Ashlyn Stults 11               
     3) Ayme Bejarano 11                4) Ellen Gilbertson 12            
 -- Hinkley High School  'A'                                 DQ   1 
     1) Arielle Stubblefield 12         2) Kianna Crowe 12                
     3) Bryana Quillen --               4) Norely Sanders 10              
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Fairview High School  'A'                           1:50.15   1   10  
     1) Lexie Brachvoegel 12            2) Haley Weaver 12                
     3) Katie Kowal 12                  4) Heather Harrower 10            
  2 Battle Mountain High School  'A'                    1:51.68   1    8  
     1) Isabelle Courtois 12            2) Katia Lopez 11                 
     3) Katie Matarese 10               4) Brooke White 10                
  3 Fort Collins High School  'A'                       1:52.08   1    6  
     1) Alyssa Bollig 12                2) Ellen Gilbertson 12            
     3) Ashlyn Stults 11                4) Jordyn Siemens 11              
  4 Monarch High School  'A'                            1:53.17   3    5  
     1) Becky Nelson 12                 2) Kasey Fox 12                   
     3) Caroline Bartlett 11            4) Siena Harris 10                
  5 Ralston Valley High School  'A'                     1:54.73   2    4  
     1) Payton Dougherty 12             2) Kristina Fischer 12            
     3) Leigh Stonerook 12              4) Kelsey Cone 12                 
  6 Bennett High School  'A'                            1:55.24   1    3  
     1) Amber Wright 12                 2) Makenna Linn 12                
     3) Jessica Ross 10                 4) Chandler Babi 9                
  7 Valor Christian High School  'A'                    1:55.74   2    2  
     1) Sari Boehm 11                   2) Mckenzie Miller 11             
     3) Taylor Mollnow 10               4) Laura Wild 9                   
  8 Boulder High School  'A'                            1:55.93   3    1  
     1) Caly Jardonnet 11               2) Natalie Pease 11               
     3) Alaina Brown 10                 4) Alix Tearney 10                
  9 Pomona High School  'A'                             1:57.62   1 
     1) Haley Brown 12                  2) Jordan Mccoy 11                
     3) Sadie Dischler 10               4) Brook Rosa 11                  
 10 Mountain Range High School  'A'                     1:59.42   2 
     1) Victoria Lord 10                2) Cassidy Loukatos 10            
     3) Alyssa Thorstensen 10           4) Kaitlyn Yowell 11              
 11 Thornton High School  'A'                           1:59.85   1 
     1) Emilie Leister 11               2) Kristi Wilson 11               
     3) Yesenia Perez-Robles 11         4) Christiana Williams --         
 12 Conifer High School  'A'                            2:06.44   1 
     1) Sydney Rickert 11               2) Braxton Dunham 9               
     3) Rachel Mizenko 10               4) Meagan Mosey 9                 
 13 Broomfield High School  'B'                         2:06.77   3 
     1) Katherine Einspahr 10           2) Katherine Hebda 10             
     3) Leah Huey 10                    4) Katie Stirling 9               
 14 Hinkley High School  'A'                            2:08.46   2 
     1) Bryana Quillen --               2) Norely Sanders 10              
     3) Love Aritus 9                   4) Nyece Smith 12                 
 15 Horizon High School  'A'                            2:09.16   2 
     1) Bailey Galyon 9                 2) Kassandra Reffel 9             
     3) Morgan Wellman 9                4) Sydney Gonzales 9              
 16 Battle Mountain High School  'B'                    2:15.53   1 
     1) Haley Wallace 11                2) Celeste Arvizo 9               
     3) Jennifer Vasquez --             4) Rocio Andrade 9                
 17 Abraham Lincoln High School  'B'                    2:15.77   2 
     1) Tania Molinar 12                2) Gabby Molinar 9                
     3) Maya Paloimares 11              4) Cinthia Mendoza 12             
 -- Broomfield High School  'A'                              DQ   3 
     1) Kate Sumerfield 12              2) Grace Belton 10                
     3) Samantha Schmidt --             4) Alexi Cox 10                   
 -- Nederland High School  'A'                               DQ   2 
     1) Rebecca Hermann 12              2) Bailey Kuechenmeister 10       
     3) Jenna Mahon 10                  4) Brenda Waggerby --             
 -- Abraham Lincoln High School  'A'                         DQ   2 
     1) Rosario Cabrera 11              2) Sandra Romero 10               
     3) Sugely Ek 11                    4) Idalee Nunez --                
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fort Collins High School  'A'                      10:10.89    10  
     1) Taleah McClintock 11            2) Lizette VanZyl 12              
     3) Jill Remmers 11                 4) Alexandra Suppes 11            
  2 Battle Mountain High School  'A'                   10:29.33     8  
     1) Mandy Ortiz 11                  2) Tesha Olsen 10                 
     3) Valerie Constein 10             4) Sophia Calabrese 9             
  3 Monarch High School  'A'                           10:37.42     6  
     1) Cheyenne Kramer 10              2) Karina Mann 9                  
     3) Elissa Mann 9                   4) Nicole Harris 10               
  4 Legacy High School  'A'                            10:40.87     5  
     1) Devyn Palm-Trujillo 10          2) Melanie Nun 11                 
     3) Ritika Reddy 10                 4) Emma Gee 9                     
  5 Fairview High School  'A'                          10:45.77     4  
     1) Margot Clyne 11                 2) Ashley Pruett 12               
     3) Kate Cuddington 11              4) Kirsten Griffith 10            
  6 Broomfield High School  'A'                        10:46.46     3  
     1) Shannon Duffy 11                2) Anna Grace Knudtsen 12         
     3) Christina Kennedy 9             4) Fallyn Reed 9                  
  7 Thornton High School  'A'                          11:03.53     2  
     1) Courtney Guevara 12             2) Elizabeth Stevens 12           
     3) Samantha Steinhall 11           4) Catherine Lundstrom 10         
  8 Centaurus High School  'A'                         11:15.61     1  
     1) Rachel Moline 11                2) Erin Twaddell 11               
     3) Sady Swanson 11                 4) Kelsey Wood 10                 
  9 Ralston Valley High School  'A'                    11:23.08  
     1) Anna Corman 12                  2) Payton Dougherty 12            
     3) Emily Emmens 11                 4) Zhonnae Klostermann 10         
 10 Boulder High School  'A'                           11:27.33  
     1) Erin Kirton --                  2) Maddie Moore 10                
     3) Olivia Rock 10                  4) Laura Dissly 10                
 11 Nederland High School  'A'                         11:37.83  
     1) Jessica Ousley 12               2) Bailey Kuechenmeister 10       
     3) Jenna Mahon 10                  4) Mackenzie Radandt 9            
 12 Roosevelt High School  'A'                         11:41.40  
     1) Kati Mehl 12                    2) Jessica Fernandez 12           
     3) Jocelyn Fernandez 12            4) Zoe Kehr 11                    
 13 Boulder High School  'B'                           11:49.59  
     1) Sophie Harrington 12            2) Jessie McLaughlin 10           
     3) Olivia Rock 10                  4) Sayaka Kitabatake 10           
 14 Broomfield High School  'B'                        11:50.28  
     1) Savannah Baker 11               2) Emma Moon 10                   
     3) Hannah Price 11                 4) Haley Miller 10                
 15 Hinkley High School  'A'                           11:53.83  
     1) Elssa Taeme 11                  2) Estephania Aceves 10           
     3) Merhawet Taeme 9                4) Nathalie Alvarado 10           
 16 Pomona High School  'A'                            11:59.20  
     1) Hannah Munson 12                2) Samantha Ayres 9               
     3) Kiera Trinder 11                4) Bailey Mossey 9                
 17 Conifer High School  'A'                           12:09.01  
     1) Meagan Webber 12                2) Maddie Zander 11               
     3) Ciara Moe 11                    4) Katelyn Reilly 10              
 18 Hinkley High School  'B'                           13:17.67  
     1) Lesly Martin del Campo 10       2) Lydia Sanchez 10               
     3) Marian Vazquez 11               4) Victoria Mckernan 9            
 19 Northglenn High School  'A'                        14:01.13  
     1) Jessica Leon-Alvarez 12         2) Cassie Vargas 10               
     3) Jennifer Gomez 9                4) Lorena Herrera 10              
 
Girls 800 Sprint Medley
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ralston Valley High School  'A'                     1:55.60   2   10  
     1) Kristina Fischer 12             2) Leigh Stonerook 12             
     3) Kelsey Cone 12                  4) Katie Lamirato 10              
  2 Fort Collins High School  'A'                       1:55.90   1    8  
     1) Jordyn Siemens 11               2) Katie Weber 12                 
     3) Ayme Bejarano 11                4) Mohini Tangri 9                
  3 Centaurus High School  'A'                          1:57.66   3    6  
     1) Jordan Jackson 11               2) Shanlie Anderson 11            
     3) Midori Patterson 11             4) Sara Neitenbach 11             
  4 Hinkley High School  'A'                            1:58.29   1    5  
     1) Arielle Stubblefield 12         2) Kianna Crowe 12                
     3) Yanoudji Diarra 11              4) Norely Sanders 10              
  5 Mountain Range High School  'A'                     2:00.78   1    4  
     1) Kierian Beasley 12              2) Victoria Lord 10               
     3) Molly Nadon 10                  4) Cassidy Loukatos 10            
  6 Pomona High School  'A'                             2:01.64   1    3  
     1) Haley Brown 12                  2) Jordan Mccoy 11                
     3) Sadie Dischler 10               4) Brook Rosa 11                  
  7 Boulder High School  'A'                            2:01.97   3    2  
     1) Caly Jardonnet 11               2) Rachel Edson 10                
     3) Grace Green 10                  4) Hailey Hampson 10              
  8 Monarch High School  'A'                            2:02.45   2    1  
     1) Christina Rodie 11              2) Lilli Armijo 11                
     3) Kathryn Evans 10                4) Maccy Leonard 10               
  9 Bennett High School  'A'                            2:03.02   1 
     1) Chandler Babi 9                 2) Julia Sayler 9                 
     3) Kassi VanCleave 9               4) Hadleigh Wailes 11             
 10 Horizon High School  'A'                            2:04.42   3 
     1) Ashele Knight 12                2) Morgan Myers 11                
     3) Asia Wesley 11                  4) Lauren Rogers 11               
 11 Moffat County High School  'A'                      2:04.54   2 
     1) Eryn Leonard 11                 2) Kelly Knez 10                  
     3) Ane Naerby 12                   4) Lauren Samuelson 9             
 12 Battle Mountain High School  'A'                    2:05.17   1 
     1) Molly Childers 11               2) Isabella McCormick 10          
     3) Taylor Anderson 9               4) Lilly McMurrain --             
 13 Mountain Range High School  'B'                     2:05.57   1 
     1) Margaret Castillo 10            2) Macayla Cross 11               
     3) Kathryn Dewald 10               4) Alyssa Thorstensen 10          
 14 Broomfield High School  'A'                         2:06.63   2 
     1) Maddie Gallipo 12               2) Mariah Hayden 11               
     3) Rebecca Rosenblum 11            4) Quyencie Grenis 12             
 15 Abraham Lincoln High School  'A'                    2:06.69   3 
     1) Jamilah Rashid 12               2) Brianna Esquibel 12            
     3) Briana Barela 10                4) Lizany Grado 11                
 16 Battle Mountain High School  'B'                    2:09.74   2 
     1) Maricruz Corenelio --           2) Maddie Perkins 9               
     3) Rocio Andrade 9                 4) Kara Greve 9                   
 17 Thornton High School  'B'                           2:15.42   2 
     1) Samantha Smith 10               2) Regina Castaneda 11            
     3) Vanessa Ramirez 11              4) Christiana Williams --         
 18 Northglenn High School  'A'                         2:16.08   2 
     1) Kailee Nauman 11                2) Alexandria Kayl 12             
     3) Joanna Gomez 11                 4) Cassie Vargas 10               
 -- Fairview High School  'A'                                DQ   2 
     1) Morgan Olson 11                 2) Emily Devery 9                 
     3) Brooke Harrower 10              4) Kylee Gregory 10               
 -- Thornton High School  'A'                                DQ   1 
     1) Courtney Griego 12              2) Kylee Northway 12              
     3) Kristi Wilson 11                4) Arianne Ortiz-Lopez 11         
 
