Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Our Media/Results from Merritt Island Invitational  

Select Year:

Merritt Island Invitational
March 16th
United States
 

Our Results

Merritt Island Invitational - Mar 16, 2012
US
 
Men: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1600m | 3200m | 110h | 300h | 4x100m | 4x400m | 4x800m | Shot | Discus | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV

Women: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1600m | 3200m | 100h | 300h | 4x100m | 4x400m | 4x800m | Shot | Discus | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV

Team Scores
 
Mens 100m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
31 Robinson, Jc   Titusville 12.49 nwi 4  
41 Gullikson, Kyle   Titusville 12.86 nwi 6  
 
Mens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
23 Robinson, Jc   Titusville 24.82 nwi 5  
27 Gullikson, Kyle   Titusville 25.46 nwi 6  
37 Hunt, Sam   Titusville 26.48 nwi 7  
 
Mens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
36 Salazar, Alex   Titusville 58.41 8  
48 Ingrham, Cody   Titusville 1:01.62 7  
 
Mens 800m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
7 Walton, Xavier   Titusville 2:09.64 1 2
 
Mens 1600m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
18 Walton, Xavier   Titusville 4:58.55 1  
22 Smith, Josh   Titusville 5:00.27 1  
25 Bray, Hunter   Titusville 5:03.51 1  
 
Mens 3200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
-- kacer, Steven   Titusville NT 1  
-- Schaffer, Eddie   Titusville NT 1  
-- Flemming, Sam   Titusville NT 1  
-- Johnston, Connor   Titusville NT 1  
 
Mens 110m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
24 Hunt, Sam   Titusville 19.77 5  
29 Peadan, Joe   Titusville 21.13 4  
 
Mens 300m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
28 Shorter, Rommell   Titusville 49.66 6  
29 Peadan, Joe   Titusville 51.31 6  
 
Mens 4x100m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
9 Hunt, Gullikso,
Seale, Robinson
  Titusville 47.65 2  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
11 Seale, Heller,
Salazar, Griffith
  Titusville 3:46.88 1  
 
Mens 4x800m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
5 Walton, Poff,
Griffith, Smith
  Titusville 8:46.84 1 4
 
Mens Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
14 Fetherman, Mark   Titusville 40-02.00(12.24m) 1  
-- Roe, Thomas   Titusville ND(--) 1  
-- Farmer, Cameron   Titusville ND(--) 1  
-- Cannon, Lander   Titusville ND(--) 1  
 
Mens Discus Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
15 Seigler, Jarmaine   Titusville 114-11(35.03m) 1  
-- Annulis, Paul   Titusville ND(--) 1  
-- Morgan, Chase   Titusville ND(--) 1  
-- Cody, Charles   Titusville ND(--) 1  
 
Mens High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
-- Heller, Sean   Titusville NH(--) 1  
 
Mens Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
31 Salazar, Alex   Titusville 16-02.00(4.93m) nwi 1  
33 Robinson, Jc   Titusville 15-10.00(4.83m) nwi 1  
-- Bray, Hunter   Titusville ND(--) nwi 1  
 
Mens Triple Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
-- Shorter, Rommell   Titusville ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Salazar, Alex   Titusville ND(--) nwi 1  
 
Mens Pole Vault Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
7 Hunt, Sam   Titusville 10-06.00(3.20m) 1 2
9 Greenwell, Brendon   Titusville 9-00.00(2.74m) 1  
-- Lopez, Eduardo   Titusville NH(--) 1  
 
Womens 100m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
11 Gillyard, Simmone   Titusville 13.87 nwi 2  
15 Irving, Kiona   Titusville 14.21 nwi 3  
37 Green, Savannah   Titusville 15.23 nwi 5  
41 Taylor, Rachel   Titusville 16.05 nwi 5  
 
Womens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
7 Gillyard, Simmone   Titusville 27.76 nwi 2 2
19 Strozier, Tquasia   Titusville 29.33 nwi 3  
29 Taylor, Rachel   Titusville 30.53 nwi 5  
37 Lewis, Rachael   Titusville 31.56 nwi 4  
 
Womens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
16 Strozier, Tquasia   Titusville 1:07.49 2  
29 West, Ivy   Titusville 1:14.85 5  
35 Lombardo, Caroline   Titusville 1:16.65 4  
36 Schroeder, Jessica   Titusville 1:16.79 4  
 
Womens 800m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
2 Castillo, Claire   Titusville 2:22.93 1 8
20 Medina, Gabby   Titusville 2:52.37 1  
 
Womens 1600m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
4 Castillo, Claire   Titusville 5:23.96 1 5
9 Mendez, Alisa   Titusville 5:53.30 1  
10 Melzer, Amelia   Titusville 5:54.97 1  
20 Tantius, Morgan   Titusville 6:12.38 1  
 
Womens 3200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
10 Langley, Jessica   Titusville 13:17.04 1  
12 Melzer, Amelia   Titusville 13:25.67 1  
 
Womens 100m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
3 Major, Crystal   Titusville 17.38 1 6
34 Lewis, Rachael   Titusville 21.07 4  
36 Tucker, Alycia   Titusville 21.48 5  
38 Frost, Kasie   Titusville 21.60 5  
 
Womens 300m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
8 Young, Erika   Titusville 51.44 2 1
21 Tucker, Alycia   Titusville 55.67 5  
 
Womens 4x100m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
4 Irving, Major,
Young, Gillyard
  Titusville 52.32 2 5
 
Womens 4x400m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
10 Stubbs, Diamond,
Lewis, Young
  Titusville 4:37.85 1  
 
Womens 4x800m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
5 Mendez, Langley,
Medina, Tantius
  Titusville 11:02.21 1 4
 
Womens Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
-- Holiday, Shena   Titusville ND(--) 1  
 
Womens Discus Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
-- Holiday, Shena   Titusville ND(--) 1  
 
Womens High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
5 Tantius, Morgan   Titusville 4-08.00(1.42m) 1 2
9 Castillo, Claire   Titusville 4-06.00(1.37m) 1  
15 Reynolds, Kayla   Titusville 4-04.00(1.32m) 1  
 
Womens Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
7 Young, Erika   Titusville 15-03.00(4.65m) nwi 1 2
23 Gillyard, Simmone   Titusville 13-02.00(4.01m) nwi 1  
34 Davis, Kayla   Titusville 11-01.50(3.39m) nwi 1  
35 Divitia, Bayli   Titusville 10-11.00(3.33m) nwi 1  
 
Womens Triple Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
11 Irving, Kiona   Titusville 28-04.00(8.64m) nwi 1  
14 Stubbs, Serentity   Titusville 26-10.00(8.18m) nwi 1  
15 Diamond, Kasie   Titusville 26-06.50(8.09m) nwi 1  
17 Davis, Kayla   Titusville 25-08.00(7.82m) nwi 1  
 
Womens Pole Vault Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
10 Biegler, Brittany   Titusville 6-06.00(1.98m) 1  

Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Team Scores
Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Rockledge 114 2) Cocoa Beach 84.50 3) Cocoa 67 4) Holy Trinity 65 5) Merritt Island 55 6) Astronaut 46 7) Viera 40 8) Satellite 38.50 9) Melbourne 36 10) Titusville 35 11) Palm Bay 29 12) Eau Gallie 17 12) Heritage 17 14) West Shore 12 15) Edgewood 5 16) Space Coast 2 Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Merritt Island 89.50 2) Viera 87 3) Astronaut 84 4) Holy Trinity 79 5) Rockledge 70 6) Satellite 64 7) Cocoa 50.50 8) Bayside 40.50 9) Cocoa Beach 33 10) Heritage 25 11) Eau Gallie 9.50 12) West Shore 8 12) Titusville 8 14) Edgewood 5 14) Melbourne 5 16) Palm Bay 4 17) Space Coast 1

 

 

2012 Results - Merritt Island Invitational

Published by DrBob on Mar 17 2012, 03:34 AM
Licensed to Astronaut High School      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/16/2012 11:13 PM
                    Merritt Island Invitational - 3/16/2012                    
                                   3/16/2012                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Merritt Island  'A'                              10:14.00   10:08.91   10   
     1) Cooper, Courtney                2) Cubero, Caroline               
     3) Li, Nina                        4) Orlando, Casey                 
  2 Cocoa Beach  'A'                                 10:14.00   10:25.57    8   
     1) Greeson, Kayla                  2) Bunting, Ashley                
     3) Burton, Lindsey                 4) Storum, Maleia                 
  3 Eau Gallie  'A'                                  10:58.00   10:35.44    6   
     1) Enriquez, Stephanie             2) Fleeman, Becca                 
     3) Kennedy, Zora                   4) Rineer, Grace                  
  4 Melbourne  'A'                                   10:15.00   10:56.97    5   
     1) Cagney, Cara                    2) Lobmeyer, Dana                 
     3) Delaney, Molly                  4) Knowlton, Traci                
  5 Titusville  'A'                                  10:09.00   11:02.21    4   
     1) Mendez, Alisa                   2) Langley, Jessica               
     3) Medina, Gabby                   4) Tantius, Morgan                
  6 Viera  'A'                                                  11:08.86    3   
     1) Dolan, Kelsey                   2) Gethin, Haley                  
     3) castro, katherine               4) henderson, suzanne             
  7 Satellite  'A'                                   10:25.60   11:12.27    2   
     1) Morrison, Sky                   2) Byers, Aleksandra              
     3) Alphonso, Angie                 4) Palmer, Olivia                 
  8 Edgewood  'A'                                    10:56.62   11:17.56    1   
     1) Cooney, Leslie                  2) Hall, Sarah                    
     3) Jones, Allyson                  4) Hammond, Sarah                 
  9 Bayside  'A'                                     11:25.00   11:29.08  
     1) Wert, Bianca                    2) Kowlesar, Sadira               
     3) Mensch, Tiffany                 4) Sido, Ranja                    
 10 Rockledge  'A'                                   10:36.00   11:34.49  
     1) Jenkins, Aliyah                 2) Cunningham, Katie              
     3) Hickey, Delaney                 4) Nesbitt, Kelsey                
 11 Space Coast  'A'                                 11:30.00   12:00.18  
     1) Cullen, Abby                    2) Corbitt, Chloe                 
     3) Lopez, Ana                      4) Tackett, Alesha                
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Holy Trinity  'A'                                 8:12.00    8:24.42   10   
     1) Nasajpour, Emon                 2) Castagnaro, Joey               
     3) Welch, Daniel                   4) Hoffman, Alex                  
  2 Satellite  'A'                                    8:26.00    8:30.71    8   
     1) Hibbard, Joey                   2) Honadle, Jacob                 
     3) Packer, Jefferson               4) Murphy, Andrew                 
  3 Viera  'A'                                        8:30.00    8:36.94    6   
     1) chau, landen                    2) Campbell, Jon                  
     3) krueger, mike                   4) howorth, nick                  
  4 Cocoa Beach  'A'                                  8:45.00    8:43.96    5   
     1) Griffin, Antoine                2) Sayeau, Corey                  
     3) Taylor, Dylan                   4) Stathis, Costa                 
  5 Titusville  'A'                                   8:42.96    8:46.84    4   
     1) Walton, Xavier                  2) Poff, Kameron                  
     3) Griffith, Taylor                4) Smith, Josh                    
  6 Eau Gallie  'A'                                   8:55.00    8:48.26    3   
     1) Ivey, JC                        2) Ivey, Brad                     
     3) Gust, Jesse                     4) Kinner, Wyatt                  
  7 Astronaut  'A'                                    8:46.00    8:51.15    2   
     1) Calhoun, Dennis                 2) Garrett, Wesley                
     3) Langgle, Jacob                  4) Shaver, Zach                   
  8 Rockledge  'A'                                    8:54.00    8:58.82    1   
     1) Hickey, Taylor                  2) Scott, Ryan                    
     3) Fines, David                    4) Hartley, Kerry                 
  9 Merritt Island  'A'                               9:09.00    8:59.64  
     1) Bell, Edward                    2) Huppert, Ryan                  
     3) Haggard, Austin                 4) Campbell, Tim                  
 10 Melbourne  'A'                                    9:00.00    9:03.34  
     1) Parenteau, James                2) Knowlton, Connor               
     3) Adams, Tristan                  4) Todd, Andrew                   
 11 Palm Bay  'A'                                     9:10.00    9:08.90  
     1) Draper, Jason                   2) Jennewein, Matthew             
     3) Lawry, Brandon                  4) Stanley, Dalton                
 12 Space Coast  'A'                                  8:50.91    9:22.11  
     1) Charles, Felgar                 2) John, Gahres                   
     3) Danny, Cullen                   4) Matthew, Patton                
 13 Cocoa  'A'                                        8:29.00    9:27.17  
     1) Marek, Kevin                    2) Marek, Larry                   
     3) Stephens, Leo                   4) Moon, Dominique                
 14 Bayside  'A'                                      9:31.00    9:37.24  
     1) Ferreria, Ben                   2) Bermudez, Carlos               
     3) Cundiff, Logan                  4) Yool, Logan                    
 15 Heritage  'A'                                     9:29.00    9:37.40  
     1) Wright, Tristen                 2) Wheatley, Jabari               
     3) Williams, Henri                 4) Davis, Rayvon                  
 16 Edgewood  'A'                                     9:36.00    9:42.10  
     1) Shaw, Ian                       2) Lubor, Devin                   
     3) Monteferrante, Chris            4) Chandler, Devon                
 
