Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Our Media/Results from U.S. Paralympics Track and Field Trials  

Select Year:

U.S. Paralympics Track and Field Trials
June 29th - July 1st
Indianapolis, Indiana, United States
 

Our Results

 

2012 Results - U.S. Paralympics Track and Field Trials

Published by ParaAthletics on Jul 3 2012, 11:21 PM
Licensed to Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 7/1/2012 11:46 AM
           US Paralympic Chamionship Trials - 6/29/2012 to 7/1/2012            
                              Track & Field Meet                               
                            IUPUI: Indianapolis, IN                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 100 Meter Dash 43/44
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   182 Holmes, April          T44                      13.53   0.9 
  2   267 Reid, Stefanie         T44/F44                  14.33   0.9 
  3   220 Maneen, Katie          T44                      14.96   0.9 
  4   176 Hegreness, Daphne      T44                      17.18   0.9 
  5   174 Harris, Rachael        T44                      19.60   0.9 
 
Event 2  Women 100 Meter Dash 33/34
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   133 Cockroft, Hannah       T34                      18.50  -1.8 
  2   215 Little, Rosemary       T33                      21.47  -1.8 
  3   245 Nicholls, Melissa      T34                      21.75  -1.8 
  4   144 DeWald, Carleigh       T34                      22.12  -1.8 
  5   235 Messer, Kristen        T33                      22.74  -1.8 
  6   161 Gaeth, Chanda          T34/F34                  26.29  -1.8 
 --   197 Kapinowski, Jacqui     T34                        DNS  -1.8 
 
Event 3  Women 100 Meter Dash 53
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   164 Galli, Jessica         T53                      16.55   0.8 
  2   158 Forber-pratt, Anja     T53                      17.06   0.8 
  3   268 Reilly, Shirley        T53                      17.09   0.8 
  4   225 McClammer, Chelsea     T53                      19.11   0.8 
  5   223 Yadira, Soturno        T53                      19.88   0.8 
  6   149 Emerson, Nikki         T53                      20.37   0.8 
  7   240 Moore, Jill            T53                      20.80   0.8 
 
Event 4  Women 100 Meter Dash 54
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   229 McFadden, Tatyana      T54                      16.16   0.5  1 
  2   283 Schär, Manuela        T54                      16.87   0.5  1 
  3   228 McFadden, Hannah       T54                      17.57   0.5  1 
  4   321 Weber, Amberlynn       T54                      17.60   0.5  1 
  5   210 LeFevour, Kelsey       T54                      18.13   0.5  1 
  6   286 Sesser, Kanya          T54                      18.65   0.5  1 
  7   320 Watson, Melanie        T54                      18.98   0.5  1 
  8   159 Frederick, Maggie      T54                      19.00   1.2  2 
  9   208 Larsen, Jessica        T54                      19.64   1.2  2 
 10   280 Salazar, Mikila        T54                      20.12   1.2  2 
 
Event 5  Women 100 Meter Dash 51/52
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   241 Morgan, Kerry          T52                      20.22  +0.0 
  2   238 Mitchell, Cassie       T52/F52                  21.82  +0.0 
  3   211 Leitner, Cheryl        T52                      24.79  +0.0 
 
Event 6  Women 100 Meter Dash 35/42
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   299 Sullivan, Katy         T42                      18.04  -0.9 
  2   216 Liu, Ping              T35                      18.31  -0.9 
  3   177 Henderson, Lacey       T42                      19.41  -0.9 
  4   113 Bolen, Sydney          T35                      19.58  -0.9 
  5   105 Bassett, Scout         T42                      20.10  -0.9 
 
Event 7  Women 100 Meter Dash 36/37/38
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   128 Chen, Junfei           T37                      15.13   0.1 
  2   175 Hawkes, Sabra          T37                      15.90   0.1 
  3   264 Pylkki, Krista         T37                      16.12   0.1 
  4   179 Hernandez Florian,     T36/F35                  16.32   0.1 
  5   142 Day, Anna              T37/F37                  19.74   0.1 
  6   214 Liker, Ariel           T37/F37                  19.83   0.1 
  7   178 Hernandez, Dahiann     T37/F37                  19.98   0.1 
 
Event 8  Women 100 Meter Dash 11/12/13
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   329 Jimenez, Tania         T11/F11                  13.65  -0.4  1 
  2   328 Gonzalez, Gabriela     T11/F11                  14.22  -0.4  1 
  3   156 Foley, Ashley          T12/F12                  14.85  -0.1  2 
  4   292 Smolka, Samantha       T13/F13                  15.51  -0.1  2 
  5   106 Baylor-Wilson, Tif     T12/F12                  15.81  -0.1  2 
  6   303 Taylor, Lakeria        T11/F11                  16.00  -0.4  1 
 --   233 Melchiorre, Tiffan     T12/F12                 X16.22  -0.1  2 
 
Event 10  Men 100 Meter Dash 45/46
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   101 Abidogun, Olayanju     T46                      11.05   0.9 
  2   207 Lanshima, Vitalis      T45                      11.41   0.9 
  3   254 Pelletier, Brandon     T46                      11.49   0.9 
  4   150 Fawehinmi, Claudiu     T46/F46                  11.74   0.9 
  5   166 Gaupp, Robbie          T46/F46                  12.55   0.9 
  6   195 Kacer, Michael         T46                      12.56   0.9 
  7   255 Perez Giron, raul      T45                      13.27   0.9 
 --   124 Campbell, Javo         T46                     X11.09   0.9 
 
Event 11  Men 100 Meter Dash 11
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   116 Brown, David           T11                      11.37  -0.6 
  2   103 Arce Orozco, Delfo     T11                      11.95  -0.6 
  3   293 Solares, Bryan         T11                      13.05  -0.6 
 --   168 Gers, Tanner           T11/F11                    DNS  -0.6 
 
Event 12  Men 100 Meter Dash 12/13
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   187 Jamison, Josiah        T12                      11.17   0.6 
  2   327 Gonzalez, Benjamin     T12                      11.63   0.6 
  3   325 Wood, Jeffrey          T13                      11.71   0.6 
  4   111 Blair, Trenton         T13                      12.18   0.6 
  5   226 McCormick, Charles     T12                      12.36   0.6 
 
Event 13  Men 100 Meter Dash 42
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   313 Vance, Shaquille       T42/F42                  13.57  -0.7 
  2   132 Clemons, Kortney       T42/F42                  13.71  -0.7 
  3   165 Garcia Tolson, Rud     T42                      13.90  -0.7 
  4   318 Wallace, Trevor        T42                      14.38  -0.7 
  5   218 Woods, William Reg     T42                      15.13  -0.7 
  6   130 Clapp, Cameron         T42                      15.93  -0.7 
  7   295 Steiner, Ranjit        T42/F42                  16.81  -0.7 
  8   148 Driscoll, Brendan      T42                      16.86  -0.7 
 --   258 Pilgrim, Jamol         T42/F42                     FS  -0.7 
 
Event 14  Men 100 Meter Dash 35/36/37/38
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   131 Clemons, Christoph     T36/F36                  12.84   0.5 
  2   155 Florez, Jose           T36                      13.13   0.5 
  3   115 Brogan, Karsten        T37/F37                  13.37   0.5 
  4   127 Chasanoff, Thomas      T36                      13.59   0.5 
  5   121 Bush, Michael          T37/F37                  14.12   0.5 
  6   152 Ferra, Justin          T37                      14.78   0.5 
  7   236 Miles, Mitchell        T37/F37                  15.91   0.5 
 
Event 15  Men 100 Meter Dash 53
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   122 Bushell, Michael       T53                      15.27Q -1.5  1 
  2   289 Siemann, Brian         T53                      15.49Q -1.1  2 
  3   100 Abbott, Zachary        T53                      16.20Q -1.1  2 
  4   189 Jesus, Aguilar         T53                      16.30Q -1.5  1 
  5   108 Binning, Stephen       T53                      17.04Q -1.1  2 
  6   185 Hunt, Robert           T53                      17.07Q -1.5  1 
  7   307 Torres, Arturo         T53                      17.40q -1.1  2 
  8   137 Cuevas, Jim            T53                      17.66q -1.5  1 
  9   120 Burns, Sean            T53                      17.69  -1.1  2 
 10   319 Warren, Gavin          T53                      18.49  -1.1  2 
 11   157 Followay, Casey        T53                      18.80  -1.5  1 
 12   104 Bailey, Tim            T53                      18.93  -1.1  2 
 13   183 Houdeshell, Jordan     T53                      20.58  -1.5  1 
 
Event 15  Men 100 Meter Dash 53
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   122 Bushell, Michael       T53                      14.38   1.3 
  2   289 Siemann, Brian         T53                      14.83   1.3 
  3   100 Abbott, Zachary        T53                      15.01   1.3 
  4   189 Jesus, Aguilar         T53                      15.72   1.3 
  5   185 Hunt, Robert           T53                      15.98   1.3 
  6   108 Binning, Stephen       T53                      16.02   1.3 
  7   307 Torres, Arturo         T53                      16.29   1.3 
  8   137 Cuevas, Jim            T53                      16.81   1.3 
 