Girls Distance Medley
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fort Collins High School  'A'                      13:21.95    10  
     1) Alexandra Suppes 11             2) Michelle Kramer 10             
     3) Kari VanZyl 10                  4) Jessie Sodetz 11               
  2 Boulder High School  'A'                           13:29.72     6  
     1) Sam Lewis 12                    2) Erin McLaughlin 10             
     3) Emma Merryman 10                4) Emery Brandelina 9             
  3 Nederland High School  'A'                         13:34.15     5  
     1) Kelley Robinson 12              2) Dyani Chapman 12               
     3) Rebecca Hermann 12              4) Bailey Kuechenmeister 10       
  4 Battle Mountain High School  'A'                   13:38.47     4  
     1) Mandy Ortiz 11                  2) Sydney Gaylord 10              
     3) Tesha Olsen 10                  4) Valerie Constein 10            
  5 Hinkley High School  'A'                           13:49.80     3  
     1) Elssa Taeme 11                  2) Estephania Aceves 10           
     3) Merhawet Taeme 9                4) Nathalie Alvarado 10           
  6 Horizon High School  'A'                           14:21.92     2  
     1) Melanie Diep 12                 2) Morgan Myers 11                
     3) Asia Wesley 11                  4) Gabrielle Penaflor 11          
  7 Broomfield High School  'A'                        14:54.40     1  
     1) Kathryn Middel-Katzenmeyer 12   2) Cherokee Rohrbaugh 10          
     3) Lauren Kelley 11                4) Scout Hill 10                  
  8 Fairview High School  'A'                          14:56.98  
     1) Ashley Pruett 12                2) Sophie Lattes 10               
     3) Sara Miranda 11                 4) Kristina Brunsgaard 9          
  9 Roosevelt High School  'A'                         15:42.16  
     1) Kati Mehl 12                    2) Jessica Fernandez 12           
     3) Jocelyn Fernandez 12            4) Abbey Kehr 11                  
 10 Boulder High School  'B'                           15:46.23  
     1) Lauren Kempton 10               2) Kristen Thomas 9               
     3) Marina Urquhart 12              4) Noel Leifer 10                 
 -- Conifer High School  'A'                                DNF  
     1) Torey Hall 10                   2) Hannelore Gruber 9             
     3) Jacquelyn Seifert 10            4) Katelyn Reilly 10              
 -- Abraham Lincoln High School  'A'                         DQ     8  
     1) Jamilah Rashid 12               2) Brianna Esquibel 12            
     3) Briana Barela 10                4) Idalee Nunez --                
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hailey Hampson            10 Boulder High           5-00.00    10  
  2 Justine Sherman           10 Fairview Hig          J5-00.00     8  
  3 Brooke White              10 Battle Mount           4-08.00     6  
  4 Megan Close               11 Legacy High           J4-08.00     5  
  5 Erin Gumbiner             12 Monarch High          J4-08.00     4  
  6 Yanoudji Diarra           11 Hinkley High           4-06.00     3  
  7 Sophie Lattes             10 Fairview Hig          J4-06.00     1.5
  7 Jessie Sodetz             11 Fort Collins          J4-06.00     1.5
  9 Logan Carlson             10 Battle Mount          J4-06.00  
 10 Sydney Rickert            11 Conifer High          J4-06.00  
 11 Marlene Favela            10 Battle Mount           4-04.00  
 11 Kiera Maldonado           10 Roosevelt Hi           4-04.00  
 11 Izzy Calabrese             9 Battle Mount           4-04.00  
 11 April Gonsalves           10 Legacy High            4-04.00  
 11 Chandler Babi              9 Bennett High           4-04.00  
 11 Vonda Westlake            11 Valor Christ           4-04.00  
 17 Jessica Geisenhoff        12 Roosevelt Hi           4-01.00  
 17 Alexa Zarlengo             9 Pomona High            4-01.00  
 17 Brooke Haskins            10 Valor Christ           4-01.00  
 17 Whitney Shawver           10 Roosevelt Hi           4-01.00  
 17 Jordan Matosky            12 Centaurus Hi           4-01.00  
 17 Kaley Stutzman            10 Horizon High           4-01.00  
 17 Lilly McMurrain           -- Battle Mount           4-01.00  
 17 Danielle Wolf              9 Broomfield H           4-01.00  
 25 McKenzie Bernhardt         9 Roosevelt Hi           3-10.00  
 25 Hannah Jones              10 Roosevelt Hi           3-10.00  
 27 Caroline Bryan             9 Valor Christ              4.00  
 -- Taylor Swenson            11 Pomona High                 NH  
 -- Maccy Leonard             10 Monarch High                NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Emma Jacobs               12 Broomfield H           9-00.00    10  
  2 Miriah Abram              12 George Washi           8-06.00     8  
  3 Alexius Lehmkuhl          12 Mountain Ran          J8-06.00     6  
  4 Madison Gomer             11 Ralston Vall          J8-06.00     5  
  5 Shelbie Ralston           11 Ralston Vall           8-00.00     4  
  6 Rebecca Rosenblum         11 Broomfield H           7-06.00     3  
  7 Kiera Maldonado           10 Roosevelt Hi          J7-06.00     2  
  8 Leslie Maurer             11 Boulder High          J7-06.00     1  
  9 Rachel Burd               10 Boulder High           7-00.00  
  9 Cleopatra Wilson          11 George Washi           7-00.00  
 11 Naina Rangnekar           10 Fairview Hig           6-06.00  
 11 Amanda Eidson             10 Roosevelt Hi           6-06.00  
 11 Drew Garver               12 Horizon High           6-06.00  
 14 Katie Dishman             11 Centaurus Hi           6-00.00  
 15 Amanda Schrock            11 Legacy High            5-06.00  
 15 Ashley Lankford           -- Boulder High           5-06.00  
 -- Lindsey Perriman          10 Legacy High                 NH  
 -- Hannah Price              11 Broomfield H                NH  
 -- Leah Huey                 10 Broomfield H                NH  
 -- Halle Peterson            12 Centaurus Hi                NH  
 -- Jenna DeBruyne             9 Broomfield H                NH  
 -- Maddison Elliot           10 Broomfield H                NH  
 -- Meagan McAuliffe          10 Fairview Hig                NH  
 -- Abby Miller               11 Fairview Hig                NH  
 -- Kristen Fenney             9 Fairview Hig                NH  
 -- Madison Kerndt            10 Fairview Hig                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Makenna Linn              12 Bennett High          17-00.75  +0.0   10  
  2 Ashlyn Stults             11 Fort Collins          16-06.50   0.7    8  
  3 Kaylyn White              11 Fort Collins          16-03.00  +0.0    6  
  4 Alyssa Bollig             12 Fort Collins          15-05.00  +0.0    5  
  5 Caroline Bartlett         11 Monarch High          15-02.00  +0.0    4  
  6 Kierian Beasley           12 Mountain Ran          15-00.25  +0.0    3  
  7 Ellen Gilbertson          12 Fort Collins          14-10.25  +0.0    2  
  8 Heather McDougall         11 Pomona High           14-08.50  -0.5    1  
  9 Kristi Wilson             11 Thornton Hig          14-07.00  -1.2 
 10 Erin Gumbiner             12 Monarch High          14-06.75  +0.0 
 11 Mckenzie Miller           11 Valor Christ          14-06.50  +0.0 
 12 Arielle Stubblefield      12 Hinkley High          14-03.50  +0.0 
 13 Molly Childers            11 Battle Mount          14-01.50  -1.7 
 13 Kathleen McDonnell        11 Fort Collins          14-01.50  -1.0 
 15 Brooke Haskins            10 Valor Christ          14-01.00  +0.0 
 16 Bailey Garten             12 Battle Mount          14-00.00  -1.6 
 17 Vonda Westlake            11 Valor Christ          13-10.50  +0.0 
 18 Alexa Zarlengo             9 Pomona High           13-10.00  -0.9 
 19 Jessie Taylor             12 Monarch High          13-06.25  -1.6 
 20 Katie Paswaters           10 Monarch High          13-05.25  +0.0 
 21 Chyenne Koch              10 Broomfield H          13-05.00  -1.3 
 22 Kathryn Evans             10 Monarch High          13-04.50  -2.1 
 23 Macayla Cross             11 Mountain Ran          13-03.75  -0.4 
 24 Arianne Ortiz-Lopez       11 Thornton Hig          13-02.50  -1.0 
 24 Siena Harris              10 Monarch High          13-02.50  -1.1 
 26 Mona Kamath               11 Fairview Hig          13-02.25  -0.2 
 27 Logan Carlson             10 Battle Mount          13-02.00  -0.3 
 28 Sarah Wilson              11 Pomona High           12-10.50  -1.8 
 29 Nyece Smith               12 Hinkley High          12-07.50  -0.3 
 30 Candice Smith              9 Legacy High           12-05.25  -1.2 
 31 Bailey Kuechenmeister     10 Nederland Hi          12-05.00  -1.0 
 32 Brianna Esquibel          12 Abraham Linc          12-04.75  -0.7 
 33 Brynna Jamison            10 Broomfield H          12-04.25  +0.0 
 34 Whitney Shawver           10 Roosevelt Hi          12-04.00  -1.0 
 35 Kristie Chua              11 Fairview Hig          12-03.75  -1.1 
 36 Briana Skarohild          12 Roosevelt Hi          12-03.25  -2.0 
 37 Kaitlyn Yowell            11 Mountain Ran          12-02.00  +0.0 
 38 Kadie Soulemane           12 Battle Mount          12-01.50  -1.2 
 39 Amanda Seltenriech         9 Pomona High           12-00.75   0.3 
 40 Maria Agazio               9 Mountain Ran          11-10.50  -1.5 
 41 Rachel Moore               9 Legacy High           11-09.50  -0.4 
 42 Sreya Pattanaik           10 Fairview Hig          11-08.00   1.0 
 43 Taylor Swenson            11 Pomona High           11-07.00  +0.0 
 44 Brianna Perona             9 Roosevelt Hi          11-04.25  +0.0 
 45 Edrisa Gharibyar          10 Broomfield H          11-01.75  -0.7 
 46 Alison Bukacek            12 Battle Mount          10-07.00  -0.6 
 47 Hannah Hill               10 Roosevelt Hi          10-04.00  -1.7 
 48 Jessica Stanley            9 Legacy High           10-01.50  -0.4 
 
Girls Triple Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Kaylyn White              11 Fort Collins          34-01.00   0.6   10  
  2 Christine Emory           11 Legacy High           33-08.00   0.7    8  
  3 Makenna Linn              12 Bennett High          33-04.50  +0.0    6  
  4 Kathleen McDonnell        11 Fort Collins          33-01.00  -0.2    5  
  5 Haley Moreland            11 Legacy High           31-10.75   2.0    4  
  6 Brooke White              10 Battle Mount          31-10.50   1.3    3  
  7 Mariah Hayden             11 Broomfield H          31-01.25   0.9    2  
  8 April Gonsalves           10 Legacy High           30-10.25   1.4    1  
  9 Heather McDougall         11 Pomona High           30-01.00   1.8 
 10 Alexa Zarlengo             9 Pomona High           29-09.25   0.1 
 11 Kasey Fox                 12 Monarch High          29-08.75   1.4 
 12 Logan Carlson             10 Battle Mount          29-06.50   0.9 
 13 Mona Kamath               11 Fairview Hig          29-05.50  -1.1 
 14 Quyencie Grenis           12 Broomfield H          29-01.50  +0.0 
 15 Sarah Wilson              11 Pomona High           28-08.25  +0.0 
 16 Meagan Mosey               9 Conifer High          27-11.25  +0.0 
 17 Ali Mccormick             12 Broomfield H          27-03.50  +0.0 
 18 Rebecca Rosenblum         11 Broomfield H          26-03.50   0.5 
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Aimee Larrabee            11 Valor Christ          33-11.50    10  
  2 Hannah Murphy             11 Northglenn H          32-05.00     8  
  3 Baja Robinson             12 Hinkley High          32-01.00     6  
  4 Haley Showalter            9 Valor Christ          31-10.00     5  
  5 Anastasia Eichler         -- Fort Collins          31-08.00     4  
  6 Kara Walling              11 Legacy High           30-08.50     3  
  7 Christina Howard          12 Fairview Hig          30-04.00     2  
  8 Rebecca Eidson            11 Roosevelt Hi          30-02.00     1  
  9 Kelsey Bishop             11 Pomona High           28-01.00  
 10 Lauren Reeves             10 Boulder High          27-08.00  
 11 Rachel Keatley            11 Monarch High          27-05.00  
 12 Salamasina Fifita         -- Hinkley High          27-04.00  
 13 Katie Novosad             11 Roosevelt Hi          26-11.00  
 14 Tj Gallagher              11 Bennett High          25-04.50  
 14 Celena Gordon Potter       9 Bennett High          25-04.50  
 16 Taylor Dominicci          10 Broomfield H          25-03.50  
 17 Kara Greve                 9 Battle Mount          25-01.00  
 17 Tara Corcillius           11 Pomona High           25-01.00  
 19 Cassidy Koretko           10 Roosevelt Hi          24-09.50  
 19 Cadence Pruitt            10 Mountain Ran          24-09.50  
 21 Danielle Hauptman         11 Pomona High           24-07.00  
 22 Kimberly Schaffner        11 Moffat Count          24-06.50  
 23 Allegra Collette           9 Thornton Hig          24-05.50  
 24 Kaitlin Glasper            9 Bennett High          24-03.50  
 25 Briana Bond               11 Abraham Linc          24-01.25  
 26 Tess Englund              12 Fairview Hig          24-00.50  
 27 Richie Connley            12 Legacy High           23-11.00  
 28 Maria Agazio               9 Mountain Ran          23-09.50  
 28 Kelly Coover              12 Bennett High          23-09.50  
 30 Autumn Dern               10 Fort Collins          23-06.00  
 31 Dale Mathiesen            11 Broomfield H          23-05.00  
 32 MeLena Trujillo           10 Centaurus Hi          22-11.00  
 33 Kaylee Murphy             12 Horizon High          22-08.50  
 34 Amy Jordan                12 Bennett High          22-02.00  
 35 Amber Carvalho            10 Pomona High           21-11.00  
 36 Jessica Cooke             10 Pomona High           21-10.50  
 37 Tiara Wilson              10 Hinkley High          21-09.00  
 38 Krishawnda Robinson       11 Hinkley High          21-06.50  
 39 Alma Gurrola               9 Battle Mount          21-04.00  
 40 Andrea Kjielberg          11 Battle Mount          20-06.50  
 41 Joanna Gomez              11 Northglenn H          20-05.50  
 42 Megan Fraser              -- Monarch High          20-04.50  
 43 Taiana Sanft              10 Hinkley High          20-04.00  
 44 Kristiana Moonie          10 Monarch High          20-01.00  
 45 Julia Sayler               9 Bennett High          19-07.50  
 46 Taylynn Stevens-leialo    11 Northglenn H          19-05.00  
 47 Taylor Kindle              9 Broomfield H          19-04.50  
 48 Debra Munoz-Lujan         11 Thornton Hig          19-02.00  
 49 Abi Young                 11 Broomfield H          18-09.50  
 50 Angel Espinosa             9 Northglenn H          18-07.00  
 51 Miranda Brewick           11 Mountain Ran          18-01.50  
 52 Elizabeth Martinez        11 Abraham Linc          17-09.00  
 53 Briana Maisel              9 Roosevelt Hi          17-08.00  
 54 Madeline Love              9 Centaurus Hi          15-09.50  
 55 Emmarie Nosal              9 Boulder High          13-11.00  
 56 Juanita Maes              11 Abraham Linc          12-05.50  
 
Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Haley Showalter            9 Valor Christ         122-01.50    10  
  2 Aimee Larrabee            11 Valor Christ         108-06.50     8  
  3 Kara Walling              11 Legacy High             107-00     6  
  4 Baja Robinson             12 Hinkley High            103-00     5  
  5 Katie Novosad             11 Roosevelt Hi             97-02     4  
  6 Kimberly Schaffner        11 Moffat Count             94-03     3  
  7 Autumn Dern               10 Fort Collins             93-03     2  
  8 Hannah Murphy             11 Northglenn H          92-09.50     1  
  9 Christina Howard          12 Fairview Hig          92-07.50  
 10 Cassidy Koretko           10 Roosevelt Hi          87-04.50  
 11 Kelsey Bishop             11 Pomona High              86-01  
 12 Richie Connley            12 Legacy High              83-01  
 13 Rachel Keatley            11 Monarch High             82-11  
 14 Salamasina Fifita         -- Hinkley High             81-07  
 15 Taylor Dominicci          10 Broomfield H          77-00.50  
 16 Tj Gallagher              11 Bennett High             75-01  
 17 Celena Gordon Potter       9 Bennett High          73-05.50  
 18 Chyenne Koch              10 Broomfield H          72-06.50  
 19 Tara Corcillius           11 Pomona High              72-00  
 20 Anastasia Eichler         -- Fort Collins             71-03  
 21 Cadence Pruitt            10 Mountain Ran             71-01  
 22 Briana Bond               11 Abraham Linc          69-08.50  
 23 Tess Englund              12 Fairview Hig          66-05.50  
 24 Danielle Hauptman         11 Pomona High           64-06.50  
 25 Maria Agazio               9 Mountain Ran          64-00.50  
 26 MeLena Trujillo           10 Centaurus Hi          62-03.50  
 27 Lauren Reeves             10 Boulder High             62-00  
 28 Joanna Gomez              11 Northglenn H             61-01  
 29 Tiara Wilson              10 Hinkley High             60-07  
 30 Kaitlin Glasper            9 Bennett High          59-09.50  
 31 Amber Carvalho            10 Pomona High           58-07.50  
 32 Debra Munoz-Lujan         11 Thornton Hig             58-02  
 33 Taiana Sanft              10 Hinkley High          57-08.50  
 34 Kaylee Murphy             12 Horizon High             56-10  
 35 Kelly Coover              12 Bennett High             56-04  
 36 Miranda Brewick           11 Mountain Ran          56-02.50  
 37 Krishawnda Robinson       11 Hinkley High             55-08  
 38 Taylor Kindle              9 Broomfield H             55-07  
 39 Kelsey Price              12 Broomfield H             55-06  
 40 Madison Carroll            9 Thornton Hig          55-02.50  
 41 Allegra Collette           9 Thornton Hig          54-11.50  
 42 Ali Mccormick             12 Broomfield H             54-06  
 43 Julia Sayler               9 Bennett High             53-05  
 44 Megan Fraser              -- Monarch High             52-03  
 45 Abi Young                 11 Broomfield H             51-10  
 46 Jessica Cooke             10 Pomona High              50-09  
 47 Amy Jordan                12 Bennett High             50-08  
 48 Elizabeth Martinez        11 Abraham Linc          50-07.50  
 49 Sara Crockett             10 Broomfield H          50-01.50  
 50 Taylynn Stevens-leialo    11 Northglenn H             47-06  
 51 Briana Maisel              9 Roosevelt Hi          47-05.50  
 52 Alma Gurrola               9 Battle Mount             47-00  
 53 Kristiana Moonie          10 Monarch High             45-11  
 53 Madeline Love              9 Centaurus Hi             45-11  
 55 Juanita Maes              11 Abraham Linc          43-03.50  
 56 Angel Espinosa             9 Northglenn H          41-09.50  
 57 Emmarie Nosal              9 Boulder High             36-10  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Raymond Bozmans           12 Fort Collins             10.77  -2.2  1   10  
  2 Enyinna Isiguzo           12 George Washi             11.06  -2.2  1    8  
  3 Ben Meyer                 12 Fairview Hig             11.15  -2.2  1    6  
  4 Harrison Einspahr         12 Broomfield H             11.25  -2.2  1    5  
  5 Matthew Hughes            11 Fort Collins             11.45  -1.1  2    4  
  6 Braxton Peats             -- Valor Christ             11.71  -2.2  1    3  
  7 Trevon Weaver             12 Horizon High             11.76  -1.7  3    2  
  8 Keon Zimmerman            12 Fort Collins             11.82  -1.7  3    1  
  9 Joris Van Zeghbroeck      11 Fairview Hig             11.86  -1.7  3 
 10 Dillon Harshman           11 Horizon High             11.87  -1.1  2 
 11 Jessie Crowe              12 Hinkley High             11.93  -0.5  5 
 12 Matu Giltner              12 Centaurus Hi             11.94  -0.5  5 
 13 Cory Witt                 12 Ralston Vall             11.96  -2.2  1 
 14 Paton Lovett              12 Battle Mount             11.97  -1.1  2 
 15 Jordan Raddebaugh         11 Northglenn H             11.98  -1.7  3 
 16 Jaszen Burbank            12 Northglenn H             11.99  -1.7  3 
 17 Chris Libertini           -- Battle Mount             11.99  -1.1  2 
 18 Matt Hestera              11 Ralston Vall             12.00  -1.1  2 
 19 Lukas Russell             10 Ralston Vall             12.05  -2.2  1 
 20 Julian Donato             12 Monarch High             12.05  +0.0 14 
 21 Harrison Leachman         10 Monarch High             12.08  -0.8  4 
 22 Andy Browning             12 Moffat Count             12.08  -0.8  7 
 23 Dueth Vassell             10 Abraham Linc             12.11  -2.2  1 
 24 DeKendrick Jones          11 Roosevelt Hi             12.11  +0.0  9 
 25 Alfonso Marquez           11 Horizon High             12.12   0.9 13 
 26 Tyler Hagan               12 Bennett High             12.12  -0.5  5 
 27 Hunter Price              11 Ralston Vall             12.13  -1.7  3 
 28 Langston Stuckey          10 Fort Collins             12.14  -0.8  7 
 29 Kyle Dunbabin             10 Mountain Ran             12.15  -0.8  4 
 30 Spencer Renteria          12 Fairview Hig             12.16  -1.7  3 
 31 Tim Inthavong              9 Pomona High              12.17  -0.3 15 
 32 Demietrius Robinson       -- George Washi             12.17  -0.5  5 
 33 Alex Rimbos               12 Legacy High              12.18  -0.4  6 
 34 Josiah Cuckler            10 Fort Collins             12.20  -0.8  7 
 35 Eric Lee                   9 Valor Christ             12.21  -0.5  5 
 36 Rene Dreiling             10 Valor Christ             12.25  -0.4  6 
 37 Keynan Huguley            11 Thornton Hig             12.25  -0.8  8 
 38 Brian Dawkins              9 Valor Christ             12.26  -0.4  6 
 39 Gary Hill                 11 George Washi             12.27  -0.8  4 
 40 Brady Anderson            11 Northglenn H             12.28  -1.7  3 
 41 Brandon Compton           10 Hinkley High             12.28  -0.8  8 
 42 Billy Wilson              10 Bennett High             12.31  +0.0  9 
 43 Roby Boade                10 Valor Christ             12.31  -0.4  6 
 44 Tanner Thorpe             12 Roosevelt Hi             12.33  -0.8  8 
 45 Phydell Paris             11 Legacy High              12.34  -0.8  4 
 46 jackson O'Grady           10 Legacy High              12.35  +0.0 14 
 47 Jordan Iacovetta          10 Horizon High             12.37  -0.3 15 
 48 Selso Luna                12 Roosevelt Hi             12.40  -0.8  7 
 49 Colby Haddan              12 Moffat Count             12.41  -0.8  7 
 50 Chris Genovez             11 Thornton Hig             12.47  +0.0  9 
 50 Yu Sung Jeong             12 Fairview Hig             12.47  -0.8  7 
 52 Isiah Freeman             10 Boulder High             12.50   0.9 13 
 53 Levi Scrivner             12 Roosevelt Hi             12.50  +0.0  9 
 54 Chase Cavill              11 Legacy High              12.52   0.9 13 
 55 Elijah Rocha              11 Mountain Ran             12.53  -0.5 10 
 56 Austin Adamson            12 Horizon High             12.54  -0.5 10 
 57 Zach Guida                12 Battle Mount             12.55  -0.8  4 
 58 Eli Walter                 9 Boulder High             12.56   0.9 13 
 59 Josh Semmler              11 Roosevelt Hi             12.57  -0.8  8 
 60 Larry Rosas               10 Bennett High             12.57  -0.5  5 
 61 Brandon Simmons            9 Legacy High              12.59   0.9 13 
 62 Benjamin Waddell          10 Mountain Ran             12.59  +0.0  9 
 63 Brandon Depenning         10 Pomona High              12.60   0.9 13 
 64 Bruce Coburn               9 Fort Collins             12.63  -0.8  7 
 65 Jordan Anderson           11 Ralston Vall             12.65  -0.8  7 
 66 Kaelen Baker               9 Hinkley High             12.66  -0.8  8 
 67 Sam Esler                 11 Centaurus Hi             12.67  -0.8  4 
 68 Jack Hooson                9 Boulder High             12.79  -0.5 12 
 69 Brandon Reavis            10 Northglenn H             12.80  -0.8  4 
 70 Oscar Gonzales            -- Denver North             12.84  -0.5 12 
 71 Ze Barbosa                12 Battle Mount             12.90  -1.1  2 
 72 Shaun White               11 Roosevelt Hi             12.98  +0.0  9 
 73 Matt Buchler               9 Centaurus Hi             13.05  -0.8  4 
 74 Cameron Padilla            9 Pomona High              13.08  -0.3 15 
 75 Forrest Flores            11 Denver North             13.11  -0.8  8 
 76 Isaac DiTirro              9 Mountain Ran             13.14  -0.5 10 
 77 Keith Pham                11 Northglenn H             13.16  -0.5  5 
 78 Aldo Rodriguez            11 Abraham Linc             13.19  -0.5 10 
 79 Walter Ochoa              -- Denver North             13.26   0.9 16 
 80 Matt Mills                12 Nederland Hi             13.28  +0.0  9 
 81 Stone Flores              -- Denver North             13.38  -0.5 12 
 82 Tony Romo                 10 Thornton Hig             13.47  -0.5 10 
 83 Elija Hernandez            9 Abraham Linc             13.50  -0.4  6 
 84 Jonathan Rios             10 Thornton Hig             13.54  -0.5 10 
 85 Refugio Loera             11 Battle Mount             13.61  -0.4  6 
 86 Cameron Donald            10 Pomona High              13.66  -0.3 15 
 87 Wesley Appelhaus           9 Fairview Hig             13.67  +0.0 11 
 88 Noah Pelsmaeker            9 Monarch High             13.69  -0.3 15 
 89 Adam Kealiher             10 Centaurus Hi             13.73  -0.8  8 
 90 Ethan Plaen                9 Conifer High             13.84  +0.0 11 
 91 Ben Cockburn               9 Boulder High             13.87   0.9 16 
 92 Sean Moler                 9 Bennett High             13.92  -0.5 12 
 93 Abraham Assaf              9 Mountain Ran             14.02  +0.0 11 
 94 Jairo Tescano             -- Denver North             14.04  +0.0 14 
 95 Jesus Rosales             -- Denver North             14.05   0.9 16 
 96 Min Ma                    12 Thornton Hig             14.12  -0.5 10 
 97 Alex Low                  10 Conifer High             14.18  +0.0 11 
 98 Conrad Wolfmeier           9 Broomfield H             14.30  +0.0 14 
 99 Luke Carlson               9 Pomona High              14.37  -0.5 12 
100 Lane Kronemeyer           10 Conifer High             14.38  +0.0 11 
101 Eric Ruggles               9 Monarch High             14.51  -0.3 15 
102 Elijah Ulman               9 Monarch High             14.58  -0.5 12 
103 Nathan White               9 Conifer High             14.58  +0.0 11 
104 Steven Thomas             10 Conifer High             14.71  -0.5 12 
105 Christian Valerio         10 Battle Mount             14.80  -0.4  6 
106 Beau Phenicie              9 Mountain Ran             15.11  +0.0 11 
107 Zuriel Perez Pasos        10 Thornton Hig             15.44  -0.5 10 
108 Calvin Holmberg            9 Monarch High             15.70  +0.0 14 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Raymond Bozmans           12 Fort Collins             21.84   0.2  1   10  
  2 Matthew Hughes            11 Fort Collins             23.03   0.2  1    8  
  3 Andrew Cobb               12 Fairview Hig             23.30   0.2  1    6  
  4 Matthew Drotar            11 Legacy High              23.40   0.2  1    5  
  5 Sean Robnett              12 Broomfield H             23.50   0.4 14    4  
  6 Chad Reffel               11 Horizon High             23.65   0.3  4    3  
  7 Dueth Vassell             10 Abraham Linc             23.76  +0.0  2    2  
  8 Shawn Rusk                11 Legacy High              23.90   0.4 14    1  
  9 Kenneth Heard             10 Northglenn H             23.92   0.3  4 
 10 Jessie Crowe              12 Hinkley High             23.96   1.7  6 
 11 Braxton Peats             -- Valor Christ             23.96   0.2  1 
 12 Matt Hestera              11 Ralston Vall             24.02   0.3  4 
 13 Lee Pappas                11 Fairview Hig             24.02  +0.0  3 
 14 Brady Anderson            11 Northglenn H             24.06   0.3  4 
 15 Chris Libertini           -- Battle Mount             24.08   0.3  4 
 16 Stephen Miller            12 Valor Christ             24.10   0.2  1 
 17 Kyle Peterson             12 Centaurus Hi             24.22  +0.0  3 
 18 Jorge Marquez             11 Horizon High             24.32   0.4 14 
 19 Matu Giltner              12 Centaurus Hi             24.34   1.7  6 
 20 Deshon Mayes              11 Pomona High              24.35   0.5 12 
 21 Keenan Gibson             11 Ralston Vall             24.40  +0.0  3 
 22 Mateo Waddles             -- Hinkley High             24.43  +0.0  2 
 23 Cory Witt                 12 Ralston Vall             24.47   0.3  4 
 24 Jacob Royer               10 Legacy High              24.51  +0.0  3 
 25 Reeve Sanders             12 Battle Mount             24.53  +0.0  3 
 26 Nicholas Mizenko          10 Conifer High             24.66   1.0  7 
 27 Keon Zimmerman            12 Fort Collins             24.67  +0.0  2 
 28 Jaszen Burbank            12 Northglenn H             24.67   0.2  1 
 29 Grant Craver               9 Valor Christ             24.80   0.2  1 
 30 Rene Dreiling             10 Valor Christ             24.80  +0.0  2 
 31 Bruce Coburn               9 Fort Collins             24.96   1.7  6 
 32 Kolton Oliver             10 Ralston Vall             25.04   0.5  5 
 33 Demietrius Robinson       -- George Washi             25.12   1.7  6 
 34 Isiah Freeman             10 Boulder High             25.13   1.4 10 
 35 Spencer Renteria          12 Fairview Hig             25.16  +0.0  2 
 36 Tanner Thorpe             12 Roosevelt Hi             25.19   0.3  8 
 37 Chris Genovez             11 Thornton Hig             25.21  +0.0  2 
 38 Josiah Cuckler            10 Fort Collins             25.23   1.0  7 
 39 Jesus Chavarria           -- Hinkley High             25.29   1.0  7 
 40 Alec Payan                10 Legacy High              25.30   0.5 12 
 41 Chad Steese               11 Valor Christ             25.50  +0.0  3 
 42 Tim Inthavong              9 Pomona High              25.51   0.4 13 
 43 Quinton Kopang             9 Bennett High             25.57   1.0  7 