Event 3  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Phillips, Danielle           Rockledge           19-01.00   19-03.50   10   
  2 Folston, Jazzmine            Cocoa               19-03.00   19-02.00    8   
  3 Gayles, Daryth               Holy Trinity        17-01.75   17-03.50    6   
  4 McDougle, Crystal            Merritt Isla        16-03.00   16-04.50    5   
  5 Edwards, Terra               Rockledge           17-01.00   15-06.25    4   
  6 Willis, Lateisha             Cocoa               17-01.00   15-05.00    3   
  7 Young, Erika                 Titusville          16-03.50   15-03.00    2   
  8 Fluellen, Phillicia          Palm Bay            17-06.00   15-00.25    1   
  9 Wetherington, Jenna          Cocoa Beach         13-02.50   14-07.50  
 10 Berry, Darbi                 Satellite           15-09.00   14-07.00  
 11 Aboutanos, Maya              Cocoa Beach         15-00.00   14-05.50  
 12 johnson, fendi               Viera               16-00.00   14-05.00  
 12 Pilkenton, Stephanie         Edgewood                       14-05.00  
 14 Dorvil, Jeanevone            Heritage            17-05.50   14-04.00  
 15 Haughton, Avionne            Palm Bay            16-05.00   14-03.00  
 16 Davis, Flo'nesha             Space Coast         12-08.00   13-08.50  
 17 Gonzalez, Aisa               Rockledge           14-10.00   13-07.50  
 18 McKay, Adriene               Heritage            15-05.00   13-07.00  
 19 Keels, Ashley                Eau Gallie          14-06.00   13-05.00  
 19 Farrish, Sydney              Holy Trinity                   13-05.00  
 21 Wright, Maddie               Cocoa Beach         13-09.50   13-04.50  
 21 Kilpatrick, Kaitlyn          West Shore          13-06.00   13-04.50  
 23 Gillyard, Simmone            Titusville          14-00.00   13-02.00  
 24 Cockrell, Diamond            Heritage            14-09.00   12-10.00  
 24 Friedlander, Danielle        Cocoa Beach                    12-10.00  
 26 Pushman, Caitlyn             Eau Gallie          13-09.50   12-09.00  
 26 Hammond, Sarah               Edgewood                       12-09.00  
 28 sanders, mia                 Viera               13-10.00   12-07.50  
 29 Jones, Tiara                 Space Coast         14-07.00   12-07.00  
 29 Vanlandingham, Heather       Space Coast         12-10.00   12-07.00  
 29 Greenspoon, Isabella         Holy Trinity                   12-07.00  
 32 Engdahl, Alyssa              Eau Gallie          15-00.00   12-00.25  
 33 Hall, Jordyn                 Edgewood                       11-08.00  
 34 Davis, Kayla                 Titusville          13-00.00   11-01.50  
 35 Divitia, Bayli               Titusville          13-00.00   10-11.00  
 36 Richardson, Alicia           Heritage            12-07.00    9-11.00  
 -- Clark, Donjanay              Bayside             14-11.25         ND  
 -- Grant, Quinnesa              Melbourne           14-08.50         ND  
 -- Taylor, Dajana               Melbourne           14-09.75         ND  
 -- Altman, McKenzie             Holy Trinity        14-00.00         ND  
 -- Johnson, Lekia               Space Coast         13-01.00         ND  
 -- Cadore, Courtney             Rockledge           14-06.00         ND  
 
Event 4  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Crapps, Justin               Rockledge           21-11.00   21-01.50   10   
  2 Washington, JT               Satellite           24-02.00   20-10.50    8   
  3 Chambers, Marcus             Heritage            21-11.75   20-07.50    6   
  4 Magnuson, Cody               Astronaut           19-00.00   20-05.00    5   
  5 Abdul-Haqq, Assad            Astronaut           19-07.00   20-04.00    4   
  6 nelson, greg                 Viera               21-00.00   20-03.50    3   
  7 Cunningham, Akeem            Bayside             21-00.00   20-03.00    2   
  8 Warner, Carrain              Bayside             21-00.00   20-00.00    1   
  9 Barnett, Deondre             Cocoa               19-02.25   19-08.00  
 10 Price, Colby                 Merritt Isla        18-07.00   19-06.00  
 11 Wolfe, Austen                Heritage            18-00.50   19-05.00  
 12 Wolfe, Aaron                 Heritage            18-08.50   19-03.00  
 13 Strong, Andrey               Rockledge           19-05.00   19-00.00  
 14 Wicelinski, Peter            Eau Gallie          19-08.25   18-11.50  
 15 ferguson, kanisus            Viera               20-00.00   18-06.00  
 16 Kofkin, Hastings             Cocoa Beach         18-03.75   18-03.00  
 17 Loyd, Jamal                  Astronaut           19-04.50   18-00.00  
 17 Washington, Kwamane          Cocoa                          18-00.00  
 19 Vankonijnenburg, Jan         Edgewood                       17-10.00  
 20 Vincent, Dominique           Merritt Isla        20-02.00   17-09.00  
 21 hernandez, chris             Viera               20-00.00   17-08.00  
 21 Trent, Cole                  Cocoa Beach         17-05.00   17-08.00  
 23 Tayge, Anthony               Cocoa               19-00.00   17-07.50  
 24 Cox, Brad                    Merritt Isla        19-09.00   17-01.00  
 25 gorbea, justin               Viera               19-00.00   17-00.50  
 26 Levy, Logan                  Eau Gallie          16-05.00   16-09.00  
 27 Whitfield, Jordan            Space Coast         17-09.00   16-07.00  
 27 Grace, Raphael               Eau Gallie          18-00.50   16-07.00  
 29 Jesse, Bryant                Space Coast         19-00.00   16-04.00  
 29 Ralph, Steven                Palm Bay            19-08.25   16-04.00  
 31 Salazar, Alex                Titusville          17-04.00   16-02.00  
 32 Gompers, Greg                Cocoa Beach         18-06.00   15-11.00  
 33 Robinson, JC                 Titusville          16-02.00   15-10.00  
 34 Gaspard, Jeff                Bayside             20-00.25   15-05.00  
 35 Curtis, Nathanel             West Shore          17-08.00   14-10.00  
 36 Hamer, Nick                  Holy Trinity        18-00.00   14-02.00  
 37 Balboni, Edward              West Shore          15-00.00   14-01.00  
 -- Foix, Matt                   Eau Gallie          14-09.25         ND  
 -- Mcfarlane, Darren            Edgewood                             ND  
 -- Miclisse, Ruggery            Bayside             19-00.00         ND  
 -- Lively, Nathan               Cocoa Beach         17-00.00         ND  
 -- Kourtney, Faulkner           Space Coast         15-00.00         ND  
 -- Buie, Jantavius              Rockledge           19-05.00         ND  
 -- Alston, Steven               Space Coast                          ND  
 -- Bray, Hunter                 Titusville                           ND  
 -- Retig, Jean-Clause           Palm Bay            16-05.00         ND  
 
Event 5  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Carter, Jhane                Astronaut           35-09.00   39-00.00   10   
  2 Garner, Shenell              Cocoa Beach         36-07.00   38-00.00    8   
  3 Greene, Tayla                Rockledge           33-04.00   32-06.00    6   
  4 Cadore, Kiona                Astronaut           31-08.00   32-05.50    5   
  5 Prisco, Karlyn               Rockledge           32-02.00   31-06.00    4   
  6 Yodliva, Jane                Cocoa Beach         28-09.00   31-04.00    3   
  7 Glasco, Dequanda             Cocoa               32-03.00   30-11.00    2   
  8 Goetz, Rachel                Satellite           30-02.00   30-08.00    1   
  9 alfonso, vianca              Viera               33-00.00   29-09.00  
 10 Crooks, Ajeeha               Heritage            32-06.00   29-07.00  
 11 Jackson, Aniah               Rockledge           28-07.00   29-05.00  
 12 Shores, Samantha             Satellite           30-07.00   29-01.50  
 13 Johnson, Miltesha            Palm Bay            25-00.00   28-05.00  
 14 Callenberger, Gwen           Merritt Isla        31-06.00   28-03.50  
 15 D'Esposito, Victoria         West Shore          26-00.00   26-02.00  
 -- Chapman, Ciera               Rockledge           25-01.00         ND  
 -- Malicki, Kailey              Satellite           23-04.00         ND  
 -- Holiday, Shena               Titusville          22-02.00         ND  
 -- rhodes, amber                Viera               25-08.00         ND  
 -- Price, Shelly                Space Coast         21-02.00         ND  
 -- Bauer, Jordan                West Shore          25-00.00         ND  
 -- Kellner, Abbie               West Shore          23-04.00         ND  
 -- Baumann, Kaitlin             Space Coast         17-04.00         ND  
 -- Bressner, Sydnie             Space Coast         22-09.00         ND  
 -- Budd, Hannah                 Space Coast         18-00.00         ND  
 -- Douglass, Allison            Heritage            24-05.00         ND  
 -- Britton, Anna                Cocoa Beach         25-00.00         ND  
 -- Raley, Alexa                 Eau Gallie                           ND  
 -- Budessa, Melissa             Cocoa Beach                          ND  
 -- White, Rachel                Eau Gallie                           ND  
 -- Wilson, Lindley              Eau Gallie                           ND  
 -- Buchanon, Tiffany            Bayside             21-11.75         ND  
 -- Rowe, Delesha                Cocoa               27-09.00         ND  
 -- Robinson, Mishani            Bayside             22-11.75         ND  
 -- Alford, Myeshia              Cocoa               28-00.00         ND  
 -- Jackson, Cameisha            Cocoa               28-00.00         ND  
 -- Thornton, Ayanna             Melbourne                            ND  
 -- Oliver, C                    Melbourne                            ND  
 -- Grant, Quinnesa              Melbourne                            ND  
 -- Buchanan, Asia               Merritt Isla        24-08.00         ND  
 -- Higgins, Melanie             Merritt Isla        24-05.00         ND  
 -- Spencer, Briana              Satellite           24-02.00         ND  
 -- Howard, Tatyana              Eau Gallie                           ND  
 -- Kilborne, Nikki              Holy Trinity                         ND  
 -- Stirtzinger, Kaley           Holy Trinity                         ND  
 
Event 6  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Glenn, Frankie               Astronaut             159-00     147-03   10   
  2 Elliott, Mark                Satellite             137-08     143-04    8   
  3 Knox, Nathan                 Satellite             151-11     142-05    6   
  4 Karas, Peter                 Holy Trinity          142-00     137-10    5   
  5 Ferguson, Mike               Cocoa                 124-10     134-04    4   
  6 Wadzinski, Joel              West Shore            140-08     132-03    3   
  7 Moon, Brandon                Palm Bay            37-09.75     126-04    2   
  8 Keith, Garrett               Satellite             136-02     125-08    1   
  9 Carter, Richard              Rockledge             134-02     125-02  
 10 Locklear, Tyler              Rockledge             123-04     121-00  
 11 Provayeur, Austin            Cocoa Beach           124-10     120-03  
 12 Hepburn, Brian               Astronaut             133-00     117-09  
 13 Haynes, Michael              Palm Bay              131-03     117-08  
 14 Jamie, King                  Space Coast           132-00     116-08  
 15 Seigler, Jarmaine            Titusville            122-05     114-11  
 16 Cox, Traveon                 Rockledge             126-05     113-07  
 -- Clendenon, Christopher       Palm Bay               68-11         ND  
 -- Ziliatis, Charlie            Satellite             122-03         ND  
 -- Allen, Mike                  Rockledge             109-01         ND  
 -- Ricardo, Olivieri            Space Coast            80-00         ND  
 -- Yoandry, Lopez               Space Coast            83-00         ND  
 -- Balboni, Edward              West Shore             97-10         ND  
 -- Balboni, Jimmy               West Shore             89-01         ND  
 -- harrington, patrick          Viera                 100-00         ND  
 -- Falkner, John                West Shore             84-04         ND  
 -- Lubelski, Brodie             Heritage            91-10.75         ND  
 -- Brooks, Jordan               Heritage            98-05.25         ND  
 -- Moxam, Clinton               Heritage               90-03         ND  
 -- Annulis, Paul                Titusville            106-09         ND  
 -- Morgan, Chase                Titusville                           ND  
 -- Cody, Schmiske               Space Coast            54-00         ND  
 -- Miller, Kyle                 Viera                 120-00         ND  
 -- ager, bryan                  Viera                 110-00         ND  
 -- Cody, Charles                Titusville             99-09         ND  
 -- Provayeur, Ethan             Cocoa Beach            97-09         ND  
 -- Purnell, Alex                Cocoa Beach           118-00         ND  
 -- Burnett, Lane                Cocoa                 112-06         ND  
 -- Davis, Larry                 Cocoa Beach                          ND  
 -- Ison, Caleb                  Eau Gallie                           ND  
 -- Henry, Je'Vaughn             Eau Gallie                           ND  
 -- Dolphus, Aaron               Eau Gallie                           ND  
 -- Demmon, Jacob                Astronaut              80-00         ND  
 -- Sluder, Brandon              Bayside               127-00         ND  
 -- Jackson, Rashad              Astronaut             110-00         ND  
 -- Booth-Lloyyd, Freddie        Cocoa                                ND  
 -- McClendon, Joe               Cocoa                                ND  
 -- Corn, Taylor                 Bayside             07-11.50         ND  
 -- Grimes, Nicholas             Melbourne                            ND  
 -- Althar, Adam                 Melbourne           71-09.75         ND  
 -- Thompson, Travon             Melbourne                            ND  
 -- Abruzzese, Justin            Melbourne           65-00.25         ND  
 -- Miller, Kristopher           Merritt Isla          117-00         ND  
 -- Whigham, William             Palm Bay               68-11         ND  
 -- Adair, Andrew                Merritt Isla          114-00         ND  
 -- Flint, Nick                  Merritt Isla          117-04         ND  
 -- Dam, Dylon                   Merritt Isla          113-05         ND  
 -- Delancey, Chris              Eau Gallie                           ND  
 -- Theodotou, Alex              Holy Trinity           90-00         ND  
 -- McGrew, Nolan                Holy Trinity          147-00         ND  
 -- Collins, Brandon             Holy Trinity          103-01         ND  
 
