Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Our Media/Results from Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships  

Select Year:

Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships
April 27th - May 5th
1 UNF Dr., Jacksonville, Florida, 32224, United States

1A VIDEOS  | 1A PHOTOS

2A VIDEOS

3A VIDEOS  |  3A PHOTOS

4A VIDEOS 4A PHOTOS

RESULTS

 

Our Results

 

2012 Results - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships

Published by RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool on May 6 2012, 01:51 AM

Website:Click here

Results by: Half-Mile Timing

Licensed to Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/27/2012 09:20 PM
                      FHSAA Class 1A, Finals - 4/27/2012                       
                          University of North Florida                          
                               Jacksonville, Fl                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls High Jump Varsity 1A
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals
  1   364 Kilts, Lauren       12 Mount Dora B           5-06.00      1.67m  10   
  2    16 Herring, Kaitlin     9 Baker                  5-04.00      1.62m   8   
  3    54 Boss, Logan         10 Branford HS            5-04.00      1.62m   6   
  4   234 Adams, India        12 Holy Trinity           5-04.00      1.62m   5   
  5    12 McGee, Brittany      9 Admiral Farr           5-02.00      1.57m   4   
  6    81 Hammer, Alia        10 Calvary Christia       5-00.00      1.52m   1.50
  6   476 Stucko, Mary        10 St. John Neu           5-00.00      1.52m   1.50
  6   267 Trador, Tori        12 Indian Rocks           5-00.00      1.52m   1.50
  6   580 Casey, Keeley       10 Westminster Acad       5-00.00      1.52m   1.50
 10   106 Allen, Brooke       10 Cedar Key HS           5-00.00      1.52m 
 10   492 Powers, Kirby        9 St. Johns Co           5-00.00      1.52m 
 10   587 Oman, Brooke         9 Westminster Acad       5-00.00      1.52m 
 10   176 Edleman, Kailyn     -- Evangelical            5-00.00      1.52m 
 14   447 Plager, Samantha    11 Seffner Chri           4-10.00      1.47m 
 14   431 Walker, Megan       12 Port St. Joe           4-10.00      1.47m 
 14   147 Lindbergh, Julia    09 Coral Springs Ch       4-10.00      1.47m 
 
Event 2  Boys High Jump Varsity 1A
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   409 Jack, Justin        11 Orlando Chri           6-08.00      2.03m  10   
  2   222 Moore, Gabriel      10 Freeport               6-06.00      1.98m   8   
  3   536 Stone, Brandon      12 Trenton HS             6-04.00      1.93m   6   
  4   367 Rivers, J'Varzeia   12 Mount Dora B           6-02.00      1.87m   5   
  5   597 Rickel, Ryan        11 Westminster Acad       6-02.00      1.87m   4   
  6   339 Moore, Edgar        11 Maclay                 6-02.00      1.87m   3   
  7   479 Obidiegwu, George   11 St. John Neu           6-02.00      1.87m   2   
  8   128 Kieler, Ben         11 Clearwater C           6-00.00      1.82m   0.25
  8   149 Talent, Alaowei     09 Coral Springs Ch       6-00.00      1.82m   0.25
  8   368 Warren, Austin      11 Mount Dora B           6-00.00      1.82m   0.25
  8   322 Marlowe, Alex       11 Liberty County         6-00.00      1.82m   0.25
 12   360 James, Maurice      12 Moore Haven            6-00.00      1.82m 
 13   208 Torres, Oscar       12 First Academ           5-10.00      1.77m 
 13   452 Ritch, Carson       12 Shorecrest P           5-10.00      1.77m 
 15   309 Sorber, Benjamin    12 King's Academy         5-10.00      1.77m 
 --   164 Mallory, Caleb      10 Dade Christian              NH            
 
Event 3  Girls Pole Vault Varsity 1A
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1    79 Gale, Emily         11 Calvary Christia      12-06.00      3.81m  10   
  2    78 Gale, Amanda        11 Calvary Christia      11-06.00      3.50m   8   
  3   431 Walker, Megan       12 Port St. Joe          11-06.00      3.50m   6   
  4   331 Van Winkle, Lillia  10 Maclay                11-06.00      3.50m   5   
  5   494 Stern, Kelsey       10 St. Johns Co          11-00.00      3.35m   4   
  6   230 Mack, Grayson       12 Highlands Christ      10-06.00      3.20m   2   
  6   427 Endres, Nicole      10 Port St. Joe          10-06.00      3.20m   2   
  6   312 Byrnes, Paige       12 Lake Mary Pr          10-06.00      3.20m   2   
  9   136 Grekos, Valentina   12 Community Sc          10-06.00      3.20m 
 10   287 Palm, Eloise         9 Keswick Christia       9-06.00      2.89m 
 11    27 Ackerman, Jeanelle  12 Benjamin               9-06.00      2.89m 
 12   265 Labrant, Bobbi       9 Indian Rocks           9-06.00      2.89m 
 13   410 Frank, Ashtin       11 Out of Door            9-00.00      2.74m 
 14   405 Lundgren, Jennifer  12 Oak Hall               8-06.00      2.59m 
 15   197 Kuck, Lexi          11 First Academ           8-00.00      2.43m 
 --   502 Skritek, Kristin    12 St. Petersbu                NH            
 
