Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Our Media/Results from Orange County Cross Country Championships  

Select Year:

Orange County Cross Country Championships
October 15th
1 Irvine Park Rd, Orange, California, 92869, United States
 

Our Results

Orange County Cross Country Championships - Oct 15, 2011
Irvine Regional Park., 1 Irvine Park Rd, Orange, CA, US, 92869
 
Men: 3 Mile XC Div 1 Frosh-SS | 3 Mile XC Div 1 JV-SS | 3 Mile XC Div 1 Soph-SS | 3 Mile XC Div 1 Varsity-D3

Women: 3 Mile XC Div 1 JV-SS | 3 Mile XC Div 1 Varsity-D2

Team Scores
 
Mens 3 Mile XC Div 1 Frosh-SS Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
16   Jeng, Andy 9 Irvine  17:58      
37   Estrada, Jonathan 9 Irvine  18:37      
38   Nguyen, Yuta 9 Irvine  18:38      
43   Espinili, Jarad 9 Irvine  18:54      
53   Tavares, Ramiro 9 Irvine  19:06      
62   Pham, Andrew 9 Irvine  19:23      
71   Do, Nathan 9 Irvine  19:38      
81   Bernal, Nicolas 9 Irvine  20:04      
98   Hernandez, Zach 9 Irvine  20:46      
104   Ngo, Van 9 Irvine  20:58      
108   Chung, Vincent 9 Irvine  21:03      
117   Tran, Eric 9 Irvine  21:32      
118   Shiga, Keita 9 Irvine  21:34      
 
Mens 3 Mile XC Div 1 JV-SS Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
33   Jeng, William 11 Irvine  17:44      
39   Hoang, Brian 11 Irvine  17:52      
42   Mongkolpoonsuk, Brian 12 Irvine  17:56      
54   Jones, Chris 11 Irvine  18:09      
76   Masud, Rafee 12 Irvine  18:38      
78   Lee, Jeremiah 12 Irvine  18:39      
105   Olvera, Alejandro 9 Irvine  19:20      
123   Mazariegos, Jared 11 Irvine  19:50      
135   Qui, Frank 11 Irvine  20:07      
149   Wang, Jenson 10 Irvine  20:48      
168   Lee, Joesph 12 Irvine  22:22      
170   Lay, Dom 12 Irvine  22:24      
 
Mens 3 Mile XC Div 1 Soph-SS Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
4   Bryson, Nick 10 Irvine  17:10      
8   Chaikovsky, Mark 10 Irvine  17:24      
38   Pillai, Rishik 10 Irvine  18:54      
40   Jiang, Billy 10 Irvine  18:58      
86   Kiada, Yuma 10 Irvine  20:30      
 
Mens 3 Mile XC Div 1 Varsity-D3 Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
37   Yeh, Bill 12 Irvine  16:56      
42   Lam, Andy 12 Irvine  17:02      
53   Anderson, Calvin 12 Irvine  17:14      
58   Gupta, Shikhar 12 Irvine  17:19      
65   Nishimura, Keith 12 Irvine  17:25      
104   Paulus, Max 12 Irvine  18:06      
 
Womens 3 Mile XC Div 1 JV-SS Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
28   Kim, Nahi 9 Irvine  22:41      
45   Lushbaugh, Leah 12 Irvine  23:46      
50   Griswold, Daelyn 9 Irvine  24:05      
63   Le, Danielle 9 Irvine  25:05      
 