Event 7  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Carmody, Jennie              Satellite            5-05.00    5-04.00   10   
  2 Smith, Tia                   Rockledge            5-04.00   J5-04.00    8   
  3 Adams, India                 Holy Trinity         5-05.00    5-02.00    6   
  4 Kilborne, McKenzie           Holy Trinity                    4-08.00    4.50
  4 Brittan, Taya                Cocoa Beach          5-00.00    4-08.00    4.50
  5 Tantius, Morgan              Titusville           4-08.00   J4-08.00    2   
  5 Greer, Rachel                Melbourne            4-00.75   J4-08.00    2   
  5 Broughton, Mackenzie         Cocoa Beach          4-04.00   J4-08.00    2   
  9 Rittenhouse, Sarah           Space Coast          4-06.00    4-06.00  
  9 McKay, Adriene               Heritage             4-06.00    4-06.00  
  9 fisher, cierra               Viera                4-08.00    4-06.00  
  9 Devoss, Ceilia               Astronaut            4-06.00    4-06.00  
  9 Stimmell, Alina              Space Coast          4-08.00    4-06.00  
  9 Castillo, Claire             Titusville           4-08.00    4-06.00  
 15 DeJong, Katerine             Melbourne            4-05.00    4-04.00  
 15 Enriquez, Stephanie          Eau Gallie           4-07.00    4-04.00  
 15 Strain, Jessica              Rockledge            4-04.00    4-04.00  
 15 Whisenant, Katelyn           Merritt Isla         4-06.00    4-04.00  
 15 Reynolds, Kayla              Titusville           4-04.00    4-04.00  
 20 wojhan, jennifer             Viera                4-04.00    4-02.00  
 20 Drinkwater, Sydney           Merritt Isla         4-06.00    4-02.00  
 20 Bower, Becca                 Merritt Isla         4-04.00    4-02.00  
 20 Jenkins, Aliyah              Rockledge            4-06.00    4-02.00  
 -- Yodliva, Jane                Cocoa Beach          4-08.00         NH  
 -- Jacovitz, Courtney           Cocoa Beach          4-06.00         NH  
 -- Haughton, Avionne            Palm Bay                             NH  
 -- Rineer, Grace                Eau Gallie           4-05.00         NH  
 
Event 8  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Chris              Cocoa Beach          6-06.00    6-04.00   10   
  2 Upshaw, Favian               Astronaut            6-06.00   J6-04.00    8   
  3 Gordon, Davontae             Merritt Isla         6-02.00    6-00.00    6   
  4 Hall, Marcus                 Cocoa                5-06.00   J6-00.00    5   
  5 Bradley, Cole                Eau Gallie           5-10.75    5-10.00    3.50
  5 Galeano, Kyle                Merritt Isla         6-02.00    5-10.00    3.50
  7 Smith, Kenny                 Rockledge            5-10.00    5-08.00    2   
  8 White, Marquis               Astronaut            5-10.00   J5-08.00    1   
  9 jackson, jalen               Viera                5-10.00    5-06.00  
  9 Gaspard, Jeff                Bayside              5-09.75    5-06.00  
  9 Cunningham, Akeem            Bayside              5-09.75    5-06.00  
 12 Conley, Marvin               Cocoa Beach          5-00.00    5-04.00  
 12 Pierre, Imbert               Heritage             5-01.00    5-04.00  
 12 Norman, Jeffery              Satellite            5-00.00    5-04.00  
 15 Curtis, Nathanel             West Shore           5-05.00    5-02.00  
 16 Lea, Tim                     Melbourne                       5-00.00  
 -- vazquez, hector              Viera                5-04.00         NH  
 -- howe, ryle                   Viera                5-04.00         NH  
 -- Heller, Sean                 Titusville           5-04.00         NH  
 -- Shaw, Manny                  Cocoa Beach          5-02.00         NH  
 -- Wicelinski, Peter            Eau Gallie           3-03.25         NH  
 -- McCroy, Aaron                Cocoa                                NH  
 -- Lakes, Mike                  Melbourne                            NH  
 -- World, Darius                Rockledge            6-06.00         NH  
 -- Charroux, Chass              Holy Trinity                         NH  
 
Event 9  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Phillips, Danielle           Rockledge           37-04.00   35-08.00    9   
  1 Edwards, Terra               Rockledge           36-05.00   35-08.00    9   
  3 Willis, Lateisha             Cocoa               36-03.00   34-04.00    6   
  4 Smith, Tia                   Rockledge           34-05.00   34-03.00    5   
  5 Schrack, Courtney            Eau Gallie          32-00.00   31-04.50    4   
  6 Brittan, Taya                Cocoa Beach         31-05.00   31-02.00    3   
  7 Gardner, Jasmine             Palm Bay            35-01.25   31-01.00    2   
  8 Covington, Latasha           Satellite           34-01.00   30-10.00    1   
  9 lockard, hazel               Viera               32-00.00   30-06.00  
 10 Friel, Emilee                Merritt Isla        29-01.50   28-07.50  
 11 Irving, Kiona                Titusville          31-01.00   28-04.00  
 12 Alexander, Michaela          Merritt Isla        28-09.50   27-08.25  
 13 Moss, Amanda                 Edgewood                       26-11.00  
 14 Stubbs, Serentity            Titusville          28-00.00   26-10.00  
 15 Diamond, Kasie               Titusville          28-00.00   26-06.50  
 16 DeJong, Katerine             Melbourne                      26-06.00  
 17 Davis, Kayla                 Titusville          28-00.00   25-08.00  
 -- McKay, Adriene               Heritage            32-05.00         ND  
 -- Wright, Maressa              Cocoa Beach         32-09.00         ND  
 -- Gilliam, Brooke              Merritt Isla        28-06.00         ND  
 -- Wetherington, Jenna          Cocoa Beach         30-09.00         ND  
 
Event 10  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dobbs, Chris                 Cocoa               42-11.75   43-00.00   10   
  2 Carter, Quenten              Rockledge           44-10.50   42-07.50    8   
  3 Pierre, Imbert               Heritage            39-04.50   40-08.50    6   
  4 nelson, greg                 Viera               41-06.00   40-06.50    5   
  5 westland, matt               Viera               39-00.00   40-05.50    4   
  6 Buie, Jantavius              Rockledge           40-06.75   40-00.00    3   
  7 Folston, James               Cocoa               40-11.75   39-02.00    1.50
  7 Cunningham, Akeem            Bayside             40-00.50   39-02.00    1.50
  9 Baez, Xzevies                Merritt Isla        39-07.00   39-01.00  
 10 Grace, Raphael               Eau Gallie          40-00.00   38-06.00  
 11 Hall, Marcus                 Cocoa               36-11.75   38-02.00  
 12 Guy-Frantz, Jean-Gilles      Space Coast         37-00.00   37-08.00  
 13 Britten, Allen               Holy Trinity        35-11.50   36-11.00  
 14 Mead, Devin                  Merritt Isla        37-06.00   36-09.00  
 15 Kory, Marks                  Space Coast         38-00.00   36-04.00  
 16 Abdul-Haqq, Assad            Astronaut           38-00.00   35-05.00  
 17 Kofkin, Hastings             Cocoa Beach         36-08.50   35-01.00  
 18 Stanley, Dalton              Palm Bay            41-00.25   34-10.00  
 19 Moxam, Clinton               Heritage            34-05.50   34-09.00  
 20 Newell, Alvin                Melbourne                      34-04.00  
 21 Vankonijnenburg, Jan         Edgewood                       34-03.00  
 22 Norman, Jeffery              Satellite           33-00.00   33-11.00  
 23 Bennett, Tucker              Merritt Isla        36-08.00   33-10.00  
 24 Lindo, Malik                 Astronaut           38-00.00   33-07.00  
 25 Munce, Todd                  Melbourne                      33-02.00  
 26 Parker, Logan                Space Coast         36-00.00   32-10.00  
 -- cepeda, paul                 Viera               36-00.00         ND  
 -- Shorter, Rommell             Titusville                           ND  
 -- Lindo, Shazz                 Astronaut           45-00.00         ND  
 -- Curtis, Nathanel             West Shore          28-08.50         ND  
 -- Pierre, Brandon              Palm Bay            32-09.75         ND  
 -- Dean, Jamel                  Cocoa               40-11.75         ND  
 -- Lugo, Luis                   Melbourne                            ND  
 -- Matthew, Patton              Space Coast         33-00.00         ND  
 -- Salazar, Alex                Titusville                           ND  
 -- Smith, Kenny                 Rockledge           42-07.25         ND  
 
Event 11  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Greene, Tayla                Rockledge             114-02     116-01   10   
  2 Garner, Shenell              Cocoa Beach           104-00     114-08    8   
  3 Prisco, Karlyn               Rockledge             104-03     110-00    6   
  4 Kruezkamp, Carolyn           Viera                 100-00      93-00    5   
  5 Yodliva, Jane                Cocoa Beach            90-06      91-01    4   
  6 Callenberger, Gwen           Merritt Isla           90-06      90-03    3   
  7 Goetz, Rachel                Satellite              92-06      82-11    2   
  8 Jackson, Aniah               Rockledge              83-03      82-08    1   
  9 Alford, Myeshia              Cocoa                  75-00      80-08  
 10 Bauer, Jordan                West Shore             86-00      80-01  
 11 Malicki, Kailey              Satellite              73-03      77-01  
 12 Shores, Samantha             Satellite             101-02      76-07  
 13 McIntyre, Emily              Holy Trinity           75-05      75-03  
 14 Budessa, Melissa             Cocoa Beach            89-00      72-04  
 15 Crooks, Ajeeha               Heritage               99-06      70-03  
 16 D'Esposito, Victoria         West Shore             75-00      67-08  
 17 Cascante, Ashley             Astronaut              77-00      66-04  
 -- Chapman, Ciera               Rockledge              69-05         ND  
 -- Clark, Molly                 Satellite              67-02         ND  
 -- Price, Shelly                Space Coast            47-10         ND  
 -- Budd, Hannah                 Space Coast            42-00         ND  
 -- Kellner, Abbie               West Shore             68-08         ND  
 -- Holiday, Shena               Titusville             65-00         ND  
 -- Baumann, Kaitlin             Space Coast            55-02         ND  
 -- Bressner, Sydnie             Space Coast            66-04         ND  
 -- Douglass, Allison            Heritage               60-00         ND  
 -- Wilson, Lindley              Eau Gallie                           ND  
 -- White, Rachel                Eau Gallie                           ND  
 -- Raley, Alexa                 Eau Gallie                           ND  
 -- Stirtzinger, Kaley           Holy Trinity           47-00         ND  
 -- Howard, Tatyana              Eau Gallie                           ND  
 -- Buchanon, Tiffany            Bayside                68-11         ND  
 -- Hepburn, Angel               Astronaut              70-00         ND  
 -- Britton, Anna                Cocoa Beach                          ND  
 -- Rowe, Delesha                Cocoa                  69-10         ND  
 -- Buchanan, Asia               Merritt Isla           70-06         ND  
 -- Carter, Cierra               Palm Bay            49-02.75         ND  
 -- Higgins, Melanie             Merritt Isla           70-02         ND  
 -- Rasmussen, Jessica           Palm Bay            55-09.50         ND  
 -- Johnson, Miltesha            Palm Bay               60-00         ND  
 -- Grant, Quinnesa              Melbourne              38-06         ND  
 -- Kilborne, Nikki              Holy Trinity                         ND  
 -- Oliver, C                    Melbourne                            ND  
 -- Thornton, Ayanna             Melbourne                            ND  
 
