Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Our Media/Results from Metro Conference Orlando  

Select Year:

Metro Conference Orlando
March 21st - March 22nd
Orlando, Florida, United States
 

Our Results

 

2012 Results - Metro Conference Orlando 2012

Published by DrBob on Mar 25 2012, 04:26 PM
Licensed to Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/23/2012 03:00 PM
                   Metro Confrence - 3/21/2012 to 3/22/2012                    
                                 Championship                                  
                                Showalter Field                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash West West
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Daniels, Teahna            9 Dr. Phillips           12.02      12.22Q  3 
  2 Freeman, DerRenae         12 West Orange            11.81      12.43Q  1 
  3 Clark, Atarah             12 Evans HS               11.87      12.47Q  2 
  4 Woodard, Jasmine          10 Evans HS               12.24      12.79Q  4 
  5 Lowe Chin, Rayeisha       12 Apopka HS              12.29      12.47q  3 
  6 Sandifer, Jasmine         12 Jones HS               12.31      12.71q  2 
  7 Gilliam, Jazmyne          11 Jones HS               12.32      12.80q  1 
  8 Brand, Lestly             10 West Orange            12.67      12.87q  4 
  9 Phillip, Glenda           11 West Orange            12.56      12.92   3 
 10 Stephens, Alicia          12 Ocoee HS               12.68      12.96   4 
 11 Newton, Ronisha           12 Evans HS               12.36      13.00   1 
 12 McKnight, Keara           12 Wekiva HS              12.20      13.09   4 
 13 McCoy, Shanice            11 Wekiva HS              12.48      13.16   2 
 14 Richmond, Jakayla          9 Edgewater HS           12.98      13.17   2 
 15 Zimmerman, Tay            -- Dr. Phillips           13.71      13.19   1 
 16 Foster, Laila             12 Apopka HS              12.87      13.27   2 
 17 White, Chasity            10 Apopka HS              13.10      13.53   1 
 18 Brandon, Kelsey           11 Olympia HS             13.46      13.55   1 
 19 Nesmith, Kimberly         10 Dr. Phillips           13.69      13.73   4 
 20 Brown, Naomi              10 Wekiva HS              13.59      13.81   3 
 21 Tirado, Sierrah           10 Jones HS               13.57      13.91   3 
 22 Luchie, China             10 Edgewater HS           13.69      13.98   3 
 23 Hicks, Lisa               11 Olympia HS             13.62      14.03   4 
 24 Salley, Rasheka            9 Olympia HS             14.28      14.30   2 
 25 Michel, Fabiola           12 Ocoee HS                          14.39   2 
 26 Patton, Aiesha             9 Ocoee HS                          14.94   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash West West
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Freeman, DerRenae         12 West Orange            12.43      12.18   10   
  2 Daniels, Teahna            9 Dr. Phillips           12.22      12.20    8   
  3 Clark, Atarah             12 Evans HS               12.47      12.25    6   
  4 Gilliam, Jazmyne          11 Jones HS               12.80      12.50    5   
  5 Sandifer, Jasmine         12 Jones HS               12.71      12.75    4   
  6 Lowe Chin, Rayeisha       12 Apopka HS              12.47      12.76    3   
  7 Brand, Lestly             10 West Orange            12.87      12.90    2   
  8 Woodard, Jasmine          10 Evans HS               12.79      12.93    1   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash West West
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Daniels, Teahna            9 Dr. Phillips           24.80      24.94Q  4 
  2 Freeman, DerRenae         12 West Orange            24.60      25.30Q  3 
  3 Clark, Atarah             12 Evans HS               24.32      25.39Q  1 
  4 Gilliam, Jazmyne          11 Jones HS               24.57      25.51Q  2 
  5 Woodard, Jasmine          10 Evans HS               25.64      25.67q  2 
  6 Sandifer, Jasmine         12 Jones HS               24.80      25.81q  4 
  7 Henry, Terika             12 West Orange            25.84      26.23q  1 
  8 Brand, Lestly             10 West Orange            26.35      26.75q  4 
  9 McCoy, Shanice            11 Wekiva HS              26.00      26.93   1 
 10 Stephens, Alicia          12 Ocoee HS               26.21      27.10   2 
 11 Newton, Ronisha           12 Evans HS               25.39      27.22   3 
 12 Clark, Shakeana           12 Wekiva HS              26.31      27.25   3 
 13 Butler, Ashanti           10 Edgewater HS           27.41      27.64   2 
 14 Irvin, Shaniah            10 Wekiva HS              27.00      27.85   4 
 15 Hicks, Lisa               11 Olympia HS             27.68      28.06   1 
 16 White, Chasity            10 Apopka HS              27.40      28.07   3 
 17 Nesmith, Kimberly         10 Dr. Phillips           28.75      28.17   2 
 18 Tirado, Sierrah           10 Jones HS                          28.38   3 
 19 Pringle, Courtney         11 Olympia HS             28.78      28.76   2 
 20 Hicks, Kimiah             10 Dr. Phillips           28.00      28.87   1 
 21 Luchie, China             10 Edgewater HS           29.29      29.27   4 
 22 Freeman, Valique          10 Olympia HS             29.97      29.85   3 
 23 McGee, Kayla                 Ocoee HS               30.74      30.24   1 
 24 Patton, Aiesha             9 Ocoee HS                          31.92   3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash West West
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Freeman, DerRenae         12 West Orange            25.30      24.38   10   
  2 Clark, Atarah             12 Evans HS               25.39      24.56    8   
  3 Gilliam, Jazmyne          11 Jones HS               25.51      25.12    6   
  4 Daniels, Teahna            9 Dr. Phillips           24.94      25.33    5   
  5 Sandifer, Jasmine         12 Jones HS               25.81      25.56    4   
  6 Woodard, Jasmine          10 Evans HS               25.67      26.19    3   
  7 Henry, Terika             12 West Orange            26.23      26.46    2   
  8 Brand, Lestly             10 West Orange            26.75      26.94    1   
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash West West
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Henry, Terika             12 West Orange            59.11      59.56Q  4 
  2 Cox, Shani                12 Wekiva HS              57.83      59.80Q  2 
  3 Little, Aiyanna           11 Ocoee HS             1:00.37    1:01.06Q  3 
  4 Richmond, Jakayla          9 Edgewater HS         1:02.79    1:03.11Q  1 
  5 Glee, Jocindra            10 Evans HS               59.32    1:00.10q  4 
  6 Joseph, Marly             10 Dr. Phillips         1:00.92    1:00.72q  2 
  7 Louis, Najah               9 West Orange          1:02.62    1:02.25q  2 
  8 Clark, Shakeana           12 Wekiva HS              57.86    1:03.13q  3 
  9 Mcknight, Dezirae         10 Evans HS             1:03.42    1:04.34   3 
 10 Bargaineer, Jarae         10 Wekiva HS            1:03.87    1:04.63   4 
 11 Foster, Myah               9 Apopka HS            1:04.57    1:04.94   4 
 12 Lee, Tristan              10 Jones HS             1:10.07    1:05.02   2 
 13 Septimus, Flore           12 Ocoee HS             1:04.59    1:05.08   2 
 14 Nembhard, Jada            11 Apopka HS            1:05.73    1:05.70   1 
 15 Butler, Ashanti           10 Edgewater HS         1:05.51    1:05.83   3 
 16 Pringle, Courtney         11 Olympia HS           1:06.23    1:06.29   1 
 17 Harris, Noahdiah          11 Apopka HS            1:07.33    1:07.77   2 
 18 Little, Ashaye            12 Ocoee HS             1:08.84    1:07.80   1 
 19 Bell, Alana               10 West Orange          1:01.28    1:08.62   1 
 20 Luchie, China             10 Edgewater HS         1:09.27    1:09.77   4 
 21 Reddick, Ashley            9 Jones HS             1:07.49    1:10.50   3 
 22 Townsend, Jabria           9 Jones HS             1:11.92    1:11.40   1 
 23 Williams, Adriana          9 Olympia HS           1:11.16    1:16.61   4 
 24 Garcia, Nickol            10 Olympia HS           1:11.00    1:17.17   3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash West West
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Henry, Terika             12 West Orange            59.56      59.09   10   
  2 Cox, Shani                12 Wekiva HS              59.80      59.18    8   
  3 Glee, Jocindra            10 Evans HS             1:00.10      59.84    6   
  4 Little, Aiyanna           11 Ocoee HS             1:01.06    1:00.12    5   
  5 Joseph, Marly             10 Dr. Phillips         1:00.72    1:00.70    4   
  6 Richmond, Jakayla          9 Edgewater HS         1:03.11    1:01.94    3   
  7 Clark, Shakeana           12 Wekiva HS            1:03.13    1:02.20    2   
  8 Louis, Najah               9 West Orange          1:02.25    1:03.21    1   
 
Girls 800 Meter Run West West
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kerrison, Tifani          12 Jones HS             2:15.25    2:18.75   10   
  2 Hutto, Jacoy              11 Wekiva HS            2:13.56    2:22.35    8   
  3 Hicks, Allison            12 Jones HS             2:20.35    2:23.09    6   
  4 Hamel, Alyssa             12 Olympia HS           2:23.99    2:24.56    5   
  5 Swasay, Danielle          12 Olympia HS           2:40.95    2:24.58    4   
  6 Oliver, Kaley              9 West Orange          2:35.37    2:32.09    3   
  7 Davila-McClary, Jayden     9 West Orange          2:34.41    2:34.11    2   
  8 Murphy, Megan             11 Olympia HS           2:38.87    2:34.19    1   
  9 Feazell, Erika             9 Evans HS             2:28.49    2:37.47  
 10 Trainor, Marah            10 Edgewater HS         2:40.00    2:40.96  
 11 Onyame, Amina             10 Dr. Phillips         2:36.57    2:41.41  
 12 Lucate, Jooly             12 Dr. Phillips         2:45.00    2:42.47  
 13 Nembhard, Jada            11 Apopka HS            2:40.00    2:45.48  
 14 Zantt, Jasmine            11 Dr. Phillips         2:50.52    2:46.98  
 15 Sullivan, Maryah          10 Edgewater HS         2:45.41    2:48.99  
 16 Foster, Myah               9 Apopka HS            2:56.00    2:49.55  
 17 Tomlinson, Jerel           9 Evans HS             2:52.12    2:50.99  
 18 Smith Paez, Bianca        10 Wekiva HS            2:49.76    2:51.40  
 19 Harris, Noahdiah          11 Apopka HS            2:54.34    2:52.29  
 20 Bien-Aime, Karen          11 Jones HS             3:05.58    2:52.87  
 21 Kvitauskas, Nicole        10 West Orange          2:36.18    2:53.47  
 22 Polynice, Gerna            9 Wekiva HS            3:00.32    2:55.04  
 23 Rushin, Tymara            11 Ocoee HS             2:58.00    3:06.26  
 24 Robinson, Ravyn           11 Ocoee HS             2:52.00    3:11.54  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run West West
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Blake, Bridget            11 Dr. Phillips         4:57.07    5:04.77   10   
  2 Johnson, Amber            11 Dr. Phillips         5:10.61    5:16.62    8   
  3 Hamel, Alyssa             12 Olympia HS           5:14.30    5:17.53    6   
  4 Headley, Emily             9 Olympia HS           5:21.67    5:19.89    5   
  5 Pena, Annais              12 Dr. Phillips         5:25.04    5:26.40    4   
  6 Davila-McClary, Jayden     9 West Orange          5:31.75    5:33.13    3   
  7 Campo, Kaitlyn            11 Olympia HS           5:16.99    5:50.50    2   
  8 Adams, Megan              10 West Orange          6:04.12    6:02.33    1   
  9 Behm, hayley               9 Edgewater HS         6:05.29    6:07.43  
 10 Perales, Alondra          10 West Orange          6:25.40    6:18.65  
 11 Troell, Amy               10 Wekiva HS            6:15.12    6:19.29  
 12 Smith Paez, Bianca        10 Wekiva HS            6:32.58    6:28.10  
 13 Alvarado, Sarah           10 Apopka HS            6:45.79    6:44.49  
 14 Bien-Aime, Karen          11 Jones HS             6:41.92    6:52.73  
 15 Rushin, Tymara            11 Ocoee HS             7:16.10    6:53.82  
 16 Manuel, Agera             11 Wekiva HS            6:47.30    6:56.90  
 17 CarMichael, Cerenity      11 Edgewater HS         7:23.90    7:06.43  
 18 Guerrero, Elibeth         11 Ocoee HS             7:20.00    7:52.81  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Mixed West
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Blake, Bridget            11 Dr. Phillips        10:43.17   11:34.03   10   
  2 Headley, Emily             9 Olympia HS          12:12.42   12:40.56    8   
  3 Trinidad, Virnaliz        12 Dr. Phillips        13:00.90   12:44.51    6   
  4 Kvitauskas, Nicole        10 West Orange                    14:12.29    5   
  5 Troell, Amy               10 Wekiva HS           13:26.16   14:21.67    4   
  6 Perales, Alondra          10 West Orange         14:33.54   14:33.37    3   
  7 Alvarado, Sarah           10 Apopka HS           14:30.00   15:28.11    2   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles West West
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilkerson, Jazzmine       12 Evans HS               14.95      15.16Q  1 
  2 Lowe Chin, Rayeisha       12 Apopka HS              15.29      15.33Q  2 
  3 Smith, Cassidy            10 Jones HS               14.98      15.37Q  2 
  4 Coston, Zyviera           12 Wekiva HS              16.52      17.06Q  1 
  5 Stevens, Takieyra         12 Wekiva HS              17.02      17.66Q  2 
  6 Diaz, Sierra              11 Dr. Phillips           18.34      17.97Q  1 
  7 Lewis, Ashley             11 Olympia HS             16.10      18.32q  1 
  8 Armstrong, Johnae         11 Olympia HS             18.47      18.56q  1 
  9 Pelon, Laura              10 Wekiva HS              19.14      18.67   2 
 10 Brinson, Alecia           11 Dr. Phillips           16.76      18.97   2 
 11 Robinson, Nicolette       11 Olympia HS             18.50      22.67   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles West West
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Lowe Chin, Rayeisha       12 Apopka HS              15.33      15.33   10   
  2 Wilkerson, Jazzmine       12 Evans HS               15.16      15.51    8   
  3 Smith, Cassidy            10 Jones HS               15.37      15.52    6   
  4 Coston, Zyviera           12 Wekiva HS              17.06      17.47    5   
  5 Stevens, Takieyra         12 Wekiva HS              17.66      17.77    4   
  6 Diaz, Sierra              11 Dr. Phillips           17.97      18.14    3   
  7 Armstrong, Johnae         11 Olympia HS             18.56      18.78    2   
  8 Lewis, Ashley             11 Olympia HS             18.32      19.21    1   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles West West
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Cassidy            10 Jones HS               45.12      46.26Q  2 
  2 Lowe Chin, Rayeisha       12 Apopka HS              45.19      46.37Q  1 
  3 Kerrison, Stefani         10 Jones HS               45.64      46.47Q  1 
  4 Atwell, Kamesha           12 Evans HS               45.01      46.91Q  2 
  5 Lewis, Ashley             11 Olympia HS             48.80      47.90Q  2 
  6 Wilkerson, Jazzmine       12 Evans HS               43.90      48.36Q  1 
  7 Diaz, Sierra              11 Dr. Phillips           48.87      50.10q  2 
  8 Irvin, Shaniah            10 Wekiva HS              50.80      50.40q  2 
  9 Stevens, Takieyra         12 Wekiva HS              49.39      50.60   1 
 10 Coston, Zyviera           12 Wekiva HS              52.00      51.43   1 
 11 Reyes, Cherilyn           10 West Orange            52.66      52.68   1 
 12 Shaw, Kasandra            10 Dr. Phillips           58.72      56.95   1 
 13 Armstrong, Johnae         11 Olympia HS             54.32      57.82   1 
 14 Brinson, Alecia           11 Dr. Phillips           51.99      58.32   2 
 15 Robinson, Nicolette       11 Olympia HS             55.61      59.82   2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles West West
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Lowe Chin, Rayeisha       12 Apopka HS              46.37      44.33   10   
  2 Smith, Cassidy            10 Jones HS               46.26      45.82    8   
  3 Kerrison, Stefani         10 Jones HS               46.47      46.02    6   
  4 Lewis, Ashley             11 Olympia HS             47.90      46.35    5   
  5 Atwell, Kamesha           12 Evans HS               46.91      47.17    4   
  6 Wilkerson, Jazzmine       12 Evans HS               48.36      49.52    3   
  7 Diaz, Sierra              11 Dr. Phillips           50.10      50.05    2   
  8 Irvin, Shaniah            10 Wekiva HS              50.40      50.77    1   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay West West
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jones HS  'A'                                       48.41      47.94   10   
  2 West Orange HS  'A'                                 48.21      47.99    8   
  3 Evans HS  'A'                                       48.72      48.05    6   
  4 Wekiva HS  'A'                                      48.90      49.41    5   
  5 Dr. Phillips HS  'A'                                50.27      49.90    4   
  6 Ocoee HS  'A'                                       52.95      52.91    3   
  7 Olympia HS  'A'                                     52.38      55.83    2   
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay West West
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jones HS  'A'                                     3:59.00    4:00.30   2  10   
  2 Wekiva HS  'A'                                    4:10.85    4:06.34   2   8   
  3 Evans HS  'A'                                     4:05.80    4:09.33   2   6   
  4 Ocoee HS  'A'                                     4:21.74    4:13.01   1   5   
  5 Dr. Phillips HS  'A'                              4:20.43    4:14.87   1   4   
  6 West Orange HS  'A'                               4:06.11    4:15.62   2   3   
  7 Olympia HS  'A'                                   4:10.00    4:15.78   2   2   
  8 Edgewater HS  'A'                                 4:23.79    4:25.05   1   1   
  9 Apopka HS  'A'                                    4:18.18    4:25.17   2 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Mixed West
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dr. Phillips HS  'A'                             10:00.66    9:48.06   10   
  2 Olympia HS  'A'                                  10:01.98    9:59.01    8   
  3 West Orange HS  'A'                              10:36.10   10:12.52    6   
  4 Jones HS  'A'                                    10:39.29   10:21.35    5   
  5 Evans HS  'A'                                    10:52.55   10:39.97    4   
  6 Ocoee HS  'A'                                    12:57.79   11:25.57    3   
  7 Edgewater HS  'A'                                           11:38.18    2   
  8 Wekiva HS  'A'                                   11:24.07   11:38.87    1   
 