Womens 3 Mile XC Div 1 Varsity-D2 Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
37   Ngo, Vy 9 Irvine  19:28      
40   Cook, Julianne 12 Irvine  19:31      
49   Solorio, Mandy 10 Irvine  19:53      
62   Morgan, Michelle 9 Irvine  20:11      
83   Duarte, Alina 10 Irvine  20:40      
123   Kwok, Shelby 9 Irvine  22:41      
126   Yuen, Esther 10 Irvine  23:05      
Team Scores
Team Race Results - Race 2 8:12 am Div. I Frosh/Soph-MS Women (3M) Place Team 1 Canyon (Anaheim) 35 2 5 8 9 11 17 19 21 22 23 2 5 8 9 11 16 18 1:37:21 1:04 2 Woodbridge 62 6 10 14 15 20 28 34 37 58 6 10 13 14 19 24 29 1:40:34 1:03 3 Foothill 65 3 4 16 25 26 31 39 40 54 6 3 4 15 21 22 27 33 1:40:03 2:05 4 El Dorado 68 1 7 13 27 29 33 48 1 7 12 23 25 28 40 1:40:01 3:11 5 Loara 190 18 24 50 69 76 86 123 172 17 20 42 54 57 65 83 1:49:14 2:22 6 Mater Dei 208 35 44 52 55 68 77 81 82 10 30 36 44 45 53 58 61 1:50:42 1:16 7 Valencia 213 36 49 51 60 62 75 80 90 98 31 41 43 48 50 56 60 1:50:41 1:01 8 Villa Park 227 30 38 46 84 91 94 116 119 26 32 38 63 68 69 81 1:51:29 2:20 9 Beckman 228 41 45 56 67 79 83 102 114 34 37 46 52 59 62 74 1:51:44 1:21 10 University (Irvine) 286 42 63 70 100 101 104 135 1 35 51 55 72 73 75 85 1:54:29 2:04 11 Tustin 340 61 87 89 108 118 159 166 1 49 66 67 76 82 92 94 1:57:27 1:44 12 El Modena 347 47 85 110 115 143 151 153 39 64 77 80 87 89 91 1:58:41 3:06 13 Santiago 394 96 99 113 134 152 164 171 70 71 79 84 90 93 95 2:01:48 2:08 14 Fullerton 395 57 111 140 149 227 47 78 86 88 96 2:08:53 9:23 Team Race Results - Race 4 8:36 am Div. I Frosh/Soph-SS Women (3M) Place Team 1 Corona Del Mar 69 3 9 11 14 32 40 46 68 91 1 3 9 11 14 32 38 44 1:43:00 1:21 2 Yorba Linda 78 1 10 13 15 41 42 43 61 77 1 10 13 15 39 40 41 1:42:55 2:01 3 Aliso Niguel 81 2 7 21 24 27 45 47 53 55 5 2 7 21 24 27 43 45 1:43:29 1:21 4 Northwood 87 6 8 18 26 29 31 36 37 50 5 6 8 18 26 29 31 36 1:43:48 1:07 5 Santa Margarita 129 12 16 17 39 49 59 87 90 10 12 16 17 37 47 51 69 1:45:51 1:26 6 Laguna Beach 204 19 34 48 62 63 72 113 117 19 34 46 52 53 58 82 1:49:05 1:24 7 San Juan Hills 207 4 5 70 88 93 95 98 110 120 4 5 56 70 72 74 77 1:50:16 3:34 8 Esperanza 211 25 28 33 71 84 130 151 174 25 28 33 57 68 87 96 1:50:00 2:18 9 Laguna Hills 241 22 44 58 75 81 136 138 164 22 42 50 61 66 89 90 1:51:11 2:11 10 Lutheran (Orange) 276 35 51 66 76 97 153 154 35 48 55 62 76 98 99 1:52:51 2:32 11 Brea 297 23 64 73 104 112 141 184 23 54 59 80 81 92 109 1:54:57 3:17 12 Saddleback 343 30 78 103 115 134 139 142 30 63 79 83 88 91 93 1:58:04 3:49 13 Oxford 354 20 52 89 157 220 20 49 71 100 114 2:02:26 8:42 14 Costa Mesa 378 74 79 80 118 169 187 208 2 60 64 65 85 104 110 113 2:00:31 3:27 15 Estancia 443 82 116 143 145 163 182 195 67 84 94 95 103 108 111 2:05:02 3:04 16 Buena Park 445 94 96 121 177 180 181 198 73 75 86 105 106 107 112 2:05:52 3:05 17 Rancho Alamitos 493 102 152 159 162 229 78 97 101 102 115 ------- ------- Team Race Results - Race 6 9:00 am Div. I Frosh/Soph-LS Women (3M) Place Team 1 Dana Hills 33 1 5 7 8 12 13 14 16 19 41 1 5 7 8 12 13 14 1:35:47 0:47 2 Tesoro 85 3 10 20 23 35 37 71 87 96 3 10 18 21 33 35 58 1:38:40 1:21 3 Capo Valley 95 2 4 25 31 39 44 48 60 78 8 2 4 23 29 37 41 45 1:38:36 1:36 4 San Clemente 115 15 21 22 29 36 47 49 75 76 15 19 20 27 34 44 46 1:40:24 0:30 5 Mission Viejo 135 6 18 33 40 46 59 61 79 130 6 17 31 38 43 52 53 1:40:35 1:35 6 Trabuco Hills 158 11 24 38 45 50 52 53 54 57 11 22 36 42 47 49 50 1:41:31 1:20 7 Godinez 195 9 27 34 73 106 179 215 257 9 25 32 60 69 95 99 1:43:31 2:57 8 Edison 243 28 30 65 74 118 149 26 28 56 61 72 85 1:45:39 2:25 9 Katella 281 32 51 72 112 124 132 172 1 30 48 59 71 73 77 92 1:47:41 2:22 10 Fountain Valley 288 58 62 63 86 94 135 137 139 51 54 55 63 65 78 79 1:47:09 0:53 11 El Toro 309 26 92 99 125 142 144 151 1 24 64 67 74 80 82 86 1:49:52 3:03 12 Marina 350 67 97 105 129 146 159 217 57 66 68 76 83 87 100 1:51:35 1:51 13 Anaheim 377 17 127 147 197 249 16 75 84 97 105 1:56:31 6:24 14 Newport Harbor 397 42 143 168 174 175 190 227 39 81 90 93 94 96 101 1:54:41 3:14 15 Santa Ana 440 77 111 169 255 263 62 70 91 107 110 2:01:31 5:57 16 Huntington Beach 442 43 167 240 241 252 258 259 40 89 103 104 106 108 109 2:02:23 5:51 17 Los Alamitos 511 166 208 239 273 283 88 98 102 111 112 ------- ------- Team Race Results - Race 8 9:27 am Div. I Varstiy-Sweeps Women (3M) Place Team 1 Trabuco Hills 105 6 7 20 21 54 57 102 6 7 19 20 53 56 101 1:30:40 1:14 2 San Clemente 107 4 11 24 35 37 80 84 4 10 23 34 36 79 83 1:30:51 0:59 3 Woodbridge 118 3 8 19 30 61 87 100 3 8 18 29 60 86 99 1:30:44 1:36 4 Canyon (Anaheim) 151 25 26 33 34 38 52 72 24 25 32 33 37 51 71 1:31:59 0:19 5 Tesoro 153 13 14 18 48 65 83 86 12 13 17 47 64 82 85 1:32:04 1:02 6 Marina 157 2 5 22 50 81 88 125 2 5 21 49 80 87 124 1:31:10 2:04 7 Foothill 178 31 32 36 40 44 45 46 30 31 35 39 43 44 45 1:32:43 0:21 8 JSerra 201 10 28 43 56 69 77 78 9 27 42 55 68 76 77 1:33:02 1:13 9 Santa Margarita 259 17 51 59 66 71 108 122 16 50 58 65 70 107 121 1:34:10 1:06 10 Corona Del Mar 265 15 27 68 70 90 101 103 14 26 67 69 89 100 102 1:34:04 1:24 11 Newport Harbor 283 1 42 67 85 92 94 96 1 41 66 84 91 93 95 1:33:43 2:38 12 Northwood 287 23 39 73 75 82 107 119 22 38 72 74 81 106 118 1:34:34 1:04 13 Capo Valley 307 41 49 60 64 98 104 106 40 48 59 63 97 103 105 1:35:17 1:07 14 El Toro 314 29 53 62 63 112 113 115 28 52 61 62 111 112 114 1:35:45 2:04 15 Esperanza 353 16 74 76 93 99 105 109 15 73 75 92 98 104 108 1:35:58 1:44 16 Fountain Valley 372 47 55 89 91 95 97 110 46 54 88 90 94 96 109 1:36:23 0:55 17 El Modena 431 12 79 111 116 118 123 124 11 78 110 115 117 122 123 1:39:11 2:52 18 Los Alamitos 525 58 114 117 120 121 57 113 116 119 120 1:42:08 1:55 Team Race Results - Race 10 9:51 am Div. I Varsity-D2 Women (3M) Place Team 1 Dana Hills 47 1 4 6 15 21 25 115 1 4 6 15 21 25 106 1:32:41 0:59 2 Edison 100 7 17 20 28 30 39 45 7 17 20 27 29 37 43 1:34:59 0:52 3 Aliso Niguel 124 12 13 34 35 36 81 12 13 32 33 34 74 1:35:51 0:45 4 Bolsa Grande 125 2 9 10 24 87 119 124 2 9 10 24 80 110 115 1:35:27 2:52 5 University (Irvine) 157 3 8 31 50 74 94 121 3 8 30 48 68 86 112 1:36:17 2:14 6 Mater Dei 171 16 18 41 44 58 16 18 39 42 56 1:36:54 1:14 7 Laguna Hills 175 5 19 46 52 59 72 73 5 19 44 50 57 66 67 1:37:06 1:40 8 Segerstrom 211 11 43 51 54 60 82 102 11 41 49 52 58 75 94 1:38:14 1:27 9 San Juan Hills 237 26 33 53 68 69 75 26 31 51 64 65 69 1:39:07 1:09 10 Villa Park 251 22 23 56 65 98 100 101 22 23 54 62 90 92 93 1:39:46 2:20 11 Irvine 255 37 40 49 62 83 123 126 35 38 47 59 76 114 117 1:39:43 1:12 12 Kennedy 263 29 38 57 64 90 106 116 28 36 55 61 83 98 107 1:40:02 1:39 13 Beckman 311 14 63 78 84 96 114 14 60 72 77 88 105 1:41:33 2:30 14 Godinez 329 47 55 77 85 89 45 53 71 78 82 1:42:00 1:10 15 Pacifica 407 67 79 91 92 110 118 127 63 73 84 85 102 109 118 1:44:53 1:43 16 Katella 416 48 88 99 105 109 46 81 91 97 101 1:45:42 2:03 17 Santa Ana 419 42 97 103 104 107 128 40 89 95 96 99 119 1:45:43 2:10 18 Mission Viejo 464 76 86 111 113 117 122 130 70 79 103 104 108 113 121 1:47:42 1:44 19 Orange 534 95 108 120 125 129 87 100 111 116 120 ------- ------- Team Race Results - Race 12 10:18 am Div. I Varsity-D3 Women (3M) Place Team 1 Yorba Linda 46 1 9 12 18 21 44 73 1 6 8 14 17 36 60 1:38:49 1:09 2 Valencia 63 8 13 14 23 24 37 65 5 9 10 19 20 30 53 1:39:44 0:43 3 Lutheran (Orange) 73 2 11 19 26 31 49 52 2 7 15 22 27 40 43 1:39:59 1:26 4 Brea 86 5 17 20 29 35 38 53 4 13 16 25 28 31 44 1:41:04 1:27 5 Anaheim 209 27 43 55 60 67 85 23 35 46 50 55 69 1:47:50 1:57 6 Fullerton 245 25 42 45 91 94 118 127 21 34 37 75 78 96 104 1:49:13 2:50 7 Sage Hill 255 28 41 63 87 92 114 128 24 33 51 71 76 92 105 1:49:43 2:37 8 Loara 259 15 48 70 81 105 11 39 58 65 86 1:50:08 3:33 9 Tustin 260 4 51 86 88 89 90 102 3 42 70 72 73 74 83 1:49:40 3:27 10 Santiago 273 30 39 66 93 103 115 130 26 32 54 77 84 93 106 1:50:20 2:44 11 Estancia 312 16 69 78 109 112 139 12 57 64 88 91 113 1:52:20 3:52 12 Santa Ana Valley 361 76 77 84 100 108 110 124 62 63 68 81 87 89 102 1:54:35 1:05 13 Costa Mesa 361 50 56 59 132 144 145 41 47 49 107 117 118 1:59:23 6:39 14 Rancho Alamitos 375 47 74 99 117 123 38 61 80 95 101 1:55:56 3:08 15 Sonora 378 36 58 82 142 146 29 48 66 116 119 2:02:19 8:29 16 St. Margaret's 385 68 72 101 111 120 134 56 59 82 90 98 109 1:56:13 2:01 17 Ocean View 389 54 64 83 137 140 141 45 52 67 111 114 115 1:59:00 4:32 18 Lutheran South 398 22 96 116 121 133 138 18 79 94 99 108 112 1:57:30 5:24 19 Saddleback 495 104 119 122 125 136 85 97 100 103 110 2:02:50 2:33 Team Race Results - Race 14 10:42 am Div. I JV-MS Women (3M) Place Team 1 Canyon (Anaheim) 21 1 2 5 6 7 8 9 13 27 33 39 1 2 5 6 7 8 9 1:38:56 0:39 2 Woodbridge 85 4 12 15 25 34 40 55 75 83 4 12 14 24 31 36 47 1:45:51 2:38 3 Foothill 103 3 17 19 31 42 46 50 54 72 3 16 18 29 37 41 44 1:47:31 3:06 4 Segerstrom 109 18 22 23 24 28 49 52 53 68 17 21 22 23 26 43 46 1:48:46 0:41 5 El Modena 115 14 16 20 21 56 79 92 13 15 19 20 48 64 74 1:49:12 2:35 6 Mater Dei 129 11 26 30 35 36 38 44 48 11 25 28 32 33 35 39 1:49:47 1:57 7 Garden Grove 215 10 32 45 80 87 88 98 99 11 10 30 40 65 70 71 78 1:56:09 4:35 8 Valencia 238 29 37 43 71 100 109 27 34 38 60 79 86 1:58:02 4:02 9 Villa Park 265 47 57 63 67 76 77 81 42 49 55 57 62 63 66 1:59:45 1:27 10 Loara 319 59 61 84 90 94 102 103 104 51 53 67 73 75 80 81 2:03:41 1:44 11 Santa Ana Valley 334 58 66 85 97 106 108 114 11 50 56 68 77 83 85 89 2:05:35 2:47 12 University (Irvine) 339 51 62 86 107 112 129 45 54 69 84 87 94 2:06:05 3:40 13 Tustin 364 69 70 74 119 131 58 59 61 90 96 2:09:44 4:49 14 Century 394 60 95 105 123 125 130 134 52 76 82 91 93 95 97 2:12:17 4:27 15 Orange 449 89 113 124 141 142 147 72 88 92 98 99 100 2:25:37 7:38 Team Race Results - Race 16 11:06 am Div. I JV-SS Women (3M) Place Team 1 Northwood 51 3 6 7 11 26 32 47 49 62 3 6 7 10 25 30 44 1:46:04 2:12 2 Corona Del Mar 86 4 10 12 25 40 41 43 55 66 4 9 11 24 38 39 41 1:48:38 2:56 3 San Juan Hills 99 5 14 23 30 33 38 44 88 5 13 22 28 31 36 42 1:50:00 2:08 4 JSerra 109 1 2 15 22 92 1 2 14 21 71 1:50:47 7:27 5 Santa Margarita 136 9 27 31 35 42 48 70 97 8 26 29 33 40 45 57 1:53:00 2:19 6 Brea 154 17 19 20 51 67 79 89 103 1 16 18 19 46 55 63 69 1:54:49 3:35 7 Yorba Linda 180 21 24 37 54 60 76 20 23 35 49 53 61 1:56:26 3:02 8 Laguna Hills 199 13 39 46 57 68 75 12 37 43 51 56 60 1:58:08 4:03 9 Lutheran (Orange) 240 16 29 53 93 105 15 27 48 72 78 2:04:55 7:16 10 Pacifica 261 34 56 59 77 82 84 32 50 52 62 65 66 2:04:15 3:15 11 Rancho Alamitos 288 18 71 72 100 109 110 17 58 59 75 79 80 ------- ------- 12 Oxford 298 36 52 90 94 98 104 34 47 70 73 74 77 2:09:34 5:01 13 St. Margaret's 329 61 81 85 87 101 54 64 67 68 76 2:13:07 3:27 Team Race Results - Race 18 11:30 am Div. I JV-LS Women (3M) Place Team 1 San Clemente 40 1 2 7 10 20 40 56 73 76 79 1 2 7 10 20 38 52 1:38:00 1:32 2 Dana Hills 50 3 5 12 13 17 18 21 37 38 4 3 5 12 13 17 18 21 1:39:12 0:58 3 Capo Valley 83 8 9 14 23 29 39 43 61 66 7 8 9 14 23 29 37 40 1:41:05 0:59 4 Trabuco Hills 102 6 15 24 26 31 35 42 47 57 6 15 24 26 31 35 39 1:41:56 1:14 5 Marina 107 4 16 19 32 36 59 77 102 13 4 16 19 32 36 53 64 1:42:15 1:45 6 Edison 212 25 27 45 69 71 81 86 89 93 25 27 42 58 60 65 69 1:48:07 1:50 7 Tesoro 223 11 30 70 72 74 84 106 137 11 30 59 61 62 67 77 1:48:31 2:42 8 Newport Harbor 241 28 48 53 54 87 148 28 44 49 50 70 85 1:49:35 2:29 9 Godinez 247 44 51 52 63 64 92 96 101 1 41 47 48 55 56 72 74 1:49:49 1:03 10 Fountain Valley 261 33 34 50 85 129 133 139 15 33 34 46 68 80 81 83 1:51:58 3:55 11 Aliso Niguel 268 46 49 55 75 83 98 110 115 43 45 51 63 66 75 78 1:51:02 1:24 12 El Toro 277 22 62 67 90 95 104 111 146 22 54 57 71 73 76 79 1:52:19 3:08 13 Anaheim 427 136 147 155 169 170 173 82 84 86 87 88 89 2:15:41 3:00 Place Race 1 8:00 am Div. I Frosh-SS Men (3M) Place Team Time 1 Laguna Hills 75 4 14 20 24 25 41 55 92 93 3 12 17 21 22 36 49 1:29:27 1:09 2 Brea 83 3 5 19 21 49 149 2 4 16 18 43 95 1:29:39 2:00 3 Northwood 131 12 26 28 32 50 51 56 76 10 23 25 29 44 45 50 1:31:55 1:17 4 San Juan Hills 133 2 30 33 40 46 52 54 67 72 1 27 30 35 40 46 48 1:31:44 1:56 5 JSerra 151 7 23 27 47 68 74 6 20 24 41 60 64 1:32:31 1:53 6 Irvine 164 16 37 38 43 53 62 71 81 98 14 32 33 38 47 55 63 1:33:13 1:08 7 Corona Del Mar 190 15 31 42 60 65 70 78 88 11 13 28 37 54 58 62 65 1:33:51 1:33 8 Lutheran So 214 6 29 45 80 95 126 146 160 5 26 39 67 77 92 94 1:35:22 3:08 9 Esperanza 222 17 39 57 59 83 84 94 101 15 34 51 53 69 70 76 1:35:24 2:03 10 Saddleback 223 9 22 48 90 103 110 119 120 7 19 42 74 81 85 89 1:36:13 3:16 11 Buena Park 273 11 35 91 96 102 113 154 9 31 75 78 80 86 96 1:38:12 3:12 12 Yorba Linda 281 10 63 64 89 115 116 8 56 57 73 87 88 1:38:05 3:43 13 Rancho Alamitos 288 13 58 85 86 105 11 52 71 72 82 1:38:24 3:09 14 Lutheran (Orange) 380 66 82 97 106 122 140 59 68 79 83 91 93 1:42:56 2:15 15 Estancia 398 69 79 109 121 159 61 66 84 90 97 1:46:46 5:02 Team Race Results - Race 3 8:24 am Div. I Frosh-LS Men (3M) Place Team 1 Dana Hills 78 1 11 14 21 31 38 45 1 11 14 21 31 38 45 1:26:27 1:42 2 Capo Valley 85 6 7 18 22 32 41 53 56 61 7 6 7 18 22 32 41 52 1:27:03 1:07 3 Tesoro 107 2 15 20 33 37 47 50 51 71 2 15 20 33 37 47 50 1:27:25 1:46 4 Trabuco Hills 149 4 28 34 39 44 54 57 96 101 4 28 34 39 44 53 55 1:29:11 1:32 5 Santa Ana 153 17 19 23 36 60 64 87 88 97 17 19 23 36 58 60 78 1:29:39 1:25 6 Edison 193 3 16 29 74 86 90 119 168 1 3 16 29 68 77 80 98 1:30:48 2:49 7 Fountain Valley 215 10 13 35 79 103 110 116 11 10 13 35 70 87 93 96 1:31:51 2:45 8 Aliso Niguel 216 5 24 42 66 94 99 117 5 24 42 62 83 84 97 1:31:45 2:52 9 El Toro 240 25 46 52 59 65 106 133 144 25 46 51 57 61 90 107 1:32:36 1:08 10 Mission Viejo 249 30 43 48 67 69 80 100 111 30 43 48 63 65 71 85 1:32:51 1:07 11 Anaheim 258 8 9 68 82 130 137 165 173 8 9 64 73 104 108 115 1:33:29 3:29 12 Godinez 308 27 55 73 75 107 115 145 15 27 54 67 69 91 95 109 1:34:54 2:06 13 San Clemente 310 12 62 85 92 93 109 123 127 12 59 76 81 82 92 101 1:35:07 2:28 14 Los Alamitos 324 40 49 83 84 102 104 114 15 40 49 74 75 86 88 94 1:35:37 1:48 15 Huntington Beach 385 26 81 89 126 131 152 154 1 26 72 79 103 105 111 112 1:38:05 2:46 16 Marina 456 70 105 120 122 125 159 178 66 89 99 100 102 114 116 1:40:26 1:24 17 Newport Harbor 502 58 132 151 158 185 211 56 106 110 113 117 118 1:44:33 3:42 Team Race Results - Race 5 8:48 am Div. I Frosh-MS Men (3M) Place Team 1 Woodbridge 59 3 4 10 27 30 32 39 40 61 7 2 3 9 21 24 26 33 1:29:35 1:28 2 El Modena 100 8 14 21 33 46 55 68 76 111 7 12 16 27 38 46 58 1:32:23 1:59 3 Mater Dei 113 6 12 13 43 60 5 10 11 36 51 1:32:24 2:17 4 Santa Ana Valley 143 1 7 24 31 140 141 160 166 1 6 18 25 93 94 97 1:33:34 5:09 5 Santiago 145 26 28 37 38 48 49 74 109 1 20 22 31 32 40 41 63 1:34:58 0:59 6 University (Irvine) 156 16 22 41 50 58 62 69 92 93 14 17 34 42 49 52 59 1:34:57 1:47 7 Canyon (Anaheim) 172 19 25 35 64 65 112 15 19 29 54 55 84 1:35:52 1:33 8 Valencia 176 5 15 36 72 81 103 114 119 4 13 30 61 68 80 86 1:34:55 2:57 9 Tustin 284 29 34 53 135 168 23 28 45 90 98 1:42:41 4:50 10 Western 291 42 45 57 89 185 35 37 48 71 100 1:44:34 6:09 11 Foothill 295 52 66 67 75 94 95 97 105 1 44 56 57 64 74 75 77 1:40:22 1:02 12 Segerstrom 301 9 73 84 91 129 8 62 69 73 89 1:40:21 3:58 13 Kennedy 322 51 56 80 108 110 125 155 1 43 47 67 82 83 88 96 1:41:35 1:23 14 Beckman 335 47 71 85 106 113 136 149 1 39 60 70 81 85 91 95 1:41:58 1:30 15 Villa Park 357 63 79 90 101 122 179 191 53 66 72 79 87 99 101 1:43:01 1:31 16 Sonora 361 59 78 96 98 139 50 65 76 78 92 1:43:27 2:09 Team Race Results - Race 7 9:15 am Div. I Varsity-D3 Men (3M) Place Team 1 Santiago 103 2 9 14 35 46 62 68 2 9 14 34 44 60 66 1:22:37 1:15 2 Saddleback 130 8 15 30 32 47 73 8 15 30 32 45 70 1:23:29 0:47 3 Lutheran South 142 5 12 27 48 54 86 87 5 12 27 46 52 83 84 1:23:30 1:17 4 Santa Margarita 146 1 10 13 50 77 94 109 1 10 13 48 74 91 106 1:23:31 1:53 5 Sage Hill 164 20 21 22 44 61 76 133 20 21 22 42 59 73 129 1:24:19 0:47 6 Yorba Linda 171 18 19 36 38 64 70 90 18 19 35 37 62 67 87 1:24:23 0:53 7 Loara 174 6 17 40 41 75 122 6 17 39 40 72 118 1:24:18 1:32 8 Huntington Beach 200 25 26 31 56 66 106 130 25 26 31 54 64 103 126 1:24:54 0:44 9 Segerstrom 214 24 28 49 52 67 71 134 24 28 47 50 65 68 130 1:25:13 0:45 10 Northwood 218 29 34 39 59 63 91 29 33 38 57 61 88 1:25:19 0:40 11 Irvine 247 37 42 53 58 65 104 36 41 51 56 63 101 1:25:56 0:29 12 Whittier Christian 354 3 80 82 98 103 129 147 3 77 79 95 100 125 143 1:27:17 2:11 13 Costa Mesa 357 4 51 60 123 131 145 4 49 58 119 127 141 1:27:43 2:45 14 La Quinta 410 7 97 99 107 112 113 7 94 96 104 109 110 1:28:17 1:56 15 Fullerton 414 23 79 85 100 140 142 23 76 82 97 136 138 1:29:21 2:41 16 Anaheim 426 16 72 108 111 132 16 69 105 108 128 1:29:08 2:13 17 Orange 429 55 84 89 96 120 121 53 81 86 93 116 117 1:29:02 1:09 18 Tustin 432 45 57 81 126 138 146 153 43 55 78 122 134 142 149 1:29:52 2:13 19 Savanna 524 74 78 118 135 137 148 71 75 114 131 133 144 1:31:48 1:35 20 Westminster 541 11 93 141 155 156 159 11 90 137 151 152 155 1:35:17 4:25 21 La Habra 544 88 102 105 127 139 164 85 99 102 123 135 160 1:31:46 1:36 22 Los Amigos 566 110 114 117 119 124 128 107 111 113 115 120 124 1:31:32 0:18 23 Rancho Alamitos 618 83 116 136 144 158 80 112 132 140 154 1:36:03 3:24 24 Sonora 620 92 95 143 151 157 89 92 139 147 153 1:36:50 3:15 25 Ocean View 717 101 152 160 161 162 98 148 156 157 158 1:44:07 4:18 26 Century 721 125 149 150 154 163 121 145 146 150 159 1:42:05 3:50 Team Race Results - Race 9 9:39 am Div. I Varsity-D2 Men (3M) Place Team 1 Villa Park 130 1 5 25 30 72 82 105 1 5 25 29 70 80 101 1:19:57 1:28 2 Mission Viejo 137 2 20 33 40 45 46 47 2 20 32 39 44 45 46 1:20:37 1:09 3 Canyon (Anaheim) 138 8 13 14 43 63 78 84 8 13 14 42 61 76 82 1:20:59 0:48 4 Mater Dei 148 10 11 21 29 80 110 10 11 21 28 78 106 1:21:09 0:58 5 Lutheran (Orange) 154 12 15 37 44 49 85 90 12 15 36 43 48 83 88 1:21:15 0:32 6 Laguna Hills 172 19 22 31 51 52 88 159 19 22 30 50 51 86 145 1:21:30 0:26 7 Capo Valley 210 27 28 39 58 65 66 67 26 27 38 56 63 64 65 1:22:07 0:31 8 Foothill 228 7 24 53 54 94 98 120 7 24 52 53 92 96 116 1:22:06 1:19 9 Corona Del Mar 241 3 35 42 71 96 100 103 3 34 41 69 94 97 100 1:22:03 1:50 10 Marina 281 16 57 62 75 79 81 16 55 60 73 77 79 1:22:53 0:53 11 Pacifica 281 34 48 61 69 77 125 126 33 47 59 67 75 121 122 1:23:01 0:31 12 Beckman 285 9 32 68 86 97 102 122 9 31 66 84 95 99 118 1:23:08 1:15 13 San Clemente 327 36 50 73 76 101 116 128 35 49 71 74 98 112 124 1:23:43 0:53 14 El Modena 335 6 70 83 89 95 111 124 6 68 81 87 93 107 120 1:23:34 1:30 15 Servite 349 17 38 92 106 107 118 119 17 37 90 102 103 114 115 1:24:11 1:22 16 Katella 364 23 41 56 123 133 141 23 40 54 119 128 134 1:25:16 2:09 17 Santa Ana 435 18 60 114 127 130 144 146 18 58 110 123 126 136 138 1:26:24 2:10 18 Newport Harbor 454 4 64 132 136 139 4 62 127 129 132 1:27:39 3:22 19 Kennedy 476 59 87 108 117 121 129 138 57 85 104 113 117 125 131 1:26:31 1:15 20 Cypress 551 91 93 112 137 140 145 148 89 91 108 130 133 137 140 1:29:00 1:44 21 Estancia 603 74 115 143 153 154 161 72 111 135 142 143 146 1:34:08 3:37 22 Western 638 109 113 147 149 157 105 109 139 141 144 1:35:04 3:40 Team Race Results - Race 11 10:06 am Div. I Varsity-Sweeps Men (3M) Place Team 1 Trabuco Hills 54 8 9 11 15 16 34 36 7 8 10 14 15 33 35 1:15:21 0:19 2 El Toro 106 2 4 27 38 39 47 49 2 3 26 37 38 46 48 1:16:07 0:55 3 Dana Hills 112 6 22 26 31 32 42 44 5 21 25 30 31 41 43 1:16:35 0:36 4 Brea 210 12 29 41 63 72 78 79 11 28 40 61 70 76 77 1:18:38 1:11 5 St. Margaret's 217 1 20 25 81 96 115 128 1 19 24 79 94 113 123 1:18:29 1:58 6 Woodbridge 225 13 28 35 69 87 88 114 12 27 34 67 85 86 112 1:18:51 1:23 7 Valencia 258 21 48 60 64 73 99 102 20 47 58 62 71 97 100 1:19:49 0:57 8 Tesoro 260 10 37 43 84 93 105 121 9 36 42 82 91 103 118 1:19:19 1:35 9 Fountain Valley 279 40 52 53 57 83 98 104 39 51 52 56 81 96 102 1:20:03 0:51 10 Esperanza 281 14 54 65 70 86 103 13 53 63 68 84 101 1:20:07 1:18 11 San Juan Hills 288 17 30 68 89 92 95 111 16 29 66 87 90 93 109 1:20:01 1:20 12 Aliso Niguel 293 19 33 66 82 101 108 130 18 32 64 80 99 106 125 1:20:09 1:26 13 Godinez 296 5 62 71 76 91 100 110 4 60 69 74 89 98 108 1:20:09 1:44 14 Santa Ana Valley 320 45 50 51 74 107 117 129 44 49 50 72 105 115 124 1:20:41 1:07 15 Buena Park 323 23 24 55 109 120 122 123 22 23 54 107 117 119 120 1:20:54 1:54 16 University (Irvine) 334 7 46 67 106 116 124 127 6 45 65 104 114 121 122 1:20:50 2:12 17 JSerra 347 58 61 75 77 85 94 97 57 59 73 75 83 92 95 1:21:26 0:23 18 Edison 348 18 56 80 90 112 113 119 17 55 78 88 110 111 116 1:21:07 1:40 Team Race Results - Race 13 10:30 am Div. I Soph-SS Men (3M) Place Team 1 Brea 36 1 6 7 10 18 19 21 93 122 1 5 6 9 15 16 17 1:26:58 1:07 2 Yorba Linda 91 11 13 25 27 32 50 80 87 96 10 11 21 23 26 41 59 1:30:58 0:56 3 San Juan Hills 102 5 9 34 37 42 73 81 89 98 4 8 27 29 34 55 60 1:31:31 1:50 4 Saddleback 108 3 17 28 41 43 49 53 55 56 2 14 24 33 35 40 44 1:31:41 2:03 5 Irvine 135 4 8 38 40 86 3 7 30 32 63 1:32:56 3:20 6 Corona Del Mar 147 15 29 36 48 51 54 64 66 71 13 25 28 39 42 45 50 1:34:07 1:35 7 Laguna Beach 161 23 26 44 46 57 68 97 101 1 19 22 36 38 46 52 66 1:34:36 1:25 8 Lutheran (Orange) 182 14 22 45 78 79 84 12 18 37 57 58 62 1:35:42 2:24 9 Oxford 252 24 62 72 82 109 113 20 48 54 61 69 71 1:41:15 4:33 10 Esperanza 255 52 58 63 67 95 43 47 49 51 65 1:39:56 1:32 11 Servite 271 39 69 76 92 103 105 110 31 53 56 64 67 68 70 1:41:45 2:58 Team Race Results - Race 15 10:54 am Div. I Soph-LS Men (3M) Place Team 1 Tesoro 29 1 3 4 8 13 15 47 83 87 109 1 3 4 8 13 15 42 1:22:32 0:48 2 Dana Hills 39 2 5 6 12 14 20 25 34 46 52 2 5 6 12 14 20 25 1:23:35 0:45 3 Trabuco Hills 113 10 21 26 27 30 31 36 55 68 10 21 26 27 29 30 34 1:26:05 0:32 4 Edison 120 7 16 18 41 45 80 82 91 98 7 16 18 38 41 60 61 1:26:38 1:07 5 El Toro 157 9 33 35 44 48 54 61 66 78 9 32 33 40 43 47 52 1:27:41 1:07 6 Godinez 186 19 22 43 57 76 86 96 99 10 19 22 39 48 58 63 68 1:29:05 1:34 7 San Clemente 210 29 32 40 67 79 141 145 147 28 31 37 55 59 77 81 1:29:51 1:24 8 Capo Valley 227 17 24 58 93 108 118 121 13 17 24 49 66 71 72 73 1:31:03 2:12 9 Los Alamitos 237 23 37 50 88 106 132 134 13 23 35 45 64 70 75 76 1:31:11 2:09 10 Mission Viejo 239 11 59 65 74 94 144 11 50 54 57 67 80 1:31:20 2:13 11 Fountain Valley 241 39 49 51 62 85 90 102 115 36 44 46 53 62 65 69 1:30:58 1:11 12 Anaheim 338 60 70 124 142 143 149 154 51 56 74 78 79 82 83 1:37:20 2:10 Team Race Results - Race 17 11:18 am Div. I Soph-MS Men (3M) Place Team 1 El Dorado 53 2 3 15 16 21 53 2 3 14 15 19 47 1:25:54 0:53 2 Valencia 57 1 7 11 19 24 25 57 73 84 9 1 7 11 17 21 22 51 1:26:29 1:07 3 Santiago 86 8 9 23 26 30 41 93 113 134 8 9 20 23 26 36 73 1:27:57 0:34 4 Canyon (Anaheim) 130 5 17 34 42 47 50 56 78 87 5 16 30 37 42 45 50 1:29:09 1:10 5 Santa Ana Valley 150 12 31 32 45 48 65 74 98 10 12 27 28 40 43 56 63 1:29:54 0:58 6 Foothill 178 10 27 38 55 71 86 108 109 10 24 34 49 61 70 78 1:31:03 1:52 7 Woodbridge 189 20 33 36 61 66 70 119 128 18 29 32 53 57 60 83 1:31:13 1:24 8 Villa Park 226 6 44 64 72 75 80 81 89 90 6 39 55 62 64 67 68 1:33:04 2:02 9 Los Amigos 237 4 40 51 92 115 117 151 4 35 46 72 80 82 85 1:34:45 4:19 10 Fullerton 247 29 46 54 59 116 148 25 41 48 52 81 84 1:34:40 3:26 11 El Modena 259 35 43 69 76 79 88 102 132 31 38 59 65 66 71 76 1:34:10 1:29 12 Mater Dei 264 13 49 68 95 96 13 44 58 74 75 1:35:20 2:53 13 Beckman 312 37 63 82 104 114 33 54 69 77 79 1:38:32 3:06 Team Race Results - Race 19 11:45 am Div. I JV-SS Men (3M) Place Team 1 Esperanza 46 2 8 10 12 15 35 2 8 10 12 14 33 1:25:02 0:48 2 Brea 52 1 3 16 17 18 24 26 58 1 3 15 16 17 23 25 1:24:50 1:04 3 Canyon (Anaheim) 145 5 11 25 44 66 72 87 5 11 24 42 63 67 78 1:27:46 1:37 4 Corona Del Mar 183 9 36 46 47 53 71 97 114 12 9 34 44 45 51 66 86 1:28:58 1:04 5 St. Margaret's 186 22 30 40 43 61 80 81 85 88 21 28 38 41 58 73 74 1:29:10 0:55 6 San Juan Hills 208 6 7 49 67 95 132 134 147 1 6 7 47 64 84 104 105 1:29:30 2:06 7 Lutheran (Orange) 212 19 41 50 55 56 62 63 73 75 18 39 48 53 54 59 60 1:29:41 0:49 8 Oxford 216 4 13 45 82 92 100 136 138 4 13 43 75 81 88 106 1:29:30 2:24 9 Irvine 229 33 39 42 54 76 78 105 123 31 37 40 52 69 71 91 1:30:19 0:54 10 Yorba Linda 242 31 48 51 60 64 121 124 127 29 46 49 57 61 99 100 1:30:23 0:44 11 Northwood 277 23 37 69 74 98 140 158 22 35 65 68 87 107 112 1:31:26 1:42 12 Laguna Beach 286 21 32 52 109 113 157 188 20 30 50 92 94 111 114 1:32:00 2:01 13 Saddleback 287 20 34 57 96 117 129 131 16 19 32 55 85 96 102 103 1:32:08 2:15 14 Buena Park 317 28 65 77 83 93 94 103 139 27 62 70 76 82 83 90 1:32:28 1:26 15 Servite 357 38 59 86 89 153 191 36 56 77 79 109 115 1:35:19 3:31 16 Laguna Hills 386 27 91 101 110 119 125 143 26 80 89 93 98 101 108 1:34:59 2:09 17 Rancho Alamitos 487 79 115 118 156 164 72 95 97 110 113 1:41:15 3:07 Team Race Results - Race 20 12:00 pm Div. I JV-MS Men (3M) Place Team 1 Valencia 15 1 2 3 4 5 6 12 18 32 48 57 1 2 3 4 5 6 12 1:24:14 0:24 2 Woodbridge 77 8 9 16 22 24 41 50 61 62 6 8 9 16 21 23 38 46 1:28:03 0:36 3 Villa Park 79 7 11 13 20 30 49 51 52 65 7 11 13 19 29 45 47 1:28:04 0:48 4 Santa Ana Valley 151 19 23 36 37 45 70 82 94 11 18 22 34 35 42 60 68 1:30:25 0:45 5 University (Irvine) 179 25 27 29 33 85 108 125 127 24 26 28 31 70 83 94 1:31:31 1:42 6 Mater Dei 194 17 21 47 60 69 71 103 106 17 20 44 54 59 61 82 1:32:00 1:24 7 Loara 228 39 42 43 64 68 91 100 105 36 39 40 55 58 74 80 1:32:59 0:53 8 Garden Grove 230 10 15 76 77 95 135 141 142 10 15 64 65 76 97 100 1:33:39 2:25 9 Segerstrom 259 34 53 55 72 81 98 118 32 48 50 62 67 78 91 1:34:14 1:24 10 Beckman 266 14 35 46 114 116 121 130 1 14 33 43 87 89 92 96 1:35:06 2:48 11 Foothill 279 40 44 58 73 113 128 163 16 37 41 52 63 86 95 106 1:35:07 2:08 12 Santiago 279 31 56 59 88 89 147 180 30 51 53 72 73 102 109 1:34:53 1:37 13 Western 280 28 66 67 83 86 110 115 120 27 56 57 69 71 85 88 1:35:17 1:36 14 El Modena 318 26 54 99 102 109 124 157 25 49 79 81 84 93 103 1:36:51 2:19 15 Tustin 459 78 117 136 146 160 162 166 66 90 98 101 104 105 107 1:44:30 2:55 16 Orange 469 92 97 137 175 183 187 75 77 99 108 110 111 1:48:10 4:45 Kennedy 38 167 No time No time Santa Ana 75 No time No time Savanna 133 154 No time No time Team Race Results - Race 21 12:15 pm Div. I JV-LS Men (3M) Place Team 1 Trabuco Hills 30 1 2 7 8 12 13 23 24 26 33 1 2 7 8 12 13 22 1:21:09 0:42 2 Dana Hills 35 4 5 6 9 11 17 25 28 31 45 4 5 6 9 11 17 23 1:21:31 0:28 3 El Toro 95 14 15 20 21 29 30 39 47 48 14 15 20 21 25 26 31 1:24:02 0:20 4 Fountain Valley 104 3 10 34 37 41 70 79 82 105 3 10 28 30 33 47 54 1:24:02 1:11 5 Godinez 138 19 27 32 40 46 57 68 90 91 19 24 27 32 36 41 45 1:25:21 0:31 6 Capo Valley 201 18 44 61 75 83 94 101 107 18 35 43 50 55 59 63 1:28:26 1:31 7 Aliso Niguel 209 35 56 58 69 77 78 97 106 1 29 40 42 46 52 53 61 1:29:00 1:06 8 Mission Viejo 235 42 51 55 96 112 116 117 12 34 37 39 60 65 67 68 1:29:58 1:38 9 Tesoro 260 16 54 74 143 144 163 164 1 16 38 49 78 79 86 87 1:33:04 3:25 10 Marina 304 66 92 93 125 133 159 44 57 58 71 74 83 1:34:16 1:50 11 San Clemente 319 71 86 111 134 138 139 161 48 56 64 75 76 77 85 1:35:03 1:53 12 Anaheim 335 76 118 120 129 130 148 183 51 69 70 72 73 81 90 1:35:52 1:22 13 Huntington Beach 374 100 113 145 158 160 165 16 62 66 80 82 84 88 89 1:39:23 2:16