Event 16  Men 100 Meter Dash 33/34
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   263 Pruitt, Austin         T34                      17.96  -0.8 
  2   271 Roberts, John          T33                      21.24  -0.8 
 
Event 17  Men 100 Meter Dash 43/44
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   253 Peacock, Jonathan      T44                      11.16Q -0.9  1 
  2   110 Bizzell, Jim Bob       T44                      11.36Q -0.6  2 
  3   209 Leeper, Blake          T43                      11.48Q -0.9  3 
  4   119 Browne, Richard        T44/F44                  11.34Q -0.9  1 
  5   291 Singleton, Jerome      T44                      11.37Q -0.6  2 
  6   317 Wallace, Jarryd        T44                      11.80Q -0.9  3 
  7   288 Shirley, Marlon        T44                      11.59q -0.6  2 
  8   191 Johnson, Hurie         T44/F44                  12.13q -0.9  3 
  9   118 Brown, Rob             T44                      12.30  -0.9  3 
 10   298 Storey, Kionte         T44                      12.78  -0.6  2 
 11   304 Taylor, Stuart         T44                      12.83  -0.9  1 
 12   145 Digby, Austin          T43/F43                  13.31  -0.9  3 
 13   270 Rizzieri, Daniel       T43/F43                  13.32  -0.6  2 
 14   301 Tainer, Peter          T43                      13.36  -0.6  2 
 15   316 Waldmuller, Jeffre     T44/F44                  13.42  -0.9  1 
 16   274 Rohn, Max              T44/F44                  19.72  -0.9  1 
 --   262 Prince, David          T44                        DNS  -0.9  1 
 --   234 Merrill, Trenten       T44/F44                    DNS  -0.9  1 
 --   171 Green, Roderick        T44/F44                    DNS  -0.9  3 
 
Event 17  Men 100 Meter Dash 43/44
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   253 Peacock, Jonathan      T44                      10.85   0.7 
  2   209 Leeper, Blake          T43                      10.95   0.7 
  3   119 Browne, Richard        T44/F44                  11.16   0.7 
  4   291 Singleton, Jerome      T44                      11.17   0.7 
  5   110 Bizzell, Jim Bob       T44                      11.33   0.7 
  6   317 Wallace, Jarryd        T44                      11.44   0.7 
  7   288 Shirley, Marlon        T44                      11.45   0.7 
 --   191 Johnson, Hurie         T44/F44                    DNS   0.7 
 
Event 18  Men 100 Meter Dash 54
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   180 Hightower, Erik        T54                      14.60   0.1 
  2   151 Fernandez Lopez, S     T54                      14.83   0.1 
  3   194 Juan, Valladares       T54                      15.00   0.1 
  4   141 Davis, Troy            T54                      15.16   0.1 
  5   276 Roy, Trey              T54                      15.55   0.1 
  6   169 Grassi, David          T54                      15.69   0.1 
  7   114 Braun, Mark            T54/F57                  16.71   0.1 
  8   146 Dodson, Travis         T54                      16.74   0.1 
  9   285 Senbeta, James         T54                      17.08   0.1 
 
Event 21  Men 100 Meter Dash 51
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   297 Stokes, Kevin Scot     T51/F51                  26.77  -0.7 
  2   154 Finton, Jeremy         T51/F51                  28.69  -0.7 
  3   296 Stephens, Quintin      T51                      29.83  -0.7 
 
Event 22  Men 100 Meter Dash 52
========================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   248 Nitz, Paul             T52                      17.37Q -1.5  1 
  2   222 Martin, Raymond        T52                      17.99Q -1.6  2 
  3   275 Roux, Aaron            T52                      18.85Q -1.6  2 
  4   272 Roberts, Joshua        T52                      18.90Q -1.5  1 
  5   186 Iannotta, Gianfran     T52                      18.93Q -1.6  2 
  6   221 Marcos, Castillo       T52                      19.82Q -1.5  1 
  7   311 Toyoji, Steven         T52                      19.37q -1.6  2 
  8   308 Torres, Cristian       T52                      20.18q -1.5  1 
  9   227 McCoy, Nicholas        T52                      20.51q -1.5  1 
 10   163 Gallegos, Joel         T52                      20.56  -1.6  2 
 11   260 Price, James           T52                      21.28  -1.6  2 
 12   199 Kennedy, Talbot        T52                      21.37  -1.5  1 
 13   252 Patel, Nishan          T52                      25.50  -1.5  1 
 
Event 22  Men 100 Meter Dash 52
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   248 Nitz, Paul             T52                      17.14   0.1 
  2   222 Martin, Raymond        T52                      17.52   0.1 
  3   186 Iannotta, Gianfran     T52                      18.31   0.1 
  4   272 Roberts, Joshua        T52                      18.81   0.1 
  5   275 Roux, Aaron            T52                      18.86   0.1 
  6   221 Marcos, Castillo       T52                      19.01   0.1 
  7   311 Toyoji, Steven         T52                      19.40   0.1 
  8   308 Torres, Cristian       T52                      19.57   0.1 
  9   227 McCoy, Nicholas        T52                      20.43   0.1 
 
Event 30  Women 200 Meter Dash 33/34
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   133 Cockroft, Hannah       T34                      31.23   1.0 
  2   245 Nicholls, Melissa      T34                      37.18   1.0 
  3   215 Little, Rosemary       T33                      37.92   1.0 
  4   144 DeWald, Carleigh       T34                      38.27   1.0 
  5   235 Messer, Kristen        T33                      41.93   1.0 
  6   161 Gaeth, Chanda          T34/F34                  48.45   1.0 
 --   197 Kapinowski, Jacqui     T34                        DNS   1.0 
 
Event 31  Women 200 Meter Dash 53
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   164 Galli, Jessica         T53                      28.93   1.3 
  2   158 Forber-pratt, Anja     T53                      29.74   1.3 
  3   268 Reilly, Shirley        T53                      30.09   1.3 
  4   225 McClammer, Chelsea     T53                      33.95   1.3 
  5   149 Emerson, Nikki         T53                      34.73   1.3 
  6   223 Yadira, Soturno        T53                      35.97   1.3 
  7   240 Moore, Jill            T53                      37.74   1.3 
 
Event 32  Women 200 Meter Dash 51/52
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   241 Morgan, Kerry          T52                      35.68   0.9 
  2   238 Mitchell, Cassie       T52/F52                  38.09   0.9 
  3   211 Leitner, Cheryl        T52                      44.02   0.9 
 
Event 33  Women 200 Meter Dash 35/36
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   179 Hernandez Florian,     T36/F35                  42.45   1.0 
  2   113 Bolen, Sydney          T35                      44.47   1.0 
 
Event 34  Women 200 Meter Dash 42/43/44
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   182 Holmes, April          T44                      29.20   0.5 
  2   220 Maneen, Katie          T44                      31.18   0.5 
  3   176 Hegreness, Daphne      T44                      36.55   0.5 
  4   177 Henderson, Lacey       T42                      41.05   0.5 
  5   105 Bassett, Scout         T42                      44.49   0.5 
 --   267 Reid, Stefanie         T44/F44                    DNS   0.5 
 
Event 35  Men 200 Meter Dash 11
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   116 Brown, David           T11                      23.40   1.1 
  2   103 Arce Orozco, Delfo     T11                      24.35   1.1 
  3   293 Solares, Bryan         T11                      26.77   1.1 
 --   168 Gers, Tanner           T11/F11                    DNS   1.1 
 
Event 36  Men 200 Meter Dash 13/45/46
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   101 Abidogun, Olayanju     T46                      22.55Q -0.5  2 
  2   207 Lanshima, Vitalis      T45                      23.15Q -0.2  1 
  3   254 Pelletier, Brandon     T46                      23.66Q -0.2  1 
  5   325 Wood, Jeffrey          T13                      24.45Q -0.2  1 
  6   111 Blair, Trenton         T13                      25.09Q -0.5  2 
  7   195 Kacer, Michael         T46                      25.55q -0.2  1 
  8   166 Gaupp, Robbie          T46/F46                  25.66q -0.5  2 
  9   255 Perez Giron, raul      T45                      27.73  -0.2  1 
 --   124 Campbell, Javo         T46                     X22.81Q -0.5  2 
 
Event 36  Men 200 Meter Dash 13/45/46
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   124 Campbell, Javo         T46                      22.41   1.5 
  2   101 Abidogun, Olayanju     T46                      22.54   1.5 
  3   254 Pelletier, Brandon     T46                      22.95   1.5 
  4   207 Lanshima, Vitalis      T45                      23.49   1.5 
  5   325 Wood, Jeffrey          T13                      24.12   1.5 
  6   111 Blair, Trenton         T13                      25.04   1.5 
  7   166 Gaupp, Robbie          T46/F46                  25.56   1.5 
  8   195 Kacer, Michael         T46                      25.73   1.5 
 
