Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Our Media/Results from Little Everglades Pre-State Invitational  

Select Year:

Little Everglades Pre-State Invitational
October 14th - October 15th
Dade City, Florida, 33526, United States
 

Our Results

Little Everglades Pre-State Invitational
Oct 14, 2011 to Oct 15, 2011
Little Everglades Ranch, Dade City, FL, US, 33526
 
Men: 5k Invitational XC | 5k Saturday JV XC

Women: 5k Open XC

Team Scores
 
Mens 5k Invitational XC Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
41 2473 Hines, Jared 9 Jones  17:25.97     40
110 2468 Aikens, Terrence 12 Jones  18:28.94     108
192 2472 Greenwood, Quincee 12 Jones  20:21.98     163
201 2471 Glenn, George 10 Jones  21:11.95     166
210 2476 Lopez, Kevin 10 Jones  23:35.46     169
 
Mens 5k Saturday JV XC Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
318 2477 Volcy, Ritchy 10 Jones  28:04.75      
321 2475 Kearse, Dashari 11 Jones  30:23.32      
 
Womens 5k Open XC Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
118 693 Lee, Tristan 10 Jones  25:43.66     101
125 695 Nyarko, Priscilla 12 Jones  26:25.62     107
138 692 Jones, Zanetta 9 Jones  27:35.23     116
144 691 Bien-Aime, Karen 11 Jones  28:10.69     121
152 697 Williams, Julia 11 Jones  29:36.36     128
153 694 Nugent, Fitzroya 10 Jones  29:36.41     129
Team Scores
Women - Team Scores 5000m XC Varsity XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Sarasota Riverview HS 88 11 15 17 21 24 47 94 Total Time: 1:44:02.38 Average: 20:48.48 2 Providence School 129 16 20 23 29 41 52 69 Total Time: 1:46:21.43 Average: 21:16.29 3 Episcopal School of Jacks 140 4 5 36 45 50 72 81 Total Time: 1:44:38.38 Average: 20:55.68 4 Trinity Prep 146 2 18 31 44 51 105 107 Total Time: 1:45:46.94 Average: 21:09.39 5 Northeast HS (St. Petersb 209 10 33 49 58 59 75 Total Time: 1:48:36.60 Average: 21:43.32 6 Melbourne HS 210 1 9 42 65 93 121 130 Total Time: 1:45:41.61 Average: 21:08.33 7 Osceola HS (Seminole) 240 6 39 46 60 89 113 133 Total Time: 1:48:56.57 Average: 21:47.32 8 Winter Springs HS 296 13 54 70 73 86 102 123 Total Time: 1:51:07.61 Average: 22:13.53 9 Lake Highland Prep HS 324 43 48 63 71 99 119 144 Total Time: 1:52:34.80 Average: 22:30.96 10 Academy of Holy Names HS 326 7 38 68 98 115 140 Total Time: 1:51:31.20 Average: 22:18.24 11 Indian Rocks Christian 342 19 40 82 92 109 163 Total Time: 1:52:40.56 Average: 22:32.12 12 Ocala Vanguard HS 343 3 57 85 97 101 104 Total Time: 1:51:38.78 Average: 22:19.76 13 First Academy (Orlando) 354 32 55 64 74 129 136 160 Total Time: 1:53:42.96 Average: 22:44.60 14 Sarasota HS 372 12 37 84 117 122 131 137 Total Time: 1:53:37.13 Average: 22:43.43 15 Sickles HS 389 14 34 77 111 153 154 162 Total Time: 1:54:24.46 Average: 22:52.90 16 Circle Christian School 407 8 28 83 127 161 172 Total Time: 1:54:51.91 Average: 22:58.39 17 Nature Coast Tech 416 67 76 80 87 106 120 139 Total Time: 1:54:52.71 Average: 22:58.55 18 King's Academy 476 66 88 90 100 132 135 141 Total Time: 1:56:53.47 Average: 23:22.70 19 McKeel Academy 486 35 53 103 146 149 181 Total Time: 1:58:09.25 Average: 23:37.85 20 Citrus HS 504 22 91 116 124 151 173 182 Total Time: 1:58:07.24 Average: 23:37.45 21 Clearwater Central Cathol 557 62 79 126 134 156 175 Total Time: 2:00:11.11 Average: 24:02.23 22 Doral Academy Charter HS 573 26 108 118 157 164 Total Time: 2:01:21.55 Average: 24:16.31 23 Plant City HS 590 56 61 152 155 166 177 188 Total Time: 2:02:23.49 Average: 24:28.70 24 Evangelical Christian Sch 591 30 110 125 150 176 179 186 Total Time: 2:03:09.80 Average: 24:37.96 25 Mount Dora Bible School 638 25 142 147 159 165 178 180 Total Time: 2:03:57.53 Average: 24:47.51 26 Pasco HS 661 78 112 143 158 170 174 183 Total Time: 2:04:35.48 Average: 24:55.10 27 Anclote HS 685 95 128 145 148 169 Total Time: 2:05:23.20 Average: 25:04.64 28 South Lake HS 686 27 96 184 189 190 Total Time: 2:27:05.23 Average: 29:25.05 29 Hernando HS 758 114 138 167 168 171 185 187 Total Time: 2:09:21.65 Average: 25:52.33 Men - Team Scores 5000m XC Varsity XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Trinity Prep 41 1 2 5 13 20 24 29 Total Time: 1:23:31.52 Average: 16:42.31 2 Sarasota HS 134 4 19 30 33 48 56 88 Total Time: 1:27:04.73 Average: 17:24.95 3 Melbourne HS 159 3 21 22 51 62 72 82 Total Time: 1:27:40.41 Average: 17:32.09 4 Nature Coast Tech 163 11 26 32 44 50 70 73 Total Time: 1:27:58.06 Average: 17:35.62 5 Circle Christian School 197 16 27 37 57 60 96 126 Total Time: 1:28:48.02 Average: 17:45.61 6 Ocala Vanguard HS 205 17 35 38 47 68 104 138 Total Time: 1:28:51.52 Average: 17:46.31 7 Northeast HS (St. Petersb 310 49 54 55 59 93 Total Time: 1:31:16.42 Average: 18:15.29 8 Tampa Jesuit HS 316 8 34 66 99 109 111 146 Total Time: 1:30:19.14 Average: 18:03.83 9 Sarasota Riverview HS 339 12 63 69 92 103 107 129 Total Time: 1:31:15.84 Average: 18:15.17 10 Episcopal School of Jacks 344 9 10 80 98 147 148 153 Total Time: 1:30:53.84 Average: 18:10.77 11 Doral Academy Charter HS 374 45 75 81 86 87 139 155 Total Time: 1:32:11.70 Average: 18:26.34 12 Winter Springs HS 379 36 41 89 105 108 115 125 Total Time: 1:31:50.70 Average: 18:22.14 13 Lake Highland Prep HS 382 18 42 58 120 144 145 161 Total Time: 1:32:02.62 Average: 18:24.53 14 Sickles HS 383 14 25 110 112 122 127 171 Total Time: 1:31:46.05 Average: 18:21.21 15 McKeel Academy 384 23 71 79 95 116 132 133 Total Time: 1:32:10.34 Average: 18:26.07 16 First Academy (Orlando) 389 53 64 76 94 102 113 158 Total Time: 1:32:28.93 Average: 18:29.79 17 Mariner HS 403 28 67 74 83 151 166 183 Total Time: 1:32:44.56 Average: 18:32.92 18 North Fort Myers HS 411 39 52 61 124 135 177 196 Total Time: 1:32:48.46 Average: 18:33.70 19 Mount Dora Bible School 424 7 43 46 159 169 194 Total Time: 1:33:22.47 Average: 18:40.50 20 Osceola HS (Seminole) 443 65 90 91 97 100 162 176 Total Time: 1:33:12.75 Average: 18:38.55 21 Clearwater Central Cathol 494 40 77 78 114 185 195 Total Time: 1:36:11.03 Average: 19:14.21 22 Citrus HS 513 15 101 117 130 150 156 163 Total Time: 1:34:16.63 Average: 18:51.33 23 King's Academy 528 6 119 128 134 141 152 157 Total Time: 1:34:11.09 Average: 18:50.22 24 Evangelical Christian Sch 612 84 106 137 142 143 154 173 Total Time: 1:36:17.00 Average: 19:15.40 25 Hernando HS 705 31 131 178 179 186 188 198 Total Time: 1:42:31.05 Average: 20:30.21 26 Indian Rocks Christian 710 118 121 136 165 170 172 190 Total Time: 1:39:23.26 Average: 19:52.66 27 South Lake HS 787 85 164 168 181 189 192 193 Total Time: 1:44:15.42 Average: 20:51.09 28 The Villages HS 790 123 149 160 174 184 191 197 Total Time: 1:42:52.63 Average: 20:34.53 29 Pasco HS 844 140 167 175 180 182 187 Total Time: 1:45:22.76 Average: 21:04.56 Women - Team Scores 5000m XC JV XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Fort Myers HS 41 3 5 6 8 19 23 26 Total Time: 2:00:14.66 Average: 24:02.94 2 Episcopal School of Jacks 86 7 13 20 22 24 30 35 Total Time: 2:05:16.58 Average: 25:03.32 3 Sarasota Riverview HS 106 9 10 12 32 43 56 59 Total Time: 2:07:27.63 Average: 25:29.53 4 Trinity Prep 123 11 15 25 34 38 45 70 Total Time: 2:09:03.88 Average: 25:48.78 5 Canterbury School (St. Pe 152 1 2 21 53 75 Total Time: 2:11:19.80 Average: 26:15.96 6 Winter Springs HS 168 16 18 29 44 61 Total Time: 2:14:07.36 Average: 26:49.48 7 Osceola HS (Seminole) 179 17 39 40 41 42 47 51 Total Time: 2:14:41.01 Average: 26:56.21 8 Indian Rocks Christian 186 28 33 36 37 52 71 72 Total Time: 2:15:55.26 Average: 27:11.06 9 Manatee HS 240 27 31 58 60 64 66 67 Total Time: 2:22:39.60 Average: 28:31.92 10 Nature Coast Tech 241 4 49 55 65 68 78 Total Time: 2:23:19.31 Average: 28:39.87 11 Melbourne HS 261 14 48 57 69 73 74 Total Time: 2:25:51.90 Average: 29:10.38 12 McKeel Academy 275 46 50 54 62 63 76 77 Total Time: 2:26:48.25 Average: 29:21.65 Men - Team Scores 5000m XC JV XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Fort Myers HS 44 1 3 8 15 17 29 46 Total Time: 1:34:21.41 Average: 18:52.29 2 Trinity Prep 59 4 10 11 14 20 24 34 Total Time: 1:35:43.39 Average: 19:08.68 3 Manatee HS 105 12 19 21 23 30 37 57 Total Time: 1:38:09.01 Average: 19:37.81 4 Flagler Palm Coast HS 112 13 16 22 26 35 40 58 Total Time: 1:38:14.69 Average: 19:38.94 5 St. Stephens Episcopal Sc 128 2 6 9 36 75 83 91 Total Time: 1:38:43.81 Average: 19:44.77 6 Sarasota HS 190 7 18 25 63 77 109 127 Total Time: 1:42:44.90 Average: 20:32.98 7 Episcopal School of Jacks 223 33 43 44 49 54 55 73 Total Time: 1:43:24.37 Average: 20:40.88 8 McKeel Academy 250 31 38 47 56 78 87 88 Total Time: 1:45:14.59 Average: 21:02.92 9 Ocala Vanguard HS 262 27 32 45 76 82 92 107 Total Time: 1:45:47.79 Average: 21:09.56 10 Winter Springs HS 265 28 41 50 62 84 Total Time: 1:46:05.43 Average: 21:13.09 11 Sarasota Riverview HS 301 39 52 59 71 80 85 93 Total Time: 1:48:37.11 Average: 21:43.43 12 Melbourne HS 302 5 42 69 89 97 125 Total Time: 1:47:45.02 Average: 21:33.01 13 Osceola HS (Seminole) 308 51 60 61 64 72 96 99 Total Time: 1:49:26.46 Average: 21:53.30 14 Sickles HS 357 48 68 70 81 90 98 111 Total Time: 1:50:46.01 Average: 22:09.21 15 Citrus HS 450 74 79 86 105 106 110 115 Total Time: 1:56:17.63 Average: 23:15.53 16 Evangelical Christian Sch 456 66 67 100 101 122 124 126 Total Time: 1:57:53.28 Average: 23:34.66 17 Lake Highland Prep HS 488 65 95 104 108 116 117 Total Time: 1:58:36.12 Average: 23:43.23 18 First Academy (Orlando) 506 53 103 113 114 123 Total Time: 2:01:24.09 Average: 24:16.82 19 Indian Rocks Christian 545 94 102 112 118 119 120 121 Total Time: 2:01:58.11 Average: 24:23.63 Men - Team Scores 5000m XC Elite XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Belen Jesuit Preparatory 50 2 6 10 12 20 37 68 Total Time: 1:18:05.82 Average: 15:37.17 2 Christopher Columbus HS 175 8 15 27 39 86 119 124 Total Time: 1:20:39.04 Average: 16:07.81 3 Colonial HS 227 1 48 49 53 76 81 84 Total Time: 1:20:40.94 Average: 16:08.19 4 Estero HS 258 7 32 59 64 96 108 131 Total Time: 1:21:42.05 Average: 16:20.41 5 HB Plant HS 261 16 33 51 72 89 90 93 Total Time: 1:21:48.79 Average: 16:21.76 6 Pensacola Booker T. Washi 266 13 30 47 63 113 140 184 Total Time: 1:21:56.06 Average: 16:23.22 7 Naples HS 294 11 23 58 92 110 146 154 Total Time: 1:22:13.53 Average: 16:26.71 8 Wiregrass Ranch HS 311 26 40 69 75 101 106 114 Total Time: 1:22:29.88 Average: 16:29.98 9 Ransom Everglades HS 319 18 22 67 87 125 148 169 Total Time: 1:22:26.68 Average: 16:29.34 10 Winter Park HS 320 5 21 55 116 123 127 136 Total Time: 1:22:11.93 Average: 16:26.39 11 St. Thomas Aquinas HS 322 31 36 52 99 104 117 130 Total Time: 1:22:42.07 Average: 16:32.42 12 Olympia HS 331 9 74 78 82 88 129 149 Total Time: 1:22:30.52 Average: 16:30.11 13 Fort Myers HS 341 19 50 71 98 103 155 164 Total Time: 1:22:46.34 Average: 16:33.27 14 Bartram Trail HS 346 34 45 62 83 122 178 188 Total Time: 1:22:53.47 Average: 16:34.70 15 Chiles HS 354 14 60 91 94 95 165 168 Total Time: 1:22:53.87 Average: 16:34.78 16 Seminole HS 359 17 54 66 102 120 141 150 Total Time: 1:22:54.18 Average: 16:34.84 17 George M. Steinbrenner HS 405 28 29 73 137 138 159 172 Total Time: 1:23:25.36 Average: 16:41.08 18 Mandarin HS 430 38 79 97 107 109 111 144 Total Time: 1:23:53.23 Average: 16:46.65 19 Leon HS 465 41 42 77 145 160 174 187 Total Time: 1:24:04.69 Average: 16:48.94 20 Bishop Kenny HS 467 25 57 105 128 152 153 156 Total Time: 1:24:06.29 Average: 16:49.26 21 Berkeley Prep HS 476 24 43 133 134 142 158 180 Total Time: 1:24:07.71 Average: 16:49.55 22 Chamberlain HS 487 3 56 80 173 175 181 190 Total Time: 1:24:02.23 Average: 16:48.45 23 Charlotte HS 503 44 61 85 121 192 193 196 Total Time: 1:25:15.17 Average: 17:03.04 24 Miami Sunset HS 544 46 65 115 157 161 182 191 Total Time: 1:25:03.47 Average: 17:00.70 25 Matanzas HS 587 35 70 135 171 176 179 189 Total Time: 1:25:39.00 Average: 17:07.80 26 John A. Ferguson HS 601 100 112 118 132 139 163 167 Total Time: 1:25:36.95 Average: 17:07.39 27 Nease HS 612 4 126 143 162 177 183 185 Total Time: 1:25:22.71 Average: 17:04.55 28 Bolles HS 820 147 151 166 170 186 194 195 Total Time: 1:28:17.76 Average: 17:39.56 Women - Team Scores 5000m XC Elite XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Estero HS 95 3 8 14 30 40 42 77 Total Time: 1:33:32.33 Average: 18:42.47 2 Chiles HS 136 2 4 10 46 74 81 176 Total Time: 1:33:43.83 Average: 18:44.77 3 St. Thomas Aquinas HS 170 19 28 31 32 60 109 120 Total Time: 1:36:30.43 Average: 19:18.09 4 HB Plant HS 188 25 27 39 45 52 58 66 Total Time: 1:37:01.19 Average: 19:24.24 5 John A. Ferguson HS 190 21 26 36 53 54 59 61 Total Time: 1:37:00.80 Average: 19:24.16 6 Oak Hall School 211 9 17 57 63 65 92 117 Total Time: 1:36:52.17 Average: 19:22.44 7 Hagerty HS 257 12 33 50 75 87 101 127 Total Time: 1:38:02.87 Average: 19:36.58 8 Our Lady of Lourdes Acade 282 24 38 49 78 93 104 111 Total Time: 1:38:53.91 Average: 19:46.79 9 Lakewood Ranch HS 295 1 23 76 95 100 130 138 Total Time: 1:38:03.86 Average: 19:36.78 10 American Heritage Ms/Hs ( 331 6 37 71 89 128 Total Time: 1:39:22.72 Average: 19:52.55 11 St. Cloud HS 337 29 34 68 96 110 126 146 Total Time: 1:40:03.04 Average: 20:00.61 12 Bishop Kenny HS 347 41 62 69 84 91 97 98 Total Time: 1:40:09.63 Average: 20:01.93 13 Olympia HS 351 20 56 73 83 119 122 140 Total Time: 1:40:07.30 Average: 20:01.46 14 Gulf Coast HS 402 16 51 88 123 124 131 153 Total Time: 1:41:23.40 Average: 20:16.68 15 Bolles HS 408 55 64 79 94 116 118 121 Total Time: 1:41:30.26 Average: 20:18.06 16 Wiregrass Ranch HS 429 13 82 85 115 134 147 152 Total Time: 1:41:38.61 Average: 20:19.73 17 Winter Park HS 460 22 70 99 112 157 172 173 Total Time: 1:42:31.94 Average: 20:30.39 18 Mandarin HS 463 7 80 103 132 141 145 168 Total Time: 1:42:07.91 Average: 20:25.59 19 Pine Crest HS 477 15 47 90 159 166 174 180 Total Time: 1:43:11.65 Average: 20:38.33 20 Nease HS 492 35 72 106 136 143 169 182 Total Time: 1:43:11.70 Average: 20:38.34 21 Northside Christian 511 11 105 108 129 158 177 185 Total Time: 1:43:12.27 Average: 20:38.46 22 Bartram Trail HS 522 48 102 114 125 133 137 142 Total Time: 1:43:53.41 Average: 20:46.69 23 Naples HS 606 67 86 149 150 154 156 161 Total Time: 1:45:43.01 Average: 21:08.61 24 Colonial HS 615 43 113 144 151 164 171 181 Total Time: 1:46:09.76 Average: 21:13.96 25 Gulf HS 617 5 135 155 160 162 178 183 Total Time: 1:45:37.35 Average: 21:07.47 26 Ransom Everglades HS 629 44 107 148 163 167 170 179 Total Time: 1:46:38.03 Average: 21:19.61 27 St. Petersburg HS 681 18 139 165 175 184 Total Time: 1:49:09.15 Average: 21:49.83 Men - Team Scores 5000m XC Friday JV XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Fort Myers HS 44 1 3 8 15 17 29 46 Total Time: 1:34:21.41 Average: 18:52.29 2 Trinity Prep 59 4 10 11 14 20 24 34 Total Time: 1:35:43.39 Average: 19:08.68 3 Manatee HS 105 12 19 21 23 