Event 12  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Glenn, Frankie               Astronaut           49-00.00   54-02.00   10   
  2 Knox, Nathan                 Satellite           48-06.00   47-02.00    8   
  3 Ladd, Troy                   Bayside             44-11.75   45-08.00    6   
  4 Booth-Lloyyd, Freddie        Cocoa               41-00.25   45-02.00    5   
  5 gries, austin                Viera               45-00.00   44-03.00    4   
  6 Locklear, Tyler              Rockledge           43-06.00   43-10.00    3   
  7 Wadzinski, Joel              West Shore          46-00.00   43-06.00    2   
  8 Hepburn, Brian               Astronaut           47-00.00   42-07.00    1   
  9 Lopez, Lorenzo               Astronaut           44-00.00   42-06.00  
 10 Lopez, George                Satellite           43-00.00   42-01.50  
 11 Keith, Garrett               Satellite           44-02.00   41-05.50  
 12 Adair, Andrew                Merritt Isla        37-04.00   40-10.00  
 13 Ferguson, Mike               Cocoa               46-00.00   40-03.00  
 14 Fetherman, Mark              Titusville          39-06.00   40-02.00  
 15 Henderson, DeAnthony         Rockledge           40-02.00   40-01.00  
 16 Williams, Tracie             Heritage            39-04.50   39-04.00  
 16 Davis, Larry                 Cocoa Beach                    39-04.00  
 18 Miller, Kristopher           Merritt Isla        38-09.00   39-02.00  
 -- Ricardo, Olivieri            Space Coast         34-00.00         ND  
 -- Yoandry, Lopez               Space Coast         31-00.00         ND  
 -- Jamie, King                  Space Coast         45-00.00         ND  
 -- Carter, Richard              Rockledge           39-08.00         ND  
 -- Collins, Chance              Rockledge           38-06.00         ND  
 -- Ziliatis, Charlie            Satellite           41-02.00         ND  
 -- Falkner, John                West Shore          34-09.00         ND  
 -- Balboni, Edward              West Shore          32-00.00         ND  
 -- delancey, jeremy             Viera               41-00.00         ND  
 -- Lubelski, Brodie             Heritage            38-08.75         ND  
 -- Brooks, Jordan               Heritage            39-04.50         ND  
 -- Balboni, Jimmy               West Shore          33-10.00         ND  
 -- Roe, Thomas                  Titusville          36-10.00         ND  
 -- Farmer, Cameron              Titusville          32-00.00         ND  
 -- Cody, Schmiske               Space Coast         33-00.00         ND  
 -- mall, kevin                  Viera               53-00.00         ND  
 -- Cannon, Lander               Titusville          39-09.00         ND  
 -- Matos, Andres                Eau Gallie                           ND  
 -- Castellano, Tomas            Eau Gallie                           ND  
 -- Provayeur, Austin            Cocoa Beach                          ND  
 -- Delancey, Chris              Eau Gallie                           ND  
 -- Dam, Dylon                   Merritt Isla        38-04.00         ND  
 -- Henry, Je'Vaughn             Eau Gallie                           ND  
 -- Joseph, Jean                 Bayside             39-00.25         ND  
 -- McClendon, Joe               Cocoa               44-00.00         ND  
 -- Sluder, Brandon              Bayside             37-00.25         ND  
 -- Purnell, Alex                Cocoa Beach         31-00.00         ND  
 -- Yonker, Mikey                Cocoa Beach                          ND  
 -- Burnett, Lane                Cocoa               38-11.75         ND  
 -- Althar, Adam                 Melbourne                            ND  
 -- Dean, Dakota                 Merritt Isla        39-02.00         ND  
 -- Grimes, Nicholas             Melbourne                            ND  
 -- Allen, Charles               Palm Bay             9-10.25         ND  
 -- Simmons, Jah'myl             Palm Bay            32-09.75         ND  
 -- Haynes, Michael              Palm Bay            13-01.50         ND  
 -- Martuch, Alan                Holy Trinity        35-00.00         ND  
 -- Plummer, Cedric              Holy Trinity        41-05.00         ND  
 -- Collins, Ryan                Holy Trinity        35-00.00         ND  
 -- Hebert, Brian                Melbourne                            ND  
 -- Thompson, Travon             Melbourne                            ND  
 
Event 13  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Petry, Kristen               Cocoa Beach         11-00.00   11-00.00   10   
  2 Rigdon, Amanda               Merritt Isla        10-03.00   10-00.00    8   
  3 Olson, Samantha              Merritt Isla        10-00.00    9-06.00    6   
  4 hester, kendell              Viera                8-00.00    9-00.00    5   
  5 Johns, Taylor                Astronaut            7-06.00    8-06.00    4   
  6 Hamilton, Hana               Satellite            7-06.00    8-00.00    3   
  7 Jameson, Amy                 Holy Trinity                    7-06.00    1.50
  7 Wingo, Shane                 Satellite            8-00.00    7-06.00    1.50
  9 Weldon, Morgan               Eau Gallie           6-07.00    7-00.00  
 10 Jorgenson, Rachel            Satellite            6-06.00    6-06.00  
 10 Mensch, Tiffany              Bayside              5-06.00    6-06.00  
 10 Biegler, Brittany            Titusville           6-06.00    6-06.00  
 10 Hardbarger, Rachel           Astronaut            7-00.00    6-06.00  
 10 Hicks, Izzy                  Holy Trinity                    6-06.00  
 15 Merus, Nichole               Bayside              5-11.50    6-00.00  
 15 Truong, Duyen                Heritage             5-06.00    6-00.00  
 -- Dunn, Mollie                 Bayside              5-06.00         NH  
 
Event 14  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McLean, Shelton              Merritt Isla        13-06.00   14-06.00   10   
  2 Cowley, Aaron                Astronaut           13-03.00   14-00.00    8   
  3 grubbs, andrew               Viera               13-01.00   11-06.00    5.50
  3 weir, zach                   Viera               12-00.00   11-06.00    5.50
  5 Batch, John                  Merritt Isla        12-00.00   11-00.00    3.50
  5 Bocci, Andrew                Merritt Isla        11-06.00   11-00.00    3.50
  7 Hunt, Sam                    Titusville          11-00.00   10-06.00    2   
  8 Studstill, Josh              Merritt Isla         9-06.00   10-00.00    1   
  9 Greenwell, Brendon           Titusville          10-00.00    9-00.00  
 -- Peters, Doug                 Bayside             10-00.00         NH  
 -- Senior, Shaq                 Bayside              8-11.75         NH  
 -- hernandez, chris             Viera               10-06.00         NH  
 -- Lopez, Eduardo               Titusville           7-00.00         NH  
 -- Bush, Roger                  Bayside              8-11.75         NH  
 -- Tate, Dalton                 Satellite            8-00.00         NH  
 
Event 15  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Phillips, Danielle           Rockledge              14.81      15.31   1  10   
  2 Smith, Tia                   Rockledge              15.00      15.83   1   8   
  3 Major, Crystal               Titusville             16.70      17.38   1   6   
  4 Jackson, Cameisha            Cocoa                  16.79      17.51   1   5   
  5 DeJong, Katerine             Melbourne              17.22      17.78   1   4   
  6 Meredith, Natasha            Heritage               17.90      17.94   2   3   
  7 Stimmell, Alina              Space Coast            17.86      18.18   2   2   
  8 Dorvil, Jeanevone            Heritage               18.15      18.58   3   1   
  9 Devoss, Ceilia               Astronaut              18.00      18.78   2 
 10 Holmes, Amber                Rockledge              18.10      18.89   2 
 11 Wetherington, Jenna          Cocoa Beach            16.70      18.95   1 
 12 Wright, Maressa              Cocoa Beach            18.33      19.13   3 
 13 Gilliam, Brooke              Merritt Isla           18.12      19.15   3 
 14 Jones, Ameisha               Astronaut              18.00      19.51   2 
 15 Rittenhouse, Sarah           Space Coast            17.88      19.56   2 
 15 Sweeney, Courtney            Melbourne              18.94      19.56   3 
 17 kesecker, kelsey             Viera                  17.50      19.65   2 
 18 Perry, Tatiana               Rockledge              19.40      19.75   4 
 19 Sharum, Delanie              Cocoa Beach            18.90      19.76   3 
 20 McKay, Adriene               Heritage               17.58      19.82   2 
 21 Haughton, Avionne            Palm Bay               19.20      19.87   4 
 22 Whisenant, Katelyn           Merritt Isla           18.30      19.92   3 
 23 Lally, Julia                 Satellite              22.14      19.94   5 
 24 fisher, cierra               Viera                  18.70      20.01   3 
 25 Brown, Mica                  Palm Bay               17.40      20.02   1 
 26 Wright, Maddie               Cocoa Beach            20.05      20.05   5 
 26 Reed, Molly                  Satellite              19.10      20.05   4 
 28 Bower, Becca                 Merritt Isla           19.91      20.09   4 
 29 Alexander, Michaela          Merritt Isla           19.50      20.60   4 
 30 vassallo, gabby              Viera                  18.90      20.74   3 
 31 Taylor, Jemesha              Astronaut              20.00      20.77   5 
 32 Glass, Janae                 Heritage               20.87      20.82   5 
 33 Taylor, Dajana               Melbourne              17.19      20.89   1 
 34 Lewis, Rachael               Titusville             19.00      21.07   4 
 35 Ballington, Brianna          Astronaut              20.00      21.30   4 
 36 Tucker, Alycia               Titusville             20.00      21.48   5 
 37 Phillips, Anna               Satellite              19.58      21.58   4 
 38 Frost, Kasie                 Titusville             20.00      21.60   5 
 39 Shifflette, Audrienne        Melbourne              22.72      22.56   5 
 
Event 16  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Friel, Nick                  Merritt Isla           14.32      14.90   1  10   
  2 Gordon, Davontae             Merritt Isla           15.45      15.17   1   8   
  3 Baez, Xzevies                Merritt Isla           15.51      15.83   1   6   
  4 Johnson, Brian               Cocoa                  16.50      16.31   2   5   
  5 westland, matt               Viera                  15.60      17.25   1   4   
  6 Grace, Raphael               Eau Gallie             16.60      17.27   2   3   
  7 sattler, william             Viera                  15.70      17.45   1   2   
  8 Rando, Josh                  Astronaut              17.29      17.60   2   1   
  9 Wolfe, Aaron                 Heritage               18.76      17.65   3 
 10 Teurlings, Tyler             Cocoa Beach            16.94      17.75   2 
 11 Williams, Kelvin             Palm Bay               15.30      17.97   1 
 12 Webb, Caleb                  Cocoa Beach            22.26      18.04   5 
 13 Tate, Levi                   Satellite              15.87      18.24   1 
 14 Boges, Eutemia               Bayside                17.81      18.47   3 
 15 Morgan, Robert               Holy Trinity           19.45      18.74   4 
 16 Strong, Andrey               Rockledge              17.50      18.85   3 
 17 Ross, Marquist               Eau Gallie             16.80      18.88   2 
 18 Phillips, Davonta            Bayside                21.09      18.91   4 
 19 Wolfe, Austen                Heritage               18.77      19.19   3 
 20 Alves, Shyheim               Palm Bay               17.80      19.23   3 
 21 ferguson, kanisus            Viera                  16.00      19.44   2 
 22 Gutscher, Cade               Astronaut              18.00      19.48   3 
 23 Kofkin, Hastings             Cocoa Beach            20.26      19.50   4 
 24 Hunt, Sam                    Titusville                        19.77   5 
 25 Moon, Dominique              Cocoa                  16.60      19.82   2 
 26 Heater, Miles                Cocoa Beach            21.56      19.89   4 
 27 Troutman, K.T.               Cocoa                  18.00      20.23   3 
 28 Fieldson, Brian              Holy Trinity           19.50      20.97   4 
 29 Peadan, Joe                  Titusville             20.28      21.13   4 
 30 Pena, Geofrey                West Shore             20.50      21.39   4 
 31 Black, Patrick               Holy Trinity           21.97      21.47   5 
 32 Schenevar, Max               Bayside                21.00      21.68   4 
 
Event 17  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Folston, Jazzmine            Cocoa                  12.09      12.45   1  10   
  2 Fluellen, Phillicia          Palm Bay               11.90      12.81   1   8   
  3 Willis, Lateisha             Cocoa                  12.24      13.22   1   6   
  4 McDougle, Crystal            Merritt Isla           12.54      13.27   1   5   
  5 Tobin, Rachel                Heritage               12.20      13.46   1   4   
  6 Glasco, Dequanda             Cocoa                  12.90      13.55   1   3   
  7 Meredith, Natasha            Heritage               12.50      13.59   1   2   
  8 Gonzalez, Aisa               Rockledge              13.27      13.71   2   1   
  9 Jones, Tiara                 Space Coast            13.30      13.74   2 
 10 Berry, Darbi                 Satellite              13.79      13.86   3 
 11 Gillyard, Simmone            Titusville             13.00      13.87   2 
 12 Clark, Donjanay              Bayside                13.40      14.01   3 
 13 Dejong, Olivia               Melbourne                         14.04   6 
 14 Smith, Jessica               Edgewood               12.50      14.09   1 
 15 Irving, Kiona                Titusville             13.48      14.21   3 
 16 Holmes, Sharjashia           Rockledge              13.30      14.22   3 
 17 sanders, mia                 Viera                  13.00      14.25   2 
 18 Aboutanos, Maya              Cocoa Beach            13.20      14.27   2 
 19 Gonzales, Kennisha           Melbourne              13.10      14.28   2 
 20 Ferrara, Stephanie           Satellite              13.81      14.35   4 
 21 Smith, Giani                 Palm Bay               13.20      14.36   2 
 22 Friedlander, Danielle        Cocoa Beach            14.00      14.38   4 
 22 Pilkenton, Stephanie         Edgewood                          14.38   6 
 22 Merritt, Medina              Cocoa Beach            13.80      14.38   3 
 25 Dorvil, Jeanevone            Heritage               13.90      14.39   4 
 26 Johnson, Chyna               Eau Gallie             13.66      14.43   3 
 27 White, Rachel                Eau Gallie             14.00      14.50   4 
 28 Cadore, Courtney             Rockledge              13.70      14.58   3 
 29 Davis, Flo'nesha             Space Coast            14.69      14.62   5 
 30 banks, dee dee               Viera                  13.80      14.65   3 
 31 clark, victoria              Viera                  13.10      14.69   2 
 32 Johnson, Lekia               Space Coast            14.01      14.74   4 
 33 Kilpatrick, Kaitlyn          West Shore             14.00      14.78   4 
 34 Johnson, Claire              Edgewood                          14.81   5 
 35 Keels, Ashley                Eau Gallie             14.60      14.85   5 
 36 Sutherland, Chandler         Holy Trinity                      14.98   6 
 37 Green, Savannah              Titusville             14.50      15.23   5 
 38 Tomsic, Elizabeth            Cocoa Beach            15.30      15.28   5 
 39 Robinson, Queneshia          Heritage               13.85      15.30   4 
 40 Zuchowski, Morgan            Holy Trinity                      15.61   6 
 41 Taylor, Rachel               Titusville             14.50      16.05   5 
 42 Stephens, Aliyah             Holy Trinity           16.32      16.18   5 
 43 Cantalou, Rachael            Holy Trinity                      18.50   6 
 