Event 37  Men 200 Meter Dash 51/52
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   222 Martin, Raymond        T52                      31.90Q -1.9  1 
  2   248 Nitz, Paul             T52                      32.41Q -1.7  2 
  3   272 Roberts, Joshua        T52                      33.29Q -1.9  1 
  4   221 Marcos, Castillo       T52                      34.18Q -1.7  2 
  5   275 Roux, Aaron            T52                      34.63Q -1.7  2 
  6   311 Toyoji, Steven         T52                      35.01Q -1.9  1 
  7   308 Torres, Cristian       T52                      35.90q -1.9  1 
  8   227 McCoy, Nicholas        T52                      36.04q -1.9  1 
  9   186 Iannotta, Gianfran     T52                      36.07  -1.7  2 
 10   163 Gallegos, Joel         T52                      37.78  -1.7  2 
 11   260 Price, James           T52                      38.11  -1.7  2 
 12   199 Kennedy, Talbot        T52                      38.35  -1.9  1 
 13   252 Patel, Nishan          T52                      44.14  -1.9  1 
 
Event 37  Men 200 Meter Dash 51/52
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   222 Martin, Raymond        T52                      30.18   1.0 
  2   272 Roberts, Joshua        T52                      33.13   1.0 
  3   221 Marcos, Castillo       T52                      33.66   1.0 
  4   275 Roux, Aaron            T52                      33.90   1.0 
  5   311 Toyoji, Steven         T52                      34.06   1.0 
  6   248 Nitz, Paul             T52                      34.26   1.0 
  7   308 Torres, Cristian       T52                      34.58   1.0 
  8   227 McCoy, Nicholas        T52                      34.90   1.0 
 
Event 38  Men 200 Meter Dash 12
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   327 Gonzalez, Benjamin     T12                      23.34  -0.3 
  2   226 McCormick, Charles     T12                      25.40  -0.3 
 
Event 39  Men 200 Meter Dash 53
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   289 Siemann, Brian         T53                      26.51Q  0.8  2 
  2   122 Bushell, Michael       T53                      27.22Q -0.2  1 
  3   167 George, Josh           T53                      26.85Q  0.8  2 
  4   189 Jesus, Aguilar         T53                      27.77Q -0.2  1 
  5   100 Abbott, Zachary        T53                      27.94Q -0.2  1 
  6   185 Hunt, Robert           T53                      29.14Q  0.8  2 
  7   259 Porterfield, Matth     T53                      29.79q  0.8  2 
  8   307 Torres, Arturo         T53                      30.01q  0.8  2 
  9   137 Cuevas, Jim            T53                      30.79  -0.2  1 
 10   108 Binning, Stephen       T53                      30.91  -0.2  1 
 11   120 Burns, Sean            T53                      31.04  -0.2  1 
 12   319 Warren, Gavin          T53                      31.62   0.8  2 
 13   157 Followay, Casey        T53                      32.94   0.8  2 
 
Event 39  Men 200 Meter Dash 53
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   122 Bushell, Michael       T53                      25.97   1.3 
  2   289 Siemann, Brian         T53                      26.41   1.3 
  3   167 George, Josh           T53                      26.60   1.3 
  4   100 Abbott, Zachary        T53                      27.44   1.3 
  5   189 Jesus, Aguilar         T53                      27.51   1.3 
  6   185 Hunt, Robert           T53                      28.37   1.3 
  7   307 Torres, Arturo         T53                      29.67   1.3 
  8   259 Porterfield, Matth     T53                      30.61   1.3 
 
Event 40  Men 200 Meter Dash 33/34
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   263 Pruitt, Austin         T34                      29.65   0.6 
  2   271 Roberts, John          T33                      39.78   0.6 
 
Event 41  Men 200 Meter Dash 42
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   313 Vance, Shaquille       T42/F42                  26.61Q  0.1  2 
  2   132 Clemons, Kortney       T42/F42                  28.50Q  2.0  1 
  3   165 Garcia Tolson, Rud     T42                      29.64Q  0.1  2 
  4   318 Wallace, Trevor        T42                      30.98Q  2.0  1 
  5   218 Woods, William Reg     T42                      30.42Q  0.1  2 
  6   148 Driscoll, Brendan      T42                      35.12Q  2.0  1 
  7   130 Clapp, Cameron         T42                      32.04q  0.1  2 
  8   295 Steiner, Ranjit        T42/F42                  34.75q  0.1  2 
 --   258 Pilgrim, Jamol         T42/F42                    DNS   2.0  1 
 --   323 Whitehead, Richard     T42                        DNS   2.0  1 
 
Event 41  Men 200 Meter Dash 42
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   165 Garcia Tolson, Rud     T42                      27.60   0.9 
  2   313 Vance, Shaquille       T42/F42                  28.35   0.9 
  3   132 Clemons, Kortney       T42/F42                  28.55   0.9 
  4   318 Wallace, Trevor        T42                      29.51   0.9 
  5   218 Woods, William Reg     T42                      29.70   0.9 
  6   130 Clapp, Cameron         T42                      32.29   0.9 
  7   148 Driscoll, Brendan      T42                      36.16   0.9 
  8   295 Steiner, Ranjit        T42/F42                  59.16   0.9 
 
Event 42  Men 200 Meter Dash 35/36
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   155 Florez, Jose           T36                      26.51   0.6 
  2   127 Chasanoff, Thomas      T36                      27.38   0.6 
 
Event 43  Men 200 Meter Dash 43/44
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   209 Leeper, Blake          T43                      22.13Q -0.1  1 
  2   110 Bizzell, Jim Bob       T44                      22.89Q  0.6  2 
  3   291 Singleton, Jerome      T44                      22.89Q -0.1  1 
  4   119 Browne, Richard        T44/F44                  23.67Q  0.6  2 
  5   317 Wallace, Jarryd        T44                      23.54Q -0.1  1 
  6   262 Prince, David          T44                      24.23Q  0.6  2 
  7   118 Brown, Rob             T44                      24.14q -0.1  1 
  8   200 Kennison, Joshua       T43/F43                  24.42q -0.1  1 
  9   298 Storey, Kionte         T44                      26.41   0.6  2 
 10   301 Tainer, Peter          T43                      26.88   0.6  2 
 11   145 Digby, Austin          T43/F43                  26.92   0.6  2 
 12   316 Waldmuller, Jeffre     T44/F44                  26.98  -0.1  1 
 13   274 Rohn, Max              T44/F44                  28.20  -0.1  1 
 --   253 Peacock, Jonathan      T44                        DNS   0.6  2 
 
Event 43  Men 200 Meter Dash 43/44
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   209 Leeper, Blake          T43                      21.70   1.5 
  2   110 Bizzell, Jim Bob       T44                      22.54   1.5 
  3   291 Singleton, Jerome      T44                      22.80   1.5 
  4   119 Browne, Richard        T44/F44                  22.82   1.5 
  5   317 Wallace, Jarryd        T44                      23.22   1.5 
  6   262 Prince, David          T44                      23.60   1.5 
  7   118 Brown, Rob             T44                      23.81   1.5 
  8   200 Kennison, Joshua       T43/F43                  24.09   1.5 
 
Event 44  Women 200 Meter Dash 11
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   303 Taylor, Lakeria        T11/F11                  33.95   1.6 
  2   242 Mosquera-Schmidt,      T11                      34.81   1.6 
 
Event 45  Women 200 Meter Dash 12
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   335 Velasco, Daniela       T12                      26.96   1.5 
  2   156 Foley, Ashley          T12/F12                  31.65   1.5 
  3   106 Baylor-Wilson, Tif     T12/F12                  32.78   1.5 
 --   233 Melchiorre, Tiffan     T12/F12                 X33.93   1.5 
 
Event 46  Women 200 Meter Dash 37/38
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   128 Chen, Junfei           T37                      32.74   0.8 
  2   175 Hawkes, Sabra          T37                      32.98   0.8 
  3   264 Pylkki, Krista         T37                      34.58   0.8 
  4   214 Liker, Ariel           T37/F37                  43.05   0.8 
  5   142 Day, Anna              T37/F37                  44.25   0.8 
 
Event 47  Men 200 Meter Dash 37/38
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   115 Brogan, Karsten        T37/F37                  26.95   1.2 
  2   121 Bush, Michael          T37/F37                  28.85   1.2 
  3   152 Ferra, Justin          T37                      30.04   1.2 
  4   236 Miles, Mitchell        T37/F37                  34.47   1.2 
 
Event 50  Women 400 Meter Dash 13/37
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   175 Hawkes, Sabra          T37                    1:14.55  
  2   264 Pylkki, Krista         T37                    1:17.73  
  3   214 Liker, Ariel           T37/F37                1:45.88  
 
Event 51  Women 400 Meter Dash 11/12
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   335 Velasco, Daniela       T12                      59.95  
  2   156 Foley, Ashley          T12/F12                1:13.41  
  3   242 Mosquera-Schmidt,      T11                    1:15.02  
  4   303 Taylor, Lakeria        T11/F11                1:22.03  
 
Event 52  Women 400 Meter Dash 51/52/53
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   268 Reilly, Shirley        T53                      55.27  
  2   164 Galli, Jessica         T53                      56.00  
  3   158 Forber-pratt, Anja     T53                      56.90  
  4   149 Emerson, Nikki         T53                    1:04.66  
  5   225 McClammer, Chelsea     T53                    1:04.68  
  6   223 Yadira, Soturno        T53                    1:07.98  
  7   240 Moore, Jill            T53                    1:09.50  
  8   238 Mitchell, Cassie       T52/F52                1:11.02  
 