Girls High Jump West West
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Matthews, Lloynecia       12 Evans HS             5-06.00    5-04.00   10   
  2 Cutliff, Clarissa          9 Edgewater HS         5-04.00    5-00.00    8   
  3 Clark, Shakeana           12 Wekiva HS            5-00.00    4-10.00    6   
  4 Kerrison, Stefani         10 Jones HS             5-02.00   J4-10.00    5   
  5 Lewis, Ashley             11 Olympia HS           4-08.00    4-08.00    4   
  6 Reyes, Cherilyn           10 West Orange          4-10.00   J4-08.00    3   
  7 Ratliff, Stephanie        10 Dr. Phillips         4-08.00   J4-08.00    2   
  8 Stevens, Takieyra         12 Wekiva HS            4-04.00    4-06.00    1   
  9 McGrew, Madison           12 West Orange          5-00.00    4-04.00  
  9 Irvin, Shaniah            10 Wekiva HS            4-04.00    4-04.00  
 -- Mckenzie, Ionna           10 Olympia HS           4-08.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault West West
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Myers, Kira               -- Dr. Phillips         6-09.00    8-06.00   10   
  2 Flament, Emilie           11 Olympia HS           8-00.00    8-00.00    8   
  3 Lopez, Ana                 9 West Orange          8-06.00    7-06.00    6   
  4 Swasay, Danielle          12 Olympia HS           6-00.00    6-06.00    5   
  5 Rivera, Patti             10 Olympia HS           6-06.00   J6-06.00    4   
 
Girls Long Jump West West
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Freeman, DerRenae         12 West Orange         20-00.75   19-00.50   10   
  2 Matthews, Lloynecia       12 Evans HS            18-05.00   18-11.75    8   
  3 Gilliam, Jazmyne          11 Jones HS            17-11.50   18-02.75    6   
  4 Foster, Laila             12 Apopka HS           18-04.00   17-06.50    5   
  5 Cutliff, Clarissa          9 Edgewater HS        16-04.00   16-11.00    4   
  6 Wilkerson, Jazzmine       12 Evans HS            16-09.75   16-09.00    3   
  7 McCoy, Shanice            11 Wekiva HS           16-07.75   16-07.00    2   
  8 Stephens, Alicia          12 Ocoee HS            16-03.50   16-05.25    1   
  9 Brandon, Kelsey           11 Olympia HS          16-01.00   15-10.75  
 10 Reyes, Cherilyn           10 West Orange         15-08.50   14-11.50  
 11 Richmond, Jakayla          9 Edgewater HS        16-01.00   14-10.50  
 12 Butler, Ashanti           10 Edgewater HS        16-01.50   14-10.25  
 13 Bennet, Eva                9 West Orange         11-10.25   14-02.50  
 14 Zimmerman, Tay            -- Dr. Phillips        16-00.00   13-10.50  
 15 Shelton, Colesha          11 Evans HS            14-01.50   13-08.50  
 16 Mitchell, Deja            10 Olympia HS          12-04.50   13-05.00  
 17 Salley, Rasheka            9 Olympia HS          12-05.00   13-03.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump West West
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Foster, Laila             12 Apopka HS           37-11.00   37-01.50   10   
  2 Smith, Cassidy            10 Jones HS            36-09.00   36-07.50    8   
  3 Glee, Jocindra            10 Evans HS            34-11.00   34-09.50    6   
  4 Mckenzie, Ionna           10 Olympia HS          33-08.00   34-04.50    5   
  5 Phillip, Glenda           11 West Orange                    33-05.00    4   
  6 Brandon, Kelsey           11 Olympia HS          34-07.50   32-09.00    3   
  7 Reyes, Cherilyn           10 West Orange         31-00.00   31-05.00    2   
  8 Brinson, Alecia           11 Dr. Phillips        30-10.50   31-01.75    1   
  9 Coston, Zyviera           12 Wekiva HS           30-07.00   30-04.00  
 10 Salley, Rasheka            9 Olympia HS          29-06.00   30-00.00  
 -- Lindsey, Ja'Quoia         11 Evans HS            32-04.00       FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put West West
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Saint Fleur, Medjina      11 Evans HS            36-09.00   35-02.00   10   
  2 Nestor, Regina            11 Wekiva HS           33-07.00   32-05.00    8   
  3 Harvey, Markila           11 Wekiva HS           31-04.00   31-09.00    6   
  4 Williams, Syntyche        12 Jones HS            33-10.00   31-05.00    5   
  5 Walker, Talia             10 Olympia HS          28-08.00   30-02.00    4   
  6 Manuel, Luset             10 Wekiva HS           28-07.50   29-06.00    3   
  7 Mckenzie, Ionna           10 Olympia HS          27-09.00   27-06.00    2   
  8 Richardson, Shanice       12 Dr. Phillips        29-02.50   27-03.00    1   
  9 Graham, Natalie           11 Jones HS            27-04.25   26-04.00  
 10 Timot, Meliss             11 Dr. Phillips        31-10.00   26-03.00  
 11 Cuyler, Keilithia         11 Dr. Phillips        23-11.00   25-09.00  
 11 Vasser, Tisherneria       -- Apopka HS           29-00.00   25-09.00  
 13 Brice, Neisha             11 Apopka HS           25-06.00   23-11.00  
 14 Davis, Rodnesha           11 Jones HS            25-07.75   23-05.00  
 15 de Oliviera, Kasie         9 West Orange         27-08.50   22-09.00  
 16 Rodgers, Tenika           10 Olympia HS          23-03.00   20-10.00  
 17 Ligon, Shannon            12 West Orange                    20-06.00  
 18 Belfleur, Nagai           10 Ocoee HS            22-06.50   19-06.00  
 19 Rundle, Mallory           11 West Orange                    18-03.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw West West
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Harvey, Markila           11 Wekiva HS              98-08     101-00   10   
  2 Saint Fleur, Medjina      11 Evans HS              114-03      98-04    8   
  3 Williams, Syntyche        12 Jones HS              101-04      98-01    6   
  4 Vasser, Tisherneria       -- Apopka HS              93-06      90-07    5   
  5 Timot, Meliss             11 Dr. Phillips           93-00      89-03    4   
  6 Brice, Neisha             11 Apopka HS              78-00      82-02    3   
  7 Nestor, Regina            11 Wekiva HS              80-11      81-02    2   
  8 Richardson, Shanice       12 Dr. Phillips           67-03      75-08    1   
  9 Rodgers, Tenika           10 Olympia HS             71-09      71-00  
 10 Johnson, Sydney           11 Wekiva HS              67-08      66-03  
 11 Pepin, Erica              10 Dr. Phillips           65-00      64-02  
 12 young, Taylor              9 Olympia HS             52-03      63-05  
 13 Hay, Kelsay               11 West Orange            51-07      60-08  
 14 Walker, Talia             10 Olympia HS             66-10      58-09  
 15 Belfleur, Nagai           10 Ocoee HS                          48-08  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash East East
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 knott, kristina           10 Colonial HS            12.33      12.49Q  1 
  2 Johnson, Courtney         12 Colonial HS            12.75      12.84Q  3 
  3 Schmalz, Lyric             9 Colonial HS            12.82      13.03Q  4 
  4 Ehigou, Teresa            10 Winter Park            12.98      13.16Q  2 
  5 Valentin, Sherline        10 East River H           12.88      13.06q  3 
  6 Ladouceur, Karlyvelle      9 Winter Park            13.21      13.16q  1 
  7 Jackson, Timesha          11 Freedom HS (           13.08      13.33q  1 
  8 Mathis, Dominique         10 Timber Creek           13.27      13.36q  3 
  9 Capeles, Camille          12 Freedom HS (           12.88      13.39   4 
 10 Bryant, Rebecca           11 Lake Nona HS           12.71      13.53   2 
 11 Washington, Lindsey       11 Winter Park            13.36      13.64   4 
 12 Hickmon, Makayla           9 Cypress Cree           13.50      13.72   3 
 12 Martinez, Ellynes         10 Freedom HS (           13.23      13.72   2 
 14 Jinson, Bianca            10 Timber Creek           13.71      14.10   2 
 15 Graham, Reba              12 University H                      14.23   1 
 16 Davis, Brianna             9 University H           14.51      14.40   3 
 17 Hunte, Stephanie           9 Boone HS               14.34      14.45   2 
 18 Zackery, Shamari          10 Timber Creek           14.00      14.51   1 
 19 Killings, Brianna         10 Lake Nona HS           15.15      14.65   3 
 20 Caban, Ivana               9 University H           15.07      14.77   4 
 21 Valmyr, Chedlyne           9 Cypress Cree           14.81      15.41   4 
 22 Joseph, Manouche           9 Cypress Cree           14.98      15.59   2 
 23 Nguyen, Uyen              10 Lake Nona HS           16.25      17.87   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash East East
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 knott, kristina           10 Colonial HS            12.49      12.55   10   
  2 Johnson, Courtney         12 Colonial HS            12.84      12.94    8   
  3 Valentin, Sherline        10 East River H           13.06      12.99    6   
  4 Schmalz, Lyric             9 Colonial HS            13.03      13.17    5   
  5 Ehigou, Teresa            10 Winter Park            13.16      13.24    4   
  6 Ladouceur, Karlyvelle      9 Winter Park            13.16      13.25    3   
  7 Jackson, Timesha          11 Freedom HS (           13.33      13.71    2   
  8 Mathis, Dominique         10 Timber Creek           13.36      13.81    1   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash East East
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 knott, kristina           10 Colonial HS            24.89      25.39Q  1 
  2 Valentin, Sherline        10 East River H           26.10      26.43Q  2 
  3 Ehigou, Teresa            10 Winter Park            26.55      26.61Q  3 
  4 Ryles, Jasmine            10 Winter Park            26.50      26.99Q  4 
  5 Greene, Brya              11 Colonial HS            27.26      26.66q  2 
  6 Johnson, Courtney         12 Colonial HS            26.40      26.96q  3 
  7 Ladouceur, Karlyvelle      9 Winter Park            27.29      27.18q  1 
  8 Brown, Shanaira           10 Cypress Cree           27.88      27.52q  3 
  9 Mboinwu, Katherine         9 Timber Creek                      27.76   1 
 10 Capeles, Camille          12 Freedom HS (           27.16      27.78   2 
 11 Martinez, Ellynes         10 Freedom HS (           27.81      27.86   1 
 12 Jackson, Timesha          11 Freedom HS (           27.10      28.02   4 
 13 Zackery, Shamya            9 Timber Creek           28.47      29.42   4 
 14 Graham, Reba              12 University H                      29.75   3 
 15 Scott, Beri               11 Timber Creek           29.27      29.92   3 
 16 Tukes, Jasmine             9 Lake Nona HS           30.23      30.32   1 
 17 Robinson, Selia            9 Cypress Cree           30.82      30.55   1 
 18 Davis, Brianna             9 University H           30.72      31.02   2 
 19 Rivera, Aisha             11 University H                      31.05   4 
 20 Kelly, Alandra            12 Boone HS               30.35      31.44   1 
 21 Pichado, Kiara             9 Lake Nona HS           33.73      32.35   3 
 22 Tillman, Kylia            11 Boone HS               32.35      32.91   4 
 23 Cineus, Vanessa           10 Cypress Cree           32.67      32.92   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash East East
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 knott, kristina           10 Colonial HS            25.39      25.13   10   
  2 Valentin, Sherline        10 East River H           26.43      25.88    8   
  3 Greene, Brya              11 Colonial HS            26.66      26.21    6   
  4 Ryles, Jasmine            10 Winter Park            26.99      26.73    5   
  5 Ehigou, Teresa            10 Winter Park            26.61      26.85    4   
  6 Ladouceur, Karlyvelle      9 Winter Park            27.18      27.45    3   
  7 Brown, Shanaira           10 Cypress Cree           27.52      27.47    2   
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash East East
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 smith, Katurah            10 Colonial HS            57.86      59.35Q  1 
  2 Schmalz, Lyric             9 Colonial HS          1:01.65      59.67Q  4 
  3 White, Tania              10 Winter Park            58.28    1:01.46Q  2 
  4 Jacks, Gracen             10 Winter Park          1:02.50    1:03.50Q  3 
  5 Grant, Dewaina            12 Oak Ridge HS         1:01.85    1:02.09q  4 
  6 Henry, Zaynah              9 Cypress Cree         1:04.92    1:03.50q  2 
  7 Hickmon, Makayla           9 Cypress Cree         1:04.09    1:04.91q  1 
  8 Heath, Jasmine             9 Oak Ridge HS         1:04.83    1:04.92q  2 
  9 Vazquez, Kimberly         11 University H         1:10.86    1:05.57   4 
 10 Joseph, Wilmire           11 Freedom HS (         1:05.83    1:06.60   4 
 11 Arias, Rhapsody           11 Boone HS             1:01.17    1:06.82   3 
 12 Munoz, Natalia             9 Freedom HS (         1:06.66    1:07.12   1 
 13 Tuck, Marian               9 Timber Creek         1:08.34    1:07.19   3 
 14 Baumer, Deja              11 Lake Nona HS         1:05.96    1:07.53   4 
 15 Uribe, Jasmine            11 Cypress Cree         1:08.25    1:08.09   3 
 16 Bey, Quimetria             9 Colonial HS          1:10.87    1:08.53   3 
 17 Fernandez, Charlotte      11 Freedom HS (         1:04.97    1:09.40   3 
 18 Gonzalez, Olga             9 Lake Nona HS         1:10.61    1:11.04   1 
 19 Policicchio, Nina         11 Timber Creek         1:12.45    1:11.10   4 
 20 Taylor, Rosalie           12 University H                    1:11.25   1 
 21 Valk, Meriah               9 University H         1:13.32    1:11.95   2 
 22 Simkulak, Brittany         9 Lake Nona HS                    1:13.01   3 
 23 Berberena, Melany         11 Timber Creek         1:10.41    1:14.08   2 
 24 Tillman, Kylia            11 Boone HS             1:14.92    1:16.77   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash East East
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 smith, Katurah            10 Colonial HS            59.35      58.05   10   
  2 Schmalz, Lyric             9 Colonial HS            59.67      58.86    8   
  3 White, Tania              10 Winter Park          1:01.46      59.04    6   
  4 Jacks, Gracen             10 Winter Park          1:03.50    1:00.97    5   
  5 Henry, Zaynah              9 Cypress Cree         1:03.50    1:02.24    4   
  6 Hickmon, Makayla           9 Cypress Cree         1:04.91    1:02.46    3   
  7 Grant, Dewaina            12 Oak Ridge HS         1:02.09    1:03.25    2   
  8 Heath, Jasmine             9 Oak Ridge HS         1:04.92    1:06.78    1   
 