 

 

2011 Results - Orange County Cross Country Championships

Published by Shane on Oct 15 2011, 06:06 PM

Website:Click here

boys girls
individual individual
team results team results
team results by time team results by time
top 100 top 100
top 25 by grade

top 25 by grade


Race #1


8:00 am Div. I Frosh-SS Men (3M) Place
1 Escobar, Angel 9 Whittier Christian 16:47
2 Jiminez, Jose 9 San Juan Hills 17:03
3 Garcia, Skyler 9 Brea 17:03
4 Wasley, Tristan 9 Laguna Hills 17:05
5 Dedio, Chris 9 Brea 17:19
6 Whitney, John 9 Lutheran South 17:27
7 Chamberlain, Matt 9 JSerra 17:34
8 Barton, Grant 9 Laguna Beach 17:41
9 Saravia, Alexander 9 Saddleback 17:41
10 Thurston, Jack 9 Yorba Linda 17:41
11 Andres, Aceves 9 Buena Park 17:43
12 Phillipp, Ian 9 Northwood 17:46
13 Reveles, Ignacio 9 Rancho Alamitos 17:50
14 Grimm, Joseph 9 Laguna Hills 17:50
15 Wetton, Hunter 9 Corona Del Mar 17:51
16 Jeng, Andy 9 Irvine 17:58
17 Fry, Logan 9 Esperanza 18:02
18 Aroz, Zeke 9 Pacifica 18:03
19 Sipple, Jeff 9 Brea 18:06
20 Kinnett, Tristan 9 Laguna Hills 18:08
21 Evans, Jake 9 Brea 18:08
22 Amaro, Josue 9 Saddleback 18:09
23 Hills, Trevor 9 JSerra 18:09
24 Spigner, Tahj 9 Laguna Hills 18:10
25 Moreno, Lowell 9 Laguna Hills 18:14
26 Siah, Kaveh 9 Northwood 18:16
27 Lewis, Peter 9 JSerra 18:20
28 Tan, Josh 9 Northwood 18:21
29 Imsande, Austin 9 Lutheran South 18:22
30 Shreve, Donovan 9 San Juan Hills 18:23
31 Pflughaupt, James 9 Corona Del Mar 18:23
32 Shaffer, Drake 9 Northwood 18:29
33 Heinicke, Liam 9 San Juan Hills 18:30
34 Kalasky, Grant 9 Santa Margarita 18:30
35 Varlans, Martinez 9 Buena Park 18:32
36 Bourgeois, Jacob 9 Pacifica 18:32
37 Estrada, Jonathan 9 Irvine 18:37
38 Nguyen, Yuta 9 Irvine 18:38
39 Quezada, Jose 9 Esperanza 18:45
40 Caldwell, Nich 9 San Juan Hills 18:49
41 Rodriguez, Eric 9 Laguna Hills 18:50
42 Labruna, Dan 9 Corona Del Mar 18:53
43 Espinili, Jarad 9 Irvine 18:54
44 Tahabsim, Jordan 9 Servite 18:57
45 Arnold, Tyler 9 Lutheran South 18:57
46 Welter, Nicholas 9 San Juan Hills 18:59
47 Dugard, Liam 9 JSerra 19:01
48 Delatorre, Alonso 9 Saddleback 19:02
49 Crawford, Andrew 9 Brea 19:03
50 Yi, Andrew 9 Northwood 19:03
51 Tran, Tyler 9 Northwood 19:04
52 Pedraza, Steven 9 San Juan Hills 19:04
53 Tavares, Ramiro 9 Irvine 19:06
54 Hill, Benjamin 9 San Juan Hills 19:06
55 Foundoulis, Matt 9 Laguna Hills 19:07
56 Liau, David 9 Northwood 19:10
57 Welty, Logan 9 Esperanza 19:14
58 Espinoza, Eduardo 9 Rancho Alamitos 19:16
59 Reyes, Nef 9 Esperanza 19:18
60 EXTRA #4,
Corona Del Mar 19:20
61 Magalona, Andrew 9 Oxford 19:21
62 Pham, Andrew 9 Irvine 19:23
63 Marton, Josiah 9 Yorba Linda 19:23
64 Rodriquez, Erik 9 Yorba Linda 19:23
65 Robins, Wesley 9 Corona Del Mar 19:24
66 Crain, Zack 9 Lutheran (Orange) 19:26
67 Kyle, Brenneman 9 San Juan Hills 19:27
68 Parrott, Baxter 9 JSerra 19:27
69 Alvarado, Juan 9 Estancia 19:28
70 Rhodes, Jackson 9 Corona Del Mar 19:36
71 Do, Nathan 9 Irvine 19:38
72 Lanigan, Jackson 9 San Juan Hills 19:41
73 Kyle, Boland 9 San Juan Hills 19:41
74 Greger, Nick 9 JSerra 19:42
75 Garza, Christian 9 Servite 19:42
76 Oh, Andrew 9 Northwood 19:47
77 Mainly, Nitesh 9 Oxford 19:54
78 Wendland, Alex 9 Corona Del Mar 19:55
79 Garcia, Louis 9 Estancia 19:56
80 Darcy, Chris 9 Lutheran South 20:01
81 Bernal, Nicolas 9 Irvine 20:04
82 Krolosky, Kevin 9 Lutheran (Orange) 20:04
83 Harris, Chris 9 Esperanza 20:05
84 Greenberg, Matt 9 Esperanza 20:05
85 Reveles, Manuel 9 Rancho Alamitos 20:08
86 Sanchez, Chris 9 Rancho Alamitos 20:11
87 Eigle, Sean 9 San Juan Hills 20:12
88 Anderson, Joshua 9 Corona Del Mar 20:13
89 Estrada, Justin 9 Yorba Linda 20:14
90 Mejia, Luis 9 Saddleback 20:24
91 Fernando, Aguilar 9 Buena Park 20:26
92 Bonecutter, Blake 9 Laguna Hills 20:27
93 Upton, Hayden 9 Laguna Hills 20:34
94 Robello, Eddie 9 Esperanza 20:34
95 Hays, David 9 Lutheran South 20:35
96 Marco, Vargas 9 Buena Park 20:36
97 Lazarra, River 9 Lutheran (Orange) 20:43
98 Hernandez, Zach 9 Irvine 20:46
99 Calvert, Thomas 9 San Juan Hills 20:48
100 Wang, Adam 9 Sage Hill 20:50
101 Wan, John 9 Esperanza 20:55
102 Carlos, Martinez 9 Buena Park 20:55
103 Berumen, Humberto 9 Saddleback 20:57
104 Ngo, Van 9 Irvine 20:58
105 Leung, Benson 9 Rancho Alamitos 20:59
106 Allison, John 9 Lutheran (Orange) 21:02
107 Thompson, Grant 9 Laguna Hills 21:03
108 Chung, Vincent 9 Irvine 21:03
109 Coto, Cesar 9 Estancia 21:12
110 Perez, Alexis 9 Saddleback 21:17
111 Joaquin, Victor 9 San Juan Hills 21:18
112 Malley, Saif 9 Corona Del Mar 21:20
113 Jose, Muniz 9 Buena Park 21:21
114 Evans, Ryan 9 Laguna Hills 21:22
115 De Bruhl, Garrett 9 Yorba Linda 21:24
116 Mckinney, Matthew 9 Yorba Linda 21:30
117 Tran, Eric 9 Irvine 21:32
118 Shiga, Keita 9 Irvine 21:34
119 Alvares, Armando 9 Saddleback 21:38
120 Lopez, Derion 9 Saddleback 21:40
121 Espindola, Albert 9 Estancia 21:40
122 Gruett, Cole 9 Lutheran (Orange) 21:41
123 Carter, Evan 9 Corona Del Mar 21:47
124 Barrientos, Daniel 9 Saddleback 21:48
125 Marin, Michael 9 Saddleback 21:55
126 Schumacher, Nick 9 Lutheran South 21:56
127 Rowland, Ben 9 Corona Del Mar 22:00
128 Delaurie, Noah 9 San Juan Hills 22:00
129 Conover, Ben 9 San Juan Hills 22:04
130 Fletcher, Zach 9 San Juan Hills 22:05
131 Lawson, Noah 9 Corona Del Mar 22:06
132 Schlatter, Ethan 9 Laguna Beach 22:08
133 Matt, Buscemi 9 San Juan Hills 22:09
134 Standel, Patrick 9 Corona Del Mar 22:10
135 Chen, Matthew 9 Sage Hill 22:11
136 Kurtzer, Nicholas 9 San Juan Hills 22:12
137 Harris, Tyler 9 San Juan Hills 22:17
138 Morales, Jesus 9 Saddleback 22:26
139 Sneary, Chance 9 Corona Del Mar 22:31
140 Mengert, Connor 9 Lutheran (Orange) 22:31
141 Assar, Aryan 9 Corona Del Mar 22:54
142 Chhun, Stiven 9 Saddleback 22:59
143 Wolfe, Josh 9 Corona Del Mar 22:59
144 Gil, Jesse 9 Saddleback 23:16
145 Lopez, Victor 9 Saddleback 23:21
146 Perry, Christian 9 Lutheran South 23:23
147 Thomas,, Ben 9 Laguna Beach 23:23
148 Aguirre, Rene 9 Servite 23:29
149 Lyng, Preston 9 Brea 23:32
150 Zone, Spencer 9 Laguna Hills 23:33
151 Silva, Anthony 9 Saddleback 23:35
152 Jonas, Peter 9 San Juan Hills 23:36
153 Parker, Cole 9 Sage Hill 23:37
154 Brian, Martinez 9 Buena Park 23:51
155 EXTRA #5,
Corona Del Mar 24:05
156 Stark, Collin 9 Corona Del Mar 24:14
157 Francoies, Alex 9 Corona Del Mar 24:20
158 Kang, Matthew 9 Oxford 24:24
159 Perez, Chris 9 Estancia 24:30
160 Cho, Alex 9 Lutheran South 24:35
161 Hoffman, William 9 Corona Del Mar 24:46
162 Walraven, James 9 Laguna Hills 24:48
163 D'Epagnier, Will 9 San Juan Hills 25:04
164 Rodriguez, Jake 9 San Juan Hills 25:15
165 Sandoval, Nick 9 Corona Del Mar 25:16
166 Fesko, Blake 9 Corona Del Mar 25:21
167 Amini, Kian 9 Sage Hill 25:31
168 McCullough, Patrick 9 Corona Del Mar 25:40
169 Nolan,, Tristen 9 Laguna Beach 25:46
170 Rivas, Jesus 9 Saddleback 26:01
171 Thurnhofer, Tristan 10 Corona Del Mar 26:03
172 Herrera, Noe 9 Saddleback 26:26










Individual Race Results - Race #3
8:24 am Div. I Frosh-LS Men (3M) Place
1 Harned, Sam 9 Dana Hills 16:17
2 Kushen, Sander 9 Tesoro 16:21
3 EXTRA #1,
Edison 16:43
4 Mccabe, Patrick 9 Trabuco Hills 16:47
5 Jacobs, Kyle 9 Aliso Niguel 16:53
6 King, Jacob 9 Capo Valley 16:53
7 Borges, Brayden 9 Capo Valley 17:06
8 Grande, Brian 9 Anaheim 17:08
9 Mejia, Alan 9 Anaheim 17:13
10 Contreras, Horacio 9 Fountain Valley 17:13
11 Greenberg, Kobi 9 Dana Hills 17:14
12 Shelton, Matt 9 San Clemente 17:16
13 Nash, Galyn 9 Fountain Valley 17:16
14 Smith, Alex 9 Dana Hills 17:22
15 Mitchell, Garrett 9 Tesoro 17:24
16 Smith, Ryan 9 Edison 17:24
17 Perez, Flaviano 9 Santa Ana 17:25
18 Lansing, Matt 9 Capo Valley 17:28
19 Monzon, Randell 9 Santa Ana 17:29
20 Drinkward, Jonathan 9 Tesoro 17:31
21 Smith, Keaton 9 Dana Hills 17:35
22 Patel, Akhil 9 Capo Valley 17:36
23 Dominguez, Danny 9 Santa Ana 17:49
24 Russell, Shanti 9 Aliso Niguel 17:50
25 Kupfert, Jacob 9 El Toro 17:52
26 Duarte, Jack 9 Huntington Beach 17:52
27 Sanchez, Sergio 9 Godinez 17:54
28 Mcgrann, Keaton 9 Trabuco Hills 17:55
29 EXTRA #2,
Edison 17:57
30 Dana, Ryan 9 Mission Viejo 17:58
31 Prefontaine, James 9 Dana Hills 17:59
32 Tyrell-Smith, Andrew 9 Capo Valley 18:00
33 Trejo, Shawn 9 Tesoro 18:02
34 Yano, Kyle 9 Trabuco Hills 18:02
35 Martinez, Joseph 9 Fountain Valley 18:06
36 Regalado, Diego 9 Santa Ana 18:06
37 Anno, Bryan 9 Tesoro 18:07
38 Magee, Nate 9 Dana Hills 18:08
39 Bethurum, Bobby 9 Trabuco Hills 18:08
40 Crowley, Connor 9 Los Alamitos 18:10
41 Kohls, Ryan 9 Capo Valley 18:11
42 Pascual, Andrew 9 Aliso Niguel 18:17
43 Jesperson, Cameron 9 Mission Viejo 18:18
44 Perez, James 9 Trabuco Hills 18:19
45 Olson, Elliot 9 Dana Hills 18:22
46 Neuville, Nic 9 El Toro 18:23
47 Estupinan, AJ 9 Tesoro 18:23
48 Cooper, Tommy 9 Mission Viejo 18:27
49 Ahlstrom, Keith 9 Los Alamitos 18:30
50 Mccusker, Avery 9 Tesoro 18:31
51 Mccusker, Ian 9 Tesoro 18:31
52 Peck, Logan 9 El Toro 18:32
53 Pryer, Nathan 9 Capo Valley 18:32
54 Mullen, Sean 9 Trabuco Hills 18:35
55 Cayetano, Alejandro 9 Godinez 18:37
56 Martin, William 9 Capo Valley 18:39
57 Essex, Trent 9 Trabuco Hills 18:43
58 Fegan, Kyle 9 Newport Harbor 18:47
59 Callender, Bryce 9 El Toro 18:49
60 Ambrocio, Brian 9 Santa Ana 18:50
61 EXTRA #1,
Capo Valley 18:50
62 Taylor, Jackson 9 San Clemente 18:54
63 Diaz, Justin 9 Katella 18:55
64 Pacheco, Juan 9 Santa Ana 18:57
65 Platt, Wesley 9 El Toro 19:00
66 Maldonado, Javier 9 Aliso Niguel 19:00
67 Downing, Jackson 9 Mission Viejo 19:03
68 Vital, Daniel 9 Anaheim 19:04
69 Mcconnell, Shay 9 Mission Viejo 19:05
70 Taylor, Ryan 9 Marina 19:06
71 Smith, Zane 9 Tesoro 19:08
72 Peterson, Reid 9 Tesoro 19:08
73 Flores, Marvin 9 Godinez 19:11
74 Bonnet, Blake 9 Edison 19:12
75 Lopez, Jesus 9 Godinez 19:12
76 Griffith, Jacob 9 Capo Valley 19:16
77 Clark, Mitchell 9 Capo Valley 19:17
78 Van Pattan, Jacob 9 Capo Valley 19:17
79 Rivera, Diego 9 Fountain Valley 19:18
80 Weissman, Conner 9 Mission Viejo 19:25
81 Henny, Crispin 9 Huntington Beach 19:26
82 Saldivar, Ricky 9 Anaheim 19:27
83 Connolly, Adam 9 Los Alamitos 19:29
84 Francis, Richard 9 Los Alamitos 19:30
85 Flener, Daniel 9 San Clemente 19:30
86 Thatch, Ethan 9 Edison 19:32
87 Morales, Ezequiel 9 Santa Ana 19:33
88 Del Rio, Jose 9 Santa Ana 19:37
89 Buriago, Patrick 9 Huntington Beach 19:38
90 Venanzi, Connor 9 Edison 19:42
91 Rudy, Matt 9 Tesoro 19:42
92 Wilson, Charlie 9 San Clemente 19:43
93 Taylor, Cortland 9 San Clemente 19:44
94 Leffler, Bryan 9 Aliso Niguel 19:45
95 Kendall, Bradley 9 Capo Valley 19:46
96 Cassens, Nathan 9 Trabuco Hills 19:51
97 Lopez, Jonathan 9 Santa Ana 19:52
98 Leiva, Alexander 9 Tesoro 19:53
99 Fields, Daniel 9 Aliso Niguel 19:54
100 Gomez, John 9 Mission Viejo 19:57
101 Brown, Michael 9 Trabuco Hills 19:58
102 Javier, Jonathan 9 Los Alamitos 19:58
103 Gilbert, James 9 Fountain Valley 19:58
104 Rheaume, Casey 9 Los Alamitos 19:59
105 Smallshaw, Brian 9 Marina 19:59
106 Bevins, Jacob 9 El Toro 19:59
107 Briseno, Adrian 9 Godinez 20:00
108 Roecker, Ryan 9 Tesoro 20:03
109 Tamariz Jones, Jose 9 San Clemente 20:04
110 Engleman, David 9 Fountain Valley 20:06
111 Sussman, Brandon 9 Mission Viejo 20:12
112 Hattem, Dillon 9 Capo Valley 20:12
113 Zhou, Michael 9 Tesoro 20:13
114 Fatone, Kyle 9 Los Alamitos 20:15
115 Verduzco, Gonzalo 9 Godinez 20:16
116 Barrios, Kenneth 9 Fountain Valley 20:18
117 Li, Forrest 9 Aliso Niguel 20:19
118 Nguyen, Ethan 9 Fountain Valley 20:22
119 Shinrock, Kalvin 9 Edison 20:23
120 EXTRA #2,
Marina 20:25
121 Ceja, Gabriel 9 Trabuco Hills 20:26
122 Gonzalez, Mathew 9 Marina 20:26
123 Banks, Andrew 9 San Clemente 20:28
124 Johnston, Trey 9 Capo Valley 20:29
125 Elrashidy, Ehab 9 Marina 20:30
126 Mancisidor, Tristan 9 Huntington Beach 20:31
127 Dove, Mason 9 San Clemente 20:34
128 Cortez, Noah 9 Capo Valley 20:34
129 Amin, Kush 9 San Clemente 20:36
130 Hidalgo, Ricardo 9 Anaheim 20:37
131 Russakov, Sam 9 Huntington Beach 20:38
132 Crossley, Trey 9 Newport Harbor 20:39
133 Dodd, Josh 9 El Toro 20:41
134 Ngo, Uy Long 9 Fountain Valley 20:41
135 Loyo, Brandon 9 Trabuco Hills 20:42
136 Bravo, Rafael 9 Santa Ana 20:43
137 Sosa, Sammy 9 Anaheim 20:44
138 Roberts, Zach 9 Tesoro 20:50
139 Oseguero, Robert 9 Fountain Valley 20:54
140 Dorr, Derek 9 Trabuco Hills 20:57
141 Flood, Kevin 9 Mission Viejo 20:57
142 Golick, Dean 9 Capo Valley 20:57
143 Feliscuzo, Joshua 9 Tesoro 21:00
144 Down-Jones, Callum 9 El Toro 21:07
145 Garcia, Luis 9 Godinez 21:07
146 Dunham, Jimmy 9 Capo Valley 21:08
147 Mendoza, Austin 9 Capo Valley 21:09
148 Jin, Chris 9 Capo Valley 21:10
149 Gilbert, William 9 Fountain Valley 21:11
150 Shahon, Benjamin 9 Los Alamitos 21:12
151 Sandoval, Devin 9 Newport Harbor 21:15
152 Stenseng, Nick 9 Huntington Beach 21:17
153 Serrato, Kevin 9 Godinez 21:17
154 Pollack, Michael 9 Huntington Beach 21:18
155 Scrivner, Ian 9 San Clemente 21:20
156 Munoz, Jesus 9 Godinez 21:21
157 Lynch, Ryan 9 Capo Valley 21:22
158 Ward, Tyler 9 Newport Harbor 21:23
159 Barrett, Casey 9 Marina 21:23
160 Yosafi, Imran 9 Fountain Valley 21:26
161 Huizar, Dominic 9 Godinez 21:27
162 Nguyen, Cuong 9 Fountain Valley 21:28
163 Adams, Matthew 9 Mission Viejo 21:35
164 Minns, Robert 9 El Toro 21:37
165 Santana, Greg 9 Anaheim 21:46
166 Stoffel, Hunter 9 Capo Valley 21:49
167 Rivas, Fernando 9 Godinez 21:51
168 Petrosino, Alex 9 Edison 21:53
169 Tankersly, Logan 9 Mission Viejo 21:53
170 Twardowski, Tan 9 Edison 21:53
171 Davidson, Ryan 9 El Toro 21:54
172 Bacon, James 9 San Clemente 21:58
173 Wences, Alex 9 Anaheim 22:05
174 Talens, Devin 9 El Toro 22:14
175 Parikh, Shiv 9 San Clemente 22:14
176 Caton, Flavio 9 Santa Ana 22:17
177 Andrade, Brian 9 Anaheim 22:20
178 Schoonover, Garrett 9 Marina 22:22
179 Gastillo, Jeremy 9 El Toro 22:22
180 Garcia, Alejandro 9 Santa Ana 22:23
181 Lee, Jacob 9 Trabuco Hills 22:26
182 Delacruz, Luis 9 Anaheim 22:27
183 Juarez, Carlos 9 San Clemente 22:28
184 Hill, Cole 9 Trabuco Hills 22:28
185 Lobdell, Matt 9 Newport Harbor 22:29
186 Blaauw, Dylan 9 Los Alamitos 22:33
187 Anderson, Ryan 9 Capo Valley 22:33
188 Grace, Ryan 9 Trabuco Hills 22:36
189 Glidden, Matt 9 Capo Valley 22:37
190 Aguilar, Nathaniel 9 Mission Viejo 22:45
191 Ulrich, Ethan 9 Trabuco Hills 22:47
192 Balbuena, Johnny 9 Santa Ana 23:02
193 Kieu, Justin 9 El Toro 23:06
194 EXTRA #1,
Mission Viejo 23:09
195 Belme, Chris 9 Huntington Beach 23:09
196 Alba, Christian 9 Godinez 23:10
197 Lopez, Joel 9 Santa Ana 23:15
198 Brown, Conner 9 Los Alamitos 23:18
199 Moretti, Mathew 9 Capo Valley 23:19
200 Rivera, Edgar 9 Anaheim 23:35
201 Vu, Alan 9 Fountain Valley 23:35
202 Mercado, Jose 9 Godinez 23:35
203 Chavez, Christopher 9 Godinez 23:43
204 Alia, Marco 9 Santa Ana 23:53
205 Diaz, Matt 9 El Toro 23:53
206 Biarbe, Austin 9 Tesoro 24:07
207 Clarke, Logan 9 Mission Viejo 24:08
208 Karns, Adam 9 El Toro 24:14
209 Ramos, Abraham 9 Fountain Valley 24:49
210 Kato, Nick 9 El Toro 25:21
211 EXTRA #2,
Newport Harbor 25:21
212 Rosas, Eduardo 9 San Clemente 25:52
213 Afob, Mesya 9 El Toro 25:58
214 Oropeza, Ryan 9 Fountain Valley 26:01
215 Reza, Kurtis 9 Marina 26:51
216 Mcdougall, Taylor 9 San Clemente 26:55
217 Pajaud, Jon 9 Los Alamitos 27:42