30 37 57 Total Time: 1:38:09.01 Average: 19:37.81 4 Flagler Palm Coast HS 112 13 16 22 26 35 40 58 Total Time: 1:38:14.69 Average: 19:38.94 5 St. Stephens Episcopal Sc 128 2 6 9 36 75 83 91 Total Time: 1:38:43.81 Average: 19:44.77 6 Sarasota HS 190 7 18 25 63 77 109 127 Total Time: 1:42:44.90 Average: 20:32.98 7 Episcopal School of Jacks 223 33 43 44 49 54 55 73 Total Time: 1:43:24.37 Average: 20:40.88 8 McKeel Academy 250 31 38 47 56 78 87 88 Total Time: 1:45:14.59 Average: 21:02.92 9 Ocala Vanguard HS 262 27 32 45 76 82 92 107 Total Time: 1:45:47.79 Average: 21:09.56 10 Winter Springs HS 265 28 41 50 62 84 Total Time: 1:46:05.43 Average: 21:13.09 11 Sarasota Riverview HS 301 39 52 59 71 80 85 93 Total Time: 1:48:37.11 Average: 21:43.43 12 Melbourne HS 302 5 42 69 89 97 125 Total Time: 1:47:45.02 Average: 21:33.01 13 Osceola HS (Seminole) 308 51 60 61 64 72 96 99 Total Time: 1:49:26.46 Average: 21:53.30 14 Sickles HS 357 48 68 70 81 90 98 111 Total Time: 1:50:46.01 Average: 22:09.21 15 Citrus HS 450 74 79 86 105 106 110 115 Total Time: 1:56:17.63 Average: 23:15.53 16 Evangelical Christian Sch 456 66 67 100 101 122 124 126 Total Time: 1:57:53.28 Average: 23:34.66 17 Lake Highland Prep HS 488 65 95 104 108 116 117 Total Time: 1:58:36.12 Average: 23:43.23 18 First Academy (Orlando) 506 53 103 113 114 123 Total Time: 2:01:24.09 Average: 24:16.82 19 Indian Rocks Christian 545 94 102 112 118 119 120 121 Total Time: 2:01:58.11 Average: 24:23.63 Men - Team Scores 5000m XC Friday Varsity XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Trinity Prep 41 1 2 5 13 20 24 29 Total Time: 1:23:31.52 Average: 16:42.31 2 Sarasota HS 134 4 19 30 33 48 56 88 Total Time: 1:27:04.73 Average: 17:24.95 3 Melbourne HS 159 3 21 22 51 62 72 82 Total Time: 1:27:40.41 Average: 17:32.09 4 Nature Coast Tech 163 11 26 32 44 50 70 73 Total Time: 1:27:58.06 Average: 17:35.62 5 Circle Christian School 197 16 27 37 57 60 96 126 Total Time: 1:28:48.02 Average: 17:45.61 6 Ocala Vanguard HS 205 17 35 38 47 68 104 138 Total Time: 1:28:51.52 Average: 17:46.31 7 Northeast HS (St. Petersb 310 49 54 55 59 93 Total Time: 1:31:16.42 Average: 18:15.29 8 Tampa Jesuit HS 316 8 34 66 99 109 111 146 Total Time: 1:30:19.14 Average: 18:03.83 9 Sarasota Riverview HS 339 12 63 69 92 103 107 129 Total Time: 1:31:15.84 Average: 18:15.17 10 Episcopal School of Jacks 344 9 10 80 98 147 148 153 Total Time: 1:30:53.84 Average: 18:10.77 11 Doral Academy Charter HS 374 45 75 81 86 87 139 155 Total Time: 1:32:11.70 Average: 18:26.34 12 Winter Springs HS 379 36 41 89 105 108 115 125 Total Time: 1:31:50.70 Average: 18:22.14 13 Lake Highland Prep HS 382 18 42 58 120 144 145 161 Total Time: 1:32:02.62 Average: 18:24.53 14 Sickles HS 383 14 25 110 112 122 127 171 Total Time: 1:31:46.05 Average: 18:21.21 15 McKeel Academy 384 23 71 79 95 116 132 133 Total Time: 1:32:10.34 Average: 18:26.07 16 First Academy (Orlando) 389 53 64 76 94 102 113 158 Total Time: 1:32:28.93 Average: 18:29.79 17 Mariner HS 403 28 67 74 83 151 166 183 Total Time: 1:32:44.56 Average: 18:32.92 18 North Fort Myers HS 411 39 52 61 124 135 177 196 Total Time: 1:32:48.46 Average: 18:33.70 19 Mount Dora Bible School 424 7 43 46 159 169 194 Total Time: 1:33:22.47 Average: 18:40.50 20 Osceola HS (Seminole) 443 65 90 91 97 100 162 176 Total Time: 1:33:12.75 Average: 18:38.55 21 Clearwater Central Cathol 494 40 77 78 114 185 195 Total Time: 1:36:11.03 Average: 19:14.21 22 Citrus HS 513 15 101 117 130 150 156 163 Total Time: 1:34:16.63 Average: 18:51.33 23 King's Academy 528 6 119 128 134 141 152 157 Total Time: 1:34:11.09 Average: 18:50.22 24 Evangelical Christian Sch 612 84 106 137 142 143 154 173 Total Time: 1:36:17.00 Average: 19:15.40 25 Hernando HS 705 31 131 178 179 186 188 198 Total Time: 1:42:31.05 Average: 20:30.21 26 Indian Rocks Christian 710 118 121 136 165 170 172 190 Total Time: 1:39:23.26 Average: 19:52.66 27 South Lake HS 787 85 164 168 181 189 192 193 Total Time: 1:44:15.42 Average: 20:51.09 28 The Villages HS 790 123 149 160 174 184 191 197 Total Time: 1:42:52.63 Average: 20:34.53 29 Pasco HS 844 140 167 175 180 182 187 Total Time: 1:45:22.76 Average: 21:04.56 Women - Team Scores 5000m XC Friday JV XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Fort Myers HS 41 3 5 6 8 19 23 26 Total Time: 2:00:14.66 Average: 24:02.94 2 Episcopal School of Jacks 86 7 13 20 22 24 30 35 Total Time: 2:05:16.58 Average: 25:03.32 3 Sarasota Riverview HS 106 9 10 12 32 43 56 59 Total Time: 2:07:27.63 Average: 25:29.53 4 Trinity Prep 123 11 15 25 34 38 45 70 Total Time: 2:09:03.88 Average: 25:48.78 5 Canterbury School (St. Pe 152 1 2 21 53 75 Total Time: 2:11:19.80 Average: 26:15.96 6 Winter Springs HS 168 16 18 29 44 61 Total Time: 2:14:07.36 Average: 26:49.48 7 Osceola HS (Seminole) 179 17 39 40 41 42 47 51 Total Time: 2:14:41.01 Average: 26:56.21 8 Indian Rocks Christian 186 28 33 36 37 52 71 72 Total Time: 2:15:55.26 Average: 27:11.06 9 Manatee HS 240 27 31 58 60 64 66 67 Total Time: 2:22:39.60 Average: 28:31.92 10 Nature Coast Tech 241 4 49 55 65 68 78 Total Time: 2:23:19.31 Average: 28:39.87 11 Melbourne HS 261 14 48 57 69 73 74 Total Time: 2:25:51.90 Average: 29:10.38 12 McKeel Academy 275 46 50 54 62 63 76 77 Total Time: 2:26:48.25 Average: 29:21.65 Women - Team Scores 5000m XC Friday Varsity XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Sarasota Riverview HS 88 11 15 17 21 24 47 94 Total Time: 1:44:02.38 Average: 20:48.48 2 Providence School 129 16 20 23 29 41 52 69 Total Time: 1:46:21.43 Average: 21:16.29 3 Episcopal School of Jacks 140 4 5 36 45 50 72 81 Total Time: 1:44:38.38 Average: 20:55.68 4 Trinity Prep 146 2 18 31 44 51 105 107 Total Time: 1:45:46.94 Average: 21:09.39 5 Northeast HS (St. Petersb 209 10 33 49 58 59 75 Total Time: 1:48:36.60 Average: 21:43.32 6 Melbourne HS 210 1 9 42 65 93 121 130 Total Time: 1:45:41.61 Average: 21:08.33 7 Osceola HS (Seminole) 240 6 39 46 60 89 113 133 Total Time: 1:48:56.57 Average: 21:47.32 8 Winter Springs HS 296 13 54 70 73 86 102 123 Total Time: 1:51:07.61 Average: 22:13.53 9 Lake Highland Prep HS 324 43 48 63 71 99 119 144 Total Time: 1:52:34.80 Average: 22:30.96 10 Academy of Holy Names HS 326 7 38 68 98 115 140 Total Time: 1:51:31.20 Average: 22:18.24 11 Indian Rocks Christian 342 19 40 82 92 109 163 Total Time: 1:52:40.56 Average: 22:32.12 12 Ocala Vanguard HS 343 3 57 85 97 101 104 Total Time: 1:51:38.78 Average: 22:19.76 13 First Academy (Orlando) 354 32 55 64 74 129 136 160 Total Time: 1:53:42.96 Average: 22:44.60 14 Sarasota HS 372 12 37 84 117 122 131 137 Total Time: 1:53:37.13 Average: 22:43.43 15 Sickles HS 389 14 34 77 111 153 154 162 Total Time: 1:54:24.46 Average: 22:52.90 16 Circle Christian School 407 8 28 83 127 161 172 Total Time: 1:54:51.91 Average: 22:58.39 17 Nature Coast Tech 416 67 76 80 87 106 120 139 Total Time: 1:54:52.71 Average: 22:58.55 18 King's Academy 476 66 88 90 100 132 135 141 Total Time: 1:56:53.47 Average: 23:22.70 19 McKeel Academy 486 35 53 103 146 149 181 Total Time: 1:58:09.25 Average: 23:37.85 20 Citrus HS 504 22 91 116 124 151 173 182 Total Time: 1:58:07.24 Average: 23:37.45 21 Clearwater Central Cathol 557 62 79 126 134 156 175 Total Time: 2:00:11.11 Average: 24:02.23 22 Doral Academy Charter HS 573 26 108 118 157 164 Total Time: 2:01:21.55 Average: 24:16.31 23 Plant City HS 590 56 61 152 155 166 177 188 Total Time: 2:02:23.49 Average: 24:28.70 24 Evangelical Christian Sch 591 30 110 125 150 176 179 186 Total Time: 2:03:09.80 Average: 24:37.96 25 Mount Dora Bible School 638 25 142 147 159 165 178 180 Total Time: 2:03:57.53 Average: 24:47.51 26 Pasco HS 661 78 112 143 158 170 174 183 Total Time: 2:04:35.48 Average: 24:55.10 27 Anclote HS 685 95 128 145 148 169 Total Time: 2:05:23.20 Average: 25:04.64 28 South Lake HS 686 27 96 184 189 190 Total Time: 2:27:05.23 Average: 29:25.05 29 Hernando HS 758 114 138 167 168 171 185 187 Total Time: 2:09:21.65 Average: 25:52.33 Men - Team Scores 5000m XC Invitational XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Flagler Palm Coast HS 146 18 22 27 35 44 47 123 Total Time: 1:26:26.48 Average: 17:17.30 2 Miami Killian HS 159 11 20 36 39 53 133 150 Total Time: 1:26:17.08 Average: 17:15.42 3 Newsome HS 162 3 9 30 55 65 67 109 Total Time: 1:25:41.40 Average: 17:08.28 4 Vero Beach HS 176 6 15 28 50 77 87 122 Total Time: 1:26:22.63 Average: 17:16.53 5 Ida S. Baker HS 212 2 24 32 62 92 127 144 Total Time: 1:26:47.72 Average: 17:21.55 6 Hagerty HS 225 4 26 48 59 88 120 Total Time: 1:27:05.52 Average: 17:25.11 7 Bloomingdale HS 273 41 49 56 61 66 71 116 Total Time: 1:28:19.11 Average: 17:39.83 8 George Jenkins HS 276 25 31 43 76 101 114 124 Total Time: 1:28:34.64 Average: 17:42.93 9 St. Cloud HS 281 8 19 52 98 104 167 168 Total Time: 1:28:11.52 Average: 17:38.31 10 Lakewood Ranch HS 289 29 46 51 74 89 99 115 Total Time: 1:28:41.86 Average: 17:44.38 11 Ridgeview HS 303 33 42 68 69 91 94 128 Total Time: 1:28:59.99 Average: 17:48.00 12 Pensacola Catholic HS 326 5 58 81 82 100 137 157 Total Time: 1:28:52.66 Average: 17:46.54 13 Martin County HS 336 10 72 78 83 93 106 131 Total Time: 1:29:13.85 Average: 17:50.77 14 Robinson HS 346 23 57 60 63 143 161 Total Time: 1:29:31.22 Average: 17:54.25 15 Community School of Naple 359 7 16 95 96 145 152 159 Total Time: 1:29:31.78 Average: 17:54.36 16 Buchholz HS 403 34 54 86 111 118 136 138 Total Time: 1:30:25.05 Average: 18:05.01 17 Land O Lakes HS 419 1 14 119 129 156 160 164 Total Time: 1:30:14.85 Average: 18:02.97 18 Seffner Christian Academy 440 17 45 90 139 149 153 162 Total Time: 1:31:11.40 Average: 18:14.28 19 Ponte Vedra HS 449 75 80 85 97 112 117 125 Total Time: 1:31:19.38 Average: 18:15.88 20 St. Petersburg HS 460 13 38 113 142 154 Total Time: 1:31:20.66 Average: 18:16.14 21 Pine Crest HS 465 21 73 110 126 135 140 146 Total Time: 1:31:25.85 Average: 18:17.17 22 West Florida Tech HS 474 37 79 105 121 132 134 158 Total Time: 1:31:34.74 Average: 18:18.95 23 Mitchell HS 483 12 70 103 147 151 155 165 Total Time: 1:31:56.38 Average: 18:23.28 24 Bishop Moore HS 487 64 84 102 107 130 141 148 Total Time: 1:31:54.04 Average: 18:22.81 25 Jones HS 646 40 108 163 166 169 Total Time: 1:41:04.30 Average: 20:12.86 Women - Team Scores 5000m XC Invitational XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Freedom HS (Tampa) 150 13 25 28 41 43 110 119 Total Time: 1:44:24.91 Average: 20:52.99 2 Fort Myers HS 161 4 30 40 42 45 46 54 Total Time: 1:44:19.64 Average: 20:51.93 3 Seminole HS 190 12 21 31 53 73 85 113 Total Time: 1:44:58.63 Average: 20:59.73 4 Community School of Naple 222 7 17 22 87 89 108 161 Total Time: 1:45:10.62 Average: 21:02.13 5 Newsome HS 270 33 36 47 48 106 120 150 Total Time: 1:47:05.54 Average: 21:25.11 6 Charlotte HS 278 34 51 57 64 72 136 152 Total Time: 1:47:15.37 Average: 21:27.08 7 Lakeland Christian School 287 5 6 80 84 112 143 183 Total Time: 1:46:03.76 Average: 21:12.76 8 Bishop Moore HS 287 14 24 49 74 126 153 154 Total Time: 1:47:09.32 Average: 21:25.87 9 Ridgeview HS 297 35 37 38 65 122 123 137 Total Time: 1:47:49.49 Average: 21:33.90 10 Keswick Christian 304 9 32 56 102 105 109 170 Total Time: 1:47:02.21 Average: 21:24.45 11 Bloomingdale HS 307 15 55 75 76 86 115 131 Total Time: 1:47:41.28 Average: 21:32.26 12 Ida S. Baker HS 313 10 23 62 93 125 133 134 Total Time: 1:47:17.30 Average: 21:27.46 13 Dwyer HS 317 39 60 67 69 82 83 100 Total Time: 1:48:07.77 Average: 21:37.56 14 George M. Steinbrenner HS 325 3 61 77 90 94 103 114 Total Time: 1:47:14.88 Average: 21:26.98 15 Lemon Bay HS 348 16 20 29 138 145 146 160 Total Time: 1:48:12.44 Average: 21:38.49 16 Lake Region HS 386 26 63 88 98 111 140 147 Total Time: 1:49:01.39 Average: 21:48.28 17 Robinson HS 423 11 18 71 151 172 185 192 Total Time: 1:50:44.30 Average: 22:08.86 18 Matanzas HS 425 1 59 66 141 158 169 184 Total Time: 1:49:11.65 Average: 21:50.33 19 Pensacola Catholic HS 431 27 44 101 129 130 135 142 Total Time: 1:50:06.69 Average: 22:01.34 20 Vero Beach HS 488 52 81 97 99 159 166 190 Total Time: 1:51:42.42 Average: 22:20.49 21 Barron Collier HS 493 58 68 79 117 171 173 175 Total Time: 1:52:13.29 Average: 22:26.66 22 Sebring HS 517 2 19 128 181 187 189 Total Time: 1:53:37.69 Average: 22:43.54 23 Seffner Christian Academy 554 50 107 121 132 144 168 178 Total Time: 1:52:43.53 Average: 22:32.71 24 Leon HS 586 8 70 165 167 176 182 188 Total Time: 1:54:54.65 Average: 22:58.93 25 West Florida Tech HS 610 92 95 127 139 157 164 Total Time: 1:54:15.97 Average: 22:51.20 26 Berkeley Prep HS 635 96 104 124 155 156 163 179 Total Time: 1:55:03.24 Average: 23:00.65 27 Springstead HS 690 78 116 148 162 186 191 Total Time: 1:57:38.63 Average: 23:31.73 28 Mitchell HS 709 91 118 149 174 177 180 Total Time: 1:57:49.11 Average: 23:33.82 Men - Team Scores 5000m XC Open XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Tampa Prep 107 5 8 15 39 40 81 101 Total Time: 1:29:03.30 Average: 17:48.66 2 Winter Haven HS 186 12 17 26 58 73 113 149 Total Time: 1:31:06.77 Average: 18:13.36 3 Keswick Christian 210 1 6 43 64 96 114 118 Total Time: 1:31:17.50 Average: 18:15.50 4 Lemon Bay HS 217 4 25 29 79 80 103 170 Total Time: 1:31:33.55 Average: 18:18.71 5 North Port HS 237 18 19 42 56 102 112 119 Total Time: 1:32:35.31 Average: 18:31.07 6 Gulf Coast HS 245 16 31 59 61 78 121 166 Total Time: 1:33:00.28 Average: 18:36.06 7 Gulf HS 248 11 51 52 62 72 89 129 Total Time: 1:32:57.78 Average: 18:35.56 8 Sebring HS 248 27 30 45 71 75 160 173 Total Time: 1:32:46.34 Average: 18:33.27 9 Freedom HS (Tampa) 263 14 34 48 69 98 99 100 Total Time: 1:33:17.76 Average: 18:39.56 10 Barron Collier HS 276 33 36 41 74 92 115 120 Total Time: 1:33:46.41 Average: 18:45.29 11 Lake Region HS 302 20 38 53 86 105 110 116 Total Time: 1:34:14.92 Average: 18:50.99 12 Oak Hall School 303 24 46 63 83 87 128 148 Total Time: 1:34:20.55 Average: 18:52.11 13 Springstead HS 318 28 32 66 88 104 157 165 Total Time: 1:34:34.36 Average: 18:54.88 14 Harmony HS 318 9 44 67 90 108 Total Time: 1:34:27.25 Average: 18:53.45 15 Ridgewood HS 328 35 57 65 76 95 138 163 Total Time: 1:34:51.93 Average: 18:58.39 16 Northside Christian 328 2 10 68 123 125 158 159 Total Time: 1:33:53.85 Average: 18:46.77 17 Fernandina Beach HS 350 21 55 77 91 106 111 147 Total Time: 1:35:15.67 Average: 19:03.14 18 South Walton HS 374 3 7 93 126 145 146 154 Total Time: 1:35:41.95 Average: 19:08.39 19 Wesley Chapel HS 391 22 47 60 84 178 Total Time: 1:42:58.03 Average: 20:35.61 20 Venice HS 418 50 70 94 97 107 109 117 Total Time: 1:36:55.56 Average: 19:23.12 21 Montverde Academy HS 545 23 122 124 136 140 142 151 Total Time: 1:40:33.82 Average: 20:06.77 22 River Ridge HS 553 37 49 137 155 175 Total Time: 1:44:44.72 Average: 20:56.95 23 King HS 565 13 131 133 135 153 167 169 Total Time: 1:42:08.67 Average: 