Event 18  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Eliphar, Alton               Bayside                10.84      11.19   1  10   
  2 Williams, Steven             Astronaut              10.90      11.29   1   8   
  3 Spivey, Terrence             Heritage               11.20      11.51   1   6   
  4 Folsten, Tarean              Cocoa                  11.19      11.53   1   5   
  5 Burgman, Marquis             Holy Trinity           11.20      11.55   1   4   
  6 Carter, Quenten              Rockledge              11.10      11.58   1   3   
  7 Pratt, Lorenzo               Cocoa                  11.30      11.68   2   2   
  8 Tucker, Dante                Heritage               11.21      11.73   1   1   
  9 Cunningham, Akeem            Bayside                11.22      11.89   1 
 10 Cunningham, Neally           Bayside                11.31      11.91   2 
 11 Magnuson, Cody               Astronaut              11.49      11.93   3 
 11 Smith, Calvin                Satellite              11.23      11.93   2 
 13 Dean, Jamel                  Cocoa                  11.41      11.94   3 
 14 banks, roderick              Viera                  11.30      12.03   2 
 14 Vincent, Dominique           Merritt Isla           11.98      12.03   5 
 16 Whitfield, Jordan            Space Coast            11.90      12.04   4 
 17 nixon, devon                 Viera                  11.80      12.07   4 
 17 Jackson, Jamel               Cocoa                  11.50      12.07   3 
 19 Loyd, Jamal                  Astronaut              11.79      12.08   4 
 20 Chambers, Marcus             Heritage               11.40      12.10   2 
 21 Kaminski, Kyle               Satellite              11.71      12.17   3 
 21 Williams, Willie             Heritage               11.30      12.17   2 
 23 Gompers, Greg                Cocoa Beach            12.00      12.19   5 
 24 Schrack, Josh                Eau Gallie             11.80      12.20   4 
 25 Griffin, Asante              Cocoa Beach            12.10      12.21   5 
 26 Clemens, Nick                Satellite                         12.27   8 
 27 Cox, Brad                    Merritt Isla           11.56      12.30   3 
 28 Clemens, Brendan             Satellite              12.21      12.32   6 
 29 Alston, Steven               Space Coast            11.60      12.43   3 
 30 Levy, Logan                  Eau Gallie             11.80      12.48   4 
 31 Robinson, JC                 Titusville             11.89      12.49   4 
 32 Glover, Bryant               Rockledge              11.60      12.57   3 
 33 Liput, Joseph                West Shore             12.19      12.59   5 
 34 Williams, Jerron             Palm Bay               11.80      12.63   4 
 35 nelson, greg                 Viera                  11.30      12.65   2 
 36 Jesse, Bryant                Space Coast            12.20      12.68   6 
 37 Bryant, Jake                 Edgewood                          12.70   8 
 38 Wallace, Cornelius           Melbourne              12.03      12.71   5 
 39 Palmer, Garrett              Edgewood               12.12      12.76   5 
 40 Tedd, Nicholason             Space Coast            11.90      12.82   4 
 41 Gullikson, Kyle              Titusville             12.52      12.86   6 
 42 Willet, Brian                Palm Bay               12.30      12.88   6 
 43 Rashid, Ahsan                Holy Trinity           12.84      12.95   7 
 44 Lewis-Burns, Nhiamke         Melbourne              11.97      13.00   5 
 45 Eaton, Andrew                West Shore             12.40      13.08   6 
 46 Olinde, Jack                 Holy Trinity                      13.25   7 
 46 Foix, Matt                   Eau Gallie             12.16      13.25   5 
 48 Thomas, Meshack              Rockledge              12.20      13.30   6 
 49 Dujovne, Richard             West Shore             12.50      13.41   6 
 50 Weng, John                   Eau Gallie             12.80      13.51   7 
 51 Mcfarlane, Darren            Edgewood                          13.57   7 
 52 Pham, Timmy                  West Shore             12.30      13.61   6 
 53 Lugo, Luis                   Melbourne              13.14      13.78   7 
 54 Coyle, Nathan                Edgewood                          13.80   8 
 55 Lynch, Michael               Holy Trinity                      14.71   7 
 
Event 19  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Davidson, Shelby             Cocoa Beach          5:04.00    5:07.21   10   
  2 Wollrath, Julie              Holy Trinity         5:11.00    5:08.55    8   
  3 Day, Sarah                   West Shore           5:34.95    5:17.48    6   
  4 Castillo, Claire             Titusville           5:26.00    5:23.96    5   
  5 Yazlovskaya, Violetta        Astronaut            5:29.72    5:30.17    4   
  6 Li, Nina                     Merritt Isla         5:38.00    5:41.85    3   
  7 Storum, Maleia               Cocoa Beach          5:36.65    5:43.86    2   
  8 Cooper, Courtney             Merritt Isla         5:30.00    5:47.70    1   
  9 Mendez, Alisa                Titusville           6:10.00    5:53.30  
 10 Melzer, Amelia               Titusville           6:03.00    5:54.97  
 11 Jean-Baptiste, Ludeline      Heritage             6:01.64    5:57.80  
 12 Hewitt, Althea               Cocoa Beach          5:39.51    5:58.71  
 13 Rule, Janais                 Merritt Isla         6:02.00    6:02.16  
 14 Krehbiel, Lexie              West Shore           5:58.00    6:04.17  
 15 Knowlton, Traci              Melbourne            6:00.00    6:04.80  
 16 castro, katherine            Viera                5:55.00    6:05.86  
 17 Crowley, Kate                West Shore           5:43.00    6:06.63  
 18 Penovich, Allie              Cocoa Beach          5:39.81    6:09.62  
 19 Baysinger, Mackenzie         Rockledge            6:09.00    6:11.82  
 20 Tantius, Morgan              Titusville           5:50.00    6:12.38  
 21 Leary, Sarah                 Melbourne            6:20.00    6:12.85  
 22 Prasad, Jenny                Melbourne            6:28.00    6:14.83  
 23 Lewis, Mary                  Holy Trinity         6:00.00    6:16.95  
 24 Smith, Kayla                 Heritage             6:31.00    6:17.18  
 25 Cullen, Abby                 Space Coast          6:06.40    6:19.59  
 26 Dolan, Kelsey                Viera                5:49.00    6:20.82  
 27 Lobmeyer, Dana               Melbourne            6:00.00    6:22.23  
 28 Lubor, Kara                  Edgewood             6:37.00    6:25.66  
 29 Snodgrass, Joy               Cocoa                6:10.23    6:30.06  
 30 Schneble, Kristen            Astronaut            6:28.00    6:30.84  
 31 Strickland, Samantha         Astronaut            6:28.00    6:37.72  
 32 hook, nicole                 Viera                6:30.00    6:42.77  
 33 Bittner, Kayla               Rockledge            6:45.00    6:47.96  
 34 Eduardo, Andrea              Rockledge            6:40.00    6:48.09  
 35 Amico, Jamie                 Eau Gallie           6:57.00    6:48.16  
 36 Jones, Allyson               Edgewood             6:25.36    6:53.03  
 37 capley, emily                Viera                6:15.00    6:58.46  
 38 Palmer, Olivia               Satellite            6:00.00    7:00.66  
 39 Rodriguez, Nubia             Heritage             7:34.00    7:15.86  
 40 Thompson, Katrina            Eau Gallie           7:10.00    7:16.29  
 41 DeMott, Keri                 Astronaut            6:58.00    7:18.55  
 42 Tolley, Geordan              Eau Gallie           7:22.00    7:19.25  
 -- Fleeman, Becca               Eau Gallie           5:59.00         NT  
 -- Hammond, Sarah               Edgewood             5:43.00         NT  
 
Event 20  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Castagnaro, Joey             Holy Trinity         4:38.30    4:34.59   10   
  2 Campbell, Jon                Viera                4:30.00    4:37.19    8   
  3 Hickey, Taylor               Rockledge            4:39.22    4:38.56    6   
  4 Diaz, Nick                   Edgewood             4:50.03    4:38.58    5   
  5 Kattenberg, Tristen          Holy Trinity         4:41.00    4:42.17    4   
  6 Redito, Luke                 West Shore           4:51.00    4:42.42    3   
  7 Horner, Matt                 Merritt Isla         4:43.00    4:43.24    2   
  8 Robison, Blake               Melbourne            4:46.00    4:44.15    1   
  9 Stathis, Costa               Cocoa Beach          4:38.00    4:44.36  
 10 Sayeau, Corey                Cocoa Beach          4:51.37    4:45.57  
 11 Hoffman, Alex                Holy Trinity         4:32.00    4:48.30  
 12 Holst, Brandon               Cocoa Beach          4:47.00    4:50.95  
 13 Turner, Gerald               Cocoa                4:40.00    4:51.29  
 14 Shaver, Zach                 Astronaut            4:44.00    4:52.51  
 15 Packer, Jefferson            Satellite            4:45.88    4:54.44  
 16 Mueth, Eric                  Merritt Isla         5:07.00    4:55.91  
 17 Ivey, Brad                   Eau Gallie           4:57.00    4:57.48  
 18 Walton, Xavier               Titusville           5:10.00    4:58.55  
 19 Thompson, Bryson             Melbourne            5:07.00    4:59.57  
 20 Shaffer, Chris               Satellite                       4:59.82  
 21 Denson, Drew                 Astronaut            4:58.00    5:00.23  
 22 Smith, Josh                  Titusville           5:00.34    5:00.27  
 23 Langgle, Jacob               Astronaut            4:58.00    5:01.98  
 24 chau, landen                 Viera                4:50.00    5:02.06  
 25 Bray, Hunter                 Titusville           5:11.62    5:03.51  
 26 Shattuck, Luke               Edgewood             5:15.00    5:05.09  
 27 Todd, Andrew                 Melbourne            5:11.00    5:05.98  
 28 Chandler, Devon              Edgewood             5:14.00    5:06.79  
 29 levine, morgan               Viera                5:25.00    5:07.88  
 30 Andrews, Ryan                West Shore           5:15.95    5:08.85  
 31 Ngo, Joe                     Rockledge            5:16.00    5:12.99  
 32 Wittekind, Tyler             Eau Gallie                      5:15.17  
 33 grillo, mike                 Viera                5:45.00    5:20.92  
 34 Blaylock, Chris              Merritt Isla         5:15.00    5:22.28  
 35 Haggard, Austin              Merritt Isla         5:15.00    5:25.33  
 36 Bermudez, Carlos             Bayside              5:38.00    5:29.12  
 37 Duckett, Ben                 Satellite                       5:29.86  
 38 Caleb, Allen                 Space Coast          5:58.00    5:31.18  
 39 Robinson, Cristian           Eau Gallie           5:20.00    5:31.91  
 40 Davis, Rayvon                Heritage             5:30.00    5:35.40  
 41 Jason, Howick                Space Coast          5:52.00    5:39.17  
 42 Cody, Hill                   Space Coast          6:00.00    5:41.88  
 43 Wheatley, Jabari             Heritage             5:31.00    5:42.61  
 44 Thurn, Trevor                Space Coast          5:59.00    5:50.08  
 45 McClure, Kyle                Satellite                       6:05.91  
 
