Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Our Media/Results from Trabuco Hills Invitational and Distance Carnival  

Select Year:

Trabuco Hills Invitational and Distance Carnival
March 30th - March 31st
27501 Mustang Run, Mission Viejo, California, 92691, United States
 

Our Results

Trabuco Hills Invitational and Distance Carnival
Mar 30, 2012 to Mar 31, 2012
Trabuco Hills High School, 27501 Mustang Run, Mission Viejo, CA, US, 92691
 
Men: 100m | 200m | 400m | 110h | 300h | 4x100m | 4x400m | Shot | Discus | LJ | TJ

Women: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 100h | 300h | 4x400m | Shot | Discus | TJ
 
Mens 100m F/S Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Lasley, Jordan   Serra (SS) 11.34 +0.1 7  
 
Mens 100m Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
6 Rodgers, Marquses   Serra (SS) 11.16 +1.2 4  
14 Roberson, Malik   Serra (SS) 11.26 +1.2 4  
 
Mens 200m F/S Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Lasley, Jordan   Serra (SS) 22.89 -0.1 7  
15 Turner, Akinyele   Serra (SS) 24.51 -0.1 7  
 
Mens 200m Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
9 Rodgers, Marquses   Serra (SS) 22.76 -1.4 1  
34 Norwood, Carl   Serra (SS) 24.48 -1.4 1  
 
Mens 400m F/S Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
10 Turner, Akinyele   Serra (SS) 53.74 5  
 
Mens 400m Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
8 Fuery, Darrell   Serra (SS) 50.23 5  
10 Hall, Ronny   Serra (SS) 50.99 6  
48 Bennett, Randall   Serra (SS) 56.13 6  
 
Mens 110m Hurdles Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
2 Lloyd, Sicard   Serra (SS) 15.28 6  
 
Mens 300m Hurdles F/S Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Collilns, Justin   Serra (SS) 42.32 6  
 
Mens 300m Hurdles Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
2 Bennett, Randall   Serra (SS) 39.66 5  
6 Lloyd, Sicard   Serra (SS) 39.98 7  
 
Mens 4x100m Relay F/S Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
-- Relay Team   Serra (SS) DQ 3  
 
Mens 4x100m Relay Open Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Serra (SS) 42.55 5  
9 Relay Team   Serra (SS) 43.86 3  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay F/S Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
2 Relay Team   Serra (SS) 3:41.59 2  
 
Mens Shot Put Hugo DeGroot Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
21 Franklin, Jeremy   Serra (SS) 43-05.00(13.23m) 1  
 
Mens Discus Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
3 Franklin, Jeremy   Serra (SS) 156-04(47.65m) 1  
 
Mens Long Jump Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Jackson, Adoree   Serra (SS) 23-02.75(7.08m) +0.0 1  
2 Roberson, Malik   Serra (SS) 21-08.50(6.62m) -0.7 1  
31 Lepala, Brian   Serra (SS) 19-04.00(5.89m) -0.3 1  
40 Smith, Jordan   Serra (SS) 18-04.25(5.59m) +0.0 1  
 
Mens Triple Jump Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
18 Roberson, Malik   Serra (SS) 41-10.50(12.76m) +0.0 1  
 
Womens 100m Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
5 Brown, Maya   Serra (SS) 12.30 +0.7 7  
 
Womens 200m Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
9 Pavageau, Jade   Serra (SS) 26.19 -0.6 6  
 
Womens 400m Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Ezumah, Chimere   Serra (SS) 56.32 7  
3 Agudo, Kayah   Serra (SS) 57.58 7  
 
Womens 800m Inv Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
2 James, Renetia   Serra (SS) 2:14.48 1  
 
Womens 100m Hurdles Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
7 Harrell, Urina   Serra (SS) 16.25 6  
8 Dixion, Iman   Serra (SS) 16.40 4  
 
Womens 300m Hurdles Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
11 George, Megan   Serra (SS) 48.54 6  
 
Womens 4x400m Relay Open Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Serra (SS) 3:52.37 2  
 
Womens Shot Put Suzanne Linn Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
3 Harrell, Urina   Serra (SS) 40-03.00(12.27m) 1  
 
Womens Discus Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
12 Harrell, Urina   Serra (SS) 104-11(31.98m) 1  
 
Womens Triple Jump Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
13 Cole, Briajahni   Serra (SS) 32-10.00(10.01m) +0.7 1  

Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude

 

 

2012 Results - Trabuco Hills Invitational and Distance Carnival

Published by RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool on Mar 31 2012, 10:23 PM

Website: Click Here

Results by: EPI Sports

Licensed to EPI Sports, Inc - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/31/2012 06:49 PM
                Trabuco Hills / Brooks - 3/30/2012 to 3/31/2012                
                 Track/Field Invitational & Distance Carnival                  
                           Trabuco Hills High School                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 3200 Meter Run Inv
================================================================
 Fred and Fran Hill Invitational 3200m
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Alana Jones               11 Laguna Hills          10:53.19  
  2 Megan Huebner             10 La Quinta (Lq)        10:53.21  
  3 Cassandra Smith           12 Trabuco Hills         10:56.94  
  4 Ashlee Powers             12 Corona Del Mar        10:58.23  
  5 Dominique Regalado        10 Trabuco Hills         11:15.27  
  6 Mikaela Garduno           10 Foothill -ss          11:21.73  
  7 Marissa Bartello           9 Laguna Hills          11:24.53  
  8 Nisreen Rizk              12 Downey -ss            11:26.01  
  9 Emily Scharmann           11 Tesoro                11:30.76  
 10 Lisa Vasquez               9 Downey -ss            11:31.26  
 11 Gabrielle Yatauro         10 Edison -ss            11:32.25  
 12 Sarah Parsons             11 Tesoro                11:32.45  
 13 Melissa Quintero          12 Warren                11:32.93  
 14 Lizzy Thomas              10 Harvard-Westlk        11:42.90  
 15 Yamileth Muniz            10 Laguna Hills          11:45.10  
 16 Janie Weiss               11 Edison -ss            11:47.37  
 
Event 2  Boys 3200 Meter Run Gene Gurule Inv
================================================================
 Gene Gurule Invitational 3200m
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brandon Price             11 St. Margaret's         9:23.96  
  2 Jose Penaloza             11 Godinez Fund           9:23.97  
  3 Tareq Alwafai             12 Aliso Niguel           9:27.50  
  4 Anthony Monroy            12 Burroughs (B)          9:28.64  
  5 Jazeel Garcia             12 Poly (Lb)              9:29.21  
  6 Naoki Omatsu              11 Trabuco Hills          9:38.39  
  7 Evan Dougherty            12 La Quinta (Lq)         9:39.18  
  8 Evan Kramer               12 Foothill -ss           9:40.97  
  9 Josh Roldan               11 California -ss         9:41.15  
 10 Sam Bautista              11 California -ss         9:41.17  
 11 Robert Lopez              11 Santiago (Cor)         9:42.89  
 12 Kyler Fisk                12 Tesoro                 9:46.62  
 13 Kyle Cate                 12 Mission Viejo          9:47.88  
 14 Cameron Ford              12 Poly (Lb)              9:48.22  
 15 Matlazomatli Rojas        10 California -ss         9:48.84  
 16 Emilio Nunez              11 Valley View            9:54.79  
 17 Christian Vazquez         10 Poly (Lb)             10:00.86  
 18 Aaron de Toledo           12 Harvard-Westlk        10:03.29  
 
Event 3  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles F/S
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Justin Reeves             10 Godinez Fund             16.66  -0.6  5 
  2 Nathan Arellano           10 Canyon (Ana)             16.85  -0.6  5 
  3 Tristan Padron            10 Costa Mesa               17.58  -0.6  5 
  4 Torrey Atkins Jr           9 Poly (Lb)                18.01  -1.0  4 
  5 Dylan Atencio              9 Servite                  18.21  -1.3  3 
  6 Christian Novich          10 Canyon (Ana)             18.46  -0.6  5 
  7 Anthony Gonzalez          10 Lutheran (Or)            18.66  -1.3  3 
  8 Joshua Fry                 9 Dos Pueblos              18.68  -1.0  4 
  9 Zachary Frohack           10 Tesoro                   18.75  -1.0  4 
 10 Madison Shuford           10 Trabuco Hills            18.87  -1.0  4 
 11 Amir Clark                10 Poly (Lb)                18.88  -1.0  4 
 12 Derek Atencio             10 Servite                  18.89  -0.6  5 
 13 Joseph Park               10 Woodbridge               18.94  -1.3  3 
 14 Cory Mitchell             10 Santiago (Cor)           18.97  -0.6  5 
 15 Travis Waller              9 Servite                  19.27  -1.3  3 
 16 Kenneth Steele            10 Servite                  19.36  -1.3  3 
 17 Matthew Cruz              10 Los Altos -ss            19.40  -1.0  2 
 18 Will Dodd                 10 Foothill -ss             19.42  -1.0  2 
 19 Josh Kilmer               10 Tesoro                   19.47  -1.0  2 
 20 Shane Ware                10 Canyon (Ana)             19.49  -1.0  4 
 21 Eric Miller                9 Roosevelt -ss            19.52  -0.6  5 
 22 Grant Hudson               9 Servite                  19.93  -1.0  2 
 23 Carlos Silva               9 Poly (Lb)                20.05  -1.3  1 
 24 Kyle Moore                10 Edison -ss               20.07  -1.3  3 
 25 Juan Valencia             10 Pacifica (Gg)            20.11  -1.3  1 
 26 Andrew Savage             10 Tesoro                   20.29  -1.3  3 
 27 Colton Young               9 Mission Viejo            20.35  -1.0  4 
 28 Christian Heffelman       10 Edison -ss               20.43  -1.0  2 
 29 Diego Sanchez              9 Downey -ss               20.79  -1.3  1 
 30 Austin Hartman            10 Edison -ss               20.83  -1.3  1 
 31 Harrison Tropp             9 Tesoro                   21.09  -1.3  3 
 32 Jordan Palomino           10 Mission Viejo            21.13  -1.0  4 
 33 Andre' Bernard-Joseph      9 Roosevelt -ss            21.57  -0.6  5 
 34 Nicholas Paton             9 Mission Viejo            22.26  -1.3  3 
 35 Joshua Feliscuzo           9 Tesoro                   22.36  -1.3  1 
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Open
========================================================================
 Heat 1 - 6 =OPEN 110HH
 Heat 7 = INVITATIONAL 110HH
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Daniel Dowdy              12 Redlands East            15.21  -0.8  7 
  2 Lloyd Sicard                 Serra -ss                15.28  -1.4  6 
  3 Tevon Mitchell            12 Dorsey                   15.38  -0.8  7 
  4 Keithyon Moten            12 Indio                    15.40  -0.8  7 
  5 Oliver Pham               12 Canyon (Ana)             15.62  -0.8  7 
  6 George Romo               12 Montebello               15.75  -1.4  6 
  7 Ryan Evans                11 Aliso Niguel             15.96  -1.4  6 
  8 Ross Stribbling           12 Dorsey                   15.99  -1.0  5 
  9 Steven Santiago           11 Murrieta Mesa            16.05  -1.0  5 
 10 Gabriel Aceves            11 Los Altos -ss            16.10  -1.0  5 
 11 Alex Wilson               12 El Dorado -ss            16.15  -0.8  7 
 12 Aaron Paisley             11 Murrieta Valley          16.23  -1.0  5 
 13 Joey Thrasher             12 Laguna Hills             16.24  -0.9  4 
 14 Jalah Patten              12 Murrieta Valley          16.25  -0.5  3 
 15 Mostafa Bibi              11 Loara                    16.28  -0.9  4 
 16 Ryan Lenning              12 Loara                    16.36  -0.5  3 
 16 Kymoni Bellamy            12 Carson                   16.36  -0.8  7 
 18 Jacari Marshall           12 Carson                   16.38  -0.9  4 
 18 Ifeadi Odenigbo           12 Centerville (Oh)         16.38  -0.8  7 
 20 Sean Atkinson             12 El Modena                16.40  -0.9  4 
 21 Nick McGuinness           11 Corona Del Mar           16.43  -1.0  5 
 22 Reggie Bell               11 Dorsey                   16.53  -1.4  6 
 23 Kyle Nguyen               12 Trabuco Hills            16.55  -1.1  2 
 24 Matt Siems                12 La Sierra                16.64  -1.4  6 
 25 Matthew Velazquez         11 El Modena                16.73  -0.5  1 
 26 Tim Ament                 11 Servite                  16.80  -1.1  2 
 27 Frank Schnicker           11 Mission Viejo            16.84  -0.9  4 
 28 Andre Thomas              12 Carson                   16.85  -0.5  3 
 29 Khyree Grady-Cloud        11 Poly (Lb)                16.92  -0.9  4 
 30 Nocholas Liebl            12 El Modena                17.10  -0.9  4 
 31 Dalton Sherwood           12 Murrieta Valley          17.14  -1.1  2 
 32 Mark Christian            12 Edison -ss               17.24  -0.5  1 
 33 Tim Foley                 12 Murrieta Mesa            17.41  -0.5  3 
 33 Brendan Vogl              12 Servite                  17.41  -1.1  2 
 35 Timothy Spykstra          11 Ontario Christ           17.47  -0.5  3 
 36 Jaime Vega                11 Downey -ss               17.48  -1.1  2 
 37 Dakota Klump              12 Pacifica (Gg)            17.58  -0.5  3 
 38 Cole Briggs               12 Centerville (Oh)         17.65  -1.1  2 
 39 Troy Bolus                11 Corona Del Mar           17.82  -1.0  5 
 40 Juran Day                 11 Poly (Lb)                17.96  -1.0  5 
 41 Jonathan Flaucher         12 Pacifica (Gg)            18.39  -0.5  1 
 42 Mckenzie Rickman          11 Carson                   18.70  -1.4  6 
 43 Philippe Nguyen           12 Westminster              18.95  -0.5  1 
 44 Ryan Pesak                11 Mission Viejo            19.34  -0.5  3 
 45 Michael Howard            11 Lutheran (Or)            19.36  -0.5  1 
 46 Josh Vitolo               11 Canyon (Ana)             20.15  -1.1  2 
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles F/S
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Je'Neal Ainsworth          9 Poly (Lb)                16.63  -0.2  6 
  2 Hannah Heising            10 Woodbridge               16.89  -0.8  5 
  3 Emilie Aghajani           10 Marina                   17.26  -0.2  6 
  4 Haley Bond                10 Edison -ss               17.34  -0.2  6 
  5 Laurin Bergmann           10 Santiago (Cor)           17.51  -0.2  6 
  6 Taylor Sims               10 Tesoro                   18.34  -0.8  5 
  7 Ashley Gillebaard         10 Tesoro                   18.57  -0.8  5 
  8 Alicia Cota               10 Mission Viejo            18.68  -0.2  4 
  8 Emily Glenn               10 Corona Del Mar           18.68  -0.2  6 
 10 Kristin Snapper            9 Edison -ss               18.72  -1.3  3 
 11 Amy Chen                  10 Canyon (Ana)             18.78   0.2  1 
 12 Grace Chen                10 Edison -ss               18.83  -1.3  3 
 13 Makenna Robinson          10 Tesoro                   18.85  -0.8  5 
 14 Paige Gastil              10 Laguna Hills             18.97  -0.8  5 
 15 Kylee Webster             10 Tesoro                   19.03  -0.6  2 
 16 Makenna Jensen            10 Trabuco Hills            19.13  -1.3  3 
 17 Sydney Fretwell            9 Mission Viejo            19.20  -0.2  6 
 18 Heather Bondiek           10 Mission Viejo            19.30  -1.3  3 
 19 Melissa Gonzales          10 Los Altos -ss            19.33  -0.6  2 
 20 Paige Donaldson           10 San Juan Hills           19.34  -0.2  6 
 21 Rachel Rudolph             9 Edison -ss               19.42   0.2  1 
 22 Jori Quash                 9 Poly (Lb)                19.49  -1.3  3 
 23 Andrea Rodriguez           9 Foothill -ss             19.52  -0.6  2 
 24 Patrice Berry              9 Poly (Lb)                19.53  -1.3  3 
 25 Melissa Campos            10 Warren                   19.60  -0.2  4 
 26 Hannah Wheeler            10 Trabuco Hills            19.64  -0.2  6 
 27 Casey Huntington           9 Canyon (Ana)             19.81  -0.6  2 
 28 Tiffany Chhea              9 Foothill -ss             19.94   0.2  1 
 29 Claire Keddington          9 Corona Del Mar           20.02  -0.2  4 
 30 Marissa Mc Neal           10 Mission Viejo            20.12  -0.8  5 
 31 Ellise Ulwelling           9 Woodbridge               20.20  -0.2  4 
 32 Vanessa Velazquez         10 Western                  20.27   0.2  1 
 33 Colleen Louie              9 Tesoro                   20.47  -1.3  3 
 34 Hannah Fyke               10 Canyon (Ana)             20.53  -0.6  2 
 35 Kristen Lee               10 Foothill -ss             20.54  -1.3  3 
 36 Victoria Nahigan          10 Foothill -ss             20.59  -0.2  4 
 37 Katie Kompara             10 Edison -ss               20.78   0.2  1 
 38 Bianca Gutierrez          10 Foothill -ss             21.10  -0.2  6 
 39 Jasmine Malone             9 Poly (Lb)                21.13  -0.8  5 
 40 Hellesia Williams         10 Warren                   21.15  -0.2  4 
 41 Ashli Bracken              9 Poly (Lb)                21.65  -1.3  3 
 42 Megan Warman              10 Canyon (Ana)             21.70  -0.6  2 
 43 Serena Martinez           10 Los Altos -ss            21.90  -0.6  2 
 44 Lauren Hays                9 Canyon (Ana)             22.73   0.2  1 
 45 Madison Klump              9 Pacifica (Gg)            24.76   0.2  1 
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Open
========================================================================
 Heats 1 - 6 = OPEN 100M HH
 Heat 7 =  INVITATIONAL 100M HH
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Traci Hicks               12 Poly (Lb)                14.54  -1.1  7 
  2 Iris Chijioke             12 Roosevelt -ss            14.59  -1.1  7 
  3 Kymber Payne              10 Poly (Lb)                15.11  -1.1  7 
  4 Kim Dargel                11 Murrieta Mesa            15.45  -1.1  7 
  5 Tierney Russell           10 Poly (Lb)                15.89  -1.1  7 
  6 Dayna Hurd                11 Carson                   16.20  +0.0  6 
  7 Urina Harrell                Serra -ss                16.25  +0.0  6 
  8 Iman Dixion                  Serra -ss                16.40  -1.0  4 
  9 Keena Bensworth           11 Trabuco Hills            16.74  -1.2  5 
 10 Christina Brown           11 Poly (Lb)                16.91  -1.1  7 
 11 Michaella Schaeffer       11 Edison -ss               16.92  +0.0  6 
 12 Anna Lindsey              11 Edison -ss               16.96  -1.2  5 
 13 Tatiana Martinez          12 Murrieta Valley          16.97  +0.0  6 
 14 Kyndol Craver             11 Woodbridge               17.13  +0.0  6 
 15 Shelby Mc Quitty          12 Trabuco Hills            17.18  -1.2  5 
 16 Tori Myers                12 Poly (Lb)                17.28  -1.1  7 
 17 Sol Ochoa                 12 Downey -ss               17.31  -1.0  4 
 17 Sydney Batts              11 Poly (Lb)                17.31  -1.2  5 
 19 Victoria Narvarez         12 Redlands East            17.48  -0.4  3 
 20 Tashonna Roberson         12 Carson                   17.55  -1.2  5 
 21 Daryl Bradley             11 Canyon (Ana)             17.65  -1.2  5 
 22 Liliana Lopez             12 Warren                   17.67  -1.0  4 
 23 Laura Najera              12 Western                  17.75  -0.4  3 
 24 Han Vu                    11 Westminster              17.79  -1.0  4 
 25 Kilee Holroyd             10 Pacifica (Gg)            17.90  -0.5  2 
 26 Kayla Kirksey             11 Woodbridge               17.93  -0.5  2 
 27 Maryn Miner               12 Redlands East            18.05  -1.2  5 
 28 Brook Warken              10 Western                  18.15  -0.5  2 
 29 Ayana Murrell             10 Indio                    18.26  -1.0  4 
 30 Mayra Mijango             12 Warren                   18.36  -0.4  3 
 31 Natalie Flores            10 Edison -ss               18.46   0.1  1 
 32 Carissa Saenz             12 Warren                   18.50  -0.4  3 
 33 Clarissa Abuel            11 Bishop Amat              18.59  -0.4  3 
 34 Annette Cortez            11 Foothill -ss             18.60   0.1  1 
 35 Alaina Williams           10 Downey -ss               18.62  -0.5  2 
 36 Kellie Perry              11 Mission Viejo            18.79  -1.0  4 
 37 Jamie Wright              11 Woodland                 18.89  -0.4  3 
 38 Haley Boukather           11 Mission Viejo            18.97  -0.4  3 
 39 Kaysie Anderson           11 Roosevelt -ss            19.11  -0.4  3 
 40 Hannh anavari             11 Pacifica (Gg)            19.74  -0.5  2 
 41 Anna Spykstra              9 Ontario Christ           20.10  -1.2  5 
 42 Paris Williams            12 Canyon (Ana)             20.23  -0.5  2 
 43 Devin Ramelb              11 Edison -ss               22.92  -0.5  2 
 
Event 7  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay F/S
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Woodbridge  'A'                                       45.06   4 
  2 Trabuco Hills  'A'                                    45.58   4 
  3 Etiwanda  'A'                                         45.98   2 
  4 Corona Del Mar  'A'                                   46.09   3 
  5 Roosevelt -ss  'A'                                    46.22   4 
  6 Lutheran (Orange)  'A'                                46.24   3 
  7 Tesoro  'B'                                           46.26   3 
  8 Edison -ss  'A'                                       46.37   3 
  9 Poly (Lb)  'A'                                        46.92   1 
 10 Downey -ss  'A'                                       47.01   1 
 11 Canyon (Ana)  'A'                                     47.83   2 
 12 Paramount  'A'                                        48.10   1 
 13 Godinez Fundamental  'A'                              48.34   2 
 14 Cerritos  'A'                                         48.37   1 
 15 Poly (Lb)  'B'                                        48.96   1 
 16 Pacifica (Gg)  'A'                                    52.40   1 
 -- Serra -ss  'A'                                           DQ   3 
 -- Jserra  'A'                                              DQ   2 
 -- Servite  'A'                                             DQ   4 
 
Event 8  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Open
===================================================================
 Heat 1 - 4 = OPEN
 Heat 4= INVITATIONAL 4 X 100M RELAY
 Heat 5 = INVITATIONAL 4 x 100M RELAY
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Serra -ss  'A'                                        42.55   5 
  2 Poly (Lb)  'A'                                        42.65   5 
  3 Carson  'A'                                           43.06   5 
  4 Bishop Amat  'A'                                      43.17   5 
  5 Servite  'A'                                          43.53   4 
  6 Mission Viejo  'A'                                    43.63   5 
  7 Lutheran (Orange)  'A'                                43.71   5 
  8 Redlands East  'A'                                    43.79   4 
  9 Serra -ss  'B'                                        43.86   3 
 10 Laguna Hills  'A'                                     44.04   3 
 11 Tesoro  'B'                                           44.13   1 
 12 Foothill -ss  'A'                                     44.20   2 
 13 Sonora -ss  'A'                                       44.27   2 
 14 Summit  'B'                                           44.42   4 
 15 Roosevelt -ss  'A'                                    44.44   5 
 16 Corona Del Mar  'A'                                   44.59   4 
 17 Loara  'A'                                            44.94   3 
 18 Canyon (Ana)  'A'                                     45.05   2 
 19 Trabuco Hills  'A'                                    45.23   2 
 20 Lutheran (Orange)  'B'                                45.24   3 
 21 Indio  'A'                                            45.28   1 
 22 San Juan Hills  'A'                                   45.33   2 
 22 Los Altos -ss  'A'                                    45.33   1 
 22 Etiwanda  'A'                                         45.33   3 
 25 Downey -ss  'A'                                       45.34   2 
 26 Poly (Lb)  'B'                                        45.35   4 
 27 Poly (Riv)  'A'                                       45.64   1 
 28 Etiwanda  'B'                                         45.66   2 
 29 Murrieta Valley  'A'                                  45.67   3 
 29 Westminster  'A'                                      45.67   4 
 31 Marina  'A'                                           45.89   3 
 32 Santiago (Cor)  'A'                                   46.43   3 
 33 Los Altos -ss  'B'                                    46.58   1 
 34 Trabuco Hills  'B'                                    46.69   1 
 -- Summit  'A'                                              DQ   5 
 -- La Sierra  'A'                                           DQ   2 
 
Event 9  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay F/S
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Poly (Lb)  'A'                                        51.32   2 
  2 Edison -ss  'A'                                       52.13   3 
  3 Marina  'A'                                           52.24   2 
  4 Roosevelt -ss  'A'                                    52.34   3 
  5 Canyon (Ana)  'A'                                     52.72   2 
  6 Mission Viejo  'A'                                    53.08   3 
  7 Westminster  'A'                                      53.09   3 
  8 Etiwanda  'A'                                         53.28   2 
  9 Cerritos  'A'                                         53.71   1 
 10 Lutheran (Orange)  'A'                                53.87   2 
 11 Tesoro  'A'                                           55.32   1 
 12 Tesoro  'B'                                           55.85   1 
 13 Pacifica (Gg)  'A'                                    55.95   1 
 14 Poly (Lb)  'B'                                        56.52   1 
 15 Santa Ana  'A'                                        57.75   1 
 16 Jserra  'A'                                           58.04   2 
 
Event 10  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Open
===================================================================
 Heat 1 - 3 = OPEN
 Heat 4 - INVITATIONAL 4 X 100M RELAY
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Poly (Lb)  'A'                                        47.21   4 
  2 Roosevelt -ss  'A'                                    48.09   4 
  3 Carson  'A'                                           49.49   4 
  4 Aliso Niguel  'A'                                     49.58   3 
  5 Murrieta Valley  'A'                                  49.86   3 
  6 Lutheran (Orange)  'A'                                50.29   3 
  7 Ayala  'A'                                            50.54   1 
  8 Narbonne  'A'                                         50.57   2 
  9 Etiwanda  'A'                                         50.66   3 
 10 Roosevelt -ss  'B'                                    51.07   2 
 11 Summit  'A'                                           51.19   4 
 12 Canyon (Ana)  'A'                                     51.61   3 
 13 Tesoro  'A'                                           51.64   1 
 14 Downey -ss  'A'                                       51.71   1 
 15 Indio  'A'                                            51.72   1 
 16 Santiago (Cor)  'A'                                   51.96   2 
 17 Los Altos -ss  'A'                                    52.41   1 
 18 Jserra  'A'                                           53.08   1 
 19 Bishop Amat  'A'                                      53.24   1 
 20 Poly (Lb)  'B'                                        54.76   4 
 
Event 11  Boys 1600 Meter Run Doug Speck Inv
================================================================
 DOUG SPECK INVITATIONAL 1600M
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Billy Gaudreau            12 St. Margaret's         4:16.94  
  2 Bryan Fernandez           11 Dos Pueblos            4:21.06  
  3 Blake Myers               12 Corona Del Mar         4:21.13  
  4 John Young                12 Mission Viejo          4:21.64  
  5 Jared Hazlett             12 Trabuco Hills          4:22.05  
  6 Paul Brenneman            12 St. Margaret's         4:22.58  
  7 Ricardo Medina            12 San Juan Hills         4:22.96  
  8 Miguel Bautista           10 Poly (Lb)              4:23.61  
  9 Alex Orozco               11 La Quinta (Lq)         4:26.36  
 10 Ross Williams             12 Aliso Niguel           4:30.73  
 11 Krystian Lahage           12 Huntington Beach       4:42.66  
 
Event 12  Girls 1600 Meter Run Inv
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cami Chapus               12 Harvard-Westlk         4:54.27  
  2 Chelsea Kruthers          12 San Juan Hills         5:02.32  
  3 Amy Weissenbach           12 Harvard-Westlk         5:04.06  
  4 Rebecca Sarmiento         11 El Modena              5:08.40  
  5 Jessica Cushing-murray    10 Foothill -ss           5:09.98  
  6 Adeline Zerrenner         10 Dos Pueblos            5:11.25  
  7 Natasha Strickland        12 Laguna Beach           5:11.97  
  8 Yajaira Zarate            10 Warren                 5:12.39  
  9 Rebecca Morales           11 Indio                  5:12.62  
 10 Haley Seward              11 Edison -ss             5:12.93  
 11 Kora Johnson              12 Trabuco Hills          5:24.61  
 12 Natalie Alvarez           12 Woodland               5:33.20  
 13 Erica Liem                10 Tesoro                 5:44.24  
 
Event 13  Boys 800 Sprint Medley 1-1-2-4 F/S
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Servite  'A'                                        1:36.72  
  2 Harvard-Westlk  'A'                                 1:38.49  
  3 San Juan Hills  'A'                                 1:40.98  
  4 Downey -ss  'A'                                     1:42.45  
  5 Paramount  'A'                                      1:43.45  
  6 Trabuco Hills  'A'                                  1:44.01  
  7 Poly (Lb)  'B'                                      1:50.77  
  8 Poly (Lb)  'A'                                      1:51.27  
  9 Pacifica (Gg)  'A'                                  1:58.71  
 
Event 14  Girls 800 Sprint Medley 1-1-2-4 F/S
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lutheran (Orange)  'A'                              1:52.44   2 
  2 Mission Viejo  'A'                                  1:56.62   2 
  3 Warren  'A'                                         1:58.12   2 
  4 Jserra  'B'                                         1:59.48   1 
  5 Mission Viejo  'B'                                  2:02.28   2 
  6 Poly (Lb)  'A'                                      2:04.78   1 
  7 Pacifica (Gg)  'A'                                  2:06.00   2 
  8 Jserra  'A'                                         2:07.20   2 
 -- Los Altos -ss  'A'                                       DQ   1 
 -- Poly (Lb)  'B'                                           DQ   1 
 
Event 15  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley 2-2-4-8 Inv
================================================================
 BOYS INVITATIONAL SPRINT MEDLEY
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 La Sierra  'A'                                      3:36.29  
  2 San Juan Hills  'A'                                 3:40.23  
  3 Downey -ss  'A'                                     3:40.99  
  4 Centerville (Oh)  'A'                               3:47.19  
  5 Foothill -ss  'A'                                   3:55.90  
  6 Westminster  'A'                                    4:00.91  
 