Event 53  Women 400 Meter Dash 54
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   229 McFadden, Tatyana      T54                      54.10Q  1 
  2   193 Jones, Jade            T54                      56.58Q  2 
  3   283 Schär, Manuela        T54                      56.65Q  2 
  4   284 Schwab, Christina      T54                      57.10Q  1 
  5   321 Weber, Amberlynn       T54                      59.13Q  1 
  6   228 McFadden, Hannah       T54                    1:00.06Q  2 
  7   210 LeFevour, Kelsey       T54                    1:02.49q  2 
  8   282 Scaroni, Susannah      T54                    1:03.34q  1 
  9   320 Watson, Melanie        T54                    1:08.03   2 
 10   280 Salazar, Mikila        T54                    1:08.89   2 
 11   208 Larsen, Jessica        T54                    1:14.44   1 
 12   286 Sesser, Kanya          T54                    1:16.00   1 
 
Event 53  Women 400 Meter Dash 54
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   229 McFadden, Tatyana      T54                      54.18  
  2   193 Jones, Jade            T54                      55.91  
  3   283 Schär, Manuela        T54                      56.21  
  4   284 Schwab, Christina      T54                      57.14  
  5   321 Weber, Amberlynn       T54                      58.99  
  6   228 McFadden, Hannah       T54                      59.48  
  7   210 LeFevour, Kelsey       T54                    1:03.19  
  8   282 Scaroni, Susannah      T54                    1:03.66  
 
Event 54  Men 400 Meter Dash 11/12
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   327 Gonzalez, Benjamin     T12                      51.02  
  2   226 McCormick, Charles     T12                      56.46  
 --   293 Solares, Bryan         T11                        DNS  
 
Event 55  Men 400 Meter Dash 36/37/38
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   192 Jones, Ian             T38                      56.41  
  2   127 Chasanoff, Thomas      T36                    1:02.64  
  3   152 Ferra, Justin          T37                    1:11.39  
  4   314 Villanueva, Benjam     T37/F37                1:15.82  
  5   236 Miles, Mitchell        T37/F37                1:20.63  
 
Event 56  Men 400 Meter Dash 42/43/44
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   209 Leeper, Blake          T43                      50.68  
  2   262 Prince, David          T44                      53.49  
  3   118 Brown, Rob             T44                      53.77  
  4   317 Wallace, Jarryd        T44                      55.38  
  5   250 Ortiz, James           T44                      56.18  
  6   145 Digby, Austin          T43/F43                  59.84  
  7   301 Tainer, Peter          T43                    1:00.25  
 --   110 Bizzell, Jim Bob       T44                        DNS  
 
Event 57  Men 400 Meter Dash 51/52
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   222 Martin, Raymond        T52                      57.80Q  2 
  2   248 Nitz, Paul             T52                    1:04.33Q  1 
  3   272 Roberts, Joshua        T52                    1:02.73Q  2 
  4   311 Toyoji, Steven         T52                    1:04.73Q  1 
  5   275 Roux, Aaron            T52                    1:03.35Q  2 
  6   186 Iannotta, Gianfran     T52                    1:05.71Q  1 
  7   308 Torres, Cristian       T52                    1:05.90q  2 
  8   221 Marcos, Castillo       T52                    1:06.66q  1 
  9   227 McCoy, Nicholas        T52                    1:08.08   1 
 10   252 Patel, Nishan          T52                    1:19.31   1 
 --   260 Price, James           T52                        DNF   2 
 --   163 Gallegos, Joel         T52                        DNS   2 
 
Event 57  Men 400 Meter Dash 51/52
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   222 Martin, Raymond        T52                      57.84  
  2   272 Roberts, Joshua        T52                    1:02.58  
  3   248 Nitz, Paul             T52                    1:03.82  
  4   186 Iannotta, Gianfran     T52                    1:05.03  
  5   311 Toyoji, Steven         T52                    1:05.09  
  6   275 Roux, Aaron            T52                    1:08.21  
  7   308 Torres, Cristian       T52                    1:08.26  
  8   221 Marcos, Castillo       T52                    1:09.46  
 
Event 58  Men 400 Meter Dash 53
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   167 George, Josh           T53                      48.60Q  1 
  2   289 Siemann, Brian         T53                      49.11Q  2 
  3   122 Bushell, Michael       T53                      50.38Q  2 
  4   189 Jesus, Aguilar         T53                      50.57Q  1 
  5   100 Abbott, Zachary        T53                      53.59Q  1 
  6   137 Cuevas, Jim            T53                      57.28Q  2 
  7   185 Hunt, Robert           T53                      54.16q  1 
  8   307 Torres, Arturo         T53                      58.41q  2 
  9   120 Burns, Sean            T53                    1:00.43   1 
 10   108 Binning, Stephen       T53                    1:00.66   1 
 11   319 Warren, Gavin          T53                    1:01.40   2 
 12   157 Followay, Casey        T53                    1:02.40   2 
 --   251 Park, Peter            T53                        DNS   1 
 
Event 58  Men 400 Meter Dash 53
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   167 George, Josh           T53                      49.19  
  2   289 Siemann, Brian         T53                      50.06  
  3   189 Jesus, Aguilar         T53                      51.17  
  4   122 Bushell, Michael       T53                      51.32  
  5   100 Abbott, Zachary        T53                      53.84  
  6   185 Hunt, Robert           T53                      54.83  
  7   137 Cuevas, Jim            T53                      57.22  
  8   307 Torres, Arturo         T53                      59.37  
 
Event 59  Men 400 Meter Dash 54
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   151 Fernandez Lopez, S     T54                      47.99Q  2 
  2   109 Bird, Jordan           T54                      48.10Q  1 
  3   180 Hightower, Erik        T54                      49.09Q  2 
  4   194 Juan, Valladares       T54                      49.33Q  1 
  5   206 Lack, Matthew          T54                      49.99Q  1 
  6   300 Swoverland, Joshua     T54                      51.32Q  2 
  7   126 Chalmers, Ryan         T54                      51.12q  1 
  8   146 Dodson, Travis         T54                      51.97q  2 
  9   141 Davis, Troy            T54                      52.50   2 
 10   276 Roy, Trey              T54                      52.78   1 
 11   169 Grassi, David          T54                      52.80   1 
 12   278 Ryberg, Lamar          T54                      53.43   2 
 13   285 Senbeta, James         T54                      54.40   2 
 14   114 Braun, Mark            T54/F57                  54.64   1 
 
Event 59  Men 400 Meter Dash 54
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   109 Bird, Jordan           T54                      47.96  
  2   194 Juan, Valladares       T54                      47.97  
  3   151 Fernandez Lopez, S     T54                      47.98  
  4   180 Hightower, Erik        T54                      48.65  
  5   206 Lack, Matthew          T54                      49.14  
  6   126 Chalmers, Ryan         T54                      50.96  
  7   300 Swoverland, Joshua     T54                      52.27  
  8   146 Dodson, Travis         T54                      52.55  
 
Event 60  Men 400 Meter Dash 13/45/46
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   261 Price, Markeith        T13/F13                  51.64  
  2   254 Pelletier, Brandon     T46                      53.29  
 --   111 Blair, Trenton         T13                        DNS  
 --   325 Wood, Jeffrey          T13                        DNS  
 --   173 Hammer, Christophe     T46                        DNS  
 
Event 65  Women 800 Meter Run 51/52/53
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   268 Reilly, Shirley        T53                    1:51.60  
  2   164 Galli, Jessica         T53                    1:52.04  
  3   230 McGrory, Amanda        T53                    1:52.15  
  4   158 Forber-pratt, Anja     T53                    1:58.60  
  5   149 Emerson, Nikki         T53                    2:09.65  
  6   240 Moore, Jill            T53                    2:14.35  
 --   223 Yadira, Soturno        T53                         DQ   Rule 1825
 
Event 66  Women 800 Meter Run 54
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   229 McFadden, Tatyana      T54                    1:47.18q  1 
  2   283 Schär, Manuela        T54                    1:49.66q  1 
  3   138 Woods, Rochelle        T54                    1:51.54q  2 
  4   284 Schwab, Christina      T54                    1:52.24q  2 
  5   193 Jones, Jade            T54                    1:53.26q  2 
  6   321 Weber, Amberlynn       T54                    1:56.16q  1 
  7   282 Scaroni, Susannah      T54                    2:04.84q  2 
  8   210 LeFevour, Kelsey       T54                    2:05.60q  2 
  9   320 Watson, Melanie        T54                    2:15.82   1 
 10   280 Salazar, Mikila        T54                    2:20.24   1 
 --   228 McFadden, Hannah       T54                         DQ   1  Rule 1825
 