20:25.74 24 Haines City HS 574 54 85 141 144 150 156 Total Time: 1:42:27.67 Average: 20:29.54 25 Armwood HS 684 82 139 143 152 168 Total Time: 1:46:31.93 Average: 21:18.39 26 Lakeland Christian Scho 749 130 132 161 162 164 174 177 Total Time: 1:48:27.18 Average: 21:41.44 27 Gaither HS 780 127 134 171 172 176 179 Total Time: 1:52:34.69 Average: 22:30.94 Women - Team Scores 5000m XC Open XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 King HS 96 9 11 12 30 34 61 68 Total Time: 1:49:18.77 Average: 21:51.76 2 Martin County HS 105 4 10 15 17 59 71 76 Total Time: 1:49:06.74 Average: 21:49.35 3 Ponte Vedra HS 111 3 21 25 26 36 37 39 Total Time: 1:49:57.37 Average: 21:59.48 4 Buchholz HS 170 7 27 40 41 55 63 82 Total Time: 1:52:41.41 Average: 22:32.29 5 Flagler Palm Coast HS 181 6 20 33 38 84 90 114 Total Time: 1:53:13.54 Average: 22:38.71 6 Montverde Academy HS 195 2 32 50 54 57 89 98 Total Time: 1:52:50.79 Average: 22:34.16 7 Ridgewood HS 201 18 19 29 48 87 97 109 Total Time: 1:54:32.68 Average: 22:54.54 8 Venice HS 238 14 31 42 74 77 81 85 Total Time: 1:56:21.31 Average: 23:16.27 9 George Jenkins HS 260 28 45 52 62 73 78 79 Total Time: 1:56:49.04 Average: 23:21.81 10 Harmony HS 274 5 13 70 75 111 118 120 Total Time: 1:57:58.99 Average: 23:35.80 11 South Walton HS 289 16 43 67 69 94 103 106 Total Time: 1:58:14.52 Average: 23:38.91 12 North Port HS 301 23 44 66 80 88 91 92 Total Time: 1:58:28.86 Average: 23:41.78 13 Braden River HS 325 22 49 56 86 112 125 Total Time: 2:00:24.12 Average: 24:04.83 14 Land O Lakes HS 326 46 51 64 72 93 102 Total Time: 1:59:38.82 Average: 23:55.77 15 Chamberlain HS 335 1 47 83 99 105 Total Time: 1:59:01.54 Average: 23:48.31 16 Gaither HS 341 8 53 65 100 115 117 122 Total Time: 2:01:13.53 Average: 24:14.71 17 Fernandina Beach HS 426 58 60 96 104 108 110 119 Total Time: 2:05:16.65 Average: 25:03.33 18 Wesley Chapel HS 528 24 113 123 132 136 Total Time: 2:23:55.52 Average: 28:47.11 19 Lake Gibson HS 543 35 124 126 127 131 Total Time: 2:20:33.24 Average: 28:06.65 20 Jones HS 573 101 107 116 121 128 129 Total Time: 2:17:31.56 Average: 27:30.32 21 River Ridge HS 627 95 130 133 134 135 Total Time: 2:33:43.17 Average: 30:44.64 Men - Team Scores 5000m XC Saturday JV XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Belen Jesuit Preparatory 24 2 3 4 7 8 9 10 Total Time: 1:26:59.15 Average: 17:23.83 2 HB Plant HS 56 5 6 12 15 18 25 Total Time: 1:29:10.15 Average: 17:50.03 3 Mandarin HS 94 13 14 21 22 24 26 54 Total Time: 1:30:40.82 Average: 18:08.17 4 Christopher Columbus HS 126 16 19 23 28 40 67 72 Total Time: 1:31:53.42 Average: 18:22.69 5 Bishop Kenny HS 148 17 27 29 33 42 44 58 Total Time: 1:32:36.38 Average: 18:31.28 6 Newsome HS 193 20 32 41 48 52 59 64 Total Time: 1:33:45.98 Average: 18:45.20 7 Olympia HS 223 31 35 43 51 63 78 80 Total Time: 1:34:43.77 Average: 18:56.76 8 Bloomingdale HS 249 34 37 39 60 79 90 97 Total Time: 1:35:23.57 Average: 19:04.72 9 Seminole HS 271 11 30 53 56 121 122 141 Total Time: 1:35:33.27 Average: 19:06.66 10 Ransom Everglades HS 307 46 50 61 65 85 94 123 Total Time: 1:36:36.77 Average: 19:19.36 11 Estero HS 361 36 66 70 71 118 150 Total Time: 1:38:05.11 Average: 19:37.03 12 George M. Steinbrenner HS 375 38 69 74 81 113 114 153 Total Time: 1:38:08.41 Average: 19:37.69 13 Chiles HS 376 1 57 92 95 131 140 143 Total Time: 1:37:05.92 Average: 19:25.19 14 Winter Park HS 410 47 86 88 93 96 106 Total Time: 1:38:42.93 Average: 19:44.59 15 Lakewood Ranch HS 418 55 77 83 101 102 103 133 Total Time: 1:39:06.42 Average: 19:49.29 16 Bartram Trail HS 432 68 75 76 104 109 115 116 Total Time: 1:39:26.16 Average: 19:53.24 17 Bolles HS 450 49 73 89 110 129 132 139 Total Time: 1:39:56.34 Average: 19:59.27 18 Ponte Vedra HS 507 62 99 100 119 127 151 152 Total Time: 1:41:26.71 Average: 20:17.35 19 Robinson HS 523 87 105 108 111 112 120 124 Total Time: 1:41:30.38 Average: 20:18.08 20 Nease HS 529 45 84 128 135 137 158 167 Total Time: 1:42:16.79 Average: 20:27.36 21 George Jenkins HS 607 82 98 107 157 163 170 181 Total Time: 1:44:52.83 Average: 20:58.57 22 Bishop Moore HS 666 91 125 126 159 165 176 180 Total Time: 1:46:54.01 Average: 21:22.81 23 Berkeley Prep HS 706 134 136 142 146 148 183 Total Time: 1:47:27.35 Average: 21:29.47 24 Buchholz HS 715 117 130 147 149 172 185 189 Total Time: 1:49:14.60 Average: 21:50.92 25 Lake Region HS 754 138 145 155 156 160 164 184 Total Time: 1:49:36.41 Average: 21:55.29 26 Venice HS 810 144 154 162 168 182 188 Total Time: 1:54:05.22 Average: 22:49.05 27 Springstead HS 858 161 171 174 175 177 178 179 Total Time: 1:58:42.31 Average: 23:44.47 28 Ridgewood HS 881 166 169 173 186 187 Total Time: 2:02:05.40 Average: 24:25.08 Women - Team Scores 5000m XC Saturday JV XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Bolles HS 35 2 3 5 10 15 25 29 Total Time: 1:49:58.17 Average: 21:59.64 2 Our Lady of Lourdes Acade 49 4 6 8 13 18 36 46 Total Time: 1:51:29.68 Average: 22:17.94 3 Bishop Kenny HS 75 9 11 12 20 23 26 35 Total Time: 1:52:26.85 Average: 22:29.37 4 HB Plant HS 83 1 14 16 24 28 33 47 Total Time: 1:50:53.07 Average: 22:10.62 5 Bartram Trail HS 104 7 17 19 27 34 45 49 Total Time: 1:54:04.14 Average: 22:48.83 6 Newsome HS 244 32 41 53 54 64 104 Total Time: 2:01:22.25 Average: 24:16.45 7 Winter Park HS 249 22 31 48 66 82 Total Time: 2:01:10.73 Average: 24:14.15 8 George M. Steinbrenner HS 256 30 38 56 65 67 74 80 Total Time: 2:01:50.81 Average: 24:22.17 9 Ransom Everglades HS 272 37 40 42 70 83 93 127 Total Time: 2:02:47.28 Average: 24:33.46 10 Bloomingdale HS 334 51 60 61 68 94 105 114 Total Time: 2:05:31.54 Average: 25:06.31 11 Dwyer HS 335 39 58 72 81 85 91 92 Total Time: 2:05:20.04 Average: 25:04.01 12 Ponte Vedra HS 340 50 52 57 86 95 96 107 Total Time: 2:05:32.13 Average: 25:06.43 13 Nease HS 348 43 63 76 79 87 115 116 Total Time: 2:05:50.95 Average: 25:10.19 14 Lake Region HS 357 44 71 75 78 89 102 106 Total Time: 2:06:08.39 Average: 25:13.68 15 Northside Christian 382 55 59 69 90 109 128 Total Time: 2:08:05.84 Average: 25:37.17 16 Olympia HS 397 21 62 88 108 118 Total Time: 2:10:54.83 Average: 26:10.97 17 George Jenkins HS 458 77 84 97 99 101 124 125 Total Time: 2:11:24.71 Average: 26:16.95 18 Freedom HS (Tampa) 509 73 98 100 117 121 Total Time: 2:17:59.22 Average: 27:35.85 19 West Florida Tech HS 574 103 110 119 120 122 Total Time: 2:24:44.58 Average: 28:56.92 20 Ridgewood HS 585 111 112 113 123 126 129 130 Total Time: 2:25:51.91 Average: 29:10.39 Event 13 Mixed 5k Run CC Middle Schoo ======================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ======================================================================= Results - Women 5000 Run 1 #1561 Cline, Daley W8 Unattached 12:35.30 2 #1564 Felton, Jillian W6 Unattached 13:38.20 3 #1115 Campbell, Brianna W5 Odessa Chris 13:40.90 4 #1568 Tavarez, Yelitza W8 Unattached 13:47.10 5 #642 Parrish, Maggie W8 Hillsborough 14:00.20 6 #425 Faltemier, Emily W8 First Wind Runners 14:05.60 7 #210 Pizzolato-Murray, W8 Canterbury S 14:15.40 1 8 #1118 Santiesteban, Broo W6 Odessa Chris 14:21.20 9 #427 Lesoine, Teddi W8 First Wind Runners 14:23.70 10 #207 Cook, Nicole W7 Canterbury S 14:25.00 2 11 #680 Walls, Anna W8 Indian Trail 14:25.20 12 #1565 Kali, Hazera W8 Unattached 14:25.90 13 #252 Ault, Lela W6 Circle Chris 14:43.10 3 14 #211 Reynolds, Blake W7 Canterbury S 14:51.80 4 15 #1508 Hunihan, Samantha W8 Tabernacle C 15:02.20 5 16 #251 Ault, Jaden W5 Circle Chris 15:21.30 6 17 #1503 Augustyniak, Taylo W7 Tabernacle C 15:28.80 7 18 #209 Hall, Sydney W7 Canterbury S 15:39.40 8 19 #1505 Bradshaw, Lily W7 Tabernacle C 15:46.60 9 20 #3620 Shumate, Miranda W Trinity School f 15:52.30 10 21 #1511 Fredrickson, Marin W6 Tampa Bay Heat 15:53.00 11 22 #1510 Weil, Emily W6 Tabernacle C 16:03.80 12 23 #1516 Reed, Avi W8 Tampa Bay Heat 16:09.80 13 24 #621 Bucy, Maggie W7 Hendricks Da 16:12.80 14 25 #623 Edwards, Brenna W8 Hendricks Da 16:15.40 15 26 #631 Reese, Hannah W7 Hendricks Da 16:15.40 16 27 #1502 Augustyniak, Jorda W7 Tabernacle C 16:17.60 17 28 #625 Griffing, Morgan W7 Hendricks Da 16:17.60 18 29 #212 Rosellini, Lauren W7 Canterbury S 16:21.80 19 30 #1504 Beuge, Alexis W8 Tabernacle C 16:42.30 20 31 #208 Dennard, Hailey W6 Canterbury S 16:43.40 21 32 #3614 Wyler, Brianna W Trinity School f 17:07.60 22 33 #3616 Wilkes, Jayla W Trinity School f 17:09.40 23 34 #1517 Reed, Joy W4 Tampa Bay Heat 17:32.40 24 35 #1514 Huernerkopf, Riley W6 Tampa Bay Heat 17:36.30 25 36 #626 Manning, Mia W7 Hendricks Da 17:50.50 26 37 #1507 Cole, Amanda W6 Tabernacle C 18:22.60 27 38 #630 Prematta, Sydney W7 Hendricks Da 18:27.80 28 39 #620 Baker, Ashlyn W6 Hendricks Da 18:28.10 29 40 #262 Ramirez, Courtney W4 Circle Chris 18:36.70 30 41 #622 Charles, Erica W7 Hendricks Da 18:40.60 42 #624 Elstein, Ila W8 Hendricks Da 19:00.30 43 #3617 Pizzio, Mackenzie W Trinity School f 19:09.70 31 44 #628 Perce, Averie W6 Hendricks Da 19:14.40 45 #1509 Jackson, KcKenna W8 Tabernacle C 19:23.50 46 #627 Ossi, Ansley W7 Hendricks Da 19:27.30 47 #629 Phillips, Carly W6 Hendricks Da 19:29.20 48 #258 Hammontree, Karah W8 Circle Chris 19:58.30 32 49 #1513 Gonzalez, Teresa W6 Tampa Bay Heat 20:29.20 33 50 #3615 Daniels, Isabella W Trinity School f 20:38.30 34 51 #1512 Gibbs, Anna W4 Tampa Bay Heat 20:46.20 35 52 #261 Ramirez, Caitlin W4 Circle Chris 20:47.00 36 53 #3621 Burden, Rebecca W Trinity School f 22:06.40 37 54 #1518 Roger, Bailey W5 Tampa Bay Heat 22:32.20 38 55 #633 Woodward, Grace W8 Hendricks Da 22:59.80 56 #632 Urbanek, Kelli W7 Hendricks Da 23:27.90 57 #3618 White, Madison W Trinity School f 23:43.80 39 58 #3619 Rena, Mia W Trinity School f 25:28.00 Results - Men 5000 Run 1 #3499 Marquez, Brandon M8 Unattached 10:33.60 2 #2425 Dean, Daniel M8 Hillsborough 10:50.90 1 3 #3501 Meldrim, Shane M8 Unattached 11:45.60 4 #2426 Dean, Judah M7 Hillsborough 11:57.30 2 5 #2458 Kraus, Tristan M8 Indian Trail 12:24.90 6 #3634 Cook, Chas M Unattached 12:32.50 7 #3490 Bass, Aj M8 Unattached 12:40.10 8 #2082 Heaton, Zach M8 Episcopal Sc 12:43.70 3 9 #2197 Tolxdorf, Philipp M8 First Wind Runners 12:46.00 10 #2192 Faltemier, Daniel M6 First Wind Runners 12:50.00 11 #3412 Beach, Logan M8 Tampa Bay Heat 13:03.10 4 12 #3498 Lewis, Parker M8 Unattached 13:20.60 13 #2414 Kaldor, Jimmy M8 Hendricks Da 13:27.10 5 14 #2987 Campbell, Tommy M8 Odessa Chris 13:27.20 6 15 #3509 Tavarez, Juan Jare M7 Unattached 13:36.60 16 #2984 Bagby, Luke M9 Odessa Chris 13:56.40 7 17 #2428 Marsh, Malick M6 Hillsborough 13:59.40 8 18 #2410 Ciotti, Eric M8 Hendricks Da 14:04.30 9 19 #2104 Royce, Andre M8 Episcopal Sc 14:11.10 10 20 #1996 Nerness, Noah M7 Circle Chris 14:12.90 11 21 #3159 Elder, Noah M7 Real Life Ch 14:17.70 12 22 #1982 Chapman, Trevor M4 Circle Chris 14:24.40 13 23 #2427 Fuhr, Patrick M8 Hillsborough 14:27.40 14 24 #1906 Gamba, John M7 Canterbury S 14:31.20 25 #3635 Newton, Dru M Unattached 14:32.30 26 #2079 Gregory, Austin M7 Episcopal Sc 14:36.00 15 27 #1994 Miller, Jacob M8 Circle Chris 14:36.20 16 28 #2429 Nicolasora, Jacob M7 Hillsborough 14:37.60 17 29 #1988 Godlewski, David M7 Circle Chris 14:42.20 18 30 #2073 Griffin, Jon M10 Episcopal Sc 14:58.60 19 31 #2985 Brown, Caleb M7 Odessa Chris 15:06.70 20 32 #3425 Rhodes, Chandler M7 Tampa Bay Heat 15:15.60 21 33 #3424 Reed, Andrew M6 Tampa Bay Heat 15:16.90 22 34 #3416 Clouse, Logan M7 Tampa Bay Heat 15:16.90 23 35 #3636 Newton, Jeffe M6 Unattached 15:22.90 36 #1997 Ramirez, Caleb M7 Circle Chris 15:23.60 24 37 #2990 Green, Michael M6 Odessa Chris 15:31.00 25 38 #2416 Rustmann, Brandon M8 Hendricks Da 15:43.10 26 39 #2996 Webb, John M5 Odessa Chris 15:50.00 27 40 #2411 Combs, Jonathan M7 Hendricks Da 15:54.60 28 41 #3160 Haskin, Jared M7 Real Life Ch 15:54.90 29 42 #3628 Hearn, Tommy M Trinity School f 16:04.50 30 43 #3417 Eggert, Ben M8 Tampa Bay Heat 16:11.70 31 44 #2992 Hruby, Alec M7 Odessa Chris 16:14.00 32 45 #3162 Michaelson, Brendt M7 Real Life Ch 16:20.30 33 46 #2991 Hickey, Barrett M6 Odessa Chris 16:25.30 34 47 #3418 Garner, Noah M7 Tampa Bay Heat 16:31.70 35 48 #3413 Beach, Talin M6 Tampa Bay Heat 16:32.20 36 49 #2986 Brown, Joshua M8 Odessa Chris 16:35.70 50 #2988 Enget, Caleb M7 Odessa Chris 16:40.10 51 #3422 Mesco, Taylor M7 Tampa Bay Heat 16:53.00 52 #3625 Johnson, Finn M Trinity School f 16:57.30 37 53 #1995 Nerness, Levi M5 Circle Chris 17:07.30 38 54 #2409 Blay, Lukas M7 Hendricks Da 17:07.50 39 55 #2100 Rickey, Christian M7 Episcopal Sc 17:12.50 40 56 #3627 McCluggage, Willia M Trinity School f 17:16.00 41 57 #3420 Manely, Bryce M5 Tampa Bay Heat 17:31.70 58 #1983 Costro, Jon M8 Circle Chris 18:02.20 42 59 #1998 Schafer, Daniel M7 Circle Chris 18:24.10 60 #3626 Finster, Preston M Trinity School f 18:26.40 43 61 #2098 Prohaska, Aaron M8 Episcopal Sc 18:41.10 44 62 #2989 Enget, Seth M6 Odessa Chris 18:44.40 63 #3421 Mesco, Austin M5 Tampa Bay Heat 19:04.10 64 #2995 Vinson, Barrett M6 Odessa Chris 19:07.90 65 #2993 Hudson, Gatton M8 Odessa Chris 19:32.60 66 #3163 Pfeiffer, Connor M8 Real Life Ch 19:55.60 45 67 #2408 Akra, Louis M7 Hendricks Da 20:23.50 46 68 #2106 Sams, Austin M7 Episcopal Sc 20:27.70 47 69 #3624 Corinti, Cross M Trinity School f 21:03.60 48 70 #3426 Roger, Zardon M-- Tampa Bay Heat 21:04.90 71 #2413 Hrachovina, Camero M6 Hendricks Da 21:21.30 49 72 #3164 Santini, Ricky M8 Real Life Ch 22:17.70 50 73 #3429 Rowlette, Grant M5 Tampa Bay Heat 22:47.10 74 #3629 Perez, Trevor M Trinity School f 25:21.50 51 Team Scores ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= Results - Men 5000 Run 1 Hillsborough Harriers 42 1 2 8 14 17 Total Time: 1:05:52.60 Average: 13:10.52 2 Circle Christian School 82 11 13 16 18 24 38 42 Total Time: 1:13:19.30 Average: 14:39.86 3 Odessa Christian School 85 6 7 20 25 27 32 34 Total Time: 1:13:51.30 Average: 14:46.26 4 Episcopal School of Jacks 87 3 10 15 19 40 44 47 Total Time: 1:13:41.90 Average: 14:44.38 5 Tampa Bay Heat 101 4 21 22 23 31 35 36 Total Time: 1:15:04.20 Average: 15:00.84 6 Hendricks Day School 107 5 9 26 28 39 46 49 Total Time: 1:16:16.60 Average: 15:15.32 7 Real Life Christian Acade 169 12 29 33 45 50 Total Time: 1:28:46.20 Average: 17:45.24 8 Trinity School for Childr 199 30 37 41 43 48 51 Total Time: 1:29:47.80 Average: 17:57.56 Results - Women 5000 Run 1 Canterbury School (Fort M 34 1 2 4 8 19 21 Total Time: 1:15:33.40 Average: 15:06.68 2 Tabernacle Christian Scho 50 5 7 9 12 17 20 27 Total Time: 1:18:39.00 Average: 15:43.80 3 Hendricks Day School 89 14 15 16 18 26 28 29 Total Time: 1:22:51.70 Average: 16:34.34 4 Tampa Bay Heat 106 11 13 24 25 33 35 38 Total Time: 1:27:40.70 Average: 17:32.14 5 Circle Christian School 107 3 6 30 32 36 Total Time: 1:29:26.40 Average: 17:53.28 6 Trinity School for Childr 120 10 22 23 31 34 37 39 Total Time: 1:29:57.30 Average: 17:59.46