Girls 800 Meter Run East East
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stephens, Charlotte       10 Winter Park          2:22.39    2:20.40   10   
  2 Richemond, Sanley         12 Oak Ridge HS         2:26.97    2:24.65    8   
  3 Toomey, Nikia             12 Boone HS             2:28.70    2:29.13    6   
  4 Meneses, Alex             10 Boone HS             2:36.78    2:31.12    5   
  5 Talley, Julia             12 Winter Park          2:34.82    2:31.46    4   
  6 Stafford, Jessica         11 Oak Ridge HS         2:27.00    2:31.93    3   
  7 Newton, Genisis           11 Colonial HS          2:34.26    2:32.04    2   
  8 Harter, Michelle          10 Freedom HS (         2:31.80    2:32.15    1   
  9 Douglas, Asha              9 Colonial HS          2:31.62    2:32.61  
 10 Acker, Mia                 9 Winter Park          2:36.03    2:33.40  
 11 Santaniello, Alexis       10 Freedom HS (         2:38.26    2:35.46  
 12 Petigrew, Sara            11 Colonial HS          2:57.37    2:36.62  
 13 Maguire, Marina            9 Cypress Cree         2:38.00    2:38.24  
 14 Cross, Christina          12 University H         2:43.84    2:41.20  
 15 Rhodes, Jazmine           11 Oak Ridge HS         2:32.00    2:42.18  
 16 Harmon, Kaela             11 East River H         2:38.01    2:43.86  
 17 Botek, Shelby              9 University H         2:48.33    2:46.98  
 18 Sikes, Leah                9 Boone HS             2:52.15    2:52.02  
 19 Payne, Taylor             11 Timber Creek         2:52.00    2:52.44  
 20 Rosario, Kristen          11 University H                    2:55.00  
 21 Wiseman, Alexis            9 Timber Creek         2:57.02    2:58.13  
 22 Essadik, Eman              9 Cypress Cree         3:00.38    3:01.20  
 23 Zayas, Ashley             10 Lake Nona HS         3:04.14    3:10.29  
 24 Dasser, Rawan             10 East River H         3:40.78    4:02.72  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run East East
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schmick, Kaley             9 Cypress Cree         5:29.75    5:23.82   10   
  2 Perkinson, Emily          11 Colonial HS          5:43.39    5:26.45    8   
  3 Kelly, Kristin            12 Winter Park          5:36.20    5:27.80    6   
  4 Meneses, Alex             10 Boone HS             5:35.24    5:29.48    5   
  5 Licht, Amy                10 Colonial HS          5:48.02    5:31.59    4   
  6 Morris, Morgan            10 Winter Park          5:41.60    5:39.89    3   
  7 Bartlett, Autumn           9 University H         5:51.70    5:44.95    2   
  8 Huyck, Chelsea            12 Colonial HS          5:50.00    5:49.76    1   
  9 Talley, Julia             12 Winter Park          5:42.40    5:52.95  
 10 Harmon, Kaela             11 East River H         5:44.82    5:56.95  
 11 Maguire, Marina            9 Cypress Cree         5:50.00    5:56.98  
 12 Pratt, Katherine           9 Lake Nona HS         5:58.79    5:58.48  
 13 Godoy, Mariandre          10 Timber Creek         6:13.87    6:05.98  
 14 Dukes, Margaret           12 Boone HS             6:12.17    6:07.37  
 15 Shepherd, Amber           11 Cypress Cree         6:03.53    6:09.79  
 16 Velez, Zaidy              12 Lake Nona HS         6:30.00    6:13.32  
 17 Rhodes, Jazmine           11 Oak Ridge HS         5:45.00    6:14.29  
 18 Sikes, Leah                9 Boone HS             6:06.67    6:14.81  
 19 Botek, Shelby              9 University H         6:02.99    6:17.65  
 20 Aldeek, Heba               9 Timber Creek         6:16.44    6:18.86  
 21 Blanco, Cristina          10 Timber Creek         6:45.25    6:29.05  
 22 Ortiz, Shirlee            11 Freedom HS (                    6:30.12  
 23 Hazzard, Sara             11 East River H         6:33.33    6:31.79  
 24 Huss, Greer                9 Freedom HS (         7:14.50    6:37.53  
 25 Hickman, Angela            9 Lake Nona HS         6:43.73    6:38.00  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Mixed East
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schmick, Kaley             9 Cypress Cree        11:58.42   11:34.21   10   
  2 Classe, Heather           12 Boone HS            11:37.78   11:39.12    8   
  3 Perkinson, Emily          11 Colonial HS         12:13.54   11:53.96    6   
  4 Bartlett, Autumn           9 University H        12:49.91   12:28.07    5   
  5 Licht, Amy                10 Colonial HS         12:41.71   12:40.40    4   
  6 Colas, Jahlissa            9 East River H        13:18.20   12:47.69    3   
  7 Morris, Morgan            10 Winter Park         11:57.79   12:58.00    2   
  8 Velez, Zaidy              12 Lake Nona HS        12:05.94   13:11.73    1   
  9 Richemond, Sanley         12 Oak Ridge HS        12:49.53   13:13.53  
 10 Polonia, Jessica           9 Freedom HS (        13:06.45   13:14.30  
 11 Rodriguez, Stephanie      12 Colonial HS         12:56.14   13:24.83  
 12 Chiok, Kimberly           10 Timber Creek        13:47.32   13:40.81  
 13 Kitsmiller, Desiree       10 Winter Park         12:48.76   13:43.19  
 14 Mitchell, Ashely          10 Winter Park         13:45.00   13:43.30  
 15 Cross, Christina          12 University H        14:37.76   13:46.65  
 16 Harter, Michelle          10 Freedom HS (                   13:53.00  
 17 Hernandez, Kiara          12 Cypress Cree        14:25.57   14:42.19  
 18 Flores, Allison           12 Freedom HS (        13:15.85   14:52.41  
 19 Mrvos, Nicole             12 East River H        14:35.49   15:02.27  
 20 Espinal, Mariah           11 Lake Nona HS        14:20.08   15:04.10  
 21 Bird, Brooke              11 University H                   15:41.39  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles East East
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Anu, Oriel                12 Colonial HS            15.00      14.89Q  1 
  2 Clark, Brianna            12 Freedom HS (           15.39      16.05Q  2 
  3 Price, Sara               12 Colonial HS            18.53      17.28Q  2 
  4 McCoy, Kayla              10 Freedom HS (           16.80      17.64Q  1 
  5 Odige, Darine             11 Oak Ridge HS           17.88      18.29Q  1 
  6 Wilson, Erricka           11 Oak Ridge HS           18.10      18.58Q  2 
  7 Burnett, Shanice          12 Boone HS               18.81      19.30q  1 
  8 Plaza, Laura               9 Lake Nona HS           19.12      19.32q  1 
  9 Farlley-hodge, Lia        11 Freedom HS (           16.26      19.38   2 
 10 Meyers, D'Andra           11 Winter Park            20.16      19.44   1 
 11 Urayan, Carnette          11 Lake Nona HS           19.59      19.49   2 
 12 Onema, Esther              9 Timber Creek           19.82      20.58   1 
 13 Palacios, Samantha        10 Winter Park            21.01      21.14   2 
 14 Lopez, Sthevanie          12 Oak Ridge HS           20.41      21.25   2 
 15 Mbionwu, Chioma           11 Timber Creek           21.43      24.36   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles East East
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Anu, Oriel                12 Colonial HS            14.89      15.06   10   
  2 Clark, Brianna            12 Freedom HS (           16.05      15.93    8   
  3 Price, Sara               12 Colonial HS            17.28      17.90    6   
  4 Wilson, Erricka           11 Oak Ridge HS           18.58      18.07    5   
  5 Odige, Darine             11 Oak Ridge HS           18.29      18.50    4   
  6 McCoy, Kayla              10 Freedom HS (           17.64      19.28    3   
  7 Plaza, Laura               9 Lake Nona HS           19.32      19.47    2   
  8 Burnett, Shanice          12 Boone HS               19.30      19.60    1   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles East East
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Anu, Oriel                12 Colonial HS            44.63      45.71Q  1 
  2 Clark, Brianna            12 Freedom HS (           45.44      45.80Q  2 
  3 Barnett, Sharrika          9 Oak Ridge HS           47.24      48.07Q  2 
  4 Ryles, Jasmine            10 Winter Park            49.09      50.48Q  1 
  5 Price, Sara               12 Colonial HS            49.45      49.64Q  2 
  6 Farlley-hodge, Lia        11 Freedom HS (           49.80      50.58Q  1 
  7 Donna, Shelly             11 Oak Ridge HS           47.90      50.59q  1 
  8 Jenkins, Viandra          10 East River H           49.51      50.63q  2 
  9 Wilson, Erricka           11 Oak Ridge HS           50.45      51.95   1 
 10 O'Connor, Shannar          9 Colonial HS            52.69      52.71   2 
 11 Jernigan, Symone          10 Freedom HS (                      53.07   1 
 12 Urayan, Carnette          11 Lake Nona HS           54.22      54.94   2 
 13 Gilles, Marie             10 Boone HS             1:00.23      59.75   2 
 14 Rodriguez, Crystal         9 Lake Nona HS         1:04.86    1:00.29   2 
 15 Ocampo, Karen             11 Lake Nona HS         1:00.99    1:01.74   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles East East
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Anu, Oriel                12 Colonial HS            45.71      44.54   10   
  2 Clark, Brianna            12 Freedom HS (           45.80      44.74    8   
  3 Ryles, Jasmine            10 Winter Park            50.48      49.78    6   
  4 Barnett, Sharrika          9 Oak Ridge HS           48.07      49.89    5   
  5 Price, Sara               12 Colonial HS            49.64      50.31    4   
  6 Farlley-hodge, Lia        11 Freedom HS (           50.58      50.33    3   
  7 Donna, Shelly             11 Oak Ridge HS           50.59      50.88    2   
  8 Jenkins, Viandra          10 East River H           50.63      52.75    1   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay East East
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Colonial HS  'A'                                    48.61      47.77   1  10   
  2 Winter Park HS  'A'                                 49.91      49.89   1   8   
  3 Freedom HS (Orlando)  'A'                           51.08      51.83   1   6   
  4 Oak Ridge HS  'A'                                   50.37      51.89   1   5   
  5 Timber Creek HS  'A'                                52.04      52.60   1   4   
  6 Lake Nona HS  'A'                                   51.84      53.31   1   3   
 -- Boone HS  'A'                                       53.87        DNF   2 
 -- University HS  'A'                                  55.84         DQ   2  early exchange
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay East East
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Colonial HS  'A'                                  4:08.47    3:59.28   2  10   
  2 Winter Park HS  'A'                               4:00.16    3:59.71   2   8   
  3 Oak Ridge HS  'A'                                 4:00.30    4:02.97   2   6   
  4 Cypress Creek HS  'A'                             4:32.00    4:20.09   1   5   
  5 Freedom HS (Orlando)  'A'                         4:27.00    4:20.69   2   4   
  6 Lake Nona HS  'A'                                 4:25.52    4:30.70   2   3   
  7 Boone HS  'A'                                     4:25.21    4:34.19   2   2   
  8 University HS  'A'                                4:50.66    4:43.20   1   1   
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Mixed East
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Winter Park HS  'A'                              10:22.93    9:38.51   10   
  2 Colonial HS  'A'                                 10:21.26   10:04.26    8   
  3 Boone HS  'A'                                    10:09.01   10:13.65    6   
  4 Oak Ridge HS  'A'                                10:00.31   10:19.57    5   
  5 Freedom HS (Orlando)  'A'                        10:47.69   10:40.46    4   
  6 Cypress Creek HS  'A'                            10:42.43   10:46.23    3   
  7 Lake Nona HS  'A'                                11:18.87   11:12.18    2   
  8 University HS  'A'                               11:51.00   11:27.32    1   
 