Individual Race Results - Race #5
8:48 am Div. I Frosh-MS Men (3M) Place
1 Balenzo, Angel 9 Santa Ana Valley 16:49
2 Salgado, Juan Carlos 9 Loara 16:50
3 Lara, Rafael 9 Woodbridge 17:16
4 Bonner, Jonah 9 Woodbridge 17:17
5 Miranda, Cesar 9 Valencia 17:26
6 Adams, Josh 9 Mater Dei 17:30
7 Rodriguez, Guadalupe 9 Santa Ana Valley 17:31
8 Cruz, Adolfo 9 El Modena 17:32
9 Rivera, Diego 9 Segerstrom 17:37
10 Carrillo, Joseph 9 Woodbridge 17:39
11 Awayele, Victor 9 Loara 17:45
12 Ohara, Tomas 9 Mater Dei 17:51
13 Lozano, Jonathan 9 Mater Dei 17:53
14 Chavez, Jonathon 9 El Modena 17:56
15 Gibbons, Jeremy 9 Valencia 17:57
16 Brouwer, Daniel 9 University (Irvine) 17:57
17 Serna, Enrique 9 Loara 17:58
18 Ahmed, Ahmed 9 Magnolia 18:20
19 Gaspar, Nicholas 9 Canyon (Anaheim) 18:24
20 EXTRA #1,
Troy 18:25
21 Pace, Garrett 9 El Modena 18:27
22 Yi, Alex 9 University (Irvine) 18:27
23 Toledo, Juan 9 Century 18:28
24 Serna, Gabriel 9 Santa Ana Valley 18:29
25 Plantier, Jc 9 Canyon (Anaheim) 18:33
26 Gamino, Julian 9 Santiago 18:34
27 Pineda, Kevin 9 Woodbridge 18:39
28 Medina, Anthony 9 Santiago 18:41
29 Doan, Joshua 9 Tustin 18:43
30 Ferencik, Brandon 9 Woodbridge 18:44
31 Avila, Javier 9 Santa Ana Valley 18:47
32 Robinson, Ben 9 Woodbridge 18:49
33 Wagner, Ian 9 El Modena 18:57
34 Solares, Abraham 9 Tustin 19:02
35 Ledezma, Omar 9 Canyon (Anaheim) 19:02
36 Zhang, Sammy 9 Valencia 19:03
37 Villalpando, Michael 9 Santiago 19:03
38 Ruiz, Angel 9 Santiago 19:07
39 Choi, Christian 9 Woodbridge 19:08
40 Swanson, Edward 9 Woodbridge 19:11
41 Davari, Makhan 9 University (Irvine) 19:15
42 Vierstra, Austin 9 Western 19:19
43 Sandhu, Dustin 9 Mater Dei 19:23
44 Solis, Erick 9 Century 19:28
45 Beyrooty, Joe 9 Western 19:29
46 Bartolo, David 9 El Modena 19:31
47 Bui, Philip 9 Beckman 19:32
48 Garcia, Bryan 9 Santiago 19:33
49 Martinez, Hernan 9 Santiago 19:33
50 Lin, Justin 9 University (Irvine) 19:34
51 Spradley, Shea 10 Kennedy 19:36
52 Bonilla, Kristian 9 Foothill 19:37
53 Acosta, Allan 9 Tustin 19:37
54 Jaggli, Edwin 9 Westminster 19:40
55 Conine, Brett 9 El Modena 19:40
56 Parish, Brian 9 Kennedy 19:42
57 ., Henry 9 Western 19:43
58 Schiedow, Tanner 9 University (Irvine) 19:44
59 Dimas, Chris 9 Sonora 19:47
60 Saba, Jonathan 9 Mater Dei 19:47
61 Echeverria, Michael 9 Woodbridge 19:48
62 Molzon, Nicolas 9 University (Irvine) 19:52
63 Ewing, Jack 9 Villa Park 19:55
64 Chambers, Brandon 9 Canyon (Anaheim) 19:56
65 Potter, Kyle 9 Canyon (Anaheim) 19:57
66 Kendall, Spencer 9 Foothill 19:57
67 Taylor, Chaz 9 Foothill 19:57
68 Woodruff, Ben 9 El Modena 19:58
69 Moreira, Joseph 9 University (Irvine) 20:00
70 Cheser, Corey 9 Woodbridge 20:03
71 Umphrey, Jayson 9 Beckman 20:05
72 Shah, Neemit 9 Valencia 20:06
73 Huerta, Jesus 9 Segerstrom 20:07
74 Guillen, Jesus 9 Santiago 20:08
75 Brummelen, Ryan 9 Foothill 20:12
76 Garcia, Emmanuel 9 El Modena 20:17
77 Manderlkern, Neal 9 Woodbridge 20:19
78 Calvachi, Michael 9 Sonora 20:19
79 Neglia, Liam 9 Villa Park 20:21
80 Chavez, Aj 9 Kennedy 20:22
81 Fernandez, Euro 9 Valencia 20:23
82 Schaffer, Nicholas 9 La Habra 20:23
83 Khosroabadi, Matthew 11 Fullerton 20:25
84 Gutierrez, Paulo 9 Segerstrom 20:26
85 King, Brandon 9 Beckman 20:29
86 Imler, Paul 9 Woodbridge 20:29
87 King, Robert 9 Woodbridge 20:30
88 Noriega, Jose 9 Los Amigos 20:34
89 Extra3, Western 9 Western 20:35
90 Dakessian, Aren 9 Villa Park 20:35
91 Sanchez, Kevin 9 Segerstrom 20:36
92 Long, Ryan 9 University (Irvine) 20:36
93 Hwang, Joseph 9 University (Irvine) 20:37
94 Mcnamara, Daniel 9 Foothill 20:39
95 Hernandez, Sebastian 9 Foothill 20:40
96 Rojo, Jonah 9 Sonora 20:42
97 Timmermans, Collin 9 Foothill 20:43
98 EXTRA #1,
Sonora 20:43
99 Hoang, Eric 9 University (Irvine) 20:43
100 Chiu, Benjamin 9 University (Irvine) 20:44
101 Villagomez, Alvaro 9 Villa Park 20:44
102 EXTRA #4,
Magnolia 20:45
103 Autry, Gage 9 Valencia 20:45
104 Nakama, Ken 9 Woodbridge 20:46
105 Gutierrez, Elijah 9 Foothill 20:50
106 Thaliffdeen, Shahn 9 Beckman 20:50
107 Epstein, Cody 9 University (Irvine) 20:53
108 Chavez, Matt 9 Kennedy 20:56
109 Ramirez, Omar 9 Santiago 20:56
110 Pascual, Evan 9 Kennedy 20:59
111 Mckay, Zachary 9 El Modena 21:00
112 EXTRA #1,
Canyon (Anaheim) 21:01
113 Mcmillan, Noah 9 Beckman 21:02
114 Cullen, Austin 9 Valencia 21:04
115 Boland, Marshall 9 Foothill 21:06
116 Hardcastle, James 9 Woodbridge 21:07
117 Monajemi, Avash 9 Woodbridge 21:08
118 Figueroa, Juan 9 Los Amigos 21:08
119 Johnson, Mitchell 9 Valencia 21:13
120 Gonzalez, Cresencio 9 Santiago 21:13
121 Siddiqui, Ameer 9 University (Irvine) 21:18
122 Nemits, Lars 9 Villa Park 21:26
123 Salazar, Jonathan 9 Magnolia 21:27
124 Linares, David 9 Loara 21:28
125 Alcaron, Gabriel 9 Kennedy 21:29
126 Scott, Michael 9 University (Irvine) 21:30
127 Kokenge, Colin 9 Foothill 21:31
128 Bedolla, Anthony 9 Los Amigos 21:33
129 Nolasco, Joshua 9 Segerstrom 21:35
130 Moreno, Jose 9 Westminster 21:36
131 Sanchez, George 9 Century 21:37
132 Bennett, Ben 9 Foothill 21:40
133 Choucair, Halim 9 El Modena 21:41
134 Terner, Jarett 9 Woodbridge 21:44
135 Torquato, Anthony 9 Tustin 21:46
136 Oguma, Chasen 9 Beckman 21:47
137 Li, Kevin 9 University (Irvine) 21:50
138 Gil, Kevin 9 Santiago 21:55
139 EXTRA #2,
Sonora 21:56
140 Mendez, Jose 9 Santa Ana Valley 21:58
141 Bernal, Jesus 9 Santa Ana Valley 22:02
142 Bonilla, Jimmy 9 El Modena 22:03
143 Orozco, Eric 9 Foothill 22:03
144 Hanson, Tj 9 El Modena 22:04
145 Maciel, Jacob 9 Foothill 22:04
146 Spangenberg, Shane 9 El Modena 22:07
147 Campbell, Patrick 9 Foothill 22:10
148 Guadagno, Karter 9 El Modena 22:11
149 Khare, Nikhil 9 Beckman 22:14
150 Tomy, Jerin 9 University (Irvine) 22:22
151 Rodriguez, Alex 9 El Modena 22:23
152 Hodgetts, Oliver 9 Foothill 22:26
153 Cannon, Stephen 9 Foothill 22:27
154 Ma, Spencer 9 University (Irvine) 22:28
155 Cho, Brandon 9 Kennedy 22:31
156 Johnson, Matt 9 El Modena 22:35
157 Bonakdar, Paymon 9 University (Irvine) 22:37
158 Patel, Shivam 9 Foothill 22:41
159 Agahi, Kaveh 9 University (Irvine) 22:41
160 Bautista, Jesus 9 Santa Ana Valley 22:47
161 Hernandez, Anthony 9 El Modena 22:48
162 Salem, Kyle 9 Woodbridge 22:50
163 Schnitker, Carl 9 University (Irvine) 22:50
164 Yanez, Jesus 9 Century 22:54
165 Barnes, Joshua 9 Foothill 23:02
166 Arellano, Francisco 9 Santa Ana Valley 23:11
167 Eilers, Gunnar 10 Fullerton 23:27
168 Shah, Ipsit 9 Tustin 23:33
169 Espinoza, Jesus 9 Santa Ana Valley 23:38
170 Hickman, David 9 Valencia 23:47
171 Suarez, Efrain 9 Santa Ana Valley 23:48
172 Lee, June 9 Beckman 23:50
173 Duong, Anthony 9 El Modena 23:55
174 Duarte, Miguel 9 Santa Ana Valley 23:57
175 Lembesis, Zach 9 Valencia 24:02
176 EXTRA #4,
Woodbridge 24:04
177 EXTRA #2,
Troy 24:14
178 Pecanic, James 9 University (Irvine) 24:16
179 Haefele, Michael 9 Villa Park 24:18
180 Moyal, Raz 9 Woodbridge 24:19
181 Keefe, Jason 9 El Modena 24:57
182 Chavez, Sam 9 Kennedy 25:07
183 Pijloo, Holden 9 El Modena 25:11
184 EXTRA #1,
El Modena 25:19
185 ., Hector 9 Western 25:28
186 Osborne, Tim 9 Foothill 26:19
187 Do, Alan 9 El Modena 26:24
188 Leon, Nick 9 Woodbridge 26:34
189 Alcantar, Cesar 9 Santa Ana Valley 26:52
190 EXTRA #5,
Foothill 27:05
191 Wang, Morris 9 Villa Park 27:31
192 Martinez, Javier 9 Santa Ana Valley 28:27










Individual Race Results - Race #7
9:15 am Div. I Varsity-D3 Men (3M) Place
1 Marasigan, Gabriel 11 Santa Margarita 15:48
2 Ramirez, Lucio 11 Santiago 15:50
3 Bates, Christopher 12 Whittier Christian 15:55
4 Blackwell, Robert 12 Costa Mesa 15:58
5 Pino, Sean 9 Lutheran South 15:58
6 Lemus, Jairo 11 Loara 16:07
7 Valdovinos, Bryan 11 La Quinta 16:15
8 Vazquez, Cutberto 12 Saddleback 16:18
9 Salas, Oscar 10 Santiago 16:19
10 Spraker, Jeff 11 Santa Margarita 16:21
11 Perez, Joshua 12 Westminster 16:25
12 Sciarra, Michael 11 Lutheran South 16:27
13 Giuliano, Brentano 12 Santa Margarita 16:29
14 Osorio, Norberto 9 Santiago 16:30
15 Gurrola, Miguel 11 Saddleback 16:31
16 Sanchez, Paulino 11 Anaheim 16:31
17 Castillo, Erwing 12 Loara 16:32
18 Clack, Kevin 11 Yorba Linda 16:32
19 Chen, Franco 12 Yorba Linda 16:34
20 Percival, Jack 12 Sage Hill 16:35
21 Hicks, Brennan 11 Sage Hill 16:38
22 Andras, Chris 11 Sage Hill 16:40
23 EXTRA #1,
Fullerton 16:41
24 Mejia, Miguel 12 Segerstrom 16:42
25 Lahage, Krystian 12 Huntington Beach 16:42
26 Gleason, George 9 Huntington Beach 16:43
27 Beavis, Zack 11 Lutheran South 16:44
28 Solis, Cesar 12 Segerstrom 16:44
29 Stone, Brenden 9 Northwood 16:45
30 Chanon, Edward 12 Saddleback 16:46
31 Gasca, Luis 12 Huntington Beach 16:47
32 Villegas, Jose 12 Saddleback 16:49
33 Garcia, Joel 12 Bolsa Grande 16:49
34 Zhou, Tim 12 Northwood 16:52
35 Schatzlein, Joseph 11 Santiago 16:53
36 Turcaz, Nikolaus 11 Yorba Linda 16:56
37 Yeh, Bill 12 Irvine 16:56
38 Franczyk, Michael 12 Yorba Linda 16:56
39 Kim, Dennis 11 Northwood 16:57
40 Salgado, Valentin 11 Loara 16:58
41 Reza, Trey 11 Loara 17:02
42 Lam, Andy 12 Irvine 17:02
43 Thai, Thang 10 Bolsa Grande 17:03
44 Thies, Dylan 11 Sage Hill 17:04
45 Kaler, Navraj 12 Tustin 17:04
46 Guerra, Gustavo 12 Santiago 17:05
47 Ramirez, Mario 11 Saddleback 17:05
48 Darcy, Jack 11 Lutheran South 17:06
49 Gomez, Felipe 12 Segerstrom 17:07
50 Moore, Jack 11 Santa Margarita 17:12
51 Alford, Dakota 11 Costa Mesa 17:13
52 Rodriguez, Derek 10 Segerstrom 17:13
53 Anderson, Calvin 12 Irvine 17:14
54 Prendergast, Nick 10 Lutheran South 17:15
55 Cisneros, Omar 12 Orange 17:16
56 Mohan, Nikhil 11 Huntington Beach 17:16
57 Terry, David 12 Tustin 17:17
58 Gupta, Shikhar 12 Irvine 17:19
59 Mishra, Nikhil 10 Northwood 17:20
60 Morgan, Matt 12 Costa Mesa 17:21
61 Fishel, Ryan 11 Sage Hill 17:22
62 Morelos, Jose 12 Santiago 17:24
63 Alford, Jimmy 11 Northwood 17:25
64 Stowell, Kyle 12 Yorba Linda 17:25
65 Nishimura, Keith 12 Irvine 17:25
66 Turbay, Angel 11 Huntington Beach 17:26
67 Cruz, Edgar 12 Segerstrom 17:27
68 Vargas, Alejandro 11 Santiago 17:27
69 Ta, Damian 12 Bolsa Grande 17:29
70 Doyen, Scott 11 Yorba Linda 17:31
71 Castrejon, Jose 11 Segerstrom 17:33
72 Lara, Anibal 11 Anaheim 17:34
73 Garcia, Adrian 12 Saddleback 17:36
74 EXTRA #1,
Savanna 17:37
75 Diaz, Erasmo 11 Loara 17:39
76 Michaca, Alexis 9 Sage Hill 17:40
77 Parrino, Brandon 11 Santa Margarita 17:41
78 Ramirez, Isaiah 12 Savanna 17:41
79 Dumlao, Troy 12 Fullerton 17:41
80 Castillo, Albert 11 Whittier Christian 17:42
81 Maldonado, Alejandro 12 Tustin 17:42
82 Abeyta, Andrew 11 Whittier Christian 17:43
83 Pizzaro, Moises 12 Rancho Alamitos 17:44
84 Carmona, Juan 10 Orange 17:44
85 EXTRA #2,
Fullerton 17:45
86 Spielman, Joshua 10 Lutheran South 17:45
87 Robinson, Will 12 Lutheran South 17:45
88 Valencia, Brian 10 La Habra 17:45
89 Soriano, Joel 10 Orange 17:46
90 Francis, Connor 12 Yorba Linda 17:46
91 Shepherd, Duncan 9 Northwood 17:47
92 Ochoa, Eusebio 11 Sonora 17:48
93 Mejia, Rodrigo 12 Westminster 17:49
94 Domier, Braden 11 Santa Margarita 17:50
95 Ruvalcaba, Jacob 11 Sonora 17:50
96 Uribe-Lopez, German 11 Orange 17:51
97 Nguyen, Danny 11 La Quinta 17:51
98 Keithley, Jarrod 12 Whittier Christian 17:51
99 Wilson, Dave 11 La Quinta 17:52
100 Carranza, Nasario 12 Fullerton 17:52
101 Hurtado, Cesar 11 Ocean View 17:59
102 Najera, James 10 La Habra 18:00
103 Huh, Joseph 12 Whittier Christian 18:06
104 Paulus, Max 12 Irvine 18:06
105 Nuanes, Chris 10 La Habra 18:07
106 Wing, Jon 11 Huntington Beach 18:08
107 Ramos, Juan 9 La Quinta 18:08
108 Sanchez, Jordan 11 Anaheim 18:09
109 Curran, Brad 11 Santa Margarita 18:09
110 Sandoval, Brandon 12 Los Amigos 18:10
111 Lopez, Miguel 12 Anaheim 18:10
112 Nguyen, Anthony 12 La Quinta 18:11
113 Schlackman, Jordan 10 La Quinta 18:12
114 Chapa, Irving 11 Los Amigos 18:14
115 Derr, Alec 11 Bolsa Grande 18:14
116 Solis, Luis 12 Rancho Alamitos 18:16
117 Palomante, Favian 11 Los Amigos 18:17
118 EXTRA #2,
Savanna 18:19
119 Vasquez, Agustine 12 Los Amigos 18:23
120 Duarte, Jonathan 12 Orange 18:25
121 Jacoby, Matthew 12 Orange 18:26
122 Gomez, Jose 11 Loara 18:28
123 Webster, Chad 12 Costa Mesa 18:28
124 Quiroz, Omar 12 Los Amigos 18:28
125 Flores, Alan 12 Century 18:30
126 Rodrigeuz, Roger 12 Tustin 18:32
127 Lyzenga, Ben 9 La Habra 18:33
128 Gonzales, Miguel 11 Los Amigos 18:38
129 Fischer, Andrew 12 Whittier Christian 18:42
130 Lahtinen, Devin 9 Huntington Beach 18:42
131 Do, Harry 12 Costa Mesa 18:43
132 Padilla, Ricardo 11 Anaheim 18:44
133 Goul, Edward 9 Sage Hill 18:46
134 Ruiz, David 10 Segerstrom 18:54
135 Armas, Tony 11 Savanna 18:59
136 Recinos, Cesar 12 Rancho Alamitos 19:09
137 Perez, Martin 11 Savanna 19:12
138 Wassenaar, Tim 11 Tustin 19:17
139 EXTRA #1,
La Habra 19:21
140 Rodriguez, Benjamin 12 Fullerton 19:22
141 Cruz, Luis 12 Westminster 19:23
142 Martinez, Christian 12 Fullerton 19:34
143 Mansfield, Jacob 10 Sonora 19:43
144 Cholul, Ivan 11 Rancho Alamitos 19:46
145 Chavez, Cesar 12 Costa Mesa 19:47
146 Romero, Richard 11 Tustin 19:51
147 Bell, Josh 12 Whittier Christian 19:56
148 Montes, Marcos 12 Savanna 20:03
149 Escudero, Jose 11 Century 20:19
150 Barajas, Edgar 11 Century 20:20
151 Pacheco, Manuel 12 Sonora 20:26
152 Rodriguez, Francisco 10 Ocean View 20:29
153 Zambrano, Sacramento 11 Tustin 20:30
154 Baeza, Jose 12 Century 20:36
155 Nguyen, Phillippe 12 Westminster 20:50
156 Sanchez, Rogelio 12 Westminster 20:50
157 EXTRA #4,
Sonora 21:03
158 Waldroupe, Mike 12 Rancho Alamitos 21:08
159 Bravo, Filberto 12 Westminster 21:13
160 Contreras, Joel 12 Ocean View 21:32
161 Gonzales, Adrian 10 Ocean View 21:50
162 Gonzales, Genaro 10 Ocean View 22:17
163 Paz, Eliseo 11 Century 22:20
164 Sanchez, David 12 La Habra 23:11