Event 66  Women 800 Meter Run 54
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   229 McFadden, Tatyana      T54                    1:47.46  
  2   138 Woods, Rochelle        T54                    1:50.62  
  3   284 Schwab, Christina      T54                    1:50.96  
  4   193 Jones, Jade            T54                    1:51.55  
  5   283 Schär, Manuela        T54                    1:52.73  
  6   321 Weber, Amberlynn       T54                    1:54.12  
  7   282 Scaroni, Susannah      T54                    2:04.11  
  8   210 LeFevour, Kelsey       T54                    2:04.95  
 
Event 67  Men 800 Meter Run 51/52
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   222 Martin, Raymond        T52                    1:55.67  
  2   311 Toyoji, Steven         T52                    2:04.19  
  3   272 Roberts, Joshua        T52                    2:10.27  
  4   308 Torres, Cristian       T52                    2:10.64  
  5   186 Iannotta, Gianfran     T52                    2:12.05  
  6   221 Marcos, Castillo       T52                    2:27.07  
 
Event 68  Men 800 Meter Run 53
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   167 George, Josh           T53                    1:36.85Q  2 
  2   122 Bushell, Michael       T53                    1:50.50Q  1 
  3   289 Siemann, Brian         T53                    1:37.39Q  2 
  4   189 Jesus, Aguilar         T53                    1:50.73Q  1 
  5   315 Villiger, Cornel       T53                    1:50.67Q  2 
  6   100 Abbott, Zachary        T53                    1:51.36Q  1 
  7   259 Porterfield, Matth     T53                    1:51.97q  1 
  8   137 Cuevas, Jim            T53                    2:02.02q  2 
 --   251 Park, Peter            T53                         DQ   1  Rule 1825
 
Event 68  Men 800 Meter Run 53
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   167 George, Josh           T53                    1:41.93  
  2   289 Siemann, Brian         T53                    1:42.14  
  3   122 Bushell, Michael       T53                    1:42.43  
  4   189 Jesus, Aguilar         T53                    1:43.94  
  5   100 Abbott, Zachary        T53                    1:48.24  
  6   315 Villiger, Cornel       T53                    1:49.76  
  7   259 Porterfield, Matth     T53                    1:50.54  
  8   137 Cuevas, Jim            T53                    2:03.00  
 
Event 69  Men 800 Meter Run 54
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   109 Bird, Jordan           T54                    1:36.34Q  1 
  2   194 Juan, Valladares       T54                    1:38.77Q  2 
  3   206 Lack, Matthew          T54                    1:38.19Q  1 
  4   257 Pike, Aaron            T54                    1:39.35Q  2 
  5   126 Chalmers, Ryan         T54                    1:38.29Q  1 
  6   300 Swoverland, Joshua     T54                    1:40.82Q  2 
  7   146 Dodson, Travis         T54                    1:39.47q  1 
  8   169 Grassi, David          T54                    1:44.11q  2 
  9   278 Ryberg, Lamar          T54                    1:46.81   1 
 10   276 Roy, Trey              T54                    1:46.85   1 
 11   285 Senbeta, James         T54                    1:47.52   2 
 12   114 Braun, Mark            T54/F57                1:47.79   2 
 13   265 Ray, Bradley           T54                    1:51.37   2 
 
Event 69  Men 800 Meter Run 54
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   194 Juan, Valladares       T54                    1:35.82  
  2   109 Bird, Jordan           T54                    1:36.04  
  3   257 Pike, Aaron            T54                    1:38.66  
  4   126 Chalmers, Ryan         T54                    1:40.32  
  5   206 Lack, Matthew          T54                    1:40.80  
  6   146 Dodson, Travis         T54                    1:45.98  
  7   169 Grassi, David          T54                    1:46.19  
 --   300 Swoverland, Joshua     T54                        DNF  
 
Event 70  Men 800 Meter Run 11/13/37
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   326 Arcos, Juan Carlos     T13                    1:58.52  
  2   201 Kinoshita, Michael     T13                    2:14.56  
  3   314 Villanueva, Benjam     T37/F37                2:53.37  
 --   198 Kennedy, Kory          T13                   X2:01.95  
 
Event 80  Women 1500 Meter Run 53/54
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   268 Reilly, Shirley        T53                    3:22.37  
  2   229 McFadden, Tatyana      T54                    3:22.41  
  3   230 McGrory, Amanda        T53                    3:23.02  
  4   138 Woods, Rochelle        T54                    3:23.04  
  5   164 Galli, Jessica         T53                    3:23.17  
  6   284 Schwab, Christina      T54                    3:23.68  
  7   193 Jones, Jade            T54                    3:25.07  
  8   282 Scaroni, Susannah      T54                    4:00.11  
 --   228 McFadden, Hannah       T54                        DNS  
 
Event 81  Men 1500 Meter Run 12/13/20/37/
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   173 Hammer, Christophe     T46                    4:05.30  
  2   326 Arcos, Juan Carlos     T13                    4:05.64  
  3   243 Murray, Michael        T20                    4:12.94  
  4   202 Knight, Brian          T46                    4:14.46  
  5   201 Kinoshita, Michael     T13                    4:31.93  
  6   331 Ramirez, Daniel        T12                    4:32.02  
 --   198 Kennedy, Kory          T13                   X4:09.07  
 
Event 82  Men 1500 Meter Run 53/54
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   167 George, Josh           T53                    3:01.49  
  2   257 Pike, Aaron            T54                    3:02.20  
  3   126 Chalmers, Ryan         T54                    3:03.84  
  4   289 Siemann, Brian         T53                    3:04.08  
  5   109 Bird, Jordan           T54                    3:04.98  
  6   206 Lack, Matthew          T54                    3:07.78  
  7   169 Grassi, David          T54                    3:21.26  
  8   285 Senbeta, James         T54                    3:21.83  
  9   146 Dodson, Travis         T54                    3:22.39  
 10   300 Swoverland, Joshua     T54                    3:23.17  
 11   315 Villiger, Cornel       T53                    3:25.48  
 12   278 Ryberg, Lamar          T54                    3:26.61  
 13   265 Ray, Bradley           T54                    3:34.38  
 14   114 Braun, Mark            T54/F57                3:34.83  
 
Event 83  Women 1500 Meter Run 11/12/20
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   102 Arango Buitrago, M     T11                    5:11.12  
  2   242 Mosquera-Schmidt,      T11                    5:30.53  
 --   309 Torres Aldana, Mar     T12                        XDQ   Rule 19.4
 --   333 Tavera, Isabel         T12                         DQ   Rule 19.4
 
Event 84  Men 1500 Meter Run 11
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   294 Sosa Sossa, Willia     T11                    4:20.55  
  2   336 Zapien, Luis           T11                    4:27.84  
  3   281 Samaca Rubio, Edwa     T11                    4:28.54  
 
Event 91  Women 5000 Meter Run 53/54
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   268 Reilly, Shirley        T53                   11:54.88  
  2   138 Woods, Rochelle        T54                   11:55.11  
  3   193 Jones, Jade            T54                   11:56.31  
  4   284 Schwab, Christina      T54                   11:57.70  
  5   230 McGrory, Amanda        T53                   11:58.67  
  6   282 Scaroni, Susannah      T54                   12:53.31  
 
Event 92  Men 5000 Meter Run 11/12
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   331 Ramirez, Daniel        T12                   16:44.06  
  2   336 Zapien, Luis           T11                   16:46.45  
  3   281 Samaca Rubio, Edwa     T11                   17:20.19  
 
Event 93  Men 5000 Meter Run 53/54
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   167 George, Josh           T53                   10:21.03  
  2   332 Schabort, Krige        T54                   10:21.80  
  3   257 Pike, Aaron            T54                   10:58.82  
  4   126 Chalmers, Ryan         T54                   11:00.28  
  5   112 Bleakney, Adam         T53                   11:00.51  
  6   146 Dodson, Travis         T54                   11:30.36  
  7   315 Villiger, Cornel       T53                   11:30.60  
  8   265 Ray, Bradley           T54                   11:50.35  
  9   114 Braun, Mark            T54/F57               13:26.08  
 10   251 Park, Peter            T53                   14:10.48  
 11   203 Kozarek, Robert        T53                   14:11.73  
 
Event 99  Men 4x400 Meter Relay 53-54
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Usa  'A'                                            3:18.18  
     1) 109 Bird, Jordan 23             2) 167 George, Josh 28            
     3) 289 Siemann, Brian 22           4) 126 Chalmers, Ryan 23          
  2 Usa  'B'                                            3:26.91  
     1) 257 Pike, Aaron 26              2) 100 Abbott, Zachary 21         
     3) 169 Grassi, David 21            4) 300 Swoverland, Joshua 21      
 
Event 221  Men Long Jump 11/12
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   327 Gonzalez, Benjamin     T12                      6.06m  +0.0  19-10.75 
     6.06m(+0.0) 5.77m(+0.0) 6.04m(+0.0) PASS(+0.0) PASS(+0.0) PASS(+0.0)
  1   168 Gers, Tanner           T11/F11                  5.29m  +0.0  17-04.25 
     5.29m(+0.0) 5.22m(+0.0) PASS(+0.0) PASS(+0.0) PASS(+0.0) PASS(+0.0)
 