Event 21  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Holy Trinity  'A'                                   51.22      49.09   2  10   
     1) Gayles, Daryth                  2) Gayles, Gabby                  
     3) Pound, Alisha                   4) Adams, India                   
  2 Viera  'A'                                          50.90      51.78   2   8   
     1) fisher, cierra                  2) johnson, fendi                 
     3) sanders, mia                    4) lockard, hazel                 
  3 Satellite  'A'                                      51.20      52.18   2   6   
     1) Berry, Darbi                    2) Hamilton, Hana                 
     3) Malicki, Kinsey                 4) Covington, Latasha             
  4 Titusville  'A'                                     52.00      52.32   2   5   
     1) Irving, Kiona                   2) Major, Crystal                 
     3) Young, Erika                    4) Gillyard, Simmone              
  5 Rockledge  'A'                                      52.40      52.42   2   4   
     1) Cadore, Courtney                2) Perry, Tatiana                 
     3) Gonzalez, Aisa                  4) Greene, Tayla                  
  6 Melbourne  'A'                                      52.10      53.28   2   3   
     1) Gonzales, Kennisha              2) Dejong, Olivia                 
     3) Taylor, Dajana                  4) Smith, Jade                    
  7 Merritt Island  'A'                                 52.13      53.30   2   2   
     1) Gilliam, Brooke                 2) McDougle, Crystal              
     3) Olson, Samantha                 4) Rigdon, Amanda                 
  8 Eau Gallie  'A'                                     55.15      54.10   1   1   
     1) Keels, Ashley                   2) Johnson, Chyna                 
     3) Engdahl, Alyssa                 4) Schrack, Courtney              
  9 Space Coast  'A'                                    51.09      54.63   2 
     1) Jones, Tiara                    2) Johnson, Lekia                 
     3) Vanlandingham, Heather          4) Rittenhouse, Sarah             
 10 Edgewood  'A'                                       55.69      54.95   1 
     1) Monborne, Macie                 2) James, Cassie                  
     3) Pilkenton, Stephanie            4) Smith, Jessica                 
 -- Cocoa Beach  'A'                                    54.87         DQ   1 
     1) Friedlander, Danielle           2) Aboutanos, Maya                
     3) Arrington, Stephanie            4) Merritt, Medina                
 
Event 22  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bayside  'A'                                        43.50      42.75   2  10   
     1) Cunningham, Neally              2) Warner, Carrain                
     3) Gaspard, Jeff                   4) Eliphar, Alton                 
  2 Cocoa  'A'                                          43.30      43.22   2   8   
     1) Folsten, Tarean                 2) Dean, Jamel                    
     3) Jackson, Jamel                  4) Pratt, Lorenzo                 
  3 Merritt Island  'A'                                 43.90      43.62   2   6   
     1) Batch, John                     2) Cox, Brad                      
     3) Studstill, Josh                 4) Gordon, Davontae               
  4 Satellite  'A'                                      42.86      44.71   2   5   
     1) Washington, JT                  2) Smith, Calvin                  
     3) Brookins, Terence               4) Brock, Dylan                   
  5 Viera  'A'                                          43.90      44.78   2   4   
     1) banks, roderick                 2) cepeda, paul                   
     3) head, andrew                    4) nelson, greg                   
  6 Heritage  'A'                                       44.65      44.81   1   3   
     1) Spivey, Terrence                2) Chambers, Marcus               
     3) Henderson, Dmarche              4) Williams, Willie               
  7 Cocoa Beach  'A'                                    45.65      45.64   1   2   
     1) Conley, Marvin                  2) Griffin, Asante                
     3) Gompers, Greg                   4) Trent, Cole                    
  8 Space Coast  'A'                                    45.00      46.55   1   1   
     1) Alston, Steven                  2) Jesse, Bryant                  
     3) Whitfield, Jordan               4) Jacob, Lamberson               
  9 Titusville  'A'                                     44.17      47.65   2 
     1) Hunt, Sam                       2) Gullikson, Kyle                
     3) Seale, Seth                     4) Robinson, JC                   
 10 Rockledge  'A'                                      44.60      49.83   2 
     1) Carter, Richard                 2) Buie, Jantavius                
     3) Rodriguez, Teodoro              4) Strong, Andrey                 
 11 Edgewood  'A'                                       50.92      50.43   1 
     1) Ling, John                      2) Palmer, Garrett                
     3) Mcfarlane, Darren               4) Bryant, Jake                   
 -- Astronaut  'A'                                      43.90        DNF   2 
     1) White, Marquis                  2) Wright, Brandon                
     3) Magnuson, Cody                  4) Upshaw, Favian                 
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gayles, Gabby                Holy Trinity           58.42      58.25   1  10   
  2 Fluellen, Phillicia          Palm Bay               59.20      58.68   1   8   
  3 Folston, Jazzmine            Cocoa                  59.20      59.05   1   6   
  4 Jones, Diamond               Astronaut            1:02.00    1:00.33   1   5   
  5 Wilson, Micah                Astronaut            1:02.00    1:01.63   2   4   
  6 Morrison, Sky                Satellite            1:02.00    1:01.66   1   3   
  7 Jenkins, Aliyah              Rockledge            1:02.16    1:02.59   2   2   
  8 Jean-Baptiste, Ludeline      Heritage             1:02.00    1:04.21   2   1   
  9 Smith, Jade                  Melbourne            1:03.00    1:04.36   2 
 10 Rineer, Grace                Eau Gallie           1:02.00    1:04.54   1 
 11 Borer, Isabella              Cocoa Beach          1:03.10    1:05.49   2 
 12 Willis, Lateisha             Cocoa                1:00.00    1:05.81   1 
 13 Rittenhouse, Sarah           Space Coast          1:04.00    1:06.07   2 
 14 O'Brien, Molly               Palm Bay             1:07.00    1:06.75   3 
 15 Friel, Emilee                Merritt Isla         1:09.00    1:07.15   3 
 16 Strozier, Tquasia            Titusville           1:06.00    1:07.49   2 
 17 Enriquez, Stephanie          Eau Gallie           1:06.00    1:07.64   3 
 18 Dejong, Olivia               Melbourne            1:02.00    1:08.27   1 
 19 Latham, Mariah               Merritt Isla         1:10.11    1:08.39   4 
 20 Palacios, Nataly             Melbourne            1:09.00    1:08.84   3 
 21 Joseph, Ashlin               Rockledge            1:09.00    1:09.68   4 
 22 Cockrell, Diamond            Heritage             1:11.39    1:09.95   4 
 23 Walker, Maddie               Cocoa Beach          1:08.00    1:09.99   3 
 24 Glass, Janae                 Heritage             1:12.00    1:10.00   5 
 25 Iannantuono, Nicole          Melbourne            1:12.00    1:10.38   5 
 26 Higginbotham, Sage           Satellite                       1:10.62   6 
 27 Strain, Jessica              Rockledge            1:07.70    1:11.66   3 
 28 Holt, Hannah                 Merritt Isla         1:12.00    1:12.05   5 
 29 West, Ivy                    Titusville           1:15.00    1:14.85   5 
 29 Crowley, Leah                West Shore           1:10.00    1:14.85   4 
 31 Muir, Megan                  West Shore           1:10.00    1:15.48   4 
 32 Dietl, Lauren                West Shore           1:10.00    1:15.55   4 
 33 Baumann, Kaitlin             Space Coast          1:16.61    1:15.86   5 
 34 Walker, Emma                 Holy Trinity                    1:16.25   6 
 35 Lombardo, Caroline           Titusville           1:11.00    1:16.65   4 
 36 Schroeder, Jessica           Titusville           1:09.00    1:16.79   4 
 37 Wieckowski, Tiffany          Merritt Isla         1:15.51    1:16.92   5 
 38 Richardson, Alicia           Heritage             1:14.00    1:17.56   5 
 39 schaneville, kelsy           Viera                1:06.00    1:18.47   3 
 40 Reed, Molly                  Satellite                       1:24.74   6 
 -- Heller, Jayme                Astronaut            1:22.00         NT   5 
 -- Brittan, Taya                Cocoa Beach          1:03.00         NT   2 
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Williams, Steven             Astronaut              48.50      49.35   1  10   
  2 Crapps, Justin               Rockledge              49.50      49.91   1   8   
  3 gorbea, justin               Viera                  48.80      50.07   1   6   
  4 Simon, TJ                    Holy Trinity           48.50      51.00   1   5   
  5 Sims, Raleigh                Holy Trinity           52.00      52.35   1   4   
  6 Barnett, Deondre             Cocoa                  51.30      52.58   1   3   
  7 Pierre, Brandon              Palm Bay               55.00      54.01   2   2   
  8 Warner, Carrain              Bayside                55.30      54.64   3   1   
  9 Jean-Louis, Lonez            Heritage               55.00      54.73   2 
 10 McDonald, Omar               Bayside                54.50      54.83   2 
 11 Honadle, Jacob               Satellite              54.65      54.85   2 
 12 Tayge, Anthony               Cocoa                  53.50      54.91   1 
 13 streeter, taylor             Viera                  54.50      55.06   2 
 14 Zeiters, Michael             Merritt Isla           54.75      55.11   2 
 15 Shaw, Demetrious             Bayside                55.50      55.49   3 
 16 Bell, Edward                 Merritt Isla           55.52      55.56   3 
 17 Lindo, Malik                 Astronaut              55.00      55.65   2 
 18 Selmot, Clerychard           Heritage               56.47      55.67   4 
 19 Tedd, Nicholason             Space Coast            57.00      55.71   5 
 20 Cacciatore, Michael          Holy Trinity           56.09      56.09   4 
 21 Stephens, Leo                Cocoa                  56.00      56.31   3 
 22 Bivens, Kenga                Cocoa Beach            57.25      56.63   5 
 23 hernandez, chris             Viera                  54.50      56.75   2 
 24 Price, Colby                 Merritt Isla           56.61      56.85   4 
 25 Kory, Marks                  Space Coast            59.00      56.89   6 
 26 Hudson, Tevin                Heritage               56.70      57.12   5 
 27 Allen, Tyler                 Satellite                         57.20   8 
 28 Rodriguez, Teodoro           Rockledge              55.30      57.32   3 
 28 Wallace, Cornelius           Melbourne                         57.32   7 
 30 Gerhard, Krempel             Space Coast            56.46      57.57   4 
 31 Hibbard, Joey                Satellite              55.02      57.72   3 
 32 Lambert, Greg                Eau Gallie             56.00      57.77   4 
 33 Perry, Brandon               Space Coast            58.00      57.81   6 
 34 Bennett, Tucker              Merritt Isla           56.02      57.94   4 
 35 Brown, D.J                   Cocoa                  57.00      58.24   5 
 36 Salazar, Alex                Titusville                        58.41   8 
 37 Furino, Patrick              West Shore             58.64      58.42   6 
 38 Adams, Tristan               Melbourne            1:03.00      58.48   7 
 39 Persad, Rayme                West Shore           1:00.00      58.53   7 
 40 Delancey, Chris              Eau Gallie             56.00      58.63   3 
 41 Gunning, Jake                Cocoa Beach                       58.65   8 
 42 Housey, DeShawn              Astronaut              57.57      59.23   5 
 43 nixon, devon                 Viera                  57.00    1:00.20   5 
 43 Gordon, Mike                 Cocoa Beach            58.10    1:00.20   6 
 45 Torres, Saul                 West Shore           1:00.00    1:00.26   6 
 46 Stone, Adrian                Rockledge              58.00    1:01.35   6 
 47 Sandefur, Sean               Melbourne            1:02.00    1:01.36   7 
 48 Ingrham, Cody                Titusville                      1:01.62   7 
 49 Ablen, Sean                  Rockledge              57.40    1:02.06   5 
 50 McKay, Ti'yon                Palm Bay             1:01.00    1:08.86   7 
 -- Maki, Lee                    West Shore           1:00.00        DNF   6 
 
Event 25  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 lockard, hazel               Viera                  46.00      47.29   1  10   
  2 Jackson, Cameisha            Cocoa                  45.70      47.43   1   8   
  3 Devoss, Ceilia               Astronaut              52.00      50.13   2   6   
  4 Smith, Tia                   Rockledge              47.40      50.49   1   5   
  5 Wright, Maressa              Cocoa Beach            49.00      50.82   1   4   
  6 Adams, India                 Holy Trinity           52.00      51.18   2   3   
  7 Edwards, Terra               Rockledge              49.10      51.27   2   2   
  8 Young, Erika                 Titusville             50.40      51.44   2   1   
  9 Brown, Mica                  Palm Bay               53.20      52.08   3 
 10 DeJong, Katerine             Melbourne              52.90      52.73   2 
 11 Dorvil, Jeanevone            Heritage               43.25      52.81   1 
 12 fisher, cierra               Viera                  49.70      52.95   2 
 13 Phillips, Anna               Satellite              44.35      53.00   1 
 14 kesecker, kelsey             Viera                  48.70      53.03   1 
 15 Perry, Tatiana               Rockledge              53.40      53.15   3 
 16 Alexander, Michaela          Merritt Isla           53.54      53.28   3 
 17 Monborne, Macie              Edgewood                          53.29   6 
 18 Whisenant, Katelyn           Merritt Isla           53.53      54.86   3 
 19 Cadore, Courtney             Rockledge              53.10      55.10   2 
 20 Wetherington, Jenna          Cocoa Beach            53.20      55.64   3 
 21 Tucker, Alycia               Titusville             59.00      55.67   5 
 22 Taylor, Jemesha              Astronaut              56.00      55.71   3 
 23 vassallo, gabby              Viera                  48.90      55.89   1 
 24 Cooney, Leslie               Edgewood                          56.14   5 
 25 Broughton, Mackenzie         Cocoa Beach                       56.42   5 
 26 Bower, Becca                 Merritt Isla           55.42      56.44   3 
 27 Stimmell, Alina              Space Coast            55.00      57.06   3 
 28 Haughton, Avionne            Palm Bay               57.50      57.21   4 
 29 Lopez, Ana                   Space Coast            56.40      57.53   4 
 30 Knowlton, Traci              Melbourne              57.00      58.58   4 
 31 Sweeney, Courtney            Melbourne              59.00      59.12   4 
 32 Kazakos, Phoebe              Melbourne            1:00.00      59.85   5 
 33 Butts, Julia                 Cocoa Beach            58.00      59.96   4 
 34 Vanlandingham, Heather       Space Coast          1:02.00    1:00.76   5 
 35 Pushman, Caitlyn             Eau Gallie             59.00    1:01.00   4 
 36 Rodriguez, PJ                Holy Trinity                    1:01.14   6 
 37 Glass, Janae                 Heritage               56.85    1:04.99   4 
 