Individual Race Results - Race #9
9:39 am Div. I Varsity-D2 Men (3M) Place
1 Corcoran, Garrett 10 Villa Park 15:18
2 Cate, Kyle 12 Mission Viejo 15:19
3 Myers, Blake 12 Corona Del Mar 15:20
4 Barber, Jake 12 Newport Harbor 15:23
5 Little, Jeff 12 Villa Park 15:27
6 Gidabuday, Sydney 10 El Modena 15:39
7 Kramer, Evan 12 Foothill 15:48
8 Gwaltney, Ryan 12 Canyon (Anaheim) 15:54
9 Palazzo, Anthony 9 Beckman 15:55
10 Mcglone, Thomas 11 Mater Dei 15:56
11 Hall, Dalton 11 Mater Dei 15:56
12 Bedell, Michael 12 Lutheran (Orange) 15:57
13 Emens, Corey 12 Canyon (Anaheim) 15:57
14 Truel, Joey 12 Canyon (Anaheim) 15:59
15 Grant, Jacob 10 Lutheran (Orange) 16:00
16 Aube, Kyle 10 Marina 16:00
17 Resong, Eric 12 Servite 16:01
18 Lazaro, Juan 11 Santa Ana 16:01
19 Wasley, Collin 11 Laguna Hills 16:04
20 Brown, Andrew 11 Mission Viejo 16:06
21 Hulme, Michael 9 Mater Dei 16:08
22 Koch, Eric 11 Laguna Hills 16:08
23 Mendez, Pedro 12 Katella 16:09
24 Stechmann, Taylor 11 Foothill 16:09
25 Walker, Bryce 12 Villa Park 16:10
26 Reid, Chris 12 Troy 16:11
27 Shafron, Gus 12 Capo Valley 16:12
28 King, Zack 10 Capo Valley 16:14
29 Runner, Joe 11 Mater Dei 16:15
30 Wells, Andrew 12 Villa Park 16:16
31 Koch, Kyle 11 Laguna Hills 16:18
32 Dewey, Kevin 12 Beckman 16:19
33 Kubo, Kent 11 Mission Viejo 16:19
34 Aroz, Jereme 12 Pacifica 16:20
35 Parks, Teddy 11 Corona Del Mar 16:22
36 Dunn, Brian 11 San Clemente 16:22
37 Loritz, Christian 12 Lutheran (Orange) 16:22
38 Baray, Matthew 11 Servite 16:23
39 Deson, Ethan 11 Capo Valley 16:25
40 Mines, Tj 11 Mission Viejo 16:25
41 Sanchez, Eric 11 Katella 16:26
42 Keith, Spencer 10 Corona Del Mar 16:26
43 Deutsch, Tanner 10 Canyon (Anaheim) 16:27
44 Kiernan, Kolby 11 Lutheran (Orange) 16:27
45 Mitchell, Colten 10 Mission Viejo 16:28
46 Young, John 12 Mission Viejo 16:28
47 Ashbaugh, Cameron 10 Mission Viejo 16:29
48 Graber, Zach 11 Pacifica 16:29
49 Mengert, Blaine 11 Lutheran (Orange) 16:29
50 Mariano, Kevin 10 San Clemente 16:30
51 Foundoulis, Jamie 11 Laguna Hills 16:30
52 Ross, Chad 11 Laguna Hills 16:30
53 Rigby, Ben 10 Foothill 16:31
54 Stechmann, Troy 11 Foothill 16:31
55 Stoermer, Eric 11 El Dorado 16:31
56 Ortiz, Francisco 12 Katella 16:32
57 Calkins, Chase 12 Marina 16:32
58 Carteno, Santos 10 Capo Valley 16:33
59 Miramointes, Martin 10 Kennedy 16:34
60 Navarrete, Erik 11 Santa Ana 16:35
61 Manes, Trevin 12 Pacifica 16:36
62 Tran, Bryan 10 Marina 16:41
63 Thompson, Ryan 9 Canyon (Anaheim) 16:42
64 Moreno, Jason 12 Newport Harbor 16:42
65 Shafron, Ed 12 Capo Valley 16:43
66 Pum, David 11 Capo Valley 16:44
67 Friedman, Jared 11 Capo Valley 16:44
68 Chung, Christian 10 Beckman 16:44
69 Weinberg, Johannes 12 Pacifica 16:45
70 Johnson, Danny 10 El Modena 16:45
71 May, Greg 11 Corona Del Mar 16:45
72 Murphy, Sean 11 Villa Park 16:46
73 Flores, Sergio 11 San Clemente 16:46
74 Rosete, Hector 11 Estancia 16:46
75 Tran, Chris 10 Marina 16:47
76 Parker, Matt 10 San Clemente 16:50
77 Kennedy, Stephen 10 Pacifica 16:51
78 Selevos, Andrew 10 Canyon (Anaheim) 16:53
79 Lancaster, Ryan 12 Marina 16:53
80 Soto, Sam 12 Mater Dei 16:54
81 Huff, Craig 10 Marina 16:55
82 Vega, Mark 12 Villa Park 16:56
83 Bradley, Justin 10 El Modena 16:59
84 Mcafee, Dylan 12 Canyon (Anaheim) 16:59
85 Brett, Guilford 10 Lutheran (Orange) 17:00
86 Umphrey, Ryan 12 Beckman 17:00
87 Hernandez, Steven 12 Kennedy 17:01
88 Walraven, Andrew 12 Laguna Hills 17:02
89 Swan, Brendan 9 El Modena 17:02
90 Hicks, Tanner 10 Lutheran (Orange) 17:03
91 Gabrial, Josh 12 Cypress 17:03
92 Darling, Matthew 10 Servite 17:04
93 Veleaquez, Miguel 12 Cypress 17:04
94 Adams, Raymond 11 Foothill 17:07
95 Delgado, Jonathan 11 El Modena 17:09
96 Mejia, Jesse 12 Corona Del Mar 17:10
97 Miller, Cade 10 Beckman 17:10
98 Cannon, Patrick 11 Foothill 17:12
99 Kao, Chris 10 Troy 17:12
100 Iverson, Kyle 12 Corona Del Mar 17:14
101 Degree, Adam 12 San Clemente 17:15
102 Maiyuran, Jits 10 Beckman 17:15
103 Gronendyke, Dylan 11 Corona Del Mar 17:16
104 Rogers, Drake 12 El Dorado 17:18
105 Manzo, Andres 10 Villa Park 17:19
106 De Guia, Gared 10 Servite 17:20
107 EXTRA #1,
Servite 17:23
108 Tran, Danny 12 Kennedy 17:24
109 Mugica, Gilbert 12 Western 17:25
110 Pearson, Matt 10 Mater Dei 17:26
111 Wansikehian, Leon 12 El Modena 17:31
112 Simpson, Frank 11 Cypress 17:31
113 De Latorre, Patrick 12 Western 17:33
114 Calderon, Erick 11 Santa Ana 17:35
115 Moreno, Jonathan 12 Estancia 17:39
116 Bang, Brian 12 San Clemente 17:39
117 Martin, Patrick 10 Kennedy 17:43
118 Lujan, Julian 12 Servite 17:43
119 Viggiano, Ryan 11 Servite 17:45
120 Sandoval, Andres 12 Foothill 17:46
121 Lee, Danny 9 Kennedy 17:49
122 Wahid, Ajay 9 Beckman 17:50
123 Natera, Braulio 12 Katella 17:51
124 Will, George 11 El Modena 17:55
125 Durand, Hunter 11 Pacifica 17:56
126 Leyva, Ernesto 11 Pacifica 17:56
127 Guillen, Esteban 10 Santa Ana 18:02
128 EXTRA #3,
San Clemente 18:06
129 Jennings, Ryne 11 Kennedy 18:09
130 Meza, John Carlo 12 Santa Ana 18:11
131 Gomez, Marco 11 Magnolia 18:14
132 Padilla, Raul 12 Newport Harbor 18:16
133 Castillo, Matthew 10 Katella 18:18
134 O'Day, Sean 12 Troy 18:31
135 Fresquez, Nick 12 El Dorado 18:32
136 Pratty, Steve 11 Newport Harbor 18:33
137 Paniagua, Enrique 9 Cypress 18:35
138 Calderon, Kyle 11 Kennedy 18:41
139 Garcia, Fernando 11 Newport Harbor 18:45
140 EXTRA #1,
Cypress 18:47
141 Villa, Kennley 11 Katella 18:48
142 EXTRA #3,
Troy 18:50
143 Thomas, Matt 11 Estancia 18:57
144 Andres, Erick 11 Santa Ana 18:59
145 Carr, Marcus 12 Cypress 19:02
146 Flores, Pablo 12 Santa Ana 19:10
147 Patankar, Alahad 12 Western 19:20
148 Winter, Andrew 10 Cypress 19:22
149 EXTRA #1,
Western 19:41
150 Erani, Arash 11 Cypress 19:42
151 Braun, Collin 12 Cypress 20:01
152 Ceballos, Marcelo 12 Cypress 20:09
153 Williams, Malcom 11 Estancia 20:23
154 Salmoran, Dennis 11 Estancia 20:23
155 Lein, Derck 10 Cypress 20:35
156 Koenig, Ryan 11 Cypress 20:41
157 Rodriguez, Edwin 12 Western 21:05
158 Heins, Robert 10 Cypress 21:19
159 Bostwick-Pope, Blaize 10 Laguna Hills 21:47
160 Veleasquez, Christian 9 Cypress 21:50
161 Soto, Uriel 11 Estancia 22:14
162 Rani, Gorgees 11 Magnolia 22:20
163 Perez, Dustin 10 Magnolia
164 Gomez, Arturo 11 Magnolia















Individual Race Results - Race #11
10:06 am Div. I Varsity-Sweeps Men (3M) Place
1 Gaudreau, Billy 12 St. Margaret's 14:41
2 Durham, Kevin 12 El Toro 14:41
3 Soto, Richie 11 Marina 14:44
4 Gonzalez, Juan 11 El Toro 14:49
5 Penaloza, Jose 11 Godinez 14:49
6 Lawrence, Ethan 12 Dana Hills 14:52
7 Morgan, Charles 12 University (Irvine) 14:53
8 Hazlett, Jared 12 Trabuco Hills 14:54
9 Plumb, Nick 12 Trabuco Hills 14:57
10 Fisk, Kyler 12 Tesoro 15:01
11 Omatsu, Naoki 11 Trabuco Hills 15:04
12 Nguyen, Cody 12 Brea 15:06
13 Simic, Dragan 12 Woodbridge 15:07
14 Dholakia, Amar 12 Esperanza 15:12
15 Moncur, Max 11 Trabuco Hills 15:13
16 Marshall, Kevin 12 Trabuco Hills 15:13
17 Pugh, Brandon 12 San Juan Hills 15:14
18 Thies, Jeff 11 Edison 15:14
19 Williams, Ross 12 Aliso Niguel 15:17
20 Price, Brandon 11 St. Margaret's 15:20
21 Preciado, Benji 12 Valencia 15:21
22 Diem, Gavin 10 Dana Hills 15:22
23 Ramirez, David 12 Buena Park 15:23
24 Solorza, Gilbert 11 Buena Park 15:23
25 Brenneman, Paul 12 St. Margaret's 15:24
26 Capel, Lance 12 Dana Hills 15:25
27 Kwan, Nathan 11 El Toro 15:26
28 Ferguson, Brandon 12 Woodbridge 15:26
29 Ramirez, Elliott 12 Brea 15:27
30 Medina, Ricardo 12 San Juan Hills 15:27
31 Garcia, Conner 12 Dana Hills 15:28
32 Morgenson, Jack 11 Dana Hills 15:28
33 EXTRA #4,
Aliso Niguel 15:29
34 Dorman, Lucas 11 Trabuco Hills 15:32
35 Marshall, Jackson 10 Woodbridge 15:33
36 De Fraine, Evan 10 Trabuco Hills 15:34
37 Harper, Baylor 11 Tesoro 15:34
38 Tressler, Brian 12 El Toro 15:35
39 Pierce, Bryce 12 El Toro 15:36
40 Bonthius, Jay 12 Fountain Valley 15:37
41 Mcbride, Max 12 Brea 15:38
42 Tayles, Austin 11 Dana Hills 15:38
43 Torres, Bryce 11 Tesoro 15:39
44 Rinefort, Tommy 11 Dana Hills 15:39
45 Antunez, Pedro 10 Santa Ana Valley 15:43
46 Brouwer, Jake 12 University (Irvine) 15:48
47 Parkinen, Forest 12 El Toro 15:50
48 Aviles, Cristian 12 Valencia 15:51
49 Porter, James 12 El Toro 15:52
50 Campuzano, Isaias 11 Santa Ana Valley 15:55
51 Avalos, Luis 11 Santa Ana Valley 15:55
52 Millington, Jordan 12 Fountain Valley 15:56
53 Mendoza, Eric 12 Fountain Valley 15:57
54 Harlan, Chris 11 Esperanza 15:57
55 Ramirez, Danny 11 Buena Park 16:00
56 Litty, Daniel 12 Edison 16:03
57 Chern, Max 11 Fountain Valley 16:05
58 Willis, Kyle 12 JSerra 16:06
59 Nagpal, Abhivav 11 Los Alamitos 16:06
60 Pope, Matthew 12 Valencia 16:08
61 Mariconda, Anthony 9 JSerra 16:08
62 Acosta, Crispin 12 Godinez 16:09
63 Engelage, Tanner 12 Brea 16:10
64 Ruiz, Giovanni 12 Valencia 16:11
65 Thomas, French 12 Esperanza 16:12
66 Sandblom, Jake 11 Aliso Niguel 16:14
67 Fernandez, Abel 12 University (Irvine) 16:15
68 Cortez, Xavier 12 San Juan Hills 16:15
69 Suiste, Jacob 10 Woodbridge 16:15
70 Ogan, Ryan 11 Esperanza 16:16
71 Flores, Hugo 12 Godinez 16:16
72 Mendez, Addison 11 Brea 16:17
73 Rodriguez, Willie 11 Valencia 16:18
74 Garcia, Geovanny 12 Santa Ana Valley 16:18
75 Fracassi, Nic 10 JSerra 16:21
76 Ready, William 12 Godinez 16:22
77 Robb, Sean 12 JSerra 16:22
78 Daedler, Jared 11 Brea 16:23
79 Espinoza, Caleb 12 Brea 16:23
80 Smythe, Eamon 10 Edison 16:24
81 Edington, Hunter 10 St. Margaret's 16:25
82 Moshenko, Brett 11 Aliso Niguel 16:26
83 Prieto, Brenden 12 Fountain Valley 16:28
84 Smathers, Garrett 11 Tesoro 16:29
85 Salzle, Michael 12 JSerra 16:29
86 Matthew, Sommer 12 Esperanza 16:30
87 Toberty, Daniel 12 Woodbridge 16:30
88 Taniguchi, Chris 12 Woodbridge 16:31
89 Herrera, Camerino 10 San Juan Hills 16:31
90 Lough, Chase 12 Edison 16:32
91 Mercado, Erik 12 Godinez 16:33
92 Estrada, Kyle 10 San Juan Hills 16:34
93 Clarke, Jacob 11 Tesoro 16:36
94 Bowman, Matt 12 JSerra 16:37
95 Cibrian, Raul 12 San Juan Hills 16:38
96 Luna, Sebastian 11 St. Margaret's 16:39
97 Allen, Max 10 JSerra 16:39
98 Gulino, Hunter 10 Fountain Valley 16:39
99 Garcia, William 11 Valencia 16:40
100 Hernandez, Guillermo 12 Godinez 16:43
101 White, Michael 11 Aliso Niguel 16:43
102 Brothers, Chase 12 Valencia 16:45
103 Jacob, Mayans 12 Esperanza 16:48
104 Kokal, William 11 Fountain Valley 16:48
105 Lujan, Paul 12 Tesoro 16:48
106 Higson, Michael 11 University (Irvine) 16:49
107 Genchi, Antonio 10 Santa Ana Valley 16:50
108 Hunter, Matthew 11 Aliso Niguel 16:51
109 Terriquez, Alex 12 Buena Park 16:51
110 Martinez, Michael 11 Godinez 16:52
111 Young, Zach 10 San Juan Hills 16:53
112 Schiltz, Cory 11 Edison 16:54
113 Huante, Chase 12 Edison 16:57
114 Klopfer, Jared 10 Woodbridge 17:03
115 Corwin, Garrett 11 St. Margaret's 17:04
116 Yoshihara, Masato 12 University (Irvine) 17:05
117 Godinez, Rafael 12 Santa Ana Valley 17:07
118 Ross, Frank 11 Los Alamitos 17:11
119 Meyer, Eric 12 Edison 17:16
120 Alanis, Christian 11 Buena Park 17:17
121 Koh, Taylor 11 Tesoro 17:20
122 Borish, Alex 12 Buena Park 17:21
123 Vallejo, Giovanni 12 Buena Park 17:29
124 O'Brien, Connor 11 University (Irvine) 17:37
125 Reynoso, Michael 12 Los Alamitos 17:37
126 Hetheringtonrau, Teddy 11 Los Alamitos 17:41
127 Quinby, Sam 10 University (Irvine) 17:44
128 Robison, Jacob 9 St. Margaret's 17:44
129 Anguiano, Alfonso 11 Santa Ana Valley 17:48
130 Reiser, Matthew 11 Aliso Niguel 17:58