Event 222  Men Long Jump 36/37/38
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   131 Clemons, Christoph     T36/F36                  5.12m  +0.0  16-09.75 
     4.97m(-0.9) 5.00m(-1.0) FOUL(-1.0) 5.12m(+0.0) PASS      FOUL(-0.8)
  1   322 Whitehead, Ahkeel      F38                      5.07m  -1.1  16-07.75  752.39
     4.93m(-0.4) 4.93m(-0.7) 4.92m(-0.6) 4.90m(+0.0) 5.07m(-1.1) FOUL(-0.4)
  2   121 Bush, Michael          T37/F37                  3.93m  -0.4  12-10.75  328.15
     3.91m(-0.7) FOUL(0.4) 3.77m(-1.4) FOUL(-0.5) FOUL(-1.1) 3.93m(-0.4)
  3   236 Miles, Mitchell        T37/F37                  3.33m  +0.0  10-11.25  108.79
     3.26m(0.5) FOUL(-0.9) 3.33m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.6) 3.11m(0.7)
 --   314 Villanueva, Benjam     T37/F37                     ND   NWI           
     PASS      PASS      PASS                
 
Event 223  Men Long Jump 42/43/44/45/
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   150 Fawehinmi, Claudiu     T46/F46                  6.49m  -0.8  21-03.50  Class 46
     6.49m(-0.8) FOUL(-1.4) FOUL(-0.6) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.4) FOUL(-0.8)
  1   305 Tibbs, Casey           F44                      6.45m  -1.0  21-02.00  844.51
     6.26m(-1.1) 6.36m(-1.0) 6.29m(-0.5) 6.36m(-1.0) 5.98m(-0.5) 6.45m(-1.0)
  1   200 Kennison, Joshua       T43/F43                  5.29m  -0.9  17-04.25  Class 43
     5.27m(-1.5) 5.08m(+0.0) 4.94m(-1.2) 5.19m(-1.3) 5.29m(-0.9) 5.11m(-0.9)
  2   191 Johnson, Hurie         T44/F44                  6.15m  -0.7  20-02.25  749.51
     FOUL(-0.9) FOUL(-1.1) 6.15m(-0.7) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 6.05m(-1.7)
  2   166 Gaupp, Robbie          T46/F46                  5.37m  -1.0  17-07.50  Class 46
     4.77m(-0.7) 4.71m(-0.7) 5.06m(-1.8) 5.20m(-0.4) 5.37m(-1.0) 4.74m(-0.7)
  2   270 Rizzieri, Daniel       T43/F43                  5.10m  +0.0  16-08.75  Class 43
     4.55m(+0.0) 5.08m(-0.7) 5.07m(-1.0) 5.08m(-1.5) 5.10m(+0.0) 4.93m(-1.2)
  3   234 Merrill, Trenten       T44/F44                  5.19m  +0.0  17-00.50  432.70
     5.02m(0.5) 5.04m(-0.4) FOUL(-1.0) 4.73m(-0.5) 5.09m(-0.5) 5.19m(+0.0)
  3   145 Digby, Austin          T43/F43                  4.25m  -1.6  13-11.50  Class 43
     3.91m(-1.3) 4.16m(-0.4) 4.25m(-1.6) 4.06m(-0.9) 4.06m(-1.1) 4.22m(-0.4)
  4   316 Waldmuller, Jeffre     T44/F44                  4.87m  -1.7  15-11.75  333.87
     4.78m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.7) 4.87m(-1.7) FOUL(-1.6) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  5   295 Steiner, Ranjit        T42/F42                  4.00m  +0.0  13-01.50  285.52
     3.69m(-0.8) 4.00m(+0.0) 3.85m(-0.6) FOUL(-1.1) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(+0.0)
  6   258 Pilgrim, Jamol         T42/F42                  3.21m  +0.0  10-06.50  37.40
     FOUL(-1.3) 3.12m(+0.0) 3.21m(+0.0) PASS      PASS      PASS     
 --   131 Clemons, Christoph     T36/F36                    DNS   NWI           
 --   132 Clemons, Kortney       T42/F42                    DNS   NWI           
 
Event 224  Women Long Jump 13/20/37/38/
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   267 Reid, Stefanie         T44/F44                  4.86m  +0.0  15-11.50  974.79
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 4.60m(+0.0) 4.72m(+0.0) 4.86m(+0.0) 4.50m(+0.0)
  1   292 Smolka, Samantha       T13/F13                  3.37m  +0.0  11-00.75 
     FOUL(+0.0) 3.37m(+0.0) 3.19m(+0.0) 3.35m(+0.0) 3.26m(+0.0) 3.19m(+0.0)
  2   328 Gonzalez, Gabriela     T11/F11                  3.74m  +0.0  12-03.25  659.01
     FOUL(+0.0) 3.74m(+0.0) 3.68m(+0.0) 3.59m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  3   106 Baylor-Wilson, Tif     T12/F12                  4.15m  +0.0  13-07.50  371.00
     4.09m(+0.0) 4.15m(+0.0) 3.99m(+0.0) 4.14m(+0.0) 3.67m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  4   214 Liker, Ariel           T37/F37                  2.63m  +0.0   8-07.50  285.10
     2.60m(+0.0) 2.61m(+0.0) 2.57m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 2.63m(+0.0) 2.47m(+0.0)
  5   142 Day, Anna              T37/F37                  2.56m  +0.0   8-04.75  243.02
     2.56m(+0.0) 2.47m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 2.35m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  6   156 Foley, Ashley          T12/F12                  3.45m  +0.0  11-04.00  177.14
     3.37m(+0.0) 3.45m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 3.20m(+0.0)
  7   303 Taylor, Lakeria        T11/F11                  2.34m  +0.0   7-08.25  98.40
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 2.34m(+0.0) 2.08m(+0.0) 2.12m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
 
Event 226  Men Triple Jump 11/12
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
 --   168 Gers, Tanner           T11/F11                    DNS   NWI           
 
Event 227  Men Triple Jump 45/46
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   150 Fawehinmi, Claudiu     T46/F46                 13.27m   NWI  43-06.50 
     FOUL(-1.3) FOUL(-0.3) 13.27m(-0.0) FOUL(0.1) FOUL(-0.6) FOUL(-1.0)
  2   166 Gaupp, Robbie          T46/F46                 11.97m  -0.2  39-03.25 
     11.04m(-1.4) 11.28m(+0.0) 11.06m(+0.0) 11.97m(-0.2) 10.43m(0.8) 10.85m(+0.0)
 
Event 228  Men High Jump 42-46
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   337 Skiba, Jeff            F44                      2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  2   119 Browne, Richard        T44/F44                  1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 
Event 244  Men Discus Throw 11/35/36/37/
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   273 Rodriguez, Edwin       F11                     33.46m     109-09 
      FOUL  30.20m  31.27m  29.61m  FOUL  33.46m
  1   236 Miles, Mitchell        T37/F37                 21.49m      70-06  270.87
      20.03m  21.01m  20.97m  21.49m  21.01m  19.85m
  2   302 Tarazon, Jorge         F11                     27.45m      90-01 
      25.27m  26.46m  27.45m  FOUL  FOUL  26.72m
  2   115 Brogan, Karsten        T37/F37                 19.45m      63-10  199.42
      18.34m  FOUL  17.13m  18.19m  19.45m  19.11m
  3   172 Greene, Ronald         F11                     27.11m      88-11 
      22.64m  24.03m  25.46m  27.11m  26.47m  FOUL
  4   212 Leiva Avila, Isaac     F11                     18.40m      60-04 
      17.66m  18.28m  18.40m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5   256 Peters, Roy            F11                     18.19m      59-08 
      16.97m  18.19m  12.65m  17.51m  18.19m  FOUL
 
Event 245  Women Discus Throw 11/12/35-37/
==========================================================================
 51-1K, 52-1K
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   306 Timmer, Stephanie      F12                     26.70m      87-07  564.08
      22.72m  26.70m  25.20m  24.54m  22.79m  FOUL
  1   178 Hernandez, Dahiann     T37/F37                 19.65m      64-06  Class 37
      19.38m  18.73m  FOUL  18.55m  19.65m  FOUL
  2   179 Hernandez Florian,     T36/F35                 18.16m      59-07  523.57
      16.33m  18.16m  16.40m  16.88m  FOUL  16.29m
  3   330 Osorio, Rita           F11                     18.38m      60-04  356.94
      14.26m  18.38m  15.87m  14.44m  FOUL  17.88m
 --   129 Christen, Siena        F12                        DNS            
 --   233 Melchiorre, Tiffan     T12/F12                X12.08m      39-07  109.22
      FOUL  10.26m  10.48m  11.53m  12.08m  11.65m
 
Event 246  Women Discus Throw 51/52/53/57/
==========================================================================
 55-1K, 57-1K
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   123 Callahan, Catherin     F57                     26.67m      87-06  872.20
      26.67m  26.10m  FOUL  25.98m  26.44m  25.32m
  2   238 Mitchell, Cassie       T52/F52                 11.91m      39-01  642.01
      9.99m  11.12m  11.47m  11.70m  11.91m  11.90m
  3   134 Cole, Zena             F51                      5.23m      17-02  766.32
      4.76m  5.05m  5.05m  5.17m  5.23m  FOUL
 