Event 16  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley 2-2-4-8 Inv
================================================================
 GIRLS INVITATIONAL SPRINT MEDLEY
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Western  'A'                                        4:34.52  
 
Event 17  Boys 100 Meter Dash F/S
========================================================================
 Heat 2 - INVITATIONAL 800M
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Jordan Lasley                Serra -ss                11.34   0.1  7 
  2 Spencer Danner            10 San Juan Hills           11.39   0.1  7 
  3 Scott Michael Patton       9 Woodbridge               11.51   0.1  7 
  4 Nick Lopiccola            10 Servite                  11.75   0.1  7 
  5 Anthony Bravo             10 Downey -ss               11.78   0.2  5 
  6 Kyle Ferreira             10 Mission Viejo            11.81  -0.2  2 
  7 Assante Pulliam            9 Etiwanda                 11.82   0.1  7 
  7 Juan Salgado              10 Westminster              11.82   0.1  4 
  9 Trey Mitchell             10 Tesoro                   11.83  -0.2  2 
 10 Parker Ginn               10 Tesoro                   11.85   0.5  6 
 11 Kirk Barrow               10 Roosevelt -ss            11.86   0.5  6 
 12 Tacory Spencer            10 Etiwanda                 11.93   0.2  5 
 13 Mezu Ukah                 10 Trabuco Hills            11.93   0.2  5 
 14 Estuardo Marcos           10 Los Altos -ss            11.95   0.2  5 
 15 Taylor MacGee              9 Lutheran (Or)            11.96   0.1  4 
 16 Jake Tineo                10 Los Altos -ss            11.99   0.2  5 
 16 Kiante Goudeau            10 Edison -ss               11.99  -0.2  2 
 18 Tanner McLaughlin         10 Trabuco Hills            12.01   0.5  6 
 19 Ryan Redmond-Knight       10 Laguna Hills             12.02   0.1  7 
 19 Tate Beachley              9 Servite                  12.02   0.2  5 
 21 Jamel Haynes              10 Etiwanda                 12.05  -0.2  2 
 21 Barrett Barbato            9 Corona Del Mar           12.05   0.1  7 
 21 Eric Born                 10 Servite                  12.05   0.2  5 
 24 Nick Sine                 10 Woodbridge               12.06   0.1  7 
 24 Jake Marino               10 Edison -ss               12.06   0.1  4 
 26 Jerry Chaney               9 Etiwanda                 12.09   0.1  4 
 27 Noah Eley                  9 Edison -ss               12.10   0.2  3 
 28 Daisuke Abe               10 Woodbridge               12.19   0.1  4 
 28 Christian Caragao          9 San Juan Hills           12.19   0.5  6 
 30 Julian Owens               9 Mission Viejo            12.20   0.2  3 
 31 Kyle Lundquist             9 Laguna Hills             12.22   0.1  7 
 32 DaVonte Jackson            9 Etiwanda                 12.23   0.2  3 
 33 Jourdan Sanvictores       10 Cerritos                 12.27   0.1  4 
 34 Jorge Corona              10 Paramount                12.31  -0.2  2 
 34 Diego Velez               10 Edison -ss               12.31   0.2  3 
 36 Kathan Fish               10 Tesoro                   12.33   1.0  1 
 37 Alexander Bahnan          10 Los Altos -ss            12.35   0.5  6 
 38 Anthony Ortiz             10 Downey -ss               12.37   0.2  3 
 39 Steven Diaz                9 Los Altos -ss            12.38   1.0  1 
 40 Juan Sanchez              10 Los Altos -ss            12.40   1.0  1 
 41 Steven Lau                 9 Foothill -ss             12.44   1.0  1 
 42 Carlos Martin              9 Lutheran (Or)            12.45   1.0  1 
 43 Matthew Melendez           9 Poly (Lb)                12.49   1.0  1 
 44 Manassas Orozco           10 Downey -ss               12.51   0.2  3 
 45 Kamran Tariq               9 Tesoro                   12.61   0.2  3 
 46 Lazaro Marin               9 Roosevelt -ss            12.89   0.1  4 
 47 Marcus Muniz              10 Downey -ss               12.94   0.1  4 
 48 Collin Thorpe II          10 Poly (Lb)                13.14   1.0  1 
 49 Geovani Gonzalaez          9 Estancia                 13.28  -0.2  2 
 
Event 18  Girls 100 Meter Dash F/S
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Kayla Wilson              10 La Quinta (Lq)           12.62  +0.0  7 
  2 Madison Carney            10 Sonora -ss               13.10  +0.0  7 
  3 Sahar Sardar              10 Canyon (Ana)             13.12   0.3  6 
  4 Fabiola Lopez             10 Tesoro                   13.17  +0.0  7 
  5 Shaukura Tyler            10 Warren                   13.28  +0.0  7 
  6 Mallory Winston           10 Laguna Hills             13.31  +0.0  7 
  7 Ngozi Nnoli                9 Cerritos                 13.35  -0.1  2 
  8 Kiera Bethley             10 Roosevelt -ss            13.41   0.7  4 
  8 Kelsey Mouton             10 Los Altos -ss            13.41   0.3  6 
 10 Breezy Frias              10 Westminster              13.44  +0.0  7 
 11 Kaitlyn Effle             10 Warren                   13.50   0.5  5 
 12 Chelsie Alejos            10 Etiwanda                 13.55   0.7  4 
 13 Taelor Roby               10 Roosevelt -ss            13.57   1.1  3 
 14 Nadia Nash                10 Canyon (Ana)             13.58   0.3  6 
 15 Jillian Beese              9 Corona Del Mar           13.62   0.7  4 
 16 Brenna Phillips            9 Redlands East            13.64   0.5  5 
 17 Sarah Kelly               10 San Juan Hills           13.67   0.5  5 
 17 Yulinda (Tiny) Sam         9 Poly (Lb)                13.67  -0.1  2 
 19 Damyah Ward                9 Poly (Lb)                13.68   0.3  6 
 20 Daisy Torres               9 Mission Viejo            13.75   0.3  6 
 21 Christina Clark           10 Mission Viejo            13.78   1.1  3 
 22 Kayla Gibson               9 Etiwanda                 13.79   0.5  5 
 23 Zita Biosah               10 Harvard-Westlk           13.80   0.3  6 
 24 Brooke White              10 Edison -ss               13.84   0.5  5 
 25 Zoe Hessler               10 Mission Viejo            13.88   0.5  5 
 26 Alexandra Barnette        10 Lutheran (Or)            13.91   0.5  5 
 27 Nia Allen                  9 Warren                   13.96   0.5  5 
 28 Efe Agege                 10 Harvard-Westlk           13.99   0.3  1 
 29 Kim Spell                  9 Edison -ss               14.01   0.3  6 
 30 Toriella Ragland           9 Etiwanda                 14.02   1.1  3 
 31 Evelyn Villa               9 Lutheran (Or)            14.03  -0.1  2 
 32 Kristen Eelkema           10 Lutheran (Or)            14.05   0.3  1 
 33 Kayla Chavez              10 Mission Viejo            14.09  +0.0  7 
 34 Evelyn Sanchez            10 Canyon (Ana)             14.10   0.7  4 
 35 Tanya Chowdhury           10 Canyon (Ana)             14.11   0.3  1 
 36 Katie Perry               10 Pacific Ridge            14.17  -0.1  2 
 37 Nyah Wilson               11 Lutheran (Or)            14.18   0.3  1 
 38 Allie Kennamore            9 San Juan Hills           14.19   0.3  6 
 39 Kellie Freeman             9 Mission Viejo            14.21   0.7  4 
 40 Autumn Riddle             10 Pacifica (Gg)            14.22  -0.1  2 
 41 Kayla Griffith            10 Warren                   14.24   0.7  4 
 42 Shauna Strecker           10 Tesoro                   14.32   0.7  4 
 43 Carolyn Southerland       10 Pacifica (Gg)            14.39  -0.1  2 
 44 Julie Brietingam          10 Pacifica (Gg)            14.41  -0.1  2 
 45 Arisa Joi                  9 Costa Mesa               14.48   0.3  1 
 46 Amber Johnson             10 Pacifica (Gg)            14.51   0.3  1 
 47 Tanaeyah Clay             10 Poly (Lb)                14.54  -0.1  2 
 47 Kim Josephine              9 Mission Viejo            14.54   1.1  3 
 49 Bana Kataf                 9 Tesoro                   14.64   0.7  4 
 50 A Escalante                  Woodbridge               14.78   0.3  1 
 51 Mariah Miller              9 Laguna Hills             14.93   0.7  4 
 52 Rowlands Arinanna         10 Tesoro                   15.11   0.3  1 
 
Event 19  Boys 100 Meter Dash Open
========================================================================
 Heat 1-6 = OPEN BOYS 100M
 Heat 7 = INVITATIONAL BOYS 100M
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Kezue Nwachie             12 Loara                    10.88   0.1  7 
  2 Philip Johnson            11 Bishop Amat              11.00   0.1  7 
  2 Hunter Simmons            11 Tesoro                   11.00   0.1  7 
  4 Austin Simpkins           12 Huntington Beach         11.08   0.3  6 
  5 Darren Andrews            11 Bishop Amat              11.13   0.1  7 
  6 Nick Gutierrez            11 Bishop Amat              11.16   1.2  4 
  6 Marquses Rodgers             Serra -ss                11.16   1.2  4 
  8 Richard Smith             12 Poly (Lb)                11.19   0.1  7 
  9 Uche Anusiem              11 Sonora -ss               11.20   0.3  6 
 10 Richard Perez             12 Laguna Hills             11.21   0.3  6 
 11 Gerard Wicks              11 Poly (Lb)                11.22   0.1  7 
 11 Jaydon Mickens            12 Dorsey                   11.22   0.4  5 
 13 Lorne Abby                12 Carson                   11.25   0.3  6 
 14 Malik Roberson               Serra -ss                11.26   1.2  4 
 15 Taylor Prior              11 Lutheran (Or)            11.28   0.4  5 
 16 Darius Parrison           12 Redlands East            11.29   1.0  2 
 17 Anthony Elam              11 Roosevelt -ss            11.32   0.9  1 
 18 Doug Coman                11 Woodland                 11.34   0.3  6 
 19 Chris Taylor              12 Carson                   11.35   0.4  5 
 20 Anthony Pierce            12 Mission Viejo            11.39   0.3  6 
 20 Aaron Fulcher             12 Tesoro                   11.39   0.9  1 
 22 Thomas Testini            12 Corona Del Mar           11.40   1.3  3 
 22 Tiller Gaston             12 Poly (Lb)                11.40   0.1  7 
 24 Austin Gunter             11 Poly (Lb)                11.41   0.3  6 
 25 Willie Fletcher           12 Lutheran (Or)            11.42   0.3  6 
 26 Evan Alexander            11 Etiwanda                 11.46   0.9  1 
 26 Jarrell Moss              11 Foothill -ss             11.46   0.4  5 
 26 Jeffrey Steinberger       12 Trabuco Hills            11.46   1.2  4 
 29 Christian Woo             10 Lutheran (Or)            11.47   1.3  3 
 29 Jamal Ellis               12 Redlands East            11.47   0.9  1 
 31 Jacob Patton              12 Bishop Amat              11.48   1.0  2 
 32 Jullian Moss              11 Foothill -ss             11.50   0.4  5 
 33 Marcus Collins            11 Mission Viejo            11.51   0.1  7 
 34 Michael Graves            11 Los Altos -ss            11.54   1.0  2 
 35 Troy Baljeu               12 Edison -ss               11.55   1.2  4 
 35 William Nichols           12 Sonora -ss               11.55   1.0  2 
 37 Zack Collins              10 St. Margaret's           11.58   1.3  3 
 38 Randell Smith             12 La Sierra                11.59   0.9  1 
 38 Kendrick Regasa           11 Murrieta Mesa            11.59   0.4  5 
 40 Desmond Britt             12 Roosevelt -ss            11.65   1.2  4 
 41 AJ Holman                 11 Lutheran (Or)            11.66   1.3  3 
 42 Iain Sisco-Taylor         12 La Sierra                11.67   0.9  1 
 42 Ifeadi Odenigbo           12 Centerville (Oh)         11.67   1.2  4 
 44 Adam Annunciation         11 Marina                   11.68   1.0  2 
 45 Kyle Ray                  11 Servite                  11.69   1.0  2 
 46 Sam Farris                12 Paramount                11.70   1.2  4 
 46 Justin Pearson            11 Roosevelt -ss            11.70   0.4  5 
 48 Dakari Archer             11 Downey -ss               11.72   1.0  2 
 48 Justin McCrary            11 Roosevelt -ss            11.72   0.9  1 
 50 Nicholas Dougan           12 Santiago (Cor)           11.75   0.4  5 
 51 Tyler Welsh               11 Laguna Hills             11.86   1.3  3 
 52 Malik Fain                11 Trabuco Hills            11.89   0.9  1 
 53 Darrell Richardson        12 Etiwanda                 11.97   1.3  3 
 54 Austin Squires-White      11 Etiwanda                 12.04   1.2  4 
 55 Haley McGinest            10 Poly (Lb)                12.39   0.3  6 
 
Event 20  Girls 100 Meter Dash Open
========================================================================
 Heat 1- 6 = OPEN GIRLS 100M
 Heat 7 = INVITATIONAL  BOYS 100M
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Traci Hicks               12 Poly (Lb)                12.10   0.7  7 
  2 Shadonna Hunter           12 Paramount                12.17   0.7  7 
  3 Loryn Nichols             12 Murrieta Valley          12.22   0.7  7 
  4 Danielle Darden           11 Aliso Niguel             12.25   0.8  6 
  5 Maya Brown                   Serra -ss                12.30   0.7  7 
  6 Diamond Thomas            11 Poly (Lb)                12.40   0.7  7 
  7 Julia Cabrales            12 Mission Viejo            12.49   0.7  7 
  8 Persis Williams           10 Estancia                 12.54   0.4  5 
  9 Christiana Ekelem         12 Etiwanda                 12.62   0.8  6 
 10 Breanna Clark             12 Dorsey                   12.66   0.4  5 
 11 Tori Myers                12 Poly (Lb)                12.71   0.8  6 
 12 Kiarra Baker              12 Roosevelt -ss            12.81   0.7  7 
 13 Sheridan Sharpe           12 Roosevelt -ss            12.83   0.8  6 
 14 Lauren Deats              12 Edison -ss               12.86   0.8  6 
 15 Brittany Fulton           12 Los Altos -ss            12.89   0.8  6 
 16 Ashley Ramey              12 Edison -ss               13.02   0.8  6 
 17 Abigail Corn              12 Murrieta Valley          13.07   0.4  5 
 18 Ariel Thomas              10 Warren                   13.11   0.2  4 
 19 Alexis League             11 La Sierra                13.17   0.4  5 
 20 Natalie Flores            10 Edison -ss               13.19   0.4  5 
 21 Kayana Spoor              11 Aliso Niguel             13.21   0.4  3 
 22 Sami Ribaudo              11 Foothill -ss             13.28   0.7  1 
 23 Jasmine Johnson           12 Downey -ss               13.30   0.7  1 
 24 Cheyann Samuelson         10 Western                  13.34   0.2  4 
 25 Kristen Rode              11 Pacifica (Gg)            13.37   1.2  2 
 25 Mistic Scott              11 Etiwanda                 13.37   0.2  4 
 25 Lexi Shaw                 11 San Juan Hills           13.37   0.4  5 
 28 Kailyn Quash              12 Poly (Lb)                13.42   0.4  5 
 29 Han Vu                    11 Westminster              13.45   0.4  3 
 30 Nicole Holigores          12 Downey -ss               13.46   0.4  3 
 31 Hallie Pewthers           12 Lutheran (Or)            13.48   1.2  2 
 31 Katie Groke               11 Corona Del Mar           13.48   0.7  1 
 33 Alexis Garcia-Irons       12 Redlands East            13.51   0.2  4 
 33 Rachel Nordschow           9 Ayala                    13.51   0.7  1 
 35 Kelly Hwang               11 Woodbridge               13.53   0.2  4 
 35 Shion Yamamoto            11 Lutheran (Or)            13.53   0.4  3 
 37 Kaelin Olivera            11 Dorsey                   13.57   0.4  5 
 38 Devin Davis               12 Roosevelt -ss            13.63   0.2  4 
 39 Kayla Shaw                12 Cypress                  13.65   0.8  6 
 40 Kiersten Shelley          12 Poly (Lb)                13.75   0.4  5 
 41 Serenity Montgomery       12 Roosevelt -ss            13.79   0.2  4 
 42 Alexis Pierott            10 Bishop Amat              13.85   0.4  3 
 43 Kayla Densen              10 Bishop Amat              13.87   1.2  2 
 44 Essence Millsap           11 La Sierra                13.93   0.2  4 
 45 Kyani Woods               10 Bishop Amat              14.01   0.7  1 
 46 Tatiana Carrillo          12 Los Altos -ss            14.08   0.4  3 
 
Event 21  Boys 800 Meter Run Inv
================================================================
 BOYS INVITATIONAL 800M RUN
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kyle Iverson              12 Corona Del Mar         1:55.30  
  2 David Manahan             10 Harvard-Westlk         1:56.63  
  3 Ryan Rodrigues            12 Corona Del Mar         1:57.42  
  4 Connor Vigil              12 Redlands East          1:57.59  
  5 Robert Blackwell          12 Costa Mesa             1:58.45  
  6 Andrew Brown              11 Mission Viejo          1:58.75  
  7 Pedro Mendez              12 Katella                1:58.84  
  8 Veth Seng                 12 Poly (Lb)              1:59.23  
  9 Alex Cisneros             12 Poly (Riv)             2:00.02  
 10 Matt Baray                11 Servite                2:00.04  
 11 Colin Monaco              12 Poly (Lb)              2:00.69  
 12 Will Ready                12 Godinez Fund           2:02.17  
 13 Tanner Love               11 Corona Del Mar         2:02.41  
 14 Chris Polk                 9 Poly (Lb)              2:03.88  
 
Event 22  Girls 800 Meter Run Inv
================================================================
 GIRLS INVITATIONAL RUN
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cami Chapus               12 Harvard-Westlk         2:11.41  
  2 Renetia James                Serra -ss              2:14.48  
  3 Rebecca Morales           11 Indio                  2:14.79  
  4 Kristen Rivera            12 Corona Del Mar         2:15.80  
  5 Janice Lane               10 Poly (Lb)              2:17.47  
  6 Delaney Miller            10 Pacific Ridge          2:17.83  
  7 Dominique Taylor           9 Poly (Lb)              2:19.03  
  8 Lauren Grego              12 Edison -ss             2:19.85  
  9 Jacquie Adams             11 Foothill -ss           2:19.90  
 10 April Sutton               9 Roosevelt -ss          2:20.51  
 11 Yajaira Zarate            10 Warren                 2:22.05  
 12 Xitlali Avila             11 Warren                 2:23.82  
 13 Kaitlyn Cook               9 Tesoro                 2:24.79  
 
Event 23  Boys 400 Meter Dash F/S
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 James McQuitty            10 Trabuco Hills            51.01   7 
  2 Hudson Hankins             9 Lutheran (Or)            52.81   7 
  3 Gabriel Ray Warner         9 Woodbridge               52.93   6 
  4 Matt Hurst                10 Corona Del Mar           53.06   7 
  5 Hunter Muncie              9 Los Altos -ss            53.30   6 
  6 Jordan Gutierrez          10 Harvard-Westlk           53.37   7 
  7 Michael Scarlett          10 Woodbridge               53.40   7 
  7 Giancarlo Gibson          10 El Modena                53.40   6 
  9 Matthew Packard           10 Servite                  53.72   6 
 10 Akinyele Turner              Serra -ss                53.74   5 
 11 Elliot Loudon             10 Woodbridge               53.75   6 
 12 Daniel Mata                9 Paramount                53.78   7 
 13 Richard Medina             9 Mission Viejo            54.04   3 
 14 Nico Ament                 9 Servite                  54.30   6 
 15 Jacob Siewertsen           9 Canyon (Ana)             55.07   4 
 16 Faithfulness Adebayoige   10 Roosevelt -ss            55.18   7 
 17 Elijah Arcebido           10 Canyon (Ana)             55.45   5 
 18 Malik Jackson              9 Poly (Lb)                55.72   4 
 19 Andrew Menendez            9 Los Altos -ss            55.81   5 
 20 Reginald Winans Jr.        9 Poly (Lb)                55.85   5 
 20 Cedric Lawton             10 Etiwanda                 55.85   7 
 22 Jackson McConnell          9 Lutheran (Or)            56.02   4 
 23 Elison Pamintuan          10 San Juan Hills           56.06   3 
 24 Jason Kim                 10 Cerritos                 56.16   3 
 25 Noah Lasutschinkow         9 Laguna Hills             56.31   4 
 26 Travis Martin             10 Corona Del Mar           56.52   6 
 27 Zach Morrison              9 El Dorado -ss            56.56   4 
 28 Christopher Donowa         9 Poly (Lb)                56.88   5 
 29 Josh Graham               10 Paramount                56.96   5 
 30 Kory Boyd                  9 Cerritos                 57.03   3 
 31 Dean Lavering             10 San Juan Hills           57.58   3 
 32 Keith McCord               9 Edison -ss               57.98   3 
 32 John Kim                  10 Mission Viejo            57.98   5 
 34 Johnne Goodman             9 Canyon (Ana)             58.15   3 
 35 Joshua Fry                 9 Dos Pueblos              58.52   3 
 36 Matthew McKenzie          10 Edison -ss             1:00.52   2 
 37 Ezequiel Morales           9 Santa Ana              1:00.84   2 
 38 Elijah Steele              9 Poly (Lb)              1:03.97   1 
 39 Matt Rudy                  9 Tesoro                 1:04.92   2 
 40 Angel Villegas             9 Pacifica (Gg)          1:08.14   1 
 41 Jake Ferry                 9 Tesoro                 1:08.28   1 
 
Event 24  Girls 400 Meter Dash F/S
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Birute Mikuleviciute      10 El Dorado -ss            59.15   7 
  2 Kayla Wilson              10 La Quinta (Lq)         1:00.41   7 
  3 Maia Craver               10 Woodbridge             1:00.43   7 
  4 Aileen Galicia             9 La Quinta (Lq)         1:01.99   7 
  5 Cayla Brooks              10 Roosevelt -ss          1:02.51   7 
  6 Jordan Brown               9 Roosevelt -ss          1:02.85   4 
  7 Tyler Beale                9 Roosevelt -ss          1:02.92   6 
  8 Carr Vu                    9 Woodbridge             1:03.11   6 
  9 Kai Lin Davis             10 Etiwanda               1:03.71   7 
 10 Emily Thompson             9 Canyon (Ana)           1:03.84   6 
 11 Jessika Tellez             9 Warren                 1:04.22   5 
 12 Elin Wolker                9 Corona Del Mar         1:04.35   5 
 13 Bridget Hartman            9 Harvard-Westlk         1:04.40   6 
 14 Emily Meckler              9 Corona Del Mar         1:04.42   5 
 15 Rebecca Armstrong         10 Harvard-Westlk         1:04.61   6 
 16 Aisha Johnwell            10 Etiwanda               1:04.74   6 
 17 Paige Vitolo               9 Canyon (Ana)           1:05.44   4 
 18 Stephanie Hosband          9 Canyon (Ana)           1:05.97   3 
 19 Diana Che                  9 Westminster            1:06.21   4 
 20 Asheya Levy                9 Lutheran (Or)          1:06.27   2 
 21 Savanah Tyson             10 Roosevelt -ss          1:06.34   5 
 22 Totteona Gray              9 Etiwanda               1:06.68   6 
 23 Christie Ngo              10 Westminster            1:06.80   3 
 24 Valencia Rivera           10 Poly (Lb)              1:07.07   5 
 25 Iola Favell                9 San Juan Hills         1:07.38   3 
 26 Jade Vulgamott             9 Edison -ss             1:07.53   3 
 27 Sidney Kleinmeyer          9 Tesoro                 1:07.57   4 
 28 Regina Brodell            10 Foothill -ss           1:08.03   3 
 29 Breanna Lopez              9 Cerritos               1:08.71   1 
 30 Callie Lark               10 Canyon (Ana)           1:09.40   4 
 31 April Vazquez              9 Los Altos -ss          1:09.41   2 
 32 Casandra Wood             10 Edison -ss             1:09.42   3 
 33 Felice Baker               9 Edison -ss             1:09.93   2 
 34 Ke'janae Johnson           9 Poly (Lb)              1:10.44   2 
 35 Daniela Diaz               9 Westminster            1:10.84   2 
 36 Bella Diaz                10 Lutheran (Or)          1:12.03   1 
 37 Savannah Sanchez          11 Lutheran (Or)          1:12.62   1 
 38 Sierra Smith               9 Poly (Lb)              1:15.39   1 
 
Event 25  Boys 400 Meter Dash Open
===================================================================
 Heat 1 - 6 = OPEN 400M
 Heat  7 = INVITATIONAL 400M
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rashard Clark             12 Dorsey                   48.39   6 
  2 Tyler Brown               12 La Quinta (Lq)           49.04   6 
  3 Derek Barnes              12 Tesoro                   49.24   6 
  4 Julian Lujan              12 Servite                  49.32   6 
  5 Elisha Toler              12 Carson                   49.70   6 
  6 Miles Parish              11 Etiwanda                 49.91   6 
  7 Alex Hardlund             12 Cypress                  50.18   5 
  8 Darrell Fuery                Serra -ss                50.23   5 
  9 Matt Tyson                12 Roosevelt -ss            50.89   6 
 10 Ronny Hall                   Serra -ss                50.99   6 
 11 Luie Rodriguez            12 Servite                  51.19   5 
 12 Isaac Huitron             12 Loara                    51.24   4 
 13 Trevon Mosely             11 Etiwanda                 51.33   4 
 14 josh Alcalde              11 Pacifica (Gg)            51.46   3 
 15 Ryan Harris               12 Mission Viejo            51.48   2 
 16 Edgar Cobian              12 La Sierra                51.49   4 
 17 Fabian Mendoza            11 Downey -ss               51.61   3 
 18 Doug Coman                11 Woodland                 51.81   5 
 19 Zach Ladely               12 Canyon (Ana)             51.84   3 
 20 Aaron Fulcher             12 Tesoro                   51.90   4 
 21 Brandon James             10 Dorsey                   52.10   4 
 22 Dustin Holtz              12 El Modena                52.16   5 
 23 Aaron Mendez              12 Canyon (Ana)             52.18   4 
 24 Kyle Vanleer              10 Edison -ss               52.28   2 
 25 Chris Chavez              12 Laguna Hills             52.32   1 
 26 Ryan Hall                 11 Mission Viejo            52.38   4 
 27 Kevin Quintanilla         12 Paramount                52.49   3 
 27 Charles Sanders           12 Roosevelt -ss            52.49   1 
 29 Austin Rouk               12 Woodbridge               52.54   4 
 30 James Carter               9 Ayala                    52.60   1 
 31 Trashawn Johnson          12 Etiwanda                 52.65   4 
 32 Anders Bueso              11 Mission Viejo            52.74   2 
 33 Jonathan Granados         12 Lutheran (Or)            52.81   2 
 34 Anthony Asuoqo            11 Roosevelt -ss            53.08   3 
 35 Tywon White               12 Carson                   53.20   5 
 36 Jack Donahue              12 Roosevelt -ss            53.35   3 
 37 Daniel Dickson            12 Mission Viejo            53.37   2 
 38 Brendan Vogl              12 Servite                  53.39   1 
 39 Sean Stanton              12 Servite                  53.50   5 
 40 Alex Sanchez              11 Canyon (Ana)             53.55   3 
 41 Nick Schlagheck           12 Centerville (Oh)         53.97   3 
 42 Kyle Anderson             11 Ayala                    54.05   1 
 43 Reggie Desmond            12 Narbonne                 54.41   2 
 44 Jeremy AhSue              11 Poly (Riv)               54.74   3 
 45 Sheldon Hamlin            11 Trabuco Hills            54.90   2 
 46 Romalio Cosey             11 La Sierra                54.99   2 
 47 Chas Harmon               12 Jserra                   55.16   5 
 48 Randall Bennett              Serra -ss                56.13   6 
 49 Christian Montiel         11 Estancia                 56.21   2 
 50 Daniel Aguirre            10 Woodland                 56.30   5 
 
Event 26  Girls 400 Meter Dash Open
===================================================================
 Heat 1 - 6 = OPEN 400M
 Heat 7 =  INVITATIONAL 400M
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Chimere Ezumah               Serra -ss                56.32   7 
  2 Hollie Harris             10 Poly (Lb)                57.37   7 
  3 Kayah Agudo                  Serra -ss                57.58   7 
  4 Amy Weissenbach           12 Harvard-Westlk           58.20   7 
  5 Jaylynn Branch            12 Poly (Lb)                59.14   6 
  6 Rachel Strohmeyer         12 Murrieta Valley          59.74   6 
  7 Shea Copeland              9 Harvard-Westlk           59.80   5 
  8 Leanne Allen              12 Cypress                  59.83   7 
  9 Mistic Scott              11 Etiwanda               1:00.30   7 
 10 Nyesha Sams               11 Narbonne               1:00.35   3 
 11 Dierra Haven              11 Carson                 1:00.39   6 
 12 Jennifer Daley            11 Costa Mesa             1:00.55   5 
 13 Paige Nelson              11 Aliso Niguel           1:00.90   7 
 14 Britney Clemente          10 Canyon (Ana)           1:01.40   4 
 15 Kaydee Tolman             12 Ayala                  1:01.54   1 
 16 Hilary Ojinnaka            9 Cypress                1:01.72   7 
 17 Tai Crumsey               10 Canyon (Ana)           1:01.93   5 
 18 Leslie Graciano           11 Roosevelt -ss          1:02.28   5 
 19 Kristyn Gibbons           11 Poly (Riv)             1:02.36   3 
 20 Christina Winn             9 Poly (Riv)             1:02.47   4 
 21 Cristen Lane              11 Foothill -ss           1:02.54   6 
 22 Cyerra Stokes             11 Poly (Lb)              1:02.78   2 
 23 Sarah Wood                12 Edison -ss             1:03.13   3 
 24 Veronika Moralieva        12 Woodbridge             1:03.41   4 
 25 Sacha Bowen               11 La Sierra              1:03.44   4 
 26 Samantha Apodaca           9 Edison -ss             1:03.59   2 
 27 Maddie Vansell            11 San Juan Hills         1:03.75   3 
 28 Kyndol Craver             11 Woodbridge             1:03.77   5 
 29 O'Naria Perez             11 Woodland               1:03.95   5 
 30 Lindsey Heinz             11 Canyon (Ana)           1:04.20   3 
 31 Amber Ramsey              12 Poly (Riv)             1:04.28   3 
 32 Nubia Garcia              12 Santa Ana              1:04.60   2 
 33 Nicole Burton             10 Downey -ss             1:04.86   1 
 34 Erica Jasper              12 Carson                 1:04.99   4 
 35 Alyssa Gonzalez           11 Canyon (Ana)           1:05.12   2 
 36 Bianca Hernandez          12 Los Altos -ss          1:06.03   1 
 37 Shannon VanSon            12 Murrieta Valley        1:06.52   4 
 38 Jade Everage              10 Narbonne               1:07.47   2 
 39 Emily Pihl                12 Foothill -ss           1:07.84   2 
 40 Inari Giles               11 Poly (Lb)              1:13.60   2 
 41 Joyce Nnoli               11 Cerritos               1:14.85   1 
 42 Jasmin Tully              12 Poly (Lb)              1:17.35   2 
 43 Jeremisha Hill            11 Poly (Lb)              1:21.20   1 
 