 44 Jake Cooke                10 Pomona High              25.66   1.4 10 
 45 Brandon Depenning         10 Pomona High              25.70  -0.1 11 
 46 Austin Adamson            12 Horizon High             25.74   0.4 13 
 47 Josh Meyer                10 Fairview Hig             25.75   1.7  6 
 48 Tanner Deniston           10 Roosevelt Hi             25.79   0.3  8 
 49 Alec Clement              10 Monarch High             25.87   0.5 12 
 50 Kyle Bacalzo              -- Broomfield H             25.96  -0.1 11 
 51 Cameron Weber             10 Roosevelt Hi             26.19   0.3  8 
 52 Ramesh Jones              11 Boulder High             26.34   0.4 14 
 53 Francisco Ruis            -- Denver North             26.46   0.4 14 
 54 Adonis Glover             -- Denver North             26.50   0.4 14 
 55 Cameron Padilla            9 Pomona High              26.56   0.4 13 
 56 Jonathan Joseph            9 Thornton Hig             26.75   0.5  5 
 57 Mandeep Singh             10 Hinkley High             26.76   0.3  8 
 58 Matt Buchler               9 Centaurus Hi             26.80   0.3  8 
 59 Anthony Lee                9 Bennett High             26.88   0.5 12 
 60 Nathan Yeo                11 Broomfield H             26.94  -0.1 11 
 61 Andrew Barlow              9 Monarch High             26.96   0.4 13 
 62 Ronie Gilliam             -- Denver North             26.97   0.5 12 
 63 Luis Escobar- Ortega      11 Boulder High             27.01   0.4 14 
 64 Isaac DiTirro              9 Mountain Ran             27.13   1.3  9 
 65 Brian Tice                10 Roosevelt Hi             27.55   1.3  9 
 66 Marcus Pando              10 Northglenn H             27.67   1.0  7 
 67 Gabriel Garcia Gillespie  10 Mountain Ran             27.82   1.3  9 
 68 Luke Arnsberger            9 Monarch High             27.84   0.4 13 
 69 Issac Barela              10 Horizon High             27.89  -0.1 11 
 70 Steve Rodriguez           -- Denver North             28.06   0.5 12 
 71 Brody Coronelli            9 Monarch High             28.25   0.4 14 
 72 Refugio Loera             11 Battle Mount             28.36   1.7  6 
 73 Adam Kealiher             10 Centaurus Hi             28.58   0.3  8 
 74 Joseph Balsells           10 Fairview Hig             28.65   1.0  7 
 75 Merritt Ruthrauff         10 Boulder High             28.72   0.4 13 
 76 Micah Furman               9 Conifer High             29.02   0.3  8 
 77 Adonis-Jordan Jaramillo   10 Centaurus Hi             29.03   1.3  9 
 78 Noah Chavkin               9 Boulder High             29.06  -0.1 11 
 79 Roger Hannagan            11 Denver North             29.14   0.4 13 
 80 Victor Martinez           12 Denver North             29.47   1.3  9 
 81 Alex Saenz                11 Battle Mount             30.15   1.0  7 
 82 Tanner Marinaro            9 Conifer High             30.98   1.4 10 
 83 Lane Kronemeyer           10 Conifer High             31.32   1.4 10 
 84 Isaac Manzaneras           9 Roosevelt Hi             31.93   1.3  9 
 85 Liam Vickers              10 Conifer High             33.26   1.4 10 
 86 Jon Gretz                 10 Pomona High              33.60   0.5 12 
 87 Jack Dorfman               9 Battle Mount             36.99   1.4 10 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Raymond Bozmans           12 Fort Collins             49.11   1   10  
  2 Richard Sanchez           10 Fairview Hig             50.98   1    8  
  3 Steven Sumey              11 Horizon High             51.79   1    6  
  4 Michael Fera              11 Conifer High             51.80   1    5  
  5 Zane Jeffress             10 Fairview Hig             51.81   1    4  
  6 Keenan Gibson             11 Ralston Vall             52.47   1    3  
  7 Jonathan Galan            12 Horizon High             53.00   3    2  
  8 Nathaniel Gilbert         11 Fairview Hig             53.02   1    1  
  9 Calvin Johnson            11 Fort Collins             54.05   4 
 10 Camillo Sisneros          12 Mountain Ran             54.19   3 
 11 Riley Waldie              10 Fort Collins             54.29   2 
 12 Rory Schulte              11 Fort Collins             54.36   4 
 13 Rene Molina               12 Moffat Count             54.58   2 
 14 Timothy Chesson           11 Fort Collins             54.62   2 
 15 Trey Leonard              11 Monarch High             54.78  13 
 16 Kyle Peterson             12 Centaurus Hi             54.90   3 
 17 Payton Towns              12 Horizon High             55.35   2 
 18 Connor Connolly            9 Legacy High              55.53   9 
 19 Garrett Moore              9 Ralston Vall             55.67   2 
 20 Bryson Compton            10 Hinkley High             55.80   5 
 21 Mateo Waddles             -- Hinkley High             56.02   3 
 22 Quinton Kopang             9 Bennett High             56.11   5 
 23 Austin Beaven             -- Fairview Hig             56.23   4 
 24 Andy Browning             12 Moffat Count             56.60   3 
 25 Jesus Chavarria           -- Hinkley High             56.84   4 
 26 Nicholas Mizenko          10 Conifer High             57.05   5 
 27 Stephen Cooper            12 Valor Christ             57.30   1 
 28 Jordan Raddebaugh         11 Northglenn H             57.44   2 
 29 Chad Steese               11 Valor Christ             57.57   3 
 30 Jonathan Elliot           12 Northglenn H             57.74   8 
 31 Dylan Shoemake             9 Valor Christ             57.90  11 
 32 Jake Cooke                10 Pomona High              58.16  11 
 33 Jake McCarthy             10 Roosevelt Hi             58.27   5 
 34 Eddie Franco              10 Northglenn H             58.51   8 
 35 Hamdi Adem                11 Hinkley High             58.73   4 
 35 Leo Alvarado              10 Centaurus Hi             58.73   7 
 37 Alec Payan                10 Legacy High              58.89  10 
 38 Mackenzie Felkley         12 Boulder High             59.31   8 
 39 Miguel Sanchez            11 Boulder High             59.33  13 
 40 Keegan Velasquez          11 Boulder High             59.64   4 
 41 Jacob Hoffman             10 Ralston Vall             59.65   6 
 42 Khamel Robinson            9 Legacy High              59.76  10 
 43 Kevin Castillo            -- Denver North             59.85  12 
 44 Ramesh Jones              11 Boulder High             60.85   9 
 45 Irvin Rodriguez            9 Battle Mount             60.88   5 
 46 Nick Lehnerz              11 Ralston Vall             61.24   4 
 47 Jack Virnich              -- George Washi             61.25   6 
 48 Thomas Bradbury           11 Broomfield H             61.46   6 
 49 Anthony Lee                9 Bennett High             61.55  10 
 50 Timon Gade                11 Boulder High             62.11  11 
 51 Tommy Duggan              12 Broomfield H             62.26   7 
 52 Jeremy Sweeney            -- Denver North             62.55  13 
 53 James De Liso Thomason    11 Northglenn H             62.55   9 
 54 Luis Escobar- Ortega      11 Boulder High             62.76  11 
 55 Marcus Pando              10 Northglenn H             63.19   9 
 56 Christian Gomm            10 Legacy High              63.71  10 
 57 Alex Groen                10 Pomona High              63.80   9 
 58 Darrell Law                9 Pomona High              64.12  11 
 59 Mandeep Singh             10 Hinkley High             64.40   7 
 60 Sam Bernat                 9 Monarch High             64.52  12 
 61 Kelly Hood                 9 Horizon High             65.16  13 
 62 Wyatt Newman              10 Pomona High              65.99  12 
 63 Cameron Moore              9 Battle Mount             67.24   7 
 64 Ben Papadopoulos          -- George Washi             67.61   6 
 65 Gabriel Aude               9 Battle Mount             68.01   8 
 66 Collin Foley              10 Roosevelt Hi             68.16  10 
 67 Alex Saenz                11 Battle Mount             68.41   7 
 68 Alec Brannigan             9 Horizon High             68.78  11 
 69 Anthony Gonzalez           9 Monarch High             69.20  12 
 70 Luke Carlson               9 Pomona High              69.56  11 
 71 Zuriel Perez Pasos        10 Thornton Hig             70.25   7 
 72 Daylin Gatlin             -- George Washi             70.48   6 
 73 Tanner Marinaro            9 Conifer High             70.83   9 
 74 Zach Haberl                9 Roosevelt Hi             72.34  12 
 75 Nathan White               9 Conifer High             73.36   9 
 76 Paul Reynerson            -- Fairview Hig             73.47   8 
 77 Nick Gunther              -- Fairview Hig             73.94   8 
 78 Jose Manuel Flores        10 Abraham Linc             74.64   7 
 79 Brandon Lor               10 Horizon High             75.41  12 
 80 Daniel Mbugua             11 Roosevelt Hi             78.68  10 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kirk Webb                 12 Monarch High           1:55.68    10  
  2 Alfredo Lebron            12 Moffat Count           1:57.73     8  
  3 Johnny Landa              12 Moffat Count           2:04.72     6  
  4 Tucker Hampson            12 Boulder High           2:06.11     5  
  5 Sean Ettien               12 Fort Collins           2:07.26     4  
  6 Zachery Lagunas           10 Roosevelt Hi           2:07.58     3  
  7 Zac Petrie                10 Ralston Vall           2:08.13     2  
  8 Miguel Molina             12 Moffat Count           2:08.78     1  
  9 Kyle Lund                 10 Fairview Hig           2:09.29  
 10 Jacob Micklin             12 Monarch High           2:10.48  
 11 Luis Ronquillo            11 Denver North           2:11.10  
 12 Rene Molina               12 Moffat Count           2:11.58  
 13 Samuel Long               10 Boulder High           2:12.07  
 14 Dale Nakai                12 Moffat Count           2:13.57  
 15 Trevor Bickmore           11 Conifer High           2:14.48  
 16 Tyler Menger              11 Centaurus Hi           2:14.49  
 17 Ahmed Ben-Hassine         11 Mountain Ran           2:15.26  
 18 Andrew Dewey              11 Broomfield H           2:15.87  
 19 Collin Grueber            11 Fort Collins           2:16.06  
 20 Colin Crawford             9 Fairview Hig           2:16.81  
 21 Brandon Osorio             9 Battle Mount           2:17.07  
 22 Joseph Robtaille          12 Horizon High           2:17.18  
 23 Dylan Hayes               12 Pomona High            2:17.21  
 24 Nate Quinn                11 Ralston Vall           2:18.21  
 25 Josh Miller               11 Bennett High           2:18.69  
 26 Lukash Platil              9 Horizon High           2:18.75  
 27 Anthony Hause             12 Broomfield H           2:19.47  
 28 Will Weiraugh             12 Hinkley High           2:19.98  
 29 Wyatt Reis                11 Monarch High           2:20.07  
 30 Trevor Bana               11 Ralston Vall           2:21.45  
 31 Ryan Robinson             12 Fort Collins           2:21.64  
 32 Dennon Jones              12 Nederland Hi           2:22.13  
 33 Mitch Hoffman             10 Conifer High           2:22.14  
 34 Trevor Spieker             9 Valor Christ           2:22.46  
 35 Jacob Sober               12 Fort Collins           2:23.42  
 36 Angel Zavala              11 Northglenn H           2:23.67  
 37 Jacob Theis               12 Fort Collins           2:23.72  
 38 Ryan Weber                 9 Broomfield H           2:24.84  
 39 Paul Vigil                11 Roosevelt Hi           2:26.25  
 40 Carlos Holguin             9 Battle Mount           2:26.43  
 41 Marcello Gonzalez         12 Hinkley High           2:26.51  
 42 Scott Doyle               11 Centaurus Hi           2:26.79  
 43 Mauricio Belmar           10 Pomona High            2:26.80  
 44 Daniel Ortiz               9 Battle Mount           2:27.02  
 45 Jake Keithley              9 Thornton Hig           2:27.08  
 46 Clay Gorman                9 Legacy High            2:27.97  
 47 Tony Luevano               9 Battle Mount           2:28.11  
 48 Josef Gruber              11 Conifer High           2:29.49  
 49 Zivvy Epstein             11 Boulder High           2:30.20  
 50 Brady Tobin                9 Centaurus Hi           2:32.05  
 51 Andrew Hines              12 Northglenn H           2:32.50  
 52 Jordan French             12 Northglenn H           2:33.55  
 53 Jarrett Philips            9 Fairview Hig           2:33.85  
 54 Brandon Sundahl           10 Horizon High           2:34.15  
 55 Matt Milliron             11 Legacy High            2:35.30  
 56 Ben Chopper                9 Northglenn H           2:35.33  
 57 Donovan Perkins            9 Horizon High           2:38.71  
 58 Hunter Searle             11 Roosevelt Hi           2:40.63  
 59 Daniel Morse              10 Bennett High           2:41.51  
 60 Jesus Pena-cruz           -- Hinkley High           2:42.43  
 61 Matthew Murphy            10 Thornton Hig           2:43.37  
 62 Boskin Erkocevic           9 Monarch High           2:43.59  
 63 Jorge Gutierrez           10 Abraham Linc           2:45.98  
 64 John Cornish               9 Pomona High            2:46.29  
 65 Michael Himes              9 Bennett High           2:46.84  
 66 Luis Salazar              12 Northglenn H           2:48.28  
 67 Cameron Seymour           10 Horizon High           2:50.27  
 68 John Glenns               -- Denver North           2:51.43  
 69 Justin Rieke              10 Roosevelt Hi           2:58.76  
 70 Zach Haberl                9 Roosevelt Hi           2:59.58  
 71 Wyatt Starc               -- Conifer High           2:59.64  
 72 Peyton Hayes               9 Pomona High            3:01.15  
 73 Aaron Wilkins-Crowder      9 Centaurus Hi           3:04.94  
 74 Kameron Lowry              9 Pomona High            3:12.99  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kirk Webb                 12 Monarch High           4:25.27    10  
  2 Joe Mitchem               12 Broomfield H           4:29.44     8  
  3 Alfredo Lebron            12 Moffat Count           4:30.50     6  
  4 Griffin Hay               12 Fort Collins           4:31.99     5  
  5 Ben Forsee                12 Broomfield H           4:34.45     4  
  6 Jefferson Abbey           12 Fort Collins           4:35.03     3  
  7 Kory Skattum              12 Broomfield H           4:35.32     2  
  8 Collin Lowe               12 Monarch High           4:39.46     1  
  9 Ethan Gonzales            10 Broomfield H           4:39.95  
 10 Chris Kartchner           12 Pomona High            4:45.71  
 11 Johnny Landa              12 Moffat Count           4:47.58  
 12 Matt Sarno                11 Broomfield H           4:47.93  
 13 John May                  11 Pomona High            4:48.26  
 14 Spencer Rivera            11 Ralston Vall           4:48.76  
 15 Ricardo Kaempfen          12 Fairview Hig           4:50.21  
 16 Parker Sitton             10 Monarch High           4:50.35  
 17 Michael Rooney            12 Monarch High           4:50.36  
 18 Thomas Vavrik             11 Pomona High            4:52.20  
 19 Matthew Kowalsky          10 Mountain Ran           4:52.84  