Event 4  Boys Pole Vault Varsity 1A
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   484 Ullrich, Brian      12 St. John Neu          14-00.00      4.26m  10   
  2   342 Weaver, Kyle        11 Maclay                14-00.00      4.26m   8   
  3   260 Smith, Corey        11 Holy Trinity          14-00.00      4.26m   6   
  4   233 Hage, Randy         12 Highlands Christ      13-00.00      3.96m   5   
  5   122 Wonderly, Clifford  11 Circle Chris          13-00.00      3.96m   4   
  6   596 Oman, Hunter        12 Westminster Acad      12-06.00      3.81m   3   
  7   463 Chapman, Danny      12 South Florid          12-06.00      3.81m   2   
  8   318 Devore, Mitchell    12 Lakeland Chr          12-06.00      3.81m   1   
  9    35 Horowitz, Benjamin  11 Benjamin              12-00.00      3.65m 
 10    43 Barton, Mitchell    11 Bishop John           12-00.00      3.65m 
 10   319 Firmin, Daniel      12 Lakeland Chr          12-00.00      3.65m 
 12   204 Nash, Thomas        12 First Academ          11-06.00      3.50m 
 13   338 Kim, Matthew        11 Maclay                11-00.00      3.35m 
 14   366 Larson, Chandler    11 Mount Dora B          11-00.00      3.35m 
 15   210 Woodley, Armand      9 First Academ          10-06.00      3.20m 
 16   423 Carlson, Jeremy     10 Pensacola Christ      10-00.00      3.04m 
 
Event 5  Girls Long Jump Varsity 1A
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   313 Hani, Abby          11 Lake Mary Pr          18-07.50   3.4     5.67m  10   
  2    12 McGee, Brittany      9 Admiral Farr          18-05.25   3.0     5.61m   8   
  3   369 McQueen, Darrielle  10 North florida Ch      18-03.00   0.9     5.56m   6   
  4   386 Olds, Asia          12 Northside Ch          18-00.75   0.4     5.50m   5   
  5   240 Gayles, Daryth      10 Holy Trinity          17-09.50   0.5     5.42m   4   
  6   613 Sesler, JaQuasha    12 Wildwood HS           17-06.00   3.3     5.33m   3   
  7   581 Gardner, Kayla      12 Westminster Acad      17-06.00   2.3     5.33m   2   
  8   571 Brown, Adanaca      11 Upperroom Christ      17-04.25   1.0     5.28m   1   
  9   324 McCorvey, Imoni     12 Maclay                16-07.00   0.7     5.05m 
 10    28 Adams, Ariel        12 Benjamin              16-05.00   1.7     5.00m 
 11    16 Herring, Kaitlin     9 Baker                 16-03.75   1.9     4.97m 
 12   353 Mcpherson, Kaneidr  11 Moore Haven           16-02.25   1.3     4.93m 
 13   326 Poole, Lindsey       9 Maclay                16-00.50   0.9     4.88m 
 14   450 Miele, Tiana        11 Seven Rivers          15-07.00   0.2     4.74m 
 15   295 Ruch, Kimberly      12 King's Academy        15-06.75   0.4     4.74m 
 16    61 Maggio, Jessica     12 Calvary Chri          15-06.00   0.4     4.72m 
 