Event 27  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay F/S
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Etiwanda  'A'                                       1:35.94   2 
  2 Edison -ss  'A'                                     1:37.92   2 
  3 Poly (Lb)  'A'                                      1:38.07   1 
  4 Tesoro  'A'                                         1:39.56   1 
  5 Lutheran (Orange)  'A'                              1:39.80   1 
  6 Cerritos  'A'                                       1:39.82   1 
  7 Roosevelt -ss  'A'                                  1:41.29   2 
  8 Paramount  'A'                                      1:43.87   2 
  9 Poly (Lb)  'B'                                      1:47.56   1 
 -- Lutheran (Orange)  'B'                                   DQ   2 
 -- Harvard-Westlk  'A'                                      DQ   2 
 
Event 28  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay F/S
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Paramount  'A'                                      1:48.57   1 
  2 Roosevelt -ss  'A'                                  1:50.22   2 
  3 Etiwanda  'A'                                       1:51.97   2 
  4 Lutheran (Orange)  'A'                              1:52.19   2 
  5 Mission Viejo  'A'                                  1:52.48   2 
  6 Poly (Lb)  'A'                                      1:53.78   1 
  7 Tesoro  'B'                                         1:57.28   1 
  8 Pacifica (Gg)  'A'                                  1:58.22   1 
  9 Mission Viejo  'B'                                  1:58.68   2 
 10 Jserra  'A'                                         2:01.74   1 
 11 Poly (Lb)  'B'                                      2:03.11   1 
 
Event 29  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Open
===================================================================
 Heat 1 & 2  = OPEN 4 X 200M RELAY
 Heat 3 = INVITATIONAL 4 X 200M RELAY
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dorsey  'A'                                         1:31.16   3 
  2 Etiwanda  'A'                                       1:31.39   3 
  3 Summit  'A'                                         1:32.32   3 
  4 Lutheran (Orange)  'A'                              1:32.35   3 
  5 Redlands East  'A'                                  1:32.37   2 
  6 Summit  'B'                                         1:32.51   2 
  7 Murrieta Mesa  'A'                                  1:33.08   2 
  8 Lutheran (Orange)  'B'                              1:34.62   2 
  9 Etiwanda  'B'                                       1:34.84   2 
 10 Roosevelt -ss  'B'                                  1:35.32   2 
 11 Dorsey  'B'                                         1:36.04   1 
 12 Tesoro  'A'                                         1:39.79   1 
 -- Downey -ss  'A'                                         DNF   1 
 -- San Juan Hills  'A'                                     DNF   2 
 -- Trabuco Hills  'A'                                       DQ   1 
 
Event 30  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Open
===================================================================
 Heat 1 = OPEN 4 X 200M RELAY
 Heat 2 = INVITATIONAL 4 X 200M RELAY
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Roosevelt -ss  'A'                                  1:42.49   2 
  2 Summit  'A'                                         1:46.34   2 
  3 Lutheran (Orange)  'A'                              1:46.70   2 
  4 Roosevelt -ss  'B'                                  1:49.97   1 
  5 Western  'A'                                        1:51.30   1 
  6 Poly (Lb)  'A'                                      1:52.20   2 
  7 Warren  'A'                                         1:52.31   1 
  8 Poly (Lb)  'B'                                      1:55.02   1 
 
Event 31  Boys Distance Medley 12-4-8-16 Inv
================================================================
 BOYS INVITATIONAL DISTANCE MEDLEY
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 La Sierra  'A'                                     10:46.03  
  2 Indio  'A'                                         10:46.29  
  3 Centerville (Oh)  'A'                              10:54.83  
  4 Katella  'A'                                       11:01.38  
  5 Poly (Lb)  'A'                                     11:02.17  
  6 Westminster  'A'                                   11:21.61  
  7 Marina  'A'                                        11:24.74  
  8 Poly (Lb)  'B'                                     12:48.59  
 
Event 32  Girls Distance Medley 12-4-8-16 Inv
================================================================
 GIRLS INVITATIONAL DISTANCE MEDLEY
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Marina  'A'                                        12:01.32  
  2 Harvard-Westlk  'A'                                12:20.18  
  3 Edison -ss  'A'                                    12:33.82  
  4 Jserra  'A'                                        12:41.46  
  5 Poly (Lb)  'A'                                     12:44.12  
  6 Warren  'A'                                        12:51.81  
  7 Mission Viejo  'A'                                 12:56.69  
  8 Marina  'B'                                        13:18.82  
  9 Warren  'B'                                        13:42.14  
 
Event 33  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles F/S
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Justin Collilns              Serra -ss                42.32   6 
  2 Christian Novich          10 Canyon (Ana)             42.92   6 
  3 Anthony Bravo             10 Downey -ss               43.06   6 
  4 Nathan Arellano           10 Canyon (Ana)             43.13   6 
  5 Anthony Gonzalez          10 Lutheran (Or)            43.21   5 
  6 Shane Ware                10 Canyon (Ana)             43.23   5 
  7 Hudson Hankins             9 Lutheran (Or)            43.47   6 
  8 Donald Mahoney            10 Jserra                   43.72   5 
  9 Daniel Garrett            10 Redlands East            44.45   3 
 10 Tristan Padron            10 Costa Mesa               44.84   6 
 11 Eric Miller                9 Roosevelt -ss            45.22   5 
 12 Wes McQuaid               10 Tesoro                   45.39   5 
 13 Luke Langdon              10 Lutheran (Or)            45.54   3 
 14 Torrey Atkins Jr           9 Poly (Lb)                45.57   1 
 15 Madison Shuford           10 Trabuco Hills            45.71   4 
 16 Andre' Bernard-Joseph      9 Roosevelt -ss            45.92   3 
 17 Michael Kirby Maylish     10 Woodbridge               45.94   5 
 18 Colton Young               9 Mission Viejo            46.16   2 
 19 Jared Estrada             10 Redlands East            46.53   3 
 20 Faithfulness Adebayoige   10 Roosevelt -ss            46.61   6 
 21 Joshua Fry                 9 Dos Pueblos              46.70   3 
 22 Matthew Cruz              10 Los Altos -ss            46.86   4 
 23 Carlos Silva               9 Poly (Lb)                46.99   2 
 24 Blake Henson              10 Corona Del Mar           47.20   4 
 25 Zack Young                10 San Juan Hills           47.21   4 
 26 Dylan Atencio              9 Servite                  47.25   2 
 27 Andrew Savage             10 Tesoro                   47.50   3 
 28 Will Dodd                 10 Foothill -ss             47.68   3 
 29 Derek Atencio             10 Servite                  47.72   4 
 30 Kenneth Steele            10 Servite                  47.78   3 
 31 Vince Wetmore              9 Edison -ss               47.89   2 
 32 Robert Magee              10 Poly (Lb)                48.34   6 
 33 Christian Heffelman       10 Edison -ss               49.02   2 
 34 Kyle Moore                10 Edison -ss               49.34   2 
 35 Diego Sanchez              9 Downey -ss               49.54   1 
 36 Jordan Palomino           10 Mission Viejo            50.07   2 
 37 Josh Kilmer               10 Tesoro                   50.16   1 
 38 Nicholas Paton             9 Mission Viejo            51.50   2 
 39 Harrison Tropp             9 Tesoro                   52.05   1 
 40 Juan Valencia             10 Pacifica (Gg)            52.25   1 
 41 Riley Ormistan            10 Tesoro                   52.59   1 
 
Event 34  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Open
===================================================================
 Heat 1 - 6 = OPEN 300M HURDLES
 Heat 7 = INVITATIONAL 300M HURDLES
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cullan Riser              11 Lutheran (Or)            39.58   7 
  2 Randall Bennett              Serra -ss                39.66   5 
  3 George Romo               12 Montebello               39.68   7 
  4 Keithyon Moten            12 Indio                    39.76   7 
  5 Daniel Dowdy              12 Redlands East            39.88   6 
  6 Lloyd Sicard                 Serra -ss                39.98   7 
  7 Blake Glasgow             12 Poly (Lb)                40.70   5 
  8 Nick McGuinness           11 Corona Del Mar           40.71   6 
  9 Kyle Nguyen               12 Trabuco Hills            40.82   4 
  9 Tevon Mitchell            12 Dorsey                   40.82   7 
 11 Andrew Cruz               12 Los Altos -ss            40.91   4 
 12 Troy Hardy                11 Corona Del Mar           41.28   6 
 13 Jacari Marshall           12 Carson                   41.68   6 
 14 Alex Wilson               12 El Dorado -ss            41.70   6 
 15 Ramzy Ali                 10 La Sierra                41.72   3 
 16 David Narvarez            12 Redlands East            41.77   6 
 17 Kymoni Bellamy            12 Carson                   41.86   7 
 18 Mckenzie Rickman          11 Carson                   41.95   6 
 19 Frank Schnicker           11 Mission Viejo            41.96   4 
 20 Juran Day                 11 Poly (Lb)                41.98   7 
 21 Senghor Joseph            11 Poly (Riv)               42.01   2 
 22 Gabriel Aceves            11 Los Altos -ss            42.02   4 
 23 Aaron Paisley             11 Murrieta Valley          42.20   6 
 24 Cole Briggs               12 Centerville (Oh)         42.24   5 
 25 Dalton Sherwood           12 Murrieta Valley          42.26   5 
 26 Brendan Vogl              12 Servite                  42.39   5 
 27 Matt Siems                12 La Sierra                42.61   2 
 28 Zack Collins              10 St. Margaret's           42.74   3 
 29 Sammy Tapia               11 Godinez Fund             42.76   3 
 30 Brandon Roy               11 Mission Viejo            42.80   2 
 31 Todd McCullouch           12 Cypress                  42.82   3 
 32 Dakota Klump              12 Pacifica (Gg)            42.98   1 
 33 Oliver Pham               12 Canyon (Ana)             43.06   5 
 34 Jack Donahue              12 Roosevelt -ss            43.11   5 
 35 Tim Yuniskis              12 Servite                  43.23   5 
 36 Mostafa Bibi              11 Loara                    43.40   3 
 37 Chris Corso               11 Santiago (Cor)           43.55   5 
 38 Sam Olivier               11 Servite                  43.62   2 
 39 Allen Pace                11 Paramount                43.74   1 
 40 Ryan Lenning              12 Loara                    43.82   2 
 41 Austin Field              11 Woodbridge               44.24   1 
 42 Drew Lopez                10 Canyon (Ana)             44.27   1 
 43 Eric Enriquez             11 Downey -ss               44.46   3 
 44 Anthony Asuoqo            11 Roosevelt -ss            44.90   2 
 45 Tim Ament                 11 Servite                  45.50   3 
 46 Khyree Grady-Cloud        11 Poly (Lb)                46.53   1 
 47 Timothy Spykstra          11 Ontario Christ           46.85   7 
 48 Austin Rouk               12 Woodbridge               46.97   4 
 49 Andre Thomas              12 Carson                   47.09   2 
 50 Michael Howard            11 Lutheran (Or)            47.37   1 
 
Event 35  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles F/S
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hannah Heising            10 Woodbridge               46.77   7 
  2 Taylor Sims               10 Tesoro                   47.84   7 
  3 Je'Neal Ainsworth          9 Poly (Lb)                49.15   6 
  4 Haley Bond                10 Edison -ss               49.30   7 
  5 Milda Mikuleviciute       10 El Dorado -ss            49.36   7 
  6 Hannah Wheeler            10 Trabuco Hills            49.60   6 
  7 Maribel Barrera           10 Westminster              49.62   6 
  8 Kristen Lee               10 Foothill -ss             50.79   4 
  9 Emily Glenn               10 Corona Del Mar           51.25   6 
 10 Brenna Phillips            9 Redlands East            51.34   5 
 11 Kelcey Beckham             9 Indio                    51.37   4 
 12 Kristin Snapper            9 Edison -ss               51.45   5 
 13 Nicole Swoish             10 Lutheran (Or)            51.67   5 
 14 Patrice Berry              9 Poly (Lb)                51.82   2 
 15 Tyler Beale                9 Roosevelt -ss            51.91   7 
 16 Paige Donaldson           10 San Juan Hills           52.16   5 
 17 Katie Kompara             10 Edison -ss               52.66   5 
 18 Makenna Robinson          10 Tesoro                   52.93   4 
 19 Laurin Bergmann           10 Santiago (Cor)           53.03   7 
 20 Sydney Fretwell            9 Mission Viejo            53.07   6 
 21 Grace Chen                10 Edison -ss               53.47   4 
 22 Amy Chen                  10 Canyon (Ana)             53.84   1 
 23 Albany Turcio              9 Los Altos -ss            54.03   2 
 24 Hellesia Williams         10 Warren                   54.38   6 
 25 Arianna Rodriguez          9 La Quinta (Lq)           55.04   5 
 26 Heather Bondiek           10 Mission Viejo            55.20   6 
 27 Caitlin Carlisle          10 Canyon (Ana)             55.29   3 
 28 Serena Martinez           10 Los Altos -ss            55.53   3 
 29 Casey Huntington           9 Canyon (Ana)             55.56   3 
 30 Ashli Bracken              9 Poly (Lb)                56.21   4 
 31 Lauren Hays                9 Canyon (Ana)             56.43   1 
 32 Megan Warman              10 Canyon (Ana)             56.75   4 
 33 Tiffany Chhea              9 Foothill -ss             56.85   2 
 34 Amber Johnson             10 Pacifica (Gg)            57.16   1 
 35 Sevyn Johnson             10 Paramount                57.27   7 
 36 Alicia Cota               10 Mission Viejo            57.62   3 
 37 Jasmine Malone             9 Poly (Lb)                58.74   4 
 38 Molly Scharmann            9 Tesoro                   59.26   2 
 39 Ashanti Tieglao           10 Tesoro                   59.73   2 
 40 Ashley Gillebaard         10 Tesoro                 1:00.86   2 
 41 Gaby Ramirez               9 Edison -ss             1:01.68   2 
 42 Andrea Rodriguez           9 Foothill -ss           1:02.29   3 
 43 Baylee Pfeil              10 Tesoro                 1:02.34   2 
 44 Ashley Parbo              10 Foothill -ss           1:02.37   1 
 
Event 36  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Open
===================================================================
 Heat 1 - 56 = OPEN 300M HURDLES
 Heat 7  = INVITATIONAL 300M HURDLES
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kymber Payne              10 Poly (Lb)                44.82   7 
  2 Dayna Hurd                11 Carson                   45.90   7 
  3 Tierney Russell           10 Poly (Lb)                46.26   7 
  4 Kim Dargel                11 Murrieta Mesa            46.66   7 
  5 Cayla Brooks              10 Roosevelt -ss            47.04   6 
  6 Melissa Mahoney           11 Woodland                 47.55   7 
  7 Tatiana Martinez          12 Murrieta Valley          47.66   6 
  8 Ashley Morris             12 Paramount                47.84   5 
  9 Ratanya Washington        11 Poly (Lb)                48.16   7 
 10 Jaimee Stutz              12 Ontario Christ           48.22   5 
 11 Megan George                 Serra -ss                48.54   6 
 12 Anna Lindsey              11 Edison -ss               48.79   5 
 13 Erica Jasper              12 Carson                   48.98   5 
 14 Sol Ochoa                 12 Downey -ss               49.23   4 
 15 Kyndol Craver             11 Woodbridge               49.36   7 
 16 Jaela Williams             9 Ayala                    49.46   1 
 17 Anna Spykstra              9 Ontario Christ           49.48   4 
 18 Kaelin Olivera            11 Dorsey                   49.80   3 
 19 Alaina Williams           10 Downey -ss               50.07   3 
 20 Sydney Batts              11 Poly (Lb)                50.11   6 
 21 Christina Brown           11 Poly (Lb)                50.18   7 
 22 Victoria Narvarez         12 Redlands East            50.64   5 
 23 Laura Najera              12 Western                  50.77   5 
 24 Liliana Lopez             12 Warren                   50.84   4 
 25 Keena Bensworth           11 Trabuco Hills            51.04   3 
 26 Paris Williams            12 Canyon (Ana)             51.32   5 
 27 Thania Valencia           12 Western                  51.47   3 
 28 Sarah Wood                12 Edison -ss               51.50   3 
 29 Mylia Gray                 9 Carson                   51.69   6 
 30 Robyn Brown               12 Ayala                    51.74   1 
 31 Brook Warken              10 Western                  51.81   3 
 32 Diana Guido               12 Estancia                 52.20   4 
 33 Shelby Stoner             10 Canyon (Ana)             52.27   2 
 34 Haley Boukather           11 Mission Viejo            52.69   4 
 35 Tashonna Roberson         12 Carson                   52.86   4 
 36 Morgan Simpson            11 Mission Viejo            53.30   5 
 37 Kaysie Anderson           11 Roosevelt -ss            53.49   4 
 38 Mayra Mijango             12 Warren                   54.18   2 
 39 Daryl Bradley             11 Canyon (Ana)             54.30   1 
 40 Marissa Lamerton          11 Estancia                 55.26   2 
 41 Kayla Kirksey             11 Woodbridge               55.34   3 
 42 Carissa Saenz             12 Warren                   55.96   2 
 43 Lydia Preuss              11 Lutheran (Or)            55.99   1 
 44 Hannh anavari             11 Pacifica (Gg)            57.39   1 
 45 Madi Clanton              11 St. Margaret's           58.53   1 
 
Event 37  Girls Distance Medley 12-4-8-16 F/S
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Marina  'A'                                        13:08.68  
  2 Edison -ss  'A'                                    13:16.40  
  3 Poly (Lb)  'A'                                     13:39.26  
  4 Mission Viejo  'A'                                 13:47.13  
  5 Warren  'A'                                        14:05.94  
  6 Mission Viejo  'B'                                 14:26.40  
 
Event 38  Boys Distance Medley 12-4-8-16 F/S
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo  'A'                                 11:00.30  
  2 Marina  'A'                                        11:13.79  
  3 San Juan Hills  'A'                                11:44.41  
  4 Poly (Lb)  'A'                                     11:52.32  
  5 Westminster  'A'                                   12:34.65  
 
Event 39  Girls 200 Meter Dash F/S
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Maia Craver               10 Woodbridge               25.74   1.2  7 
  2 Kayla Wilson              10 La Quinta (Lq)           25.93   1.2  7 
  3 Chasity Ducre             10 Roosevelt -ss            26.58   1.2  7 
  4 Madison Carney            10 Sonora -ss               26.98   1.2  7 
  5 Shaukura Tyler            10 Warren                   26.98   1.2  7 
  6 Mallory Winston           10 Laguna Hills             27.02   0.5  6 
  6 Natalie Jacobs             9 Tesoro                   27.02   1.2  7 
  8 Erika Foster              10 Poly (Lb)                27.15   0.5  6 
  9 Kadejah Majied            10 Paramount                27.21  -0.7  1 
 10 Breezy Frias              10 Westminster              27.28   1.2  7 
 11 Sarai Reyes               10 Indio                    27.41   0.5  6 
 12 Fabiola Lopez             10 Tesoro                   27.45   1.2  7 
 13 Sahar Sardar              10 Canyon (Ana)             27.52   0.5  6 
 14 Angela Mitchell           10 Roosevelt -ss            27.54   1.2  7 
 15 Kiera Bethley             10 Roosevelt -ss            27.65   0.5  6 
 16 Briah Fitzgerald          10 Paramount                27.70   0.5  4 
 17 Zita Biosah               10 Harvard-Westlk           27.82   0.4  3 
 18 Kelsey Mouton             10 Los Altos -ss            27.89   0.5  6 
 19 Sarah Kelly               10 San Juan Hills           28.00   0.9  5 
 20 Nia Allen                  9 Warren                   28.06   0.5  6 
 21 Delaney Miller            10 Pacific Ridge            28.51   0.9  5 
 22 Stephanie Hosband          9 Canyon (Ana)             28.54   0.5  4 
 23 Kim Spell                  9 Edison -ss               28.65   0.5  4 
 24 Brittany Ashley            9 Canyon (Ana)             28.70   0.4  3 
 24 Allie Kennamore            9 San Juan Hills           28.70   0.9  5 
 26 Nicole Castillo            9 Cerritos                 28.74  -0.7  1 
 27 Evelyn Sanchez            10 Canyon (Ana)             28.75   0.5  4 
 28 Sydnea Martin              9 Dorsey                   28.81   0.5  4 
 29 Katie Perry               10 Pacific Ridge            29.00   0.4  3 
 30 Autumn Riddle             10 Pacifica (Gg)            29.03   0.4  3 
 31 Efe Agege                 10 Harvard-Westlk           29.18  +0.0  2 
 32 Kayla Griffith            10 Warren                   29.33  +0.0  2 
 33 Vanessa Conde              9 Los Altos -ss            29.48  -0.7  1 
 34 Rickea Smith               9 Poly (Lb)                29.58  +0.0  2 
 35 Casandra Wood             10 Edison -ss               29.61  -0.7  1 
 36 Shauna Strecker           10 Tesoro                   29.66   0.4  3 
 37 Morgan Brown               9 Harvard-Westlk           29.76  +0.0  2 
 38 Sidney Kleinmeyer          9 Tesoro                   29.78  -0.7  1 
 39 Lauren Greenhill-Casados  10 Poly (Lb)                30.17   0.5  4 
 40 Lyjiria Lacy               9 Poly (Lb)                30.19  -0.7  1 
 41 Tijera Easley             10 Paramount                30.31  +0.0  2 
 42 Nyah Wilson               11 Lutheran (Or)            30.72   0.9  5 
 43 Mariah Miller              9 Laguna Hills             30.81   0.4  3 
 44 A Escalante                  Woodbridge               30.98  -0.7  1 
 45 Amber Russell              9 Poly (Lb)                31.41  -0.7  1 
 46 Maiya Meeks                9 Poly (Lb)                31.74  -0.7  1 
 
Event 40  Boys 200 Meter Dash F/S
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Jordan Lasley                Serra -ss                22.89  -0.1  7 
  2 Spencer Danner            10 San Juan Hills           23.14  -0.1  7 
  3 James McQuitty            10 Trabuco Hills            23.24  -0.1  7 
  4 Gabriel Ray Warner         9 Woodbridge               23.43  +0.0  6 
  5 Scott Michael Patton       9 Woodbridge               23.67  -0.1  7 
  6 Evan Tyler                 9 Roosevelt -ss            23.92   0.4  5 
  7 Kyle Wilson               10 Poly (Lb)                23.94  +0.0  6 
  8 Trey Mitchell             10 Tesoro                   24.04   0.8  2 
  9 Logan Obbards             10 Mission Viejo            24.05   1.3  4 
 10 Parker Ginn               10 Tesoro                   24.06   1.3  4 
 11 Elliot Loudon             10 Woodbridge               24.11  +0.0  6 
 12 Juan Salgado              10 Westminster              24.43   0.4  5 
 13 Kyle Ferreira             10 Mission Viejo            24.45   0.7  3 
 13 Noah Eley                  9 Edison -ss               24.45   1.3  4 
 15 Akinyele Turner              Serra -ss                24.51  -0.1  7 
 16 Kyle Lundquist             9 Laguna Hills             24.65  +0.0  6 
 17 Ryan Redmond-Knight       10 Laguna Hills             24.66   0.4  5 
 18 Jourdan Sanvictores       10 Cerritos                 24.76   0.4  5 
 19 Olan Moon White            9 Harvard-Westlk           24.90   1.3  4 
 19 Kamran Tariq               9 Tesoro                   24.90   1.1  1 
 21 Matthew Melendez           9 Poly (Lb)                24.91   0.7  3 
 22 Jalyinn Hawkings           9 Lutheran (Or)            24.95   0.4  5 
 23 Marlon Adams              10 Cerritos                 24.99   1.1  1 
 24 Geovani Gonzalaez          9 Estancia                 25.00   0.8  2 
 25 Noah Lasutschinkow         9 Laguna Hills             25.01   0.4  5 
 26 Mezu Ukah                 10 Trabuco Hills            25.02  +0.0  6 
 27 Anthony Ortiz             10 Downey -ss               25.05   0.8  2 
 28 James Brooks Jr.           9 Poly (Lb)                25.07   1.1  1 
 29 Ian Hickey                10 San Juan Hills           25.10  +0.0  6 
 30 Luis Briceno              10 Downey -ss               25.13   0.7  3 
 31 Diego Velez               10 Edison -ss               25.32   0.7  3 
 32 Zac Crain                  9 Lutheran (Or)            25.40   0.7  3 
 33 Lazaro Marin               9 Roosevelt -ss            25.44   1.3  4 
 34 Brian Freeman              9 Santiago (Cor)           25.46   0.7  3 
 35 Kory Boyd                  9 Cerritos                 25.57   0.8  2 
 36 Jesse Lambert             10 Trabuco Hills            25.78   1.3  4 
 37 Luke Langdon              10 Lutheran (Or)            26.09   1.1  1 
 38 Luke Newman                9 Trabuco Hills            26.10   0.8  2 
 39 Jason Lind                 9 Lutheran (Or)            26.13   0.7  3 
 40 Kendall Brownlow          10 Poly (Lb)                26.18  -0.1  7 
 41 Torrie Russell II          9 Poly (Lb)                26.20   0.8  2 
 42 Bryan Noris                9 Trabuco Hills            26.29   0.7  3 
 43 Kijon Washington           9 Cerritos                 26.32   1.1  1 
 44 Alan Miles                 9 Poly (Lb)                26.34   1.1  1 
 45 Steven Lau                 9 Foothill -ss             26.37   1.1  1 
 46 Kathan Fish               10 Tesoro                   27.12   1.1  1 
 47 Bris Ratchford             9 Poly (Lb)                27.72   0.8  2 
 48 Richard (Tiger) Robinson   9 Poly (Lb)                28.26   1.1  1 
 
Event 41  Girls 200 Meter Dash Open
========================================================================
 Heat 1-6 = OPEN 200M
 Heat 7 = INVITATIONAL 200M
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Arianna Washington        10 Poly (Lb)                24.59  -1.3  7 
  2 Diamond Thomas            11 Poly (Lb)                24.91  -1.3  7 
  3 Loryn Nichols             12 Murrieta Valley          25.21  -1.3  7 
  4 Iris Chijioke             12 Roosevelt -ss            25.24  -1.3  7 
  5 Danielle Darden           11 Aliso Niguel             25.32  -0.6  6 
  6 Akia Armstrong            11 Roosevelt -ss            25.65  -0.6  6 
  7 Hollie Harris             10 Poly (Lb)                25.80  -1.3  5 
  8 Breanna Clark             12 Dorsey                   25.98  -0.6  6 
  9 Jade Pavageau                Serra -ss                26.19  -0.6  6 
 10 Jaylynn Branch            12 Poly (Lb)                26.33   0.2  4 
 11 Persis Williams           10 Estancia                 26.45  -0.6  6 
 12 Brittany Fulton           12 Los Altos -ss            26.61  -1.3  5 
 13 Leanne Allen              12 Cypress                  26.64  -0.6  6 
 14 Dierra Haven              11 Carson                   26.65  -1.3  7 
 15 Marina Berrios            11 Pacifica (Gg)            26.73  -0.6  6 
 16 Alexis League             11 La Sierra                26.87   0.2  4 
 17 Vanessa Franco            11 Canyon (Ana)             26.89   0.2  4 
 18 Regina Bowman             11 Indio                    26.90   0.1  2 
 19 Kayana Spoor              11 Aliso Niguel             26.99   0.1  2 
 20 Lauren Deats              12 Edison -ss               27.00  -0.6  6 
 21 Allie Padget              11 El Dorado -ss            27.04   0.2  4 
 22 Abigail Corn              12 Murrieta Valley          27.08   0.1  3 
 23 Mercy Akanji              11 Santiago (Cor)           27.12  -1.3  5 
 24 Paige Nelson              11 Aliso Niguel             27.16   0.2  4 
 25 Natalie Flores            10 Edison -ss               27.21   0.1  3 
 26 Niema Poindexter          10 Dos Pueblos              27.27  -1.3  5 
 27 Jennifer Daley            11 Costa Mesa               27.28   0.2  4 
 28 Kailyn Quash              12 Poly (Lb)                27.43   0.1  2 
 29 Raven Hollins             11 Indio                    27.62  -0.1  1 
 30 Michelle Akanji           11 Santiago (Cor)           27.68  -1.3  5 
 31 Cassandra Flores          10 Santiago (Cor)           27.84   0.2  4 
 32 Sacha Bowen               11 La Sierra                27.85   0.1  3 
 33 Kelly Hwang               11 Woodbridge               27.98  -0.1  1 
 34 AuShaunnalyn Simmons      11 Murrieta Mesa            28.00   0.1  2 
 35 Essence Millsap           11 La Sierra                28.13   0.1  3 
 36 Wamika Kemp               12 Narbonne                 28.43  -0.1  1 
 37 Lindsey Heinz             11 Canyon (Ana)             28.44   0.1  2 
 38 Samantha Apodaca           9 Edison -ss               28.71   0.1  2 
 38 Shaw Kayla                12 Cypress                  28.71  -1.3  5 
 40 Danasia Richard           11 Carson                   28.82   0.1  3 
 41 Jade Everage              10 Narbonne                 28.88  -0.1  1 
 42 Jessica Edward            11 Westminster              28.92  -0.1  1 
 