Girls High Jump East East
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bryant, Rebecca           11 Lake Nona HS         5-02.00    5-00.00   10   
  2 smith, Katurah            10 Colonial HS          4-06.00   J5-00.00    8   
  3 Mbionwu, Chioma           11 Timber Creek         5-00.00    4-10.00    6   
  4 McCoy, Kayla              10 Freedom HS (         5-04.00    4-08.00    5   
  5 Talley, Julia             12 Winter Park          4-08.00    4-06.00    3.50
  5 Jernigan, Symone          10 Freedom HS (         4-10.00    4-06.00    3.50
  7 Brown, Shanaira           10 Cypress Cree         4-06.00   J4-06.00    2   
  8 Scott, Beri               11 Timber Creek         4-06.00   J4-06.00    0.50
  8 Price, Sara               12 Colonial HS          4-10.00   J4-06.00    0.50
 10 Patz, Courtney            10 Boone HS             4-06.00    4-04.00  
 10 Caban, Melanie            12 Boone HS             4-04.00    4-04.00  
 10 Velez, Zaidy              12 Lake Nona HS         4-06.00    4-04.00  
 10 Tuck, Marian               9 Timber Creek         4-08.00    4-04.00  
 10 Johnson, LaDalia           9 Cypress Cree         4-02.00    4-04.00  
 10 Ramirez, Jocelyn          11 Colonial HS          4-06.00    4-04.00  
 16 Harry, Dison              10 Freedom HS (         4-00.00    4-02.00  
 16 Washington, Jordan         9 Cypress Cree         4-06.00    4-02.00  
 18 Jenkins, Viandra          10 East River H         4-06.00    4-00.00  
 18 Venero, Marissa           12 Lake Nona HS         4-00.00    4-00.00  
 -- Mansfield, Meredith       11 Winter Park          4-00.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault East East
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hinkeldey, Anna           12 Winter Park         10-00.00    9-06.00   10   
  2 Suter, Tara               12 Winter Park          8-06.00    9-00.00    8   
  3 Augustyni, Alison         10 Freedom HS (         7-00.00    8-00.00    6   
  4 Hammond, Brooke           11 Timber Creek         8-00.00   J8-00.00    5   
  5 Molander, Heather         11 Timber Creek         7-06.00    7-06.00    4   
  6 Perkinson, Catherine      11 Colonial HS          8-00.00   J7-06.00    3   
  7 Banes, Dylan              10 Winter Park          7-00.00    7-00.00    2   
  8 Williamson, Mackenzie     10 Boone HS             7-06.00    6-06.00    1   
  9 Peralta, Sayie            11 Freedom HS (         7-00.00   J6-06.00  
  9 Patz, Courtney            10 Boone HS             6-00.00   J6-06.00  
  9 Plaza, Laura               9 Lake Nona HS         6-06.00   J6-06.00  
  9 Jesson, Kaleena            9 East River H         6-00.00   J6-06.00  
  9 Brandt, Alison            12 Cypress Cree         7-00.00   J6-06.00  
 14 Hickmon, Makayla           9 Cypress Cree         6-06.00    6-00.00  
 14 Gwynn, Talynn              9 East River H         6-00.00    6-00.00  
 14 Rees, Olivia              10 Boone HS             6-06.00    6-00.00  
 14 Bravo, Milana             11 Lake Nona HS         6-00.00    6-00.00  
 -- West, Jessica             11 East River H         6-00.00         NH  
 -- Morales, Jillian          11 Freedom HS (         7-00.00         NH  
 -- Sacco, Camila             11 Lake Nona HS         5-06.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump East East
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 knott, kristina           10 Colonial HS         18-06.00   17-04.00   10   
  2 Schmalz, Lyric             9 Colonial HS         16-03.00   16-04.75    8   
  3 Mathis, Dominique         10 Timber Creek        16-05.50   16-04.00    6   
  4 Brown, Shanaira           10 Cypress Cree        16-06.00   16-03.50    5   
  5 Price, Sara               12 Colonial HS         16-08.00   16-01.75    4   
  6 Washington, Lindsey       11 Winter Park         16-00.75   16-01.00    3   
  7 Bryant, Rebecca           11 Lake Nona HS        16-08.50   15-11.50    2   
  8 Caban, Melanie            12 Boone HS            15-04.50   15-05.00    1   
  9 Valentin, Sherline        10 East River H        15-09.00   15-01.25  
 10 Jackson, Timesha          11 Freedom HS (        13-06.00   14-09.75  
 11 Scott, Beri               11 Timber Creek        14-09.00   14-09.50  
 12 Ehigou, Teresa            10 Winter Park         15-04.00   14-07.25  
 13 Caban, Ivana               9 University H        14-01.00   14-02.50  
 14 Mboinwu, Katherine         9 Timber Creek        14-07.50   13-07.25  
 15 Uribe, Jasmine            11 Cypress Cree        14-01.00   13-06.00  
 15 Vazquez, Kimberly         11 University H                   13-06.00  
 17 Killings, Brianna         10 Lake Nona HS        14-03.50   13-04.00  
 18 Tukes, Jasmine             9 Lake Nona HS        13-08.75   13-02.50  
 19 Jacques, Sidney            9 Freedom HS (        12-05.50   12-10.50  
 20 Slay, Bryanna             12 Winter Park         13-05.00   12-06.50  
 21 Hunte, Stephanie           9 Boone HS                       12-02.50  
 
Girls Triple Jump East East
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 smith, Katurah            10 Colonial HS         35-02.00   35-10.50   10   
  2 Washington, Lindsey       11 Winter Park         35-00.00   35-00.50    8   
  3 Odige, Darine             11 Oak Ridge HS        32-00.50   32-07.25    6   
  4 Patz, Courtney            10 Boone HS            29-01.00   31-00.50    5   
  5 Joseph, Sadege            10 Freedom HS (        26-02.00   29-02.50    4   
  6 Brown, Ebony              10 Freedom HS (        24-06.75   25-09.50    3   
  7 Bird, Brooke              11 University H                   24-01.00    2   
 -- Tukes, Jasmine             9 Lake Nona HS        24-01.50       FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put East East
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Courtney         11 Lake Nona HS        32-06.75   33-07.00   10   
  2 Slay, Bryanna             12 Winter Park         35-07.00   33-05.00    8   
  3 Langham, Nickya           11 East River H        31-01.00   33-02.00    6   
  4 Clark, Daija              11 East River H        32-04.00   32-05.00    5   
  5 Duarte, Darlene           12 Cypress Cree        31-06.00   31-02.00    4   
  6 Pender, Jade              11 Timber Creek        34-02.00   30-10.00    3   
  7 Allen, Jamesa              9 Lake Nona HS        29-10.50   29-11.00    2   
  8 Pitt, Toniqua             12 Colonial HS         25-06.50   28-09.00    1   
  9 Elliott, Alicia           12 Oak Ridge HS        30-03.50   28-08.00  
  9 Jonassaint, Leana         12 Freedom HS (        27-08.50  J28-04.00  
 10 Akanu, Cassandra          12 Freedom HS (        30-03.50   28-04.00  
 12 Figueroa, Sofia           12 Freedom HS (        28-05.00   27-09.00  
 13 Martin, Kjayla             9 Timber Creek        27-11.50   26-09.00  
 14 Pantoja, Stephanie        10 Cypress Cree        23-08.00   26-00.00  
 15 Clark, Mikeriia            9 University H        25-06.00   25-07.00  
 16 Smith, Ashanti            11 Winter Park         20-11.00   25-03.00  
 17 Cash, Ka' Alaliyah        11 Winter Park         25-08.50   24-06.00  
 18 Harris, Keyna             10 Cypress Cree        22-10.00   24-04.00  
 18 Tirado, Yamilex            9 Colonial HS                    24-04.00  
 20 Lee, Kacie                11 Timber Creek        23-10.00   22-09.00  
 21 Palmer, Madeline           9 University H        23-06.00   21-03.00  
 22 Mercier, Sarah            11 Oak Ridge HS        25-05.50   20-11.00  
 23 Kelly, Alandra            12 Boone HS            24-00.00   20-06.00  
 24 Zayas, Neyshalee          11 Lake Nona HS        22-06.00   20-01.00  
 25 Lopez, Sthevanie          12 Oak Ridge HS                   18-06.00  
 26 Smith, Allexus             9 Boone HS            20-09.00   18-01.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw East East
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Slay, Bryanna             12 Winter Park            89-07     110-03   10   
  2 Clark, Daija              11 East River H           84-09      95-04    8   
  3 Kalaw, Kristen            11 Freedom HS (           95-04      95-02    6   
  4 Jonassaint, Leana         12 Freedom HS (           88-02      87-10    5   
  5 Elliott, Alicia           12 Oak Ridge HS           85-01      86-10    4   
  6 Tirado, Yamilex            9 Colonial HS            71-11      79-09    3   
  7 Tran, Michelle            12 University H                      77-05    2   
  8 Kirk, Margaret            12 Winter Park         73-04.50      75-03    1   
  9 Langham, Nickya           11 East River H           72-00      72-08  
 10 Duarte, Darlene           12 Cypress Cree           68-10      68-08  
 11 Jerez, Estefani            9 University H           65-11      65-10  
 12 Cash, Ka' Alaliyah        11 Winter Park            73-03      64-05  
 13 Kennedy, Courtney         11 Lake Nona HS           68-01      63-11  
 14 Palmer, Madeline           9 University H           64-10      63-04  
 15 Clingman, Ashley          10 Boone HS               56-03      62-05  
 16 Martin, Kjayla             9 Timber Creek           60-07      62-02  
 17 Hernandez, Kiara          12 Cypress Cree           71-02      61-00  
 18 Lopez, Sthevanie          12 Oak Ridge HS                      60-08  
 19 King, Alex                 9 Boone HS               70-09      57-01  
 20 Harris, Keyna             10 Cypress Cree           53-08      55-00  
 21 Mercier, Sarah            11 Oak Ridge HS           59-02      53-00  
 22 Prater, Shelbie           10 Lake Nona HS                      45-10  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash West West
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Whitfield, Levonte        11 Jones HS               10.31      10.74Q  1 
  2 Lilly, Synjohn            12 Apopka HS              10.54      11.05Q  2 
  3 Armstrong, John           11 Olympia HS             10.99      11.19Q  3 
  4 Swift, Wallace            11 Edgewater HS           10.99      11.23Q  4 
  5 Julius, Jalen              9 Evans HS               11.12      11.32q  3 
  6 Myrtil, Wilkerson         11 Jones HS               11.27      11.34q  2 
  7 Barnes, Qua               12 Apopka HS              11.13      11.40q  3 
  8 Ellis, Steven             12 Wekiva HS              11.32      11.50q  2 
  9 Brown, Marvin             11 Dr. Phillips           11.74      11.64   3 
 10 Fair, Kareem              11 Wekiva HS              11.09      11.66   4 
 11 Buckner, Cedric           10 Edgewater HS           11.45      11.72   3 
 12 Williams, Dexter           9 Olympia HS             11.55      11.75   4 
 13 Gaines, Deonte'           10 Dr. Phillips           11.79      11.76   2 
 14 Colon, Christian          -- West Orange            11.58      11.83   1 
 15 Valere, Job               10 Evans HS               11.71      11.89   4 
 16 Owens, Robert             11 Ocoee HS               11.40      11.93   4 
 16 Perkins, Jalen             9 Olympia HS             11.59      11.93   2 
 18 Harris, Drakkar           11 West Orange            11.65      11.95   3 
 19 Young, Sedarius            9 Jones HS               11.70      11.97   4 
 20 Marshall, Marvin           9 Dr. Phillips           11.96      12.00   1 
 21 Cosby, Gerald             12 Ocoee HS               11.56      12.06   1 
 22 Miles, Tray               10 Wekiva HS              12.17      12.14   3 
 23 Lyons, Ramon                 Ocoee HS               11.95      12.40   2 
 24 Boscan, Christian         10 West Orange            11.28      12.74   2 
 25 Hicks, William             9 Edgewater HS           11.80      12.90   1 
 -- Williams, Aundre          12 Evans HS               11.26         FS   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash West West
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Whitfield, Levonte        11 Jones HS               10.74      10.70   10   
  2 Lilly, Synjohn            12 Apopka HS              11.05      10.86    8   
  3 Swift, Wallace            11 Edgewater HS           11.23      11.23    6   
  4 Armstrong, John           11 Olympia HS             11.19      11.34    5   
  5 Myrtil, Wilkerson         11 Jones HS               11.34      11.38    4   
  6 Barnes, Qua               12 Apopka HS              11.40      11.42    3   
  7 Julius, Jalen              9 Evans HS               11.32      11.64    2   
  8 Ellis, Steven             12 Wekiva HS              11.50      11.78    1   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash West West
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Whitfield, Levonte        11 Jones HS               21.35      21.94Q  1 
  2 Glover, Reggie            11 Dr. Phillips           21.51      22.08Q  3 
  3 Lilly, Synjohn            12 Apopka HS              21.47      22.34Q  2 
  4 Coburn, Angel             12 West Orange            21.70      22.61Q  4 
  5 Armstrong, John           11 Olympia HS             22.37      22.76q  4 
  6 Fields, Darius            12 Apopka HS              22.81      22.78q  1 
  7 Ellis, Steven             12 Wekiva HS              22.74      22.95q  1 
  8 Julius, Jalen              9 Evans HS               22.52      23.43q  2 
  9 Williams, Aundre          12 Evans HS               22.67      23.47   1 
 10 Fleming, James            12 Apopka HS              22.88      23.52   3 
 11 Fair, Kareem              11 Wekiva HS              22.96      23.84   4 
 12 Williams, Jarvis          12 Olympia HS             23.81      23.86   1 
 13 Lennon, Ruxter            10 Olympia HS             23.90      23.91   2 
 14 Brown, Marvin             11 Dr. Phillips                      24.08   1 
 15 Buckner, Cedric           10 Edgewater HS           23.93      24.15   4 
 16 Gaines, Deonte'           10 Dr. Phillips           23.99      24.35   4 
 16 Johnson, Garret           10 West Orange            23.86      24.35   2 
 18 Owens, Robert             11 Ocoee HS               23.95      24.36   3 
 19 Joseph, Peterson          10 Edgewater HS           23.20      24.60   3 
 20 Julius, James             11 Evans HS               22.89      24.78   4 
 21 Racine, Jean                 Ocoee HS               25.25      24.82   1 
 22 Young, Sedarius            9 Jones HS               24.50      24.88   3 
 23 Shackleford, Devante      11 Wekiva HS              25.11      24.93   2 
 24 Kelly, Nicholas           11 Edgewater HS           23.80      24.95   2 
 25 Adams, Rick                  Ocoee HS               25.98      25.23   2 
 26 James, Shaiheem           12 West Orange            22.50      48.93   3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash West West
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Whitfield, Levonte        11 Jones HS               21.94      21.70   10   
  2 Glover, Reggie            11 Dr. Phillips           22.08      22.00    8   
  3 Coburn, Angel             12 West Orange            22.61      22.12    6   
  4 Armstrong, John           11 Olympia HS             22.76      22.64    5   
  5 Fields, Darius            12 Apopka HS              22.78      22.66    4   
  6 Ellis, Steven             12 Wekiva HS              22.95      23.26    3   
  7 Julius, Jalen              9 Evans HS               23.43      24.14    2   
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash West West
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Glover, Reggie            11 Dr. Phillips           47.44      48.20Q  1 
  2 James, Shaiheem           12 West Orange            50.04      49.91Q  4 
  3 Coburn, Angel             12 West Orange            48.28      49.92Q  2 
  4 Armstrong, John           11 Olympia HS             48.99      51.36Q  3 
  5 Macon, Mike                9 Olympia HS             50.07      51.71q  4 
  6 Ballou, Devante           11 Wekiva HS              53.28      52.04q  3 
  7 Vandenburg, Kelson         9 Jones HS               51.89      52.41q  1 
  8 Noel, Lefki               12 Evans HS               51.04      52.63q  2 
  9 Walker, Dominic           11 Evans HS               50.90      52.64   3 
 10 Boyd, Leon                10 Evans HS               51.68      52.69   1 
 11 Constant, Trevon          11 West Orange            56.60      52.84   1 
 12 Townsend, Jalen           10 Jones HS               55.49      54.22   4 
 13 Blocker, Jevric           11 Apopka HS              54.83      54.46   3 
 14 Norvelus, John            11 Edgewater HS           55.19      54.50   3 
 15 Shelton, Naquon           11 Apopka HS              53.51      54.54   4 
 16 Moncrieff, Elliott        11 Olympia HS             52.00      54.60   2 
 17 Miles, Tray               10 Wekiva HS              55.18      55.17   2 
 18 Wise, Eric                11 Edgewater HS           57.36      55.49   2 
 19 Smith, Wayndrico          10 Edgewater HS           55.15      56.37   1 
 20 Shackleford, Devante      11 Wekiva HS              55.43      57.08   4 
 21 Solis, Micheal               Ocoee HS               57.50      58.95   1 
 22 Wyatt, Antonio             9 Dr. Phillips           54.28      59.21   4 
 23 Dorismond, Kevin          10 Apopka HS              55.12    1:00.15   1 
 24 Gibson, Eugene               Ocoee HS             1:03.51    1:06.61   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash West West
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Glover, Reggie            11 Dr. Phillips           48.20      48.08   10   
  2 Coburn, Angel             12 West Orange            49.92      48.98    8   
  3 Armstrong, John           11 Olympia HS             51.36      51.19    6   
  4 Macon, Mike                9 Olympia HS             51.71      51.63    5   
  5 Vandenburg, Kelson         9 Jones HS               52.41      51.89    4   
  6 Ballou, Devante           11 Wekiva HS              52.04      52.08    3   
  7 Noel, Lefki               12 Evans HS               52.63      55.23    2   
 