Event 26  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Friel, Nick                  Merritt Isla           39.33      39.67   1  10   
  2 Baez, Xzevies                Merritt Isla           41.23      40.21   1   8   
  3 Smith, Kenny                 Rockledge              40.95      40.22   1   6   
  4 Gordon, Davontae             Merritt Isla           41.56      41.17   1   5   
  5 Burgman, Marquis             Holy Trinity           41.00      41.99   1   4   
  6 Wright, Brandon              Astronaut              42.00      42.41   2   3   
  7 Carter, Quenten              Rockledge              41.50      43.13   1   2   
  8 westland, matt               Viera                  41.90      43.27   2   1   
  9 Strong, Andrey               Rockledge              43.90      43.69   3 
 10 Teurlings, Tyler             Cocoa Beach            46.40      44.05   4 
 11 Wolfe, Aaron                 Heritage               43.60      44.30   2 
 12 Tucker, Dante                Heritage               43.89      44.35   2 
 13 Gutscher, Cade               Astronaut              42.89      44.55   2 
 14 Boges, Eutemia               Bayside                44.08      44.71   3 
 15 Johnson, Brian               Cocoa                  42.00      44.89   2 
 16 Stankie, Charles             Cocoa Beach            50.20      45.03   5 
 17 Kofkin, Hastings             Cocoa Beach            50.20      45.08   5 
 18 Alves, Shyheim               Palm Bay               44.00      45.17   3 
 19 Tate, Levi                   Satellite              45.20      45.86   3 
 20 Wolfe, Austen                Heritage               45.53      45.93   3 
 21 Folston, James               Cocoa                  41.40      46.23   1 
 22 Grace, Raphael               Eau Gallie             45.90      46.31   4 
 23 Phillips, Davonta            Bayside                47.77      46.38   4 
 24 Rando, Josh                  Astronaut              44.00      46.66   3 
 25 Adderley, Rashawn            Cocoa                  48.00      47.27   4 
 26 Williams, Kelvin             Palm Bay               45.50      48.03   3 
 27 Ross, Marquist               Eau Gallie             46.90      48.54   4 
 28 Shorter, Rommell             Titusville                        49.66   6 
 29 Peadan, Joe                  Titusville                        51.31   6 
 30 Weng, John                   Eau Gallie             51.00      51.68   5 
 31 Schenevar, Max               Bayside                52.00      52.29   5 
 32 Pena, Geofrey                West Shore             51.50      52.63   5 
 33 Motley, Ryan                 Cocoa Beach            50.20      54.12   5 
 
Event 27  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Greer, Rachel                Melbourne            2:22.00    2:21.91   10   
  2 Castillo, Claire             Titusville           2:24.00    2:22.93    8   
  3 Greeson, Kayla               Cocoa Beach          2:27.00    2:28.60    6   
  4 Morrison, Sky                Satellite            2:32.32    2:30.50    5   
  5 Cooper, Courtney             Merritt Isla         2:27.00    2:30.88    4   
  6 Cubero, Caroline             Merritt Isla         2:32.00    2:32.53    3   
  7 Jean-Baptiste, Ludeline      Heritage             2:39.90    2:34.36    2   
  8 Burton, Lindsey              Cocoa Beach          2:33.00    2:34.58    1   
  9 Bunting, Ashley              Cocoa Beach          2:28.00    2:35.82  
 10 Wahy, Brianna                Holy Trinity         2:40.00    2:36.12  
 11 Mann, Karina                 Holy Trinity         2:35.00    2:36.31  
 12 Crowley, Kate                West Shore           2:35.00    2:36.58  
 13 Orlando, Casey               Merritt Isla         2:34.00    2:36.72  
 14 Li, Nina                     Merritt Isla         2:32.00    2:38.26  
 15 Storum, Maleia               Cocoa Beach          2:32.00    2:39.45  
 16 Mensch, Tiffany              Bayside              2:30.00    2:42.06  
 17 Tiffany, Hosey               Palm Bay             2:50.00    2:49.17  
 18 Kennedy, Zora                Eau Gallie           2:48.00    2:49.86  
 19 Cagney, Cara                 Melbourne            2:50.00    2:51.50  
 20 Medina, Gabby                Titusville           2:54.24    2:52.37  
 21 henderson, suzanne           Viera                2:50.00    2:53.00  
 22 hook, nicole                 Viera                3:00.00    2:53.96  
 23 Smith, Kayla                 Heritage             2:51.00    2:54.39  
 24 Kowlesar, Sadira             Bayside              3:00.00    2:55.62  
 25 Ellison, Kelly               Astronaut            2:56.00    2:57.42  
 26 Tackett, Alesha              Space Coast          2:54.52    2:59.01  
 27 Stubbe, Stephanie            Edgewood             3:07.62    3:01.09  
 28 Corbitt, Chloe               Space Coast          3:07.00    3:04.01  
 29 Pollanski, Marcella          Satellite                       3:04.48  
 30 Maldonado, Joremy            Palm Bay             3:15.00    3:04.53  
 31 Bond, Erin                   Cocoa                3:00.00    3:07.56  
 32 Thompson, Katrina            Eau Gallie           3:10.00    3:07.68  
 -- Heller, Jayme                Astronaut            3:18.00         NT  
 -- Wert, Bianca                 Bayside              2:51.00         NT  
 -- Lobmeyer, Dana               Melbourne            2:48.00         NT  
 -- Patala, Frances              Eau Gallie                           NT  
 -- McHenry, Abby                Holy Trinity         3:10.41         NT  
 -- Yankili, Fetiye              Rockledge            2:59.00         NT  
 -- Sido, Ranja                  Bayside              3:15.00         NT  
 -- Tolley, Geordan              Eau Gallie           3:18.00         NT  
 -- Stephanie, Hilaire           Palm Bay             3:15.00         NT  
 
Event 28  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 howorth, nick                Viera                2:04.00    2:03.33   10   
  2 Stathis, Costa               Cocoa Beach          2:02.03    2:05.14    8   
  3 Nasajpour, Emon              Holy Trinity         2:01.00    2:05.57    6   
  4 Welch, Daniel                Holy Trinity         2:05.47    2:07.14    5   
  5 Sperando, Colman             Holy Trinity         2:09.00    2:09.45    4   
  6 Packer, Jefferson            Satellite            2:05.84    2:09.51    3   
  7 Walton, Xavier               Titusville           2:08.50    2:09.64    2   
  8 Hartley, Kerry               Rockledge            2:10.00    2:10.12    1   
  9 Stanley, Dalton              Palm Bay             2:15.00    2:15.55  
 10 Wright, Tristen              Heritage             2:15.00    2:16.93  
 11 Ngo, Joe                     Rockledge            2:19.00    2:17.98  
 12 Moon, Dominique              Cocoa                2:17.00    2:20.35  
 13 Saltzberg, Logan             Rockledge            2:19.00    2:20.73  
 14 John, Gahres                 Space Coast          2:24.00    2:21.10  
 15 Fox, Colin                   Melbourne            2:30.00    2:21.95  
 -- Reis, Robert                 West Shore           2:33.00        DNF  
 -- Danny, Cullen                Space Coast          2:18.00        DNF  
 
Event 29  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Folston, Jazzmine            Cocoa                  24.91      25.03   1  10   
  2 Fluellen, Phillicia          Palm Bay               24.40      25.60   1   8   
  3 Gayles, Daryth               Holy Trinity           25.70      26.17   1   6   
  4 McDougle, Crystal            Merritt Isla           26.68      26.80   1   5   
  5 Tobin, Rachel                Heritage               26.06      27.37   1   4   
  6 johnson, fendi               Viera                  27.00      27.56   2   3   
  7 Gillyard, Simmone            Titusville             27.50      27.76   2   2   
  8 Gardner, Jasmine             Palm Bay               27.80      27.94   2   1   
  9 Schrack, Courtney            Eau Gallie             26.50      27.95   1 
 10 Jones, Tiara                 Space Coast            27.84      28.20   2 
 11 Berry, Darbi                 Satellite              27.72      28.22   2 
 12 sanders, mia                 Viera                  28.50      28.51   3 
 13 wilson, andrea               Viera                  28.00      28.64   3 
 14 Smith, Jessica               Edgewood               27.00      28.70   1 
 15 Clark, Donjanay              Bayside                29.28      28.82   4 
 16 Smith, Giani                 Palm Bay               27.90      29.01   2 
 17 Meredith, Natasha            Heritage               27.00      29.02   1 
 18 Aboutanos, Maya              Cocoa Beach            29.90      29.09   4 
 19 Strozier, Tquasia            Titusville             28.00      29.33   3 
 20 Holmes, Sharjashia           Rockledge              29.10      29.51   4 
 21 Johnson, Lekia               Space Coast            28.90      29.75   4 
 22 Pilkenton, Stephanie         Edgewood                          29.77   7 
 23 Holmes, Amber                Rockledge              27.90      29.80   2 
 24 White, Rachel                Eau Gallie             28.00      29.83   2 
 25 Gonzales, Kennisha           Melbourne                         29.84   7 
 25 Davis, Flo'nesha             Space Coast            31.47      29.84   6 
 27 Johnson, Chyna               Eau Gallie             28.74      29.98   3 
 28 Strain, Jessica              Rockledge              29.80      30.21   4 
 29 Taylor, Rachel               Titusville             31.00      30.53   5 
 30 Joseph, Ashlin               Rockledge              29.40      30.57   4 
 31 LaCourse, Mackenzie          Cocoa Beach            31.20      30.79   5 
 32 Robinson, Queneshia          Heritage               30.64      31.07   5 
 33 Tomsic, Elizabeth            Cocoa Beach            32.00      31.15   6 
 34 Richardson, Alicia           Heritage               30.06      31.18   5 
 35 Wirth, Emily                 Melbourne                         31.31   6 
 36 Keels, Ashley                Eau Gallie             28.70      31.38   3 
 37 Lewis, Rachael               Titusville             30.00      31.56   4 
 38 Walker, Asha                 Holy Trinity                      32.10   6 
 39 Knodel, Allie                Holy Trinity                      32.14   7 
 40 Balparda, Leanna             Space Coast            30.10      32.15   5 
 41 Lehey, Daniel                Cocoa Beach            31.20      32.26   5 
 42 Johnson, Nyasia              Palm Bay               29.60      32.35   4 
 43 Farrish, Sydney              Holy Trinity                      32.50   6 
 44 Crowley, Leah                West Shore             31.00      32.69   5 
 45 Dietl, Lauren                West Shore             31.00      32.76   5 
 46 Muir, Megan                  West Shore             31.40      32.82   6 
 47 clark, victoria              Viera                  28.50      33.96   3 
 
Event 30  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Williams, Steven             Astronaut              21.94      22.35   1  10   
  2 Eliphar, Alton               Bayside                22.26      22.39   1   8   
  3 Brookins, Terence            Satellite              22.54      22.59   1   6   
  4 gorbea, justin               Viera                  21.90      22.76   1   5   
  5 Crapps, Justin               Rockledge              22.20      22.99   1   4   
  6 Smith, Calvin                Satellite              23.02      23.14   2   3   
  7 Spivey, Terrence             Heritage               23.50      23.19   3   2   
  8 Cunningham, Neally           Bayside                23.00      23.56   1   1   
  9 Vincent, Dominique           Merritt Isla           23.67      23.62   3 
 10 cepeda, paul                 Viera                  23.10      23.67   2 
 11 Folsten, Tarean              Cocoa                  22.80      23.69   1 
 12 Dean, Jamel                  Cocoa                  23.33      23.81   2 
 13 Gaspard, Jeff                Bayside                23.50      23.82   3 
 14 banks, roderick              Viera                  23.30      23.85   2 
 15 head, andrew                 Viera                  22.90      23.89   1 
 16 McCroy, Aaron                Cocoa                  23.60      24.06   3 
 17 Buie, Jantavius              Rockledge              23.50      24.09   3 
 18 Kaminski, Kyle               Satellite              24.32      24.10   4 
 19 Loyd, Jamal                  Astronaut              23.30      24.34   2 
 20 Cox, Brad                    Merritt Isla           23.91      24.52   4 
 21 Washington, Kwamane          Cocoa                  23.90      24.70   3 
 22 Williams, Willie             Heritage               24.00      24.76   4 
 23 Robinson, JC                 Titusville             24.54      24.82   5 
 24 Henderson, Dmarche           Heritage               24.50      25.14   5 
 25 Shaw, Manny                  Cocoa Beach            25.70      25.35   6 
 26 Clemens, Brendan             Satellite              25.32      25.44   6 
 27 Conley, Marvin               Cocoa Beach            25.00      25.46   5 
 27 Gullikson, Kyle              Titusville             25.90      25.46   6 
 29 Trent, Cole                  Cocoa Beach            23.20      25.54   2 
 30 Willet, Brian                Palm Bay               24.20      25.56   4 
 31 Jacob, Lamberson             Space Coast            25.60      26.02   6 
 32 Williams, Jerron             Palm Bay               24.00      26.09   4 
 33 Wallace, Cornelius           Melbourne                         26.13   7 
 34 Dujovne, Richard             West Shore             25.00      26.42   6 
 35 Furino, Patrick              West Shore             25.00      26.46   5 
 36 Tyler, Calderone             Space Coast            24.14      26.47   4 
 37 Hunt, Sam                    Titusville                        26.48   7 
 38 Ullian, Zach                 Holy Trinity           24.50      26.61   4 
 39 Parker, Logan                Space Coast            25.50      26.62   6 
 40 Tiarks, Alex                 Holy Trinity           23.00      26.67   2 
 41 Eaton, Andrew                West Shore             25.00      26.80   5 
 42 Munce, Todd                  Melbourne                         27.22   7 
 43 Williamsen, Thomas           Cocoa Beach                       27.47   7 
 44 Stone, Adrian                Rockledge              24.80      27.67   5 
 45 Olinde, Nick                 Holy Trinity                      27.99   7 
 45 Foix, Matt                   Eau Gallie             26.27      27.99   7 
 47 Rendon, Dany                 Edgewood                          30.46   7 
 -- Lewis-Burns, Nhiamke         Melbourne              23.40        DNF   2 
 