Event 42  Boys 200 Meter Dash Open
========================================================================
 Heat 1 - 6 =  OPEN 200M
 Heat 7  = INVITATIONAL 200M
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Kezue Nwachie             12 Loara                    22.35   0.3  6 
  2 German Fubela                La Serna                 22.38  -0.1  7 
  3 Darren Andrews            11 Bishop Amat              22.50  -0.1  7 
  3 Hunter Simmons            11 Tesoro                   22.50   0.3  6 
  5 Richard Perez             12 Laguna Hills             22.58   0.3  6 
  6 Anthony Pierce            12 Mission Viejo            22.60   0.2  5 
  7 Alex Hardlund             12 Cypress                  22.65  -0.1  7 
  8 Tyler Brown               12 La Quinta (Lq)           22.66  -0.1  7 
  9 Marquses Rodgers             Serra -ss                22.76  -1.4  1 
 10 Drake Alvarez-Cates       12 Edison -ss               22.80   0.2  5 
 11 Lorne Abby                12 Carson                   22.83   0.3  6 
 12 Derek Barnes              12 Tesoro                   22.84   0.5  4 
 13 Zach Ladely               12 Canyon (Ana)             22.93   0.2  5 
 14 Elisha Toler              12 Carson                   23.02   0.3  6 
 15 Gabor Fusick              12 Western                  23.03   0.2  5 
 16 Philip Johnson            11 Bishop Amat              23.04   0.3  6 
 17 Kendrick Regasa           11 Murrieta Mesa            23.09   0.2  5 
 18 Garrett Robinson           9 Harvard-Westlk           23.18   0.2  5 
 19 Jeremy Maxwell            10 Edison -ss               23.32  -1.4  1 
 19 Willie Fletcher           12 Lutheran (Or)            23.32   0.2  5 
 21 Dylan McDonald            11 Murrieta Mesa            23.33   0.3  3 
 22 LaVell Majied             11 Paramount                23.53   0.3  3 
 23 Nicholas Dougan           12 Santiago (Cor)           23.67   0.5  4 
 24 Ismael Guerrero           11 Downey -ss               23.69  -0.4  2 
 25 Justin McCrary            11 Roosevelt -ss            23.73   0.3  3 
 26 Ifeadi Odenigbo           12 Centerville (Oh)         23.74   0.3  3 
 27 Sheldon Hamlin            11 Trabuco Hills            23.93  -1.4  1 
 28 Marcus Collins            11 Mission Viejo            24.03  -0.1  7 
 28 Davin Fleming             11 Centerville (Oh)         24.03   0.3  3 
 30 Javanni Edwards           10 Bishop Amat              24.05  -0.4  2 
 31 Stanley Norman             9 Poly (Lb)                24.09  -0.4  2 
 32 James Carter               9 Ayala                    24.12  -1.4  1 
 33 Cody Chau                 11 Westminster              24.37  -0.4  2 
 34 Carl Norwood                 Serra -ss                24.48  -1.4  1 
 35 Todd McDowell                Cypress                  24.81  -1.4  1 
 36 Derrell Dyer              12 Narbonne                 24.88   0.2  5 
 37 Raul Muniz                12 Downey -ss               24.91  -1.4  1 
 
Event 43  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay F/S
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Woodbridge  'A'                                     4:03.32  
  2 Canyon (Ana)  'B'                                   4:23.00  
  3 Westminster  'A'                                    4:23.70  
  4 Harvard-Westlk  'A'                                 4:24.20  
  5 Poly (Lb)  'A'                                      4:25.95  
  6 Mission Viejo  'B'                                  4:35.13  
  7 Mission Viejo  'A'                                  4:39.12  
  8 Cerritos  'A'                                       4:39.36  
 
Event 44  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay F/S
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lutheran (Orange)  'A'                              3:40.28   1 
  2 Serra -ss  'A'                                      3:41.59   2 
  3 Poly (Lb)  'B'                                      3:42.39   1 
  4 Canyon (Ana)  'A'                                   3:42.73   1 
  5 Godinez Fundamental  'A'                            3:46.20   2 
  6 San Juan Hills  'A'                                 3:48.39   2 
  7 Harvard-Westlk  'A'                                 3:54.51   2 
  8 Tesoro  'A'                                         4:02.77   1 
  9 Poly (Lb)  'A'                                      4:08.80   1 
 -- Lutheran (Orange)  'B'                                   DQ   2 
 
Event 45  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Open
===================================================================
 Heat 1 - 2 = OPEN 4 X 400M RELAY
 Heat 3 = INVITATIONAL 4 X 400M RELAY
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Serra -ss  'A'                                      3:52.37   2 
  2 Poly (Lb)  'A'                                      3:59.90   2 
  3 Carson  'A'                                         4:01.98   2 
  4 San Juan Hills  'A'                                 4:05.22   1 
  5 Narbonne  'A'                                       4:06.50   1 
  6 Trabuco Hills  'A'                                  4:08.04   1 
  7 Poly (Lb)  'B'                                      4:08.76   2 
  8 Poly (Riv)  'A'                                     4:11.22   1 
  9 La Quinta (Lq)  'A'                                 4:13.03   1 
 10 Canyon (Ana)  'A'                                   4:14.36   2 
 11 Downey -ss  'A'                                     4:15.65   1 
 12 Woodland  'A'                                       4:19.07   2 
 13 Estancia  'A'                                       4:31.98   1 
 
Event 46  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Open
===================================================================
 Heat 1 - 3 = OPEN 4 X 400M RELAY
 Heat 4 = INVITATIONAL 4 X 400M RELAY
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Carson  'A'                                         3:20.77   3 
  2 Dorsey  'A'                                         3:22.98   3 
  3 Summit  'A'                                         3:24.30   3 
  4 Corona Del Mar  'A'                                 3:25.17   1 
  5 Servite  'A'                                        3:27.17   2 
  6 Downey -ss  'A'                                     3:27.75   1 
  7 Poly (Riv)  'A'                                     3:29.12   2 
  8 Centerville (Oh)  'A'                               3:29.93   3 
  9 Poly (Lb)  'A'                                      3:30.15   3 
 10 Dorsey  'B'                                         3:31.68   2 
 11 Summit  'B'                                         3:32.43   3 
 12 Godinez Fundamental  'A'                            3:32.70   2 
 13 La Sierra  'A'                                      3:34.27   1 
 14 Woodland  'A'                                       3:34.40   1 
 15 San Juan Hills  'A'                                 3:34.80   2 
 16 Canyon (Ana)  'A'                                   3:36.93   3 
 17 Harvard-Westlk  'A'                                 3:37.00   3 
 18 Los Altos -ss  'A'                                  3:37.40   1 
 19 Westminster  'A'                                    3:37.97   1 
 20 Narbonne  'A'                                       3:40.98   1 
 
Event 47  Boys Shot Put F/S
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Andrew Moore              10 Servite               51-08.00  
  2 Michael Mathewes          10 Mission Viejo         47-08.00  
  2 Edgar Rodriguez           10 Paramount             47-08.00  
  4 Lafaele Masania           10 Western               45-11.00  
  4 Max Matuzak                9 Servite               45-11.00  
  6 Jose Rodriguez            10 Paramount             45-09.00  
  7 Nathaniel Jordan          10 Godinez Fund          45-00.00  
  8 Jonathan Dickinson        10 Dos Pueblos           44-11.00  
  8 Andrew Carillo            10 Servite               44-11.00  
 10 Cole Smith                 9 Mission Viejo         44-00.00  
 11 Roger Griffin             10 Pacifica (Gg)         43-10.00  
 12 Jake Arlotti              10 Mission Viejo         42-04.00  
 13 Anthony Palei              9 Paramount             41-10.00  
 14 Jed Encarnacion           10 Tesoro                41-04.00  
 15 Nicholas Passaglia        10 Mission Viejo         41-00.00  
 16 Michael Pierotti          10 Corona Del Mar        39-11.00  
 17 Alonso Montes De Oca      10 Los Amigos            39-08.00  
 18 Giovanni Esparaza         10 Godinez Fund          39-03.00  
 19 Brian King                10 Cerritos              39-01.00  
 19 Christopher Fine          10 Trabuco Hills         39-01.00  
 21 Kason Clarey              10 Edison -ss            38-02.00  
 21 Felipe Contrares          10 Los Amigos            38-02.00  
 23 Kuan Huei (Mike) Hsu      10 Woodbridge            37-09.00  
 24 Andrew Moores              9 Edison -ss            37-04.00  
 25 Jake Serrao               10 Trabuco Hills         37-03.00  
 26 Brandon Leggett           10 San Juan Hills        36-09.00  
 27 Michael Moghadasnia       10 Foothill -ss          36-05.00  
 28 Colton Walker              9 Tesoro                36-04.00  
 29 David Demiragci           10 Woodbridge            34-09.00  
 30 Kevin Stachowiak          10 Pacifica (Gg)         34-06.00  
 31 Matt Haines                9 Pacifica (Gg)         33-10.00  
 32 James Pierce               9 Trabuco Hills         33-07.00  
 33 Evan Russell              10 Trabuco Hills         30-10.00  
 34 Affi Janjua               10 Cerritos              29-11.00  
 35 Derek Owens                9 Tesoro                29-08.00  
 35 Marco Zalpa               10 Costa Mesa            29-08.00  
 37 Randall Alvarez           10 Woodbridge            28-05.00  
 38 Spencer Toru Patrick       9 Woodbridge            26-11.00  
 -- Trentin Gire               9 Ayala                       ND  
 -- Matthew Crenshaw          10 Trabuco Hills               ND  
 -- Garrett Burrow            10 Canyon (Ana)                ND  
 -- Nicholas Robles           10 Downey -ss                  ND  
 -- Kevin Alvarez             10 Downey -ss                  ND  
 -- Venice Tuliau              9 Poly (Lb)                   ND  
 -- Connor Kalantari          10 Harvard-Westlk              ND  
 -- Jordan Walker             10 Canyon (Ana)                ND  
 -- Matthew Johnson           10 Canyon (Ana)                ND  
 
Event 48  Boys Shot Put Hugo DeGroot Open
================================================================
 Flight 1 - 2 = OPEN SHOT PUT
 Flight 3 = HUGO DEGROOT INVITATIONAL SHOT PUT
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Conor Einck               12 Servite               57-08.00  
  2 Matthew O'Hara            12 Poly (Riv)            57-01.50  
  3 Mitchell Dixon            11 Trabuco Hills         49-03.00  
  4 Clark Frank               11 Servite               48-09.00  
  5 Michael Talafus           12 Trabuco Hills         48-07.00  
  6 Jeremiah Allison          12 Dorsey                48-05.00  
  7 Jaquan Scott              12 La Sierra             48-01.00  
  8 Jahleel Pinner            12 Mission Viejo         47-09.00  
  9 Sebastian Acevedo         12 Downey -ss            47-01.00  
 10 Mark Sumler               12 Indio                 46-11.00  
 10 Julian Walker             11 Carson                46-11.00  
 12 Lawrence O'Hara           10 Poly (Riv)            45-11.00  
 13 Ruben Paz                 12 Los Amigos            45-08.00  
 14 Brawley Osborne           11 Trabuco Hills         45-07.50  
 15 James Deckers             12 Valencia (V)          45-07.00  
 15 Ryan Kent                 12 Ayala                 45-07.00  
 17 Andrew Fink               12 Foothill -ss          45-03.00  
 18 Daniel Hernandez          12 Los Amigos            44-08.00  
 19 Chance McCall             12 Mission Viejo         44-00.00  
 20 Ricky Delatorre           12 Laguna Beach          43-08.00  
 21 Jeremy Franklin              Serra -ss             43-05.00  
 21 Joseph Porter             11 Trabuco Hills         43-05.00  
 23 Jeneum Toalepai           10 Paramount             43-04.50  
 24 Robert Bonilla            12 Los Amigos            42-11.00  
 25 Brandon Greene            12 Redlands East         42-10.50  
 26 David Salcedo             11 La Sierra             42-00.00  
 26 Samuel Yaeger             11 Mission Viejo         42-00.00  
 28 Jordan Dominguez          11 Mission Viejo         41-10.00  
 28 Sosefo Mailangi           11 Poly (Riv)            41-10.00  
 30 Jose Quinonez             12 Downey -ss            41-07.00  
 31 Nick Vernezobre           12 Laguna Hills          41-05.00  
 31 Giovanni Rico             12 Downey -ss            41-05.00  
 33 Felix Cruz                12 Los Amigos            41-01.00  
 34 Kevin Uriarte             11 Paramount             41-00.00  
 35 Ernesto Corral            11 Indio                 39-11.00  
 35 Ahmad Sunda               11 Canyon (Ana)          39-11.00  
 37 Ryan Waterson                Woodbridge            39-10.00  
 38 Rohit Jayawardhan         12 Tesoro                39-00.00  
 38 Miles Gastil              12 Laguna Hills          39-00.00  
 40 Daniel Pacheco            11 Woodbridge            38-11.00  
 41 Luis Sosa                 11 La Sierra             38-06.50  
 42 Bilal Murtaza             12 Canyon (Ana)          38-06.00  
 43 Nick Gioeli               11 Ayala                 35-08.00  
 44 Nico Monge                12 Los Amigos            35-07.50  
 45 Zach Hughbanks            11 Ayala                 33-04.00  
 46 Tyler Henry               12 Ayala                 32-04.00  
 47 Jefferie Rule             11 Ayala                 31-08.50  
 -- Patrick E. Ingram         12 Woodbridge                FOUL  
 -- Elisha Davis              12 Lutheran (Or)             FOUL  
 -- Brandon Joyner            12 La Sierra                 FOUL  
 -- Kevin Little              12 Murrieta Valley           FOUL  
 
Event 49  Girls Discus Throw Open
================================================================
 Flight 1 - 2 = OPEN DISCUS
 Flight 3 = INVITATIONAL DISCUS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tanya Sapa                11 La Sierra               133-01  
  2 Stamatia Scarvelis        10 Dos Pueblos             130-06  
  3 Karle'h Wilson            12 Corona Del Mar          120-01  
  4 cheyenne Maneafaiga       12 Garden Grove            119-09  
  5 Tiffany Gilmore           10 Downey -ss              119-04  
  6 Samantha Straley          12 Poly (Riv)              119-02  
  7 Sierra Senio              11 La Sierra               116-00  
  8 Franceline Almanza        12 Bishop Amat             115-11  
  9 Olivia Estrada            11 Downey -ss              113-11  
 10 Susie Cubias              12 La Sierra               111-01  
 11 Kara Ford                 11 Pacifica (Gg)           109-04  
 12 Urina Harrell                Serra -ss               104-11  
 13 Sheraton Jones            11 Canyon (Ana)            104-09  
 14 Hannah Ter Harr           11 Mission Viejo           103-05  
 15 Jackie Chasteler          11 Mission Viejo           103-01  
 16 Amy Chesser               12 Warren                  102-10  
 17 Marina Shelton            12 Cerritos                102-04  
 18 Svetlana Weisen           11 Edison -ss              101-04  
 19 Alexis Tuliau             12 Poly (Lb)               100-08  
 19 Kylee Vandenberg          11 San Juan Hills          100-08  
 21 Morgan Johnson            12 Woodbridge               99-10  
 22 Tea Palei                 11 Paramount                99-09  
 23 Punua Fesili              12 Costa Mesa               99-06  
 24 Carissa Zrimsek           10 Tesoro                   99-01  
 25 Emily Mac Millian         12 Mission Viejo            97-04  
 26 Brittney Mathews          11 Canyon (Ana)             96-10  
 27 Jackie Abeyta             12 Mission Viejo            95-07  
 28 Molly McCullough          11 Mission Viejo            95-06  
 29 Ashley Granger            12 Corona Del Mar           95-01  
 30 Tatyanna Voorhies         12 Indio                    94-00  
 31 Shaqwonne Carter          12 Paramount                93-10  
 32 Raven May                 11 Poly (Lb)                93-08  
 33 Ashley Tupailesa          12 Costa Mesa               93-04  
 34 Lauren Herschberg         11 Trabuco Hills            89-06  
 35 Avery Dail                11 Santiago (Cor)           88-10  
 36 Filoi Ah Siu              11 Poly (Lb)                87-08  
 37 Monse Garrido             12 Westminster              82-08  
 38 Sabrina Stiers            11 Trabuco Hills            82-01  
 39 Zahra Jackson             12 Tesoro                   78-03  
 40 Shelby Ciulla             12 Jserra                   77-11  
 41 Sarah Morner              11 Lutheran (Or)            77-03  
 42 Breyon Swanigan           10 Poly (Lb)                75-08  
 43 Kassandra Vargas          11 Canyon (Ana)             73-05  
 44 Sara Delgado              12 Ayala                    72-03  
 45 Kendra Clinkenbeard       12 Tesoro                   66-05  
 46 Porchia Jackson           12 Tesoro                   66-00  
 47 Joanna Ashkar              9 Ayala                    62-00  
 48 Ashley Townsend              Woodbridge               60-00  
 49 Catrina Rodriguez            Poly (Lb)                59-03  
 50 Rebekah Poblete            9 Ayala                    57-03  
 51 Kelly Beck                12 Trabuco Hills            54-08  
 52 Lauren Morford            12 Trabuco Hills            52-11  
 53 Marissa Hernandez         11 Trabuco Hills            52-10  
 54 Kalaya Mullikin            9 Ayala                    47-00  
 
Event 50  Girls Pole Vault Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Karen Snapper             12 Edison -ss            11-09.00  
  2 Gardenia Centanaro        11 Roosevelt -ss         11-03.00  
  3 Noelle Smith              11 Lutheran (Or)         10-03.00  
  4 Amy Angevine              11 Murrieta Valley      J10-03.00  
  5 Sol Ochoa                 12 Downey -ss             9-06.00  
  5 Elena Crowe               12 Harvard-Westlk         9-06.00  
  7 robin Tajingwa            10 Rancho Cucamonga      J9-06.00  
  8 Alex Maring               11 Mission Viejo         J9-06.00  
  9 Angel Flores              12 Paramount             J9-06.00  
 10 Isabel Paredes            11 Paramount              8-09.00  
 10 Jordan Brittner           12 Trabuco Hills          8-09.00  
 10 Joletta Silva             12 Mission Viejo          8-09.00  
 10 Sydney Cueva              11 Mission Viejo          8-09.00  
 10 Chandler Edwards          12 Santiago (Cor)         8-09.00  
 10 Christina Clark           10 Mission Viejo          8-09.00  
 16 Hanna Bernbaum            11 Poly (Riv)             8-00.00  
 16 Caitlin Carter            12 Valencia (V)           8-00.00  
 16 Natalie Lopez             12 Marina                 8-00.00  
 16 Haylee Rohren             12 Trabuco Hills          8-00.00  
 16 Corinne Miller            12 Harvard-Westlk         8-00.00  
 16 Caroline Maeda            12 Harvard-Westlk         8-00.00  
 16 Erin Pindus               11 Harvard-Westlk         8-00.00  
 -- Kendra Clinkenbeard       12 Tesoro                      NH  
 -- Jennifer Calderon         12 Cerritos                    NH  
 -- Marli Ehrlich             11 Trabuco Hills               NH  
 -- Courtney Bustamante       11 Trabuco Hills               NH  
 -- Annika Backlund           11 Murrieta Valley             NH  
 -- Caitlin Nilssen           11 Jserra                      NH  
 -- Laura Arellano            11 Paramount                   NH  
 -- Iris Castro               11 Paramount                   NH  
 
Event 51  Girls Pole Vault F/S
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Katherine Shepherd        10 Lutheran (Or)         10-00.00  
  2 Katie Loftus               9 Rosary                 9-06.00  
  3 Jenni Meredith            10 Trabuco Hills          9-00.00  
  4 Allison Shannon           10 Trabuco Hills          8-03.00  
  4 Cierra Sloate             10 Edison -ss             8-03.00  
  6 Kate Custer               10 Tesoro                J8-03.00  
  6 Kirby Ruback              10 Tesoro                J8-03.00  
  8 Jenna Serrna              10 Edison -ss            J8-03.00  
  9 Mackensy Tafolla          10 Edison -ss             7-06.00  
 10 Hannah Subaitis           10 Edison -ss            J7-06.00  
 11 Molly Scharmann            9 Tesoro                J7-06.00  
 12 Kari McCollum              9 Lutheran (Or)         J7-06.00  
 13 Angela Steward             9 Lutheran (Or)          6-09.00  
 13 Zoe Zehren                 9 Jserra                 6-09.00  
 13 KC Sullivan               10 Lutheran (Or)          6-09.00  
 16 Evann Carter               9 Valencia (V)          J6-09.00  
 17 Grayson Zacky              9 Valencia (V)          J6-09.00  
 18 Ginny Huang               10 Cerritos               6-00.00  
 18 Karina Mickelson           9 Trabuco Hills          6-00.00  
 18 Jenna Welch                9 Lutheran (Or)          6-00.00  
 18 Madeline Klein            10 Trabuco Hills          6-00.00  
 22 Melanie Aguinaga          10 Cerritos              J6-00.00  
 -- Janae Mudge                9 Trabuco Hills               NH  
 
Event 52  Boys High Jump DwightStones Open
================================================================
 FLIGHT 1 - BOYS OPEN HIGH JUMP
 FLIGHT 2 - DWIGHT STONES INVITATIONAL HIGH JUMP
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ross Stribbling           12 Dorsey                 6-04.00  
  2 Vincent Calhoun           10 Poly (Lb)             J6-04.00  
  3 Sage Stone                11 Mission Viejo          6-02.00  
  4 Jarrett Briggs            12 Centerville (Oh)      J6-02.00  
  5 Daniel Adame              11 Murrieta Valley       J6-02.00  
  6 Dakari Archer             11 Downey -ss            J6-02.00  
  7 Joseph Carter             12 Downey -ss             6-00.00  
  8 Johnathon Ott             11 Pacifica (Gg)         J6-00.00  
  8 Branden Moore             12 Murrieta Valley       J6-00.00  
 10 Sam Fintel                11 Centerville (Oh)      J6-00.00  
 11 Saleasi Eteaki            11 Servite                5-10.00  
 12 Isaiah Danley             12 San Juan Hills        J5-10.00  
 13 Matt Bowman               12 Jserra                J5-10.00  
 13 Lenin Dolmos              12 Downey -ss            J5-10.00  
 -- Brandon Neville           12 Mission Viejo               NH  
 -- Myles Hawkins             10 Lutheran (Or)               NH  
 -- Nate Grubb                12 San Juan Hills              NH  
 -- Sean Froelich             12 Pacifica (Gg)               NH  
 -- Jonathan Flaucher         12 Pacifica (Gg)               NH  
 -- Aaron Martin              12 Carson                      NH  
 -- RJ Price                  12 El Dorado -ss               NH  
 -- Lajay Kelly               11 Poly (Lb)                   NH  
 -- Shawn Joseph              12 Roosevelt -ss               NH  
 -- Evan Zeller               11 Mission Viejo               NH  
 -- Anthony Soriano           11 Roosevelt -ss               NH  
 
Event 53  Girls Long Jump F/S
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Abby Conklin              10 San Juan Hills        16-05.00   NWI 
  2 Chloe Widdowson           10 San Juan Hills        15-05.25   NWI 
  3 Kirby Ruback              10 Tesoro                15-05.00   NWI 
  4 Paige Vitolo               9 Canyon (Ana)          15-03.25   NWI 
  5 Gabriela Mackey           10 Northwood             15-00.00   NWI 
  6 Kristen Eelkema           10 Lutheran (Or)         14-11.50   NWI 
  7 Hannah Wheeler            10 Trabuco Hills         14-09.75   NWI 
  8 Elsa Vasquez              10 Warren                14-05.75   NWI 
  9 Efe Agege                 10 Harvard-Westlk        14-05.25   NWI 
 10 Kaleya Romua              10 Northwood             14-05.00   NWI 
 11 Natalie Linzmeier          9 Trabuco Hills         14-03.50   NWI 
 12 Madeline Allman            9 Trabuco Hills         14-02.50   NWI 
 13 Hannah Bertsch             9 Tesoro                14-01.25   NWI 
 13 Sarah Stumme              10 Lutheran (Or)         14-01.25   NWI 
 13 Claire Keddington          9 Corona Del Mar        14-01.25   NWI 
 16 Yulinda (Tiny) Sam         9 Poly (Lb)             14-01.00   NWI 
 17 Amanda Cooper              9 Canyon (Ana)          14-00.75   NWI 
 18 Rhea Palsule               9 Northwood             13-11.00   NWI 
 18 Makenna Jensen            10 Trabuco Hills         13-11.00   NWI 
 20 Evelyn Fox                10 San Juan Hills        13-09.00   NWI 
 21 Jessica Lozo              10 Lutheran (Or)         13-08.50   NWI 
 22 Janae Mudge                9 Trabuco Hills         13-08.00   NWI 
 23 Emily Rittenhouse         10 Pacifica (Gg)         13-07.25   NWI 
 23 Katelyn Kong              10 Northwood             13-07.25   NWI 
 25 Elizabeth Cotociu         10 Pacifica (Gg)         13-07.00   NWI 
 26 Jillian Jacobs            10 Trabuco Hills         13-06.25   NWI 
 27 Nicole Apodaca             9 Edison -ss            13-05.00   NWI 
 27 Justine Phillips          10 Canyon (Ana)          13-05.00   NWI 
 29 Maggie Ramsey             10 Trabuco Hills         13-03.50   NWI 
 30 Zoie Borjon               10 Trabuco Hills         13-02.00   NWI 
 30 Amanda Mills              10 Trabuco Hills         13-02.00   NWI 
 32 Katie Busch               12 Lutheran (Or)         13-00.00   NWI 
 33 Rachelle Ferrer            9 Trabuco Hills         12-11.50   NWI 
 34 Jasmine Collier Gray       9 Ayala                 12-11.00   NWI 
 35 Annie Globus              10 Trabuco Hills         12-10.75   NWI 
 36 Hailey Porter              9 Canyon (Ana)          12-03.00   NWI 
 37 Jamie Siruelo             10 Ayala                 12-01.50   NWI 
 38 Grace Moore                9 Trabuco Hills         11-11.75   NWI 
 39 Ariana Soofi               9 Trabuco Hills         11-04.00   NWI 
 -- Shaukura Tyler            10 Warren                      ND   NWI 
 -- Katherine Engle            9 Tesoro                      ND   NWI 
 -- Tanaeyah Clay             10 Poly (Lb)                   ND   NWI 
 -- Erika Foster              10 Poly (Lb)                   ND   NWI 
 -- Michannai Wright          10 Paramount                   ND   NWI 
 -- Danielle Stolz             9 Harvard-Westlk              ND   NWI 
 -- Mykayla Petersen           9 Tesoro                      ND   NWI 
 -- Colleen Louie              9 Tesoro                      ND   NWI 
 -- Marlee Grosher            10 Laguna Beach                ND   NWI 
 -- Blayre Connor             10 Northwood                   ND   NWI 
 -- Shauna Strecker           10 Tesoro                      ND   NWI 
 -- Anelise Florescu          10 Harvard-Westlk              ND   NWI 
 
Event 54  Boys Long Jump Open
=====================================================================
 Flight 1 - 2 = OPEN LONG JUMP ( 3 jumps)
 Flight 3 = INVITATIONAL LONG JUMP ( 3 + 3 jumps)
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Adoree Jackson               Serra -ss             23-02.75  +0.0 
  2 Malik Roberson               Serra -ss             21-08.50  -0.7 
  2 Sebastion Cruz            12 Loara                 21-08.50  +0.0 
  4 Brandon Radlinger         12 Servite               21-07.50  +0.0 
  5 Nate Smith                12 Bishop Amat           21-07.00   0.3 
  6 Shane Stanton             11 Murrieta Mesa         21-05.00  -1.2 
  7 Myles Hawkins             10 Lutheran (Or)         21-04.25  -0.3 
  8 Darren Geenen             11 Trabuco Hills         21-02.00  +0.0 
  8 Craig Mauldin             12 Murrieta Mesa         21-02.00  +0.0 
 10 Vincent Calhoun           10 Poly (Lb)             21-00.50  +0.0 
 11 Andre Moore-Sharp         12 Redlands East         20-10.25   0.6 
 12 Joseph Carter             12 Downey -ss            20-10.00  +0.0 
 13 Marcus Eggleston          12 Dorsey                20-09.50  -1.2 
 13 Brendan Terrell           12 San Juan Hills        20-09.50  +0.0 
 15 Matthew Cabrera           12 Mission Viejo         20-09.00  +0.0 
 16 Jeffrey Azaogu            12 Woodbridge            20-08.00  +0.0 
 17 Mark English              12 Roosevelt -ss         20-07.00  +0.0 
 18 Malik Fain                11 Trabuco Hills         20-06.25  +0.0 
 19 Kale Novak                12 Murrieta Valley       20-03.50  +0.0 
 19 Troy Bolus                11 Corona Del Mar        20-03.50  +0.0 
 21 Jamal Ellis               12 Redlands East         20-01.75  -0.2 
 22 Sean Froelich             12 Pacifica (Gg)         20-01.50  -0.3 
 23 Jackie Manuel             12 Paramount             20-01.00  +0.0 
 24 Jordan Pizzica            12 Edison -ss            19-10.00  +0.0 
 25 Alex Rowland              12 Harvard-Westlk        19-08.75  +0.0 
 26 Sam Fintel                11 Centerville (Oh)      19-08.00  +0.0 
 27 Min Lee                   11 Downey -ss            19-06.00  +0.0 
 28 Jorge pulido              11 Santa Ana Valley      19-05.50  +0.0 
 29 James Padian              11 Trabuco Hills         19-05.00  -0.3 
 30 Eric Jennings             12 Etiwanda              19-04.50  +0.0 
 31 Brian Lepala                 Serra -ss             19-04.00  -0.3 
 32 Tim Yuniskis              12 Servite               19-02.50  +0.0 
 33 Shawn Joseph              12 Roosevelt -ss         19-02.00  +0.0 
 34 Brandon Neville           12 Mission Viejo         19-01.00  +0.0 
 35 Brandon Johnson           11 Poly (Riv)            18-10.50  -0.2 
 36 Shailen Naik              11 Woodbridge            18-09.50  +0.0 
 37 Mark Fausto               12 Foothill -ss          18-07.00  -0.4 
 38 Eric Enriquez             11 Downey -ss            18-06.50   0.6 
 39 John Siegel               12 Jserra                18-04.50  -1.2 
 40 Jordan Smith                 Serra -ss             18-04.25  +0.0 
 41 Jerrod Moton              12 Carson                18-01.50  -0.4 
 42 Kameron Walker            12 Carson                18-00.00  +0.0 
 43 Nick Sine                 10 Woodbridge            16-06.50  +0.0 
 44 Sammy Tapia               11 Godinez Fund          14-09.00  -0.5 
 45 Treva Harris              11 Dorsey                13-02.50  +0.0 
 -- Blake Glasgow             12 Poly (Lb)                 FOUL       
 