Boys 800 Meter Run West West
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dey, Daniel               12 Olympia HS           1:54.39    1:56.51   10   
  2 Simpkins, Joshua          10 Jones HS             2:04.88    1:59.65    8   
  3 Zagra, Justin             11 Olympia HS           2:01.51    1:59.73    6   
  4 David, William            11 Wekiva HS            1:59.68    2:00.93    5   
  5 Chenault, Tyrin           12 Jones HS             1:59.70    2:02.24    4   
  6 Thrailkill, Joe            9 Edgewater HS         2:07.44    2:05.71    3   
  7 Hamilton, Gerald          10 Evans HS             2:03.48    2:06.19    2   
  8 Middleton, Julian         10 Dr. Phillips         2:07.01    2:06.60    1   
  9 Hovey, Cole               12 Olympia HS           2:04.62    2:06.71  
 10 Boornazian, Evan          11 Wekiva HS            2:07.95    2:07.51  
 11 Trainor, Sean              9 Edgewater HS         2:12.19    2:07.89  
 12 Voltaire, Marckenson      12 Evans HS             2:04.86    2:08.29  
 13 Norvelus, John            11 Edgewater HS         2:10.64    2:10.16  
 14 Brown, Allandez           11 Evans HS             2:11.44    2:11.75  
 15 Oliver, Kameron           12 Ocoee HS             2:11.34    2:12.38  
 16 Fitzgerald, Patrick        9 Apopka HS            2:15.07    2:14.88  
 17 Queen, Travis              9 Wekiva HS            2:18.35    2:16.45  
 18 Appiahene, Samuel         12 West Orange          2:21.12    2:17.24  
 19 Townsend, Jalen           10 Jones HS             2:18.80    2:17.39  
 20 Canty, Coulson             9 Dr. Phillips         2:15.00    2:18.28  
 21 Brooks, Daqwan            11 West Orange          2:15.66    2:19.43  
 22 Prium, Derek                 Ocoee HS             2:21.00    2:27.06  
 23 Drenan, Mark                 Ocoee HS             2:35.00    2:35.75  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run West West
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dey, Daniel               12 Olympia HS           4:22.76    4:30.32   10   
  2 Cunningham, Aj            12 Dr. Phillips         4:40.29    4:32.56    8   
  3 Zagra, Justin             11 Olympia HS           4:47.84    4:35.45    6   
  4 Porter, Odaine            11 Wekiva HS            4:42.28    4:37.81    5   
  5 Chenault, Tyrin           12 Jones HS             4:42.00    4:38.35    4   
  6 Kruse, Logan              12 Dr. Phillips         4:15.08    4:41.77    3   
  7 Hines, Jared               9 Jones HS             4:36.43    4:42.45    2   
  8 Rodriguez, Joshua         11 Olympia HS           4:48.14    4:46.09    1   
  9 Aikens, Terrence          12 Jones HS             4:47.61    4:46.65  
 10 Boornazian, Evan          11 Wekiva HS            4:50.85    4:47.64  
 11 Morgan, Chase             11 Ocoee HS             4:57.99    4:56.27  
 12 Heckman, Connor           12 West Orange          4:56.74    4:56.48  
 13 Villegas, Luis            10 West Orange          4:58.02    4:56.63  
 14 Fitzgerald, Patrick        9 Apopka HS            5:02.75    5:06.70  
 15 Brooks, Daqwan            11 West Orange          4:54.43    5:08.73  
 16 Fincher, Zachary          11 Ocoee HS             4:58.55    5:11.88  
 17 Lawrence, Adam            10 Dr. Phillips         4:55.00    5:12.82  
 18 Bridges, Bennett           9 Edgewater HS         5:26.46    5:15.26  
 19 Alden, Justin             10 Ocoee HS             5:50.58    5:17.08  
 20 Gonzalez, Lucas            9 Edgewater HS         5:21.66    5:18.86  
 21 Layton, John              10 Wekiva HS            5:21.39    5:22.26  
 22 Davis, Demtric            11 Evans HS             5:17.22    5:22.41  
 23 Rivera, Ricardo           12 Apopka HS            5:19.37    5:24.30  
 24 Davis, Brandon            12 Evans HS             5:10.12    5:24.44  
 25 Green, Ronard             10 Evans HS             5:15.88    5:24.98  
 26 Booker, Alex              12 Apopka HS            5:09.46    5:25.63  
 27 Merine, Matthew            9 Edgewater HS         5:22.09    6:10.66  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Mixed West
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Aj            12 Dr. Phillips         9:52.46   10:04.66   10   
  2 Hines, Jared               9 Jones HS            10:11.15   10:09.86    8   
  3 Porter, Odaine            11 Wekiva HS           10:25.85   10:13.96    6   
  4 Dey, Daniel               12 Olympia HS          10:00.00   10:23.00    5   
  5 Thrailkill, Joe            9 Edgewater HS        10:41.11   10:25.55    4   
  6 Aikens, Terrence          12 Jones HS            10:31.80   10:30.97    3   
  7 Morgan, Chase             11 Ocoee HS            10:58.83   10:41.34    2   
  8 Zagra, Justin             11 Olympia HS          10:46.81   10:44.16    1   
  9 Heckman, Connor           12 West Orange         11:13.64   10:44.85  
 10 Rojas, Anthony            10 Dr. Phillips        11:29.10   10:50.94  
 11 Ferreira, Desi             9 Olympia HS          10:46.70   10:55.61  
 12 Villegas, Luis            10 West Orange         11:15.87   11:01.25  
 13 Brown, Lance               9 West Orange                    11:07.50  
 14 Fincher, Zachary          11 Ocoee HS            11:02.18   11:22.30  
 15 Alden, Justin             10 Ocoee HS            11:51.76   11:36.48  
 16 Davis, Brandon            12 Evans HS            12:04.17   11:49.95  
 17 Rivera, Ricardo           12 Apopka HS           11:52.53   11:51.08  
 18 Thorpe, Jaaquan           10 Evans HS            11:56.26   11:52.30  
 19 Gumbs, Ozaze              11 Wekiva HS           12:30.00   12:03.53  
 20 Green, Ronard             10 Evans HS            12:37.47   12:24.61  
 21 Radcliff, Addison          9 Edgewater HS        12:40.20   12:25.50  
 22 Booker, Alex              12 Apopka HS           12:22.50   12:37.92  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles West West
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dillon, Kimlon            12 Apopka HS              14.71      14.90Q  1 
  2 Anderson, Nicholas        11 Wekiva HS              14.73      15.07Q  2 
  3 Workman, Aquariouse       12 Dr. Phillips           15.05      16.06Q  3 
  4 Durham, Tobias            12 Dr. Phillips           17.10      16.07Q  2 
  5 Robinson, Levar           11 Evans HS               15.70      16.40Q  3 
  6 Flounders, Britton        12 Olympia HS             16.13      16.44Q  1 
  7 Sutton, Toney             12 Evans HS               16.54      17.07q  2 
  8 Brisson, Aaron            10 West Orange            16.66      17.27q  3 
  9 Beckford, Bashar          11 Evans HS               16.25      18.77   1 
 10 Theodore, Kevin           12 Apopka HS              17.52      18.83   2 
 11 Thomas, Robert            10 Apopka HS              17.99      19.00   3 
 12 Goyco, Ishmael             9 Olympia HS             20.59      19.37   2 
 13 Gallagher, Joe            11 Olympia HS             18.56      19.38   3 
 14 Bedford, Ramond            9 West Orange            19.64      19.79   1 
 15 Cashe, Darien             11 Wekiva HS              19.93      19.83   3 
 -- Haynes, Isaac             12 West Orange            19.23         DQ   2  hands on hurdle
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles West West
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Dillon, Kimlon            12 Apopka HS              14.90      14.72   10   
  2 Anderson, Nicholas        11 Wekiva HS              15.07      14.97    8   
  3 Durham, Tobias            12 Dr. Phillips           16.07      15.89    6   
  4 Workman, Aquariouse       12 Dr. Phillips           16.06      16.44    5   
  5 Robinson, Levar           11 Evans HS               16.40      16.79    4   
  6 Flounders, Britton        12 Olympia HS             16.44      16.97    3   
  7 Brisson, Aaron            10 West Orange            17.27      17.41    2   
  8 Sutton, Toney             12 Evans HS               17.07      17.91    1   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles West West
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dillon, Kimlon            12 Apopka HS              37.71      39.39Q  1 
  2 Anderson, Nicholas        11 Wekiva HS              40.90      41.45Q  3 
  3 Workman, Aquariouse       12 Dr. Phillips           38.82      41.92Q  2 
  4 White, Terrell            12 Edgewater HS           41.43      40.57Q  1 
  5 Flounders, Britton        12 Olympia HS             41.78      41.96Q  3 
  6 Thomas, Robert            10 Apopka HS              44.55      42.80Q  2 
  7 Durham, Tobias            12 Dr. Phillips           41.18      41.19q  1 
  8 Fraser, Ronald            11 Evans HS               41.75      42.23q  3 
  9 Sutton, Toney             12 Evans HS               42.52      44.84   1 
  9 Robinson, Levar           11 Evans HS               41.44      44.84   2 
 11 Lennon, Ruxter            10 Olympia HS             45.61      45.15   2 
 12 Brisson, Aaron            10 West Orange            44.09      45.18   1 
 13 Acevedo, Mark              9 West Orange            44.70      45.80   2 
 14 Gallagher, Joe            11 Olympia HS             45.02      48.53   1 
 15 Theodore, Kevin           12 Apopka HS              45.08      48.87   3 
 16 Edwards, Naki              9 Wekiva HS              49.27      51.75   1 
 -- Taylor, Tyrian            11 Jones HS               39.57         DQ   3  false start
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles West West
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Dillon, Kimlon            12 Apopka HS              39.39      37.52   10   
  2 Fraser, Ronald            11 Evans HS               42.23      40.10    8   
  3 White, Terrell            12 Edgewater HS           40.57      40.13    6   
  4 Anderson, Nicholas        11 Wekiva HS              41.45      40.77    5   
  5 Durham, Tobias            12 Dr. Phillips           41.19      40.96    4   
  6 Thomas, Robert            10 Apopka HS              42.80      42.68    3   
  7 Flounders, Britton        12 Olympia HS             41.96      43.06    2   
  8 Workman, Aquariouse       12 Dr. Phillips           41.92      43.11    1   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay West West
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Apopka HS  'A'                                      42.45      42.26   10   
  2 Jones HS  'A'                                       42.50      42.38    8   
  3 Evans HS  'A'                                       43.10      43.04    6   
  4 Edgewater HS  'A'                                              43.56    5   
  5 West Orange HS  'A'                                 44.10      44.32    4   
  6 Olympia HS  'A'                                     43.40      44.50    3   
  7 Dr. Phillips HS  'A'                                43.44      44.58    2   
 -- Ocoee HS  'A'                                       45.39        DNF  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay West West
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Apopka HS  'A'                                    3:22.09    3:24.06   2  10   
  2 Jones HS  'A'                                     3:19.94    3:24.92   2   8   
  3 Wekiva HS  'A'                                    3:25.90    3:25.29   2   6   
  4 Dr. Phillips HS  'A'                              3:37.90    3:27.55   1   5   
  5 Edgewater HS  'A'                                 3:33.96    3:28.80   1   4   
  6 Evans HS  'A'                                     3:22.23    3:31.03   2   3   
  7 Olympia HS  'A'                                   3:28.91    3:32.23   2   2   
  8 West Orange HS  'A'                               3:23.62    3:38.40   2   1   
  9 Ocoee HS  'A'                                                4:10.53   1 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Mixed West
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jones HS  'A'                                     8:13.92    8:09.36   10   
  2 Wekiva HS  'A'                                    8:51.13    8:33.47    8   
  3 Edgewater HS  'A'                                 8:37.93    8:36.25    6   
  4 Evans HS  'A'                                     8:22.57    8:40.00    5   
  5 Olympia HS  'A'                                   8:12.93    8:42.26    4   
  6 West Orange HS  'A'                               8:57.28    8:54.05    3   
  7 Apopka HS  'A'                                    9:07.34    9:03.96    2   
  8 Ocoee HS  'A'                                     8:52.94    9:14.15    1   
  9 Dr. Phillips HS  'A'                              8:57.37    9:16.05  
 