Event 248  Men Discus Throw 40/42/43/44
==========================================================================
 37-1K, 40-1K, 42-1.5K, 44-1.5K, 46-1.5K
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   125 Campbell, Jeremy       T44                     62.52m     205-01 
      57.45m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  60.58m  62.52m
  1   117 Brown, Matthew         T42                     41.64m     136-07 
      39.67m  41.64m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  39.55m
  1   140 Danberg, Scott         F40                     33.09m     108-07 
      33.09m  FOUL  32.02m  29.94m  32.45m  29.34m
  2   147 Doty, Erik             F44                     38.41m     126-00 
      31.99m  38.35m  33.03m  FOUL  38.26m  38.41m
  2   313 Vance, Shaquille       T42/F42                 25.39m      83-04 
      FOUL  25.39m  ND  ND  ND  ND
  3   274 Rohn, Max              T44/F44                 32.91m     108-00 
      29.21m  28.37m  FOUL  29.55m  32.91m  FOUL
 
Event 249  Men Discus Throw 51/52/53
==========================================================================
 51-1K, 53-1K
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   287 Severn, Scot           F53                     22.78m      74-09  696.30
      20.80m  21.45m  22.12m  21.42m  22.78m  20.08m
  2   213 Leon, Carlos           F53                     21.74m      71-04  622.65
      21.59m  21.73m  20.33m  20.54m  21.74m  FOUL
 
Event 250  Men Discus Throw 32/33/34
==========================================================================
 33-1K, 34-1K
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   312 Valencia Campo, Ma     F34                     39.43m     129-04  940.92
      34.59m  36.49m  38.64m  37.35m  37.72m  39.43m
  2   135 Craven, Samuel         F34                     30.08m      98-08  645.37
      FOUL  22.92m  23.80m  25.57m  29.65m  30.08m
  3   188 Jessen, Matthew        F34                     15.88m      52-01  192.44
      FOUL  FOUL  14.68m  15.06m  15.18m  15.88m
  4   153 Ferreira, Steven       F32                     10.77m      35-04  360.38
      9.67m  10.46m  10.77m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 
Event 251  Men Discus Throw 54/55/56
==========================================================================
 55-1K, 57-1K, 58-1K
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   246 Nieves, Jose           F55                     27.29m      89-06  674.51
      FOUL  27.29m  FOUL  26.63m  26.10m  26.76m
  2   196 Kachanuk, Ty           F54                     19.71m      64-08  540.60
      18.45m  18.59m  17.73m  17.84m  19.12m  19.71m
  3   162 Gains, Joshuea         F54                     17.69m      58-00  432.62
      16.51m  17.69m  17.28m  17.37m  17.55m  16.46m
  4   217 Lopez Torres, Josu     F54                     17.09m      56-01  400.78
      16.23m  15.45m  15.17m  15.43m  17.09m  15.70m
  5   139 Cutter, Colin          F56                     18.12m      59-05  221.68
      18.12m  17.39m  FOUL  17.65m  17.35m  FOUL
 
Event 252  Women Javelin Throw 12/13/37/38/
==========================================================================
 600g
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   334 Valenzuela, Rebeca     F12                     31.10m     102-00  984.71
      29.68m  31.10m  ND  30.23m  29.88m  29.93m
  2   136 Crisp, Julie           F37                     21.39m      70-02  654.95
      FOUL  19.91m  20.33m  FOUL  21.39m  19.80m
  3   306 Timmer, Stephanie      F12                     18.97m      62-03  498.00
      18.39m  18.97m  16.85m  18.46m  14.79m  FOUL
  4   178 Hernandez, Dahiann     T37/F37                 15.68m      51-05  371.21
      13.68m  14.42m  15.10m  15.07m  15.07m  15.68m
 
Event 253  Women Javelin Throw 33/34/52-58
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   224 Mazyck, Centra         F57                     20.64m      67-08  855.44
      15.91m  17.11m  17.68m  17.66m  18.97m  20.64m
  2   160 Greaves, Toni          F54                     13.69m      44-11  822.74
      13.61m  FOUL  13.69m  FOUL  FOUL  12.91m
  3   310 Torres Martinez, Y     F54                     13.02m      42-08  776.48
      FOUL  FOUL  12.59m  12.94m  13.02m  12.91m
  4   219 Madsen, Angela         F56                     17.72m      58-02  753.72
      15.97m  16.35m  17.27m  16.60m  17.58m  17.72m
  5   290 Simmons, Amy           F54                     11.92m      39-01  691.36
      11.05m  11.63m  11.44m  11.67m  11.35m  11.92m
  6   123 Callahan, Catherin     F57                     16.34m      53-07  616.31
      15.06m  16.33m  16.34m  16.25m  15.73m  15.86m
  7   204 Kroener, Rachel        F34                     11.23m      36-10  400.24
      8.83m  9.46m  9.46m  10.15m  10.20m  11.23m
  8   161 Gaeth, Chanda          T34/F34                  9.41m      30-10  268.11
      7.37m  7.03m  7.44m  8.36m  8.97m  9.41m
 
Event 254  Men Javelin Throw 12/13/40/42-
==========================================================================
 600g
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   337 Skiba, Jeff            F44                     48.89m     160-05 
      46.90m  48.89m  FOUL  48.62m  FOUL  42.06m
  1   277 Ruzicka, Harry         F43                     38.18m     125-03 
      38.18m  35.54m  37.59m  33.41m  36.38m  33.86m
  2   171 Green, Roderick        T44/F44                 37.58m     123-03 
      31.13m  FOUL  37.58m  32.41m  FOUL  FOUL
  3   239 Mix, DeWalt            F44                     37.44m     122-10 
      FOUL  32.87m  FOUL  37.44m  27.20m  30.66m
  4   231 McLeroy, William       F44                     31.85m     104-06 
      27.84m  27.49m  30.08m  26.86m  31.85m  29.08m
  5   147 Doty, Erik             F44                     30.66m     100-07 
      29.35m  FOUL  30.66m  26.98m  28.83m  FOUL
 --   234 Merrill, Trenten       T44/F44                    DNS            
 
Event 255  Men Javelin Throw 33/34/52/53/
==========================================================================
 600g
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   312 Valencia Campo, Ma     F34                     32.98m     108-02  977.44
      29.59m  32.98m  30.15m  29.99m  31.79m  27.98m
  2   287 Severn, Scot           F53                     17.27m      56-08  678.11
      FOUL  16.35m  16.87m  17.27m  FOUL  16.67m
  3   184 Howell, Samuel         F34                     11.48m      37-08  244.73
      8.58m  9.86m  FOUL  11.07m  11.48m  9.14m
  4   188 Jessen, Matthew        F34                      8.17m      26-10  100.24
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  7.77m  FOUL  8.17m
 
Event 256  Women Shot Put 32-34/54-58
==========================================================================
 33-3K, 52-2K, 57-3K
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   219 Madsen, Angela         F56                      9.30m   30-06.25  978.10
      8.41m  9.10m  9.09m  9.28m  9.06m  9.30m
  2   310 Torres Martinez, Y     F54                      6.13m   20-01.50  874.73
      6.13m  6.08m  6.06m  5.92m  5.95m  6.07m
  3   123 Callahan, Catherin     F57                      8.82m   28-11.25  816.10
      8.78m  8.64m  8.44m  8.80m  8.82m  8.60m
  4   290 Simmons, Amy           F54                      5.46m   17-11.00  736.25
      5.23m  5.37m  5.45m  5.46m  5.43m  5.43m
  5   161 Gaeth, Chanda          T34/F34                  5.85m   19-02.50  582.83
      5.38m  5.63m  5.85m  5.83m  5.56m  5.65m
  6   160 Greaves, Toni          F54                      4.70m   15-05.00  541.42
      4.15m  4.25m  4.46m  4.42m  4.57m  4.70m
 
Event 257  Men Shot Put 54/55/56
==========================================================================
 55-4K, 56-4K, 57-4K, 58-5K
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   324 Winkler, Scott         F55                     11.06m   36-03.50  954.87
      10.40m  10.41m  10.79m  10.41m  10.36m  11.06m
  2   246 Nieves, Jose           F55                      9.93m   32-07.00  864.20
      9.56m  9.09m  9.77m  9.75m  9.93m  9.46m
  3   162 Gains, Joshuea         F54                      6.95m   22-09.75  612.94
      6.48m  6.59m  6.41m  6.57m  6.64m  6.95m
  4   196 Kachanuk, Ty           F54                      6.91m   22-08.00  605.41
      6.82m  6.91m  6.54m  6.47m  6.84m  6.47m
  5   139 Cutter, Colin          F56                      6.42m   21-00.75  202.61
      6.03m  6.29m  6.24m  6.22m  6.18m  6.42m
  6   217 Lopez Torres, Josu     F54                      6.05m   19-10.25  431.98
      5.95m  5.91m  6.03m  6.05m  6.03m  5.50m
 