Individual Race Results - Race #13
10:30 am Div. I Soph-SS Men (3M) Place
1 Orozco, Dimaggio 10 Brea 16:51
2 Bermudez, Brett 10 Costa Mesa 16:59
3 Moreno, Luis 10 Saddleback 17:08
4 Bryson, Nick 10 Irvine 17:10
5 Camarena, Chris 10 San Juan Hills 17:16
6 Lunde, Trevor 10 Brea 17:17
7 Herrera, Matthew 10 Brea 17:20
8 Chaikovsky, Mark 10 Irvine 17:24
9 Brady, Ryan 10 San Juan Hills 17:29
10 Lunde, Connor 10 Brea 17:32
11 Jansen, Benjamin 10 Yorba Linda 17:47
12 Ault, Brian 10 Whittier Christian 17:50
13 Gold, Austin 10 Yorba Linda 17:51
14 Meyer, J.P. 10 Lutheran (Orange) 17:52
15 Wilde, Alex 10 Corona Del Mar 17:53
16 Medina, Julian 10 Buena Park 17:54
17 Mendoza, Edgar 9 Saddleback 17:56
18 Espinoza, Matthew 10 Brea 17:58
19 Crabtree, Colin 10 Brea 17:59
20 Aguirre, Ryan 10 Santa Margarita 18:00
21 Schwenker, Anthony 10 Brea 18:03
22 Wintheiser, Patrick 10 Lutheran (Orange) 18:11
23 Ring,, Ian 10 Laguna Beach 18:12
24 Omelrondi, Obinna 10 Oxford 18:15
25 Sappington, Joshua 10 Yorba Linda 18:15
26 Santana, Mike 10 Laguna Beach 18:21
27 Cox, Nicholas 10 Yorba Linda 18:22
28 Higuera, Rosendo 10 Saddleback 18:22
29 Cargile, Ryan 10 Corona Del Mar 18:30
30 Medina, Brian 10 Lutheran South 18:33
31 Xavier, Ortiz 10 Buena Park 18:38
32 Rucker, Jared 10 Yorba Linda 18:43
33 Graniere, Nick 10 Santa Margarita 18:45
34 Karp, Nick 10 San Juan Hills 18:47
35 Manning, Ryan 10 JSerra 18:48
36 Weitz, Daniel 10 Corona Del Mar 18:51
37 Muniz, Everado 10 San Juan Hills 18:53
38 Pillai, Rishik 10 Irvine 18:54
39 Curran, Geoffrey 10 Servite 18:56
40 Jiang, Billy 10 Irvine 18:58
41 Zuno, Cesar 10 Saddleback 19:04
42 Dorius, Daniel 10 San Juan Hills 19:06
43 Carrillo, Raul 10 Saddleback 19:11
44 Sweet,, Nathan 10 Laguna Beach 19:11
45 Daniel, Kaplan 10 Lutheran (Orange) 19:13
46 Davia,, Tony 10 Laguna Beach 19:15
47 Kranawetter, Tyler 11 JSerra 19:23
48 O'Connor, John 10 Corona Del Mar 19:25
49 Matus, Andy 10 Saddleback 19:26
50 Speake, Gabe 10 Yorba Linda 19:27
51 Thabit, Clay 10 Corona Del Mar 19:28
52 De La Torre, Javin 10 Esperanza 19:28
53 Urquiza, Ervin 10 Saddleback 19:31
54 Smith, Carter 10 Corona Del Mar 19:32
55 Jimenez, Daniel 10 Saddleback 19:33
56 Martinez, Abraham 10 Saddleback 19:34
57 Donavan,, Spencer 10 Laguna Beach 19:37
58 Ellington, Max 10 Esperanza 19:40
59 Grover, Gary 10 Santa Margarita 19:42
60 Mueller, Daniel 10 Whittier Christian 19:48
61 Alcala, David 10 Costa Mesa 19:49
62 Ro, Timmy 10 Oxford 19:49
63 EXTRA #2,
Esperanza 19:51
64 Baker, Colin 10 Corona Del Mar 19:54
65 Warren, Austin 10 Laguna Hills 19:55
66 Neijber, Anton 10 Corona Del Mar 19:55
67 Roshdieh, Cyrus 10 Esperanza 19:57
68 Cockrell,, James 10 Laguna Beach 19:57
69 Quezada, Joseph 10 Servite 20:00
70 Trytten, Jeff 10 Laguna Hills 20:01
71 Mohan, Kyle 10 Corona Del Mar 20:02
72 Hinh, Khai 10 Oxford 20:03
73 Adagio, Zach 10 San Juan Hills 20:03
74 Martin, Travis 10 Corona Del Mar 20:04
75 Hurst, Matt 10 Corona Del Mar 20:05
76 Kennedy, Vincent 10 Servite 20:06
77 Sandell, Kyle 10 Laguna Hills 20:08
78 Bengston, Duncan 10 Lutheran (Orange) 20:10
79 Kahre, Garett 10 Lutheran (Orange) 20:16
80 Sabins, Spencer 10 Yorba Linda 20:17
81 Jones, Ian 10 San Juan Hills 20:19
82 Liu, Richard 9 Oxford 20:20
83 Bonvicini, Luca 10 Sage Hill 20:24
84 Broome, Nick 10 Lutheran (Orange) 20:24
85 Jimenez, Edgar 10 Saddleback 20:27
86 Kiada, Yuma 10 Irvine 20:30
87 Ricchio, Sam 10 Yorba Linda 20:32
88 Jaffe, Eitan 10 Sage Hill 20:41
89 Kirkham, Spencer 10 San Juan Hills 20:42
90 Henson, Blake 10 Corona Del Mar 20:45
91 Herrera, Joseph 10 Whittier Christian 20:45
92 Hayden, Kyle 10 Servite 20:49
93 Lyons, Andrew 10 Brea 20:50
94 Eckenweiler, Jared 10 Corona Del Mar 20:57
95 Worden, Matt 10 Esperanza 21:00
96 Gagnon, Troy 10 Yorba Linda 21:03
97 Nguyen,, Timothy 10 Laguna Beach 21:03
98 Jonesr, Ian 10 San Juan Hills 21:34
99 Wang, Kyle 10 Corona Del Mar 21:35
100 Hammerle, Michael 10 Lutheran South 21:41
101 Ladislao,, Vincent 10 Laguna Beach 21:43
102 Perez, Anthony 10 Saddleback 21:44
103 Fitzpatrick, Robert 10 Servite 21:54
104 Gallo,, Joseph 10 Laguna Beach 21:58
105 Packard, Matthew 10 Servite 22:02
106 Flores, Ramiro 10 Saddleback 22:23
107 Delatorre, Raul 10 Saddleback 22:39
108 Aviles, Jimmy 10 Saddleback 22:43
109 Dimas, Sergio 10 Oxford 22:48
110 Rocha, Kyle 10 Servite 23:01
111 Mandujano, Daniel 10 Saddleback 23:42
112 Poage, Chris 10 Yorba Linda 24:11
113 Do, Danny 10 Oxford 24:13
114 Church,, John 10 Laguna Beach 24:22
115 Sprake, James 10 Corona Del Mar 24:48
116 Velasquez, Javier 10 Saddleback 24:52
117 Nouri, Atbin 10 Corona Del Mar 25:41
118 Cappel-West, Anthony 10 Corona Del Mar 25:45
119 Mayer, Jonathan 10 Corona Del Mar 25:53
120 Jeffers, Ben 10 Whittier Christian 26:13
121 Connor,, Lucas 10 Laguna Beach 26:23
122 Kim, James 10 Brea 26:44
123 Patel, Armaan 10 Corona Del Mar
124 Kahlon,, Vickram 10 Laguna Beach










Individual Race Results - Race 15 10:54 am Div. I Soph-LS Men (3M) Place
1 Curran, Scott 10 Tesoro 16:12
2 Svoboda, Wyler 10 Dana Hills 16:15
3 Myers, Logan 10 Tesoro 16:17
4 Montes, Derek 10 Tesoro 16:19
5 Wilson, Timothy 10 Dana Hills 16:40
6 Benrubi, Joey 10 Dana Hills 16:41
7 Yin, Christopher 10 Edison 16:43
8 Boval, Brandon 10 Tesoro 16:44
9 O'Sullivan, Steven 10 El Toro 16:50
10 Padilla, Josh 10 Trabuco Hills 16:52
11 Robbins, Brian 10 Mission Viejo 16:54
12 Barnett, Christian 10 Dana Hills 16:59
13 Brower, Alec 10 Tesoro 17:00
14 Perkins, Zach 10 Dana Hills 17:00
15 Couser, Rhys 10 Tesoro 17:01
16 Yin, Peter 10 Edison 17:09
17 Wong, Daniel 10 Capo Valley 17:09
18 Seward, Jack 10 Edison 17:10
19 Cordova, Ruben 10 Godinez 17:10
20 Serrao, Nicholas 10 Dana Hills 17:10
21 Castillo-Urrego, Ian 10 Trabuco Hills 17:11
22 Vargas, Edwin 10 Godinez 17:11
23 Holmes, Joshua 10 Los Alamitos 17:12
24 Meurs, Noah 10 Capo Valley 17:13
25 Mccormick, Liku 10 Dana Hills 17:15
26 Hiller, CJ 10 Trabuco Hills 17:19
27 Alvarez, Joseph 10 Trabuco Hills 17:19
28 Pragedis, Christian 10 Katella 17:20
29 Juncal, Carter 10 San Clemente 17:23
30 Demers, Chris 10 Trabuco Hills 17:24
31 Hiltbrand, Grant 10 Trabuco Hills 17:27
32 Gemma, Dylan 10 San Clemente 17:32
33 Slemmer, Michael 10 El Toro 17:32
34 Brouwer, Kyle 10 Dana Hills 17:33
35 Orozco, Ullyses 10 El Toro 17:33
36 Walsh, Matthew 10 Trabuco Hills 17:36
37 Kizziar, Eric 10 Los Alamitos 17:39
38 Kao, Chris 10 Troy 17:41
39 Lu, Brian 10 Fountain Valley 17:43
40 Gould, Christian 10 San Clemente 17:44
41 Lewis, Alex 10 Edison 17:46
42 Centeno, Antonio 10 Katella 17:46
43 Lazaro, Alejandro 10 Godinez 17:48
44 Oblouk, Trevor 10 El Toro 17:49
45 Keating, Jack 10 Edison 17:50
46 Gunther, Christian 10 Dana Hills 17:51
47 Castaneda, Alec 10 Tesoro 17:56
48 Porter, Jeremy 10 El Toro 17:57
49 Lam, Kevin 10 Fountain Valley 18:01
50 Hernandez, Shane 10 Los Alamitos 18:02
51 Loi, Alan 10 Fountain Valley 18:03
52 Griffith, Brantlee 10 Dana Hills 18:03
53 Albert, Justin 10 Dana Hills 18:05
54 Maroun, Nic 10 El Toro 18:08
55 Arnett, Joseph 10 Trabuco Hills 18:10
56 Sy, Aaron 10 Dana Hills 18:12
57 Padilla, Jason 10 Godinez 18:12
58 Carrol, Andrew 10 Capo Valley 18:13
59 Young, Stephen 10 Mission Viejo 18:14
60 Gutierrez, Ivan 10 Anaheim 18:15
61 Dunn, Kyle 10 El Toro 18:16
62 Benbow, Cody 10 Fountain Valley 18:17
63 Mackey, Bryan 10 Aliso Niguel 18:18
64 Howell, Daniel 10 Aliso Niguel 18:20
65 Keer, Keith 10 Mission Viejo 18:22
66 Mccauley, Sean 9 El Toro 18:24
67 Moskowitz, Jake 10 San Clemente 18:25
68 Hayshibara, Derek 10 Trabuco Hills 18:27
69 Gonzalez, Jose 10 Santa Ana 18:27
70 Orduna, Pedro 10 Anaheim 18:29
71 Smith, Taylor 10 Aliso Niguel 18:30
72 Sugawara, Jake 10 Trabuco Hills 18:35
73 Leventhal, Cody 10 Dana Hills 18:38
74 Hamilton, Justin 10 Mission Viejo 18:43
75 Tillman, Mark 10 Trabuco Hills 18:44
76 Montano, Cesar 10 Godinez 18:44
77 Franklin, Radhi 10 Trabuco Hills 18:46
78 Debrincat, Curtis 10 El Toro 18:46
79 Reese, Mckay 10 San Clemente 18:47
80 Cool, Jack 10 Edison 18:48
81 Vertucio, Andre 10 Dana Hills 18:50
82 Hetrick, Scott 10 Edison 18:53
83 Morlok, Bryan 10 Tesoro 18:53
84 Miller, Joshua 10 Trabuco Hills 18:54
85 Nguyen, Brian 10 Fountain Valley 18:54
86 Diaz, Eric 10 Godinez 18:57
87 Savage, Andrew 10 Tesoro 18:57
88 Castano, Michael 10 Los Alamitos 18:57
89 Rodriguez, Ulises 10 Katella 18:58
90 De Pretto, Hunter 10 Fountain Valley 19:05
91 Austin, Trevor 10 Edison 19:06
92 EXTRA #1,
Dana Hills 19:07
93 Waller, Chase 10 Capo Valley 19:07
94 Facer, Stephen 10 Mission Viejo 19:07
95 Fleming, Rory 10 Newport Harbor 19:10
96 Carrillo, Edwin 10 Godinez 19:10
97 Ramirez, Jairo 10 Santa Ana 19:11
98 Gamble, Dakota 10 Edison 19:12
99 Lagunes, Brian 10 Godinez 19:12
100 Cool, James 10 Edison 19:12
101 Dilbeck, Eric 10 Edison 19:13
102 Sakata, Kai 10 Fountain Valley 19:13
103 Nieto, Samuel 10 Godinez 19:14
104 Aberra, Yoni 10 El Toro 19:15
105 Malloy, Sean 10 Trabuco Hills 19:20
106 Hall, Paul 10 Los Alamitos 19:21
107 Prendiz, Brandon 10 El Toro 19:21
108 Todd, Brennan 10 Capo Valley 19:21
109 Blanchard, Hayden 10 Tesoro 19:21
110 Ponce, Eric 10 Godinez 19:23
111 Riley, Chris 10 Marina 19:23
112 Pham, Andrew 10 Aliso Niguel 19:25
113 Santana, Cesar 10 Godinez 19:28
114 Sakamoto, Casey 10 El Toro 19:30
115 Le, Justin 10 Fountain Valley 19:35
116 Hieb, Christopher 10 El Toro 19:36
117 Hernandez, Juan 10 Godinez 19:37
118 EXTRA #2,
Capo Valley 19:39
119 EXTRA #4,
Dana Hills 19:39
120 Santana, Francisco 10 Godinez 19:42
121 Drum, Ryan 10 Capo Valley 19:44
122 Hanrahan, Justin 10 El Toro 19:46
123 Hamborg, Moses 10 Edison 19:46
124 Lares, Ruben 10 Anaheim 19:47
125 Tran, Daniel 10 Fountain Valley 19:47
126 Nilsson, Brett 10 Tesoro 19:49
127 Allen, Brendan 10 Edison 19:49
128 Santana, Austin 10 Fountain Valley 19:51
129 Kroth, Austin 10 Tesoro 19:56
130 Santiago, Steven 10 Fountain Valley 19:57
131 Bode, Grant 10 Capo Valley 19:58
132 Hammond, Zachary 10 Los Alamitos 19:58
133 Meskal, Mark 10 Fountain Valley 19:59
134 Hansberry, Mark 10 Los Alamitos 20:04
135 Thies, Jameson 10 Edison 20:07
136 Luu, Korey 10 Capo Valley 20:07
137 Nilsson, Brady 10 Tesoro 20:08
138 Ayala, Patrick 10 Los Alamitos 20:08
139 Barder, Jayden 10 Los Alamitos 20:11
140 Schlegel, Anton 10 Fountain Valley 20:17
141 Erlinger, John 10 San Clemente 20:22
142 Chavez, Oscar 10 Anaheim 20:24
143 Guerrero, Alex 10 Anaheim 20:25
144 Mcclain, Matt 9 Mission Viejo 20:29
145 EXTRA #1,
San Clemente 20:29
146 Mendola, Charles 10 Edison 20:32
147 Howard, Will 10 San Clemente 20:44
148 Nakashima, Tyler 10 Los Alamitos 20:52
149 Lobato, Octavio 10 Anaheim 20:56
150 Stern, Harrison 10 Edison 21:00
151 Launder, Jack 10 Newport Harbor 21:04
152 Alvarado, Daniel 10 Santa Ana 21:13
153 Allen, Nick 10 Newport Harbor 21:13
154 Vite, Chris 10 Anaheim 21:24
155 Diaz, Abel 10 Anaheim 21:25
156 Paredes, Oscar 10 Anaheim 21:26
157 Gomez, Jose 10 Anaheim 21:27
158 Sprockett, Sam 10 San Clemente 21:41
159 Heredia, Victor 10 Anaheim 21:50
160 Vargas, Hugo 10 Anaheim 22:10
161 Calleja, Osvaldo 10 Santa Ana 22:12
162 Wilson, Ryan 10 Los Alamitos 22:14
163 Gerosa, Andrew 10 Edison 22:15
164 Palos, Julio 10 Anaheim 22:16
165 Lee, Matthew 10 Fountain Valley 22:27
166 Alegre, Jonathan 10 Trabuco Hills 22:32
167 Brandenberg, Josh 10 El Toro 22:55
168 Ruvalcaba, Jesus 10 Anaheim 23:01
169 Morales, Moises 10 Anaheim
170 Alatorre, Miguel 10 Anaheim
171 Idris, Abdul 10 El Toro
172 Gonzalez, Michael 10 Anaheim
173 Moench, Chris 10 Anaheim










Individual Race Results - Race #17
11:18 am Div. I Soph-MS Men (3M) Place
119 Mccarty, Liam 10 Woodbridge 21:27
120 Gomez, Gavin 10 Villa Park 21:31
121 Sy, Jason 10 Valencia 21:32
122 Morales, Jacob 11 Tustin 21:32
123 Hohn, Jacob 10 Villa Park 21:34
124 Voyen, Jacob 9 Foothill 21:35
125 Patel, Nisarg 10 Valencia 21:36
126 Moralez, Eduardo 10 Santa Ana Valley 21:37
127 Benitez, Victor 10 Tustin 21:38
128 Diaz, Carlos 10 Woodbridge 21:38
129 Bueno, Rueben 10 Foothill 21:44
130 Porcayo, Christian 10 Tustin 21:44
131 Skinner, Aaron 10 Villa Park 21:59
132 Wilson, Cris 10 El Modena 22:00
133 Deweese, Ryan 10 Villa Park 22:04
134 Montoya, Saul 10 Santiago 22:10
135 Bervera, Brian 10 El Modena 22:12
136 Foy, Kevin 10 Foothill 22:28
137 Sandel, Evan 10 Foothill 22:28
138 Patel, Ronil 10 Valencia 22:34
139 Rojas, Santiago 10 Santa Ana Valley 22:38
140 Bislimi, Besmir 10 El Modena 22:45
141 Almand, Josheph 10 El Modena 22:56
142 Vaughn, Kiernan 10 Foothill 23:15
143 Nguyen, Nathan 10 Villa Park 23:17
144 Soto, Melis 10 Santa Ana Valley 23:18
145 Vejar, David 10 Foothill 23:23
146 Languis, Brandon 10 Foothill 23:25
147 Zastoupil, Jonathan 10 Tustin 23:47
148 Fonseca, Pablo 10 Fullerton 24:03
149 Huazano, Jose 10 Santa Ana Valley 24:03
1 Sunga, Arthur 10 Valencia 16:34
2 Liu, Christopher 10 El Dorado 16:41
3 Sullivan, Kaden 10 El Dorado 16:44
4 Vasquez, Gonzalo 10 Los Amigos 16:55
5 Delgado, Mark 10 Canyon (Anaheim) 17:09
6 Hutton, Mitchell 10 Villa Park 17:19
7 Valtairo, Josh 10 Valencia 17:19
8 Flores, Bryan 10 Santiago 17:19
9 Ramirez, Manuel 10 Santiago 17:20
10 Hall, Hayden 10 Foothill 17:21
11 Plascencia, Austin 10 Valencia 17:24
12 Medina, Moises 10 Santa Ana Valley 17:25
13 Brecher, Colin 10 Mater Dei 17:26
14 Garcia, Juan 10 Century 17:27
15 Rodarte, Adam 10 El Dorado 17:27
16 Sheatz, Jonathan 10 El Dorado 17:28
17 Rico, Nathan 10 Canyon (Anaheim) 17:30
18 Sanchez, Hector 10 Magnolia 17:30
19 Isaac, Christian 10 Valencia 17:31
20 Park, Justin 10 Woodbridge 17:32
21 Amado, Anthony 10 El Dorado 17:34
22 Lopez, Roque 10 Loara 17:34
23 Salazar, Luis 10 Santiago 17:40
24 Figueroa, Dante 10 Valencia 17:41
25 Diaz, Henry 10 Valencia 17:43
26 Morales, Cuitlahuac 10 Santiago 17:45
27 Snow, Alec 10 Foothill 17:49
28 Zagal, Jose 10 Western 17:51
29 Nava, Johnny 10 Fullerton 17:52
30 Cuchijay, Carlos 10 Santiago 17:53
31 Tamayo, Felipe 10 Santa Ana Valley 17:55
32 Meza, Jonathan 10 Santa Ana Valley 17:55
33 Namgung, Hoon 10 Woodbridge 17:55
34 D'Souza, Alden 10 Canyon (Anaheim) 17:59
35 Venegas, Javier 10 El Modena 18:02
36 Chriss, Darius 10 Woodbridge 18:02
37 Pham, Kyle 10 Beckman 18:08
38 Pinola, Brad 10 Foothill 18:08
39 Spencer, Brendan 10 Kennedy 18:09
40 Leyva, Eder 10 Los Amigos 18:09
41 Hernandez, Aaron 10 Santiago 18:10
42 EXTRA #2,
Canyon (Anaheim) 18:12
43 Minert, Zak 10 El Modena 18:12
44 Mendenhall, Jack 10 Villa Park 18:16
45 Armendariz, Jose 10 Santa Ana Valley 18:16
46 Fleshman, Ethan 10 Fullerton 18:17
47 Mizoguchi, Royce 10 Canyon (Anaheim) 18:19
48 Camacho, Alexis 10 Santa Ana Valley 18:23
49 deArmas, Armando 10 Mater Dei 18:23
50 Khazanedar, Chad 10 Canyon (Anaheim) 18:25
51 Hernandez, Allen 10 Los Amigos 18:27
52 Hernandez, Chris 10 Segerstrom 18:27
53 Harmon, Luke 9 El Dorado 18:28
54 Thomas, Johnson 10 Fullerton 18:29
55 O'Bannon, Ryan 10 Foothill 18:32
56 Patel, Siraj 10 Canyon (Anaheim) 18:35
57 Lopez, Manny 10 Valencia 18:37
58 Alex, Lemus 10 Segerstrom 18:43
59 Jimenez, Eric 10 Fullerton 18:44
60 Ozuna, Luis 10 Western 18:47
61 Opre, Jordan 10 Woodbridge 18:48
62 Wilson, Buddy 10 Loara 18:51
63 Chen, Brian 10 Beckman 18:52
64 Leimkuhler, Eric 10 Villa Park 18:53
65 Verduzco, Keven 10 Santa Ana Valley 18:54
66 Reddy, Anish 10 Woodbridge 18:56
67 Venegas, Kevin 10 Loara 18:59
68 Novotney, Andrew 10 Mater Dei 19:03
69 Salas, Joseph 10 El Modena 19:03
70 Tabb, Marcos 10 Woodbridge 19:09
71 Trask, Christian 9 Foothill 19:13
72 Yau, Austin 10 Villa Park 19:15
73 Nguyen, Nguyen 10 Valencia 19:16
74 Peralta, Miguel 10 Santa Ana Valley 19:19
75 Zorbas, Bradley 10 Villa Park 19:21
76 Ramirez, Saul 10 El Modena 19:22
77 Hordyk, Kyle 10 Kennedy 19:29
78 Jhaj, Sunjay 9 Canyon (Anaheim) 19:31
79 Bailey, Cody 10 El Modena 19:31
80 Lyman, David 10 Villa Park 19:31
81 Wong, Hanson 10 Villa Park 19:32
82 Guzman, Noah 10 Beckman 19:34
83 Sato, Ryota 10 University (Irvine) 19:35
84 Sanchez, Raul 10 Valencia 19:39
85 Juarez, Luis 10 Loara 19:42
86 Serna, Jared 10 Foothill 19:46
87 Ledesma, Justin 10 Canyon (Anaheim) 19:49
88 Suter, Justin 10 El Modena 19:50
89 Holland, Daniel 10 Villa Park 19:51
90 Rhodes, Alex 10 Villa Park 19:55
91 Takaki, Ramon 10 Valencia 19:58
92 Cabrera, Genaro 10 Los Amigos 20:00
93 Dejesus, Javier 10 Santiago 20:00
94 Lee, Jason 10 Kennedy 20:03
95 Farwell, Jake 10 Mater Dei 20:09
96 Williams, Zach 10 Mater Dei 20:19
97 Hernandez, Abraham 10 Valencia 20:21
98 Chavez, Jorge 10 Santa Ana Valley 20:23
99 Sanders, Noah 10 Segerstrom 20:24
100 Suvannakul, Nathan 10 Savanna 20:27
101 Montonaga, Matthew 10 Canyon (Anaheim) 20:32
102 Nii, Andrew 10 El Modena 20:40
103 Sanchez, Oscar 10 Magnolia 20:42
104 Liu, Albert 10 Beckman 20:44
105 Chu, Brian 10 Valencia 20:50
106 EXTRA #2,
Western 20:50
107 Mancilla, Cesar 10 Santa Ana Valley 20:51
108 Mach, Spencer 10 Foothill 20:54
109 Fowler, Parker 10 Foothill 20:54
110 Ho, Shane 10 Villa Park 20:59
111 Rodriguez, Aaron 10 Villa Park 21:00
112 Mejia, John 10 Valencia 21:06
113 Garcia, Alexis 10 Santiago 21:13
114 Hernandez, Luis 10 Beckman 21:14
115 Quiroz, Eduardo 10 Los Amigos 21:14
116 Silvas, Anthony 10 Fullerton 21:18
117 Arevalo, Francisco 10 Los Amigos 21:20
118 Baker, Vincent 10 Foothill 21:21
150 Doan, Allen 10 El Modena 24:26
151 EXTRA #1,
Los Amigos 24:37
152 Dimick, Shayne 10 Villa Park 24:42
153 Mast, Drew 10 Foothill 24:48
154 Barajas, Edgar 10 Santiago 25:00
155 Silva, Luis 10 Santa Ana Valley 25:16
156 Matzek, Nick 10 Foothill 25:27
157 Pacheco, Daniel 10 Santa Ana Valley 25:37
158 Castaneda, Alex 10 Foothill 25:45
159 Smyth, Aiden 10 Foothill 26:01