Boys High Jump West West
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Joiner, Robert            11 Evans HS             6-04.00    6-02.00   10   
  2 Mcclary, Brandon          11 Evans HS             5-10.00    5-08.00    7   
  2 Brisson, Aaron            10 West Orange          6-00.00    5-08.00    7   
  4 Metey, Oljins             11 Evans HS             5-06.00   J5-08.00    5   
  5 Hovey, Cole               12 Olympia HS           5-10.00    5-06.00    4   
  6 Greene, Mario             12 Apopka HS            5-08.00   J5-06.00    3   
  7 Michaud, Daniel              Ocoee HS             5-02.00    5-02.00    1   
  7 Ferguson, Jacob           11 Wekiva HS            5-04.00    5-02.00    1   
  7 Mesidor, Stephane          9 West Orange          5-06.00    5-02.00    1   
 -- Reese, Derick             12 Olympia HS           5-10.00         NH  
 -- Acevedo, Mark              9 West Orange          5-06.00         NH  
 -- Guenlus, Jean Wesley      11 Dr. Phillips         5-08.00         NH  
 -- Griffin, James               Edgewater HS         5-06.00         NH  
 -- Young, Tafari                Ocoee HS             5-02.00         NH  
 -- Hanna, Denzelle           11 Dr. Phillips         5-08.00         NH  
 -- Lumas, Jaquan             11 Jones HS                             NH  
 -- Detournel, Marquie        12 Olympia HS           5-10.00         NH  
 -- Grimes, Devonte            9 Jones HS             5-02.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault West West
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Guillermo, Carlos         10 Edgewater HS        13-01.00   12-06.00   10   
  2 Knox, Kevin               12 Olympia HS          12-00.00   12-00.00    8   
  3 Washburn, Clayton         11 Olympia HS          10-06.00   10-00.00    6   
  4 Flounders, Britton        12 Olympia HS           9-06.00    9-00.00    5   
  5 King-holder, Quadir       12 Evans HS             8-06.00    8-06.00    4   
 -- Fils Aime, Ornandes       10 Evans HS             5-06.00         NH  
 -- Thorpe, Jaaquan           10 Evans HS             6-06.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump West West
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 White, Terrell            12 Edgewater HS        22-03.50   23-04.00   10   
  2 Boyd, Leon                10 Evans HS            21-06.00   22-00.00    8   
  3 Williams, Jarvis          12 Olympia HS          21-11.00   21-10.00    6   
  4 Buckner, Cedric           10 Edgewater HS        19-06.00   21-06.50    5   
  5 Welch, Bryant             11 Apopka HS           20-04.50   21-05.00    4   
  6 Harris, Drakkar           11 West Orange         20-05.50   21-02.00    3   
  7 Tatum, Roman              11 West Orange         21-06.00   21-01.50    2   
  8 Fields, Darius            12 Apopka HS           20-05.00   21-01.00    1   
  9 Valere, Job               10 Evans HS            20-00.50   19-11.50  
 10 Dericho, Terrance         10 Evans HS            20-08.00   19-07.50  
 11 Isom, Daquon               9 Apopka HS           21-01.25   19-04.00  
 12 Michaud, Daniel              Ocoee HS            18-09.00   19-03.00  
 13 Myrtil, Wilkerson         11 Jones HS            20-02.00   19-02.00  
 14 Perkins, Jalen             9 Olympia HS          20-06.00   19-01.00  
 15 Oliver, Kameron           12 Ocoee HS            18-04.00   18-08.50  
 16 Acevedo, Mark              9 West Orange         19-02.25   18-03.00  
 17 Williams, Dexter           9 Olympia HS          19-07.25   14-11.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump West West
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Boyd, Leon                10 Evans HS            44-01.00   46-06.50   10   
  2 Stevens, Toney            11 Evans HS            44-00.50   46-01.00    8   
  3 Taylor, Tyrian            11 Jones HS            44-01.50   44-10.00    6   
  4 Durham, Tobias            12 Dr. Phillips        44-10.00   44-08.00    5   
  5 Tatum, Roman              11 West Orange         42-09.00   42-02.50    4   
  6 Perkins, Jalen             9 Olympia HS          41-05.00   41-06.50    3   
  7 Welch, Bryant             11 Apopka HS           42-00.00   41-02.00    2   
  8 Calderon, Khareem         12 Olympia HS          40-05.00   41-00.00    1   
  9 Reese, Derick             12 Olympia HS          41-01.00   39-05.00  
 10 Norvelus, John            11 Edgewater HS        39-09.00   39-04.50  
 
Boys Shot Put West West
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whittaker, Jamal          10 Apopka HS           44-08.00   49-05.00   10   
  2 Mitchell, Acroanis        12 Evans HS            43-06.50   47-06.00    8   
  3 Williams, Duaron          12 Jones HS            49-01.00   45-09.00    6   
  4 Thermidor, John           11 Jones HS            41-08.00   43-10.00    5   
  5 Tolbert, Darius           11 Edgewater HS        39-11.00   42-00.00    4   
  6 Harvin, Dequan            11 Wekiva HS           41-07.50   41-11.00    3   
  7 Sharp, Traevon            10 Evans HS            39-11.50   40-00.00    2   
  8 Gillas, Jason             11 Olympia HS          36-07.00   39-08.00    1   
  9 Toussaint, Jason           9 Apopka HS           39-04.00   38-09.00  
 10 Combs, Brandon            12 West Orange         38-09.00   38-04.00  
 11 Windom, Stanley           11 Jones HS            36-07.00   37-09.00  
 12 Marshall, Justin          12 Olympia HS          39-00.00   37-02.00  
 13 Harp, Alban               12 West Orange         34-06.50   36-10.00  
 14 Barnes, Clint             12 Apopka HS           39-07.25   35-10.00  
 15 Edwards, Keith            12 Evans HS            38-04.00   35-05.00  
 16 Mixon, Lance              11 Dr. Phillips        36-00.00   30-10.00  
 17 Holland, Allen            11 Olympia HS          26-11.00   30-08.00  
 18 Harmon, Nathaniel         10 Ocoee HS            27-02.00   29-06.00  
 19 Walker, Nicholas          12 Ocoee HS            28-02.00   27-00.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw West West
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whittaker, Jamal          10 Apopka HS             134-01     160-09   10   
  2 Williams, Duaron          12 Jones HS              128-01     121-07    8   
  3 Fuller, Donsolo           11 Jones HS              110-06     121-05    6   
  4 Harvin, Dequan            11 Wekiva HS             110-00     119-05    5   
  5 Marshall, Justin          12 Olympia HS          16-11.50     119-00    4   
  6 Edwards, Keith            12 Evans HS              105-00     118-03    3   
  7 Hernandez, Josh           11 Apopka HS             108-06     117-06    2   
  8 Gillas, Jason             11 Olympia HS            104-08     104-04    1   
  9 Guillermo, Carlos         10 Edgewater HS          123-10     104-02  
 10 Leblanc, Nick             11 Apopka HS             100-00     103-00  
 11 Coleman, Jamarius         10 Evans HS              104-05     102-03  
 12 Thermidor, John           11 Jones HS              110-09     101-02  
 13 Rose, Jeffrey             10 West Orange            99-08      98-02  
 14 Duran, Samuel             12 West Orange            87-01      82-07  
 15 Johnson, Adam             11 Olympia HS             82-08      75-04  
 16 Young, Tafari                Ocoee HS               75-00      38-10  
 -- Combs, Brandon            12 West Orange           117-02       FOUL  
 -- Desravines, Yves             Ocoee HS               60-00       FOUL  
 -- James, Deion              10 Evans HS               95-03       FOUL  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash East East
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tyler, Rayvaun            11 Oak Ridge HS           11.07      11.22Q  4 
  2 Taylor, D`shea            12 Winter Park            11.05      11.35Q  3 
  3 Rodriguez, Isaac          12 Freedom HS (           11.00      11.43Q  1 
  4 Mizzell, John             12 Cypress Cree           11.02      11.48Q  2 
  5 Bowen, Derrick            11 East River H           11.08      11.45q  4 
  6 Truman, Aj                11 Boone HS               11.13      11.51q  2 
  7 Davis, Corey              12 Boone HS               11.36      11.64q  4 
  8 Antoine, Deangelo         -- Oak Ridge HS           11.31      11.66q  1 
  9 Etorma, Kevin             12 East River H           11.10      11.68   3 
 10 Wallace, Rashawn          11 Freedom HS (           11.65      11.69   3 
 11 Scott, Andre              12 Oak Ridge HS           11.38      11.73   3 
 12 Hutsell, Brad             12 Boone HS               11.49      11.74   3 
 13 Bowen, Michael            12 East River H           11.29      11.79   1 
 14 Cortese, Devin            10 Freedom HS (           11.49      11.83   2 
 15 Joseph, Timothy           12 Lake Nona HS           11.87      11.95   2 
 16 Jacobs, Edmond            11 Winter Park            11.52      11.96   1 
 17 Harrison, Diante          12 Colonial HS            11.47      11.98   4 
 18 Charles, David            11 Cypress Cree           11.92      12.07   1 
 19 LaTouche, Bruce           11 Lake Nona HS           12.50      12.09   4 
 20 Washington, Terrell        9 University H                      12.35   4 
 21 Rivera, Chris              9 Colonial HS            12.15      12.41   2 
 22 bynes, toby               10 Colonial HS            12.19      12.47   3 
 23 Taylor, Raheel            12 Lake Nona HS           12.50      12.68   1 
 24 Nazario, Jared            10 University H                      12.98   3 
 25 Gray, Bobby                9 Timber Creek           13.08      13.16   1 
 26 Lightsey, Devin            9 Timber Creek                      13.22   4 
 27 Hsiao, Patrick            10 University H           13.25      13.45   2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash East East
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Tyler, Rayvaun            11 Oak Ridge HS           11.22      11.15   10   
  2 Rodriguez, Isaac          12 Freedom HS (           11.43      11.23    8   
  3 Taylor, D`shea            12 Winter Park            11.35      11.30    6   
  4 Bowen, Derrick            11 East River H           11.45      11.31    5   
  5 Mizzell, John             12 Cypress Cree           11.48      11.51    4   
  6 Truman, Aj                11 Boone HS               11.51      11.54    3   
  7 Davis, Corey              12 Boone HS               11.64      11.60    2   
  8 Antoine, Deangelo         -- Oak Ridge HS           11.66      11.61    1   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash East East
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bracy, Marvin             12 Boone HS               21.21      22.38Q  1 
  2 Tatis, Joshua             12 Oak Ridge HS           22.01      22.43Q  2 
  3 Bowen, Derrick            11 East River H           22.72      23.09Q  3 
  4 Taylor, D`shea            12 Winter Park            22.62      23.39Q  4 
  5 Davis, Corey              12 Boone HS               22.98      23.38q  2 
  6 Etorma, Kevin             12 East River H           22.97      23.41q  1 
  7 Blanc, Wadzaire           10 Lake Nona HS           22.94      23.47q  2 
  8 Gloston, Jeremy           12 Colonial HS            22.47      23.49q  3 
  9 Gonzalez, Steven           9 Colonial HS            22.98      23.68   1 
 10 Faison, James             10 Oak Ridge HS           23.14      23.69   3 
 11 Rodriguez, Isaac          12 Freedom HS (           22.52      23.83   4 
 12 Jacobs, Edmond            11 Winter Park            23.50      23.92   3 
 13 Wallace, Rashawn          11 Freedom HS (           24.52      24.03   2 
 14 Cortese, Devin            10 Freedom HS (           24.34      24.27   1 
 15 Hutsell, Brad             12 Boone HS               25.01      24.32   4 
 16 Perez, Jon-Erik           12 Timber Creek           24.72      24.51   3 
 17 Bradley, Rashae           12 Lake Nona HS           24.89      24.53   4 
 18 Buchannon, Jaques         10 Oak Ridge HS           23.65      24.63   4 
 19 Harrison, Diante          12 Colonial HS            23.33      24.86   4 
 20 Evans, Shaquille          12 Timber Creek                      25.26   1 
 21 Siddiqui, Daniel          12 Lake Nona HS           24.41      25.66   1 
 22 Nazario, Jared            10 University H                      26.06   3 
 23 Garcia, Victor            11 East River H                      26.07   2 
 24 Filus, Marvin             11 Cypress Cree           27.00      26.94   1 
 25 Ramnarain, Vishal          9 University H                      28.26   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash East East
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Bracy, Marvin             12 Boone HS               22.38      21.22   10   
  2 Tatis, Joshua             12 Oak Ridge HS           22.43      22.07    8   
  3 Bowen, Derrick            11 East River H           23.09      22.83    6   
  4 Etorma, Kevin             12 East River H           23.41      23.25    5   
  5 Taylor, D`shea            12 Winter Park            23.39      23.29    4   
  6 Davis, Corey              12 Boone HS               23.38      23.50    3   
  7 Blanc, Wadzaire           10 Lake Nona HS           23.47      23.64    2   
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash East East
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Slay, Brylon              11 Winter Park            49.03      50.27Q  2 
  2 Tatis, Joshua             12 Oak Ridge HS           50.25      50.33Q  3 
  3 Gonzalez, Manuel          11 Lake Nona HS           51.47      50.88Q  4 
  4 Gloston, Jeremy           12 Colonial HS            48.97      51.51Q  1 
  5 Wooden, Jovan             11 Colonial HS            52.40      51.73q  3 
  6 Collins, Caleb            11 Winter Park            52.76      51.88q  1 
  7 Timpson, Michael           9 Freedom HS (           53.10      51.92q  2 
  8 Peralta, Angelo           11 Lake Nona HS           54.42      52.20q  2 
  9 Williams, Josh            12 Winter Park            52.86      52.30   3 
 10 Cenescar, Isaac           10 Cypress Cree           52.81      52.54   1 
 11 Gonzalez, Steven           9 Colonial HS            51.92      53.19   4 
 12 Williams, Stephon         11 Freedom HS (           53.88      53.47   3 
 13 Williams, Jamarcus         9 Oak Ridge HS           52.67      53.50   2 
 14 Jenkins, De Troy          11 Oak Ridge HS           53.84      53.76   4 
 15 Charles, David            11 Cypress Cree           53.33      53.86   4 
 16 Ali, Alan                 11 Freedom HS (           56.44      54.80   4 
 17 Lanier, Kenneth           11 Lake Nona HS           55.05      54.88   3 
 18 Gavillan, Pablo           11 Timber Creek           54.55      54.96   1 
 19 Banks, Niko               11 Boone HS               54.43      55.52   1 
 20 Martinez, Jorge           12 East River H           56.90      55.72   3 
 21 Kneeland, Austin           9 Boone HS               55.24      55.91   2 
 22 Machado, Gabe             12 Timber Creek                      56.07   3 
 23 Busch, Nicholas            9 University H           58.99      56.44   1 
 24 Presley, Shakarr          10 Timber Creek                      57.81   4 
 25 Nazario, Jael              9 University H                      58.38   4 
 26 Williams, Blake           11 Boone HS               56.05      58.55   4 
 27 Murphy, Juwan             11 East River H           57.20      59.06   2 
 28 Houston, Jalen            -- Cypress Cree         1:00.05      59.65   2 
 29 Austrie, Daje              9 University H         1:01.10    1:02.17   3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash East East
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Slay, Brylon              11 Winter Park            50.27      48.65   10   
  2 Tatis, Joshua             12 Oak Ridge HS           50.33      48.70    8   
  3 Gonzalez, Manuel          11 Lake Nona HS           50.88      50.51    6   
  4 Gloston, Jeremy           12 Colonial HS            51.51      50.77    5   
  5 Collins, Caleb            11 Winter Park            51.88      51.05    4   
  6 Peralta, Angelo           11 Lake Nona HS           52.20      51.54    3   
  7 Wooden, Jovan             11 Colonial HS            51.73      51.62    2   
  8 Timpson, Michael           9 Freedom HS (           51.92      52.88    1   
 