 20 Nick Robinson             12 Thornton Hig           4:53.09  
 21 Jake Wands                12 Fort Collins           4:53.80  
 22 Luis Ronquillo            11 Denver North           4:54.61  
 23 Miguel Molina             12 Moffat Count           4:54.95  
 24 Dylan Moore               10 Boulder High           4:58.77  
 25 Dale Nakai                12 Moffat Count           4:59.90  
 26 Kyle Lewis                10 Boulder High           5:01.74  
 27 Fabian Trujillo           12 Thornton Hig           5:01.77  
 28 Duane Santistevan         10 Fort Collins           5:04.09  
 29 Tyler Menger              11 Centaurus Hi           5:04.11  
 30 Shaofan Sun               10 Monarch High           5:04.81  
 31 Nikola Denev              11 Thornton Hig           5:05.66  
 32 Josh Stamos               10 Horizon High           5:05.72  
 33 Bret Chambless             9 Mountain Ran           5:06.27  
 34 Aaron Velo                11 Abraham Linc           5:07.31  
 35 Satchel Caldwell           9 Boulder High           5:08.71  
 36 Daniel Barron             11 Denver North           5:10.26  
 37 Fabian Cocoa              11 Horizon High           5:10.53  
 38 Trevor Spieker             9 Valor Christ           5:17.85  
 39 Troy Fossett               9 Legacy High            5:23.09  
 40 Nelson Hegg               10 Boulder High           5:24.26  
 41 Kyle Swanson              12 Monarch High           5:28.29  
 42 Gavin Mason                9 Pomona High            5:28.33  
 43 Josef Gruber              11 Conifer High           5:29.31  
 44 Jonathan Herrera           9 Abraham Linc           5:29.58  
 45 William Enright           12 Legacy High            5:30.62  
 46 Paul Elliott              11 Broomfield H           5:30.71  
 47 Joseph Barrett            11 Battle Mount           5:31.34  
 48 Rory Moore                11 Northglenn H           5:32.03  
 49 Brian Long                10 Boulder High           5:33.61  
 50 Hal Schultz               10 Fairview Hig           5:34.28  
 51 Jordan French             12 Northglenn H           5:35.90  
 52 Marcus Godwin             12 Centaurus Hi           5:36.86  
 53 Tristan Harsch            10 Mountain Ran           5:37.06  
 54 Joshua Joseph              9 Thornton Hig           5:38.42  
 55 Joshua Braun               9 Battle Mount           5:38.74  
 56 Glenn Johns               11 Denver North           5:38.93  
 57 Neal Kornreich            11 Fairview Hig           5:39.26  
 58 Tanner Reid                9 Horizon High           5:40.06  
 59 Jack Hunsaker              9 Boulder High           5:40.88  
 60 Jackson Martin            -- Fairview Hig           5:41.02  
 61 Uriel Reed-Gonzalez       12 Thornton Hig           5:41.33  
 62 Cory VanDuyne             10 Legacy High            5:46.17  
 63 Paul Vigil                11 Roosevelt Hi           5:46.44  
 64 Jonathan Butts            11 Mountain Ran           5:47.40  
 65 John Hamilton             11 Northglenn H           5:50.41  
 66 Brandon Sundahl           10 Horizon High           5:50.77  
 67 Dakota Swafford           11 Roosevelt Hi           5:52.66  
 68 Evan Gustafson             9 Ralston Vall           5:55.92  
 69 Jacob Womack              10 Pomona High            5:56.53  
 70 Stewart McDonald           9 Battle Mount           5:59.62  
 71 Jason Dinh                10 Northglenn H           6:02.17  
 72 Richard Bailey             9 Horizon High           6:02.35  
 73 Davic Rech                11 Battle Mount           6:03.20  
 74 John Garrels              10 Centaurus Hi           6:03.69  
 75 Michael Himes              9 Bennett High           6:05.34  
 76 Logan Mehan               12 Centaurus Hi           6:05.70  
 77 Daniel Morse              10 Bennett High           6:05.73  
 78 Brett Waters              10 Legacy High            6:06.25  
 79 Evan Lewis                11 Mountain Ran           6:06.58  
 80 Richard Scoville          12 Mountain Ran           6:07.94  
 81 Daylin Gatlin             -- George Washi           6:12.19  
 82 Joshua Boddy               9 Legacy High            6:15.33  
 83 Cameron Seymour           10 Horizon High           6:17.11  
 84 Luis Salazar              12 Northglenn H           6:21.44  
 85 Shane Beuning              9 Centaurus Hi           6:26.31  
 86 Dylon Patschke            10 Bennett High           6:26.79  
 87 Brent Smith               11 Legacy High            6:33.32  
 88 Julio Garcia               9 Battle Mount           6:33.99  
 89 Mauricio Belmar           10 Pomona High            6:36.27  
 90 Wyatt Starc               -- Conifer High           6:46.55  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Griffin Hay               12 Fort Collins           9:52.09    10  
  2 Sean Paiz                 10 Thornton Hig          10:26.28     8  
  3 Ryther Anderson           12 Conifer High          10:27.24     6  
  4 Nick Keller               11 Fort Collins          10:31.32     5  
  5 Chris Kartchner           12 Pomona High           10:34.42     4  
  6 Mazin Mohamed             11 Fort Collins          10:37.34     3  
  7 Cory Munsch               11 Fairview Hig          10:38.16     2  
  8 Brad Ziegler              12 Fairview Hig          10:39.26     1  
  9 Kingston Wagner           11 Monarch High          10:40.03  
 10 Seth Knighton             11 Fort Collins          10:40.26  
 11 Logan Goodrich            12 Centaurus Hi          10:56.42  
 12 Brandon Krage             12 Conifer High          10:57.23  
 13 Kevin Johnson             10 Conifer High          10:58.82  
 14 Duane Santistevan         10 Fort Collins          10:58.92  
 15 Mario Vielma              11 Thornton Hig          11:00.34  
 16 Jake Link                  9 Centaurus Hi          11:03.50  
 17 Mehmed Erkocevic          11 Monarch High          11:06.36  
 18 Paul Williams             10 Mountain Ran          11:14.60  
 19 Daniel Barron             11 Denver North          11:19.56  
 20 Sam Patzer                11 Centaurus Hi          11:22.21  
 21 Matt Tubbs                10 Monarch High          11:25.05  
 22 Christopher Carroll       10 Legacy High           11:26.07  
 23 Nick Robinson             12 Thornton Hig          11:28.95  
 24 Daniel Diaz               10 Legacy High           11:30.67  
 25 Michael Berthold           9 Pomona High           11:42.79  
 26 Ethan Cotton              10 Battle Mount          11:49.85  
 27 Ashton Grissom             9 Valor Christ          11:50.47  
 28 Leif Waldner              11 Boulder High          11:51.19  
 29 Eddie Decrescenzo         10 Legacy High           12:03.65  
 30 Jacob Womack              10 Pomona High           12:07.30  
 31 J.R. Pyne                  9 Centaurus Hi          12:12.56  
 32 Lucas Droste              10 Mountain Ran          12:14.81  
 33 Max Ruth                  10 Monarch High          12:27.19  
 34 Carlos Holguin             9 Battle Mount          12:29.77  
 35 William McCurdy            9 Legacy High           12:55.23  
 36 Daniel Ortiz               9 Battle Mount          13:01.65  
 37 Jj Ricket                 12 Broomfield H          13:05.67  
 38 Nick Kelly                10 Monarch High          13:33.46  
 39 Hunter Searle             11 Roosevelt Hi          13:37.72  
 40 Alex Hoese                 9 Northglenn H          13:47.13  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Viktor Baeza              11 Roosevelt Hi             15.84  -1.1  1   10  
  2 Galen Elisha              12 Ralston Vall             16.30  -1.1  1    8  
  3 Andrew Harter             12 Roosevelt Hi             16.49  -1.1  1    6  
  4 Mackenzie Felkley         12 Boulder High             16.51  -1.1  1    5  
  5 Jordan Gravage            11 Horizon High             16.62  -1.3  2    4  
  6 Scott Dickinson           12 Broomfield H             16.63  -1.3  2    3  
  7 Zack Schreiber            12 Roosevelt Hi             16.66  -1.1  1    2  
  8 Garrett Moore              9 Ralston Vall             16.71  -1.3  2    1  
  9 John Eberle               12 Ralston Vall             16.77  -1.1  1 
 10 Angel Mendez              12 Abraham Linc             17.15  -1.1  1 
 11 Zach Barton               10 Broomfield H             17.29  -1.3  2 
 12 Sawyer Hammond            12 Fairview Hig             17.47  -1.4  3 
 13 Phillip Mott              11 Pomona High              18.04  -1.3  2 
 14 Matthew Flanigan          10 Mountain Ran             18.33  -1.3  2 
 15 Josh Schreiber            10 Roosevelt Hi             18.44  -1.3  2 
 16 Cassidy Crawford          12 Fort Collins             18.50  -1.4  3 
 17 Francisco Padilla         12 Hinkley High             18.52  -1.4  3 
 18 Andrew Cowhick            12 Horizon High             18.82  -1.1  5 
 19 Nick Ruskaup              11 Horizon High             19.21  -1.6  4 
 20 eric Andrade              10 Legacy High              19.41  -1.6  6 
 21 Trenton Spillman          11 Horizon High             19.70  -1.6  4 
 22 Will Halligan             11 Pomona High              19.78  -1.6  4 
 23 Eamon White                9 Broomfield H             19.90  -1.6  6 
 24 Tristan Collette          10 Thornton Hig             20.03  -1.6  4 
 25 Jeffery Fuller            12 Battle Mount             20.13  -1.1  1 
 26 Lucas Paylor               9 Valor Christ             20.38  -1.6  6 
 27 Logan Harris               9 Mountain Ran             20.39  -1.6  4 
 28 Nate Knowles               9 Broomfield H             20.66  -1.6  6 
 29 David White               11 Mountain Ran             20.74  -1.6  4 
 30 Mitch Hoffman             10 Conifer High             20.91  -1.4  3 
 31 Conner Clay               11 Valor Christ             20.95  -1.6  6 
 32 Jeremy Wellman            11 Horizon High             21.02  -1.1  5 
 33 Peter Young               12 Centaurus Hi             21.23  -1.6  4 
 34 Ahonsi Ohimai              9 Hinkley High             21.26  -1.6  4 
 35 Tyler Holm                10 Bennett High             21.68  -1.1  5 
 36 Jose Andres Villegas      12 Thornton Hig             21.96  -1.4  3 
 37 Grant McNutt              10 Centaurus Hi             22.32  -1.1  5 
 38 Peter Delevoyas           10 Broomfield H             22.47  -1.6  6 
 39 Jairo Tescano             -- Denver North             22.53  -1.6  6 
 40 Jacob Buys                11 Ralston Vall             22.83  -1.4  3 
 41 Joseph Garza              10 Horizon High             23.03  -1.1  5 
 42 Spencer Miller             9 Centaurus Hi             24.22  -1.1  5 
 43 Ben Johnston              12 Centaurus Hi             27.69  -1.1  5 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hunter Leachman           12 Monarch High             41.13   1   10  
  2 Galen Elisha              12 Ralston Vall             43.00   1    8  
  3 Scott Dickinson           12 Broomfield H             43.03   1    6  
  4 Zack Schreiber            12 Roosevelt Hi             43.12   2    5  
  5 Viktor Baeza              11 Roosevelt Hi             43.76   1    4  
  6 Manish Shankar            10 Broomfield H             44.09   7    3  
  7 Angel Mendez              12 Abraham Linc             44.16   1    2  
  8 Zach Barton               10 Broomfield H             44.27   1    1  
  9 Sawyer Hammond            12 Fairview Hig             44.63   3 
 10 Lee Pappas                11 Fairview Hig             44.74   2 
 11 Zachary Cochran           12 Fort Collins             44.83   2 
 12 John Eberle               12 Ralston Vall             45.30   1 
 13 Nick Ruskaup              11 Horizon High             45.86   5 
 14 Josh Schreiber            10 Roosevelt Hi             45.92   3 
 15 Colton Loyd               12 Ralston Vall             46.17   2 
 16 Sergio Torres             11 Fort Collins             46.73   4 
 17 Jordan Gravage            11 Horizon High             46.85   3 
 18 Andrew Cowhick            12 Horizon High             47.06   5 
 19 Nate Knowles               9 Broomfield H             47.28   6 
 20 Jon Baumann               10 Ralston Vall             47.65   3 
 21 Matthew Flanigan          10 Mountain Ran             47.75   4 
 22 Phillip Mott              11 Pomona High              47.88   3 
 23 Jack Carlson              10 Broomfield H             47.99   7 
 24 Kolton Oliver             10 Ralston Vall             48.00   2 
 25 Will Halligan             11 Pomona High              48.17   4 
 26 Charlie Carner            10 Monarch High             48.33   7 
 27 Trenton Spillman          11 Horizon High             48.45   2 
 28 Conner Clay               11 Valor Christ             49.00   7 
 29 Alex Hohensee              9 Broomfield H             49.06   7 
 30 Peter Metzler             10 Monarch High             49.39   4 
 31 Francisco Padilla         12 Hinkley High             49.56   5 
 32 Cameron Ryan              10 Horizon High             50.34   4 
 33 Logan Harris               9 Mountain Ran             50.38   7 
 34 Luke Arnsberger            9 Monarch High             50.44   6 
 35 Peter Young               12 Centaurus Hi             51.00   4 
 36 David White               11 Mountain Ran             51.14   4 
 37 Joshua Ralphs              9 Horizon High             51.49   5 
 38 Sean Moler                 9 Bennett High             52.05   6 
 39 Ahonsi Ohimai              9 Hinkley High             52.98   6 
 40 Lucas Paylor               9 Valor Christ             54.45   6 
 41 Tyler Holm                10 Bennett High             55.45   6 
 42 Spencer Miller             9 Centaurus Hi             56.44   6 
 43 Ethan Plaen                9 Conifer High             56.88   6 
 44 Jacob Shattuck             9 Centaurus Hi             58.32   5 
 45 Shane Beuning              9 Centaurus Hi             58.77   5 
 46 Ben Johnston              12 Centaurus Hi             60.98   5 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Fort Collins High School  'A'                         42.80   1   10  
     1) Keon Zimmerman 12               2) Stephen Palmier 12             
     3) Raymond Bozmans 12              4) Matthew Hughes 11              
  2 Fairview High School  'A'                             44.58   1    8  
     1) Ben Meyer 12                    2) Yu Sung Jeong 12               
     3) Joris Van Zeghbroeck 11         4) Spencer Renteria 12            
  3 Valor Christian High School  'A'                      44.76   1    6  
     1) Rene Dreiling 10                2) Braxton Peats --               
     3) Grant Craver 9                  4) Stephen Miller 12              
  4 Broomfield High School  'A'                           45.27   4    5  
     1) Jake Morris 10                  2) Stephen Limon 10               
     3) Conner Gee 10                   4) Paul Hanson 10                 
  5 Battle Mountain High School  'A'                      45.32   1    4  
     1) Reeve Sanders 12                2) Chris Libertini --             
     3) Paton Lovett 12                 4) Jake Engle 12                  
  6 Ralston Valley High School  'A'                       45.76   1    3  