Event 55  Girls Long Jump Open
=====================================================================
 Flight 1 - 2 = OPEN LONG JUMP  (3 jumps)
 Flight 3 = INVITATIONAL LONG JUMP  ( 3 + 3 jumps)
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Akia Armstrong            11 Roosevelt -ss         18-01.50  +0.0 
  2 Christiana Ekelem         12 Etiwanda              17-05.50  +0.0 
  3 Kierra Miller             12 Carson                17-02.25  +0.0 
  4 Traci Hicks               12 Poly (Lb)             17-01.00  +0.0 
  5 Jelena McNown             11 Murrieta Valley       16-08.75  +0.0 
  6 Chasity Ducre             10 Roosevelt -ss         16-08.00   0.2 
  7 Anna Lindsey              11 Edison -ss            16-02.75  +0.0 
  8 Vanessa Franco            11 Canyon (Ana)          15-11.50  +0.0 
  9 Michaella Schaeffer       11 Edison -ss            15-11.00  -0.1 
 10 Niema Poindexter          10 Dos Pueblos           15-10.00  +0.0 
 11 Christina Brown           11 Poly (Lb)             15-08.00   NWI 
 12 Iffy Gwacham              11 Ayala                 15-06.50  +0.0 
 13 Starlynn Singleton        11 Murrieta Mesa         15-05.50   NWI 
 13 Chelsie Churchill         12 St. Margaret's        15-05.50  +0.0 
 15 Hazelle Van               11 Carson                15-04.00  +0.0 
 15 Samantha Lee              10 Trabuco Hills         15-04.00   NWI 
 17 Dominique Aubrey          12 Poly (Riv)            15-01.50   NWI 
 18 Veronica Vallejo          12 Narbonne              15-00.50   0.2 
 19 Natalie Woodings          11 Woodbridge            15-00.00   NWI 
 20 Jessica Reeves            12 Godinez Fund          14-11.50   NWI 
 21 Alexis Garcia-Irons       12 Redlands East         14-09.00   NWI 
 22 Tiffany McCree            11 Poly (Riv)            14-07.00   NWI 
 23 Grace Kellogg             12 Pacifica (Gg)         14-06.50   NWI 
 24 Kilee Holroyd             10 Pacifica (Gg)         14-06.00   NWI 
 25 Elisa Pena                11 La Quinta (Lq)        14-04.50   NWI 
 26 Ashley Nilssen            11 Jserra                14-04.00   NWI 
 26 Regina Bowman             11 Indio                 14-04.00   NWI 
 28 Jamie Hay                 11 Trabuco Hills         14-02.00   NWI 
 28 Julia Cabrales            12 Mission Viejo         14-02.00   NWI 
 30 Danasia Richard           11 Carson                14-01.00   NWI 
 31 Kellie Perry              11 Mission Viejo         14-00.00   NWI 
 32 Han Vu                    11 Westminster           13-11.00   NWI 
 33 Daryl Bradley             11 Canyon (Ana)          13-10.00   NWI 
 34 Aubree Vargha             10 Canyon (Ana)          13-08.00   NWI 
 35 Morgan Wilcox             12 Tesoro                13-06.00   NWI 
 36 Missy Barbone             10 Mission Viejo         13-03.00   NWI 
 37 Meghan O'Neil             10 Mission Viejo         12-07.00   1.0 
 38 Porchia Jackson           12 Tesoro                12-03.00   NWI 
 39 Gabby Caplan              12 Mission Viejo          1-08.25   NWI 
 
Event 56  Boys Long Jump F/S
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Trey Mitchell             10 Tesoro                21-03.00   NWI 
  2 Ahkeli Rembert            10 Lutheran (Or)         20-07.00   NWI 
  3 Wes McQuaid               10 Tesoro                19-09.00   NWI 
  4 Brady Billups             11 Lutheran (Or)         19-00.00   NWI 
  5 AJ Beynon                  9 Edison -ss            18-10.75   NWI 
  6 Weston Terena             10 Trabuco Hills         18-10.00   NWI 
  6 Bartunek Brendan          10 Canyon (Ana)          18-10.00   NWI 
  8 Joel Debus                10 Lutheran (Or)         18-09.00   NWI 
  9 Andrew Friedman           10 Harvard-Westlk        18-07.00   NWI 
 10 Branden Kim                9 Harvard-Westlk        18-04.00   NWI 
 10 Joseph Vanvaverbeke       10 Pacifica (Gg)         18-04.00   NWI 
 12 Mitchell Bland            10 Tesoro                18-03.00   NWI 
 13 Christopher Carbajal      10 Trabuco Hills         18-01.50   NWI 
 14 Jared Turner              10 Trabuco Hills         17-11.00   NWI 
 15 Brady Banuelos             9 Canyon (Ana)          17-10.00   NWI 
 16 Jason Hwang                9 Northwood             17-08.50   NWI 
 17 Tyrone Jeffery            10 Ayala                 17-06.00   NWI 
 18 Max Fukuyama              10 Trabuco Hills         17-05.50   NWI 
 19 Kiedrick Miller           10 Western               17-01.00   NWI 
 20 Devon Vinson               9 Trabuco Hills         17-00.00   NWI 
 21 Curtis Adler              10 Lutheran (Or)         16-10.00   NWI 
 21 J.D. PicKell               9 Lutheran (Or)         16-10.00   NWI 
 21 Eric Yumul                10 Western               16-10.00   NWI 
 24 Eduardo Torres            10 Los Amigos            16-08.00   NWI 
 24 Reuben Uku                10 Ayala                 16-08.00   NWI 
 26 Allen An                  10 Northwood             16-07.50   NWI 
 27 Dakota Kent                9 Ayala                 16-06.00   NWI 
 28 Timothy Chae               9 Cerritos              15-11.00   NWI 
 28 Zack Taubman               9 Tesoro                15-11.00   NWI 
 30 Josh Nauls                10 Pacifica (Gg)         15-10.00   NWI 
 31 Ramon Navarro             10 Ayala                 15-09.50   NWI 
 32 Cole Fletcher              9 Harvard-Westlk        15-08.50   NWI 
 33 Tyler Vasquez             10 Edison -ss            15-06.50   NWI 
 34 Joshua Smith               9 Trabuco Hills         14-02.00   NWI 
 -- Esteban Avila             10 Paramount                   ND   NWI 
 -- Jason Kim                 10 Cerritos                    ND   NWI 
 -- Robert Magee              10 Poly (Lb)                   ND   NWI 
 -- Francisco Nieves          10 Paramount                   ND   NWI 
 -- Hayden Blanchard          10 Tesoro                      ND   NWI 
 -- Tony Simmons              10 Tesoro                      ND   NWI 
 -- Kevin Chen                 9 Northwood                   ND   NWI 
 -- Jimmy Le                   9 Canyon (Ana)                ND   NWI 
 -- Tate Beachley              9 Servite                     ND   NWI 
 -- Cameron Platzman          10 Edison -ss                  ND   NWI 
 -- Martn Wysoki              10 Edison -ss                  ND   NWI 
 -- Allen Vargas              10 Trabuco Hills               ND   NWI 
 -- Kyle Wilson               10 Poly (Lb)                   ND   NWI 
 -- Anthony Ortiz             10 Downey -ss                  ND   NWI 
 
Event 57  Girls High Jump F/S
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Taylor Saline             10 Lutheran (Or)          5-02.00  
  2 Hannah O'Connor           10 Woodbridge            J5-02.00  
  3 Sarah Stumme              10 Lutheran (Or)          4-10.00  
  4 Makenna Jensen            10 Trabuco Hills         J4-10.00  
  5 Kayla Tinker               9 San Juan Hills         4-08.00  
  6 Katelyn Kong              10 Northwood             J4-08.00  
  7 Rachel Carter             10 Trabuco Hills         J4-08.00  
  8 Haley Bond                10 Edison -ss            J4-08.00  
  9 Kristin Snapper            9 Edison -ss            J4-08.00  
 10 Venoos Moshayedi           9 Northwood             J4-08.00  
 11 Mintis Hankerson          10 Harvard-Westlk         4-06.00  
 11 Pamela Copley             10 Pacifica (Gg)          4-06.00  
 13 Siena Thompson            10 Trabuco Hills         J4-06.00  
 14 Anna Hazlett               9 Trabuco Hills         J4-06.00  
 15 Amanda Bowen              10 Trabuco Hills         J4-06.00  
 16 Marisa Saunders           10 San Juan Hills         4-04.00  
 17 Emily Tanaka               9 Poly (Lb)             J4-04.00  
 17 Jessica Lozo              10 Lutheran (Or)         J4-04.00  
 19 Katie Kompara             10 Edison -ss            J4-04.00  
 19 Kelly Seidler              9 Northwood             J4-04.00  
 -- Angela Lam                10 Pacifica (Gg)               NH  
 -- Tess Kellog                9 Pacifica (Gg)               NH  
 -- McKenna Capen              9 Lutheran (Or)               NH  
 -- Asia Atkinson             10 Poly (Lb)                   NH  
 -- Courtney Yap               9 Tesoro                      NH  
 -- Aniyia Warren             10 Poly (Lb)                   NH  
 -- Megan Chu                  9 Cerritos                    NH  
 -- Rebecca Ambachew           9 Cerritos                    NH  
 -- Samantha Wilson            9 Tesoro                      NH  
 -- Hailey Hammond             9 Canyon (Ana)                NH  
 -- Samantha MacArthur         9 Canyon (Ana)                NH  
 -- Hailey Porter              9 Canyon (Ana)                NH  
 -- Kenison Falealili         10 Poly (Lb)                   NH  
 -- Carman Cabrera            10 Los Amigos                  NH  
 
Event 58  Girls Shot Put F/S
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Victoria Gomez            10 Los Amigos            34-03.50  
  2 Sina Amasio                9 Western               32-05.50  
  3 Clara Iosefa              10 Warren                31-06.50  
  4 Madeline Franklin         10 Woodbridge            30-08.00  
  5 Veronica Ohi               9 Western               28-11.00  
  6 Lauren Clark              10 Mission Viejo         28-06.00  
  7 Rebekah Lewis             10 Corona Del Mar        27-00.50  
  8 Karley Dupuis             10 Foothill -ss          25-02.00  
  9 Lindsey Suit              10 San Juan Hills        23-01.00  
 10 Tori Newman                9 San Juan Hills        22-07.50  
 11 Alexandra Katigbak        10 Trabuco Hills         22-05.50  
 12 Christina Pacheco          9 Woodbridge            22-05.00  
 13 Samantha Rocco            10 Edison -ss            21-05.50  
 14 Alexandra Fries           10 Trabuco Hills         20-11.00  
 15 Beverly Ocampo            10 Tesoro                20-05.50  
 16 Madison Cheek             10 San Juan Hills        19-09.00  
 17 Jordan Linss              10 Trabuco Hills         19-03.50  
 18 Katie Chamberlain         10 Trabuco Hills         19-03.00  
 
Event 59  Girls Shot Put Suzanne Linn Open
================================================================
 Flight 1 - 2 = OPEN SHOT PUT
 Flight 3 = SUZANNE LINN INVITATIONAL SHOT PUT
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tanya Sapa                11 La Sierra             44-07.00  
  2 Stamatia Scarvelis        10 Dos Pueblos           43-07.00  
  3 Urina Harrell                Serra -ss             40-03.00  
  4 Karle'h Wilson            12 Corona Del Mar        40-00.00  
  5 Sheraton Jones            11 Canyon (Ana)          38-00.00  
  6 Jackie Chasteler          11 Mission Viejo         36-08.00  
  7 Samantha Straley          12 Poly (Riv)            35-08.00  
  7 Sierra Senio              11 La Sierra             35-08.00  
  9 Hannah Ter Harr           11 Mission Viejo         34-05.00  
 10 Tiffany Gilmore           10 Downey -ss            33-11.00  
 11 Marina Shelton            12 Cerritos              33-09.00  
 12 Morgan Johnson            12 Woodbridge            33-07.00  
 13 Raven May                 11 Poly (Lb)             33-06.00  
 14 Shaqwonne Carter          12 Paramount             32-11.00  
 15 Avery Dail                11 Santiago (Cor)        32-10.00  
 15 Carissa Zrimsek           10 Tesoro                32-10.00  
 17 Lauren Herschberg         11 Trabuco Hills         32-09.00  
 17 Alexis Tuliau             12 Poly (Lb)             32-09.00  
 19 Filoi Ah Siu              11 Poly (Lb)             32-06.00  
 20 Ashley Tupailesa          12 Costa Mesa            32-02.00  
 20 Franceline Almanza        12 Bishop Amat           32-02.00  
 22 Ruth Stone                11 Murrieta Valley       31-10.00  
 23 Jacquelynne White         11 Indio                 31-07.00  
 24 Jackie Abeyta             12 Mission Viejo         31-03.00  
 25 Catrina Rodriquez          9 Poly (Lb)             31-02.00  
 25 Olivia Estrada            11 Downey -ss            31-02.00  
 27 Claire Deatrick           11 Mission Viejo         31-01.00  
 28 Amy Chesser               12 Warren                30-05.00  
 29 Breyon Swanigan           10 Poly (Lb)             29-06.00  
 30 Amina Johnson             10 Indio                 29-03.00  
 31 Sabrina Stiers            11 Trabuco Hills         28-03.00  
 32 Nicolette Mitchell        12 Poly (Riv)            28-02.00  
 33 Punua Fesili              12 Costa Mesa            27-09.00  
 34 Jasmonet Dew              12 Indio                 27-01.00  
 35 Elida Zaragoza            12 Warren                27-00.00  
 36 Brittney Mathews          11 Canyon (Ana)          26-11.00  
 37 Molly McCullough          11 Mission Viejo         26-10.00  
 38 Emily Mac Millian         12 Mission Viejo         26-08.00  
 39 Hannah Lee                10 Santiago (Cor)        26-06.00  
 40 Ashley Townsend              Woodbridge            25-04.00  
 41 Christina Seiler          11 Canyon (Ana)          25-02.00  
 42 Evan Brown                12 Harvard-Westlk        24-07.00  
 43 Lauren Trendt             12 Ayala                 23-10.00  
 44 Zahra Jackson             12 Tesoro                23-07.00  
 45 Shivani Dalal             11 Ayala                 21-09.00  
 46 Porchia Jackson           12 Tesoro                21-07.00  
 47 Rae Rae Morton            12 Ayala                 18-05.00  
 -- Melissa Morgan            11 Pacifica (Gg)               ND  
 -- Kara Ford                 11 Pacifica (Gg)               ND  
 -- Mackenna Howard              Los Alamitos                ND  
 -- Marissa Gosey             11 Paramount                   ND  
 -- Cortney Coyle             11 Sonora -ss                  ND  
 -- Tea Palei                 11 Paramount                   ND  
 -- Kendra Clinkenbeard       12 Tesoro                      ND  
 -- Karen Ascencio            12 Trabuco Hills               ND  
 -- Sammi Gnoss               12 Woodland                    ND  
 -- Dominique Tavao           10 Carson                      ND  
 -- Brianna Mayfield          12 Woodland                    ND  
 -- Amy Angevine              11 Murrieta Valley             ND  
 -- Bree'lyn Afusia           12 Carson                      ND  
 
Event 60  Girls High Jump D.Montgomery Open
================================================================
 DARNISHA GRIFFITH MONTGOMERY INVITATIONAL HIGH JUMP
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alex Florent               9 Harvard-Westlk         5-04.00  
  2 Susannah Oleson           10 Huntington Beach       5-02.00  
  3 Samantha Lee              10 Trabuco Hills          5-00.00  
  4 Allison Rowe              12 La Quinta (Lq)        J5-00.00  
  5 Shereen Sutherland        12 Santiago (Cor)        J5-00.00  
  6 Morgan Wilcox             12 Tesoro                J5-00.00  
  6 Monique Billings          10 Santiago (Cor)        J5-00.00  
  6 Tierney Russell           10 Poly (Lb)             J5-00.00  
  9 Karen Snapper             12 Edison -ss             4-10.00  
  9 Meghan O'Neil             10 Mission Viejo          4-10.00  
  9 Jami Hahn                 11 Lutheran (Or)          4-10.00  
  9 Taylor Eddleman            9 Huntington Beach       4-10.00  
  9 Katie Samuelson            9 Edison -ss             4-10.00  
 14 Cierra Miles              12 Etiwanda              J4-10.00  
 15 Sabrina Howe              12 Garden Grove          J4-10.00  
 16 Starlynn Singleton        11 Murrieta Mesa          4-08.00  
 16 Hannah Nurmberg           12 Trabuco Hills          4-08.00  
 16 Shelby Stoner             10 Canyon (Ana)           4-08.00  
 16 Danielle Johnson          11 Trabuco Hills          4-08.00  
 16 Jamie Hay                 11 Trabuco Hills          4-08.00  
 20 Jenna Thornburg           11 Tesoro                J4-08.00  
 21 Lauren Byrne              11 Lutheran (Or)         J4-08.00  
 -- Marissa Mc Neal           10 Mission Viejo               NH  
 -- Helen Werner              11 Poly (Lb)                   NH  
 -- Emma Farrell              11 Mission Viejo               NH  
 -- Brittany Jackson          12 Trabuco Hills               NH  
 -- Andie San Fillipo            El Modena                   NH  
 -- Iffy Gwacham              11 Ayala                       NH  
 -- Sarah Devall              11 Poly (Lb)                   NH  
 -- Aubree Vargha             10 Canyon (Ana)                NH  
 -- Shelby Mc Quitty          12 Trabuco Hills               NH  
 -- Hanna Richter             12 Poly (Riv)                  NH  
 -- Elisa Pena                11 La Quinta (Lq)              NH  
 -- Carissa Saenz             12 Warren                      NH  
 -- Avery Hacker              12 Mission Viejo               NH  
 -- Kaitlan Muller            11 Marina                      NH  
 
Event 61  Boys Pole Vault Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Peter Chapman             12 Murrieta Valley       15-00.00  
  2 Connor McNicholas         12 Mission Viejo         14-06.00  
  3 Chandler Thorpe           11 Edison -ss            14-00.00  
  4 Cooper Montano            12 Servite              J14-00.00  
  5 Ben Gaylord               11 Harvard-Westlk       J14-00.00  
  6 Paul Bowker               12 Mission Viejo         13-06.00  
  7 Andrew Gonzalez           12 Downey -ss           J13-06.00  
  8 Dillon Groener            11 Chino Hills          J13-06.00  
  9 Paul Clark                12 Chino Hills          J13-06.00  
 10 Clint Suppe               11 Roosevelt -ss         13-00.00  
 10 Nicholas Weisheit         11 Roosevelt -ss         13-00.00  
 10 Eric Enriquez             11 Downey -ss            13-00.00  
 10 Stephen Moore             12 Paramount             13-00.00  
 10 Mitch McDermott           11 Tesoro                13-00.00  
 15 Bobbie Duran              12 Paramount             12-03.00  
 15 Kevin Stull               11 Lutheran (Or)         12-03.00  
 15 George Goodwin            12 Poly (Riv)            12-03.00  
 15 Andre Elmore              11 Roosevelt -ss         12-03.00  
 15 Zack Houck                12 Centerville (Oh)      12-03.00  
 15 Austin Hanrath            11 Trabuco Hills         12-03.00  
 15 Riley Vinson              11 Chino Hills           12-03.00  
 15 Chase Robertson           12 Trabuco Hills         12-03.00  
 15 Josh Mattoon              11 Lutheran (Or)         12-03.00  
 24 Cody Beckett              11 Trabuco Hills         11-06.00  
 24 Joel Monroy               12 Paramount             11-06.00  
 24 Mason Rhodes              12 Lutheran (Or)         11-06.00  
 24 Ryan Carrillo             12 Valencia (V)          11-06.00  
 24 James Ferraro             11 Servite               11-06.00  
 24 Aaron Archer              10 Trabuco Hills         11-06.00  
 24 Ryan Gross                11 Poly (Riv)            11-06.00  
 31 Derek Bouma               11 Murrieta Valley       10-09.00  
 31 Scott Finkelstein         11 Santiago (Cor)        10-09.00  
 31 Charles Denton            11 Trabuco Hills         10-09.00  
 31 Garrett Barton            12 Murrieta Valley       10-09.00  
 31 Kyle Victoria             11 Lutheran (Or)         10-09.00  
 36 Ryan Deushane             11 Tesoro                10-00.00  
 36 Kenneth Lopez             11 Harvard-Westlk        10-00.00  
 36 Robert Quintero           12 Paramount             10-00.00  
 -- Anthony Smith             12 Foothill -ss                NH  
 -- Fernando Gomez            12 Rancho Cucamonga            NH  
 -- Aldren Vicente            12 Rancho Cucamonga            NH  
 
Event 62  Boys High Jump F/S
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 James McQuitty            10 Trabuco Hills          6-00.00  
  2 Justin Reeves             10 Godinez Fund          J6-00.00  
  3 Mitchell Bland            10 Tesoro                J6-00.00  
  4 Ralph Guida               10 Lutheran (Or)          5-10.00  
  4 Ahkeli Rembert            10 Lutheran (Or)          5-10.00  
  6 AJ Beynon                  9 Edison -ss            J5-10.00  
  7 Anton Beer                10 Harvard-Westlk         5-08.00  
  8 Erick Hernandez           10 Los Amigos             5-04.00  
  8 Hunter Kist               10 Edison -ss             5-04.00  
 -- Joshua Fry                 9 Dos Pueblos                 NH  
 -- Zachary Frohack           10 Tesoro                      NH  
 -- Tyrone Jeffery            10 Ayala                       NH  
 -- Andrew Landsiedel         10 Laguna Beach                NH  
 -- Andrew Savage             10 Tesoro                      NH  
 -- Trenton Terrell           10 San Juan Hills              NH  
 -- Nick Iavarone              9 San Juan Hills              NH  
 -- Gabe Mitchell             10 Pacifica (Gg)               NH  
 -- Chase Podosek             10 Pacifica (Gg)               NH  
 -- Chris Emeis                9 Poly (Lb)                   NH  
 -- Timothy Chae               9 Cerritos                    NH  
 -- Tyler Kranawetter         10 Jserra                      NH  
 -- Uriel Pena                 9 Los Amigos                  NH  
 -- Grayson Hall              10 Edison -ss                  NH  
 -- Josh Kilmer               10 Tesoro                      NH  
 -- Keith McCord               9 Edison -ss                  NH  
 -- Skyler Connell            10 Edison -ss                  NH  
 
Event 63  Boys Triple Jump Open
=====================================================================
 Flight 1 & 2 = OPEN TRIPLE JUMP (3 jumps)
 Flight 3 - AL JOYNER TRIPLE JUMP  (3+ 3)
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 tray boone                12 Narbonne              46-06.00  -0.3 
  2 Myles Hawkins             10 Lutheran (Or)         46-03.50  +0.0 
  3 Craig Mauldin             12 Murrieta Mesa         46-01.00  +0.0 
  4 Josh Caiquo                  Los Alamitos          45-05.50  +0.0 
  5 Jamal Ellis               12 Redlands East         44-04.00  -1.1 
  6 Blake Glasgow             12 Poly (Lb)             44-02.00  +0.0 
  7 Cullen Sullivan           12 Poly (Riv)            44-01.75  -0.9 
  8 Sean Froelich             12 Pacifica (Gg)         43-07.50  -0.7 
  9 Marcus Eggleston          12 Dorsey                43-05.50  -1.2 
 10 Andre Moore-Sharp         12 Redlands East         43-01.50  +0.0 
 11 Justin Hull               12 Laguna Hills          42-11.00  +0.0 
 11 Matthew Cabrera           12 Mission Viejo         42-11.00   NWI 
 13 Darren Geenen             11 Trabuco Hills         42-08.75  +0.0 
 14 Johnathon Ott             11 Pacifica (Gg)         42-08.50   NWI 
 15 Derek Perez               11 Laguna Hills          42-07.00   NWI 
 16 Rio Rodriguez             12 Poly (Riv)            42-06.25  +0.0 
 17 Jackie Manuel             12 Paramount             42-01.75  +0.0 
 18 Jaime Vega                11 Downey -ss            41-10.50   NWI 
 18 Malik Roberson               Serra -ss             41-10.50  +0.0 
 20 Anders Bueso              11 Mission Viejo         41-07.00   NWI 
 21 Jeffrey Azaogu            12 Woodbridge            41-06.50   NWI 
 22 Daniel Adame              11 Murrieta Valley       41-06.00   NWI 
 23 Jose Trujillo             11 Valley View           41-02.50   NWI 
 24 Alex Rowland              12 Harvard-Westlk        41-01.50  +0.0 
 25 Shane Stanton             11 Murrieta Mesa         40-11.50   NWI 
 26 Sebastion Cruz            12 Loara                 40-09.50   NWI 
 27 Frank Aguilar             11 Downey -ss            40-08.00  +0.0 
 28 Malik Fain                11 Trabuco Hills         40-06.50   0.8 
 29 Brendan Terrell           12 San Juan Hills        40-05.25   NWI 
 30 Aaron Martin              12 Carson                40-05.00   NWI 
 31 Mohamed Hassan            11 Ayala                 40-01.00  -0.5 
 31 Trevione Smith               Etiwanda              40-01.00   NWI 
 33 Josh Vitolo               11 Canyon (Ana)          40-00.75  -0.5 
 34 Nick Sine                 10 Woodbridge            39-11.50  +0.0 
 34 James Atwell              11 Poly (Riv)            39-11.50  -0.1 
 36 Jorge pulido              11 Santa Ana Valley      39-05.00  -1.1 
 36 John Yergler              12 Western               39-05.00   NWI 
 38 Oliver Pham               12 Canyon (Ana)          39-00.25  +0.0 
 39 Jacob Lainson             12 Huntington Beach      38-08.00   1.0 
 40 Lee Durant                10 Huntington Beach      38-07.00   NWI 
 41 Brandon Johnson           11 Poly (Riv)            38-02.00   NWI 
 42 Shayaan Naik              11 Woodbridge            38-01.00   NWI 
 43 Aaron Dyson               11 Carson                37-10.75  +0.0 
 44 Mitchell Nakaki           11 Foothill -ss          37-08.25  +0.0 
 -- Joshua Martin             10 Carson                    FOUL       
 
Event 64  Boys Pole Vault F/S
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 David Bean                10 Lutheran (Or)         14-00.00  
  2 Carl Johansson            10 Lutheran (Or)         13-06.00  
  3 Jesse Shank               10 Servite              J13-06.00  
  4 Ryan Riviere              10 Servite               11-06.00  
  5 Alex Buyan                10 Edison -ss            11-00.00  
  6 Anton Beer                10 Harvard-Westlk        10-03.00  
  7 Jack Cool                 10 Edison -ss           J10-03.00  
  8 Luke Newman                9 Trabuco Hills          9-06.00  
  9 Tony Desmond               9 Jserra                J9-06.00  
 10 Isaac Kim                 10 Cerritos              J9-06.00  
 10 Andrew Friedman           10 Harvard-Westlk        J9-06.00  
 12 Ernest Ortiz               9 Paramount              8-09.00  
 12 Austin Carpenter           9 Tesoro                 8-09.00  
 14 Owen Sikich                9 Valencia (V)           8-00.00  
 14 Joshua Carter              9 Tesoro                 8-00.00  
 14 Nic Martin                 9 Foothill -ss           8-00.00  
 17 Brady Nilsson             10 Tesoro                J8-00.00  
 17 Cody Carpenter            10 Tesoro                J8-00.00  
 19 Joe Nicholas               9 Valencia (V)          J8-00.00  
 19 Mark Reza                  9 Edison -ss            J8-00.00  
 19 Tyler Stephens             9 Valencia (V)          J8-00.00  
 -- Spencer Mach              10 Foothill -ss                NH  
 -- Patrick Campbell           9 Foothill -ss                NH  
 -- Richard Park              10 Cerritos                    NH  
 -- James Cool                10 Edison -ss                  NH  
 -- Brett Nilsson             10 Tesoro                      NH  
 
Event 65  Boys Discus Throw Open
================================================================
 Flight 1 - 2 = OPEN DISCUS ( 3 THROWS)
 Flight 3 = BOYS INVITATIONAL DISCUS (3 + 3)
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ryan Kent                 12 Ayala                   164-07  
  2 Zack Tombol               11 Servite                 161-09  
  3 Jeremy Franklin              Serra -ss               156-04  
  4 Patrick E. Ingram         12 Woodbridge              155-08  
  5 Jeneum Toalepai           10 Paramount               152-06  
  6 Mark Sumler               12 Indio                   152-05  
  7 Andrew Fink               12 Foothill -ss            150-11  
  8 Jordan Dominguez          11 Mission Viejo           148-09  
  9 Brandon Greene            12 Redlands East           147-10  
 10 Conor Einck               12 Servite                 144-02  
 11 Robert Bonilla            12 Los Amigos              144-01  
 12 Elisha Davis              12 Lutheran (Or)           143-05  
 13 Alex Imani                11 Corona Del Mar          143-01  
 14 Nick Vernezobre           12 Laguna Hills            142-06  
 15 Kevin Little              12 Murrieta Valley         139-09  
 16 Jaquan Scott              12 La Sierra               138-09  
 17 Ruben Paz                 12 Los Amigos              138-00  
 18 Ryan Watterson            12 Woodbridge              136-07  
 19 Brandon Joyner            12 La Sierra               134-11  
 20 Joey Hudack               12 Lutheran (Or)           134-01  
 21 Miles Gastil              12 Laguna Hills            132-10  
 22 Mitchell Dixon            11 Trabuco Hills           132-07  
 23 Michael Talafus           12 Trabuco Hills           131-08  
 24 Ricky Delatorre           12 Laguna Beach            128-11  
 25 Samuel Yaeger             11 Mission Viejo           126-08  
 26 Giovanni Rico             12 Downey -ss              125-09  
 27 Felix Cruz                12 Los Amigos              125-04  
 28 Matthew O'Hara            12 Poly (Riv)              124-07  
 29 David Salcedo             11 La Sierra               124-06  
 30 Lawrence O'Hara           10 Poly (Riv)              123-11  
 31 Nick Storm                11 Corona Del Mar          123-01  
 32 Brawley Osborne           11 Trabuco Hills           123-00  
 33 Dylan Evans               11 Pacifica (Gg)           117-07  
 34 Chance McCall             12 Mission Viejo           116-04  
 35 Noah Johnson              12 Murrieta Valley         116-03  
 36 Kevin Uriarte             11 Paramount               115-07  
 37 Kyle Moses                11 San Juan Hills          115-04  
 38 Hayden Taylor             12 Valencia (V)            113-01  
 39 James Hall                11 Trabuco Hills           111-09  
 40 Tyler Henry               12 Ayala                   104-08  
 41 Joseph Porter             11 Trabuco Hills            98-07  
 42 Nick Gioeli               11 Ayala                    85-06  
 43 Daniel Pacheco            11 Woodbridge               77-05  
 44 Jefferie Rule             11 Ayala                    74-05  
 