Boys 800 Meter Run East East
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Anguish, Billy            12 Winter Park          1:54.77    1:59.35   10   
  2 Diodonet, Moise           12 Colonial HS          1:58.10    1:59.70    8   
  3 Lindsey, John             11 Winter Park          1:58.26    2:00.20    6   
  4 Loyack, Joseph            11 Lake Nona HS         1:59.06    2:00.47    5   
  5 Roberts, Paul             12 Freedom HS (         2:01.11    2:01.67    4   
  6 Williams, Damoi           11 Cypress Cree         2:02.01    2:01.84    3   
  7 Smith, Traivon            10 Timber Creek         2:05.60    2:01.98    2   
  8 Schmick, Brennan          11 Cypress Cree         2:04.07    2:02.41    1   
  9 Loyack, Andrew            10 Lake Nona HS         1:58.66    2:03.02  
 10 Ferrentino, Conner        10 Freedom HS (         2:05.88    2:03.22  
 11 Fattore, Brandon          11 Winter Park          2:02.16    2:03.53  
 12 Silas, Elijah             12 University H         2:04.82    2:04.62  
 13 Robles, Jaime             12 Cypress Cree         2:04.70    2:04.82  
 14 Krush, Alex               11 Timber Creek         2:10.55    2:06.18  
 15 Lopez, Jared              12 Colonial HS          2:08.24    2:06.98  
 16 Simmons, Akeem             9 Colonial HS          2:08.82    2:07.06  
 17 Chapman, Tyler            10 Boone HS             2:09.42    2:08.36  
 18 Bohannan, Jordan          12 Boone HS             2:12.96    2:09.71  
 19 Henry, Jared              11 Timber Creek         2:11.14    2:11.86  
 20 Taylor, Preston           12 Boone HS             2:11.67    2:11.99  
 21 Glass, Malik              10 Oak Ridge HS         2:08.23    2:15.69  
 22 Joseph, Edison            12 Oak Ridge HS         2:09.82    2:15.74  
 23 Duroseau, Jefferson       10 Oak Ridge HS         2:12.44    2:18.37  
 24 Wachtel, Bruce            11 Freedom HS (         2:20.41    2:20.28  
 25 Pagan, Bradley             9 Lake Nona HS         2:30.00    2:22.37  
 26 Roldan, Luis              10 University H         2:22.00    2:22.58  
 27 Czarniecki, Justin        11 East River H         2:32.24    2:23.08  
 28 Close, Alex               11 East River H                    2:23.93  
 29 Close, Eric               11 East River H                    2:24.50  
 30 Perez, Yizmel              9 University H         2:27.79    2:25.45  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run East East
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Anguish, Billy            12 Winter Park          4:15.95    4:28.42   10   
  2 Lindsey, John             11 Winter Park          4:27.49    4:28.94    8   
  3 Loyack, Joseph            11 Lake Nona HS         4:32.35    4:28.99    6   
  4 Schmick, Brennan          11 Cypress Cree         4:30.03    4:29.63    5   
  5 Ferrentino, Conner        10 Freedom HS (         4:33.53    4:32.35    4   
  6 Ramirez, Raul             11 Colonial HS          4:37.98    4:33.11    3   
  7 Velez, George             11 Lake Nona HS         4:37.28    4:39.67    2   
  8 Hurd, Anthony             10 Colonial HS          4:38.40    4:40.43    1   
  9 Loyack, Andrew            10 Lake Nona HS         4:46.40    4:41.33  
 10 Lowe, Derek               11 Timber Creek         4:47.93    4:47.14  
 11 Johnson, Jerrell          12 Timber Creek         5:01.08    4:49.42  
 12 Silas, Elijah             12 University H         4:41.94    4:50.23  
 13 Castillo, Edgar           12 Cypress Cree         4:48.04    4:53.43  
 14 Knight, Alex              10 Winter Park          4:55.20    4:59.82  
 15 Decker, Kyle              10 Colonial HS          4:58.13    5:02.92  
 16 Louissaint, Rodelain      12 Oak Ridge HS         5:08.97    5:05.10  
 17 Methot, Kyle              11 Timber Creek         5:08.13    5:07.22  
 18 Glass, Malik              10 Oak Ridge HS         5:11.19    5:08.25  
 19 Laxton, Adam              11 Boone HS             4:55.06    5:09.32  
 20 Dawson, Jimmy             10 Boone HS             4:59.80    5:12.53  
 21 Smith, Luke               10 Boone HS             5:12.75    5:13.80  
 22 De La Pena, Jorge          9 Cypress Cree         5:15.76    5:16.69  
 23 Santiago, Yadiel           9 East River H         5:07.00    5:22.30  
 24 Cattanach, Chris          12 University H         4:56.02    5:22.32  
 25 Joseph, Edison            12 Oak Ridge HS         5:15.64    5:24.45  
 26 Mora, Jose                 9 University H         6:19.07    5:52.59  
 27 Waters, Anthony            9 East River H         6:55.97    6:50.22  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Mixed East
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Licht, Caleb              11 Colonial HS         10:03.63    9:54.60   10   
  2 Decker, Cody              12 Colonial HS         10:14.74   10:02.07    8   
  3 Profitt, Ramses           11 Colonial HS         10:19.85   10:05.72    6   
  4 Hayes, Kyle               12 Winter Park         10:28.40   10:23.96    5   
  5 Castillo, Edgar           12 Cypress Cree        10:37.50   10:25.66    4   
  6 Helfrich, Burkhardt       11 Boone HS            10:33.60   10:29.29    3   
  7 Silas, Elijah             12 University H        10:45.00   10:40.21    2   
  8 Townes, Andrew            12 Winter Park         10:49.49   10:45.73    1   
  9 Coscia, Anthony           11 Boone HS            10:52.02   10:55.40  
 10 Ady, Andrew                9 Lake Nona HS        11:24.32   11:03.73  
 11 Randio, Mark              11 East River H        11:23.68   11:04.56  
 12 Bausch, Justin             9 Cypress Cree        11:17.61   11:05.69  
 13 Murray, Brandon           10 Timber Creek        10:46.62   11:09.84  
 14 Louissaint, Rodelain      12 Oak Ridge HS        11:18.20   11:10.92  
 15 Slason, Chris             11 Boone HS            11:37.32   11:11.73  
 16 Bogdon, John              12 Winter Park         11:09.26   11:12.05  
 17 Miller, Antoine           10 Lake Nona HS        11:35.13   11:32.16  
 18 Rosado, Jean Carlos       12 East River H        12:03.84   11:52.56  
 19 Machado, Henry            12 Lake Nona HS        11:30.00   11:59.11  
 20 Cattanach, Chris          12 University H        10:50.88   12:00.80  
 21 Blanco, Alec               9 Freedom HS (        12:01.64   12:01.54  
 22 Lorenzo, Ethan             9 Timber Creek                   12:08.06  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles East East
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Joseph, Travis            12 Freedom HS (           15.11      15.53Q  1 
  2 Augustin, Carl            10 Cypress Cree           15.84      16.04Q  2 
  3 Hart, Mark                11 Oak Ridge HS           16.07      16.28Q  3 
  4 Wesley, Dontrayvis        11 Boone HS               16.24      16.40Q  2 
  5 Brown, Kingsly            11 Freedom HS (           17.30      16.81Q  3 
  6 Edwards, Andre            10 Cypress Cree           17.31      17.06Q  1 
  7 Best, Keaton              10 Boone HS               16.67      16.84q  3 
  8 McClary, Gabriel          10 Winter Park            15.91      16.94q  3 
  9 Green, Josh               11 Boone HS               16.30      17.07   1 
 10 mendez, michael           12 Colonial HS            19.30      17.55   2 
 11 Joseph, Igner             11 Freedom HS (           17.45      17.71   2 
 12 Hernandez, Sebastian       9 Timber Creek           17.88      17.73   2 
 13 Green, Scott               9 East River H           20.37      18.01   3 
 14 Hunter, Starling          12 Winter Park            17.00      18.80   1 
 15 Tukes, Dimaggio            9 Lake Nona HS           20.43      19.12   3 
 16 Battiste, Cecil           -- University H           20.13      19.22   1 
 17 Buckley, Lawrence          9 Timber Creek           19.85      19.32   1 
 18 Albarran, Kevin           12 Cypress Cree           17.08      19.54   3 
 19 Agosto, Richard            9 East River H           20.77      21.06   2 
 20 O'Brien, Jonothan         11 Colonial HS            19.00      21.28   3 
 21 Verin, Kevin              12 East River H           21.93      21.30   1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles East East
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Joseph, Travis            12 Freedom HS (           15.53      15.76   10   
  2 Augustin, Carl            10 Cypress Cree           16.04      15.88    8   
  3 Hart, Mark                11 Oak Ridge HS           16.28      16.39    6   
  4 McClary, Gabriel          10 Winter Park            16.94      16.47    5   
  5 Wesley, Dontrayvis        11 Boone HS               16.40      16.48    4   
  6 Brown, Kingsly            11 Freedom HS (           16.81      17.35    3   
  7 Best, Keaton              10 Boone HS               16.84      17.47    2   
  8 Edwards, Andre            10 Cypress Cree           17.06      17.70    1   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles East East
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Joseph, Travis            12 Freedom HS (           40.38      41.34Q  1 
  2 Hart, Mark                11 Oak Ridge HS           42.92      41.68Q  3 
  3 Best, Keaton              10 Boone HS               42.21      42.02Q  4 
  3 Mizzell, John             12 Cypress Cree           40.91      42.02Q  2 
  5 O'Brien, Jonothan         11 Colonial HS            45.00      42.02q  1 
  6 McClary, Gabriel          10 Winter Park            41.84      42.35q  3 
  7 Green, Josh               11 Boone HS               43.52      43.13q  1 
  8 Forgham-Thrift, Spencer   12 Winter Park            42.99      43.27q  2 
  9 Pitt, Tony                 9 Colonial HS            43.74      43.98   3 
 10 Augustin, Carl            10 Cypress Cree           43.52      44.00   1 
 11 mendez, michael           12 Colonial HS            44.49      44.02   2 
 12 Brown, Kingsly            11 Freedom HS (           44.22      44.11   3 
 13 Hernandez, Sebastian       9 Timber Creek           45.19      44.12   2 
 14 Demosthene, Djonalson     12 Oak Ridge HS           44.00      44.19   4 
 15 Wesley, Dontrayvis        11 Boone HS               43.87      44.57   2 
 16 Green, Scott               9 East River H           47.06      44.83   4 
 17 Peralta, Jonathan         10 Lake Nona HS           46.39      45.66   1 
 18 Levine, Sam               12 Winter Park            46.07      45.71   1 
 19 Joseph, Igner             11 Freedom HS (           44.78      46.39   4 
 20 Battiste, Cecil           -- University H           48.63      47.15   3 
 21 Agosto, Richard            9 East River H           47.46      47.47   3 
 22 Albarran, Kevin           12 Cypress Cree           43.65      47.64   4 
 23 Wilson, Jamal             11 Lake Nona HS           47.80      48.73   2 
 24 Verin, Kevin              12 East River H                      51.56   2 
 25 Buckley, Lawrence          9 Timber Creek           50.68      52.18   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles East East
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Joseph, Travis            12 Freedom HS (           41.34      39.71   10   
  2 Mizzell, John             12 Cypress Cree           42.02      40.47    8   
  3 Hart, Mark                11 Oak Ridge HS           41.68      41.74    6   
  4 Best, Keaton              10 Boone HS               42.02      42.28    5   
  5 McClary, Gabriel          10 Winter Park            42.35      42.41    4   
  6 Green, Josh               11 Boone HS               43.13      42.86    3   
  7 Forgham-Thrift, Spencer   12 Winter Park            43.27      43.13    2   
  8 O'Brien, Jonothan         11 Colonial HS            42.02      44.60    1   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay East East
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Freedom HS (Orlando)  'A'                           42.93      42.72   1  10   
  2 Oak Ridge HS  'A'                                   42.99      43.34   1   8   
  3 Boone HS  'A'                                       42.44      43.88   1   6   
  4 Colonial HS  'A'                                               45.05   2   5   
  5 Lake Nona HS  'A'                                   44.14      45.08   1   4   
  6 Winter Park HS  'A'                                 43.71      45.14   1   3   
  7 East River HS  'A'                                  42.65      45.79   1   2   
  8 Timber Creek HS  'A'                                46.10      46.85   1   1   
  9 Cypress Creek HS  'A'                                          47.28   2 
 10 University HS  'A'                                             49.98   2 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay East East
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Winter Park HS  'A'                               3:24.50    3:24.16   2  10   
  2 Oak Ridge HS  'A'                                 3:27.40    3:25.64   2   8   
  3 Colonial HS  'A'                                  3:26.48    3:28.17   2   6   
  4 Lake Nona HS  'A'                                 3:27.10    3:28.24   2   5   
  5 Cypress Creek HS  'A'                             3:30.03    3:30.89   2   4   
  6 Freedom HS (Orlando)  'A'                         3:34.09    3:36.19   2   3   
  7 Boone HS  'A'                                     3:36.19    3:42.28   2   2   
  8 University HS  'A'                                4:21.80    4:10.70   1   1    ran w heat 2
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Mixed East
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Colonial HS  'A'                                  8:00.45    7:53.79   10   
  2 Winter Park HS  'A'                               8:03.12    7:58.33    8   
  3 Lake Nona HS  'A'                                 8:10.33    8:03.70    6   
  4 Cypress Creek HS  'A'                             8:18.08    8:17.05    5   
  5 Timber Creek HS  'A'                              8:28.72    8:25.11    4   
  6 Freedom HS (Orlando)  'A'                                    8:27.83    3   
  7 Oak Ridge HS  'A'                                 8:27.39    8:47.21    2   
  8 Boone HS  'A'                                     8:55.00    8:54.68    1   
  9 East River HS  'A'                                9:19.75    9:30.63  
 10 University HS  'A'                               11:05.01    9:32.09  
 