Event 6  Boys Long Jump Varsity 1A
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   159 Agama, Aklesso      12 Dade Christian        22-11.75   2.5     7.00m  10   
  2   130 Walker, Diquan      10 Clearwater C          21-09.50   1.8     6.64m   8   
  3   322 Marlowe, Alex       11 Liberty County        21-09.50   1.6     6.64m   6   
  4   283 Alexander, Sharavi  11 Jefferson County      21-07.75  +0.0     6.59m   5   
  5   368 Warren, Austin      11 Mount Dora B          21-07.50   1.4     6.59m   4   
  6   448 Ardley, Brandon     12 Seffner Chri          21-04.00   0.8     6.50m   3   
  7   506 Macon, Todd         12 St. Petersbu          21-02.50   1.6     6.46m   2   
  8   367 Rivers, J'Varzeia   12 Mount Dora B          20-11.50   3.9     6.38m   1   
  9   163 Lewis, Kenneth      10 Dade Christian        20-09.00   3.2     6.32m 
 10   301 Charles, J.C. Wolf  12 King's Academy        20-05.00   2.4     6.22m 
 11   409 Jack, Justin        11 Orlando Chri          20-02.50   3.5     6.15m 
 12   183 Bryant, Jacques     11 Famu                  19-08.50   3.9     6.00m 
 13   354 Broughton, Javonta  10 Moore Haven           19-06.25   1.9     5.94m 
 14   149 Talent, Alaowei     09 Coral Springs Ch      18-06.50   0.8     5.65m 
 15   321 Simmons, T. j.       9 Lakeland Chr          14-02.75   1.0     4.33m 
 --   225 Laster, John        12 Graceville H              FOUL                 
 
Event 7  Girls Triple Jump Varsity 1A
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   369 McQueen, Darrielle  10 North florida Ch      38-04.50   0.3    11.69m  10   
  2   324 McCorvey, Imoni     12 Maclay                37-01.50   3.4    11.31m   8   
  3   523 Reiner, Carly       11 Tampa Prep            36-10.50   1.5    11.23m   6   
  4    84 Pauls, Caroline     12 Calvary Christia      36-08.50   3.9    11.18m   5   
  5   379 Goodwin, Victoria   12 Northside Ch          34-08.00   2.9    10.56m   4   
  6    82 Kelly, Dominique    12 Calvary Christia      34-06.75   1.7    10.53m   3   
  7   387 Schultz, Sarah      12 Northside Ch          33-11.75   2.4    10.35m   2   
  8    87 Sieradzan, Rachel   10 Calvary Christia      33-01.00   2.5    10.08m   1   
  9    32 Cogsil, Taylor      12 Benjamin              32-07.00   0.1     9.93m 
 10    64 Stewart, Jess       10 Calvary Chri          32-05.50   1.0     9.89m 
 11   467 Coogan, Charly      10 St. Francis           32-03.00   2.3     9.82m 
 12   286 Broaderick, Ashley  -- Keswick Christia      32-01.50   1.8     9.79m 
 13   180 Pigott, Haley       10 Evangelical           31-10.50   1.5     9.71m 
 14   450 Miele, Tiana        11 Seven Rivers          31-10.00   2.0     9.70m 
 15    54 Boss, Logan         10 Branford HS           30-02.25   0.9     9.20m 
 --   432 Welch, Dantasia     10 Port St. Joe              FOUL                 
 
Event 8  Boys Triple Jump Varsity 1A
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   159 Agama, Aklesso      12 Dade Christian        47-04.50   3.8    14.43m  10   
  2   343 Williams, Lee       12 Maclay                46-10.50   1.4    14.28m   8   
  3   368 Warren, Austin      11 Mount Dora B          45-07.75   2.2    13.91m   6   
  4   351 Anyaegbunam, Alex   12 Montverde Ac          44-05.50   1.9    13.55m   5   
  5   169 Samson, Gary        11 Dade Christian        44-03.50   1.9    13.50m   4   
  6   393 Golden, Jeffrey     12 Northside Ch          43-08.50   1.8    13.32m   3   
  7   168 Saintil, Jonathan   10 Dade Christian        43-06.00   1.9    13.25m   2   
  8   344 Gandy, Jake         10 McKeel Acade          43-05.00   3.6    13.23m   1   
  9    67 Barnes, Derek       11 Calvary Chri          42-04.00   1.6    12.90m 
 10   367 Rivers, J'Varzeia   12 Mount Dora B          42-03.75   1.3    12.89m 
 11   148 Pommels, Charles    12 Coral Springs Ch      41-05.50   0.5    12.63m 
 12   317 Cabrera, Luke       10 Lakeland Chr          41-05.00   0.4    12.62m 
 13   322 Marlowe, Alex       11 Liberty County        41-03.25   2.9    12.57m 
 14   104 Boyette, Joe        12 Cardinal Moo          41-02.50   0.7    12.56m 
 15    52 Brigham, Vakie      10 Blountstown           40-04.50   3.7    12.30m 
 16   283 Alexander, Sharavi  11 Jefferson County      39-07.50   2.7    12.07m 
 