Event 66  Girls Triple Jump Open
=====================================================================
 Flight 1 - 2 = OPEN TRIPLE JUMP (3 jumps)
 Flight 3 = GIRLS INVITATIONAL TRIPLE JUMP (3 + 3)
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Cassandra Smith           12 Trabuco Hills         37-06.75  +0.0 
  2 Michaella Schaeffer       11 Edison -ss            37-03.00   0.3 
  3 Kierra Miller             12 Carson                36-05.00   1.1 
  4 Hollie Harris             10 Poly (Lb)             35-09.50   0.4 
  5 Chelsie Churchill         12 St. Margaret's        35-04.00   0.8 
  6 Hazelle Van               11 Carson                35-03.00   0.4 
  7 Christina Brown           11 Poly (Lb)             34-05.00   0.8 
  8 Niema Poindexter          10 Dos Pueblos           34-01.00  +0.0 
  9 Ashley Anderson           10 Narbonne              33-11.50  +0.0 
  9 Dominique Aubrey          12 Poly (Riv)            33-11.50   0.5 
 11 Anna Lindsey              11 Edison -ss            33-01.50  +0.0 
 12 Vanessa Franco            11 Canyon (Ana)          33-01.00  +0.0 
 13 Briajahni Cole               Serra -ss             32-10.00   0.7 
 13 Allison Rowe              12 La Quinta (Lq)        32-10.00  +0.0 
 15 Grace Kellogg             12 Pacifica (Gg)         32-09.50   0.1 
 16 Starlynn Singleton        11 Murrieta Mesa         32-07.75   0.6 
 17 Jelena McNown             11 Murrieta Valley       32-04.50   0.9 
 18 Jessica Reeves            12 Godinez Fund          32-00.00  +0.0 
 18 Jocelyn Orozco            11 Downey -ss            32-00.00  +0.0 
 20 Natalie Woodings          11 Woodbridge            31-11.50  +0.0 
 21 Breeanny Meza             11 La Quinta (Lq)        31-11.00   0.7 
 22 Tashonna Roberson         12 Carson                31-10.00  +0.0 
 23 Brook Warken              10 Western               31-08.00  +0.0 
 24 Elisa Pena                11 La Quinta (Lq)        31-02.00  +0.0 
 25 Katilyn Bryer             11 Trabuco Hills         31-01.50   0.8 
 26 Maryn Miner               12 Redlands East         30-03.50   1.9 
 27 Jami Hahn                 11 Lutheran (Or)         30-03.25  +0.0 
 28 Morgan Simpson            11 Mission Viejo         30-00.00  +0.0 
 29 Alexis Garcia-Irons       12 Redlands East         29-11.50   NWI 
 30 Tiffany McCree            11 Poly (Riv)            29-07.50  +0.0 
 31 Jamie Hay                 11 Trabuco Hills         29-04.50  +0.0 
 32 Meghan O'Neil             10 Mission Viejo         29-03.75  +0.0 
 33 Daryl Bradley             11 Canyon (Ana)          29-03.50  +0.0 
 34 Sol Ochoa                 12 Downey -ss            29-00.50   0.1 
 35 Avery Hacker              12 Mission Viejo         28-08.00   0.8 
 36 Mariah Wilson             10 Lutheran (Or)         28-04.25  +0.0 
 37 Bri Smith                 11 Mission Viejo         28-03.00  +0.0 
 38 Nicole Urbina             12 Pacifica (Gg)         27-03.00  +0.0 
 39 Megan Miller               9 Mission Viejo         27-02.75  +0.0 
 
Event 67  Boys Triple Jump F/S
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Ahkeli Rembert            10 Lutheran (Or)         41-09.00   NWI 
  2 Joel Debus                10 Lutheran (Or)         40-09.50   NWI 
  3 Joseph Vanvaverbeke       10 Pacifica (Gg)         37-09.00   NWI 
  4 Kiedrick Miller           10 Western               37-08.00   NWI 
  5 AJ Beynon                  9 Edison -ss            37-07.50   NWI 
  6 Eric Yumul                10 Western               37-07.00   NWI 
  7 Brady Billups             11 Lutheran (Or)         37-03.00   NWI 
  8 Mitchell Bland            10 Tesoro                37-01.00   NWI 
  9 Erik Hernandez            10 Los Amigos            37-00.00   NWI 
 10 Wes McQuaid               10 Tesoro                36-10.00   NWI 
 11 Darion Craig              10 Lutheran (Or)         36-08.00   NWI 
 12 Max Fukuyama              10 Trabuco Hills         36-04.00   NWI 
 13 Brady Banuelos             9 Canyon (Ana)          35-11.00   NWI 
 14 Chase Podosek             10 Pacifica (Gg)         35-09.00   NWI 
 15 Elijah Steele              9 Poly (Lb)             35-07.50   NWI 
 16 James Espeleta            10 Edison -ss            35-06.00   NWI 
 16 Miguel Lopez              10 Los Amigos            35-06.00   NWI 
 18 Adam Knapp-Wachsner        9 Harvard-Westlk        35-03.00   NWI 
 19 Anthony Gonzalez          10 Lutheran (Or)         34-11.00   NWI 
 19 Jared Turner              10 Trabuco Hills         34-11.00   NWI 
 21 Alex Oceguada             10 Los Amigos            34-07.00   NWI 
 21 Christopher Carbajal      10 Trabuco Hills         34-07.00   NWI 
 23 Gabe Mitchell             10 Pacifica (Gg)         33-05.00   NWI 
 24 Devon Vinson               9 Trabuco Hills         33-04.00   NWI 
 25 Dakota Kent                9 Ayala                 32-07.00   NWI 
 26 Michael Torres            10 Summit                32-00.00   NWI 
 27 Timothy Chae               9 Cerritos              31-04.00   NWI 
 28 Connor Fulps               9 Pacifica (Gg)         30-00.00   NWI 
 29 Joshua Smith               9 Trabuco Hills         29-07.00   NWI 
 30 William Stafford           9 Poly (Lb)             29-05.00   NWI 
 
Event 68  Girls Triple Jump F/S
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Chloe Widdowson           10 San Juan Hills        33-00.25   NWI 
  2 Kirby Ruback              10 Tesoro                32-11.00   NWI 
  3 Paige Vitolo               9 Canyon (Ana)          32-07.50   NWI 
  4 Natalie Linzmeier          9 Trabuco Hills         32-06.25   NWI 
  5 Maggie Ramsey             10 Trabuco Hills         32-04.75   NWI 
  6 Abby Conklin              10 San Juan Hills        32-03.50   NWI 
  7 Efe Agege                 10 Harvard-Westlk        31-09.00   NWI 
  8 Annie Globus              10 Trabuco Hills         31-07.50   NWI 
  9 Janie Crawford             9 Laguna Beach          31-06.50   NWI 
 10 Madeline Allman            9 Trabuco Hills         30-04.00   NWI 
 11 Nicole Apodaca             9 Edison -ss            29-09.75   NWI 
 12 Ivy Chen                   9 Pacifica (Gg)         29-05.50   NWI 
 13 Yessica Castellanos        9 Los Amigos            28-08.00   NWI 
 14 Evelyn Fox                10 San Juan Hills        28-05.00   NWI 
 15 Justine Phillips          10 Canyon (Ana)          26-10.50   NWI 
 16 Mykayla Petersen           9 Tesoro                26-10.00   NWI 
 17 Tess Kellog                9 Pacifica (Gg)         26-08.00   NWI 
 18 Grace Moore                9 Trabuco Hills         26-06.00   NWI 
 19 Rachel Rudolph             9 Edison -ss            25-05.00   NWI 
 20 Kimberly Leyva            10 Los Amigos            24-10.25   NWI 
 21 Angela Lam                10 Pacifica (Gg)         24-01.50   NWI 
 -- Elizabeth Cotociu         10 Pacifica (Gg)               ND   NWI 
 -- Michannai Wright          10 Paramount                   ND   NWI 
 -- Janae Mudge                9 Trabuco Hills               ND   NWI 
 -- Valencia Rivera           10 Poly (Lb)                   ND   NWI 
 -- Danielle Stolz             9 Harvard-Westlk              ND   NWI 
 -- Hannah Bertsch             9 Tesoro                      ND   NWI 
 -- Anna Estes                 9 Trabuco Hills               ND   NWI 
 -- Selena Lopez              10 Los Amigos                  ND   NWI 
 -- Paulina Nieto             10 Los Amigos                  ND   NWI 
 -- Marlee Grosher            10 Laguna Beach                ND   NWI 
 -- Kymberlee Robinson         9 Poly (Lb)                   ND   NWI 
 -- Lauren Marin               9 Laguna Hills                ND   NWI 
 
Event 69  Boys Discus Throw F/S
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alonso Montes De Oca      10 Los Amigos              139-04  
  2 Lafaele Masania           10 Western                 130-07  
  3 Edgar Rodriguez           10 Paramount               125-08  
  4 Robert Villalobos         10 Mission Viejo           119-08  
  5 Felipe Contrares          10 Los Amigos              118-04  
  6 Anthony Palei              9 Paramount               117-00  
  7 Roger Griffin             10 Pacifica (Gg)           115-01  
  8 Connor Hennessey          10 Servite                 111-05  
  9 Hunter McCall             10 Mission Viejo           110-06  
 10 Jed Encarnacion           10 Tesoro                  110-04  
 11 Jake Arlotti              10 Mission Viejo           109-10  
 12 Giovanni Esparaza         10 Godinez Fund            108-05  
 13 Christopher Fine          10 Trabuco Hills           104-08  
 14 Andrew Carrillo           10 Servite                 102-05  
 15 Nathaniel Jordan          10 Godinez Fund             99-06  
 16 Ryan Eachus               10 Mission Viejo            97-11  
 17 Colton Walker              9 Tesoro                   96-08  
 18 Alex Booth                 9 Servite                  96-04  
 19 Ryan Mitchell              9 Pacifica (Gg)            95-05  
 20 Michael Moghadasnia       10 Foothill -ss             89-11  
 21 Zack Taubman               9 Tesoro                   88-04  
 22 Andrew Halstead            9 Pacifica (Gg)            88-03  
 23 Matt Haines                9 Pacifica (Gg)            85-00  
 24 Jonathan Dickinson        10 Dos Pueblos              83-11  
 25 Kuan Huei (Mike) Hsu      10 Woodbridge               83-02  
 25 Cody Flores               10 Foothill -ss             83-02  
 27 Evan Russell              10 Trabuco Hills            82-10  
 28 David Demiragci           10 Woodbridge               82-04  
 29 Derek Owens                9 Tesoro                   66-04  
 30 Spencer Toru Patrick       9 Woodbridge               65-01  
 31 Andrew Moores              9 Edison -ss               64-05  
 32 Brian King                10 Cerritos                 62-08  
 33 Affi Janjua               10 Cerritos                 62-02  
 34 Randall Alvarez           10 Woodbridge               60-01  
 -- Samuel Admas               9 Lutheran (Or)               ND  
 -- Shane Gama                 9 Lutheran (Or)               ND  
 -- Brandon Rohmer             9 Trabuco Hills               ND  
 -- Nahum Rivera              10 Poly (Lb)                   ND  
 -- Matthew Crenshaw          10 Trabuco Hills               ND  
 -- Jake Serrao               10 Trabuco Hills               ND  
 -- Venice Tuliau              9 Poly (Lb)                   ND  
 -- Connor Kalantari          10 Harvard-Westlk              ND  
 -- Jesse Perkins             10 Poly (Lb)                   ND  
 -- Gabriel Vargas            10 Canyon (Ana)                ND  
 -- Jordan Walker             10 Canyon (Ana)                ND  
 -- Ismael Acosta              9 Costa Mesa                  ND  
 -- Matthew Johnson           10 Canyon (Ana)                ND  
 -- Nicholas Robles           10 Downey -ss                  ND  
 -- Kevin Alvarez             10 Downey -ss                  ND  
 -- Garrett Burrow            10 Canyon (Ana)                ND  
 
Event 70  Girls Discus Throw F/S
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rebekah Lewis             10 Corona Del Mar          110-04  
  2 Victoria Gomez            10 Los Amigos              104-06  
  3 Sina Amasio                9 Western                  95-09  
  4 Madeline Franklin         10 Woodbridge               89-04  
  5 Veronica Ohi               9 Western                  84-06  
  6 Chanel Goodson             9 Canyon (Ana)             82-04  
  7 Emily Brodowski           10 Pacifica (Gg)            81-01  
  8 Lauren Clark              10 Mission Viejo            78-11  
  9 Karley Dupuis             10 Foothill -ss             74-03  
 10 Alexandra Katigbak        10 Trabuco Hills            69-04  
 11 Christina Pacheco          9 Woodbridge               66-11  
 12 Samantha Rocco            10 Edison -ss               66-10  
 13 Lindsey Suit              10 San Juan Hills           65-06  
 14 Lily Krol                 10 San Juan Hills           64-07  
 15 Beverly Ocampo            10 Tesoro                   61-08  
 16 Jordan Linss              10 Trabuco Hills            61-02  
 17 Kiana Van Zanten           9 San Juan Hills           57-01  
 18 Katie Chamberlain         10 Trabuco Hills            55-02  
 19 Madison Klump              9 Pacifica (Gg)            55-00  
 20 Jessi Halsey              10 San Juan Hills           52-03  
 
Event 101  Boys 3200 Meter Run Open
================================================================
 HEAT 1 - 4 - OPEN
 HEAT 5 - SEEDED
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ryan Freeman              12 Redlands East          9:45.03  
  2 Jesse Martinez            12 Etiwanda               9:47.01  
  3 Brendan McCabe            11 Trabuco Hills          9:48.71  
  4 Jharynd Cecil             12 Redlands East          9:52.30  
  5 Cole McDowell             12 Alta Loma              9:52.63  
  6 Reid Meckler              11 Corona Del Mar         9:54.13  
  7 Dennis Cruz               12 La Sierra              9:54.90  
  8 Steven Vera               11 California -ss         9:57.52  
  9 Juan Lazaro               11 Santa Ana              9:57.87  
 10 Danny Vargas              10 Huntington Beach       9:58.20  
 11 Brandon Chavez            12 Indio                  9:58.86  
 12 Andres Velasco            11 Downey -ss             9:58.94  
 13 Jairo Lemus               11 Loara                  9:59.85  
 14 Efrain Vargas             10 Huntington Beach      10:00.43  
 15 Patrick Tarango           11 Bishop Amat           10:00.69  
 16 Christopher Ceja          11 Trabuco Hills         10:03.92  
 17 Matthew Beasley           11 Poly (Riv)            10:04.04  
 18 Troy Stechmann            11 Foothill -ss          10:05.02  
 19 Joshua Perez              12 Westminster           10:06.77  
 20 Tanner Long               11 Murrieta Mesa         10:08.69  
 21 Chris Ramirez             11 California -ss        10:09.48  
 22 Spencer Keith             10 Corona Del Mar        10:09.92  
 23 Tyler Riley               12 Murrieta Mesa         10:10.28  
 24 Christian Loritz          12 Lutheran (Or)         10:11.02  
 25 Sam Tran                  11 Ayala                 10:11.10  
 26 Scott Curran              10 Tesoro                10:11.27  
 27 Ganesh Tilve              11 Cerritos              10:11.42  
 28 Miguel Mejia              12 Segerstrom            10:11.65  
 29 Samuel Bautista            9 California -ss        10:11.74  
 30 Trey Reza                 11 Loara                 10:12.08  
 31 Bryce Hopwood             12 California -ss        10:14.36  
 32 Brett Bermudez            10 Costa Mesa            10:14.68  
 33 Luis Avalos               11 Santa Ana Valley      10:16.94  
 34 Joe Vargas                12 La Sierra             10:17.46  
 35 George Gleason             9 Huntington Beach      10:17.90  
 36 Ben Rigby                 10 Foothill -ss          10:17.91  
 37 Garrett Mitchell           9 Tesoro                10:18.17  
 38 Rudy Gonzalez             10 California -ss        10:21.66  
 39 Gerardo Miranda           11 Etiwanda              10:22.30  
 40 Taylor Stechmann          11 Foothill -ss          10:22.72  
 41 Garrett Corwin            11 St. Margaret's        10:23.04  
 42 Luis Gasca                12 Huntington Beach      10:23.23  
 43 Jesus Garcia              11 Godinez Fund          10:23.74  
 44 Loghin Livingston         11 Murrieta Mesa         10:23.84  
 45 Emmanuel Ramirez          11 Downey -ss            10:24.14  
 45 Tim Zhou                  12 Northwood             10:24.14  
 47 Chris Sanchez             12 California -ss        10:24.87  
 48 Ruben Cordova             10 Godinez Fund          10:24.95  
 49 Trevin Manes              12 Pacifica (Gg)         10:27.02  
 50 Enesto Leyva              11 Pacifica (Gg)         10:28.65  
 51 Joshua Quarles            10 Cerritos              10:28.90  
 51 Omar Cornejo              11 California -ss        10:28.90  
 53 Jonathan Drinkward         9 Tesoro                10:29.42  
 54 Garrett Smathers          11 Tesoro                10:30.94  
 55 Geo Garcia                12 Santa Ana Valley      10:31.26  
 56 Leo Corcoran              11 California -ss        10:31.81  
 57 Evan De Fraine            10 Trabuco Hills         10:32.06  
 58 Tyler Moreno              12 Santiago (Cor)        10:32.36  
 59 Blaize Bostwick-Pope      10 Laguna Hills          10:32.72  
 60 Michael Franczyk          12 Yorba Linda           10:33.81  
 61 Drew Coupe                11 La Sierra             10:34.57  
 62 Raul Vazquez              12 Poly (Lb)             10:35.61  
 63 Alex Trejo                 9 California -ss        10:36.34  
 64 Crispin Acosta            12 Godinez Fund          10:36.50  
 65 Valentin Salgado          11 Loara                 10:37.12  
 66 Chad Ross                 11 Laguna Hills          10:37.24  
 67 James Alford              11 Northwood             10:38.14  
 68 Danny Dominguez            9 Santa Ana             10:40.92  
 69 Nikhil Mishra             10 Northwood             10:41.34  
 70 Ian Phillips               9 Northwood             10:41.70  
 71 Derek Montes              10 Tesoro                10:42.03  
 72 Nikolaus Turcaz           11 Yorba Linda           10:42.70  
 73 Tanner Hicks              10 Lutheran (Or)         10:43.09  
 74 Jack Mast                 12 Woodland              10:43.22  
 75 Robert Freeman            10 Lutheran (Or)         10:43.44  
 76 Alan Esparaza             11 Northwood             10:43.50  
 77 Kenneth Snitzer            9 Etiwanda              10:45.72  
 78 Yovany Lopez              11 La Sierra             10:46.75  
 79 John Kelly                10 Northwood             10:47.35  
 80 Christian Bazinet         10 California -ss        10:47.54  
 81 Jacob Cottle              11 Tesoro                10:50.55  
 82 Diego Regalado             9 Santa Ana             10:50.85  
 83 Jacob Casillas             9 Etiwanda              10:53.46  
 84 Arturo Zambrano           11 La Sierra             10:54.36  
 85 Joseph Cervantes          12 La Sierra             10:54.92  
 86 Flaviano Perez             9 Santa Ana             10:55.78  
 87 Gene Shaffer              12 La Sierra             10:57.36  
 88 Kenji Sander              11 Poly (Lb)             10:58.68  
 89 Brian Wheeler             11 Alta Loma             11:00.04  
 90 Kennedy Love              11 Murrieta Mesa         11:00.71  
 91 Fernando Bogarin          12 Poly (Lb)             11:06.41  
 92 Shirneel Patel            10 Cerritos              11:06.44  
 93 Omar Colores              11 Laguna Hills          11:06.98  
 94 Andrew Shen               12 Cerritos              11:07.57  
 95 Sean Lovell               11 Costa Mesa            11:09.15  
 96 Andrew Mendez             11 California -ss        11:10.54  
 97 Edwin Gutierrez           12 Poly (Lb)             11:13.95  
 98 Gabriel Amancio            9 Ayala                 11:13.99  
 99 Pablo Flores              12 Santa Ana             11:17.31  
100 Simon Chen                 9 Ayala                 11:18.51  
101 Brian Ambrocio             9 Santa Ana             11:19.28  
102 Connor Shimamoto          12 Beckman               11:19.44  
103 Christian Lagunas         11 Laguna Hills          11:20.50  
104 Joshua Cox                12 Yorba Linda           11:21.37  
105 Erick Calderon            11 Santa Ana             11:22.49  
106 Wesley Dunham             12 Ayala                 11:24.28  
107 Benny Castillo             9 California -ss        11:25.01  
108 Favian Palemonte          11 Los Amigos            11:35.21  
109 Alejandro Lopez           10 Santa Ana Valley      11:51.97  
110 Eric Brunner               9 Poly (Lb)             12:09.76  
 
Event 102  Girls 3200 Meter Run Open
================================================================
 HEAT 1 - 3 - OPEN
 HEAT 4 - SEEDED
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rachel Wilson             10 Trabuco Hills         11:29.92  
  2 Tiffany Costello           9 Tesoro                11:34.49  
  3 Bailee Margolis            9 Trabuco Hills         11:37.07  
  4 Justine Romo              11 California -ss        11:39.94  
  5 Karen Silvas              12 Segerstrom            11:41.69  
  6 Breanna Baker             11 Trabuco Hills         11:42.31  
  7 Georgia Caplen            10 Poly (Lb)             11:43.88  
  8 Jessica Gonzales          10 Poly (Lb)             11:44.44  
  9 Emily Dabrow               9 Foothill -ss          11:44.58  
 10 Jessica Selby             11 Foothill -ss          11:44.63  
 11 Marisa Purcell            11 Northwood             11:44.69  
 12 Toni Lopez                10 Santa Ana             11:52.37  
 13 Kathia Avila              12 Cerritos              11:54.61  
 14 Shelby Perez              11 Corona Del Mar        11:58.56  
 15 Maria Bannister           10 Trabuco Hills         12:00.65  
 16 Selena Pineda             10 Godinez Fund          12:01.70  
 17 Bri Bartello               9 Laguna Hills          12:02.32  
 18 Mari Hercher              11 Poly (Lb)             12:02.53  
 19 Haley Aufill               9 Laguna Hills          12:04.99  
 20 Alix Queneville           12 Edison -ss            12:05.05  
 21 Arianna Perez              9 California -ss        12:05.97  
 22 Elizabeth Navarette       12 Bishop Amat           12:06.14  
 23 Monique Gilstrap          12 Poly (Lb)             12:07.52  
 24 Amanda Stevens            11 Yorba Linda           12:08.61  
 25 Jessica Purnell           10 Trabuco Hills         12:11.00  
 26 Jolie Nelson               9 Trabuco Hills         12:11.47  
 27 Tiffany Hernandez         11 Warren                12:13.05  
 28 Makenna Nelson             9 Santiago (Cor)        12:13.08  
 29 Alison Mattias            10 Foothill -ss          12:13.91  
 30 Alyssa Casillas           11 Etiwanda              12:13.92  
 31 Silvia Gonzalez           10 Warren                12:14.78  
 32 Alayna Kos                11 Edison -ss            12:15.02  
 33 Pamela Tran                9 Poly (Lb)             12:16.52  
 34 Madison Edwards           12 Redlands East         12:16.81  
 35 Marisol Flemate           10 Indio                 12:18.28  
 36 Karina Budovec            11 Etiwanda              12:19.07  
 37 Madison French            11 Tesoro                12:20.05  
 38 Sarah Zylstra             10 Edison -ss            12:21.67  
 39 Anna Torrence             11 Yorba Linda           12:22.93  
 40 Megan Linderman           10 Tesoro                12:24.12  
 41 Elizabeth Hernandez       12 La Sierra             12:25.22  
 42 Marissa Olid              11 California -ss        12:25.31  
 43 Justice Navarro           10 California -ss        12:25.86  
 44 Kristen Carrera           11 California -ss        12:27.92  
 45 Fatima Sorto              12 Poly (Lb)             12:28.88  
 46 Marissa McCullough         9 Poly (Lb)             12:28.94  
 47 Darcie Marshall           11 Corona Del Mar        12:33.39  
 48 Jaspreet Chauhan          12 Warren                12:33.79  
 49 Celine Luna               12 La Sierra             12:34.36  
 50 jenna trunnelle           11 Alta Loma             12:35.51  
 51 Aliyah Facio              10 Warren                12:36.28  
 52 Quinn Xifo                12 San Juan Hills        12:36.43  
 53 Karla Anaya               11 Katella               12:36.94  
 54 Leslie Rodriguez          12 La Sierra             12:39.35  
 55 Sofia Lenos               10 Indio                 12:40.01  
 56 Sarah Rodriguez           12 Santiago (Cor)        12:40.02  
 57 Emily Romo                10 Warren                12:41.77  
 58 Alexandra Evans            9 Redlands East         12:43.63  
 59 Natalie Vaughn             9 Santiago (Cor)        12:43.89  
 60 Athalia Magana            12 Cerritos              12:44.40  
 61 Yolanda Quezada           10 California -ss        12:45.74  
 62 Maritza Espinoza          12 Indio                 12:46.91  
 63 Victoria Vollmer          12 Santiago (Cor)        12:47.03  
 64 Lupe Cantoran             12 Segerstrom            12:47.07  
 65 Isabel Sanchez            11 Poly (Lb)             12:49.99  
 66 Audrey Rodriguez          10 Laguna Beach          12:54.69  
 67 Kristi Adams              11 Costa Mesa            12:55.35  
 68 Isabel Medina             12 Paramount             12:56.66  
 69 Anjali Dixit              10 Northwood             12:57.84  
 70 Mary Grabinski            11 Poly (Lb)             12:58.32  
 71 Sophia Sherman            12 Pacifica (Gg)         13:00.83  
 72 Larissa Clarke            11 Northwood             13:02.54  
 73 Monica Nimmagadda         10 Harvard-Westlk        13:03.99  
 74 Breanna Arroyo            10 California -ss        13:04.22  
 75 Stephanie Ruiz            11 Western               13:05.82  
 76 Amy LaRue                 12 Tesoro                13:06.59  
 77 Alexis Jimenez             9 Warren                13:06.74  
 78 Nicole Fernandez          10 California -ss        13:14.66  
 79 Jennifer Park             11 Cerritos              13:18.85  
 80 Alexandra Bugayong         9 Laguna Hills          13:21.39  
 81 Emily Gibson               9 Northwood             13:24.10  
 82 Ashley Juarez             12 Cerritos              13:31.27  
 83 Daniela Muniz             10 California -ss        13:31.29  
 84 Evelyn Lopez              11 Paramount             13:51.57  
 85 Jessica Aguilar           12 Santa Ana             13:51.82  
 86 Vanessa Ngo               11 Ayala                 13:53.91  
 87 Ariel Chen                10 Ayala                 13:55.32  
 88 Janelly Navarette         11 Santa Ana             13:56.41  
 89 Alexa Martinez            11 Ayala                 14:00.28  
 90 Sara Wanous               11 Poly (Lb)             14:03.90  
 91 Raeanne Cendejas          11 Tesoro                14:07.97  
 92 Amanda Pham                9 Poly (Lb)             14:10.40  
 93 Ali Green                 12 Poly (Lb)             14:17.95  
 94 Jasmine Armas             11 Cerritos              15:02.60  
 95 Brianna McBean             9 Tesoro                15:24.68  
 96 Alexandra Artinian        11 Ayala                 15:26.49  
 97 Courtney Vega              9 Tesoro                15:51.03  
 