Boys High Jump East East
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Friday, Jp                12 Colonial HS          6-06.00    6-02.00   10   
  2 Gildersleeve, Gilbert     12 East River H         6-02.00    6-00.00    8   
  3 Shepherd, Jagger          11 Boone HS             6-06.00    5-10.00    6   
  4 Montanez, Eddie           11 Lake Nona HS         5-08.00    5-08.00    5   
  5 Rogers, Sean              12 Freedom HS (         6-00.00   J5-08.00    4   
  6 Belidor, Jeffrey          12 Lake Nona HS         6-00.00   J5-08.00    3   
  7 LaTouche, Bruce           11 Lake Nona HS         5-06.00    5-06.00    1.50
  7 Evans, Shaquille          12 Timber Creek         5-04.00    5-06.00    1.50
  9 Hodges, Savon             11 Freedom HS (         6-00.00    5-04.00  
  9 Martinez, Jorge           12 East River H         5-06.00    5-04.00  
  9 Edwards, Andre            10 Cypress Cree         5-02.00    5-04.00  
 12 Suraney, Tyree            11 Boone HS                        5-02.00  
 12 Wallace, Rich             10 Boone HS                        5-02.00  
 -- Mills, Matthew            10 University H                         NH  
 -- Williams, Josh            12 Winter Park          5-08.00         NH  
 -- Hunter, Starling          12 Winter Park          5-06.00         NH  
 -- Arias, Victor             12 Colonial HS                          NH  
 -- Coakley, Sidney           11 Freedom HS (         6-04.00         NH  
 -- Brown, Corbin              9 Timber Creek                         NH  
 -- Love, Victor              12 Oak Ridge HS         5-10.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault East East
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Knott, Erick              12 Colonial HS         14-00.00   14-04.00   10   
  2 Wumsley, Jon              12 Winter Park         11-00.00   10-00.00    7   
  2 Rogers, Shane             10 Freedom HS (        10-06.00   10-00.00    7   
  4 Andrade, Stefan           12 Winter Park         11-00.00    9-06.00    5   
  5 Cruz, Christian           11 Lake Nona HS         8-00.00   J9-06.00    3.50
  5 Velez, George             11 Lake Nona HS        10-00.00   J9-06.00    3.50
  7 Schacht, Colburn          12 Freedom HS (        10-00.00    9-00.00    1   
  7 Czarniecki, Justin        11 East River H         9-00.00    9-00.00    1   
  7 Berrocal, Victor          11 Lake Nona HS         9-00.00    9-00.00    1   
  9 Henders, Anthony           9 Boone HS             8-00.00   J9-00.00  
  9 Reyes, Ryan               12 Boone HS            12-00.00   J9-00.00  
  9 Connell, Austin           10 Freedom HS (         9-00.00   J9-00.00  
 13 Battaglia, Michael        11 Cypress Cree         9-00.00    8-00.00  
 -- Edouard, Daniel           -- Cypress Cree                         NH  
 -- Murphy, Juwan             11 East River H         7-00.00         NH  
 -- Dasalla, Rillan           11 Timber Creek                         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump East East
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Friday, Jp                12 Colonial HS         22-07.50   22-11.75   10   
  2 Badet, Jeff               11 Freedom HS (        22-11.00   22-09.00    8   
  3 Knott, Dereck             12 Colonial HS         23-07.50   22-06.00    6   
  4 Gildersleeve, Gilbert     12 East River H        20-06.50   21-10.50    5   
  5 Grant, Leeshondale        11 Freedom HS (        20-07.00   21-02.00    4   
  6 McClary, Gabriel          10 Winter Park         20-06.00   20-07.00    3   
  7 Evans, Shaquille          12 Timber Creek        19-06.00   20-04.25    2   
  8 Waldron, Raymond          10 Lake Nona HS        17-00.00   20-02.50    1   
  9 Aristide, Marc             9 Lake Nona HS        20-04.75   20-01.50  
  9 Scott, Ernest             10 Oak Ridge HS        20-07.25   20-01.50  
 11 Antoine, Deangelo         -- Oak Ridge HS        21-06.50   20-00.00  
 12 Thomas, Devin             11 Boone HS            20-00.25   19-11.75  
 13 Myers, Marquavius         10 Oak Ridge HS        20-00.00   19-09.50  
 14 Peters, Michael           11 East River H        18-03.50   18-03.00  
 15 Rivera, Chris              9 Colonial HS         19-00.00   17-07.00  
 16 Hunter, Starling          12 Winter Park         17-06.00   16-11.00  
 17 Kneeland, Austin           9 Boone HS            19-02.00   16-08.50  
 18 Taylor, Raheel            12 Lake Nona HS        17-02.50   16-07.50  
 19 Buckley, Lawrence          9 Timber Creek        18-05.00   16-07.25  
 20 Lopes, Luis               -- Cypress Cree                   13-07.50  
 -- Nazario, Jared            10 University H                       FOUL  
 -- Collins, Caleb            11 Winter Park         21-03.50       FOUL  
 -- Filus, Marvin             11 Cypress Cree        15-07.50       FOUL  
 -- Thomas, Deion             10 Boone HS            18-11.50       FOUL  
 -- Nazario, Jael              9 University H                       FOUL  
 -- Saint Cyr, Josue          10 Freedom HS (        19-06.00       FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump East East
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Friday, Jp                12 Colonial HS         46-09.50   47-07.50   10   
  2 Knott, Dereck             12 Colonial HS         44-03.00   47-07.00    8   
  3 Badet, Jeff               11 Freedom HS (        45-06.00   47-06.50    6   
  4 McClary, Gabriel          10 Winter Park         45-02.25   44-01.50    5   
  5 Antoine, Deangelo         -- Oak Ridge HS        40-00.00   42-08.50    4   
  6 Shepherd, Jagger          11 Boone HS            41-08.00   42-02.00    3   
  7 Scott, Ernest             10 Oak Ridge HS        43-02.00   41-05.50    2   
  8 Collins, Caleb            11 Winter Park         41-00.00   41-03.50    1   
  9 Green, Josh               11 Boone HS            40-07.00   40-10.00  
 10 Gavillan, Pablo           11 Timber Creek        39-11.00   40-00.50  
 11 LaTouche, Bruce           11 Lake Nona HS        38-10.00   39-11.00  
 12 Green, Scott               9 East River H        39-04.00   39-10.50  
 13 Peters, Michael           11 East River H        40-06.50   39-08.50  
 14 Martinez, Jorge           12 East River H        38-09.00   38-08.50  
 15 Rogers, Sean              12 Freedom HS (        39-03.00   38-04.50  
 16 Aristide, Marc             9 Lake Nona HS        34-07.00   38-00.50  
 17 Woulard, Mykal             9 Winter Park         35-11.75   36-03.50  
 18 Gibson, Dante              9 Lake Nona HS        35-06.50   36-01.00  
 19 Austrie, Daje              9 University H                   34-11.50  
 20 Alee, Kerry                9 Boone HS                       34-06.00  
 21 Hodges, Savon             11 Freedom HS (        38-10.00   31-02.00  
 
Boys Shot Put East East
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nweze, Alexander          11 University H        44-05.00   48-06.00   10   
  2 Mcmillan, Darius          12 Winter Park         47-07.00   45-08.00    8   
  3 Sidelin, Wendel           10 Lake Nona HS        41-03.00   43-04.00    6   
  4 Dardin, Tarik             10 Boone HS            40-02.00   42-03.00    5   
  5 Kuilan, Kevin              9 Oak Ridge HS        41-00.25   41-08.00    4   
  6 Crawford, Alex            12 Oak Ridge HS        41-08.50   40-10.00    3   
  7 Steward, Demarius          9 Oak Ridge HS        38-11.50   40-06.00    2   
  8 Delgado, Eric             12 Freedom HS (        37-03.00   40-02.00    1   
  9 Smith, Malik              11 Cypress Cree        38-09.00   39-08.50  
 10 Lewin, Ricardo            11 Lake Nona HS        39-01.00   39-04.00  
 11 Brintley, Jamel              Winter Park         41-03.00   39-02.00  
 12 Doster, Sam               11 Boone HS            43-06.00   39-00.00  
 13 Moore, Neil               11 Lake Nona HS        38-05.75   38-11.00  
 14 Polanco, Ramsey           12 University H        40-11.00   37-03.00  
 15 Wilkins, Dominique        11 Cypress Cree        35-05.00   37-02.00  
 15 Benavides, Christopher    11 Freedom HS (        40-00.00   37-02.00  
 17 Tidwell, Ray              10 Colonial HS         36-07.50   35-04.00  
 18 Courtney, Danny           11 East River H                   34-03.00  
 19 Marinez, Jefferson        10 Cypress Cree        32-00.50   33-08.00  
 20 Rivera, Zamir              9 University H        32-11.00   33-05.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw East East
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Doster, Sam               11 Boone HS              125-07  134-06.75   10   
  2 Nweze, Alexander          11 University H          128-05     130-05    8   
  3 Benavides, Christopher    11 Freedom HS (          142-04     127-08    6   
  4 Polanco, Ramsey           12 University H          137-04     126-06    5   
  5 Mcmillan, Darius          12 Winter Park           128-04     126-01    4   
  6 Pierre, Movins            12 Oak Ridge HS        25-06.50     122-05    3   
  7 Tidwell, Ray              10 Colonial HS           114-03  121-05.50    2   
  8 Crawford, Alex            12 Oak Ridge HS          129-06  120-07.50    1   
  9 Burnside, Marc            12 Winter Park           122-05     119-09  
 10 littleton, Garret         11 Colonial HS           126-11     116-06  
 11 Dubreuse, Dave            12 Freedom HS (          100-00     105-08  
 12 Steward, Demarius          9 Oak Ridge HS          108-11     103-01  
 13 Navarro, Justin           12 University H          115-07  102-00.50  
 14 Fling, Eric               10 Freedom HS (        99-09.50      90-10  
 15 Schuler, Adam              9 Cypress Cree           97-03   89-11.50  
 16 Liley, Richard            11 Boone HS                          86-00  
 17 Courtney, Danny           11 East River H                      85-11  
 18 Vequilla, James              Boone HS                          77-07  
 19 Smiley, Jake              12 Timber Creek           77-07      76-05  
 20 Moore, Neil               11 Lake Nona HS          102-09      74-01  
 21 Workman, Omari            10 Timber Creek           53-11      55-00 

 
 
Post as: 
Hashtags: None
 
 

Media

Videos (8)
View
+
Photos (0)
View
+
Articles (1)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Our Photos (0 of 0)

 

Our Blogs (0 of 0)

 

Our Videos (8 of 8)

 
Metro Girls 1600 - Metro Conference Orlando 2012
 
Metro Boys 200 - Metro Conference Orlando 2012
 

Results