     1) Matt Hestera 11                 2) Cory Witt 12                   
     3) Lukas Russell 10                4) Hunter Price 11                
  7 Legacy High School  'A'                               46.00   3    2  
     1) Jeffrey Scharlau 12             2) Matthew Drotar 11              
     3) Phydell Paris 11                4) Jacob Royer 10                 
  8 Pomona High School  'A'                               46.02   1    1  
     1) Dominic Martinez 11             2) Ricky Rodriguez 11             
     3) Chris Marquez 10                4) Tim Inthavong 9                
  9 Northglenn High School  'A'                           46.47   1 
     1) Kenneth Heard 10                2) Jaszen Burbank 12              
     3) Alejandro Jimenez 12            4) Jordan Raddebaugh 11           
 10 Mountain Range High School  'A'                       46.79   2 
     1) Tyler Jensen 11                 2) Kyle Dunbabin 10               
     3) Grant McConnell 10              4) Spencer Claymon 9              
 11 Bennett High School  'A'                              46.99   2 
     1) Tyler Hagan 12                  2) Austin Blackburn 12            
     3) Vince Moquin 10                 4) Quinton Kopang 9               
 12 Hinkley High School  'A'                              47.07   3 
     1) Reuel Isaac --                  2) Francisco Padilla 12           
     3) Kaelen Baker 9                  4) Chris Buckley 10               
 13 Ralston Valley High School  'B'                       47.24   2 
     1) Joe Dell 11                     2) Carlos Gonzales 11             
     3) Kevin Meadows 10                4) Mike Spillane 11               
 14 Boulder High School  'A'                              47.37   3 
     1) Axel Quartarone 10              2) Keegan Velasquez 11            
     3) Emerson McKee 10                4) Shevis Johnson 10              
 15 Thornton High School  'A'                             47.39   2 
     1) Alec Aguilar 10                 2) Keynan Huguley 11              
     3) Jose Andres Villegas 12         4) Marcus Delhierro 10            
 16 Monarch High School  'A'                              47.57   3 
     1) Braden Fauver 12                2) Ben Beauchamp 10               
     3) Julian Donato 12                4) Cameron Quast 9                
 17 Legacy High School  'B'                               48.02   3 
     1) Alec Payan 10                   2) Khamel Robinson 9              
     3) Brandon Simmons 9               4) jackson O'Grady 10             
 18 Mountain Range High School  'B'                       48.31   2 
     1) Benjamin Waddell 10             2) Paul Martinez 10               
     3) Elijah Rocha 11                 4) David White 11                 
 19 Monarch High School  'B'                              49.74   4 
     1) Peter Metzler 10                2) Andrew Barlow 9                
     3) Sam Bernat 9                    4) Changdae Hahm 11               
 20 Broomfield High School  'B'                           51.26   4 
     1) Josh Jaramillo 10               2) Peter Delevoyas 10             
     3) Alex Hohensee 9                 4) Nate Knowles 9                 
 21 Denver North High School  'A'                         51.61   4 
     1) Jario Tiscareno 10              2) Forest Flores --               
     3) Oscar Gonzales --               4) Adonis Glover --               
 22 Abraham Lincoln High School  'B'                      53.66   3 
     1) Ivan Serrato 9                  2) Kevin Montoya 9                
     3) Gary Solis 11                   4) Ismael Barrios 11              
 23 Conifer High School  'A'                              55.81   3 
     1) Alex Low 10                     2) Micah Furman 9                 
     3) Ethan Plaen 9                   4) Liam Vickers 10                
 -- Abraham Lincoln High School  'A'                         DQ   4 
     1) Jesus Willie --                 2) Aldo Rodriguez 11              
     3) Alejandro Magdaleno 12          4) Dueth Vassell 10               
 -- Battle Mountain High School  'B'                         DQ   2 
     1) Zach Guida 12                   2) Ze Barbosa 12                  
     3) Alex Saenz 11                   4) Rio Garton 10                  
 -- Roosevelt High School  'A'                               DQ   4 
     1) Selso Luna 12                   2) Josh Semmler 11                
     3) Shaun White 11                  4) Levi Scrivner 12               
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Broomfield High School  'A'                         1:31.52   4   10  
     1) Harrison Einspahr 12            2) Scott Dickinson 12             
     3) Conner Gee 10                   4) Sean Robnett 12                
  2 Legacy High School  'A'                             1:32.53   3    8  
     1) Matthew Drotar 11               2) Shawn Rusk 11                  
     3) Jacob Royer 10                  4) Aron Ragin 9                   
  3 Fort Collins High School  'A'                       1:33.10   1    6  
     1) Rory Schulte 11                 2) Nick Keller 11                 
     3) Matthew Poulsen 11              4) Benjamin Greuel 11             
  4 Battle Mountain High School  'A'                    1:34.56   1    5  
     1) Reeve Sanders 12                2) Chris Libertini --             
     3) Paton Lovett 12                 4) Jake Engle 12                  
  5 Pomona High School  'A'                             1:34.81   1    4  
     1) Dominic Martinez 11             2) Ricky Rodriguez 11             
     3) Mitch Colin 11                  4) Ruben Nolasco 11               
  6 Ralston Valley High School  'A'                     1:35.25   1    3  
     1) Colton Loyd 12                  2) Matt Hestera 11                
     3) Keenan Gibson 11                4) Lukas Russell 10               
  7 Monarch High School  'A'                            1:35.44   3    2  
     1) Mitchell Lemon 12               2) Bryce Peterson 12              
     3) Harrison Leachman 10            4) Julian Donato 12               
  8 Horizon High School  'A'                            1:36.39   2    1  
     1) Chad Reffel 11                  2) Dillon Harshman 11             
     3) Alfonso Marquez 11              4) Jorge Marquez 11               
  9 Ralston Valley High School  'B'                     1:36.55   1 
     1) Joe Dell 11                     2) Carlos Gonzales 11             
     3) Kevin Meadows 10                4) Mike Spillane 11               
 10 Valor Christian High School  'A'                    1:37.11   1 
     1) Chad Steese 11                  2) Eric Lee 9                     
     3) Brian Dawkins 9                 4) Roby Boade 10                  
 11 Northglenn High School  'A'                         1:37.96   1 
     1) Kenneth Heard 10                2) Jaszen Burbank 12              
     3) Jordan Raddebaugh 11            4) Brandon Reavis 10              
 12 Boulder High School  'A'                            1:38.39   3 
     1) David Ritzwoller 10             2) Axel Quartarone 10             
     3) Keegan Velasquez 11             4) Emerson McKee 10               
 13 Thornton High School  'A'                           1:38.83   3 
     1) Alec Aguilar 10                 2) Tristan Collette 10            
     3) Keynan Huguley 11               4) Jose Andres Villegas 12        
 14 Mountain Range High School  'A'                     1:39.40   2 
     1) Camillo Sisneros 12             2) Tyler Jensen 11                
     3) Kyle Dunbabin 10                4) Benjamin Waddell 10            
 15 Abraham Lincoln High School  'A'                    1:40.00   4 
     1) Angel Mendez 12                 2) Duane Rich 12                  
     3) Elija Hernandez 9               4) Dueth Vassell 10               
 16 Bennett High School  'A'                            1:40.19   2 
     1) Tyler Hagan 12                  2) Austin Blackburn 12            
     3) Billy Wilson 10                 4) Vince Moquin 10                
 17 Horizon High School  'B'                            1:40.36   4 
     1) Trevon Weaver 12                2) Brandon Halperin 10            
     3) Jordan Iacovetta 10             4) Andrew Patrick 12              
 18 Hinkley High School  'A'                            1:40.56   2 
     1) Reuel Isaac --                  2) Francisco Padilla 12           
     3) Kaelen Baker 9                  4) Chris Buckley 10               
 19 Northglenn High School  'B'                         1:40.74   2 
     1) Brady Anderson 11               2) Jonathan Elliot 12             
     3) Eddie Franco 10                 4) Jermaine Love 11               
 20 Roosevelt High School  'A'                          1:41.69   4 
     1) Huver Lira 11                   2) Tanner Deniston 10             
     3) Levi Scrivner 12                4) Cameron Weber 10               
 21 Broomfield High School  'B'                         1:42.91   3 
     1) David Cook 11                   2) Tommy Duggan 12                
     3) Alex Schoep 10                  4) Jake Gardner 12                
 22 Monarch High School  'B'                            1:44.13   3 
     1) Noah Pelsmaeker 9               2) Brody Coronelli 9              
     3) Changdae Hahm 11                4) Cameron Quast 9                
 23 Denver North High School  'A'                       1:44.20   4 
     1) Forest Flores --                2) Oscar Gonzales --              
     3) Jairo Tescano --                4) Adonis Glover --               
 24 Abraham Lincoln High School  'B'                    1:52.19   4 
     1) Austin Esquibel 10              2) Ivan Serrato 9                 
     3) Kevin Montoya 9                 4) Aldo Rodriguez 11              
 25 Mountain Range High School  'B'                     1:53.11   2 
     1) Isaac DiTirro 9                 2) Ryan McCarthy 10               
     3) Beau Phenicie 9                 4) David Tarango 9                
 26 Centaurus High School  'A'                          1:57.40   4 
     1) Logan Mehan 12                  2) Samual McCallum 9              
     3) Shane Beuning 9                 4) Spencer Miller 9               
 27 Battle Mountain High School  'B'                    2:01.27   3 
     1) Amadou Dath 10                  2) Rio Garton 10                  
     3) Jack Dorfman 9                  4) Christian Valerio 10           
 -- Fairview High School  'A'                                DQ   1 
     1) Yu Sung Jeong 12                2) Joris Van Zeghbroeck 11        
     3) Spencer Renteria 12             4) Austin Beaven --               
 -- Roosevelt High School  'B'                               DQ   4 
     1) Tanner Thorpe 12                2) Zack Schreiber 12              
     3) Josh Schreiber 10               4) Tanner Hentges 11              
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fairview High School  'A'                           8:16.47    10  
     1) Ricardo Kaempfen 12             2) Bridger Tomlin 11              
     3) Nathaniel Gilbert 11            4) Richard Sanchez 10             
  2 Fort Collins High School  'A'                       8:31.20     8  
     1) Rory Schulte 11                 2) Nick Keller 11                 
     3) Benjamin Greuel 11              4) Poulsen Matt 11                
  3 Horizon High School  'A'                            8:38.07     6  
     1) Jonathan Galan 12               2) Adam Hartman 12                
     3) Payton Towns 12                 4) Shane Miller 11                
  4 Boulder High School  'A'                            8:58.98     5  
     1) Eric Stern 11                   2) Dylan Moore 10                 
     3) Kyle Lewis 10                   4) Nelson Hegg 10                 
  5 Centaurus High School  'A'                          9:01.80     4  
     1) Alani Estrella 12               2) Chandler Reid 11               
     3) Scott Doyle 11                  4) Samual McCallum 9              
  6 Valor Christian High School  'A'                    9:03.65     3  
     1) Stephen Cooper 12               2) Mitchell Bryan 12              
     3) Aaron Blahut 11                 4) Dylan Shoemake 9               
  7 Conifer High School  'A'                            9:08.34     2  
     1) Trevor Bickmore 11              2) Brandon Krage 12               
     3) Kevin Johnson 10                4) Mitch Hoffman 10               
  8 Monarch High School  'A'                            9:08.98     1  
     1) Kyle Swanson 12                 2) Wyatt Reis 11                  
     3) Kingston Wagner 11              4) Chay Weaver 10                 
  9 Battle Mountain High School  'A'                    9:14.74  
     1) Irvin Rodriguez 9               2) Tony Luevano 9                 
     3) Brandon Osorio 9                4) Roberto Diaz 10                
 10 Hinkley High School  'A'                            9:17.11  
     1) Matthew Mcbride 12              2) Hamdi Adem 11                  
     3) Marcello Gonzalez 12            4) Will Weiraugh 12               
 11 Ralston Valley High School  'A'                     9:24.44  
     1) Nate Quinn 11                   2) Nick Lehnerz 11                
     3) Trevor Bana 11                  4) Kolton Oliver 10               
 12 Pomona High School  'A'                             9:28.66  
     1) Michael Berthold 9              2) Robert Martinez 10             
     3) Dylan Hayes 12                  4) Kameron Lowry 9                
 13 Legacy High School  'A'                             9:30.63  
     1) Christopher Carroll 10          2) Eddie Decrescenzo 10           
     3) Daniel Diaz 10                  4) Troy Fossett 9                 
 14 Horizon High School  'B'                            9:34.39  
     1) Sawyer Vaughan 11               2) Josh Stamos 10                 
     3) Justin Spencer 12               4) Ryan Spencer 10                
 15 Northglenn High School  'A'                         9:45.01  
     1) Jordan French 12                2) John Hamilton 11               
     3) Rory Moore 11                   4) Andrew Hines 12                
 16 Thornton High School  'B'                          10:17.23  
     1) Jake Keithley 9                 2) Jaime Garcia 11                
     3) Joshua Joseph 9                 4) Matthew Murphy 10              
 17 Bennett High School  'A'                           10:31.67  
     1) Josh Miller 11                  2) Daniel Morse 10                
     3) Dylon Patschke 10               4) Michael Himes 9                
 18 Broomfield High School  'B'                        10:35.71  
     1) Ben Jacobs --                   2) Aditya Malkan 10               
     3) Tyler Hermann --                4) Daniel Rivera 11               
 19 Abraham Lincoln High School  'A'                   10:36.94  
     1) Luis Medrano 12                 2) Stefan Moreno 11               
     3) Jose Duenez --                  4) Jorge Gutierrez 10             
 