Event 103  Boys 800 Meter Run F/S
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jerry Pleitez             10 Paramount              2:00.32  
  2 David Luna                10 Indio                  2:00.75  
  3 Bray Turner               10 Poly (Lb)              2:02.88  
  4 Zach Ponce                10 Poly (Lb)              2:05.43  
  5 Chris Camarena            10 San Juan Hills         2:05.59  
  6 Branden Randall            9 Santiago (Cor)         2:06.39  
  7 Alec Brower               10 Tesoro                 2:06.74  
  8 Brenden Stone              9 Northwood              2:06.91  
  9 Rhys Couser               10 Tesoro                 2:07.22  
 10 Ben Guzman                 9 Northwood              2:07.44  
 11 Cole Roberts              10 Trabuco Hills          2:07.47  
 12 Stephen Kennedy           10 Pacifica (Gg)          2:08.15  
 13 Brandon Pedraza           10 San Juan Hills         2:08.16  
 14 Antonio Genchi            10 Santa Ana Valley       2:08.37  
 15 Kyle Estrada              10 San Juan Hills         2:08.65  
 16 Jose Zagal                10 Western                2:09.02  
 17 Alexis Salas               9 Etiwanda               2:09.28  
 18 Olan Moon White            9 Harvard-Westlk         2:09.50  
 19 Matthew Okabayashi        10 Poly (Lb)              2:09.64  
 20 Patrick Burciago           9 Huntington Beach       2:09.86  
 21 Christian Chapin          10 Estancia               2:10.21  
 22 Esteban Goniwicha         10 Etiwanda               2:10.40  
 23 Aldo Avelar                9 Paramount              2:10.57  
 24 Alex Hanson               10 Country Day (Lj)       2:10.67  
 25 Alejandro lazaro          10 Godinez Fund           2:10.78  
 26 Randell Monzon             9 Santa Ana              2:11.03  
 27 David Ruiz                10 Segerstrom             2:11.15  
 28 Gabriel Serna              9 Santa Ana Valley       2:11.32  
 29 Zach Zibits               10 Poly (Lb)              2:11.37  
 30 Edward Menjivar            9 Pacifica (Gg)          2:11.56  
 31 alan mejia                 9 Anaheim                2:11.74  
 32 Pedro Antunez             10 Santa Ana Valley       2:12.02  
 33 Edwin Lucano              10 Rancho Alamitos        2:12.08  
 34 Jonathan Nainggolan        9 Etiwanda               2:12.09  
 35 Christian Kerr            10 Poly (Lb)              2:12.17  
 36 Arth Patel                10 Cerritos               2:12.25  
 37 Christian J. Choi          9 Woodbridge             2:12.27  
 38 Jeremy Bradford           10 Harvard-Westlk         2:12.37  
 39 Radhi Franklin            10 Trabuco Hills          2:12.85  
 40 Trevor Newmann            10 Ayala                  2:13.08  
 41 Cesar Santana             10 Godinez Fund           2:13.09  
 42 Shawn Trejo                9 Tesoro                 2:13.29  
 43 Paul Alocer                9 Etiwanda               2:13.75  
 44 Jason Padilla             10 Godinez Fund           2:14.01  
 45 Brian Chen                10 Beckman                2:14.08  
 46 Brandon Roa               10 Poly (Lb)              2:14.51  
 47 Kaveh Siah                 9 Northwood              2:14.58  
 48 Brandon Leon              10 Rancho Alamitos        2:14.76  
 49 Darius Chriss             10 Woodbridge             2:14.85  
 50 Marco Silva               10 Rancho Alamitos        2:15.75  
 51 Joel Lopez                10 Ayala                  2:16.03  
 52 Joshua Viray               9 Poly (Lb)              2:16.99  
 53 Esteban Guillen           10 Santa Ana              2:17.20  
 54 Ben Greene                10 Harvard-Westlk         2:17.22  
 55 Alexis Mireles             9 Santa Ana              2:17.75  
 56 Jacob Bourgeois            9 Pacifica (Gg)          2:18.15  
 57 Adolfo Tec                 9 Western                2:18.23  
 58 Peter DO                  10 Ayala                  2:18.87  
 59 Scott Biedermann           9 Ayala                  2:19.13  
 60 Alejandro Reyes           10 Poly (Lb)              2:20.18  
 61 Jose Armendariz           10 Santa Ana Valley       2:20.69  
 62 Alex Lemus                10 Segerstrom             2:21.08  
 63 Carlos Moran               9 Ayala                  2:22.80  
 64 Anuare Magana              9 Costa Mesa             2:22.92  
 65 Ryan Brummelen             9 Foothill -ss           2:23.05  
 66 Matt Oca                   9 Poly (Lb)              2:23.52  
 67 Arthur Caliz              10 Cerritos               2:24.32  
 68 Jesus Hernandez           10 Los Amigos             2:24.84  
 69 Christopher LI             9 Ayala                  2:25.29  
 70 Stephen Cannon             9 Foothill -ss           2:26.30  
 71 Samuel Russakov            9 Huntington Beach       2:26.58  
 72 Alexander Levia            9 Tesoro                 2:27.63  
 73 Gabriel Michel             9 Pacifica (Gg)          2:27.89  
 74 David Reyes-Benitez       10 Santa Ana              2:28.52  
 75 Davis Ho                   9 Poly (Lb)              2:29.20  
 76 Isaac Kim                 10 Cerritos               2:32.19  
 77 Jonathan Kim              10 Cerritos               2:32.20  
 78 Miguel Peralta            10 Santa Ana Valley       2:34.49  
 79 Victor Martinez            9 Rancho Alamitos        2:34.83  
 80 Matthew DE Los Santos     10 Ayala                  2:38.55  
 81 Bala Sridhar              10 Cerritos               2:39.36  
 82 Cesar Coto                 9 Estancia               2:42.98  
 83 Marco Alia                 9 Santa Ana              2:52.28  
 84 Franciso Almanza           9 Los Amigos             2:57.63  
 
Event 104  Girls 800 Meter Run F/S
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kyle Oefelein             10 Woodbridge             2:22.85  
  2 Rebecca Armstrong         10 Harvard-Westlk         2:25.51  
  3 Nancy Dorado              11 Warren                 2:25.94  
  4 Hannah Stemper             9 Foothill -ss           2:28.78  
  5 Emily Hubert               9 Bishop Amat            2:28.91  
  6 Natlie Kimball             9 Laguna Beach           2:31.29  
  7 Gabriela Aguayo           10 Rancho Alamitos        2:32.51  
  8 Aspen Sykes                9 Poly (Lb)              2:32.65  
  9 Bethany Heising            9 Woodbridge             2:33.06  
 10 Thalia Mancilla           10 Loara                  2:33.14  
 11 Courtney Lofink           10 Lutheran (Or)          2:33.33  
 12 Cambria Guitron           10 Etiwanda               2:34.59  
 13 Bridget Hartman            9 Harvard-Westlk         2:34.82  
 14 Jackie Foley              10 Woodbridge             2:35.12  
 15 Kylee Webster             10 Tesoro                 2:35.42  
 16 Kathryn Marshall           9 Northwood              2:35.43  
 17 Carlee Ressler             9 Laguna Beach           2:35.77  
 18 Regina Brodell            10 Foothill -ss           2:35.94  
 19 Samantha Singal           10 Poly (Lb)              2:36.88  
 20 Krista Schildwachter       9 Corona Del Mar         2:37.26  
 21 Courtney O'Brien           9 Harvard-Westlk         2:37.28  
 22 Kristen Herrero           10 Pacifica (Gg)          2:37.49  
 23 Isha Punja                 9 Northwood              2:38.46  
 24 Samantha Duran             9 Paramount              2:38.55  
 25 Lauren Goodyear           10 Western                2:38.57  
 26 Rachel Tang               10 Pacifica (Gg)          2:38.79  
 27 Krisstel Gomez            10 Warren                 2:38.91  
 28 Emily Toberty             10 Woodbridge             2:39.81  
 29 Charisa Dorn               9 Pacifica (Gg)          2:40.42  
 30 Sydney Ellis               9 Poly (Lb)              2:41.60  
 31 Amber Born                10 San Juan Hills         2:42.13  
 32 Erika Pelayo              10 Indio                  2:42.22  
 33 Priscilla Gaxiola         10 Warren                 2:42.24  
 34 Drew Mirman                9 Harvard-Westlk         2:42.69  
 35 Stephanie Flores           9 Paramount              2:43.38  
 36 Alexis Cardenas            9 Loara                  2:43.65  
 37 Ashley Adams              10 Tesoro                 2:43.93  
 38 Angelique Franco Flores    9 Warren                 2:44.03  
 39 Pamela Tenorio            10 Bishop Amat            2:44.94  
 40 Sabrina Bulla             10 Pacifica (Gg)          2:45.08  
 41 Stephanie Vega            10 Loara                  2:45.35  
 41 Neyah Barbee               9 Poly (Lb)              2:45.35  
 43 Brielle Biscocho           9 Poly (Lb)              2:45.56  
 44 Shauna Rinaldi El-Abd     10 Tesoro                 2:47.19  
 45 Teresa Marroquin          10 Santa Ana Valley       2:47.28  
 46 Sarah O'Brien             10 Tesoro                 2:47.48  
 47 Jessica Redden            10 Tesoro                 2:47.71  
 48 Emily Romo                10 Warren                 2:47.74  
 49 Alyssa Movchan             9 Cerritos               2:47.89  
 50 Monique Gavilanes         10 Cerritos               2:47.94  
 51 Isabel Eisenberg          10 Tesoro                 2:48.21  
 52 Alexandra Shaughnessey    10 Tesoro                 2:48.35  
 53 Bianca Favela              9 Warren                 2:48.92  
 54 Trisha Mendoza             9 Segerstrom             2:49.01  
 55 Sarah Lynch               10 Poly (Lb)              2:49.02  
 56 Charissa Liu              10 Cerritos               2:49.20  
 57 Rylie Brenner             10 Indio                  2:49.79  
 58 Shelby Myers              10 San Juan Hills         2:49.90  
 59 Brynn Witter               9 Poly (Lb)              2:50.08  
 60 Samantha Faiello           9 Ayala                  2:50.95  
 61 Adrianna Salcedo          10 Loara                  2:51.38  
 62 Jennifer Feldtz           10 Ayala                  2:51.70  
 63 Lupe Maldonado            10 Godinez Fund           2:51.87  
 64 Melissa Hernandez         10 Estancia               2:52.12  
 65 Jocelyn Gutierrez         10 Costa Mesa             2:52.89  
 66 Elena Petersen             9 Tesoro                 2:53.14  
 67 Emili Hilde                9 San Juan Hills         2:53.24  
 68 Lauranett Gonzalez         9 Rancho Alamitos        2:53.88  
 69 Brooke Tebbe              10 Pacifica (Gg)          2:54.13  
 70 Alicia Alvarado           10 Santa Ana              2:54.45  
 71 Brittney Gann              9 Pacifica (Gg)          2:54.57  
 72 Sierra Baughman            9 Ayala                  2:55.00  
 73 Kadie Mellem               9 San Juan Hills         2:55.43  
 74 Daysi Vazquez             10 Costa Mesa             2:55.73  
 75 Emily McKenna             10 Tesoro                 2:56.06  
 76 Monique Garcia             9 Ayala                  2:56.21  
 77 Joana Lopez                9 San Juan Hills         2:56.22  
 78 Nataly Silva               9 Santa Ana              2:57.63  
 79 Daniela Romero             9 Santa Ana Valley       2:58.13  
 80 Daylyn Young              10 Ayala                  2:58.29  
 81 Brianna Regan             10 Poly (Lb)              2:58.40  
 82 Emily Dunham              10 Ayala                  2:58.54  
 83 Estela Hernandez           9 Estancia               2:59.47  
 84 Megan Chu                  9 Cerritos               2:59.73  
 85 Yesenia Ramirez            9 Costa Mesa             3:01.61  
 86 Aimee Diaz                 9 Santa Ana              3:03.49  
 87 Karishma Patel            10 Cerritos               3:05.06  
 88 Minh-Thao Vo              10 Cerritos               3:06.95  
 89 Yuritza Sandoval           9 Estancia               3:07.48  
 90 Jessica Anguiano           9 Rancho Alamitos        3:22.18  
 
Event 105  Boys 800 Meter Run Open
================================================================
 HEAT 1 - 4 - OPEN
 HEAT 5 - SEEDED
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dan McCoy                 12 Centerville (Oh)       1:58.91  
  2 Isaias Campuzano          11 Santa Ana Valley       1:59.34  
  3 Angel Perez               12 Rubidoux               1:59.48  
  4 Cameron Ford              12 Poly (Lb)              1:59.83  
  5 Bryan Fernandez           11 Dos Pueblos            2:00.40  
  6 Chris Howes               12 Redlands East          2:01.01  
  7 Shane Brinson             12 Trabuco Hills          2:01.15  
  8 Aric Strohmeyer           10 Woodland               2:01.57  
  9 Nathan Meyer              12 Northwood              2:01.88  
 10 Edgar Cruz                12 Segerstrom             2:02.22  
 11 Tony Rivera               12 Indio                  2:02.40  
 12 Zach Graber               11 Pacifica (Gg)          2:02.46  
 13 Scott Curran              10 Tesoro                 2:03.53  
 14 Izai Martinez             11 Rubidoux               2:03.78  
 15 Logan Myers               10 Tesoro                 2:03.86  
 16 Krystian Lahage           12 Huntington Beach       2:03.97  
 17 Manuel Garcia             12 Paramount              2:04.24  
 18 Ryan Gooding              12 St. Margaret's         2:04.53  
 19 Henry Murakami            12 Centerville (Oh)       2:04.67  
 20 Ryan Johal                12 Etiwanda               2:04.79  
 21 Brandon Moore             11 Poly (Riv)             2:04.96  
 22 Luis Chavez               11 Etiwanda               2:05.80  
 23 Zach Neenan               11 Lutheran (Or)          2:06.21  
 24 Ian Chiang                12 Cerritos               2:06.62  
 25 Chad Firman               11 Ayala                  2:06.87  
 26 Hugo Flores               12 Godinez Fund           2:07.51  
 27 Raul Cibrian              12 San Juan Hills         2:07.53  
 28 Gerardo Bustos            12 Segerstrom             2:08.03  
 29 Timothy Le                11 Trabuco Hills          2:08.06  
 30 Raymond Lim               11 Cerritos               2:08.12  
 31 Erik Navarrete            11 Santa Ana              2:08.35  
 32 Rodrigo Meija             12 Westminster            2:08.55  
 33 Silvester Aguilar         11 Pacifica (Gg)          2:08.64  
 34 Bruno Casanova            11 Woodbridge             2:09.07  
 35 Timothy Vongphanichith    12 Cerritos               2:09.44  
 36 Patrick Cannon            11 Foothill -ss           2:09.85  
 37 Antonio Arredondo         11 Paramount              2:09.90  
 38 Jose Castrejon            11 Segerstrom             2:09.97  
 39 Dakota Alford             11 Costa Mesa             2:10.07  
 40 David Thomas              11 Lutheran (Or)          2:10.13  
 41 Randy Wieczorek           11 Lutheran (Or)          2:10.20  
 42 Raymundo Rodriguez        11 Rubidoux               2:10.52  
 43 Kevin Decuyper            11 Yorba Linda            2:10.65  
 44 Freddy Guerrero           12 Paramount              2:10.67  
 45 Ruben Rosales             12 Segerstrom             2:10.68  
 46 Alfonso Anguiano          11 Santa Ana Valley       2:10.88  
 47 Hoon (Dan) Namgung        10 Woodbridge             2:11.03  
 48 Andres Sandoval           12 Foothill -ss           2:11.20  
 49 Dennis Cruz               12 La Sierra              2:11.30  
 50 Steve Tran                11 Northwood              2:11.63  
 51 Aaron Canez               10 Alta Loma              2:11.72  
 52 Juan Campos               12 Rubidoux               2:11.78  
 53 Esequiel Reynoso          11 Rubidoux               2:12.01  
 54 Gene Shaffer              12 La Sierra              2:12.27  
 55 Aalhad Patankar           12 Western                2:12.40  
 56 Colin McGrew              11 Tesoro                 2:12.41  
 57 Patrick Del La Torre      12 Western                2:12.70  
 58 Cody Aldrige              11 Pacifica (Gg)          2:12.72  
 59 Samuel Hines, Samuel      11 Etiwanda               2:12.88  
 60 Vincent Badillo           11 Murrieta Mesa          2:12.99  
 61 John Franklin             11 Woodbridge             2:13.08  
 62 Rafael Godinez            12 Santa Ana Valley       2:13.29  
 63 Gen Fillipow              11 Poly (Lb)              2:13.38  
 64 Javier Garcia             11 Rubidoux               2:13.77  
 65 Trevor Ctibor             11 Huntington Beach       2:14.14  
 66 Joshua DeLeon             11 Poly (Lb)              2:14.36  
 67 Eduardo Hernandez         11 Estancia               2:15.52  
 68 Gabriel Esquivel          11 Yorba Linda            2:15.71  
 69 Joseph Cervantes          12 La Sierra              2:16.09  
 70 Lucas Lam                 11 Ayala                  2:16.21  
 71 Drew Coupe                11 La Sierra              2:16.35  
 72 Joe Vargas                12 La Sierra              2:17.27  
 73 Jose Dominguez            11 Segerstrom             2:17.33  
 74 Joshua Perez              12 Westminster            2:18.55  
 75 Kennedy Love              11 Murrieta Mesa          2:18.85  
 76 Jerson Melchor            11 Santa Ana Valley       2:19.60  
 77 Cesar Recinos             12 Rancho Alamitos        2:20.40  
 78 Yovany Lopez              11 La Sierra              2:20.89  
 79 Erick Martinez            11 Los Amigos             2:20.94  
 80 Ivan Cholula              11 Rancho Alamitos        2:22.08  
 81 Julio Alcala              12 Santa Ana              2:22.63  
 82 Omar Anguiano             11 Rancho Alamitos        2:26.14  
 83 Ethan Emerson             11 Pacifica (Gg)          2:32.68  
 84 Victor Rosales            11 Rancho Alamitos        2:37.49  
 85 Philip Ninh               11 Cerritos               2:38.08  
 
Event 106  Girls 800 Meter Run Open
================================================================
 HEAT 1 - 4 - OPEN
 HEAT 5 - SEEDED
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Morgan Brown              11 Ayala                  2:22.40  
  2 Alexandra Reich           12 Trabuco Hills          2:23.11  
  3 Kylee Vandenberg          11 San Juan Hills         2:23.29  
  4 Marina Paul               12 Laguna Beach           2:23.99  
  5 Alexandria Adams          12 Northwood              2:24.12  
  6 Dana Castro               11 Godinez Fund           2:24.50  
  7 Elle Wilson               11 Harvard-Westlk         2:24.83  
  8 Erin Oefelein             12 Woodbridge             2:25.49  
  9 Olivia Lowe               12 San Juan Hills         2:25.51  
 10 Cori Stemper              11 Foothill -ss           2:26.71  
 11 Yasmin Moreno             11 Harvard-Westlk         2:26.97  
 12 leslie mora               11 Anaheim                2:27.36  
 13 Mariah Chapin             12 Estancia               2:27.47  
 14 Brielle Budroe            10 Laguna Beach           2:27.53  
 15 O'Naria Perez             11 Woodland               2:27.83  
 16 Kathryn Hebb              12 Redlands East          2:28.61  
 17 Kirsten Nottingham        11 Murrieta Mesa          2:29.51  
 18 Jesscia Stip              12 Poly (Riv)             2:29.55  
 19 Macaela Jones             11 Foothill -ss           2:31.47  
 20 Stephanie Rosales         11 Santa Ana              2:31.51  
 21 Molly Cody                11 Beckman                2:31.64  
 22 Allison Santos            11 Ayala                  2:31.95  
 23 Veronika Moralieva        12 Woodbridge             2:32.13  
 24 Isabel Perez              11 Etiwanda               2:32.29  
 25 Karina Herrera            11 Paramount              2:32.53  
 26 Sabrina Sanchez           12 Segerstrom             2:32.58  
 27 Rachel Rosales            11 Segerstrom             2:32.73  
 28 Starla Gordon             12 Edison -ss             2:32.79  
 29 Danielle Thorhaug         11 Yorba Linda            2:33.08  
 30 Yuliana Estrada           12 Paramount              2:33.49  
 31 Shannon Wolf              11 Edison -ss             2:33.53  
 32 Kirsten trunnelle         12 Alta Loma              2:34.95  
 33 Cassidy Evaristo          12 Poly (Lb)              2:35.04  
 34 Connie Caliz              11 Cerritos               2:35.20  
 35 Araseli Ochoa             11 Warren                 2:35.73  
 36 Esmeralda Flores          10 Rancho Alamitos        2:36.84  
 37 Natalie Clarke            12 Edison -ss             2:36.87  
 38 Leslie Rodriguez          12 La Sierra              2:37.03  
 39 Alexis Muniz              11 Northwood              2:37.38  
 40 Grace Kellogg             12 Pacifica (Gg)          2:37.52  
 41 Rosario Marroquin         12 Santa Ana Valley       2:37.60  
 42 Chaise Brown              11 Ayala                  2:37.75  
 43 Amelia Xifo               12 San Juan Hills         2:37.80  
 44 Amineh Beltran            12 Warren                 2:37.87  
 45 Isis Christopher          11 Cerritos               2:38.00  
 46 Audrey Lee                12 Cerritos               2:38.09  
 47 Megan Settles             11 Costa Mesa             2:38.11  
 48 Olivia O'Hara             11 Foothill -ss           2:38.15  
 49 Maria Rodriguez           11 Segerstrom             2:39.07  
 50 Mithzy Arcieniega         11 Rancho Alamitos        2:39.28  
 51 Jessica Mendoza           11 Segerstrom             2:40.46  
 52 Kiana Gallegos            11 Rancho Alamitos        2:41.08  
 53 Neiva Cuevas              11 Western                2:41.09  
 54 Monse Garrido             12 Westminster            2:41.56  
 55 Jennifer Hill             12 Tesoro                 2:42.39  
 56 Celine Luna               12 La Sierra              2:42.73  
 57 Elizabeth Hernandez       12 La Sierra              2:42.84  
 58 Lupe Cantoran             12 Segerstrom             2:43.81  
 59 Monica Fernadez           11 Pacifica (Gg)          2:44.35  
 60 Maddison Hammond          12 La Sierra              2:45.43  
 61 Genesis Ceron             12 La Sierra              2:46.37  
 62 Vanessa Monge             11 Warren                 2:49.15  
 63 Kristel Quintanilla       11 Poly (Lb)              2:49.43  
 64 Elizabeth Ortiz           11 Poly (Lb)              2:50.67  
 65 Lan Nguyen                11 Poly (Lb)              2:55.71  
 66 Christina Herrera         12 Pacifica (Gg)          2:59.34  
 67 Yasmin Marin              11 Pacifica (Gg)          3:00.38  
 68 Jasmin Flores             11 Los Amigos             3:02.81  
 69 Tonya Lee                 11 Cerritos               3:05.64  
 70 Hannah Han                12 Cerritos               3:05.96  
 71 Jasmine Armas             11 Cerritos               3:14.53  
 72 Khadija Abdulahi          11 Pacifica (Gg)          3:21.52  
 
Event 107  Boys 1600 Meter Run F/S
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 John Greening             10 Dos Pueblos            4:37.23  
  2 Anthony Palazzo            9 Beckman                4:41.03  
  3 Andrew McGuan             10 Dos Pueblos            4:41.95  
  4 Jacob A Suiste            10 Woodbridge             4:42.19  
  5 Pedro Antunez             10 Santa Ana Valley       4:42.27  
  6 Enrique Serna              9 Loara                  4:43.06  
  7 Rhys Couser               10 Tesoro                 4:44.29  
  8 David Castillejos         10 Country Day (Lj)       4:44.59  
  9 Justin Bradley            10 El Modena              4:45.47  
 10 Ben Rigby                 10 Foothill -ss           4:45.53  
 11 Max Allen                 10 Jserra                 4:46.17  
 12 Nic Fracassi              10 Jserra                 4:47.13  
 13 Christian Hernandez       10 Bishop Amat            4:47.65  
 14 Christian Chung           10 Beckman                4:47.68  
 15 Alan Janisch              10 La Quinta (Lq)         4:47.80  
 16 Alexander Zapata          10 Etiwanda               4:48.93  
 17 Grant Hiltbrand           10 Trabuco Hills          4:49.02  
 18 Fernando Gonzales          9 Bishop Amat            4:49.78  
 19 Raul Hernandez            10 Indio                  4:50.18  
 20 Joshua Quarles            10 Cerritos               4:50.67  
 21 Nick Moore                 9 Tesoro                 4:50.91  
 22 Patrick McCabe             9 Trabuco Hills          4:50.99  
 23 Tristan Wasley             9 Laguna Hills           4:51.76  
 24 Brandon Leon              10 Rancho Alamitos        4:53.32  
 25 Derek Rodriguez           10 Segerstrom             4:53.60  
 26 David Hughes               9 Redlands East          4:53.83  
 27 Ben Harris                 9 La Quinta (Lq)         4:54.08  
 28 Juan Salgado               9 Loara                  4:54.38  
 29 Jose Zagal                10 Western                4:54.82  
 30 Sergio Sanchez             9 Godinez Fund           4:54.97  
 31 Joshua Padilla            10 Trabuco Hills          4:55.04  
 32 Aldo Avelar                9 Paramount              4:55.12  
 33 Alec Snow                 10 Foothill -ss           4:55.17  
 34 CJ Hiller                 10 Trabuco Hills          4:55.54  
 35 Mitchell Garrett           9 Tesoro                 4:55.64  
 36 James Perez                9 Trabuco Hills          4:55.68  
 37 Ajay Wahid                 9 Beckman                4:55.74  
 38 Diego Rivera               9 Segerstrom             4:56.01  
 39 Antonio Genchi            10 Santa Ana Valley       4:56.32  
 40 Hayden Hall               10 Foothill -ss           4:56.54  
 41 Edwin Vargas              10 Godinez Fund           4:56.77  
 42 Duncan Bengston           10 Lutheran (Or)          4:57.00  
 43 Alexander Mendoza          9 Los Amigos             4:57.70  
 44 Matt Chamberlain           9 Jserra                 4:57.84  
 45 Flaviano Perez             9 Santa Ana              4:58.62  
 46 Diego Regalado             9 Santa Ana              4:58.64  
 47 brian grande               9 Anaheim                4:58.75  
 48 Danny Dominguez            9 Santa Ana              4:59.13  
 49 Jonathan Caruana          10 Ayala                  4:59.47  
 50 Tristan Kinnett            9 Laguna Hills           4:59.50  
 51 Scott Noble               10 Trabuco Hills          4:59.68  
 52 Josh Moreno               10 Bishop Amat            5:00.13  
 53 Roque Lopez               10 Loara                  5:00.56  
 54 Aaron Jimenez              9 Indio                  5:00.68  
 55 Kevin Venegas             10 Loara                  5:00.73  
 56 Austin Magin              10 Etiwanda               5:00.77  
 56 Matthew Walsh             10 Trabuco Hills          5:00.77  
 58 Adam Casillas              9 La Quinta (Lq)         5:01.11  
 59 Adolfo Cruz                9 El Modena              5:01.25  
 60 Stephen Kennedy           10 Pacifica (Gg)          5:01.35  
 61 Mark Tillman              10 Trabuco Hills          5:02.21  
 62 Gabriel Serna              9 Santa Ana Valley       5:03.22  
 63 Shawn Trejo                9 Tesoro                 5:04.87  
 64 Jack Henry Prunty          9 Woodbridge             5:05.25  
 65 Jacob Bourgeois            9 Pacifica (Gg)          5:05.51  
 66 Victor Awoyele             9 Loara                  5:05.98  
 67 Chris Hernandez           10 Segerstrom             5:06.06  
 68 Joey Grimm                 9 Laguna Hills           5:06.10  
 69 Marco Silva               10 Rancho Alamitos        5:07.00  
 70 Ryan O'Bannon             10 Foothill -ss           5:07.32  
 71 Brian Garcia               9 Trabuco Hills          5:07.46  
 72 Patrick Wintheiser        10 Lutheran (Or)          5:07.82  
 73 Alexis Mireles             9 Santa Ana              5:08.21  
 74 Kristian Bonilla           9 Foothill -ss           5:08.26  
 75 Allen Hernandez           10 Los Amigos             5:08.30  
 76 Randell Monzon             9 Santa Ana              5:08.97  
 77 Jeremy Bradford           10 Harvard-Westlk         5:09.19  
 78 Shirneel Patel            10 Cerritos               5:09.30  
 79 Carlos Bahena              9 Westminster            5:09.74  
 80 Christopher Demers        10 Trabuco Hills          5:10.34  
 81 Jose Armendariz           10 Santa Ana Valley       5:10.35  
 82 Sean Mullen                9 Trabuco Hills          5:10.46  
 83 Buddy Wilson              10 Loara                  5:10.76  
 84 Daniel Kaplan             10 Lutheran (Or)          5:11.03  
 85 David Bartolo              9 El Modena              5:11.11  
 86 Anuare Magana              9 Costa Mesa             5:11.82  
 87 Joseph Alvarez            10 Trabuco Hills          5:12.68  
 88 Brandon Frenencik            Woodbridge             5:12.73  
 89 Juan Alavardo              9 Estancia               5:12.88  
 90 Ian Castillo-Urrego       10 Trabuco Hills          5:13.15  
 91 Radhi Franklin            10 Trabuco Hills          5:13.22  
 92 Trent McGrann             11 Trabuco Hills          5:13.30  
 93 Lowell Moreno              9 Laguna Hills           5:14.51  
 94 Michael Caskey            10 Lutheran (Or)          5:14.62  
 95 Alberto Garcia            10 San Bernardino         5:15.73  
 96 Jonathon Chavez            9 El Modena              5:15.77  
 97 Gabe Ceja                  9 Trabuco Hills          5:16.38  
 98 Justin Helfer              9 Ayala                  5:16.63  
 99 Arvin Pasha Monajemi       9 Woodbridge             5:17.05  
100 Cameron Olson              9 Trabuco Hills          5:17.17  
101 Alex Gallandt             10 Poly (Lb)              5:17.53  
102 Jarett Mendez             11 Trabuco Hills          5:17.63  
103 Brendan Swan               9 El Modena              5:17.66  
104 Christopher Peterson       9 Trabuco Hills          5:18.30  
105 Daniel McNamara            9 Foothill -ss           5:20.23  
106 Derek Dorr                 9 Trabuco Hills          5:20.65  
107 Joshua Miller             10 Trabuco Hills          5:21.14  
108 Alonso Diaz                9 Santa Ana              5:23.06  
109 Joey Arnett               10 Trabuco Hills          5:23.53  
110 Alejandro Lopez           10 Santa Ana Valley       5:23.82  
111 Matt Foundoulis            9 Laguna Hills           5:26.31  
112 Louis Garcia               9 Estancia               5:27.77  
113 Kai Curry                  9 Trabuco Hills          5:27.83  
114 Robert Bethurum            9 Trabuco Hills          5:27.90  
115 Samuel Russakov            9 Huntington Beach       5:28.81  
116 Sean Malloy               10 Trabuco Hills          5:29.09  
117 Marshall Boland            9 Foothill -ss           5:29.69  
118 Austin Cherevert          10 Huntington Beach       5:29.95  
119 Bryan Eddings             10 Ayala                  5:29.99  
120 Michael Brown              9 Trabuco Hills          5:31.71  
121 Liam Dugard                9 Jserra                 5:32.30  
122 Kenny Cruz                 9 Poly (Lb)              5:33.31  
123 Brandon Loyo               9 Trabuco Hills          5:33.73  
124 Asa Mazor-Fredman          9 Poly (Lb)              5:35.29  
125 David Ledesma              9 San Bernardino         5:35.56  
126 Peter Hanson               9 Trabuco Hills          5:37.18  
127 Nikhil Khare               9 Beckman                5:37.58  
128 Jack Alegre               10 Trabuco Hills          5:37.84  
129 Neil Mendelkern              Woodbridge             5:38.48  
130 Gonzolo Vaquez            10 Los Amigos             5:38.62  
131 Dillon Cheuk               9 Ayala                  5:38.79  
132 Christopher Vo            10 Poly (Lb)              5:42.62  
133 Casey Takeda               9 Cerritos               5:51.57  
134 Cesar Macilla             10 Santa Ana Valley       5:55.71  
135 Cole Hill                  9 Trabuco Hills          5:56.54  
136 Michael Hugh               9 Cerritos               5:56.58  
137 Hayden Owen                9 Trabuco Hills          5:57.98  
138 Alex Petroff               9 Huntington Beach       6:00.42  
139 Christoper Belme          10 Huntington Beach       6:07.72  
140 Raymond Leiva              9 Poly (Lb)              6:16.73  
141 Matthew Gilstrap           9 Poly (Lb)              6:23.71  
142 Jarad Arranga             10 Pacifica (Gg)          6:24.07  
143 Ryan Grace                 9 Trabuco Hills          6:28.98  
144 Alejandro Perez           10 Trabuco Hills          6:35.22  
 