Individual Race Results - Race #19
11:45 am Div. I JV-SS Men (3M) Place
1 Berthon, Alex 11 Brea 16:18
2 Morales, Brian 12 Esperanza 16:29
3 Velasco, Brandon 11 Brea 16:30
4 Miyoshi, Robert 11 Oxford 16:37
5 Lopez, Drew 12 Canyon (Anaheim) 16:47
6 Depaz, Nau 12 San Juan Hills 16:58
7 Bazurto, Jose 11 San Juan Hills 17:01
8 Llamas, Ryan 11 Esperanza 17:03
9 Meckler, Reid 11 Corona Del Mar 17:04
10 Lee, Anderson 11 Esperanza 17:04
11 Villaroman, Pedro 12 Canyon (Anaheim) 17:05
12 Mosqueda, Steven 10 Esperanza 17:09
13 Kimura, Nathan 12 Oxford 17:09
14 Blanchart, Luke 12 JSerra 17:16
15 Human, Austin 11 Esperanza 17:17
16 Hamilton, Dylan 12 Brea 17:19
17 Ojeda, Christian 11 Brea 17:21
18 Perez, Joseph 11 Brea 17:22
19 Rios, Quentin 11 Lutheran (Orange) 17:23
20 Velazquez, Miguel 12 Saddleback 17:23
21 Lee,, Michael 11 Laguna Beach 17:24
22 Garrett, Jacob 12 St. Margaret's 17:24
23 Kelly, Jack 10 Northwood 17:26
24 Huynh, Dylan 12 Brea 17:31
25 King, Connor 12 Canyon (Anaheim) 17:32
26 Salas, Taylor 12 Brea 17:35
27 Colorez, Omar 11 Laguna Hills 17:36
28 Aguilar, Mario 11 Buena Park 17:36
29 Allen, Tommy 12 JSerra 17:36
30 Gooding, Ryan 12 St. Margaret's 17:37
31 Decuyper, Kevin 11 Yorba Linda 17:39
32 Jaimes,, Miguel 12 Laguna Beach 17:44
33 Jeng, William 11 Irvine 17:44
34 Gonzalez, Eder 11 Saddleback 17:47
35 Nawfal, Ahmad 11 Esperanza 17:47
36 Woodyard, Jake 12 Corona Del Mar 17:48
37 Esparza, Alan 11 Northwood 17:48
38 Moulton, Paul 11 Servite 17:49
39 Hoang, Brian 11 Irvine 17:52
40 Barwick, Chris 12 St. Margaret's 17:53
41 Freeman, Robert 10 Lutheran (Orange) 17:53
42 Mongkolpoonsuk, Brian 12 Irvine 17:56
43 Donahue, Mitchell 11 St. Margaret's 17:57
44 Roueenfar, Navid 12 Canyon (Anaheim) 17:58
45 Ridder, Aaron 12 Oxford 17:58
46 Hardy, Troy 11 Corona Del Mar 17:59
47 Furgatch, Nick 11 Corona Del Mar 17:59
48 Cox, Josh 12 Yorba Linda 18:00
49 Bateman, Spencer 11 San Juan Hills 18:01
50 Oros, T.J. 11 Lutheran (Orange) 18:01
51 Stahl, Matt 11 Yorba Linda 18:03
52 Tovar, Kevin 11 Laguna Beach 18:05
53 Kolling, Ryan 11 Corona Del Mar 18:08
54 Jones, Chris 11 Irvine 18:09
55 Thomas, David 11 Lutheran (Orange) 18:12
56 Gieser, Matt 11 Lutheran (Orange) 18:12
57 Lemus, Mario 11 Saddleback 18:14
58 Veltre, Kenny 11 Brea 18:16
59 Lobasso, Michael 11 Servite 18:18
60 Lynch, Greg 11 Yorba Linda 18:18
61 Talley, Quentin 9 St. Margaret's 18:19
62 Andrew, Jeremiah 9 Lutheran (Orange) 18:20
63 Haight, Ben 11 Lutheran (Orange) 18:20
64 Bernstein, Colin 12 Yorba Linda 18:23
65 Perez, Abram 12 Buena Park 18:23
66 Schniderhan, Brandon 12 Canyon (Anaheim) 18:24
67 Antunez, Fernando 12 San Juan Hills 18:26
68 Micalizio, Joe 11 Santa Margarita 18:27
69 Winchester, Sean 12 Northwood 18:28
70 Purcell, Jacob 12 JSerra 18:30
71 Robins, Michael 12 Corona Del Mar 18:31
72 Snyder, Caelan 12 Canyon (Anaheim) 18:33
73 Massey, Colin 11 Lutheran (Orange) 18:36
74 Collins, Quinton 11 Northwood 18:36
75 Wieczorek, Randy 11 Lutheran (Orange) 18:36
76 Masud, Rafee 12 Irvine 18:38
77 Medina, Jose 11 Buena Park 18:38
78 Lee, Jeremiah 12 Irvine 18:39
79 Lucano, Edwin 10 Rancho Alamitos 18:40
80 EXTRA #1,
St. Margaret's 18:41
81 Martin, John 9 St. Margaret's 18:43
82 EXTRA #1,
Oxford 18:45
83 Berumen, Ricardo 12 Buena Park 18:49
84 Olinger, Kyle 12 Santa Margarita 18:49
85 Parks, Connor 9 St. Margaret's 18:53
86 Ament, Tim 11 Servite 18:54
87 Nunez, Jaime 12 Canyon (Anaheim) 18:55
88 Ceballos, Angel 10 St. Margaret's 18:57
89 Rossi, Mike 11 Servite 18:58
90 Mccaffrey, Jack 9 St. Margaret's 18:58
91 Lagunas, Christian 11 Laguna Hills 19:01
92 Vasquez, Alberto 12 Oxford 19:01
93 Rodriguez, Fredy 11 Buena Park 19:02
94 EXTRA #1,
Buena Park 19:04
95 Halter, Reece 11 San Juan Hills 19:04
96 Soto, Javier 12 Saddleback 19:06
97 Phillips, Harrison 11 Corona Del Mar 19:08
98 Fu, Jonathan 10 Northwood 19:08
99 Marrujo, L.P. 11 Lutheran (Orange) 19:08
100 Reyes, Jordan 11 Oxford 19:11
101 Ngo, Michael 12 Laguna Hills 19:13
102 Broome, Andrew 12 Lutheran (Orange) 19:15
103 Hernandez, Jose 11 Buena Park 19:15
104 Tran, Daniel 12 Pacifica 19:17
105 Olvera, Alejandro 9 Irvine 19:20
106 Hernandez, Jorge 10 St. Margaret's 19:21
107 Kavvathas, Spiro 11 Lutheran (Orange) 19:21
108 Ceballos, Luis 10 St. Margaret's 19:22
109 Skinfill,, Brendan 11 Laguna Beach 19:22
110 Thai, Kevin 11 Laguna Hills 19:24
111 Smith, Daniel 12 Santa Margarita 19:25
112 Tyndell, Tyler 12 Pacifica 19:25
113 Finkelstein,, Matthew 11 Laguna Beach 19:25
114 Mc Keag, Christopher 12 Corona Del Mar 19:26
115 Martin, Felipe 11 Rancho Alamitos 19:35
116 Busch, John 11 Lutheran (Orange) 19:37
117 Canales, Juan 11 Saddleback 19:38
118 Solis, Marco 10 Rancho Alamitos 19:44
119 Gonzalez, Jesse 12 Laguna Hills 19:45
120 Ivie, Michael 11 Corona Del Mar 19:46
121 Desai, Yash 12 Yorba Linda 19:49
122 Fier, Zach 12 Santa Margarita 19:50
123 Mazariegos, Jared 11 Irvine 19:50
124 Tran, Josh 12 Yorba Linda 19:51
125 Hanna, Kevin 12 Laguna Hills 19:53
126 Gordinier, Kevin 12 Corona Del Mar 19:54
127 Hurt, Devon 12 Yorba Linda 19:54
128 Ren, Justin 11 St. Margaret's 19:55
129 Hernandez, Aldair 12 Saddleback 19:55
130 Perez, Rolando 9 St. Margaret's 19:56
131 Ruiz, Uz 11 Saddleback 19:58
132 Cook, Collin 11 San Juan Hills 20:01
133 Stoll, Alex 12 Yorba Linda 20:04
134 Wright, Jacob 12 San Juan Hills 20:06
135 Qui, Frank 11 Irvine 20:07
136 Lanzona, Josh 12 Oxford 20:07
137 Wegener, Cameron 11 Lutheran (Orange) 20:12
138 Kuruvila, George 12 Oxford 20:13
139 EXTRA #5,
Buena Park 20:17
140 Daag, Neil 10 Northwood 20:17
141 Rojo, Eddie 11 Buena Park 20:27
142 Pham, Taylor 12 Yorba Linda 20:28
143 Valdez, Guillermo 11 Laguna Hills 20:29
144 Soto, Irving 11 Laguna Hills 20:30
145 Bell, Andrew 11 Lutheran South 20:30
146 Galdamez, Gerson 11 Oxford 20:36
147 Widdowson, George 12 San Juan Hills 20:37
148 Oneal, Kenan 11 Oxford 20:44
149 Wang, Jenson 10 Irvine 20:48
150 Green, Matt 11 Laguna Hills 21:00
151 Williams, John 10 St. Margaret's 21:11
152 Spencer, Christoff 12 Corona Del Mar 21:17
153 EXTRA #2,
Servite 21:20
154 Wu, Michael 12 Laguna Hills 21:22
155 Elfring, Nathan 11 Lutheran (Orange) 21:25
156 Rosales, Victor 11 Rancho Alamitos 21:29
157 Corbiere, Loic 11 Laguna Beach 21:31
158 Tran, Steven 11 Northwood 21:33
159 Snyder, Brandon 10 St. Margaret's 21:36
160 Robles, Fernando 12 Saddleback 21:37
161 Davies, Evan 11 Corona Del Mar 21:42
162 Paul, Greg 12 St. Margaret's 21:45
163 St Onge, Ryan 11 San Juan Hills 21:46
164 EXTRA #1,
Rancho Alamitos 21:47
165 Ko, Aaron 10 St. Margaret's 22:06
166 Tran, Simon 11 Estancia 22:11
167 Bauer, Philip 10 St. Margaret's 22:16
168 Lee, Joesph 12 Irvine 22:22
169 Christensen, Connor 11 Oxford 22:23
170 Lay, Dom 12 Irvine 22:24
171 Iglesias, Carlos 12 Saddleback 22:28
172 Charrasquiado, Juan 11 Saddleback 22:32
173 Albiter, Christian 10 St. Margaret's 22:37
174 Benavente, Lawrence 11 Oxford 22:38
175 Zureiqat, Sari 12 Oxford 22:39
176 Delannoy, Braden 11 Lutheran (Orange) 22:53
177 Wang, Alexander 12 Corona Del Mar 22:55
178 Barajas, Fernando 12 Estancia 23:11
179 Nordwick, Donald 12 Pacifica 23:14
180 Aquisola, Austin 12 Yorba Linda 23:19
181 Molano, Matthew 11 Laguna Hills 23:25
182 Hoffman, Kevin 12 Corona Del Mar 23:36
183 Arnold, Jake 11 Lutheran (Orange) 23:41
184 Shishido, Blake 10 Yorba Linda 23:41
185 Delgado, Enrique 9 St. Margaret's 24:14
186 Walters, Tyler 11 Laguna Hills 24:15
187 Bahena, Manuel 12 Buena Park 24:35
188 Bowman, Kaleb 11 Laguna Beach 24:59
189 Martinez, Fernando 11 Saddleback 25:03
190 Villegas, Eduardo 11 Costa Mesa 25:05
191 Sidhu, Sumeet 11 Servite 25:05
192 Nguyen, Lambert 12 Pacifica 25:32
193 Lennell, Kevin 12 Corona Del Mar 25:36
194 Sandhoefner, Evan 11 Oxford










Individual Race Results - Race #20
12:00 pm Div. I JV-MS Men (3M) Place
1 Garcia, Brian 11 Valencia 16:37
2 Mirvokhidov, Mumin 12 Valencia 16:48
3 Castillo, Jarrett 12 Valencia 16:48
4 Diaz, Eddie 11 Valencia 17:00
5 Gallardo, Jose 12 Valencia 17:01
6 Gallardo, Rafael 11 Valencia 17:08
7 Kwon, Andrew 12 Villa Park 17:13
8 Crellin, Ben 12 Woodbridge 17:15
9 Thatcher, Josh 11 Woodbridge 17:26
10 Bermudez, Adam 10 Garden Grove 17:27
11 Salazar, David 11 Villa Park 17:30
12 Coria, Alfredo 12 Valencia 17:33
13 Cook, Glenn 11 Villa Park 17:35
14 Gonzalez, Matthew 11 Beckman 17:39
15 Jimenez, Yael 12 Garden Grove 17:40
16 Larios, Justin 11 Woodbridge 17:42
17 Alvarado, Jonathan 11 Mater Dei 17:44
18 Preciado, Oscar 11 Valencia 17:44
19 Cruz, Isidro 12 Santa Ana Valley 17:44
20 Ewing, Sam 11 Villa Park 17:45
21 Lamey, Brendan 12 Mater Dei 17:46
22 Ordonez, Bernie 11 Woodbridge 17:49
23 Melchor, Jerson 11 Santa Ana Valley 17:50
24 Karny, Adar 11 Woodbridge 17:51
25 Frauzem, Christoph 12 University (Irvine) 17:54
26 EXTRA #2,
El Modena 17:55
27 Mahmood, Adil 11 University (Irvine) 17:57
28 Valdez, Anthony 11 Western 18:01
29 Perez, Austin 11 University (Irvine) 18:01
30 Seeley, Ryan 12 Villa Park 18:01
31 Fabian, Christian 11 Santiago 18:02
32 Herrador, Walter 12 Valencia 18:02
33 Hoffman, Matthew 11 University (Irvine) 18:03
34 Reimer, William 11 Segerstrom 18:06
35 Peutz, Jouke 12 Beckman 18:07
36 Castillo, Jose 11 Santa Ana Valley 18:09
37 Lopez, David 11 Santa Ana Valley 18:13
38 Bustamante, Luis 12 Kennedy 18:14
39 Hernandez, Mike 11 Loara 18:14
40 Avalos, Eduardo 11 Foothill 18:15
41 Arguelles, Kyle 11 Woodbridge 18:18
42 Sandoval, Daniel 11 Loara 18:20
43 Alkam, Mohamad 12 Loara 18:22
44 Pence, Brandon 12 Foothill 18:24
45 Torres, Mario 12 Santa Ana Valley 18:29
46 Shimamoto, Conner 12 Beckman 18:29
47 Giove, Anthony 12 Mater Dei 18:32
48 Sheridan, Josh 12 Valencia 18:33
49 Holland, Samuel 12 Villa Park 18:34
50 Miura, Toshihiro 12 Woodbridge 18:34
51 Arauz, Robert 11 Villa Park 18:35
52 Chung, Kyle 12 Villa Park 18:38
53 Cruz, Adolfo 12 Segerstrom 18:40
54 EXTRA #5,
El Modena 18:41
55 Ivan, Labra 11 Segerstrom 18:44
56 Lopez, Andres 11 Santiago 18:45
57 Wan, Jason 12 Valencia 18:48
58 Going, Eric 12 Foothill 18:49
59 Pichardo, Tony 12 Santiago 18:49
60 Marashi, Sal 12 Mater Dei 18:50
61 Franklin, John 11 Woodbridge 18:50
62 Barajas, Wayne 12 Woodbridge 18:51
63 Ronces, Jovanny 11 Woodbridge 18:56
64 Hernandez, Frank 11 Loara 18:56
65 Munoz, Marco 11 Villa Park 18:57
66 Sanchez, Richard 11 Western 18:59
67 Estrada, Joseph 11 Western 19:04
68 Martinez, Daniel 11 Loara 19:07
69 Mabie, Justin 12 Mater Dei 19:08
70 Serrano, Joe 12 Santa Ana Valley 19:10
71 Bordas, Matt 12 Mater Dei 19:13
72 Rodriguez, Sergio 12 Segerstrom 19:14
73 Going, Matt 12 Foothill 19:16
74 Leonard, Josh 11 Valencia 19:17
75 Carrera, Abel 11 Santa Ana 19:19
76 Orozco, Gilbert 9 Garden Grove 19:20
77 EXTRA #3,
Garden Grove 19:20
78 Mitchell, Aaron 11 Tustin 19:22
79 Alamenia, Drew 12 Woodbridge 19:23
80 Luigs, Joseph 11 Villa Park 19:24
81 Dominguez, Jose 11 Segerstrom 19:30
82 Sanchez, Juan 11 Santa Ana Valley 19:34
83 Extra, Western 9 Western 19:36
84 Casanova, Bruno 11 Woodbridge 19:36
85 Molzon, Adrian 12 University (Irvine) 19:36
86 Holguin, Ben 11 Western 19:37
87 Morita, Zach 11 Villa Park 19:38
88 Barajas, Steven 12 Santiago 19:38
89 Lezo, Victor 11 Santiago 19:39
90 Swirsley, Adam 12 Villa Park 19:40
91 Martinez, Joseph 11 Loara 19:43
92 Jimenez, Ezequiel 12 Orange 19:44
93 Ramos, Arturo 11 Valencia 19:46
94 Soto, Emmanuel 11 Santa Ana Valley 19:50
95 EXTRA #1,
Garden Grove 19:52
96 Potter, Christian 12 Villa Park 19:55
97 Osorio, Eduardo 12 Orange 19:55
98 Jimenez, Cesar 12 Segerstrom 19:55
99 Dinh, Brandon 12 El Modena 19:58
100 Zoltan, Liviu 12 Loara 20:01
101 Lynch, James 11 Villa Park 20:01
102 Wilson, Iese 12 El Modena 20:03
103 Hanle, Jack 12 Mater Dei 20:06
104 Friederich, Ethan 11 Villa Park 20:07
105 Resendiz, Javier 11 Loara 20:07
106 Cuevas, Thomas 12 Mater Dei 20:08
107 Stepanski, Robert 11 Villa Park 20:09
108 EXTRA #1,
University (Irvine) 20:12
109 EXTRA #3,
El Modena 20:14
110 Franco, Ivan 12 Western 20:17
111 Nguyen, Jonathan 12 Loara 20:19
112 Lenning, Ryan 12 Loara 20:20
113 Davidson, Dallin 12 Foothill 20:23
114 Beames, Josh 12 Beckman 20:24
115 Asper, Francis 11 Western 20:26
116 Thaliffdeen, Ryan 11 Beckman 20:27
117 Cruz, Pedro 12 Tustin 20:27
118 Carmona, Jacob 11 Segerstrom 20:28
119 Gallardo, Jose 11 Santa Ana Valley 20:29
120 Hill, Jaylin 12 Western 20:30
121 Su, Andrew 11 Beckman 20:31
122 Acacio, Ismael 11 Santa Ana Valley 20:32
123 Wolfe, Nick 12 Loara 20:35
124 Pijloo, Harry 12 El Modena 20:35
125 Famiglietti, Nicholas 12 University (Irvine) 20:38
126 Marin, Michael 11 Santa Ana Valley 20:38
127 Stone, Tim 12 University (Irvine) 20:40
128 Norem, Matthew 11 Foothill 20:41
129 Chu, Clarence 12 Valencia 20:43
130 Pham, Joshua 12 Beckman 20:44
131 Horton, Kevin 11 Beckman 20:45
132 Ghai, Sanjay 12 Villa Park 20:45
133 Guerrero, Vincent 11 Savanna 20:46
134 Tran, Rubi 11 Western 20:47
135 Brito, Reynel 12 Garden Grove 20:52
136 Negrete, Bruno 11 Tustin 20:59
137 EXTRA #4,
Orange 21:01
138 Ruiz, Juan 11 Santa Ana Valley 21:05
139 Idris Uulu, Maksat 11 Beckman 21:07
140 Lozo, Edwin 12 Loara 21:12
141 Siu, Danny 12 Garden Grove 21:15
142 Lozano, Andres 9 Garden Grove 21:16
143 Rangel, Porfirio 12 Garden Grove 21:18
144 Curtis, Sean 10 Garden Grove 21:23
145 Wolf, Cameron 12 Loara 21:24
146 Woodall, Stand 12 Tustin 21:25
147 Cruz, Angel 11 Santiago 21:27
148 Lin, Ryan 12 Beckman 21:28
149 Cuellar, James 10 Garden Grove 21:29
150 Cramer, Eric 12 Mater Dei 21:32
151 Batista, Saul 11 Western 21:38
152 Veshkini, Michael 12 University (Irvine) 21:39
153 Khong, Harrison 9 Garden Grove 21:47
154 Avila, Yoani 11 Savanna 21:49
155 Martinez, Luis 12 Garden Grove 21:50
156 Chang, Henry 12 Woodbridge 21:52
157 Sanchez, Ariel 12 El Modena 22:04
158 Lopez, Joaquin 11 Western 22:06
159 EXTRA #3,
Western 22:13
160 Mendoza, Ulises 12 Tustin 22:17
161 Thoi, Eric 12 Beckman 22:19
162 Patel, Anuj 12 Tustin 22:20
163 Kuhle, Stephen 11 Foothill 22:22
164 Butier, Alden 12 Foothill 22:24
165 Chou, Charlie 12 University (Irvine) 22:25
166 Noyola, Kenny 12 Tustin 22:28
167 EXTRA #2,
Kennedy 22:32
168 Juskiewicz, Jacob 11 Foothill 22:32
169 Hoang, Andy 9 Garden Grove 22:33
170 Zuniga, Miguel 12 Santa Ana Valley 22:37
171 Enriquez, Dave 11 Western 22:41
172 Estrada, Steven 11 Tustin 22:49
173 Hoang, Henry 9 Garden Grove 22:50
174 Smith, Anthony 12 Foothill 23:01
175 Valdovinos, Luis 12 Orange 23:01
176 Padilla, Gerardo 11 Foothill 23:09
177 Avila, Jose 11 Beckman 23:22
178 Flores, Austin 11 Foothill 23:35
179 Johnson, Jordan 12 Villa Park 24:00
180 Pulido, Fabian 11 Santiago 24:09
181 Chou, Josh 11 Beckman 24:16
182 Sadangsal, Jeff 9 Garden Grove 24:21
183 Aldena, Jason 12 Orange 24:29
184 Alvarado, Adam 11 Villa Park 24:35
185 EXTRA #4,
Garden Grove 25:04
186 Le, Ray 10 Garden Grove 25:09
187 Hernandez, Jose 11 Orange 25:29
188 Verastegui, Brandon 12 Tustin 26:01
189 Banuelos, Andres 12 Garden Grove 26:01
190 EXTRA #5,
Garden Grove 26:41
191 Hernandez, Jesse 12 Beckman 27:23
192 Dusca, Jacob 12 Loara 27:35
193 Cortez, Diego 11 Western 27:55