 

 

2011 Results Friday - Little Everglades Pre-State Invitational

Published by DrBob on Oct 15 2011, 09:14 PM
 Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
       Little Everglade Pre-State Invitational - 10/14/2011 to 10/15/2011        
                       Little Everglade Steeplechase Ranch                       
                               Dade City, Florida                                
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 13  Mixed 5k Run CC Middle Schoo
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Women 5000 Run                                                         
  1 #1561 Cline, Daley        W8 Unattached            12:35.30                  
  2 #1564 Felton, Jillian     W6 Unattached            13:38.20                  
  3 #1115 Campbell, Brianna   W5 Odessa Chris          13:40.90                  
  4 #1568 Tavarez, Yelitza    W8 Unattached            13:47.10                  
  5  #642 Parrish, Maggie     W8 Hillsborough          14:00.20                  
  6  #425 Faltemier, Emily    W8 First Wind Runners    14:05.60                  
  7  #210 Pizzolato-Murray,   W8 Canterbury S          14:15.40    1             
  8 #1118 Santiesteban, Broo  W6 Odessa Chris          14:21.20                  
  9  #427 Lesoine, Teddi      W8 First Wind Runners    14:23.70                  
 10  #207 Cook, Nicole        W7 Canterbury S          14:25.00    2             
 11  #680 Walls, Anna         W8 Indian Trail          14:25.20                  
 12 #1565 Kali, Hazera        W8 Unattached            14:25.90                  
 13  #252 Ault, Lela          W6 Circle Chris          14:43.10    3             
 14  #211 Reynolds, Blake     W7 Canterbury S          14:51.80    4             
 15 #1508 Hunihan, Samantha   W8 Tabernacle C          15:02.20    5             
 16  #251 Ault, Jaden         W5 Circle Chris          15:21.30    6             
 17 #1503 Augustyniak, Taylo  W7 Tabernacle C          15:28.80    7             
 18  #209 Hall, Sydney        W7 Canterbury S          15:39.40    8             
 19 #1505 Bradshaw, Lily      W7 Tabernacle C          15:46.60    9             
 20 #3620 Shumate, Miranda     W Trinity School f      15:52.30   10             
 21 #1511 Fredrickson, Marin  W6 Tampa Bay Heat        15:53.00   11             
 22 #1510 Weil, Emily         W6 Tabernacle C          16:03.80   12             
 23 #1516 Reed, Avi           W8 Tampa Bay Heat        16:09.80   13             
 24  #621 Bucy, Maggie        W7 Hendricks Da          16:12.80   14             
 25  #623 Edwards, Brenna     W8 Hendricks Da          16:15.40   15             
 26  #631 Reese, Hannah       W7 Hendricks Da          16:15.40   16             
 27 #1502 Augustyniak, Jorda  W7 Tabernacle C          16:17.60   17             
 28  #625 Griffing, Morgan    W7 Hendricks Da          16:17.60   18             
 29  #212 Rosellini, Lauren   W7 Canterbury S          16:21.80   19             
 30 #1504 Beuge, Alexis       W8 Tabernacle C          16:42.30   20             
 31  #208 Dennard, Hailey     W6 Canterbury S          16:43.40   21             
 32 #3614 Wyler, Brianna       W Trinity School f      17:07.60   22             
 33 #3616 Wilkes, Jayla        W Trinity School f      17:09.40   23             
 34 #1517 Reed, Joy           W4 Tampa Bay Heat        17:32.40   24             
 35 #1514 Huernerkopf, Riley  W6 Tampa Bay Heat        17:36.30   25             
 36  #626 Manning, Mia        W7 Hendricks Da          17:50.50   26             
 37 #1507 Cole, Amanda        W6 Tabernacle C          18:22.60   27             
 38  #630 Prematta, Sydney    W7 Hendricks Da          18:27.80   28             
 39  #620 Baker, Ashlyn       W6 Hendricks Da          18:28.10   29             
 40  #262 Ramirez, Courtney   W4 Circle Chris          18:36.70   30             
 41  #622 Charles, Erica      W7 Hendricks Da          18:40.60                  
 42  #624 Elstein, Ila        W8 Hendricks Da          19:00.30                  
 43 #3617 Pizzio, Mackenzie    W Trinity School f      19:09.70   31             
 44  #628 Perce, Averie       W6 Hendricks Da          19:14.40                  
 45 #1509 Jackson, KcKenna    W8 Tabernacle C          19:23.50                  
 46  #627 Ossi, Ansley        W7 Hendricks Da          19:27.30                  
 47  #629 Phillips, Carly     W6 Hendricks Da          19:29.20                  
 48  #258 Hammontree, Karah   W8 Circle Chris          19:58.30   32             
 49 #1513 Gonzalez, Teresa    W6 Tampa Bay Heat        20:29.20   33             
 50 #3615 Daniels, Isabella    W Trinity School f      20:38.30   34             
 51 #1512 Gibbs, Anna         W4 Tampa Bay Heat        20:46.20   35             
 52  #261 Ramirez, Caitlin    W4 Circle Chris          20:47.00   36             
 53 #3621 Burden, Rebecca      W Trinity School f      22:06.40   37             
 54 #1518 Roger, Bailey       W5 Tampa Bay Heat        22:32.20   38             
 55  #633 Woodward, Grace     W8 Hendricks Da          22:59.80                  
 56  #632 Urbanek, Kelli      W7 Hendricks Da          23:27.90                  
 57 #3618 White, Madison       W Trinity School f      23:43.80   39             
 58 #3619 Rena, Mia            W Trinity School f      25:28.00                  
Results - Men 5000 Run                                                           
  1 #3499 Marquez, Brandon    M8 Unattached            10:33.60                  
  2 #2425 Dean, Daniel        M8 Hillsborough          10:50.90    1             
  3 #3501 Meldrim, Shane      M8 Unattached            11:45.60                  
  4 #2426 Dean, Judah         M7 Hillsborough          11:57.30    2             
  5 #2458 Kraus, Tristan      M8 Indian Trail          12:24.90                  
  6 #3634 Cook, Chas           M Unattached            12:32.50                  
  7 #3490 Bass, Aj            M8 Unattached            12:40.10                  
  8 #2082 Heaton, Zach        M8 Episcopal Sc          12:43.70    3             
  9 #2197 Tolxdorf, Philipp   M8 First Wind Runners    12:46.00                  
 10 #2192 Faltemier, Daniel   M6 First Wind Runners    12:50.00                  
 11 #3412 Beach, Logan        M8 Tampa Bay Heat        13:03.10    4             
 12 #3498 Lewis, Parker       M8 Unattached            13:20.60                  
 13 #2414 Kaldor, Jimmy       M8 Hendricks Da          13:27.10    5             
 14 #2987 Campbell, Tommy     M8 Odessa Chris          13:27.20    6             
 15 #3509 Tavarez, Juan Jare  M7 Unattached            13:36.60                  
 16 #2984 Bagby, Luke         M9 Odessa Chris          13:56.40    7             
 17 #2428 Marsh, Malick       M6 Hillsborough          13:59.40    8             
 18 #2410 Ciotti, Eric        M8 Hendricks Da          14:04.30    9             
 19 #2104 Royce, Andre        M8 Episcopal Sc          14:11.10   10             
 20 #1996 Nerness, Noah       M7 Circle Chris          14:12.90   11             
 21 #3159 Elder, Noah         M7 Real Life Ch          14:17.70   12             
 22 #1982 Chapman, Trevor     M4 Circle Chris          14:24.40   13             
 23 #2427 Fuhr, Patrick       M8 Hillsborough          14:27.40   14             
 24 #1906 Gamba, John         M7 Canterbury S          14:31.20                  
 25 #3635 Newton, Dru          M Unattached            14:32.30                  
 26 #2079 Gregory, Austin     M7 Episcopal Sc          14:36.00   15             
 27 #1994 Miller, Jacob       M8 Circle Chris          14:36.20   16             
 28 #2429 Nicolasora, Jacob   M7 Hillsborough          14:37.60   17             
 29 #1988 Godlewski, David    M7 Circle Chris          14:42.20   18             
 30 #2073 Griffin, Jon       M10 Episcopal Sc          14:58.60   19             
 31 #2985 Brown, Caleb        M7 Odessa Chris          15:06.70   20             
 32 #3425 Rhodes, Chandler    M7 Tampa Bay Heat        15:15.60   21             
 33 #3424 Reed, Andrew        M6 Tampa Bay Heat        15:16.90   22             
 34 #3416 Clouse, Logan       M7 Tampa Bay Heat        15:16.90   23             
 35 #3636 Newton, Jeffe       M6 Unattached            15:22.90                  
 36 #1997 Ramirez, Caleb      M7 Circle Chris          15:23.60   24             
 37 #2990 Green, Michael      M6 Odessa Chris          15:31.00   25             
 38 #2416 Rustmann, Brandon   M8 Hendricks Da          15:43.10   26             
 39 #2996 Webb, John          M5 Odessa Chris          15:50.00   27             
 40 #2411 Combs, Jonathan     M7 Hendricks Da          15:54.60   28             
 41 #3160 Haskin, Jared       M7 Real Life Ch          15:54.90   29             
 42 #3628 Hearn, Tommy         M Trinity School f      16:04.50   30             
 43 #3417 Eggert, Ben         M8 Tampa Bay Heat        16:11.70   31             
 44 #2992 Hruby, Alec         M7 Odessa Chris          16:14.00   32             
 45 #3162 Michaelson, Brendt  M7 Real Life Ch          16:20.30   33             
 46 #2991 Hickey, Barrett     M6 Odessa Chris          16:25.30   34             
 47 #3418 Garner, Noah        M7 Tampa Bay Heat        16:31.70   35             
 48 #3413 Beach, Talin        M6 Tampa Bay Heat        16:32.20   36             
 49 #2986 Brown, Joshua       M8 Odessa Chris          16:35.70                  
 50 #2988 Enget, Caleb        M7 Odessa Chris          16:40.10                  
 51 #3422 Mesco, Taylor       M7 Tampa Bay Heat        16:53.00                  
 52 #3625 Johnson, Finn        M Trinity School f      16:57.30   37             
 53 #1995 Nerness, Levi       M5 Circle Chris          17:07.30   38             
 54 #2409 Blay, Lukas         M7 Hendricks Da          17:07.50   39             
 55 #2100 Rickey, Christian   M7 Episcopal Sc          17:12.50   40             
 56 #3627 McCluggage, Willia   M Trinity School f      17:16.00   41             
 57 #3420 Manely, Bryce       M5 Tampa Bay Heat        17:31.70                  
 58 #1983 Costro, Jon         M8 Circle Chris          18:02.20   42             
 59 #1998 Schafer, Daniel     M7 Circle Chris          18:24.10                  
 60 #3626 Finster, Preston     M Trinity School f      18:26.40   43             
 61 #2098 Prohaska, Aaron     M8 Episcopal Sc          18:41.10   44             
 62 #2989 Enget, Seth         M6 Odessa Chris          18:44.40                  
 63 #3421 Mesco, Austin       M5 Tampa Bay Heat        19:04.10                  
 64 #2995 Vinson, Barrett     M6 Odessa Chris          19:07.90                  
 65 #2993 Hudson, Gatton      M8 Odessa Chris          19:32.60                  
 66 #3163 Pfeiffer, Connor    M8 Real Life Ch          19:55.60   45             
 67 #2408 Akra, Louis         M7 Hendricks Da          20:23.50   46             
 68 #2106 Sams, Austin        M7 Episcopal Sc          20:27.70   47             
 69 #3624 Corinti, Cross       M Trinity School f      21:03.60   48             
 70 #3426 Roger, Zardon      M-- Tampa Bay Heat        21:04.90                  
 71 #2413 Hrachovina, Camero  M6 Hendricks Da          21:21.30   49             
 72 #3164 Santini, Ricky      M8 Real Life Ch          22:17.70   50             
 73 #3429 Rowlette, Grant     M5 Tampa Bay Heat        22:47.10                  
 74 #3629 Perez, Trevor        M Trinity School f      25:21.50   51             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
 Results - Men 5000 Run                                                          
   1 Hillsborough Harriers        42    1    2    8   14   17                    
      Total Time:  1:05:52.60                                                    
         Average:    13:10.52                                                    
   2 Circle Christian School      82   11   13   16   18   24   38   42          
      Total Time:  1:13:19.30                                                    
         Average:    14:39.86                                                    
   3 Odessa Christian School      85    6    7   20   25   27   32   34          
      Total Time:  1:13:51.30                                                    
         Average:    14:46.26                                                    
   4 Episcopal School of Jacks    87    3   10   15   19   40   44   47          
      Total Time:  1:13:41.90                                                    
         Average:    14:44.38                                                    
   5 Tampa Bay Heat              101    4   21   22   23   31   35   36          
      Total Time:  1:15:04.20                                                    
         Average:    15:00.84                                                    
   6 Hendricks Day School        107    5    9   26   28   39   46   49          
      Total Time:  1:16:16.60                                                    
         Average:    15:15.32                                                    
   7 Real Life Christian Acade   169   12   29   33   45   50                    
      Total Time:  1:28:46.20                                                    
         Average:    17:45.24                                                    
   8 Trinity School for Childr   199   30   37   41   43   48   51               
      Total Time:  1:29:47.80                                                    
         Average:    17:57.56                                                    
 Results - Women 5000 Run                                                        
   1 Canterbury School (Fort M    34    1    2    4    8   19   21               
      Total Time:  1:15:33.40                                                    
         Average:    15:06.68                                                    
   2 Tabernacle Christian Scho    50    5    7    9   12   17   20   27          
      Total Time:  1:18:39.00                                                    
         Average:    15:43.80                                                    
   3 Hendricks Day School         89   14   15   16   18   26   28   29          
      Total Time:  1:22:51.70                                                    
         Average:    16:34.34                                                    
   4 Tampa Bay Heat              106   11   13   24   25   33   35   38          
      Total Time:  1:27:40.70                                                    
         Average:    17:32.14                                                    
   5 Circle Christian School     107    3    6   30   32   36                    
      Total Time:  1:29:26.40                                                    
         Average:    17:53.28                                                    
   6 Trinity School for Childr   120   10   22   23   31   34   37   39          
      Total Time:  1:29:57.30                                                    
         Average:    17:59.46                                                    



 Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
       Little Everglade Pre-State Invitational - 10/14/2011 to 10/15/2011        
                       Little Everglade Steeplechase Ranch                       
                               Dade City, Florida                                
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 5k Run CC Friday Varsi
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1  #940 Valentine, Vanessa  12 Melbourne HS          18:00.56    1             
  2 #1541 Fahey, Kelly        11 Trinity Prep          19:15.62    2             
  3 #1110 Mulford, Elizabeth   9 Ocala Vanguard HS     19:24.59    3             
  4  #344 Griggs, Christine   12 Episcopal Sc          19:25.49    4             
  5  #366 Wilson, Mackenzie    8 Episcopal Sc          19:28.46    5             
  6 #1142 Irwin, Alexis       12 Osceola HS (          19:39.64    6             
  7    #5 Doherty, Colleen     9 Academy of H          19:46.52    7             
  8  #256 Chapman, Denae       8 Circle Chris          20:00.17    8             
  9  #927 Greer, Rachel       12 Melbourne HS          20:01.12    9             
 10 #1074 Spring, Amanda      11 Northeast HS          20:03.05   10             
 11 #1379 Miller, Sarah       12 Sarasota Riv          20:20.11   11             
 12 #1354 Dewitt, Megan       12 Sarasota HS           20:30.16   12             
 13 #1652 Singer, Rachel      10 Winter Springs HS     20:31.18   13             
 14 #1431 Hartman, Sarah      11 Sickles HS            20:32.45   14             
 15 #1378 Miller, Kayla       12 Sarasota Riv          20:33.01   15             
 16 #1278 Stallings, Emily    10 Providence School     20:37.99   16             
 17 #1371 Hagan, Abigail      10 Sarasota Riv          20:44.25   17             
 18 #1049 Humbert, Chelsea    12 North Fort Myers HS   20:50.63                  
 19 #1544 Jaworski, Elsa       9 Trinity Prep          20:51.03   18             
 20  #667 Labrant, Bobbi       9 Indian Rocks          20:56.09   19             
 21 #1273 Jackson, Camille    11 Providence School     20:58.29   20             
 22 #1375 Lonas, Jessica       9 Sarasota Riv          21:00.69   21             
 23  #277 Weber, Alyssa        9 Citrus HS             21:06.22   22             
 24 #1269 Dunn, Danielle      11 Providence School     21:19.25   23             
 25 #1374 Lewis, Patricia     11 Sarasota Riv          21:24.32   24             
 26  #967 McKinney, Christin  10 Mount Dora B          21:28.11   25             
 27  #309 Farnesi, Lianna      9 Doral Academ          21:30.73   26             
 28 #1440 Lavancher, Jessica  10 South Lake HS         21:32.50   27             
 29  #254 Bos, Ansley         12 Circle Chris          21:33.11   28             
 30 #1275 Meyer, Eden         10 Providence School     21:34.01   29             
 31  #394 McBeath, Sarah      11 Evangelical           21:36.51   30             
 32 #1552 Purkey, Rebecca     11 Trinity Prep          21:36.94   31             
 33  #412 Crist, Emily        10 First Academ          21:36.95   32             
 34 #1065 Condon, Caroline    10 Northeast HS          21:39.06   33             
 35 #1429 Glavan, Kristin     11 Sickles HS            21:39.48   34             
 36  #911 Lippincott, Hannah  10 McKeel Academy        21:40.26   35             
 37  #362 Smithwick, Emily    12 Episcopal Sc          21:41.48   36             
 38 #1360 Hinds, Shelby       11 Sarasota HS           21:41.59   37             
 39    #6 Hahn, Natalie       10 Academy of H          21:43.21   38             
 40 #1138 Eisenbrei, Kaley    10 Osceola HS (          21:44.94   39             
 41  #678 Trador, Tori        12 Indian Rocks          21:50.63   40             
 42 #1265 Barbour, Anna       12 Providence School     21:51.89   41             
 43  #925 Delaney, Molly      10 Melbourne HS          21:53.07   42             
 44  #746 Neumayer, Kelly     12 Lake Highlan          21:55.87   43             
 45 #1556 Sutton, Sarina       9 Trinity Prep          21:56.72   44             
 46  #352 Lewis, Natalie      10 Episcopal Sc          21:57.76   45             
 47 #1146 Kistemaker, Rachel  11 Osceola HS (          21:58.94   46             
 48 #1387 Wade, Chinami       10 Sarasota Riv          21:58.98   47             
 49  #747 Ruffier, Lee Ann    10 Lake Highlan          21:59.51   48             
 50 #1067 Corokalo, Aleksand  11 Northeast HS          22:03.05   49             
 51  #336 Dame, Darby         12 Episcopal Sc          22:05.19   50             
 52 #1538 Carroll, Sydney     10 Trinity Prep          22:06.63   51             
 53 #1274 Karadeema, Rebekah  12 Providence School     22:08.11   52             
 54  #897 Clayton, Jessi      12 McKeel Academy        22:11.95   53             
 55 #1638 Barfield, Elizabet  11 Winter Springs HS     22:16.83   54             
 56  #417 Graham, Kelsey      12 First Academ          22:19.97   55             
 57 #1220 Corzine, Christina  12 Plant City HS         22:21.68   56             
 58 #1103 Doe, Makesha        12 Ocala Vanguard HS     22:21.71   57             
 59 #1066 Condon, Courtney    11 Northeast HS          22:25.25   58             
 60 #1073 Phillips, Taylor    12 Northeast HS          22:26.19   59             
 61 #1157 Thomas, Tara        12 Osceola HS (          22:26.68   60             
 62 #1221 Corzine, Diana      10 Plant City HS         22:28.20   61             
 63  #281 Harrell, Saphara    11 Clearwater C          22:31.42   62             
 64  #748 Stockton, Rachel     9 Lake Highlan          22:32.53   63             
 65  #414 Gallivan, Kuersten  10 First Academ          22:32.78   64             
 66  #930 Knowlton, Traci     10 Melbourne HS          22:33.44   65             
 67  #722 Richardson, Makayl   8 King's Academy        22:34.98   66             
 68  #994 Horn, Brianna       10 Nature Coast Tech     22:35.05   67             
 69   #10 Reichert, Allie     10 Academy of H          22:35.62   68             
 70 #1276 Meyer, Grace        10 Providence School     22:36.54   69             
 71 #1647 Kelsey, Kristin     11 Winter Springs HS     22:37.30   70             
 72  #739 Deery, Erin         10 Lake Highlan          22:37.49   71             
 73  #359 Rickey, Delaney     11 Episcopal Sc          22:37.68   72             
 74 #1640 Carey, Caitlin      12 Winter Springs HS     22:39.20   73             
 75  #416 Graham, Brook       10 First Academ          22:39.43   74             
 76 #1070 Moore, Rachel       12 Northeast HS          22:40.80   75             
 77  #992 Deligio, Alyssa     10 Nature Coast Tech     22:43.20   76             
 78 #1420 Bates, Celine        9 Sickles HS            22:43.84   77             
 79 #1177 Baker, Victoria     11 Pasco HS              22:43.91   78             
 80  #279 Englert, Katie      11 Clearwater C          22:45.76   79             
 81  #988 Arvay, Kaylee       10 Nature Coast Tech     22:48.45   80             
 82  #360 Sabo, Libbie        11 Episcopal Sc          22:51.48   81             
 83  #654 Bench, Jordyn       10 Indian Rocks          22:52.19   82             
 84  #259 Jamerson, Madison   10 Circle Chris          22:53.44   83             
 85 #1270 Harms, Nancy        11 Providence School     22:55.45                  
 86 #1359 Guttman, Saddie     10 Sarasota HS           22:59.53   84             
 87 #1100 Carpenter, Audrey    9 Ocala Vanguard HS     23:02.27   85             
 88 #1641 Clark, Cierra       11 Winter Springs HS     23:03.10   86             
 89  #996 Lasanta, Tatiana    12 Nature Coast Tech     23:04.12   87             
 90  #720 Goebel, Grace        8 King's Academy        23:04.89   88             
 91 #1136 Brittain, Kristen   12 Osceola HS (          23:06.37   89             
 92  #725 Wells, Bethani      11 King's Academy        23:06.52   90             
 93  #268 Fagan, Kylie        12 Citrus HS             23:07.72   91             
 94  #346 Henderson, Genevie  10 Episcopal Sc          23:10.64                  
 95  #662 Hewel, Kayla        11 Indian Rocks          23:11.04   92             
 96  #936 Prasad, Jenny       10 Melbourne HS          23:13.42   93             
 97  #340 Ely, Maggie         10 Episcopal Sc          23:14.62                  
 98 #1366 Barbic, Emily       10 Sarasota Riv          23:16.53   94             
 99   #23 Rogers, RaeAnn      10 Anclote HS            23:17.60   95             
100 #1439 Koehler, Sydney     10 South Lake HS         23:17.61   96             
101 #1053 Obando, Brianna     11 North Fort Myers HS   23:18.47                  
102 #1105 Forde, Meghan       10 Ocala Vanguard HS     23:18.53   97             
103  #331 Anderson, Susannah  10 Episcopal Sc          23:21.08                  
104    #7 Jurado, Jaime        8 Academy of H          23:22.52   98             
105 #1271 Hill, Kaitlin       11 Providence School     23:22.61                  
106  #737 Crews, Jacylyn      11 Lake Highlan          23:29.40   99             
107  #724 Starace, Lauren     12 King's Academy        23:30.62  100             
108 #1107 Lakshminarayanan,   10 Ocala Vanguard HS     23:31.68  101             
109 #1643 Flatley, Mary       11 Winter Springs HS     23:32.98  102             
110  #904 Henrikson, Ashton    7 McKeel Academy        23:33.47  103             
111 #1113 Uys, Christine      10 Ocala Vanguard HS     23:33.98  104             
112 #1549 Miliotes, Lanie      9 Trinity Prep          23:38.61  105             
113 #1003 Thomson, Mary       10 Nature Coast Tech     23:41.89  106             
114 #1555 Salas, Stephanie    10 Trinity Prep          23:42.25  107             
115  #310 Riveron, Kelly      10 Doral Academ          23:47.89  108             
116  #660 Gillespie, Mia       9 Indian Rocks          23:50.61  109             
117  #388 D'Angelo, Taylor     8 Evangelical           23:52.47  110             
118 #1422 Cutliffe, Gabriell  10 Sickles HS            23:53.56  111             
119 #1182 Mercadante, Alyssa  10 Pasco HS              23:54.29  112             
120 #1143 Irwin, Ashlyn       11 Osceola HS (          23:55.61  113             
121 #1266 Bistrow, Annabelle  10 Providence School     23:56.79                  
122 #1537 Balaschak, Sarah     9 Trinity Prep          23:57.38                  
123  #635 Boswell, Brianna    11 Hernando HS           24:02.67  114             
124    #3 Barreda, Virginia   10 Academy of H          24:03.33  115             
125  #271 Parker, Emily       12 Citrus HS             24:03.62  116             
126 #1546 Johnson, Taylor      9 Trinity Prep          24:05.77                  
127 #1363 Lumley, Sarah       10 Sarasota HS           24:05.97  117             
128  #307 Diaz-granados, Lau  12 Doral Academ          24:06.43  118             
129  #736 Coye, Austin        12 Lake Highlan          24:09.02  119             
130 #1004 Thomson, Therese    12 Nature Coast Tech     24:10.41  120             
131  #928 Gyorko, Dara        12 Melbourne HS          24:10.46  121             
132 #1365 Nurczyk, Molly      12 Sarasota HS           24:19.88  122             
133 #1653 Slinger, Michelle   12 Winter Springs HS     24:21.71  123             
134  #273 Rinaldi, Elizabeth  10 Citrus HS             24:22.66  124             
135  #390 Ewert, Morgan       11 Evangelical           24:22.86  125             
136  #280 Fries, Susan        11 Clearwater C          24:25.08  126             
137  #260 Lynn, Jennifer      12 Circle Chris          24:26.03  127             
138   #25 Urban, Kaylyn       12 Anclote HS            24:31.10  128             
139  #411 Barker, Kendal      10 First Academ          24:33.83  129             
140  #932 Lobmeyer, Dana      11 Melbourne HS          24:34.27  130             
141  #929 Hetico, Madison     10 Melbourne HS          24:35.59                  
142 #1353 Butler, Brenna      12 Sarasota HS           24:36.33  131             
143  #714 Ahkee, Kelly         6 King's Academy        24:36.46  132             
144 #1148 Manley, Madison      9 Osceola HS (          24:37.45  133             
145  #283 Nauert, Laura       12 Clearwater C          24:41.85  134             
146  #719 Dowling, Shauna      8 King's Academy        24:43.05  135             
147 #1150 Murphy, Kaylie      11 Osceola HS (          24:43.79                  
148  #420 McHugh, Taylor      12 First Academ          24:44.95  136             
149 #1358 Griffin, Kylie      11 Sarasota HS           24:45.56  137             
150  #639 Loose, Tabitha      11 Hernando HS           24:47.20  138             
151 #1147 Lunsford, Katie     11 Osceola HS (          24:47.71                  
152 #1001 Perlingini, Briell  11 Nature Coast Tech     24:52.97  139             
153    #2 Barbato, Luann       8 Academy of H          24:55.04  140             
154  #716 Campbell, Payton     9 King's Academy        24:55.92  141             
155  #968 Michael, Jaycie      6 Mount Dora B          24:58.19  142             
156 #1054 Wilder, Morgan      12 North Fort Myers HS   25:00.98                  
157 #1048 Hall, Ciara         10 North Fort Myers HS   25:01.18                  
158 #1179 eitner, rebecca     12 Pasco HS              25:02.07  143             
159  #733 Benscher, Simone    10 Lake Highlan          25:10.25  144             
160   #24 Smith, Raven        11 Anclote HS            25:14.42  145             
161  #920 Sokolski, Staci     12 McKeel Academy        25:18.27  146             
162  #964 Hiteshew, Jessie     8 Mount Dora B          25:19.83  147             
163  #717 Cohen, Emily        11 King's Academy        25:20.21                  
164   #26 Young, Deana         9 Anclote HS            25:24.92  148             
165  #902 Gullifer, Macy       6 McKeel Academy        25:25.30  149             
166  #392 Hickox, Shelby       9 Evangelical           25:26.05  150             
167  #275 Toledo, Lissette    11 Citrus HS             25:27.02  151             
168 #1644 Harris, Bria        12 Winter Springs HS     25:29.54                  
169 #1230 Molina-Ramierez, K   9 Plant City HS         25:33.31  152             
170 #1362 Johnston, Micaela    9 Sarasota HS           25:33.98                  
171 #1433 Leonard, Nicole     11 Sickles HS            25:35.13  153             
172 #1423 DePalo, Sarah       10 Sickles HS            25:35.20  154             
173 #1223 Garcia, Kellyn      10 Plant City HS         25:42.78  155             
174  #817 Rodriguez, Ivangel  11 Lehigh HS             25:45.17                  
175  #282 Kuzio, Jessica      12 Clearwater C          25:47.00  156             
176  #311 Wasserbeck, Britta  11 Doral Academ          25:48.46  157             
177 #1183 newlon, rebecca      9 Pasco HS              25:55.37  158             
178  #959 Burt, Regan         12 Mount Dora B          25:56.63  159             
179 #1651 Prevost, Hannah     11 Winter Springs HS     25:58.20                  
180  #421 Starcher, Abigail    9 First Academ          25:58.37  160             
181  #263 White, Kayla        12 Circle Chris          25:59.16  161             
182 #1434 Mayer, Kirsten       9 Sickles HS            26:02.06  162             
183 #1137 Bunner, Areanna      9 Osceola HS (          26:02.90                  
184  #677 Toney, Elizabeth    10 Indian Rocks          26:03.31  163             
185  #308 Escobar, Maria      10 Doral Academ          26:08.04  164             
186  #961 Dotson, Lindsay     12 Mount Dora B          26:14.77  165             
187 #1222 Felix, Crystal      10 Plant City HS         26:17.52  166             
188  #634 Avirett, Alaina     10 Hernando HS           26:19.04  167             
189  #989 Johnson, Tonya      12 Nature Coast Tech     26:21.87                  
190 #1369 Dols, Michelle       9 Sarasota Riv          26:29.68                  
191 #1649 McManamon, Mary     12 Winter Springs HS     26:39.38                  
192 #1554 Roth, Marissa       11 Trinity Prep          26:41.54                  
193  #636 Brooks, Savannah    11 Hernando HS           26:53.48  168             
194   #21 Capitola, Racheljo  12 Anclote HS            26:55.16  169             
195  #718 Cooper, Alexis      10 King's Academy        26:59.22                  
196 #1180 frauen, hanna       10 Pasco HS              26:59.84  170             
197  #640 Stokely, Carolina   11 Hernando HS           27:19.26  171             
198  #264 Wonderly, Blaire    10 Circle Chris          27:25.78  172             
199  #270 Nichols, Ashley     11 Citrus HS             27:30.81  173             
200 #1184 Norby, Tristan      10 Pasco HS              27:34.09  174             
201  #278 Camp, Olivia        12 Clearwater C          27:40.25  175             
202  #393 Lunsford, Abby      10 Evangelical           27:51.91  176             
203 #1232 Padilla, Amanda     12 Plant City HS         27:59.42  177             
204 #1436 Taylor, Richmond     9 Sickles HS            28:01.20                  
205 #1535 Tucker, Madison      9 The Villages HS       28:20.58                  
206  #970 Sherman, Tabitha     8 Mount Dora B          28:23.66  178             
207  #387 Daley, Lauren       11 Evangelical           28:28.89  179             
208  #966 Maley, Rachel       11 Mount Dora B          28:33.08  180             
209  #912 Logsdon, Claudia     9 McKeel Academy        29:08.81  181             
210  #274 Simmons, Treleassh  10 Citrus HS             29:59.42  182             
211  #272 Perrine, Devon      12 Citrus HS             30:00.85                  
212 #1529 Barnes, Kaley       10 The Villages HS       30:28.32                  
213 #1181 lucas, bonnie        9 Pasco HS              30:30.01  183             
214 #1531 Harris, Kayla       10 The Villages HS       30:50.14                  
215 #1442 Walker, Molly       11 South Lake HS         30:55.41  184             
216  #637 Gommier, Alexandri  12 Hernando HS           31:11.65  185             
217  #391 Gately, Kelsi       11 Evangelical           31:24.96  186             
218  #963 Gonzalez, Sophia     7 Mount Dora B          31:28.68                  
219  #638 LaPorte, Berkley    10 Hernando HS           31:56.84  187             
220  #818 Smith, Patricia      9 Lehigh HS             32:27.96                  
221  #815 Cruz, Alexis         9 Lehigh HS             32:32.55                  
222  #814 Cajti Coj, Berta    10 Lehigh HS             32:32.57                  
223 #1234 Whitmore, Hannah    11 Plant City HS         32:47.08  188             
224 #1437 Calhoun, Kristin    12 South Lake HS         33:14.64  189             
225 #1438 Johnson, Keyona     10 South Lake HS         38:05.07  190             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Sarasota Riverview HS        88   11   15   17   21   24   47   94          
      Total Time:  1:44:02.38                                                    
         Average:    20:48.48                                                    
   2 Providence School           129   16   20   23   29   41   52   69          
      Total Time:  1:46:21.43                                                    
         Average:    21:16.29                                                    
   3 Episcopal School of Jacks   140    4    5   36   45   50   72   81          
      Total Time:  1:44:38.38                                                    
         Average:    20:55.68                                                    
   4 Trinity Prep                146    2   18   31   44   51  105  107          
      Total Time:  1:45:46.94                                                    
         Average:    21:09.39                                                    
   5 Northeast HS (St. Petersb   209   10   33   49   58   59   75               
      Total Time:  1:48:36.60                                                    
         Average:    21:43.32                                                    
   6 Melbourne HS                210    1    9   42   65   93  121  130          
      Total Time:  1:45:41.61                                                    
         Average:    21:08.33                                                    
   7 Osceola HS (Seminole)       240    6   39   46   60   89  113  133          
      Total Time:  1:48:56.57                                                    
         Average:    21:47.32                                                    
   8 Winter Springs HS           296   13   54   70   73   86  102  123          
      Total Time:  1:51:07.61                                                    
         Average:    22:13.53                                                    
   9 Lake Highland Prep HS       324   43   48   63   71   99  119  144          
      Total Time:  1:52:34.80                                                    
         Average:    22:30.96                                                    
  10 Academy of Holy Names HS    326    7   38   68   98  115  140               
      Total Time:  1:51:31.20                                                    
         Average:    22:18.24                                                    
  11 Indian Rocks Christian      342   19   40   82   92  109  163               
      Total Time:  1:52:40.56                                                    
         Average:    22:32.12                                                    
  12 Ocala Vanguard HS           343    3   57   85   97  101  104               
      Total Time:  1:51:38.78                                                    
         Average:    22:19.76                                                    
  13 First Academy (Orlando)     354   32   55   64   74  129  136  160          
      Total Time:  1:53:42.96                                                    
         Average:    22:44.60                                                    
  14 Sarasota HS                 372   12   37   84  117  122  131  137          
      Total Time:  1:53:37.13                                                    
         Average:    22:43.43                                                    
  15 Sickles HS                  389   14   34   77  111  153  154  162          
      Total Time:  1:54:24.46                                                    
         Average:    22:52.90                                                    
  16 Circle Christian School     407    8   28   83  127  161  172               
      Total Time:  1:54:51.91                                                    
         Average:    22:58.39                                                    
  17 Nature Coast Tech           416   67   76   80   87  106  120  139          
      Total Time:  1:54:52.71                                                    
         Average:    22:58.55                                                    
  18 King's Academy              476   66   88   90  100  132  135  141          
      Total Time:  1:56:53.47                                                    
         Average:    23:22.70                                                    
  19 McKeel Academy              486   35   53  103  146  149  181               
      Total Time:  1:58:09.25                                                    
         Average:    23:37.85                                                    
  20 Citrus HS                   504   22   91  116  124  151  173  182          
      Total Time:  1:58:07.24                                                    
         Average:    23:37.45                                                    
  21 Clearwater Central Cathol   557   62   79  126  134  156  175               
      Total Time:  2:00:11.11                                                    
         Average:    24:02.23                                                    
  22 Doral Academy Charter HS    573   26  108  118  157  164                    
      Total Time:  2:01:21.55                                                    
         Average:    24:16.31                                                    
  23 Plant City HS               590   56   61  152  155  166  177  188          
      Total Time:  2:02:23.49                                                    
         Average:    24:28.70                                                    
  24 Evangelical Christian Sch   591   30  110  125  150  176  179  186          
      Total Time:  2:03:09.80                                                    
         Average:    24:37.96                                                    
  25 Mount Dora Bible School     638   25  142  147  159  165  178  180          
      Total Time:  2:03:57.53                                                    
         Average:    24:47.51                                                    
  26 Pasco HS                    661   78  112  143  158  170  174  183          
      Total Time:  2:04:35.48                                                    
         Average:    24:55.10                                                    
  27 Anclote HS                  685   95  128  145  148  169                    
      Total Time:  2:05:23.20                                                    
         Average:    25:04.64                                                    
  28 South Lake HS               686   27   96  184  189  190                    
      Total Time:  2:27:05.23                                                    
         Average:    29:25.05                                                    
  29 Hernando HS                 758  114  138  167  168  171  185  187          
      Total Time:  2:09:21.65                                                    
         Average:    25:52.33                                                    

Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
       Little Everglade Pre-State Invitational - 10/14/2011 to 10/15/2011        
                       Little Everglade Steeplechase Ranch                       
                               Dade City, Florida                                
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC Friday Varsi
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 #3466 Gousse, Ryan        12 Trinity Prep          16:07.83    1             
  2 #3483 Salas, Daniel       11 Trinity Prep          16:12.77    2             
  3 #2762 Robison, Blake      12 Melbourne HS          16:33.71    3             
  4 #3223 Bernard, Courtland  11 Sarasota HS           16:38.50    4             
  5 #3465 Goldberg, Sam       12 Trinity Prep          16:41.19    5             
  6 #2502 Simpson, Scott      11 King's Academy        16:44.68    6             
  7 #2811 Clark, Troy         10 Mount Dora B          16:45.94    7             
  8 #3437 O'Loughlin, Tim     10 Tampa Jesuit HS       16:47.86    8             
  9 #2097 Patterson, Kentre   11 Episcopal Sc          16:48.20    9             
 10 #2081 Harwood, Matthew    12 Episcopal Sc          16:58.90   10             
 11 #2853 Van Natter, Cody    11 Nature Coast Tech     17:03.91   11             
 12 #3241 Dunn, Jack          11 Sarasota Riv          17:06.31   12             
 13 #3481 Reggentin, Paul     10 Trinity Prep          17:09.77   13             
 14 #3309 Fator, Zainelabdin  11 Sickles HS            17:11.80   14             
 15 #2023 Wenger, Timothy     12 Citrus HS             17:12.52   15             
 16 #1986 Foster, Jordan      11 Circle Chris          17:15.95   16             
 17 #2978 Schafer, David      11 Ocala Vanguard HS     17:16.31   17             
 18 #2527 Papa, Nick          12 Lake Highlan          17:17.47   18             
 19 #3236 Summerall, Zachery   9 Sarasota HS           17:19.87   19             
 20 #3476 Millson, Sam        10 Trinity Prep          17:19.96   20             
 21 #2761 Reesh, Alec         11 Melbourne HS          17:23.00   21             
 22 #2751 Duran, Sam          10 Melbourne HS          17:24.13   22             
 23 #2722 Brady, Casey         9 McKeel Academy        17:25.72   23             
 24 #3482 Rhodes, Tristan      9 Trinity Prep          17:25.89   24             
 25 #3316 Piatt, David        11 Sickles HS            17:28.11   25             
 26 #2843 Ciccone, Kevin      11 Nature Coast Tech     17:28.37   26             
 27 #2001 Wainwright, Josh    10 Circle Chris          17:28.55   27             
 28 #2694 Hasten, Shawn       11 Mariner HS            17:29.62   28             
 29 #3475 Millson, Jesse       8 Trinity Prep          17:30.32   29             
 30 #3229 Hinds, David        12 Sarasota HS           17:30.75   30             
 31 #3477 Pace, Gordon        11 Trinity Prep          17:31.33                  
 32 #2424 steinkamp, parker   12 Hernando HS           17:32.07   31             
 33 #2847 Harkless, James     10 Nature Coast Tech     17:33.09   32             
 34 #3226 Gouriluk, Kael      11 Sarasota HS           17:33.90   33             
 35 #3438 Revord, Hunter       9 Tampa Jesuit HS       17:34.08   34             
 36 #2974 Ramaswami, Emery    12 Ocala Vanguard HS     17:37.82   35             
 37 #3599 Yocom, Stefan       11 Winter Springs HS     17:37.92   36             
 38 #1989 Henry, Jeffrey      10 Circle Chris          17:37.93   37             
 39 #2975 Rood, David         10 Ocala Vanguard HS     17:42.33   38             
 40 #2917 Remonda, Dallas     12 North Fort Myers HS   17:43.90   39             
 41 #2029 Ramirez, Saul       11 Clearwater C          17:44.97   40             
 42 #3591 Hardiman, Jacob     11 Winter Springs HS     17:45.35   41             
 43 #2518 Bailey, Payton      11 Lake Highlan          17:45.68   42             
 44 #2815 Hoban, Matthew      12 Mount Dora B          17:46.05   43             
 45 #2849 Moore, Tyler        12 Nature Coast Tech     17:47.80   44             
 46 #2065 Flint, Rufus        12 Doral Academ          17:51.10   45             
 47 #2810 Bevill, Raleigh     11 Mount Dora B          17:57.58   46             
 48 #2969 Ledzian, Patrick    11 Ocala Vanguard HS     17:57.81   47             
 49 #3230 Hull, Ian           11 Sarasota HS           18:01.71   48             
 50 #2939 Stenger, Michael    12 Northeast HS          18:02.37   49             
 51 #2850 Murphy, Stephen     11 Nature Coast Tech     18:04.89   50             
 52 #2757 Knowlton, Connor    11 Melbourne HS          18:05.89   51             
 53 #2914 Hurley, Sean        12 North Fort Myers HS   18:07.65   52             
 54 #2184 Marsh, Josh         11 First Academ          18:07.65   53             
 55 #2937 Spring, Nicholas    10 Northeast HS          18:07.73   54             
 56 #2938 Stenger, Matthew    10 Northeast HS          18:10.43   55             
 57 #3225 Gomez-Magee, Alexa  12 Sarasota HS           18:11.62   56             
 58 #1978 Ault, Joseph        10 Circle Chris          18:12.07   57             
 59 #2531 Skidelsky, Tyler     9 Lake Highlan          18:12.35   58             
 60 #2930 Feeley, Tyler       12 Northeast HS          18:12.58   59             
 61 #1990 Jamerson, Sam       12 Circle Chris          18:13.52   60             
 62 #2915 Jones, Andrew       12 North Fort Myers HS   18:13.57   61             
 63 #2767 Tossas-fernandez,   11 Melbourne HS          18:13.68   62             
 64 #3257 Stoll, Aaron        11 Sarasota Riv          18:13.94   63             
 65 #2181 Jordan, Jacob       12 First Academ          18:14.15   64             
 66 #3029 Clarke, Adam        12 Osceola HS (          18:14.35   65             
 67 #3439 Scott, Colin        10 Tampa Jesuit HS       18:14.40   66             
 68 #2696 Pacheco, Travis     12 Mariner HS            18:14.98   67             
 69 #2972 Morrison, Lee        9 Ocala Vanguard HS     18:17.25   68             
 70 #2189 Dannelly, Philip    12 First Coast           18:18.33                  
 71 #3258 Vokus, Bryce        10 Sarasota Riv          18:19.53   69             
 72 #2851 Sandifer, William   11 Nature Coast Tech     18:21.13   70             
 73 #3458 Chase, Ben          12 Trinity Prep          18:22.35                  
 74 #2743 White, Dustin       10 McKeel Academy        18:26.61   71             
 75 #2766 Todd, Andrew        11 Melbourne HS          18:27.88   72             
 76 #2852 Stratton, John      12 Nature Coast Tech     18:29.27   73             
 77 #2697 Romano, Isaiah      11 Mariner HS            18:30.63   74             
 78 #2068 Sotomayor, Xavier   10 Doral Academ          18:30.93   75             
 79 #2182 Jordan, Joshua      12 First Academ          18:31.29   76             
 80 #2024 Adan, Matt          11 Clearwater C          18:31.58   77             
 81 #2028 Kieler, Chris       11 Clearwater C          18:31.68   78             
 82 #2732 Henrikson, Leif      9 McKeel Academy        18:32.33   79             
 83 #2091 McCawley, P.D.      10 Episcopal Sc          18:33.60   80             
 84 #2063 Dieguez, Frank      12 Doral Academ          18:34.62   81             
 85 #2747 Adams, Tristan       9 Melbourne HS          18:35.71   82             
 86 #2692 Finch, Nicholas     12 Mariner HS            18:36.11   83             
 87 #2156 Wilkes, Grayson      9 Evangelical           18:36.62   84             
 88 #3325 Levancher, Josh     12 South Lake HS         18:36.74   85             
 89 #2067 Rao Shoy, Jean Pau  12 Doral Academ          18:37.01   86             
 90 #2069 Valois-velez, Miqu  10 Doral Academ          18:38.04   87             
 91 #3232 Mason, Caleb        11 Sarasota HS           18:38.99   88             
 92 #3598 Walker, Logan       12 Winter Springs HS     18:39.57   89             
 93 #3026 Cape, Reggie        10 Osceola HS (          18:41.05   90             
 94 #3046 Nimrick, Jeremy      9 Osceola HS (          18:41.48   91             
 95 #3238 Berman, Matthew      9 Sarasota Riv          18:43.01   92             
 96 #2935 Lambert, Richard    12 Northeast HS          18:43.31   93             
 97 #2186 Pinel, Zach         10 First Academ          18:43.79   94             
 98 #2733 Jones, Dakota        9 McKeel Academy        18:43.95   95             
 99 #1992 Lusk, Joshua        12 Circle Chris          18:45.47   96             
100 #3036 Grzesiakowski, Tho  11 Osceola HS (          18:46.06   97             
101 #2109 Sweeney, Jack       12 Episcopal Sc          18:48.00   98             
102 #3432 Alvarez, Danny      10 Tampa Jesuit HS       18:48.40   99             
103 #3469 Hopkins, Ryan       10 Trinity Prep          18:49.27                  
104 #3049 Scarpinato, Scott   12 Osceola HS (          18:49.81  100             
105 #2017 Lane, Jacob         12 Citrus HS             18:50.31  101             
106 #2188 Scheer, Nathan      12 First Academ          18:52.05  102             
107 #3239 Bright, Glenn       11 Sarasota Riv          18:53.05  103             
108 #2982 Yap, Chandler       10 Ocala Vanguard HS     18:53.16  104             
109 #3588 Cobb, Patrick       11 Winter Springs HS     18:53.52  105             
110 #2144 Lee, Garrett        10 Evangelical           18:53.68  106             
111 #3256 Riley, Tyler        10 Sarasota Riv          18:54.15  107             
112 #3589 Connolly, Dillon    10 Winter Springs HS     18:54.34  108             
113 #3436 Linares, Max        10 Tampa Jesuit HS       18:54.40  109             
114 #3233 Pilkey, Calum       11 Sarasota HS           18:55.82                  
115 #3237 Weaver, William     11 Sarasota HS           18:56.59                  
116 #3313 Maldonado, Angel    10 Sickles HS            18:56.73  110             
117 #3434 Chriss, Graham      11 Tampa Jesuit HS       18:57.13  111             
118 #3307 Beacham, Tyler      12 Sickles HS            18:58.19  112             
119 #2180 Helgeson, Rick      12 First Academ          18:59.39  113             
120 #2026 Englert, Billy      11 Clearwater C          18:59.53  114             
121 #3593 Marinelli, Daniel   12 Winter Springs HS     19:00.52  115             
122 #2734 Lippincott, Ducan    9 McKeel Academy        19:01.73  116             
123 #2013 Grant, Cameron       9 Citrus HS             19:02.51  117             
124 #2449 Krajeski, Cole      11 Indian Rocks          19:04.07  118             
125 #2504 Walz, Caleb         11 King's Academy        19:05.62  119             
126 #2534 Webster, Sam         9 Lake Highlan          19:09.37  120             
127 #2451 Margan, Tyler        9 Indian Rocks          19:09.91  121             
128 #2624 Martinez, Bryan     11 Lehigh HS             19:10.62                  
129 #3318 Schoenfeld, Steven  10 Sickles HS            19:11.22  122             
130 #3448 Falcon, Jake        12 The Villages HS       19:11.43  123             
131 #2913 Hafer, Dan          12 North Fort Myers HS   19:15.87  124             
132 #3585 Boulicault, Nate    11 Winter Springs HS     19:16.38  125             
133 #1987 Fretwell, Michael   12 Circle Chris          19:16.64  126             
134 #2621 Argudin, Yordani    -- Lehigh HS             19:17.65                  
135 #3314 Murphy, Ryan         9 Sickles HS            19:19.15  127             
136 #2497 Albert, Luke        10 King's Academy        19:19.29  128             
137 #2758 Navajas, Ricardo    11 Melbourne HS          19:19.98                  
138 #2753 Gallagher, Matt     11 Melbourne HS          19:20.83                  
139 #3240 Carpenter, Hunter   10 Sarasota Riv          19:20.91  129             
140 #2008 Coleman, Dylan      11 Citrus HS             19:21.03  130             
141 #2421 Lewis, Zach         11 Hernando HS           19:21.30  131             
142 #2735 Logsdon, Clay       11 McKeel Academy        19:22.47  132             
143 #2721 Brady, Caleb         7 McKeel Academy        19:24.65  133             
144 #3249 Lopez, Joshua       11 Sarasota Riv          19:25.32                  
145 #2501 Sexton, Nicolas     11 King's Academy        19:25.45  134             
146 #2916 Jones, Shane        12 North Fort Myers HS   19:27.47  135             
147 #3222 Beister, Kegan      11 Sarasota HS           19:27.81                  
148 #2731 Gullifer, Mitchell  12 McKeel Academy        19:29.94                  
149 #2456 Trador, Zac          9 Indian Rocks          19:30.69  136             
150 #2140 Fox, Matthew        12 Evangelical           19:32.94  137             
151 #2967 Hamed, Malek        11 Ocala Vanguard HS     19:33.36  138             
152 #2062 Acosta, Brian       10 Doral Academ          19:33.38  139             
153 #3066 hernandez, kevin     9 Pasco HS              19:33.70  140             
154 #2498 Mayer, Lucas        11 King's Academy        19:36.05  141             
155 #2150 Pearlman, Jared     11 Evangelical           19:36.28  142             
156 #2135 Candiano, John       7 Evangelical           19:37.48  143             
157 #2522 Fournier, Michael   10 Lake Highlan          19:37.75  144             
158 #2520 Creamer, Carson     11 Lake Highlan          19:39.66  145             
159 #3435 Gourley, Jacob      12 Tampa Jesuit HS       19:44.52  146             
160 #2095 Oakley, Alex         8 Episcopal Sc          19:45.14  147             
161 #2983 Yap, Mark Andrew    12 Ocala Vanguard HS     19:45.48                  
162 #2093 Moore, Matthew       8 Episcopal Sc          19:48.30  148             
163 #3449 Hanshaw, Matt       10 The Villages HS       19:48.56  149             
164 #2012 Gandee, Daniel      12 Citrus HS             19:50.26  150             
165 #3433 Cash, Cody          12 Tampa Jesuit HS       19:51.91                  
166 #2695 Naranjo, Andy       11 Mariner HS            19:53.22  151             
167 #2500 Rivera, Christophe  11 King's Academy        19:53.72  152             
168 #2110 Van Cleve, Tucker   10 Episcopal Sc          19:54.49  153             
169 #2739 Rydzik, Tristan     10 McKeel Academy        19:56.27                  
170 #2145 Lunsford, William    9 Evangelical           19:56.50  154             
171 #2066 Morejon, Alejandro   9 Doral Academ          19:57.44  155             
172 #2015 Kelly, Austin       11 Citrus HS             19:57.60  156             
173 #2503 Tourigny, Brandon    9 King's Academy        19:58.95  157             
174 #2185 Nash, Thomas        12 First Academ          19:59.89  158             
175 #2190 hart, drew           9 First Coast           20:02.75                  
176 #2817 Pruim, Hayden       11 Mount Dora B          20:04.97  159             
177 #2075 Coston, Mitch       10 Episcopal Sc          20:05.02                  
178 #3453 VanWart, Joseph     11 The Villages HS       20:15.14  160             
179 #2963 Earnest, John       10 Ocala Vanguard HS     20:15.22                  
180 #2519 Beltz, Austin       12 Lake Highlan          20:16.51  161             
181 #3052 Tsiguloff, Eric     12 Osceola HS (          20:21.52  162             
182 #2011 Dovi, David         12 Citrus HS             20:21.91  163             
183 #2007 Clarke, Corbin      10 Citrus HS             20:23.63                  
184 #3326 MacCraw, Austin     10 South Lake HS         20:24.74  164             
185 #2187 Rymer, Josh         11 First Academ          20:25.11                  
186 #2442 Cavonis, Michael    10 Indian Rocks          20:29.05  165             
187 #2698 Teeter, Joshua      11 Mariner HS            20:30.71  166             
188 #3058 Dunbar, Dylan       12 Pasco HS              20:35.17  167             
189 #2080 Grimes, Patrick     10 Episcopal Sc          20:36.15                  
190 #3327 Pivacco, James      11 South Lake HS         20:40.57  168             
191 #3250 Marchand, Thomas    11 Sarasota Riv          20:42.19                  
192 #2750 Clegg, Stephen      12 Melbourne HS          20:42.82                  
193 #2814 Hauman, James       11 Mount Dora B          20:47.93  169             
194 #1872 McCormick, Mitchel   9 Braden River HS       20:52.83                  
195 #2729 Griffin, Dillan     12 McKeel Academy        20:54.45                  
196 #2172 Agar, Miles         12 First Academ          21:05.43                  
197 #2439 Boeche, Luke         9 Indian Rocks          21:09.54  170             
198 #3305 Alishahedani, Moha  11 Sickles HS            21:10.27  171             
199 #2455 Street, Drew        10 Indian Rocks          21:11.20  172             
200 #2147 McMichael, Jay      12 Evangelical           21:16.31  173             
201 #2529 Santiago, Hunter     9 Lake Highlan          21:17.47                  
202 #3452 Silva, Jc           11 The Villages HS       21:20.62  174             
203 #3069 woodcock, andrew    11 Pasco HS              21:25.19  175             
204 #3040 Hynes, John         11 Osceola HS (          21:30.65  176             
205 #2918 Salyer, Andrew      -- North Fort Myers HS   21:32.62  177             
206 #2423 Noark, Matt         12 Hernando HS           21:34.18  178             
207 #2418 Wilkins, Clint      11 Hernando HS           21:39.64  179             
208 #3067 Page, Matthew       10 Pasco HS              21:40.17  180             
209 #2134 Candiano, Beau       6 Evangelical           21:42.96                  
210 #3321 Boyd, James         12 South Lake HS         21:53.95  181             
211 #2006 Cernich, Tyler      10 Citrus HS             21:57.06                  
212 #3063 haglin, paul        12 Pasco HS              22:08.53  182             
213 #2693 Fradin, Webster     12 Mariner HS            22:12.04  183             
214 #3447 Attaway, Steven      9 The Villages HS       22:16.87  184             
215 #2025 Camp, Beau           9 Clearwater C          22:23.27  185             
216 #2417 Council, Christian   9 Hernando HS           22:23.86  186             
217 #3061 green, colton        9 Pasco HS              22:23.90  187             
218 #2422 Mckay, Jake          9 Hernando HS           22:28.82  188             
219 #2138 Dean, Bryson         9 Evangelical           22:35.59                  
220 #2691 Feehery, Brandon     9 Mariner HS            22:37.78                  
221 #3323 Grant, Brandon      11 South Lake HS         22:39.42  189             
222 #2447 Gingras, Will       10 Indian Rocks          22:42.32  190             
223 #3454 Welton, James        9 The Villages HS       22:42.96  191             
224 #3330 Watts, Kyler        12 South Lake HS         22:46.32  192             
225 #3324 Heister, Davis      10 South Lake HS         22:49.12  193             
226 #2820 Soto, Jacob         11 Mount Dora B          23:05.59  194             
227 #3331 Wright, Miles       10 South Lake HS         23:14.61                  
228 #2499 Meyer, Sean         12 King's Academy        23:17.37                  
229 #2027 James, Daniel        9 Clearwater C          23:49.00  195             
230 #3427 Rohm, Noah           9 Tampa Bay Heat        24:12.18                  
231 #2919 Vawter, Dalton      11 North Fort Myers HS   24:17.53  196             
232 #3329 Velez, Dennis       11 South Lake HS         24:27.75                  
233 #2505 Williams, Gianni     7 King's Academy        24:48.07                  
234 #3455 Worrell, Hunter     10 The Villages HS       25:19.93  197             
235 #2440 Busjahn, Brice      12 Indian Rocks          25:23.87                  
236 #2419 Lewis, John          9 Hernando HS           28:03.03  198             
237 #3419 Little, David       10 Tampa Bay Heat        28:17.66                  
238 #3414 Belasario, Trey     11 Tampa Bay Heat        30:29.49                  
239 #3428 Rossow, Quitan       9 Tampa Bay Heat        31:13.12                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Trinity Prep                 41    1    2    5   13   20   24   29          
      Total Time:  1:23:31.52                                                    
         Average:    16:42.31                                                    
   2 Sarasota HS                 134    4   19   30   33   48   56   88          
      Total Time:  1:27:04.73                                                    
         Average:    17:24.95                                                    
   3 Melbourne HS                159    3   21   22   51   62   72   82          
      Total Time:  1:27:40.41                                                    
         Average:    17:32.09                                                    
   4 Nature Coast Tech           163   11   26   32   44   50   70   73          
      Total Time:  1:27:58.06                                                    
         Average:    17:35.62                                                    
   5 Circle Christian School     197   16   27   37   57   60   96  126          
      Total Time:  1:28:48.02                                                    
         Average:    17:45.61                                                    
   6 Ocala Vanguard HS           205   17   35   38   47   68  104  138          
      Total Time:  1:28:51.52                                                    
         Average:    17:46.31                                                    
   7 Northeast HS (St. Petersb   310   49   54   55   59   93                    
      Total Time:  1:31:16.42                                                    
         Average:    18:15.29                                                    
   8 Tampa Jesuit HS             316    8   34   66   99  109  111  146          
      Total Time:  1:30:19.14                                                    
         Average:    18:03.83                                                    
   9 Sarasota Riverview HS       339   12   63   69   92  103  107  129          
      Total Time:  1:31:15.84                                                    
         Average:    18:15.17                                                    
  10 Episcopal School of Jacks   344    9   10   80   98  147  148  153          
      Total Time:  1:30:53.84                                                    
         Average:    18:10.77                                                    
  11 Doral Academy Charter HS    374   45   75   81   86   87  139  155          
      Total Time:  1:32:11.70                                                    
         Average:    18:26.34                                                    
  12 Winter Springs HS           379   36   41   89  105  108  115  125          
      Total Time:  1:31:50.70                                                    
         Average:    18:22.14                                                    
  13 Lake Highland Prep HS       382   18   42   58  120  144  145  161          
      Total Time:  1:32:02.62                                                    
         Average:    18:24.53                                                    
  14 Sickles HS                  383   14   25  110  112  122  127  171          
      Total Time:  1:31:46.05                                                    
         Average:    18:21.21                                                    
  15 McKeel Academy              384   23   71   79   95  116  132  133          
      Total Time:  1:32:10.34                                                    
         Average:    18:26.07                                                    
  16 First Academy (Orlando)     389   53   64   76   94  102  113  158          
      Total Time:  1:32:28.93                                                    
         Average:    18:29.79                                                    
  17 Mariner HS                  403   28   67   74   83  151  166  183          
      Total Time:  1:32:44.56                                                    
         Average:    18:32.92                                                    
  18 North Fort Myers HS         411   39   52   61  124  135  177  196          
      Total Time:  1:32:48.46                                                    
         Average:    18:33.70                                                    
  19 Mount Dora Bible School     424    7   43   46  159  169  194               
      Total Time:  1:33:22.47                                                    
         Average:    18:40.50                                                    
  20 Osceola HS (Seminole)       443   65   90   91   97  100  162  176          
      Total Time:  1:33:12.75                                                    
         Average:    18:38.55                                                    
  21 Clearwater Central Cathol   494   40   77   78  114  185  195               
      Total Time:  1:36:11.03                                                    
         Average:    19:14.21                                                    
  22 Citrus HS                   513   15  101  117  130  150  156  163          
      Total Time:  1:34:16.63                                                    
         Average:    18:51.33                                                    
  23 King's Academy              528    6  119  128  134  141  152  157          
      Total Time:  1:34:11.09                                                    
         Average:    18:50.22                                                    
  24 Evangelical Christian Sch   612   84  106  137  142  143  154  173          
      Total Time:  1:36:17.00                                                    
         Average:    19:15.40                                                    
  25 Hernando HS                 705   31  131  178  179  186  188  198          
      Total Time:  1:42:31.05                                                    
         Average:    20:30.21                                                    
  26 Indian Rocks Christian      710  118  121  136  165  170  172  190          
      Total Time:  1:39:23.26                                                    
         Average:    19:52.66                                                    
  27 South Lake HS               787   85  164  168  181  189  192  193          
      Total Time:  1:44:15.42                                                    
         Average:    20:51.09                                                    
  28 The Villages HS             790  123  149  160  174  184  191  197          
      Total Time:  1:42:52.63                                                    
         Average:    20:34.53                                                    
  29 Pasco HS                    844  140  167  175  180  182  187               
      Total Time:  1:45:22.76                                                    
         Average:    21:04.56                                                    

Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
       Little Everglade Pre-State Invitational - 10/14/2011 to 10/15/2011        
                       Little Everglade Steeplechase Ranch                       
                               Dade City, Florida                                
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 9  Girls 5k Run CC Friday JV
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1  #216 Wilder, Caroline     9 Canterbury S          22:04.87    1             
  2  #215 Valentine, Rachel    7 Canterbury S          22:27.14    2             
  3  #462 McCarthy, Caline    10 Fort Myers HS         22:59.65    3             
  4  #990 Burchhardt, Crysta  10 Nature Coast Tech     23:35.55    4             
  5  #464 Murphy, Morgan      12 Fort Myers HS         23:57.42    5             
  6  #452 Ferrara, Sophia     10 Fort Myers HS         23:59.26    6             
  7  #351 Leeper, Katie        7 Episcopal Sc          24:02.89    7             
  8  #448 Demello, Brianna    10 Fort Myers HS         24:04.51    8             
  9 #1372 Holt, Gabrielle     11 Sarasota Riv          24:07.38    9             
 10 #1368 Cramer, Rachel      10 Sarasota Riv          24:15.13   10             
 11 #1545 Johnson, Meagan      8 Trinity Prep          24:23.25   11             
 12 #1376 Gerzeny, Adrienne   11 Sarasota Riv          24:32.61   12             
 13  #356 Patillo, Peyton      7 Episcopal Sc          24:37.70   13             
 14  #939 Switzer, Kreily     11 Melbourne HS          24:39.55   14             
 15 #1550 Millson, Rose        6 Trinity Prep          24:45.65   15             
 16 #1654 Stottlemyer, Krist  12 Winter Springs HS     24:46.10   16             
 17 #1076 Villeneuve, Shay     9 Northeast HS          24:53.05                  
 18 #1155 Snodgrass, Jordan   12 Osceola HS (          24:58.30   17             
 19    #8 Miller, McKenzie     8 Academy of H          25:04.66                  
 20 #1642 Cousins, Alexis     11 Winter Springs HS     25:07.08   18             
 21  #442 Alvarado, Amy        9 Fort Myers HS         25:13.82   19             
 22  #363 Stokes, Lizzie       7 Episcopal Sc          25:16.71   20             
 23  #213 Juster-Kruse, Sofi   9 Canterbury S          25:24.98   21             
 24  #358 Pittman, Heather    10 Episcopal Sc          25:33.78   22             
 25  #450 Edwards, Alex       11 Fort Myers HS         25:41.84   23             
 26  #364 Stoudemire, Jane     9 Episcopal Sc          25:45.50   24             
 27  #723 Rubis, Oksana        6 King's Academy        25:46.30                  
 28 #1543 Jacobs, Olivia       9 Trinity Prep          25:50.07   25             
 29  #457 Linde, Amelia       12 Fort Myers HS         25:52.34   26             
 30  #721 Marsh, Mackenzie     6 King's Academy        25:54.71                  
 31 #1491 Zeissner, Ileana     8 St. Stephens          25:58.39                  
 32  #854 Smith, Savannah     11 Manatee HS            25:58.81   27             
 33  #676 Tadros, Lina         9 Indian Rocks          25:59.45   28             
 34 #1637 Arterburn, Taylor   10 Winter Springs HS     26:02.16   29             
 35  #347 Jevic, Kacie         8 Episcopal Sc          26:05.03   30             
 36  #848 Johnson, Kristen     9 Manatee HS            26:28.38   31             
 37  #454 Hersch, Courtney     9 Fort Myers HS         26:37.72                  
 38  #445 Collyer, Andianna    9 Fort Myers HS         26:42.80                  
 39 #1383 Ryan, Maeve          9 Sarasota Riv          26:45.37   32             
 40 #1072 Nunez, Monica       11 Northeast HS          26:48.53                  
 41  #668 Messaros, Claudia    9 Indian Rocks          26:51.44   33             
 42  #715 Alvarez, Isabella    6 King's Academy        26:53.02                  
 43 #1539 Colore, Taylor       9 Trinity Prep          26:54.91   34             
 44  #444 Chambers, Tamara    10 Fort Myers HS         26:59.58                  
 45  #361 Smithwick, Elizabe   9 Episcopal Sc          27:02.99   35             
 46  #653 Armstrong, Savanna  12 Indian Rocks          27:03.81   36             
 47  #455 Hersch, Gabi        -- Fort Myers HS         27:05.33                  
 48  #666 Krajeski, Maddie     9 Indian Rocks          27:09.23   37             
 49 #1558 Zetts, Sarah        10 Trinity Prep          27:10.00   38             
 50 #1154 Smith, Courtney     10 Osceola HS (          27:15.53   39             
 51 #1156 Sykes, Sarah        11 Osceola HS (          27:21.47   40             
 52 #1141 Fry, Alex            9 Osceola HS (          27:26.22   41             
 53  #473 Wiles, Madeline     -- Fort Myers HS         27:31.96                  
 54 #1356 Fortson, Marissa    11 Sarasota HS           27:38.80                  
 55 #1158 Vaughn, Delaney     10 Osceola HS (          27:39.49   42             
 56 #1071 Noble, Kyleigh       9 Northeast HS          27:39.63                  
 57 #1384 Scheb, Amy          10 Sarasota Riv          27:47.14   43             
 58 #1645 Hibdon, Megan       11 Winter Springs HS     27:54.13   44             
 59 #1075 Spring, Katelynn     9 Northeast HS          27:58.25                  
 60 #1548 Lundequam, Megan     9 Trinity Prep          28:00.44   45             
 61  #456 Koflin, Isabelle     9 Fort Myers HS         28:00.47                  
 62  #337 D'Andrea, Marie      9 Episcopal Sc          28:19.03                  
 63  #900 Fletcher, Chelsey    8 McKeel Academy        28:21.97   46             
 64 #1145 Kincaid, Meredith   11 Osceola HS (          28:28.07   47             
 65 #1112 Tan, Timmi          11 Ocala Vanguard HS     28:34.62                  
 66  #931 Leary, Sarah        11 Melbourne HS          28:35.77   48             
 67  #343 Gregory, Shelby      9 Episcopal Sc          28:37.84                  
 68 #1000 Medler, Mackenzie   12 Nature Coast Tech     28:39.20   49             
 69  #439 Sassani, Lea        10 Flagler Palm          28:41.04                  
 70 #1108 LeHew, Haley         9 Ocala Vanguard HS     28:44.01                  
 71  #901 Grice, Sara          8 McKeel Academy        28:44.91   50             
 72 #1426 Gardner, Miranda     9 Sickles HS            28:46.75                  
 73  #474 Wilson, Andrea      11 Fort Myers HS         28:50.66                  
 74  #396 Sisk, Caitlyn        6 Evangelical           28:50.75                  
 75 #1149 Molinaro, Anna       9 Osceola HS (          28:51.04   51             
 76  #663 Hildreth, Shannon    8 Indian Rocks          28:51.33   52             
 77  #217 Wilder, Peyton       7 Canterbury S          29:00.24   53             
 78  #896 Carithers, Clover    9 McKeel Academy        29:00.97   54             
 79 #1139 Fisher, Gabrielle    9 Osceola HS (          29:05.24                  
 80 #1002 Salazar, Katherine  10 Nature Coast Tech     29:08.51   55             
 81 #1381 Rizkallah, Tala     11 Sarasota Riv          29:11.65   56             
 82  #941 Wood, Sierra        10 Melbourne HS          29:12.57   57             
 83  #365 Weldon, Polly       12 Episcopal Sc          29:18.60                  
 84  #855 Waikem, Emily        9 Manatee HS            29:26.95   58             
 85  #440 Schrager, Olivia     9 Flagler Palm          29:36.64                  
 86 #1382 Roscher, Julia      11 Sarasota Riv          29:44.05   59             
 87 #1104 Evalle, Jillian      9 Ocala Vanguard HS     29:46.31                  
 88 #1435 Quiles, Megan        9 Sickles HS            29:49.59                  
 89 #1370 Foran, Kayla         9 Sarasota Riv          30:02.75                  
 90  #847 Gould, Amber        10 Manatee HS            30:12.10   60             
 91 #1367 Camelo, Marcy       10 Sarasota Riv          30:17.82                  
 92 #1648 McDonald, Mariah     9 Winter Springs HS     30:17.89   61             
 93  #917 Presto, Amber       11 McKeel Academy        30:18.25   62             
 94  #916 Peters-Spero, Bayl   8 McKeel Academy        30:22.15   63             
 95  #843 Brewington, Nichol  10 Manatee HS            30:33.36   64             
 96  #470 Smiley, Sophie       9 Fort Myers HS         30:34.93                  
 97  #999 Mason, Anna         12 Nature Coast Tech     30:40.39   65             
 98  #849 Jones, Emma         10 Manatee HS            30:51.52   66             
 99  #851 Lacko, McKenzy       9 Manatee HS            31:05.34   67             
100  #995 Jones, Toni         11 Nature Coast Tech     31:15.66   68             
101  #935 Phillips, Hannah    10 Melbourne HS          31:25.24   69             
102 #1547 Kennedy, Emma       12 Trinity Prep          31:25.68   70             
103  #672 Parish, Dorothy     12 Indian Rocks          31:27.20   71             
104  #857 Will, Rachel         9 Manatee HS            31:29.40                  
105  #852 Lopez, Jalicia      10 Manatee HS            31:29.96                  
106 #1424 DeTemple, Sarah     10 Sickles HS            31:32.05                  
107 #1364 Minardi, Ashleigh   11 Sarasota HS           31:42.76                  
108 #1427 Gemmill, Kelsey     11 Sickles HS            31:49.43                  
109  #661 Hewel, Hannah        9 Indian Rocks          31:51.72   72             
110  #735 Callahan, Rachel    10 Lake Highlan          31:56.99                  
111  #934 Parkes, Courtney     9 Melbourne HS          31:58.77   73             
112  #926 Deloeca, Ashley        Melbourne HS          32:01.85   74             
113  #679 Turngen, Rebecca     8 Indian Rocks          32:05.22                  
114  #659 Covert, Olivia       6 Indian Rocks          32:08.02                  
115  #214 Kalfopoulos, Marin   9 Canterbury S          32:22.56   75             
116 #1377 Loss, Hannah        11 Sarasota Riv          32:25.98                  
117  #856 Wells, Jessica       9 Manatee HS            32:40.88                  
118  #449 DeMello, Sydney      9 Fort Myers HS         33:07.81                  
119  #906 Hinder, Rachel      12 McKeel Academy        33:52.07   76             
120 #1099 Bunn, Olivia         9 Ocala Vanguard HS     33:59.63                  
121  #665 Kinsey, Mckeyla     10 Indian Rocks          34:17.51                  
122 #1542 Gordon, Ellieclair   9 Trinity Prep          34:48.28                  
123  #892 Barwig, Samantha    10 McKeel Academy        35:28.06   77             
124  #905 Hertel, Kaley       12 McKeel Academy        35:31.58                  
125  #673 Parks, Lauren        9 Indian Rocks          35:34.93                  
126  #389 DiCaterino, Alysaa   8 Evangelical           35:34.99                  
127  #397 Tomisich, Brandi     9 Evangelical           36:09.05                  
128 #1352 Bush, Alana          9 Sarasota HS           36:11.24                  
129  #332 Burns, Celeste       9 Episcopal Sc          37:20.56                  
130  #903 Hart, Alyssa         9 McKeel Academy        37:21.25                  
131  #671 Noble, Lillian      10 Indian Rocks          37:31.48                  
132  #398 Tomisich, Samantha   9 Evangelical           37:41.45                  
133 #1005 Wilson, Kaitlynne   11 Nature Coast Tech     37:57.72   78             
134 #1357 Gormley, Christina  12 Sarasota HS           39:42.05                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Fort Myers HS                41    3    5    6    8   19   23   26          
      Total Time:  2:00:14.66                                                    
         Average:    24:02.94                                                    
   2 Episcopal School of Jacks    86    7   13   20   22   24   30   35          
      Total Time:  2:05:16.58                                                    
         Average:    25:03.32                                                    
   3 Sarasota Riverview HS       106    9   10   12   32   43   56   59          
      Total Time:  2:07:27.63                                                    
         Average:    25:29.53                                                    
   4 Trinity Prep                123   11   15   25   34   38   45   70          
      Total Time:  2:09:03.88                                                    
         Average:    25:48.78                                                    
   5 Canterbury School (St. Pe   152    1    2   21   53   75                    
      Total Time:  2:11:19.80                                                    
         Average:    26:15.96                                                    
   6 Winter Springs HS           168   16   18   29   44   61                    
      Total Time:  2:14:07.36                                                    
         Average:    26:49.48                                                    
   7 Osceola HS (Seminole)       179   17   39   40   41   42   47   51          
      Total Time:  2:14:41.01                                                    
         Average:    26:56.21                                                    
   8 Indian Rocks Christian      186   28   33   36   37   52   71   72          
      Total Time:  2:15:55.26                                                    
         Average:    27:11.06                                                    
   9 Manatee HS                  240   27   31   58   60   64   66   67          
      Total Time:  2:22:39.60                                                    
         Average:    28:31.92                                                    
  10 Nature Coast Tech           241    4   49   55   65   68   78               
      Total Time:  2:23:19.31                                                    
         Average:    28:39.87                                                    
  11 Melbourne HS                261   14   48   57   69   73   74               
      Total Time:  2:25:51.90                                                    
         Average:    29:10.38                                                    
  12 McKeel Academy              275   46   50   54   62   63   76   77          
      Total Time:  2:26:48.25                                                    
         Average:    29:21.65                                                    
 Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
       Little Everglade Pre-State Invitational - 10/14/2011 to 10/15/2011        
                       Little Everglade Steeplechase Ranch                       
                               Dade City, Florida                                
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 10  Boys 5k Run CC Friday JV
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 #2258 Rivera, Peter       11 Fort Myers HS         18:07.84    1             
  2 #3382 Amato, Evan         12 St. Stephens          18:10.96    2             
  3 #2254 Petrik, Marshall    12 Fort Myers HS         18:28.77    3             
  4 #3479 Place, Parker       10 Trinity Prep          18:36.72    4             
  5 #2844 Clark, Joe          10 Nature Coast Tech     18:39.67                  
  6 #2760 Rainbow, Jaden      10 Melbourne HS          18:55.58    5             
  7 #3388 Gentry, Brian       11 St. Stephens          18:56.33    6             
  8 #3231 Kerry, Brian        10 Sarasota HS           18:57.15    7             
  9 #2224 Alexander, Nick     12 Fort Myers HS         18:58.55    8             
 10 #3391 Howell, Toby         9 St. Stephens          18:59.58    9             
 11 #3460 Curtis, Jack        10 Trinity Prep          19:05.24   10             
 12 #3484 Schelling, Steven   11 Trinity Prep          19:07.37   11             
 13 #2662 Steinke, Eric       12 Manatee HS            19:12.10   12             
 14 #2202 Cordero, Luis       10 Flagler Palm          19:12.37   13             
 15 #3485 Taylor, Ian         10 Trinity Prep          19:16.97   14             
 16 #2272 Wangure, Mwakadua   10 Fort Myers HS         19:19.51   15             
 17 #2206 Garrett, Alex       12 Flagler Palm          19:24.47   16             
 18 #2250 Miller, Kyle        10 Fort Myers HS         19:26.74   17             
 19 #3235 Shea, John          11 Sarasota HS           19:30.58   18             
 20 #2653 Ozark, Patrick      11 Manatee HS            19:34.61   19             
 21 #3472 Ling, Isaiah        12 Trinity Prep          19:37.09   20             
 22 #2649 Dorman, Sam         11 Manatee HS            19:37.86   21             
 23 #2216 Pomp, Greg          10 Flagler Palm          19:37.92   22             
 24 #2663 Tilelli, John       12 Manatee HS            19:40.68   23             
 25 #3488 Vinnett, Alfred      9 Trinity Prep          19:41.49   24             
 26 #3234 Ross, Sam           11 Sarasota HS           19:50.65   25             
 27 #2217 Roberson, Tyrell    11 Flagler Palm          19:53.40   26             
 28 #2962 DeTorres, Anthony   10 Ocala Vanguard HS     19:54.06   27             
 29 #3595 Reyes, Greg         11 Winter Springs HS     19:56.72   28             
 30 #2237 Hacket, Will        12 Fort Myers HS         20:01.73   29             
 31 #2650 Fleck, Joshua       10 Manatee HS            20:03.76   30             
 32 #2728 Good, Thomas         9 McKeel Academy        20:04.55   31             
 33 #2977 Saunders, Dylan     12 Ocala Vanguard HS     20:05.66   32             
 34 #2113 Wood, Walter        10 Episcopal Sc          20:05.72   33             
 35 #3471 Leiferman, Michael  10 Trinity Prep          20:06.03   34             
 36 #2223 Wright, Josiah      10 Flagler Palm          20:06.53   35             
 37 #3383 Carr, Nate          12 St. Stephens          20:07.51   36             
 38 #2651 Kuroiwa, Akira       9 Manatee HS            20:11.88   37             
 39 #2730 Gullifer, Madison   10 McKeel Academy        20:18.21   38             
 40 #3244 Howard, Kyle        12 Sarasota Riv          20:19.16   39             
 41 #2205 Ep, Simon           11 Flagler Palm          20:21.98   40             
 42 #3586 Carey, Sean         11 Winter Springs HS     20:22.66   41             
 43 #2848 Harlow, Austin      10 Nature Coast Tech     20:24.20                  
 44 #2755 Davis, Noah            Melbourne HS          20:25.22   42             
 45 #2089 Lewis, Graham       10 Episcopal Sc          20:29.85   43             
 46 #2074 Chafin, Thomas      10 Episcopal Sc          20:31.07   44             
 47 #2940 Whitten, Jordan      9 Northeast HS          20:34.80                  
 48 #2964 Fang, Michael       12 Ocala Vanguard HS     20:40.82   45             