Boys Distance Medley
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fort Collins High School  'A'                      11:38.56    10  
     1) Seth Knighton 11                2) Ryan Robinson 12               
     3) Mazin Mohamed 11                4) Timothy Chesson 11             
  2 Centaurus High School  'A'                         11:43.00     8  
     1) Alani Estrella 12               2) Jack Marshall 12               
     3) Chandler Reid 11                4) Jake Rothman 11                
  3 Boulder High School  'A'                           11:45.51     6  
     1) Max Worthy 11                   2) Brian Long 10                  
     3) Samuel Long 10                  4) Tucker Hampson 12              
  4 Thornton High School  'A'                          11:51.44     5  
     1) Fabian Trujillo 12              2) Juan Villalvazo 11             
     3) Mario Vielma 11                 4) Sean Paiz 10                   
  5 Mountain Range High School  'A'                    12:01.65     4  
     1) Camillo Sisneros 12             2) Ahmed Ben-Hassine 11           
     3) Matthew Kowalsky 10             4) Bret Chambless 9               
  6 Horizon High School  'B'                           12:05.18     3  
     1) Jonathan Galan 12               2) Adam Hartman 12                
     3) Sawyer Vaughan 11               4) Lukash Platil 9                
  7 Abraham Lincoln High School  'A'                   12:17.49     2  
     1) Luis Medrano 12                 2) Jesus Herrera 12               
     3) Deharian Ramirez 10             4) Christian Montero 12           
  8 Pomona High School  'A'                            12:29.44     1  
     1) Robert Martinez 10              2) Alec Feland --                 
     3) Dylan Hayes 12                  4) Kameron Lowry 9                
  9 Fairview High School  'A'                          12:42.76  
     1) Brad Ziegler 12                 2) Hal Schultz 10                 
     3) Colin Crawford 9                4) Jonathan Rose --               
 10 Broomfield High School  'A'                        12:49.69  
     1) Ryan Davis 12                   2) Anthony Hause 12               
     3) Andrew Dewey 11                 4) Daniel Alvarez-Chao 9          
 11 Roosevelt High School  'A'                         12:54.38  
     1) Hunter Searle 11                2) Zachery Lagunas 10             
     3) Lincoln Schultz 10              4) Jake McCarthy 10               
 12 Valor Christian High School  'A'                   12:55.64  
     1) Seth Conley 12                  2) Ben Kedl 11                    
     3) Mitchell Bryan 12               4) Aaron Blahut 11                
 13 Horizon High School  'A'                           13:06.59  
     1) Shane Miller 11                 2) Justin Spencer 12              
     3) Fabian Cocoa 11                 4) Ryan Spencer 10                
 14 Battle Mountain High School  'A'                   13:17.55  
     1) Joseph Barrett 11               2) Ethan Cotton 10                
     3) Joshua Braun 9                  4) Tony Luevano 9                 
 15 Northglenn High School  'A'                        13:34.95  
     1) Jordan French 12                2) John Hamilton 11               
     3) Rory Moore 11                   4) Andrew Hines 12                
 16 Hinkley High School  'A'                           13:37.71  
     1) Matthew Mcbride 12              2) Marcello Gonzalez 12           
     3) Jesus Pena-cruz --              4) Chris Buckley 10               
 17 Boulder High School  'B'                           14:48.52  
     1) Zivvy Epstein 11                2) Michah Epstein 9               
     3) Cullen McDorman 10              4)                                
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cassidy Crawford          12 Fort Collins           6-02.00    10  
  2 Dylan Cunningham          12 Roosevelt Hi           5-10.00     8  
  3 Dylan Connell             10 Boulder High          J5-10.00     6  
  4 Ben Beauchamp             10 Monarch High          J5-10.00     5  
  5 Michael Fera              11 Conifer High           5-08.00     4  
  6 Hunter Price              11 Ralston Vall          J5-08.00     2.5
  6 Michael Mitchell          11 Roosevelt Hi          J5-08.00     2.5
  8 Deshon Mayes              11 Pomona High            5-06.00     1  
  9 Shevis Johnson            10 Boulder High          J5-06.00  
  9 Mitch Colin               11 Pomona High           J5-06.00  
 11 Rory Schulte              11 Fort Collins          J5-06.00  
 12 Nick Ruskaup              11 Horizon High          J5-06.00  
 13 David Young               12 Centaurus Hi           5-04.00  
 13 Eli Walter                 9 Boulder High           5-04.00  
 13 Payton Towns              12 Horizon High           5-04.00  
 13 Colby Best-Walter         10 Roosevelt Hi           5-04.00  
 13 Tyler Hagan               12 Bennett High           5-04.00  
 18 Jacob Royer               10 Legacy High            5-01.00  
 18 Chase Cavill              11 Legacy High            5-01.00  
 18 Martin Christen           11 Monarch High           5-01.00  
 18 Brandon Simmons            9 Legacy High            5-01.00  
 18 Colton Loyd               12 Ralston Vall           5-01.00  
 18 Andy Wingard               9 Ralston Vall           5-01.00  
 18 Trevor Bana               11 Ralston Vall           5-01.00  
 18 Brian Tice                10 Roosevelt Hi           5-01.00  
 18 Lincoln Schultz           10 Roosevelt Hi           5-01.00  
 18 Matthew Flanigan          10 Mountain Ran           5-01.00  
 18 Julian Dulaney            10 Monarch High           5-01.00  
 18 Will Halligan             11 Pomona High            5-01.00  
 18 Jon Shafer                12 Northglenn H           5-01.00  
 18 Trent Koch                10 Centaurus Hi           5-01.00  
 18 Grant McNutt              10 Centaurus Hi           5-01.00  
 18 Axel Quartarone           10 Boulder High           5-01.00  
 18 Jeffery Fuller            12 Battle Mount           5-01.00  
 18 Kaleb McCaffrey            9 Horizon High           5-01.00  
 18 Alexander Seymour         10 Horizon High           5-01.00  
 18 Matthew Mcbride           12 Hinkley High           5-01.00  
 38 Tyler Holm                10 Bennett High           4-10.00  
 38 Mike Spillane             11 Ralston Vall           4-10.00  
 38 Joshua Joseph              9 Thornton Hig           4-10.00  
 38 Michael Wristen           -- Broomfield H           4-10.00  
 38 Joseph Robtaille          12 Horizon High           4-10.00  
 38 Jonathan Elliot           12 Northglenn H           4-10.00  
 44 Jake Gardner              12 Broomfield H           4-01.00  
 -- Josh Jaramillo            10 Broomfield H                NH  
 -- Alex Saenz                11 Battle Mount                NH  
 -- Amadou Dath               10 Battle Mount                NH  
 -- Thomas Bradbury           11 Broomfield H                NH  
 -- Zach Haberl                9 Roosevelt Hi                NH  
 -- Jermaine Love             11 Northglenn H                NH  
 -- Brenden Duncan            10 Northglenn H                NH  
 -- Trevor Price              11 Northglenn H                NH  
 -- Micah Furman               9 Conifer High                NH  
 -- Kyle Strait               10 Conifer High                NH  
 -- Hugo Nunez                 9 Mountain Ran                NH  
 -- Isaac Marquez              9 Pomona High                 NH  
 -- Jake Cooke                10 Pomona High                 NH  
 -- Alex Schoep               10 Broomfield H                NH  
 -- Dalen Stump               10 Centaurus Hi                NH  
 -- Caleb Barerra             10 Pomona High                 NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Isaac Wilson              12 Broomfield H          13-09.00    10  
  2 Mackenzie Felkley         12 Boulder High          13-03.00     8  
  3 Samuel Estrella           12 Centaurus Hi          12-03.00     6  
  4 Josh Semmler              11 Roosevelt Hi          11-09.00     5  
  5 Nic Olvey                 12 Pomona High           10-09.00     3.5
  5 Tanner Bonds              11 Roosevelt Hi          10-09.00     3.5
  7 Thomas Carroll            12 Centaurus Hi         J10-09.00     2  
  8 Alexander Manship         12 Fort Collins         J10-09.00     1  
  9 Andrew Barlow              9 Monarch High          10-03.00  
 10 Andrew Derrera            11 Roosevelt Hi           9-09.00  
 11 Connor Watkins            11 Legacy High           J9-09.00  
 11 Jason Keener              11 Conifer High          J9-09.00  
 11 McKay Davis               10 Roosevelt Hi          J9-09.00  
 14 Ian Von Rock              10 Fairview Hig           8-09.00  
 14 Elvin Park                12 Fairview Hig           8-09.00  
 14 Ben Anderson              10 Legacy High            8-09.00  
 14 Alexander Lucero          11 Mountain Ran           8-09.00  
 -- Wayne Jeffers             12 Pomona High                 NH  
 -- Steve Young               10 Pomona High                 NH  
 -- Chase Heffley              9 Ralston Vall                NH  
 -- Nate O'Niell              10 Pomona High                 NH  
 -- Tanner Schnurr            11 Broomfield H                NH  
 -- Timon Gade                11 Boulder High                NH  
 -- John Garrels              10 Centaurus Hi                NH  
 -- Conner Clay               11 Valor Christ                NH  
 -- Paul Elliott              11 Broomfield H                NH  
 -- Logan Mehan               12 Centaurus Hi                NH  
 -- Matt Spatz                12 Broomfield H                NH  
 -- Alex Curtiss              10 Fairview Hig                NH  
 -- Alexander Seymour         10 Horizon High                NH  
 -- Mitchel Berens            12 Fairview Hig                NH  
 -- Max Brachvoegel            9 Fairview Hig                NH  
 -- Alexander Dooley          10 Mountain Ran                NH  
 -- Jacob Shattuck             9 Centaurus Hi                NH  
 -- Will Halligan             11 Pomona High                 NH  
 -- Quintana Nathan           11 Legacy High                 NH  
 -- Peter Young               12 Centaurus Hi                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Stephen Palmier           12 Fort Collins          22-07.75   0.8   10  
  2 Deshon Mayes              11 Pomona High           20-08.25  -0.1    8  
  3 Jorge Marquez             11 Horizon High          20-08.00   0.3    6  
  4 Jessie Crowe              12 Hinkley High         J20-08.00  -0.7    5  
  5 Tyler Hagan               12 Bennett High          20-04.50   1.5    4  
  6 Chris Genovez             11 Thornton Hig          20-02.00  +0.0    3  
  7 Cassidy Crawford          12 Fort Collins          20-01.00  +0.0    2  
  8 Kenneth Heard             10 Northglenn H          20-00.50   0.8    1  
  9 DeKendrick Jones          11 Roosevelt Hi          19-11.00  -0.4 
 10 Cory Witt                 12 Ralston Vall          19-10.50  -1.2 
 11 Trevon Weaver             12 Horizon High          19-06.75   0.3 
 11 Duane Rich                12 Abraham Linc          19-06.75   1.2 
 13 Steven Sumey              11 Horizon High          19-06.50   1.1 
 14 Matthew Hughes            11 Fort Collins          19-06.00   1.0 
 14 Isaac Krey                11 Roosevelt Hi          19-06.00   0.9 
 16 Sean Ettien               12 Fort Collins          19-05.50   1.1 
 17 Dylan Cunningham          12 Roosevelt Hi          19-04.50   1.2 
 17 Matthew Drotar            11 Legacy High           19-04.50   1.2 
 19 Zach Guida                12 Battle Mount          19-03.00   1.3 
 20 Paul Hanson               10 Broomfield H          19-01.50   1.6 
 21 Isaac Marquez              9 Pomona High           19-01.00  +0.0 
 22 Josiah Cuckler            10 Fort Collins          19-00.00   1.0 
 22 Langston Stuckey          10 Fort Collins          19-00.00  -0.6 
 24 Garrett Moore              9 Ralston Vall          18-11.75   1.3 
 25 Andrew Cowhick            12 Horizon High          18-11.00   1.6 
 26 Manish Shankar            10 Broomfield H          18-08.50  +0.0 
 27 Jon Shafer                12 Northglenn H          18-06.75  +0.0 
 28 Jonathan Elliot           12 Northglenn H          18-06.00   0.3 
 29 Braden Fauver             12 Monarch High          18-05.75  -0.1 
 30 Eric Lee                   9 Valor Christ          18-05.00  +0.0 
 31 Kevin Meadows             10 Ralston Vall          18-04.50  -1.3 
 32 Mitchell Lemon            12 Monarch High          18-04.00   1.0 
 33 David Smyth               12 Horizon High          18-03.50  +0.0 
 34 Alex Schoep               10 Broomfield H          18-03.00   2.3 
 34 Tanner Hentges            11 Roosevelt Hi          18-03.00   0.2 
 36 Ben Beauchamp             10 Monarch High          18-02.50   1.8 
 37 Matthew Flanigan          10 Mountain Ran          17-11.25  -1.1 
 38 Michael Mitchell          11 Roosevelt Hi          17-11.00   0.1 
 39 Warren Harris             10 Centaurus Hi          17-10.75   1.0 
 40 Andy Wingard               9 Ralston Vall          17-10.00   1.3 
 41 Ryan Hartzel              10 Fairview Hig          17-08.50   0.7 
 42 Isiah Freeman             10 Boulder High          17-08.00  +0.0 
 43 Colby Haddan              12 Moffat Count          17-07.00  +0.0 
 44 Jacob Hoffman             10 Ralston Vall          17-06.00   1.0 
 45 Martin Christen           11 Monarch High          17-05.25   1.1 
 46 Jermaine Love             11 Northglenn H          17-00.25  +0.0 
 47 Emerson McKee             10 Boulder High          17-00.00   0.4 
 48 Changdae Hahm             11 Monarch High          16-11.50   0.8 
 48 Brenden Duncan            10 Northglenn H          16-11.50   1.1 
 50 Matthew Fuller            10 Legacy High           16-10.00  -0.3 
 51 Zach Hedstrom              9 Boulder High          16-08.00   0.9 
 51 Spencer Claymon            9 Mountain Ran          16-08.00   1.4 
 53 Dalton Rauer               9 Centaurus Hi          16-07.50   1.3 
 54 David Molitor              9 Legacy High           16-07.00  -1.0 
 55 Khamel Robinson            9 Legacy High           16-06.50   1.1 
 56 Jonathan Joseph            9 Thornton Hig          16-06.25  -0.1 
 57 David Koenig              10 Legacy High           16-05.00   1.1 
 58 Caleb Barerra             10 Pomona High           16-04.50   0.3 
 58 Jack Hooson                9 Boulder High          16-04.50   1.0 
 60 Ze Barbosa                12 Battle Mount          16-03.50  +0.0 
 61 Dennon Jones              12 Nederland Hi          16-03.00  +0.0 
 62 Josh Medina               12 Broomfield H          16-02.00  +0.0 
 63 Kyle Strait               10 Conifer High          16-01.50   1.4 
 64 Refugio Loera             11 Battle Mount          15-10.50   1.0 
 64 Cameron Quast              9 Monarch High          15-10.50   0.8 
 66 Fabian Trujillo           12 Thornton Hig          15-09.50   1.9 
 67 Steven Thomas             10 Conifer High          15-09.00   1.1 
 68 Will Halligan             11 Pomona High           15-08.75   1.1 
 69 Colby Best-Walter         10 Roosevelt Hi          15-08.00   0.1 
 70 Isaac DiTirro              9 Mountain Ran          15-02.00   1.7 
 71 Sean Moler                 9 Bennett High          15-01.50   0.8 
 72 Derek Mines               11 Centaurus Hi          15-00.25   0.5 
 73 Jake Cooke                10 Pomona High           14-11.50   0.5 
 74 Trevor Price              11 Northglenn H          14-10.50   1.2 
 75 Chase Cavill              11 Legacy High           14-09.00   0.8 
 76 Joshua Efe                10 Boulder High          14-07.00   1.5 
 76 Lucas Paylor               9 Valor Christ          14-07.00  +0.0 
 78 Amadou Dath               10 Battle Mount          14-03.00   1.5 
 79 Elija Hernandez            9 Abraham Linc          13-07.50   2.1 
 80 Ivan Serrato               9 Abraham Linc          13-06.75   0.9 
 81 Ben Johnston              12 Centaurus Hi          13-03.25   1.9 
 82 Conrad Wolfmeier           9 Broomfield H          13-02.50   1.1 
 83 Manuel Ramirez            11 Abraham Linc           9-11.00   1.6 
 