Event 258  Men Shot Put 32/33/34/52/
==========================================================================
 33-3K, 34-4K, 53-3K
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   312 Valencia Campo, Ma     F34                     11.39m   37-04.50 
      8.61m  10.40m  10.49m  11.38m  11.39m  11.39m
  1   287 Severn, Scot           F53                      7.79m   25-06.75  779.06
      7.42m  7.55m  7.65m  7.62m  7.74m  7.79m
  2   135 Craven, Samuel         F34                     10.53m   34-06.75 
      9.66m  9.69m  10.17m  10.39m  10.43m  10.53m
  3   188 Jessen, Matthew        F34                      6.11m   20-00.50 
      5.23m  5.28m  5.17m  5.63m  5.77m  6.11m
 
Event 259  Women Shot Put 11-12/20/35-
==========================================================================
 37-3K
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   329 Jimenez, Tania         T11/F11                  8.39m   27-06.50  953.80
      7.74m  8.39m  7.76m  7.56m  7.53m  8.03m
  1   178 Hernandez, Dahiann     T37/F37                  7.38m   24-02.50 
      6.96m  7.21m  7.15m  7.10m  7.38m  6.37m
  2   330 Osorio, Rita           F11                      7.21m   23-08.00  873.26
      FOUL  7.21m  6.96m  7.03m  6.32m  7.06m
  2   214 Liker, Ariel           T37/F37                  5.24m   17-02.25 
      4.94m  4.58m  4.99m  5.24m  5.09m  4.59m
  3   269 Restrepo, Yesenia      F11                      7.18m   23-06.75  870.24
      6.78m  6.70m  7.18m  6.89m  6.97m  7.06m
  4   334 Valenzuela, Rebeca     F12                     10.25m   33-07.50  903.52
      9.74m  9.99m  9.69m  10.25m  10.08m  9.63m
  5   306 Timmer, Stephanie      F12                      8.91m   29-02.75  650.50
      8.80m  8.89m  8.64m  8.72m  8.91m  8.52m
  6   179 Hernandez Florian,     T36/F35                  6.47m   21-02.75  355.97
      5.84m  6.47m  6.19m  5.87m  5.66m  5.82m
  7   232 McMahon, Breanna       F42                      6.11m   20-00.50  382.93
      6.11m  5.24m  6.01m  6.05m  6.00m  5.64m
  8   303 Taylor, Lakeria        T11/F11                  4.26m   13-11.75  234.60
      4.00m  4.26m  3.79m  4.07m  3.41m  3.47m
 --   233 Melchiorre, Tiffan     T12/F12                 X6.14m   20-01.75  256.13
      5.71m  5.49m  5.87m  6.14m  5.79m  5.84m
 
Event 260  Men Shot Put 11/12/20/37/
==========================================================================
 36-3K, 37-3K, 40-4K, 42-6K, 44-, 46-
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   181 Hodgetts, Todd         F20                     15.97m   52-04.75 
      FOUL  15.97m  15.86m  15.88m  15.92m  FOUL
  1   273 Rodriguez, Edwin       F11                     11.91m   39-01.00  888.46
      11.91m  11.41m  11.38m  11.32m  9.83m  10.84m
  2   107 Benitez, Jose          F20                     10.58m   34-08.50 
      10.58m  9.97m  10.25m  9.86m  9.03m  10.26m
  2   172 Greene, Ronald         F11                     10.21m   33-06.00  743.50
      9.44m  FOUL  FOUL  9.70m  10.21m  9.93m
  3   212 Leiva Avila, Isaac     F11                      9.76m   32-00.25  692.34
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  9.44m  8.92m  9.76m
  4   302 Tarazon, Jorge         F11                      9.36m   30-08.50  641.82
      8.73m  FOUL  7.19m  FOUL  9.36m  9.17m
  5   256 Peters, Roy            F11                      8.40m   27-06.75  503.15
      7.37m  7.68m  8.04m  7.71m  7.37m  8.40m
  6   115 Brogan, Karsten        T37/F37                  7.82m   25-08.00  329.62
      6.66m  7.82m  7.42m  7.40m  7.74m  7.33m
  7   236 Miles, Mitchell        T37/F37                  7.20m   23-07.50  254.27
      5.99m  7.20m  6.68m  7.06m  7.00m  7.05m
 
Event 261  Men Shot Put 40/42/43/44/
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   205 Kujawa, Timothy        F46                     11.91m   39-01.00  Class 46
      11.49m  11.83m  FOUL  11.91m  11.76m  11.89m
  1   313 Vance, Shaquille       T42/F42                 11.14m   36-06.75  718.37
      11.07m  11.12m  11.14m  10.86m  PASS  PASS
  1   244 Murray, Timothy        F40                      9.81m   32-02.25  Class 40
      9.18m  9.28m  9.53m  9.50m  9.78m  9.81m
  2   279 Saadat, Payam          F46                     10.77m   35-04.00  Class 46
      FOUL  9.08m  10.77m  FOUL  8.16m  FOUL
  2   147 Doty, Erik             F44                     10.56m   34-07.75  342.66
      9.61m  10.34m  9.63m  9.96m  10.12m  10.56m
 --   274 Rohn, Max              T44/F44                    DNS            
 
Event 262  Men Club 31/32/51
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   297 Stokes, Kevin Scot     T51/F51                 23.22m   76-02.25  874.49
      20.67m  21.31m  22.38m  22.34m  22.41m  23.22m
  2   153 Ferreira, Steven       F32                     20.45m   67-01.25  641.45
      18.05m  FOUL  17.33m  20.26m  19.14m  20.45m
  3   154 Finton, Jeremy         T51/F51                 16.35m   53-07.75  471.36
      13.60m  14.28m  14.74m  15.07m  14.76m  16.35m
 
Event 263  Women Club 31/32/51
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   134 Cole, Zena             F51                     12.52m   41-01.00  856.78
      11.70m  11.73m  11.96m  12.19m  11.84m  12.52m
 
Event 265  Men Long Jump 13/20
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   261 Price, Markeith        T13/F13                  6.25m  +0.0  20-06.25 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.97m(+0.0) 5.99m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 6.25m(+0.0)
  1   247 Nieves, Osvaldo        F20                      5.00m  +0.0  16-05.00 
     4.43m(+0.0) 4.51m(+0.0) 5.00m(+0.0) 4.79m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 4.76m(+0.0)
  2   326 Arcos, Juan Carlos     T13                      5.79m  +0.0  19-00.00 
     5.56m(+0.0) 5.79m(+0.0) 5.79m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.53m(+0.0) 5.75m(+0.0)
 
Event 266  Men Discus Throw 57/58
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   249 Ogbe, Dennis           F58                     51.48m     168-11  894.01
      47.42m  48.19m  46.42m  43.67m  49.58m  51.48m
  2   237 Mina Cortes, Ferna     F58                     46.26m     151-09  781.49
      46.26m  FOUL  41.75m  43.01m  46.03m  44.67m
 --   170 Green, Ralph           F57                        DNS            
 --   114 Braun, Mark            T54/F57                    DNS            
 
Event 267  Men Javelin Throw 54/55/56
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   246 Nieves, Jose           F55                     25.08m      82-03 
      25.08m  20.99m  23.10m  22.96m  23.08m  24.03m
  2   217 Lopez Torres, Josu     F54                     17.56m      57-07 
      16.63m  17.56m  16.81m  16.36m  16.51m  17.46m
  3   196 Kachanuk, Ty           F54                     16.33m      53-07 
      13.54m  13.86m  15.08m  15.65m  16.33m  15.11m
  4   139 Cutter, Colin          F56                     16.00m      52-06 
      FOUL  14.60m  FOUL  15.31m  16.00m  FOUL
 
Event 268  Men Javelin Throw 57/58
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   190 Jlidat, Khalid         F58                     42.16m     138-04  867.11
      36.80m  39.84m  39.76m  42.16m  40.82m  FOUL
  2   237 Mina Cortes, Ferna     F58                     38.96m     127-10  782.13
      37.61m  35.83m  36.33m  37.71m  38.96m  38.50m
 --   114 Braun, Mark            T54/F57                    DNS            
 
Event 269  Men Shot Put 57/58
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   249 Ogbe, Dennis           F58                     14.14m   46-04.75  858.29
      13.16m  13.75m  13.93m  13.94m  13.84m  14.14m
  2   237 Mina Cortes, Ferna     F58                     12.13m   39-09.75  682.81
      11.05m  11.59m  11.58m  11.79m  12.13m  12.10m
  3   170 Green, Ralph           F57                     10.06m   33-00.25  622.94
      9.61m  9.98m  10.06m  9.29m  9.74m  10.06m
  4   266 Reed, Robert           F57                      8.82m   28-11.25  469.18
      8.14m  8.20m  8.30m  8.53m  8.66m  8.82m
 --   114 Braun, Mark            T54/F57                    DNS            

 
 
Post as: 
 

Media

Videos (13)
View
+
Photos (0)
View
+
Articles (1)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Our Photos (0 of 0)

 

Our Blogs (0 of 0)

 

Our Videos (13 of 13)

 
Womens 400m T54 Heat 2 - U.S. Paralympics Track and Field Trials 2012
 
Womens 400m T54 Heat 1 - U.S. Paralympics Track and Field Trials 2012