 49 #2269 Turner, Andrew       9 Fort Myers HS         20:40.90   46             
 50 #2744 Williams, Kendal     7 McKeel Academy        20:43.97   47             
 51 #3311 Hartman, Eric       10 Sickles HS            20:44.38   48             
 52 #2084 Howard, John        10 Episcopal Sc          20:45.18   49             
 53 #3473 Malugen, Jamie       9 Trinity Prep          20:45.37                  
 54 #2261 Roy, Robert         11 Fort Myers HS         20:54.21                  
 55 #2559 Frier, Gage         10 Lakeland Chr          21:01.07                  
 56 #2245 Lynch, Ethan        12 Fort Myers HS         21:07.21                  
 57 #3594 Raphael, Ishaq      11 Winter Springs HS     21:09.47   50             
 58 #3041 Leonard, Chris      11 Osceola HS (          21:23.94   51             
 59 #3248 Lonas, Michael      11 Sarasota Riv          21:29.39   52             
 60 #1910 Milic, Ched          9 Canterbury S          21:29.44                  
 61 #2177 De Armas, Drew       7 First Academ          21:31.42   53             
 62 #2083 Himebauch, Michael   9 Episcopal Sc          21:32.55   54             
 63 #2070 Basham, Colin       11 Episcopal Sc          21:32.58   55             
 64 #2723 Cardenas, Michael    9 McKeel Academy        21:36.40   56             
 65 #2226 Anderson, Austin    -- Fort Myers HS         21:37.07                  
 66 #2233 Ellis, Jason        11 Fort Myers HS         21:37.36                  
 67 #2664 Windham, Hunter      9 Manatee HS            21:42.62   57             
 68 #2214 Newsom, Greg         9 Flagler Palm          21:43.73   58             
 69 #2255 Ramirez, Jesus      12 Fort Myers HS         21:47.37                  
 70 #3253 Means, J. Turner    10 Sarasota Riv          21:48.94   59             
 71 #3043 Marrullier, Ayden    9 Osceola HS (          21:50.41   60             
 72 #3032 Ferretti, Devin     10 Osceola HS (          21:50.58   61             
 73 #3596 Tague, Jordon        9 Winter Springs HS     21:54.89   62             
 74 #3228 Hernandez, Johnata  12 Sarasota HS           21:55.28   63             
 75 #3045 Molinaro, Dean      11 Osceola HS (          21:56.84   64             
 76 #2525 Murbach, Eric        9 Lake Highlan          21:57.63   65             
 77 #2652 Miron, Gerardo      11 Manatee HS            22:00.46                  
 78 #2155 Sthormes, Kevin     11 Evangelical           22:03.62   66             
 79 #2658 Rottes, Louis        9 Manatee HS            22:07.09                  
 80 #2260 Rongo, Johnathon    10 Fort Myers HS         22:07.47                  
 81 #2464 Raposo, Matthew     10 John A. Ferguson HS   22:07.78                  
 82 #2139 Fox, Hunter          9 Evangelical           22:08.80   67             
 83 #2213 Newsom, Colin        9 Flagler Palm          22:11.31                  
 84 #3319 Schulz, Aaron       -- Sickles HS            22:11.87   68             
 85 #2764 Swahlan, Jeff       12 Melbourne HS          22:12.11   69             
 86 #3462 French, Ben          9 Trinity Prep          22:12.26                  
 87 #2259 Rongo, David        10 Fort Myers HS         22:15.94                  
 88 #3310 Gomes, Jerard       10 Sickles HS            22:17.48   70             
 89 #3459 Cordoba, Alex        9 Trinity Prep          22:17.85                  
 90 #2234 Elrobie, Laith       9 Fort Myers HS         22:22.71                  
 91 #3259 Weber, Anselm       10 Sarasota Riv          22:23.09   71             
 92 #3028 Christian, Travis    9 Osceola HS (          22:24.69   72             
 93 #2101 Rogers, Robert       9 Episcopal Sc          22:25.67   73             
 94 #2209 Koenig, Ben         11 Flagler Palm          22:26.14                  
 95 #2203 Draskovic, Dimitri  10 Flagler Palm          22:26.19                  
 96 #2087 Kirwin, Stuart      10 Episcopal Sc          22:27.41                  
 97 #2019 Nelson, Derek       12 Citrus HS             22:29.33   74             
 98 #3395 Runde, Alex         12 St. Stephens          22:29.43   75             
 99 #2971 Morales, Josh       11 Ocala Vanguard HS     22:29.67   76             
100 #3467 Havlicek, Dylan      8 Trinity Prep          22:29.71                  
101 #3224 Careaga, Daniel     10 Sarasota HS           22:31.24   77             
102 #2726 Elliott, Jacob      10 McKeel Academy        22:31.46   78             
103 #2002 Andrews, Austin     10 Citrus HS             22:32.48   79             
104 #2934 Koah, Daniel        12 Northeast HS          22:32.71                  
105 #2655 Pennebacker, Nick    9 Manatee HS            22:33.63                  
106 #2078 Gimbel, Taylor      10 Episcopal Sc          22:34.54                  
107 #2648 Banks, Daniel       10 Manatee HS            22:35.40                  
108 #3254 Miller, Van         11 Sarasota Riv          22:36.53   80             
109 #3312 Laccabue, Spencer    9 Sickles HS            22:37.52   81             
110 #2979 Tan, Nikko          12 Ocala Vanguard HS     22:37.58   82             
111 #3386 DeMaio, James        9 St. Stephens          22:39.57   83             
112 #3590 Gorman, Patrick     11 Winter Springs HS     22:41.69   84             
113 #3246 Johnson, Riley       9 Sarasota Riv          22:42.03   85             
114 #2005 Cernich, Trevor     10 Citrus HS             22:45.13   86             
115 #2738 Ryan, Austin         7 McKeel Academy        22:45.22   87             
116 #2107 Shaaber, Jenner     11 Episcopal Sc          22:46.80                  
117 #2724 Countryman, Eli      7 McKeel Academy        22:50.30   88             
118 #2759 Nguyen, Dustin      10 Melbourne HS          22:51.98   89             
119 #3317 Santini, Andres     10 Sickles HS            22:54.76   90             
120 #3384 Chatham, Hayes       6 St. Stephens          22:56.59   91             
121 #2965 Ford, Dylan          9 Ocala Vanguard HS     22:59.67   92             
122 #3245 Jaworske, Harrison  11 Sarasota Riv          23:03.31   93             
123 #2450 LaBrant, Cooper      6 Indian Rocks          23:03.78   94             
124 #1999 Schafer, Matthew    11 Circle Chris          23:10.09                  
125 #1908 Desmond, James      11 Canterbury S          23:13.45                  
126 #2526 Odell, Jacob        10 Lake Highlan          23:13.64   95             
127 #3023 Bingham, Stephen    10 Osceola HS (          23:17.39   96             
128 #2765 Taylor, Stephen     12 Melbourne HS          23:20.13   97             
129 #2251 Norleans, Jack      10 Fort Myers HS         23:22.96                  
130 #3315 Noesen, Mike        12 Sickles HS            23:23.52   98             
131 #3051 Tassinaro, Steven    9 Osceola HS (          23:32.27   99             
132 #2148 Mosley, Tyler       11 Evangelical           23:35.90  100             
133 #3050 Simpson, Robert     11 Osceola HS (          23:36.23                  
134 #2242 Lee, Patrick        10 Fort Myers HS         23:38.83                  
135 #2262 Russo, David         9 Fort Myers HS         23:39.49                  
136 #2143 Kohlmeier, Brandon   9 Evangelical           23:41.06  101             
137 #2222 Williams, Josh       9 Flagler Palm          23:41.30                  
138 #2665 Wyss, Hunter        10 Manatee HS            23:46.69                  
139 #2446 Difrancesco, Joshu   9 Indian Rocks          23:49.11  102             
140 #2256 Ratz, Andrew         9 Fort Myers HS         23:51.11                  
141 #2183 Larosa, Corey       11 First Academ          23:56.20  103             
142 #2661 Shim, Matthew        9 Manatee HS            23:56.48                  
143 #2656 Petival, Nick        9 Manatee HS            23:58.33                  
144 #3031 Devega, Logan       11 Osceola HS (          23:58.92                  
145 #2535 Zervitz, Jake        9 Lake Highlan          23:59.08  104             
146 #2239 Khalmuratove, Ram   10 Fort Myers HS         24:08.75                  
147 #2746 Woodring, Cody       6 McKeel Academy        24:12.00                  
148 #2020 Rieder, Dylan       10 Citrus HS             24:12.96  105             
149 #3456 Aherns, Zach         8 Trinity Prep          24:15.90                  
150 #2022 Simmons, Desmond     9 Citrus HS             24:17.73  106             
151 #2966 Giberson, Will      10 Ocala Vanguard HS     24:18.20  107             
152 #3048 Rivera, Brandon     10 Osceola HS (          24:18.34                  
153 #2523 Grenci, Christian    6 Lake Highlan          24:30.77  108             
154 #2111 Weldon, Mac         10 Episcopal Sc          24:34.53                  
155 #3221 Baird, Michael      11 Sarasota HS           24:35.25  109             
156 #2009 Cook, James         10 Citrus HS             24:36.41  110             
157 #3308 Dowdy, Josh          9 Sickles HS            24:36.98  111             
158 #2452 Miranda, Lukas       8 Indian Rocks          24:37.06  112             
159 #2071 Bilgrien, Christia   9 Episcopal Sc          24:37.10                  
160 #3474 Meeks, Jack          9 Trinity Prep          24:37.45                  
161 #2179 Fitzmartin, Dallas  11 First Academ          24:37.71  113             
162 #2845 DeLigio, Nick       10 Nature Coast Tech     24:44.41                  
163 #2178 Fetterhoff, Hans    11 First Academ          24:46.48  114             
164 #3304 Abayu, Tayo         -- Sickles HS            24:49.26                  
165 #2003 Barrs, Joesph       10 Citrus HS             24:49.32  115             
166 #2004 Bingham, Ben        10 Citrus HS             24:50.14                  
167 #2208 Giancaspro, Jeff     9 Flagler Palm          24:51.61                  
168 #2090 Maclay, Spencer      9 Episcopal Sc          24:53.13                  
169 #2516 Amos, Jackson        9 Lake Highlan          24:55.00  116             
170 #3039 Hynes, Daniel       10 Osceola HS (          24:55.52                  
171 #2092 McGee, Jack         10 Episcopal Sc          24:55.89                  
172 #2517 Aruta, Westin        9 Lake Highlan          25:04.18  117             
173 #2454 Price, Dillon        6 Indian Rocks          25:12.99  118             
174 #2448 Guzman, Joshua       7 Indian Rocks          25:15.17  119             
175 #1977 Ault, Jacob          9 Circle Chris          25:27.58                  
176 #2244 Lutarewych, Dan     10 Fort Myers HS         25:28.80                  
177 #3255 Natherson, Russell  10 Sarasota Riv          25:30.71                  
178 #2016 Kiddy, Andrew        9 Citrus HS             25:31.92                  
179 #2444 Cline, T.J.          6 Indian Rocks          25:33.88  120             
180 #3486 Vandendriessche, P  10 Trinity Prep          25:37.41                  
181 #2745 Wilson, Ben          6 McKeel Academy        25:46.33                  
182 #2230 Buckner, Sam         9 Fort Myers HS         25:52.32                  
183 #2443 Class, Joshua        8 Indian Rocks          25:58.65  121             
184 #3320 Whiting, Joseph     10 Sickles HS            26:03.87                  
185 #1909 Green, Miles         7 Canterbury S          26:21.91                  
186 #3394 Roberts, Eric       10 St. Stephens          26:22.88                  
187 #2132 Austin, Sean        11 Evangelical           26:23.90  122             
188 #2438 Belcher, Dane        9 Indian Rocks          26:27.72                  
189 #2171 Agar, Jack           7 First Academ          26:32.28  123             
190 #2158 Wright, Derek       12 Evangelical           26:36.67  124             
191 #2752 Fox, Colin          10 Melbourne HS          26:37.59  125             
192 #2131 Aryan, Mahmoud      12 Evangelical           26:47.27  126             
193 #2141 Garrett, Josiah     10 Evangelical           27:06.25                  
194 #2076 Flint, Aiden        10 Episcopal Sc          27:23.26                  
195 #3037 Harrington, Christ   9 Osceola HS (          27:28.68                  
196 #2968 Hanubal, Krishna    11 Ocala Vanguard HS     27:41.53                  
197 #3242 Gillies, Kyle       10 Sarasota Riv          27:46.11                  
198 #2973 Ordway, Nathan      11 Ocala Vanguard HS     27:48.43                  
199 #2112 White, Wingate      12 Episcopal Sc          28:03.65                  
200 #2445 Deckinga, Nate       7 Indian Rocks          28:04.62                  
201 #3035 Goldberg, Brad       9 Osceola HS (          28:23.62                  
202 #3392 Leuhter, Ethan       8 St. Stephens          28:31.04                  
203 #2725 Countryman, Sage     6 McKeel Academy        28:50.41                  
204 #2153 Sisk, Asher          9 Evangelical           28:53.71                  
205 #3251 Martell, Marcus     10 Sarasota Riv          28:59.04                  
206 #2154 Skaggs, Jonathan     9 Evangelical           29:30.13                  
207 #2137 Cornett, Michael     6 Evangelical           29:50.94                  
208 #1976 Albaugh, Matthew     9 Circle Chris          29:55.68                  
209 #2157 Williamson, Marcus  11 Evangelical           30:07.48                  
210 #2457 Turco, Steven        9 Indian Rocks          30:11.48                  
211 #2441 Byun, Kevin          8 Indian Rocks          30:13.83                  
212 #2086 Jenney, Austin      10 Episcopal Sc          30:23.97                  
213 #2453 Monson, Eric         6 Indian Rocks          30:28.30                  
214 #2014 Hoffmeister, John    9 Citrus HS             30:46.65                  
215 #3227 Griffin, Grady       9 Sarasota HS           32:09.45  127             
216 #2437 Bechtel, William     9 Indian Rocks          35:07.47                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Fort Myers HS                44    1    3    8   15   17   29   46          
      Total Time:  1:34:21.41                                                    
         Average:    18:52.29                                                    
   2 Trinity Prep                 59    4   10   11   14   20   24   34          
      Total Time:  1:35:43.39                                                    
         Average:    19:08.68                                                    
   3 Manatee HS                  105   12   19   21   23   30   37   57          
      Total Time:  1:38:09.01                                                    
         Average:    19:37.81                                                    
   4 Flagler Palm Coast HS       112   13   16   22   26   35   40   58          
      Total Time:  1:38:14.69                                                    
         Average:    19:38.94                                                    
   5 St. Stephens Episcopal Sc   128    2    6    9   36   75   83   91          
      Total Time:  1:38:43.81                                                    
         Average:    19:44.77                                                    
   6 Sarasota HS                 190    7   18   25   63   77  109  127          
      Total Time:  1:42:44.90                                                    
         Average:    20:32.98                                                    
   7 Episcopal School of Jacks   223   33   43   44   49   54   55   73          
      Total Time:  1:43:24.37                                                    
         Average:    20:40.88                                                    
   8 McKeel Academy              250   31   38   47   56   78   87   88          
      Total Time:  1:45:14.59                                                    
         Average:    21:02.92                                                    
   9 Ocala Vanguard HS           262   27   32   45   76   82   92  107          
      Total Time:  1:45:47.79                                                    
         Average:    21:09.56                                                    
  10 Winter Springs HS           265   28   41   50   62   84                    
      Total Time:  1:46:05.43                                                    
         Average:    21:13.09                                                    
  11 Sarasota Riverview HS       301   39   52   59   71   80   85   93          
      Total Time:  1:48:37.11                                                    
         Average:    21:43.43                                                    
  12 Melbourne HS                302    5   42   69   89   97  125               
      Total Time:  1:47:45.02                                                    
         Average:    21:33.01                                                    
  13 Osceola HS (Seminole)       308   51   60   61   64   72   96   99          
      Total Time:  1:49:26.46                                                    
         Average:    21:53.30                                                    
  14 Sickles HS                  357   48   68   70   81   90   98  111          
      Total Time:  1:50:46.01                                                    
         Average:    22:09.21                                                    
  15 Citrus HS                   450   74   79   86  105  106  110  115          
      Total Time:  1:56:17.63                                                    
         Average:    23:15.53                                                    
  16 Evangelical Christian Sch   456   66   67  100  101  122  124  126          
      Total Time:  1:57:53.28                                                    
         Average:    23:34.66                                                    
  17 Lake Highland Prep HS       488   65   95  104  108  116  117               
      Total Time:  1:58:36.12                                                    
         Average:    23:43.23                                                    
  18 First Academy (Orlando)     506   53  103  113  114  123                    
      Total Time:  2:01:24.09                                                    
         Average:    24:16.82                                                    
  19 Indian Rocks Christian      545   94  102  112  118  119  120  121          
      Total Time:  2:01:58.11                                                    
         Average:    24:23.63                                                    

 
 
Post as: 
 

Media

Videos (3)
View
+
Photos (0)
View
+
Articles (1)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Our Photos (0 of 56)

 

Our Blogs (0 of 0)

 

Our Videos (3 of 53)

 
Boys JV Finish- 2011 Little Everglades Pre State Invitational
 
Girls Open Race Footage-2011 Little Everglades Pre-State Invitational
All (3)