Boys Triple Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Stephen Palmier           12 Fort Collins          45-02.50  -1.3   10  
  2 John Eberle               12 Ralston Vall          40-05.00  -0.2    8  
  3 Deshon Mayes              11 Pomona High           40-01.75  -1.7    6  
  4 Mitch Colin               11 Pomona High           39-11.00  -1.2    5  
  5 Dominic Martinez          11 Pomona High           39-07.50  -1.0    4  
  6 Sean Ettien               12 Fort Collins          39-01.00  -1.2    3  
  7 Isaac Krey                11 Roosevelt Hi          39-00.25  -1.6    2  
  8 Dylan Connell             10 Boulder High          38-11.25  -1.0    1  
  9 Jon Shafer                12 Northglenn H          38-04.75  -1.5 
 10 Galen Elisha              12 Ralston Vall          37-09.00  -1.5 
 11 Alex Rimbos               12 Legacy High           37-02.00  -0.8 
 12 Manish Shankar            10 Broomfield H          37-01.50  -1.8 
 13 Cassidy Crawford          12 Fort Collins          37-00.75   0.2 
 14 Jon Baumann               10 Ralston Vall          36-11.75  -1.2 
 15 Jacob Hoffman             10 Ralston Vall          36-03.50  -1.8 
 16 Hunter Price              11 Ralston Vall          36-02.50  -1.2 
 17 Colby Haddan              12 Moffat Count          36-00.50  -1.3 
 18 Tanner Hentges            11 Roosevelt Hi          36-00.00  -1.6 
 19 Robert Carlson            10 Broomfield H          35-11.50   0.9 
 20 Samuel Jimenez            11 Roosevelt Hi          35-06.75  -1.1 
 21 Payton Towns              12 Horizon High          35-06.50  -1.0 
 22 Andy Wingard               9 Ralston Vall          35-00.50  -1.7 
 23 Alex Hohensee              9 Broomfield H          34-11.50  -1.0 
 24 Josh Schreiber            10 Roosevelt Hi          34-10.75  -1.0 
 25 Trevor Bickmore           11 Conifer High          34-09.50  -1.3 
 26 Ryan Hartzel              10 Fairview Hig          34-08.75  -1.9 
 26 Adam Ghesquiere           11 Roosevelt Hi          34-08.75  -1.1 
 28 Thomas Bradbury           11 Broomfield H          34-07.00  -1.7 
 29 Nick Ruskaup              11 Horizon High          34-03.50  -0.8 
 30 David Smyth               12 Horizon High          34-02.75  -0.1 
 31 Braden Fauver             12 Monarch High          34-02.50  -2.0 
 32 Gary Hill                 11 George Washi          33-08.75  -1.6 
 33 Kyle Strait               10 Conifer High          32-11.75  -1.1 
 34 Zach Hedstrom              9 Boulder High          32-04.00  -1.0 
 35 Andrew Cowhick            12 Horizon High          32-02.75  -1.7 
 36 Cameron Ryan              10 Horizon High          31-11.00   1.4 
 37 Derek Mines               11 Centaurus Hi          31-10.25  -1.5 
 38 Jake McCarthy             10 Roosevelt Hi          31-07.75  -1.3 
 39 Connor Connolly            9 Legacy High           30-04.00  -1.9 
 40 Joshua Ralphs              9 Horizon High          30-01.75  +0.0 
 41 Dalton Rauer               9 Centaurus Hi          29-09.50  -1.3 
 42 Ben Anderson              10 Legacy High           27-02.25  -0.7 
 43 Joshua Efe                10 Boulder High          25-07.75  -1.6 
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jacob Hanks               11 Fort Collins          53-10.00    10  
  2 Alex Kozan                12 Valor Christ          51-02.00     8  
  3 Matt Woolem               12 Pomona High           45-09.00     6  
  4 Kenny Shinley             12 Pomona High           43-10.50     5  
  5 Garrett Spears            12 Moffat Count          43-04.00     4  
  6 Jeffrey Scharlau          12 Legacy High           41-04.00     3  
  7 Damian Lockhart           11 Pomona High           41-02.00     2  
  8 Hans Lehndorff            12 Boulder High          41-00.00     1  
  9 Brandon Adams-Palmer      11 Fort Collins          40-03.00  
 10 Jacob Buys                11 Ralston Vall          39-01.50  
 11 Mitch Chism               10 Pomona High           38-06.00  
 12 Shane Ellington           12 Centaurus Hi          38-04.50  
 12 Josh Wedel                12 Northglenn H          38-04.50  
 14 Jd Reed                   12 Legacy High           38-00.50  
 15 Javier Lerma-morales      11 Fort Collins          37-10.00  
 16 Alvaro Marquez            12 Abraham Linc          37-03.00  
 17 Andy Cannizzano           12 Ralston Vall          37-00.00  
 18 Grant McConnell           10 Mountain Ran          36-09.50  
 19 Zach Anderson             11 Pomona High           36-09.00  
 19 Jose Marin-Garcia         12 Battle Mount          36-09.00  
 21 Jordan Anderson           11 Ralston Vall          36-04.00  
 22 Kenneth Perez             11 Abraham Linc          35-11.00  
 23 Cody Bratten              10 Valor Christ          35-08.00  
 24 Jordan Thoning            10 Fairview Hig          35-06.00  
 25 Connor Jacobsen           12 Ralston Vall          35-05.50  
 26 Barrington Burnett        10 Northglenn H          34-06.50  
 27 Kevin Estrada             -- Hinkley High          34-05.50  
 28 Keith Pham                11 Northglenn H          34-05.00  
 29 Andrew Patrick            12 Horizon High          34-01.00  
 29 Jeffery Fuller            12 Battle Mount          34-01.00  
 31 Keontae Moore             11 Mountain Ran          34-00.00  
 32 Alex Miller               10 Centaurus Hi          33-09.00  
 32 Allen LeBaron             10 Thornton Hig          33-09.00  
 34 Michael Horner            10 Broomfield H          33-07.00  
 35 John Coffman              11 Broomfield H          33-06.00  
 36 Ryan Cummings             10 Valor Christ          33-02.50  
 37 Adrian Thomas             10 Thornton Hig          33-00.50  
 38 Jessie Crowe              12 Hinkley High          33-00.00  
 38 Darius Ortega             11 Mountain Ran          33-00.00  
 40 Matt Mills                12 Nederland Hi          32-10.00  
 41 Brad Werner               10 Boulder High          32-07.00  
 42 Jakob Bernhardt           11 Roosevelt Hi          32-04.50  
 43 Konner Burns              10 Pomona High           32-03.50  
 44 Sam Kozan                 10 Valor Christ          32-03.00  
 45 Palmer White              12 Horizon High          32-01.00  
 46 Alex Garcia               11 Northglenn H          31-06.00  
 46 Donaciano Rocha           11 Mountain Ran          31-06.00  
 48 Joseph Ramos              11 Mountain Ran          31-05.00  
 49 Darren Burton             11 Boulder High          31-01.50  
 50 Nicholas Stroh            11 Fort Collins          30-11.50  
 51 Joe Dell                  11 Ralston Vall          30-10.50  
 52 Cory Romkee               11 Roosevelt Hi          30-09.00  
 53 Jacob Blunn               11 Broomfield H          30-07.00  
 54 Daniel Barron             11 Denver North          30-05.00  
 55 Michael Steele             9 Centaurus Hi          30-04.50  
 56 Skyler Mcwee              11 Legacy High           30-04.00  
 57 Ryan Williams             10 Fairview Hig          30-00.50  
 58 Lane Kronemeyer           10 Conifer High          29-09.50  
 59 Vince Moquin              10 Bennett High          29-09.00  
 60 Jovan Perez               12 Abraham Linc          29-08.00  
 61 Will Hellrung             10 Ralston Vall          29-06.50  
 61 Alejandro Ortiz           11 Abraham Linc          29-06.50  
 63 John Treece               -- Horizon High          29-05.50  
 64 Sean O'Brien              10 Thornton Hig          28-11.50  
 65 Brandon Williams          12 Roosevelt Hi          28-10.00  
 66 Benjamin Gallegos         10 Mountain Ran          28-03.00  
 66 Nick Smyth                -- Horizon High          28-03.00  
 68 Tyler Windsor             11 Northglenn H          28-02.00  
 69 Ben Monroe                10 Broomfield H          28-01.50  
 70 Tom Gunderson             12 Roosevelt Hi          27-09.00  
 71 Jeremy Klaus              10 Centaurus Hi          27-06.00  
 72 Austin Albin              10 Fairview Hig          27-05.50  
 73 Daniel Mbugua             11 Roosevelt Hi          27-03.50  
 74 Tyler Baum                10 Legacy High           27-02.50  
 75 Ismael Barrios            11 Abraham Linc          26-11.00  
 76 Kameron Miller            11 Hinkley High          26-04.00  
 77 Jacob Jones               12 Horizon High          26-03.00  
 78 Larry Talmadge            10 Thornton Hig          26-02.00  
 78 Daniel Morse              10 Bennett High          26-02.00  
 80 Brad Grieser              10 Monarch High          26-00.50  
 81 Justin Taylor              9 Northglenn H          25-11.00  
 82 Matthew Lobato             9 Legacy High           25-05.00  
 83 Joel Fankell              10 Broomfield H          25-02.50  
 84 Jason Gallmeyer           10 Monarch High          24-06.50  
 85 Elias Abeyta              -- Abraham Linc          22-10.00  
 86 Jake Keithley              9 Thornton Hig          21-08.50  
 87 Ryan Lofgreen              9 Centaurus Hi          21-07.50  
 88 Robin Silk                 9 Monarch High          21-06.50  
 89 Raymundo Rios             -- Battle Mount          20-07.00  
 90 Clark Leitheiser           9 Centaurus Hi          20-04.00  
 91 Santino Maryland          10 Monarch High          19-04.00  
 92 Ben Mars                   9 Monarch High          15-00.50  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alex Kozan                12 Valor Christ            144-01    10  
  2 Kenny Shinley             12 Pomona High             136-07     8  
  3 James Roberts             12 Broomfield H            133-09     6  
  4 Jose Marin-Garcia         12 Battle Mount            130-02     5  
  5 Josh Wedel                12 Northglenn H            129-03     4  
  6 Hans Lehndorff            12 Boulder High            126-06     3  
  7 Garrett Spears            12 Moffat Count            126-05     2  
  8 Cody Bratten              10 Valor Christ            121-08     1  
  9 Shane Ellington           12 Centaurus Hi            120-11  
 10 Andy Cannizzano           12 Ralston Vall            120-05  
 11 Kevin Estrada             -- Hinkley High            117-11  
 12 Jj Scott                  11 Centaurus Hi            117-09  
 13 Nathan Hutchison          12 Pomona High             117-01  
 14 Zach Bingham              12 Broomfield H            115-01  
 15 Mitch Chism               10 Pomona High             113-03  
 16 Keith Pham                11 Northglenn H            111-04  
 17 Skyler Mcwee              11 Legacy High             111-02  
 18 Preston Geib              12 Ralston Vall            109-01  
 19 Brandon Adams-Palmer      11 Fort Collins            106-06  
 20 Alvaro Marquez            12 Abraham Linc            105-00  
 21 Grant McConnell           10 Mountain Ran            103-10  
 22 Damian Lockhart           11 Pomona High             103-03  
 23 Ryan Cummings             10 Valor Christ            103-01  
 24 Darius Ortega             11 Mountain Ran            102-07  
 25 Jordan Anderson           11 Ralston Vall            100-08  
 26 Brandon Krattenmaker      10 Ralston Vall            100-00  
 27 Connor Jacobsen           12 Ralston Vall             99-01  
 28 Joseph Ramos              11 Mountain Ran             97-05  
 29 Allen LeBaron             10 Thornton Hig             95-03  
 29 Grant Dunbar              10 Centaurus Hi             95-03  
 31 Adrian Thomas             10 Thornton Hig             95-00  
 32 Jake Engle                12 Battle Mount             94-10  
 33 Brad Werner               10 Boulder High             94-08  
 34 Palmer White              12 Horizon High             94-05  
 35 Alex Miller               10 Centaurus Hi             93-03  
 36 Jd Reed                   12 Legacy High              92-06  
 37 Konner Burns              10 Pomona High              92-02  
 38 Alex Garcia               11 Northglenn H             91-10  
 39 Austin Bullard             9 Roosevelt Hi             89-11  
 40 Hugo Nunez                 9 Mountain Ran             89-03  
 41 James Boatwright          11 Roosevelt Hi             88-02  
 42 Barrington Burnett        10 Northglenn H             87-08  
 43 Peter Metzler             10 Monarch High             87-03  
 44 Nick Smyth                -- Horizon High             85-04  
 45 Javier Lerma-morales      11 Fort Collins             85-02  
 46 Alejandro Ortiz           11 Abraham Linc             84-10  
 47 Tyler Windsor             11 Northglenn H             83-01  
 48 Benjamin Gallegos         10 Mountain Ran             83-00  
 49 Sean O'Brien              10 Thornton Hig             82-06  
 50 Shad Wright               11 Ralston Vall             81-00  
 51 Darren Burton             11 Boulder High             80-10  
 52 Stephan Trujillo          10 Pomona High              80-07  
 53 Nicholas Stroh            11 Fort Collins             80-04  
 54 Jordan Thoning            10 Fairview Hig             80-01  
 55 Josh Medina               12 Broomfield H             80-00  
 56 Cody McQueen              11 Mountain Ran             79-08  
 57 Jason Gallmeyer           10 Monarch High             78-09  
 58 Justin Violette           11 Centaurus Hi             76-00  
 59 Matthew Atkin              9 Legacy High              75-06  
 59 Brad Baldwin               9 Broomfield H             75-06  
 61 Sam Kozan                 10 Valor Christ             73-11  
 62 Kameron Miller            11 Hinkley High             73-05  
 63 Christopher Muncie         9 Northglenn H             71-05  
 64 Max Brachvoegel            9 Fairview Hig             70-03  
 65 Austin Albin              10 Fairview Hig             68-01  
 66 Brad Grieser              10 Monarch High             67-02  
 67 Tyler Baum                10 Legacy High              65-11  
 68 Jovan Perez               12 Abraham Linc             65-04  
 69 Louie Cabrales            10 Centaurus Hi             65-03  
 70 John Treece               -- Horizon High             65-02  
 71 Alex Gutierrez            10 Broomfield H             65-00  
 72 Jacob Jones               12 Horizon High             62-02  
 73 Jake Keithley              9 Thornton Hig             61-00  
 74 Elias Abeyta              -- Abraham Linc             60-10  
 75 Colby Best-Walter         10 Roosevelt Hi             58-06  
 76 Larry Talmadge            10 Thornton Hig             56-10  
 77 Santino Maryland          10 Monarch High             54-09  
 78 Robin Silk                 9 Monarch High             53-04  
 79 Raymundo Rios             -- Battle Mount             51-11  
 80 Manuel Ramirez            11 Abraham Linc             46-06  
 81 Ben Mars                   9 Monarch High             43-07  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Fort Collins High School   137.50     2) Fairview High School       61.50
    3) Valor Christian High Schoo  57        4) Monarch High School        52   
    4) Boulder High School         52        4) Broomfield High School     52   
    7) Ralston Valley High School  51        8) Battle Mountain High Scho  42   
    9) Legacy High School          40       10) Bennett High School        34   
   11) Hinkley High School         31       12) Mountain Range High Schoo  21   
   13) Shining Mountain Waldorf H  20       14) George Washington High Sc  18   
   15) Pomona High School          12       15) Roosevelt High School      12   
   17) Northglenn High School       9       18) Abraham Lincoln High Scho   8   
   18) Thornton High School         8       20) Centaurus High School       7   
   21) Denver North High School     6       22) Nederland High School       5   
   23) Moffat County High School    3       24) Horizon High School         2   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Fort Collins High School   153        2) Broomfield High School     67   
    3) Pomona High School          58.50     4) Roosevelt High School      51   
    5) Fairview High School        46        6) Boulder High School        40   
    7) Monarch High School         39        8) Ralston Valley High Schoo  38.50
    9) Horizon High School         33       10) Valor Christian High Scho  31   
   11) Moffat County High School   27       12) Centaurus High School      20   
   13) Legacy High School          19       14) Conifer High School        17   
   15) Thornton High School        16       16) Battle Mountain High Scho  14   
   17) George Washington High Sch   8       18) Abraham Lincoln High Scho   6   
   19) Hinkley High School          5       19) Northglenn High School      5   
   21) Mountain Range High School   4       21) Bennett High School         4   

 
 
Post as: 
 

Media

Videos (0)
View
+
Photos (0)
View
+
Articles (1)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Our News (1 of 1)

 

Our Photos (0 of 0)

 

Our Blogs (0 of 0)

 

Our Videos (0 of 0)

 

Results

2012 Results - Boulder Invite
Mar 12 2012, 08:22 PM