Individual Race Results - Race #21
12:15 pm Div. I JV-LS Men (3M) Place
1 Ceja, Chris 11 Trabuco Hills 15:56
2 Bishop, Trevor 12 Trabuco Hills 16:00
3 Sakamoto, Alex 12 Fountain Valley 16:02
4 Wallace, Luke 12 Dana Hills 16:07
5 Werderman, Andrew 11 Dana Hills 16:11
6 Harned, Matt 11 Dana Hills 16:12
7 Mushnick, Adam 12 Trabuco Hills 16:13
8 Brinson, Shane 12 Trabuco Hills 16:22
9 Mcnicholas, Mike 12 Dana Hills 16:26
10 Duckson, Thomas 11 Fountain Valley 16:34
11 Ross, Max 11 Dana Hills 16:35
12 EXTRA #1,
Trabuco Hills 16:38
13 Schmitz, Jake 11 Trabuco Hills 16:39
14 Acosta, Ryan 12 El Toro 16:40
15 Sutphin, Matt 12 El Toro 16:41
16 Cottle, Jacob 11 Tesoro 16:47
17 Alva, Zeph 11 Dana Hills 16:48
18 Gray, Andre 11 Capo Valley 16:49
19 Garcia, Jesus 11 Godinez 16:49
20 Jackson, Forest 12 El Toro 16:50
21 Morgan, Nick 11 El Toro 16:51
22 Hobson, Hunter 11 Edison 16:51
23 Lu, Kevin 11 Trabuco Hills 16:53
24 McGrann, Trenten 11 Trabuco Hills 16:54
25 Djokovich, Shane 12 Dana Hills 16:55
26 Mongomery, Stephen 11 Trabuco Hills 16:56
27 Robles, Eddie 11 Godinez 16:58
28 Stoeffler, Alex 11 Dana Hills 16:59
29 Leat, Joe 11 El Toro 17:00
30 Johnson, Trevor 11 El Toro 17:00
31 Jenks, Matt 12 Dana Hills 17:00
32 Hernandez, Adrian 11 Godinez 17:02
33 Park, Brandon 11 Trabuco Hills 17:02
34 Arciniaga, Sam 11 Fountain Valley 17:05
35 Joseph, Jacob 12 Aliso Niguel 17:07
36 Oh, Kevin 11 Trabuco Hills 17:07
37 De Pretto, Maverick 12 Fountain Valley 17:08
38 Perez, David 11 Trabuco Hills 17:09
39 Dodd, Jon 12 El Toro 17:09
40 Perez, Eric 12 Godinez 17:12
41 Kinderman, Tanner 11 Fountain Valley 17:13
42 Higham, Michael 11 Mission Viejo 17:13
43 Mouri, Alec 12 Trabuco Hills 17:14
44 Haser, Logan 11 Capo Valley 17:15
45 Jenks, Mitch 11 Dana Hills 17:17
46 Fuentes, Juan 12 Godinez 17:20
47 Burke, Matt 11 El Toro 17:21
48 Shabana, Waleed 11 El Toro 17:28
49 Le, Timothy 11 Trabuco Hills 17:28
50 Mckinney, Kale 12 El Toro 17:30
51 Waller, Alex 12 Mission Viejo 17:35
52 Fellers, Luke 11 Trabuco Hills 17:40
53 Holcomb, David 11 Dana Hills 17:41
54 McGrew, Collin 11 Tesoro 17:45
55 Turner, Ephriam 11 Mission Viejo 17:45
56 Gronberg, Jacob 12 Aliso Niguel 17:47
57 Mier, Antonio 11 Godinez 17:48
58 Garcia, Anthony 12 Aliso Niguel 17:49
59 Kelly, Dylan 11 Dana Hills 17:50
60 Rojas, Yossi 11 Dana Hills 17:51
61 O'Brien, Danny 11 Capo Valley 17:52
62 Pickett, Josh 11 Trabuco Hills 17:53
63 Hernandez, Sergio 11 Dana Hills 17:54
64 Olson, Parker 11 Edison 17:55
65 Antzoulatos, Spiros 11 Dana Hills 17:55
66 Flores, David 11 Marina 17:58
67 Fensky, Terry 11 Troy 18:01
68 Tellez, Javier 11 Godinez 18:03
69 Hench, Kyle 12 Aliso Niguel 18:04
70 Mc Comb, Michael 11 Fountain Valley 18:04
71 Cover, Matt 11 San Clemente 18:05
72 Tenwolde, Cole 12 Dana Hills 18:06
73 Villalobos, Felipe 11 El Toro 18:07
74 Morrow, David 12 Tesoro 18:09
75 Wernick, Brad 12 Capo Valley 18:10
76 Ayala, Jorge 11 Anaheim 18:12
77 Rosenlieb, Marty 12 Aliso Niguel 18:13
78 Lawson, Mitchell 10 Aliso Niguel 18:13
79 Edwards, Chase 12 Fountain Valley 18:16
80 Lamando, Joe 12 El Toro 18:16
81 Hoffman, Daniel 11 Trabuco Hills 18:17
82 Schoppert, Bryce 12 Fountain Valley 18:18
83 Mcroberts, Connor 11 Capo Valley 18:20
84 Carrington, Stephen 11 Trabuco Hills 18:20
85 Evenson, Anders 11 El Toro 18:22
86 Konopka, Brian 11 San Clemente 18:22
87 Peck, Josh 12 El Toro 18:22
88 Nguyen, Nathan 11 Trabuco Hills 18:23
89 EXTRA #5,
Trabuco Hills 18:24
90 Hernandez, Ivan 12 Godinez 18:25
91 Valdez, Jesus 11 Godinez 18:29
92 Minsky, Garret 11 Marina 18:30
93 Ashcraft, Taylor 12 Marina 18:32
94 Wilson, Keegan 11 Capo Valley 18:33
95 Mc Nabb, Matthew 11 Trabuco Hills 18:34
96 Moersch, Tanner 11 Mission Viejo 18:34
97 Koscal, Andrew 10 Aliso Niguel 18:35
98 Ham, Joseph 12 Dana Hills 18:35
99 Robles, Vicente 12 Godinez 18:38
100 Schneider, Hunter 12 Huntington Beach 18:39
101 Saalberg, Alex 11 Capo Valley 18:41
102 Ramirez, Alex 11 Godinez 18:41
103 Gerosa, Brandon 12 Edison 18:42
104 Shutt-Morgan, Zak 11 Trabuco Hills 18:43
105 Ottiger, Maurice 11 Fountain Valley 18:43
106 Ortiz, Jose 11 Aliso Niguel 18:44
107 Picciano, Evan 11 Capo Valley 18:44
108 Tedder, Adam 12 Aliso Niguel 18:45
109 Patel, Rushil 11 Trabuco Hills 18:46
110 Arroyo, Daniel 11 Godinez 18:46
111 Streeter, Colin 12 San Clemente 18:50
112 Hall, Ryan 11 Mission Viejo 18:51
113 Goodheart, Jon 12 Huntington Beach 18:51
114 Sage, Jonathan 12 Aliso Niguel 18:55
115 Mai, Kevin 12 Fountain Valley 19:03
116 Beck, Brandon 11 Mission Viejo 19:10
117 Lee, Jae 11 Mission Viejo 19:13
118 Chinchilla, Ace 10 Anaheim 19:16
119 Mendez, Jarett 11 Trabuco Hills 19:18
120 Hernandez, Alex 11 Anaheim 19:18
121 Rosales, Christopher 12 Godinez 19:19
122 Rodriguez, Miguel 12 Godinez 19:25
123 Cox, Daniel 11 Mission Viejo 19:26
124 Torchia, Isaac 11 Aliso Niguel 19:28
125 Gutierrez, Kevin 11 Marina 19:28
126 Wang, Jason 12 Trabuco Hills 19:29
127 Culhane, Connor 12 Edison 19:30
128 Mooney, Jake 11 Aliso Niguel 19:30
129 Macedo, Erik 10 Anaheim 19:32
130 Murrillo, Steven 12 Anaheim 19:34
131 Vallejo, Omar 11 Godinez 19:42
132 Mencias, Cristian 12 Katella 19:43
133 Chadiz, Zach 12 Marina 19:48
134 Hernandez, Evan 12 San Clemente 19:48
135 Higa, Robbie 11 Aliso Niguel 19:49
136 Fagan, Adam 12 Aliso Niguel 19:53
137 Keer, Kevin 12 Mission Viejo 19:54
138 Kerzie, Logan 12 San Clemente 19:58
139 Elliott, Conner 11 San Clemente 19:59
140 Martinez, Edwin 12 Godinez 20:02
141 Rodriguez, Humberto 11 Godinez 20:03
142 Wright, Christopher 12 Godinez 20:10
143 Sovronec, Travis 11 Tesoro 20:11
144 Boyd, Michael 11 Tesoro 20:12
145 EXTRA #5,
Huntington Beach 20:13
146 Jimenez, Jose 11 Godinez 20:13
147 Riach, Cameron 11 Aliso Niguel 20:18
148 Flores, Jimmy 12 Anaheim 20:24
149 Hunt, Graham 11 Trabuco Hills 20:25
150 Moloian, Giordian 11 Mission Viejo 20:31
151 Roseth, Zach 12 Trabuco Hills 20:33
152 Nottomiro, Pietro 12 Newport Harbor 20:34
153 Chontal, Jonathan 12 Godinez 20:38
154 Velasquez, Josh 12 Godinez 20:40
155 Amorde, Eric 12 El Toro 20:41
156 Arzate, Rosendo 11 Godinez 20:42
157 Norris, Adam 11 El Toro 20:42
158 Flores, Gustavo 12 Huntington Beach 20:45
159 Billiet, John 11 Marina 20:55
160 Chavira, Jeremy 12 Huntington Beach 20:55
161 Shelton, Andrew 12 San Clemente 20:58
162 Trinh, Christopher 11 El Toro 20:58
163 Garceau, Matt 11 Tesoro 21:00
164 Meyer, Matthew 12 Tesoro 21:02
165 Cook, Anthony 12 Huntington Beach 21:06
166 Ramirez, Refugio 11 Godinez 21:12
167 Pham, Aaron 12 Huntington Beach 21:13
168 Song, Ryan 11 Aliso Niguel 21:17
169 Ochoa, Freddy 11 Godinez 21:24
170 Leffler, Chris 12 Aliso Niguel 21:26
171 Diaz, Jesus 12 Godinez 21:28
172 Jayawardhan, Rohit 12 Tesoro 21:32
173 Brumm, Kyle 11 Tesoro 21:34
174 EXTRA #2,
San Clemente 21:47
175 EXTRA #4,
Newport Harbor 21:54
176 Baldwin, Dustin 11 San Clemente 22:15
177 Walden, Eric 11 Los Alamitos 22:33
178 Nguyen, Benjamin 11 Tesoro 22:39
179 Carrillo, Adrian 12 Godinez 22:55
180 Danserreau, Alex 11 Huntington Beach 23:07
181 Ackman, Kevin 11 Huntington Beach 23:13
182 Scandura, Eddie 10 Huntington Beach 23:37
183 EXTRA #1,
Anaheim 23:44
184 Cienfuegos, Levi 12 El Toro 24:22



Place Race 1 8:00 am Div. I Frosh-SS Men (3M) Place Team Time
1 Laguna Hills 75 4 14 20 24 25 41 55 92 93 3 12 17 21 22 36 49 1:29:27 1:09
2 Brea 83 3 5 19 21 49 149 2 4 16 18 43 95 1:29:39 2:00
3 Northwood 131 12 26 28 32 50 51 56 76 10 23 25 29 44 45 50 1:31:55 1:17
4 San Juan Hills 133 2 30 33 40 46 52 54 67 72 1 27 30 35 40 46 48 1:31:44 1:56
5 JSerra 151 7 23 27 47 68 74 6 20 24 41 60 64 1:32:31 1:53
6 Irvine 164 16 37 38 43 53 62 71 81 98 14 32 33 38 47 55 63 1:33:13 1:08
7 Corona Del Mar 190 15 31 42 60 65 70 78 88 11 13 28 37 54 58 62 65 1:33:51 1:33
8 Lutheran So 214 6 29 45 80 95 126 146 160 5 26 39 67 77 92 94 1:35:22 3:08
9 Esperanza 222 17 39 57 59 83 84 94 101 15 34 51 53 69 70 76 1:35:24 2:03
10 Saddleback 223 9 22 48 90 103 110 119 120 7 19 42 74 81 85 89 1:36:13 3:16
11 Buena Park 273 11 35 91 96 102 113 154 9 31 75 78 80 86 96 1:38:12 3:12
12 Yorba Linda 281 10 63 64 89 115 116 8 56 57 73 87 88 1:38:05 3:43
13 Rancho Alamitos 288 13 58 85 86 105 11 52 71 72 82 1:38:24 3:09
14 Lutheran (Orange) 380 66 82 97 106 122 140 59 68 79 83 91 93 1:42:56 2:15
15 Estancia 398 69 79 109 121 159 61 66 84 90 97 1:46:46 5:02














Team Race Results - Race 3 8:24 am Div. I Frosh-LS Men (3M) Place Team
1 Dana Hills 78 1 11 14 21 31 38 45 1 11 14 21 31 38 45 1:26:27 1:42
2 Capo Valley 85 6 7 18 22 32 41 53 56 61 7 6 7 18 22 32 41 52 1:27:03 1:07
3 Tesoro 107 2 15 20 33 37 47 50 51 71 2 15 20 33 37 47 50 1:27:25 1:46
4 Trabuco Hills 149 4 28 34 39 44 54 57 96 101 4 28 34 39 44 53 55 1:29:11 1:32
5 Santa Ana 153 17 19 23 36 60 64 87 88 97 17 19 23 36 58 60 78 1:29:39 1:25
6 Edison 193 3 16 29 74 86 90 119 168 1 3 16 29 68 77 80 98 1:30:48 2:49
7 Fountain Valley 215 10 13 35 79 103 110 116 11 10 13 35 70 87 93 96 1:31:51 2:45
8 Aliso Niguel 216 5 24 42 66 94 99 117 5 24 42 62 83 84 97 1:31:45 2:52
9 El Toro 240 25 46 52 59 65 106 133 144 25 46 51 57 61 90 107 1:32:36 1:08
10 Mission Viejo 249 30 43 48 67 69 80 100 111 30 43 48 63 65 71 85 1:32:51 1:07
11 Anaheim 258 8 9 68 82 130 137 165 173 8 9 64 73 104 108 115 1:33:29 3:29
12 Godinez 308 27 55 73 75 107 115 145 15 27 54 67 69 91 95 109 1:34:54 2:06
13 San Clemente 310 12 62 85 92 93 109 123 127 12 59 76 81 82 92 101 1:35:07 2:28
14 Los Alamitos 324 40 49 83 84 102 104 114 15 40 49 74 75 86 88 94 1:35:37 1:48
15 Huntington Beach 385 26 81 89 126 131 152 154 1 26 72 79 103 105 111 112 1:38:05 2:46
16 Marina 456 70 105 120 122 125 159 178 66 89 99 100 102 114 116 1:40:26 1:24
17 Newport Harbor 502 58 132 151 158 185 211 56 106 110 113 117 118 1:44:33 3:42














Team Race Results - Race 5 8:48 am Div. I Frosh-MS Men (3M) Place Team
1 Woodbridge 59 3 4 10 27 30 32 39 40 61 7 2 3 9 21 24 26 33 1:29:35 1:28
2 El Modena 100 8 14 21 33 46 55 68 76 111 7 12 16 27 38 46 58 1:32:23 1:59
3 Mater Dei 113 6 12 13 43 60 5 10 11 36 51 1:32:24 2:17
4 Santa Ana Valley 143 1 7 24 31 140 141 160 166 1 6 18 25 93 94 97 1:33:34 5:09
5 Santiago 145 26 28 37 38 48 49 74 109 1 20 22 31 32 40 41 63 1:34:58 0:59
6 University (Irvine) 156 16 22 41 50 58 62 69 92 93 14 17 34 42 49 52 59 1:34:57 1:47
7 Canyon (Anaheim) 172 19 25 35 64 65 112 15 19 29 54 55 84 1:35:52 1:33
8 Valencia 176 5 15 36 72 81 103 114 119 4 13 30 61 68 80 86 1:34:55 2:57
9 Tustin 284 29 34 53 135 168 23 28 45 90 98 1:42:41 4:50
10 Western 291 42 45 57 89 185 35 37 48 71 100 1:44:34 6:09
11 Foothill 295 52 66 67 75 94 95 97 105 1 44 56 57 64 74 75 77 1:40:22 1:02
12 Segerstrom 301 9 73 84 91 129 8 62 69 73 89 1:40:21 3:58
13 Kennedy 322 51 56 80 108 110 125 155 1 43 47 67 82 83 88 96 1:41:35 1:23
14 Beckman 335 47 71 85 106 113 136 149 1 39 60 70 81 85 91 95 1:41:58 1:30
15 Villa Park 357 63 79 90 101 122 179 191 53 66 72 79 87 99 101 1:43:01 1:31
16 Sonora 361 59 78 96 98 139 50 65 76 78 92 1:43:27 2:09














Team Race Results - Race 7 9:15 am Div. I Varsity-D3 Men (3M) Place Team
1 Santiago 103 2 9 14 35 46 62 68 2 9 14 34 44 60 66 1:22:37 1:15
2 Saddleback 130 8 15 30 32 47 73 8 15 30 32 45 70 1:23:29 0:47
3 Lutheran South 142 5 12 27 48 54 86 87 5 12 27 46 52 83 84 1:23:30 1:17
4 Santa Margarita 146 1 10 13 50 77 94 109 1 10 13 48 74 91 106 1:23:31 1:53
5 Sage Hill 164 20 21 22 44 61 76 133 20 21 22 42 59 73 129 1:24:19 0:47
6 Yorba Linda 171 18 19 36 38 64 70 90 18 19 35 37 62 67 87 1:24:23 0:53
7 Loara 174 6 17 40 41 75 122 6 17 39 40 72 118 1:24:18 1:32
8 Huntington Beach 200 25 26 31 56 66 106 130 25 26 31 54 64 103 126 1:24:54 0:44
9 Segerstrom 214 24 28 49 52 67 71 134 24 28 47 50 65 68 130 1:25:13 0:45
10 Northwood 218 29 34 39 59 63 91 29 33 38 57 61 88 1:25:19 0:40
11 Irvine 247 37 42 53 58 65 104 36 41 51 56 63 101 1:25:56 0:29
12 Whittier Christian 354 3 80 82 98 103 129 147 3 77 79 95 100 125 143 1:27:17 2:11
13 Costa Mesa 357