Event 108  Girls 1600 Meter Run F/S
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kalani Rose                9 Poly (Lb)              5:20.65  
  2 Emily Hubert               9 Bishop Amat            5:21.90  
  3 Michelle Chuang            9 Beckman                5:24.78  
  4 Hannah O'Connor           10 Woodbridge             5:24.82  
  5 Hannah Stemper             9 Foothill -ss           5:26.52  
  6 Emily Dabrow               9 Foothill -ss           5:29.16  
  7 Candace Batsford           9 Ayala                  5:30.04  
  8 Olivia Clark               9 Laguna Beach           5:30.41  
  9 Nicole Johal              10 Etiwanda               5:30.72  
 10 Jaime Monaco               9 Poly (Lb)              5:31.73  
 11 Toni Lopez                10 Santa Ana              5:32.05  
 12 Monica Nimmagadda         10 Harvard-Westlk         5:33.19  
 13 Kylie Eagon                9 Ayala                  5:37.45  
 14 hazel hernandez            9 Anaheim                5:39.33  
 15 Megan Linderman           10 Tesoro                 5:40.99  
 16 Tracy Ficaro              10 El Modena              5:42.05  
 17 Charisa Dorn               9 Pacifica (Gg)          5:42.45  
 18 Waverly Stephens          10 El Modena              5:42.48  
 19 Kylee Webster             10 Tesoro                 5:43.07  
 20 Audrey Wilson              9 Harvard-Westlk         5:43.52  
 21 Karissa Hess              10 Trabuco Hills          5:43.82  
 22 Alexis Jara                9 Etiwanda               5:44.56  
 23 Thalia Mancilla           10 Loara                  5:44.82  
 24 Mikaela Garduno           10 Foothill -ss           5:46.67  
 25 Sabrina Herrmann           9 Trabuco Hills          5:46.71  
 26 Cassy Borton              10 Edison -ss             5:47.17  
 27 Mara Koval                 9 Poly (Lb)              5:47.56  
 28 Morgan Tanner              9 Ayala                  5:47.93  
 29 Kyler Roseth               9 Trabuco Hills          5:49.00  
 30 Kelsey Glastetter         10 El Modena              5:49.35  
 31 Lauren Chen               10 Woodbridge             5:50.16  
 32 Esmeralda Flores          10 Rancho Alamitos        5:50.34  
 33 Kayla Baskevitch          10 Laguna Beach           5:50.84  
 34 Jessika Miranda           10 Etiwanda               5:51.88  
 35 Alyssa Schleger           10 Trabuco Hills          5:52.16  
 36 Michelle Franklin         10 Etiwanda               5:52.40  
 37 Delanie Eng               10 Trabuco Hills          5:52.74  
 38 Katie Grayden              9 Laguna Beach           5:53.38  
 39 Eyo Toe                    9 Ayala                  5:55.52  
 40 Monique Lozano             9 Poly (Lb)              5:55.80  
 41 Naomi Fein                10 Trabuco Hills          5:55.85  
 42 Gabriela Aguayo           10 Rancho Alamitos        5:55.92  
 43 Ruth Villarreal            9 San Bernardino         5:56.17  
 44 Alyssa Fernandez          10 Trabuco Hills          5:56.86  
 45 Connie Nguyen             10 Laguna Hills           5:57.08  
 46 Joelle Hafen              10 Trabuco Hills          5:57.40  
 47 Priscilla Arredondo       10 Bishop Amat            5:57.75  
 48 Hailey Lamberto           10 Trabuco Hills          5:58.13  
 49 Anna Hazlett               9 Trabuco Hills          5:58.71  
 50 Sweena Mangal              9 Trabuco Hills          5:58.96  
 51 Julianne Barkovitz         9 Trabuco Hills          5:59.21  
 52 Emma Ramos                 9 Warren                 5:59.25  
 53 Camila Reyes                 Warren                 5:59.27  
 53 Eliza Romero              10 Laguna Beach           5:59.27  
 55 Hannah Schaff             10 Laguna Hills           6:00.17  
 56 Megan Bramwell             9 Tesoro                 6:00.34  
 57 Faith Toler               10 Poly (Lb)              6:00.46  
 58 Alexis Cardenas            9 Loara                  6:01.26  
 59 Juliet Basnett             9 Lutheran (Or)          6:01.49  
 60 Shauna Rinaldi El-Abd     10 Tesoro                 6:01.67  
 61 Erin Breig                 9 San Juan Hills         6:02.16  
 62 Julia Lee                  9 Trabuco Hills          6:03.15  
 63 Haley Wyatt                9 Edison -ss             6:03.81  
 64 Gabrielle Delayo          10 Trabuco Hills          6:03.95  
 65 Jasmine Davalos           10 Santa Ana              6:05.18  
 66 Halley Wulterin           10 Trabuco Hills          6:05.29  
 67 Madeline Ong               9 Lutheran (Or)          6:06.16  
 68 Alyssa Movchan             9 Cerritos               6:07.19  
 69 Hayley Daskas             10 Ayala                  6:07.59  
 70 Stephanie Vega            10 Loara                  6:07.82  
 71 Karen Cruz                 9 Segerstrom             6:08.21  
 72 Sierra Griffin            10 Woodbridge             6:08.47  
 73 Adrianna Salcedo          10 Loara                  6:08.51  
 74 Teresa Marroquin          10 Santa Ana Valley       6:09.04  
 75 Amara Pouv                 9 Poly (Lb)              6:09.06  
 75 Melissa Agis               9 Warren                 6:09.06  
 77 Pamela Tenoria            10 Bishop Amat            6:09.72  
 78 Emma Reich                 9 Trabuco Hills          6:10.21  
 79 Carline Hua               10 Laguna Hills           6:10.28  
 80 Shelby Sabako             10 Trabuco Hills          6:12.18  
 81 Sophia Medina             10 Trabuco Hills          6:14.33  
 82 Allison Kiral              9 Trabuco Hills          6:15.75  
 83 Clarissa Garay             9 Ayala                  6:15.90  
 84 Anakaren Pacheco           9 Warren                 6:16.36  
 85 Monique Gavilanes         10 Cerritos               6:18.01  
 86 Aubrey Payne               9 Trabuco Hills          6:18.35  
 87 Velveth Solorzano          9 Laguna Hills           6:18.37  
 88 Liliana Melendez           9 Warren                 6:18.55  
 89 Stephanie Martinez        10 Estancia               6:19.15  
 90 Megan Lane                10 Lutheran (Or)          6:19.39  
 91 Vicky Vu                  10 Pacifica (Gg)          6:21.23  
 92 Cathy Chweh                9 Laguna Hills           6:21.32  
 93 Madison Gersten           10 Trabuco Hills          6:22.39  
 94 Jessica Kim               10 Cerritos               6:23.31  
 95 Pamela Copley             10 Pacifica (Gg)          6:24.53  
 96 Alicia Alvarado           10 Santa Ana              6:26.66  
 97 Karen Ramirez                Trabuco Hills          6:27.99  
 98 Hannah Bogich             10 Poly (Lb)              6:28.37  
 99 Alexis Martinez            9 Ayala                  6:28.71  
100 Carolina Arciniegas        9 Trabuco Hills          6:29.58  
101 Lucy Ashton               10 Trabuco Hills          6:30.38  
102 Ashley Adams              10 Tesoro                 6:33.58  
103 Maeve Kulpa                9 Trabuco Hills          6:33.65  
104 Alexis Silva               9 Trabuco Hills          6:34.79  
105 Karissa Cox               10 Trabuco Hills          6:34.86  
106 Yasmine Elshenawi         10 Trabuco Hills          6:36.17  
107 Gracie Gonzalez            9 Estancia               6:39.96  
108 Amy Bui                   10 Rancho Alamitos        6:40.10  
109 Katie Johnson              9 Tesoro                 6:40.30  
110 Hannah Makin               9 Laguna Hills           6:40.31  
111 Camille Kimble             9 Trabuco Hills          6:41.84  
112 Brittney Gann              9 Pacifica (Gg)          6:43.05  
113 Jenna Johnston             9 Trabuco Hills          6:46.15  
114 Amber Serrao               9 Trabuco Hills          6:46.44  
115 Nataly Silva               9 Santa Ana              6:48.30  
116 Crystal Tsang              9 Ayala                  6:49.27  
117 Aimee Diaz                 9 Santa Ana              6:49.85  
118 Sophie Yates               9 Trabuco Hills          6:50.20  
119 Elena Taber               10 Trabuco Hills          6:51.17  
120 Diana Arreola              9 Ayala                  6:51.68  
121 Lesley Diaz                9 Costa Mesa             6:51.91  
122 Charissa Liu              10 Cerritos               6:52.34  
123 Chelsea Bilbia            10 Pacifica (Gg)          6:53.32  
124 Jessica Dahmen            10 Trabuco Hills          6:53.42  
125 Alejandra Arroyo          10 Ayala                  6:53.57  
125 Sarah Montes-DeOca        10 Poly (Lb)              6:53.57  
127 Camila Arciniegas          9 Trabuco Hills          6:55.41  
128 Jennifer Petrovic          9 Trabuco Hills          6:55.60  
129 Daniela Romero             9 Santa Ana Valley       6:56.32  
130 Ana Magallanes            10 Cerritos               6:56.54  
131 Crystal Chun              10 Poly (Lb)              6:58.11  
132 Kandise LeBlanc            9 Poly (Lb)              6:59.03  
133 Brooke Tebbe              10 Pacifica (Gg)          6:59.59  
134 Samantha Ballance          9 Trabuco Hills          7:00.00  
135 Kaitlin McElheny             Trabuco Hills          7:00.31  
136 Minh-Thao Vo              10 Cerritos               7:03.04  
137 Gina Gonzales              9 Trabuco Hills          7:09.11  
138 Ashley King                9 Trabuco Hills          7:13.48  
139 Erin Pyle                  9 Trabuco Hills          7:22.59  
140 Marina Richmond            9 Rancho Alamitos        7:33.77  
141 Sharla Ward               10 Trabuco Hills          7:45.91  
 
Event 109  Boys 1600 Meter Run Open
================================================================
 HEATS 1 - 7 - OPEN
 HEAT 8 - SEEDED
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Aaron de Toledo           12 Harvard-Westlk         4:23.32  
  2 Christian Eagon           11 Ayala                  4:25.31  
  3 Noah Wolfenzon            12 Country Day (Lj)       4:26.92  
  4 Josh Steible              11 Centerville (Oh)       4:27.94  
  5 Brandon Pugh              12 San Juan Hills         4:28.45  
  6 Enrique Munoz             12 Downey -ss             4:29.06  
  7 Evan Scheerer             11 Ayala                  4:29.16  
  8 Francisco Ortiz           12 Katella                4:29.36  
  9 Max Moncur                11 Trabuco Hills          4:29.37  
 10 Luke Dorman               11 Trabuco Hills          4:29.66  
 11 Teddy Parks               11 Corona Del Mar         4:30.51  
 12 Jake Martinez             11 Etiwanda               4:30.65  
 13 Robert Blackwell          12 Costa Mesa             4:31.39  
 14 Kyle Koch                 11 Laguna Hills           4:31.59  
 15 Baylor Harper             11 Tesoro                 4:31.60  
 16 Ignacio Flores            12 Indio                  4:31.89  
 17 Danny Vargas              10 Huntington Beach       4:33.66  
 18 Tanner Long               11 Murrieta Mesa          4:34.40  
 19 Chris Silva               12 Indio                  4:34.57  
 20 Jacob Vilchez             10 Poly (Lb)              4:34.70  
 21 Juan Lazaro               11 Santa Ana              4:34.74  
 22 Cole McDowell             12 Alta Loma              4:34.88  
 23 Jesse Martinez            12 Etiwanda               4:35.28  
 24 Greg May                  11 Corona Del Mar         4:35.36  
 25 John Paul Martinez        11 Etiwanda               4:35.94  
 26 Efrain Vargas             10 Huntington Beach       4:36.43  
 27 Collin Wasley             11 Laguna Hills           4:36.73  
 28 paulino sanchez           11 Anaheim                4:37.00  
 29 Joshua Perez              12 Westminster            4:37.42  
 30 Logan Myers               10 Tesoro                 4:38.19  
 31 Adam Mushnick             12 Trabuco Hills          4:38.53  
 32 Robert Martinez           11 Ayala                  4:38.61  
 33 Maxwell Davis             11 Dos Pueblos            4:38.67  
 34 Angel Perez               12 Rubidoux               4:38.79  
 35 Jairo Lemus               11 Loara                  4:39.01  
 36 Eris De La Torre          10 Poly (Lb)              4:39.21  
 36 Jeff White                12 Laguna Beach           4:39.21  
 38 Justin Berman             11 Harvard-Westlk         4:39.25  
 39 Jovani Gamboa             10 Poly (Lb)              4:39.27  
 40 Trevor Bishop             12 Trabuco Hills          4:39.80  
 41 Trey Reza                 11 Loara                  4:39.88  
 42 Xavier Cortez             12 San Juan Hills         4:40.24  
 43 Kevin Clack               11 Yorba Linda            4:40.37  
 44 Raymundo Rodriguez        11 Rubidoux               4:41.10  
 45 Alfredo Contreras         12 Ayala                  4:41.66  
 46 Izai Martinez             11 Rubidoux               4:41.86  
 47 Eric Koch                 11 Laguna Hills           4:42.10  
 48 George Gleason             9 Huntington Beach       4:42.35  
 49 Loghin Livingston         11 Murrieta Mesa          4:42.56  
 50 Jeff Clancy               11 Country Day (Lj)       4:42.86  
 51 David Perez               11 Trabuco Hills          4:43.07  
 52 Matt Clavelli             10 Woodland               4:43.24  
 53 Andrew Armstrong          12 Trabuco Hills          4:43.37  
 53 Nick Mellace              12 Bishop Amat            4:43.37  
 55 Jake Schmitz              11 Trabuco Hills          4:43.40  
 56 Jamie Foundolis           11 Laguna Hills           4:43.74  
 57 Silvester Aguilar         11 Pacifica (Gg)          4:44.02  
 58 Veda Rebollar             10 Laguna Beach           4:44.32  
 59 Patrick Tarango           11 Bishop Amat            4:44.38  
 60 Matthew Beasley           11 Poly (Riv)             4:44.63  
 61 Guillermo Hernandez       12 Godinez Fund           4:44.85  
 62 Tyler Riley               12 Murrieta Mesa          4:45.33  
 63 Parker Dusick             11 Redlands East          4:45.35  
 64 Stone Riff                11 Laguna Beach           4:45.46  
 65 Enesto Leyva              11 Pacifica (Gg)          4:46.09  
 66 Grant Barton               9 Laguna Beach           4:46.30  
 67 Erwing Castillo           12 Loara                  4:46.55  
 68 Trevin Manes              12 Pacifica (Gg)          4:47.58  
 69 Sean Morse                11 Ayala                  4:47.66  
 70 Ganesh Tilve              11 Cerritos               4:47.85  
 71 Evan Kramer               12 Foothill -ss           4:48.16  
 72 Josh Thatcher             11 Woodbridge             4:48.66  
 73 Ramin Attai               12 Trabuco Hills          4:48.84  
 74 Tom Field                 11 Poly (Riv)             4:49.15  
 75 Juan Andrade              11 Indio                  4:49.41  
 76 Scott Doyen               11 Yorba Linda            4:49.49  
 77 Luis Gasca                12 Huntington Beach       4:49.52  
 78 Alec Mouri                12 Trabuco Hills          4:49.82  
 79 Jacob Keifer              12 Ayala                  4:50.12  
 80 Felipe Gomez              12 Segerstrom             4:50.27  
 81 Raymond Adams             11 Foothill -ss           4:50.31  
 82 Patrick Cannon            11 Foothill -ss           4:50.56  
 83 Cesar Solis               12 Segerstrom             4:50.77  
 84 Cody Clark                12 Santiago (Cor)         4:50.94  
 85 Joshua Pickett            11 Trabuco Hills          4:50.96  
 86 Garrett Corwin            11 St. Margaret's         4:51.07  
 87 Taylor Stechmann          11 Foothill -ss           4:51.70  
 88 Esequiel Reynoso          11 Rubidoux               4:52.16  
 89 Brandon Park              11 Trabuco Hills          4:53.40  
 90 Jorge Jeronimo            11 Costa Mesa             4:53.63  
 91 Henok Eskinder            11 Poly (Lb)              4:53.80  
 92 Ezeiquel Valdez           11 Estancia               4:53.92  
 93 Jerson Melchor            11 Santa Ana Valley       4:54.08  
 94 Javier Garcia             11 Rubidoux               4:54.38  
 95 Tanner Olsen              11 Murrieta Mesa          4:54.67  
 96 Ricardo Sainz             12 San Bernardino         4:54.74  
 97 Kevin Oh                  11 Trabuco Hills          4:55.04  
 98 Erik Navarrete            11 Santa Ana              4:55.12  
 99 Alexander Levia            9 Tesoro                 4:55.59  
100 Matt McNabb                  Trabuco Hills          4:55.92  
101 Timmy Williams            12 Laguna Beach           4:56.12  
102 Colin McGrew              11 Tesoro                 4:56.31  
103 Denzil Mathew             11 Yorba Linda            4:56.53  
104 Jermaine Canody            9 Poly (Lb)              4:56.60  
105 Johnathan Moreno          12 Estancia               4:57.44  
106 Zak Shutt-Morgan          11 Trabuco Hills          4:57.61  
107 Michael Delbouno          10 Ayala                  4:57.89  
108 Luis Cruz                 12 Westminster            4:58.09  
109 Lucas Fellers             11 Trabuco Hills          4:58.13  
110 Timothy Le                11 Trabuco Hills          4:58.20  
111 Aaron Canez               10 Alta Loma              4:58.61  
112 Erick Andres              11 Santa Ana              4:58.87  
113 William Hooper            10 Ayala                  4:58.98  
114 Anish Reddy               10 Woodbridge             4:59.28  
115 Eduardo Avalos            11 Foothill -ss           4:59.86  
116 Curtis Garrett             9 Poly (Lb)              5:00.23  
117 Stephen Carrington        11 Trabuco Hills          5:00.62  
118 Matthew Gieser            11 Lutheran (Or)          5:00.79  
119 Anthony Wilson            12 Pacifica (Gg)          5:00.80  
120 Nicholas Hum              10 Ayala                  5:01.29  
121 Vincent Badillo           11 Murrieta Mesa          5:01.44  
122 Yash Desai                12 Yorba Linda            5:01.92  
123 Kevin Lu                  11 Trabuco Hills          5:02.15  
124 Hector Rosete             11 Estancia               5:02.36  
125 Victor Sanchez            11 Westminster            5:02.66  
126 Brett Bermudez            10 Costa Mesa             5:02.72  
127 Derek Hayashibara         10 Trabuco Hills          5:02.77  
128 Ian Chiang                12 Cerritos               5:02.94  
129 Juan Campos               12 Rubidoux               5:03.10  
130 Matthew Stahl             11 Yorba Linda            5:03.72  
131 Jack Mast                 12 Woodland               5:03.86  
132 Pablo Flores              12 Santa Ana              5:04.11  
133 Julian De La Torre        10 Poly (Lb)              5:04.97  
134 Daniel Hoffman            11 Trabuco Hills          5:05.17  
135 Nicholas Bradley          12 Poly (Lb)              5:05.40  
136 Ivan Labra                11 Segerstrom             5:05.43  
137 Brandon Pence             12 Foothill -ss           5:05.64  
138 Chris Serbin              11 Murrieta Mesa          5:05.65  
139 Raymond Lim               11 Cerritos               5:05.67  
140 Luis Avalos               11 Santa Ana Valley       5:05.99  
141 Brian Wheeler             11 Alta Loma              5:06.15  
142 Christian Lastimosa       12 Trabuco Hills          5:07.39  
143 Nathan Nguyen             11 Trabuco Hills          5:07.73  
144 Toshihiro Miura           12 Woodbridge             5:08.04  
145 Michael Stoeckmann        12 San Bernardino         5:08.13  
146 Canuto Leon                9 Rancho Alamitos        5:08.49  
147 Marco Solis               10 Rancho Alamitos        5:10.06  
148 Rushil Patel              11 Trabuco Hills          5:10.25  
149 Ian McCusker               9 Tesoro                 5:11.74  
150 Ryan Biedermann           12 Ayala                  5:12.72  
151 Jovanny Ronces            11 Woodbridge             5:13.14  
152 Mike Tran                 12 Cerritos               5:14.27  
153 mario torres              12 Santa Ana Valley       5:14.52  
154 Andrew Shen               12 Cerritos               5:16.27  
155 Erick Calderon            11 Santa Ana              5:16.93  
156 Jose Luna                 12 San Bernardino         5:18.59  
157 Randy Pavey               11 Poly (Lb)              5:19.15  
158 Kyle Yano                  9 Trabuco Hills          5:20.96  
159 Ryan Gooding              12 St. Margaret's         5:25.99  
160 Dominic Fabbri            12 Huntington Beach       5:27.65  
161 David Ly                  10 Poly (Lb)              5:27.89  
162 Ivan Cholula              11 Rancho Alamitos        5:31.50  
163 Ethan Emerson             11 Pacifica (Gg)          5:31.72  
164 Nick Ball                 10 Foothill -ss           5:31.93  
165 Christopher Sanchez        9 Rancho Alamitos        5:35.84  
166 Kendrick Frankel          10 Poly (Lb)              5:36.33  
167 Juan Villalobos           12 Santa Ana              5:37.78  
168 James Surdam              12 Ayala                  5:39.89  
169 Aidan Warnke              10 Poly (Lb)              5:41.57  
170 Yash Attal                11 Trabuco Hills          5:48.79  
171 Ariel Linares             11 Rancho Alamitos        5:49.80  
172 Jeremy Sturges             9 Trabuco Hills          5:50.93  
173 Eduardo Espinoza           9 Rancho Alamitos        5:53.06  
174 Ramon Magallon             9 Rancho Alamitos        5:56.87  
175 Chase Hill                11 Trabuco Hills          6:04.74  
176 Jacob Jaureguy            12 Ayala                  6:05.75  
 
Event 110  Girls 1600 Meter Run Open
================================================================
 HEAT 1-3 - OPEN
 HEAT 4 - SEEDED
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jaclyn Gonzalez           12 Ayala                  5:16.41  
  2 Xitlali Avila             11 Warren                 5:18.00  
  3 Taylor Khan               12 Ayala                  5:22.37  
  4 Katie Ott                 12 San Juan Hills         5:24.03  
  5 Arianna Fuentes           11 Katella                5:26.50  
  6 Cori Stemper              11 Foothill -ss           5:27.97  
  7 Jessica Selby             11 Foothill -ss           5:28.57  
  8 Coco Evans                   Woodbridge             5:28.64  
  9 Karen Silvas              12 Segerstrom             5:28.93  
 10 Alexis Abad               11 Woodbridge             5:29.58  
 11 Olivia Rodriguez          11 Woodbridge             5:30.43  
 12 Elle Wilson               11 Harvard-Westlk         5:30.92  
 13 Francesca Vaccaro         12 Yorba Linda            5:31.14  
 14 Alix Queneville           12 Edison -ss             5:31.63  
 15 Katie Shadler             11 Ayala                  5:31.84  
 16 Melanie Driessen          12 Trabuco Hills          5:32.50  
 17 Cynthia Torres            12 Los Amigos             5:32.88  
 18 Tiffany Hernandez         11 Warren                 5:34.02  
 19 Christina Russell         12 Ayala                  5:34.24  
 20 Melissa Quintero          12 Warren                 5:34.67  
 21 Makenna Mc Grann          12 Trabuco Hills          5:35.52  
 22 Kathia Avila              12 Cerritos               5:35.85  
 23 Audrey Wilcox             11 Foothill -ss           5:36.67  
 24 Brooke Kather             12 Trabuco Hills          5:37.71  
 25 Elizabeth Navarette       12 Bishop Amat            5:39.32  
 26 Kirsten Nottingham        11 Murrieta Mesa          5:40.86  
 27 Kayla Darnbrough          11 Yorba Linda            5:41.03  
 28 Alyssa Casillas           11 Etiwanda               5:41.21  
 29 Shari Brown               11 Trabuco Hills          5:41.26  
 30 Stephanie Rosales         11 Santa Ana              5:41.90  
 31 Silvia Gonzalez           10 Warren                 5:43.00  
 32 Evan Stockdale            11 Trabuco Hills          5:43.40  
 33 Ana-Paola Laveaga         11 Woodbridge             5:43.54  
 34 Erin Bode                 12 Lutheran (Or)          5:44.77  
 35 Athalia Magana            12 Cerritos               5:44.96  
 36 Isabel Perez              11 Etiwanda               5:45.98  
 37 Monserrat Reyes           11 Los Amigos             5:46.65  
 38 Annie Weiss               11 Edison -ss             5:49.14  
 39 Kimberly Driessen         12 Trabuco Hills          5:50.00  
 40 Kristine Haas             12 Trabuco Hills          5:50.78  
 41 Rachel Stillman           11 Trabuco Hills          5:50.80  
 42 Rosario Marroquin         12 Santa Ana Valley       5:50.90  
 43 Karina Budovec            11 Etiwanda               5:51.19  
 44 Dakota Jeppson            11 San Juan Hills         5:51.90  
 45 Kendall Donaldson         11 Tesoro                 5:52.43  
 46 Stephanie Lowe            11 Trabuco Hills          5:53.05  
 47 Rachel Rosales            11 Segerstrom             5:54.27  
 48 Sarah Rodriguez           12 Santiago (Cor)         5:55.55  
 49 Stephanie Ruiz            11 Western                5:55.90  
 50 Jaspreet Chauhan          12 Warren                 5:56.17  
 51 Quinn Xifo                12 San Juan Hills         5:56.99  
 52 Kristi Adams              11 Costa Mesa             5:57.30  
 53 Connie Caliz              11 Cerritos               5:58.30  
 54 Maddy Focht               11 Poly (Lb)              5:58.46  
 55 Audrey Lee                12 Cerritos               5:59.72  
 56 Sophia Sherman            12 Pacifica (Gg)          6:02.85  
 57 Cathryne Ramirez          11 El Modena              6:03.45  
 58 Adrianna Garcia           11 Warren                 6:07.01  
 59 Michelle Hafen            11 Trabuco Hills          6:07.20  
 60 Alexis Richardson         11 Trabuco Hills          6:08.15  
 61 Diana Godinez             12 Poly (Lb)              6:08.70  
 62 Eleanor Woodward          11 Poly (Lb)              6:09.67  
 63 Neiva Cuevas              11 Western                6:09.91  
 64 Hannah McGuire               Trabuco Hills          6:10.51  
 65 Monica Fernadez           11 Pacifica (Gg)          6:10.59  
 66 Lizeth Juarez             11 Loara                  6:11.03  
 67 Hallie Cornell            11 Laguna Hills           6:12.76  
 68 Kaylyn McElroy            12 Lutheran (Or)          6:14.07  
 69 Brianda Chavez            11 San Bernardino         6:14.28  
 70 Karla Nunez               12 Loara                  6:14.86  
 71 Grace Ritchey             11 Edison -ss             6:17.06  
 72 Kiana Gallegos            11 Rancho Alamitos        6:17.59  
 73 Colleen Harrison          12 El Modena              6:18.63  
 74 Christina Herrera         12 Pacifica (Gg)          6:19.20  
 75 Jessica Aguilar           12 Santa Ana              6:19.49  
 76 Katherine Kuhlman         12 Trabuco Hills          6:20.85  
 77 Olivia Medina             11 Trabuco Hills          6:21.19  
 78 Lauren Reed               11 Trabuco Hills          6:23.48  
 79 Erika Resultay            11 Cerritos               6:23.83  
 80 Janelly Navarette         11 Santa Ana              6:24.75  
 81 Yasmin Marin              11 Pacifica (Gg)          6:33.91  
 82 Jessica Sain              11 Trabuco Hills          6:33.95  
 83 Dorame Jocelyn               Trabuco Hills          6:38.13  
 84 Samantha Santy            11 Murrieta Mesa          6:38.68  
 85 Frida Ramos               11 Estancia               6:40.46  
 86 Catie Imbery              11 Poly (Lb)              6:40.57  
 87 Zuleica Gutierrez         12 Poly (Lb)              6:41.36  
 88 Jessica Stewart           12 Trabuco Hills          6:44.50  
 89 Yadira Arroyo             11 Rancho Alamitos        6:51.13  
 90 Rosalba Gonzalez          12 San Bernardino         6:54.73  
 91 Brianna Pike              11 Pacifica (Gg)          6:56.90  
 92 Clarissa Carcamo          11 Cerritos               7:09.57  
 93 Sarah Kulpa               11 Trabuco Hills          7:13.41  
 94 Khadija Abdulahi          11 Pacifica (Gg)          7:36.82  

 
 
Post as: 
 

Media

Videos (0)
View
+
Photos (0)
View
+
Articles (1)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Our Photos (0 of 0)

 

Our Blogs (0 of 0)

 

Our Videos (0 of 0)