Event 31  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Valentine, Vanessa           Melbourne           11:29.00   10:51.49   10   
  2 Davidson, Shelby             Cocoa Beach         10:46.59   11:06.12    8   
  3 Day, Sarah                   West Shore          11:21.10   11:10.67    6   
  4 Dummer, Mackenzie            Holy Trinity        11:47.00   12:03.59    5   
  5 Hammond, Sarah               Edgewood            12:32.00   12:35.46    4   
  6 Fleeman, Becca               Eau Gallie          12:24.00   12:43.74    3   
  7 Delaney, Molly               Melbourne           12:39.53   12:51.88    2   
  8 Hewitt, Althea               Cocoa Beach         12:23.00   13:05.22    1   
  9 Bittner, Kayla               Rockledge           14:38.00   13:10.32  
 10 Langley, Jessica             Titusville          13:00.00   13:17.04  
 11 Baysinger, Mackenzie         Rockledge           13:44.00   13:24.47  
 12 Melzer, Amelia               Titusville          13:00.00   13:25.67  
 13 Snodgrass, Joy               Cocoa               12:54.61   13:33.56  
 14 Milo, Leena                  Holy Trinity                   13:39.02  
 -- Gethin, Haley                Viera               11:58.00        DNF  
 -- Rodriguez, Nubia             Heritage            13:53.00        DNF  
 -- Crowley, Kate                West Shore          12:09.19        DNF  
 -- Budd, Hannah                 Space Coast         18:34.00        DNF  
 -- Price, Shelly                Space Coast         14:32.00        DNF  
 -- Smith, Kayla                 Heritage            13:45.00        DNF  
 -- Lubor, Kara                  Edgewood            14:03.00        DNF  
 -- Folio, Samantha              Holy Trinity                        DNF  
 -- Schneble, Kristen            Astronaut           14:42.00        DNF  
 -- Underill, Zoe                Cocoa Beach         13:35.00        DNF  
 -- Leary, Sarah                 Melbourne                           DNF  
 -- Roberts, Shelby              Palm Bay            15:20.00        DNF  
 -- Prasad, Jenny                Melbourne           13:00.00        DNF  
 -- DeMott, Keri                 Astronaut           14:30.00        DNF  
 
Event 32  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Campbell, Jon                Viera                9:50.00    9:52.16   10   
  2 Brown, Alex                  Holy Trinity         9:44.00   10:03.94    8   
  3 Hickey, Taylor               Rockledge           10:32.94   10:18.68    6   
  4 Sayeau, Corey                Cocoa Beach         10:01.90   10:23.70    5   
  5 Robison, Blake               Melbourne                      10:28.29    4   
  6 Holst, Brandon               Cocoa Beach         10:39.30   10:37.90    3   
  7 Fines, David                 Rockledge           11:01.10   10:39.90    2   
  8 Horner, Matt                 Merritt Isla        10:31.00   10:43.96    1   
  9 Reis, Robert                 West Shore          12:17.00   10:45.67  
 10 Ivey, Brad                   Eau Gallie          11:00.00   10:56.22  
 11 Kline, Adam                  West Shore          11:48.00   11:11.05  
 12 Bailey, Conor                Cocoa Beach         10:58.00   11:11.16  
 13 Mueth, Eric                  Merritt Isla        10:48.00   11:11.68  
 -- Kacer, Steven                Titusville                           NT  
 -- Schaffer, Eddie              Titusville                           NT  
 -- Flemming, Sam                Titusville                           NT  
 -- Shattuck, Luke               Edgewood                             NT  
 -- Parker, Alex                 Satellite                            NT  
 -- Johnston, Connor             Titusville                           NT  
 -- Andrews, Ryan                West Shore          11:20.60        DNF  
 -- Cundiff, Logan               Bayside             11:51.00        DNF  
 -- Redito, Luke                 West Shore          10:20.60        DNF  
 -- grillo, mike                 Viera               11:00.00        DNF  
 -- chau, landen                 Viera               10:40.00        DNF  
 -- Knowlton, Connor             Melbourne           11:27.00        DNF  
 -- Moore, Daniel                Holy Trinity         9:38.10        DNF  
 -- Taylor, Dylan                Cocoa Beach         10:40.00        DNF  
 -- Cacciatore, Andrew           Holy Trinity        10:25.00        DNF  
 -- Diaz, Nick                   Edgewood            10:49.00        DNF  
 -- O'Connor, Thomas             Eau Gallie          13:50.00        DNF  
 -- Kramer, Corbin               Rockledge           11:46.00        DNF  
 -- Turner, Gerald               Cocoa               10:20.00        DNF  
 -- Bermudez, Carlos             Bayside             12:33.00        DNF  
 -- Jennewein, Matthew           Palm Bay            11:05.00        DNF  
 -- Batista, Josue               Palm Bay            14:00.00        DNF  
 
Event 33  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rockledge  'A'                                    4:13.00    4:13.67   2  10   
     1) Edwards, Terra                  2) Gonzalez, Aisa                 
     3) Jenkins, Aliyah                 4) Phillips, Danielle             
  2 Astronaut  'A'                                    4:22.00    4:17.52   2   8   
     1) Devoss, Ceilia                  2) Jones, Diamond                 
     3) Mortimer, Nattina               4) Wilson, Micah                  
  3 Viera  'A'                                        4:18.00    4:20.12   2   6   
     1) fisher, cierra                  2) johnson, fendi                 
     3) lockard, hazel                  4) wilson, andrea                 
  4 Holy Trinity  'A'                                 4:30.00    4:27.57   1   5   
     1) Adams, India                    2) Wollrath, Julie                
     3) Altman, McKenzie                4) Folio, Lauren                  
  5 Satellite  'A'                                    4:15.00    4:28.24   2   4   
     1) Hamilton, Hana                  2) Malicki, Kinsey                
     3) Covington, Latasha              4) Morrison, Sky                  
  6 Eau Gallie  'A'                                   4:12.00    4:30.96   2   3   
     1) Enriquez, Stephanie             2) Engdahl, Alyssa                
     3) Rineer, Grace                   4) Schrack, Courtney              
  7 Cocoa Beach  'A'                                  4:17.97    4:31.39   2   2   
     1) Borer, Isabella                 2) Brittan, Taya                  
     3) Bunting, Ashley                 4) Greeson, Kayla                 
  8 Palm Bay  'A'                                     4:41.00    4:33.17   1   1   
     1) Tiffany, Hosey                  2) O'Brien, Molly                 
     3) Brown, Mica                     4) McCree, Malasia                
  9 Merritt Island  'A'                               4:32.00    4:34.36   1 
     1) Olson, Samantha                 2) Rigdon, Amanda                 
     3) Friel, Emilee                   4) Latham, Mariah                 
 10 Titusville  'A'                                   4:40.00    4:37.85   1 
     1) Stubbs, Serentity               2) Diamond, Kasie                 
     3) Lewis, Rachael                  4) Young, Erika                   
 11 Melbourne  'A'                                    4:25.00    4:41.10   2 
     1) Knowlton, Traci                 2) Greer, Rachel                  
     3) Smith, Jade                     4) Dejong, Olivia                 
 12 Bayside  'A'                                      4:49.00    4:53.69   1 
     1) Clark, Donjanay                 2) Wert, Bianca                   
     3) Kowlesar, Sadira                4) Mensch, Tiffany                
 13 Space Coast  'A'                                  4:30.00    4:57.66   2 
     1) Cullen, Abby                    2) Baumann, Kaitlin               
     3) Lopez, Ana                      4) Stimmell, Alina                
 14 Heritage  'A'                                     4:58.00    5:15.46   1 
     1) Cockrell, Diamond               2) Robinson, Queneshia            
     3) owens, Bree Annah               4) Richardson, Alicia             
 
Event 34  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Holy Trinity  'A'                                 3:30.00    3:26.40   2  10   
     1) Karas, Peter                    2) Britten, Allen                 
     3) Sims, Raleigh                   4) Simon, TJ                      
  2 Satellite  'A'                                    3:26.00    3:26.48   2   8   
     1) Hibbard, Joey                   2) Washington, JT                 
     3) Smith, Calvin                   4) Brookins, Terence              
  3 Merritt Island  'A'                               3:31.00    3:29.02   2   6   
     1) Friel, Nick                     2) Baez, Xzevies                  
     3) Vincent, Dominique              4) Batch, John                    
  4 Rockledge  'A'                                    3:26.00    3:30.35   2   5   
     1) Carter, Quenten                 2) Crapps, Justin                 
     3) Rodriguez, Teodoro              4) Smith, Kenny                   
  5 Viera  'A'                                        3:29.00    3:33.17   2   4   
     1) cepeda, paul                    2) gorbea, justin                 
     3) head, andrew                    4) westland, matt                 
  6 Astronaut  'A'                                    3:29.60    3:34.56   2   3   
     1) Wright, Brandon                 2) White, Marquis                 
     3) Magnuson, Cody                  4) Upshaw, Favian                 
  7 Cocoa  'A'                                        3:30.00    3:34.88   2   2   
     1) Pratt, Lorenzo                  2) Tayge, Anthony                 
     3) Folston, James                  4) Barnett, Deondre               
  8 Heritage  'A'                                     3:45.00    3:40.49   1   1   
     1) Jean-Louis, Lonez               2) Wolfe, Aaron                   
     3) Selmot, Clerychard              4) Chambers, Marcus               
  9 Eau Gallie  'A'                                   3:48.00    3:42.71   1 
     1) Ivey, JC                        2) Kinner, Wyatt                  
     3) Lambert, Greg                   4) Smith, Elliott                 
 10 Bayside  'A'                                      3:45.00    3:44.67   1 
     1) Shaw, Demetrious                2) McDonald, Omar                 
     3) Warner, Carrain                 4) Soto, Josh                     
 11 Titusville  'A'                                   3:38.26    3:46.88   1 
     1) Seale, Seth                     2) Heller, Sean                   
     3) Salazar, Alex                   4) Griffith, Taylor               
 12 Space Coast  'A'                                  3:35.00    3:53.13   2 
     1) Gerhard, Krempel                2) Kory, Marks                    
     3) Perry, Brandon                  4) Tedd, Nicholason               
 13 West Shore  'A'                                   3:48.95    3:59.75   1 
     1) Furino, Patrick                 2) Maki, Lee                      
     3) Torres, Saul                    4) Pham, Timmy                    
 14 Palm Bay  'A'                                     3:47.00    4:00.46   1 
     1) Fallace, Brian                  2) Pierre, Brandon                
     3) Lakes, Devin                    4) Hogan, Jace                    
 15 Melbourne  'A'                                    3:40.38    4:00.57   1 
     1) Munce, Todd                     2) Newell, Alvin                  
     3) Adams, Tristan                  4) Wallace, Cornelius             
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rockledge                  114        2) Cocoa Beach                84.50
    3) Cocoa                       67        4) Holy Trinity               65   
    5) Merritt Island              55        6) Astronaut                  46   
    7) Viera                       40        8) Satellite                  38.50
    9) Melbourne                   36       10) Titusville                 35   
   11) Palm Bay                    29       12) Eau Gallie                 17   
   12) Heritage                    17       14) West Shore                 12   
   15) Edgewood                     5       16) Space Coast                 2   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Merritt Island              89.50     2) Viera                      87   
    3) Astronaut                   84        4) Holy Trinity               79   
    5) Rockledge                   70        6) Satellite                  64   
    7) Cocoa                       50.50     8) Bayside                    40.50
    9) Cocoa Beach                 33       10) Heritage                   25   
   11) Eau Gallie                   9.50    12) West Shore                  8   
   12) Titusville                   8       14) Edgewood                    5   
   14) Melbourne                    5       16) Palm Bay                    4   
   17) Space Coast                  1  

 
 
Post as: 
Hashtags: None
 
 

Media

Videos (23)
View
+
Photos (0)
View
+
Articles (1)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Our Photos (0 of 3)

 

Our Blogs (0 of 0)

 

Our Videos (23 of 66)

 
Boys 100 Heat 4 - Merritt Island Invite 2012
 
Boys 1600 Heat 1 - Merritt Island Invite 2012
All (23)
 

Results