Event 9  Girls Discus Throw Varsity 1A
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1    17 Jones, Morgan       12 Baker                   123-10     37.74m  10   
  2   446 Sladick, Hana       12 Seacrest Cou            123-00     37.49m   8   
  3    55 Copeland, Stephani  10 Branford HS             115-06     35.20m   6   
  4   281 Martin, Samiria     11 Jefferson County        113-00     34.44m   5   
  5   138 Paul, Stephanie      8 Community Sc            109-10     33.47m   4   
  6   445 Hurtado, Sarah      12 Seacrest Cou            106-11     32.58m   3   
  7   284 Sullivan, Hunter    10 John Carroll            104-08     31.90m   2   
  8   363 Hiteshew, Jessie     8 Mount Dora B            102-04     31.19m   1   
  9   600 Miller, Ashley      12 W Christian             101-01     30.81m 
 10   582 Luke, Isabella      10 Westminster Acad         97-02     29.61m 
 11   550 Grandin, Chrissy    11 Trinity Prep             96-08     29.46m 
 12   221 Ross, Brianna       11 Freeport                 95-06     29.10m 
 13   152 Brent-Harris, Dion  12 Dade Christian           91-02     27.78m 
 14   211 Emerson, Allison    11 First Baptis             87-03     26.59m 
 15    25 Hilliard, Brooke    12 Bell HS                  84-07     25.78m 
 16   184 Coco, Chanel        11 Father Lopez             81-10     24.94m 
 
Event 10  Boys Discus Throw Varsity 1A
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   541 Carrol, Selwyn      12 Trinity Chri            169-00     51.51m  10   
  2   314 Lasater, Mason      12 Lake Mary Pr            155-04     47.34m   8   
  3    36 Saunders, Trenton   12 Benjamin                153-11     46.91m   6   
  4   453 Cassidy, Michael    12 Sneads HS               144-09     44.11m   5   
  5   421 McCain, Daniel      12 Palmer                  140-03     42.74m   4   
  6   253 Karas, Peter        12 Holy Trinity            137-04     41.85m   3   
  7    38 Barhonovich, Evan   12 Bishop McLau            136-06     41.60m   2   
  8   255 McGrew, Nolan       12 Holy Trinity            135-09     41.37m   1   
  9   268 Andres, Taylor      12 Indian Rocks            133-10     40.79m 
 10   102 Olson, Chris        10 Canterbury S            129-10     39.57m 
 11    18 Cotten, Dillon      12 Baker                   122-02     37.23m 
 12   302 Crowley, Kaelen     11 King's Academy          120-04     36.67m 
 13   449 Lewis, Seth         11 Seffner Chri            118-08     36.16m 
 14   518 Johnson, Jamari      9 Tampa Bay Ch            114-06     34.89m 
 15    14 Giovanni, Pierre    12 Curley                  110-11     33.80m 
 16   227 Oliver-barnes, Ala  12 Graceville H            105-00     32.00m 
 
Event 11  Girls Shot Put Varsity 1A
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   281 Martin, Samiria     11 Jefferson County      37-05.25     11.41m  10   
  2   446 Sladick, Hana       12 Seacrest Cou          36-10.25     11.23m   8   
  3   612 Kelly, JaQuila      11 Wildwood HS           36-08.75     11.19m   6   
  4   450 Miele, Tiana        11 Seven Rivers          36-03.75     11.06m   5   
  5   284 Sullivan, Hunter    10 John Carroll          36-01.25     11.00m   4   
  6   184 Coco, Chanel        11 Father Lopez          35-11.75     10.96m   3   
  7    17 Jones, Morgan       12 Baker                 35-10.25     10.92m   2   
  8   282 Scott, Shan         11 Jefferson County      35-05.75     10.81m   1   
  9    83 McDuffie, Taylor    12 Calvary Christia      35-04.75     10.78m 
 10   219 Fulse, Kadijah      12 Fort Meade H          34-03.00     10.43m 
 11   600 Miller, Ashley      12 W Christian           34-00.00     10.36m 
 12   152 Brent-Harris, Dion  12 Dade Christian        33-10.75     10.33m 
 13    37 Mcdonald, Taylor    10 Bishop McLau          32-10.25     10.01m 
 14    11 Mauger, Andrea      11 Academy at t          31-08.50      9.66m 
 15    55 Copeland, Stephani  10 Branford HS           31-00.50      9.46m 
 16   445 Hurtado, Sarah      12 Seacrest Cou          30-00.00      9.14m 
 
Event 12  Boys Shot Put Varsity 1A
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   453 Cassidy, Michael    12 Sneads HS             51-10.00     15.79m  10   
  2    36 Saunders, Trenton   12 Benjamin              50-10.50     15.50m   8   
  3   162 Florvil, Andrew     11 Dade Christian        50-05.25     15.37m   6   
  4   575 Chaires, Antwan     12 West Gadsden          47-11.25     14.61m   5   
  5   480 Pembroke, Liam      10 St. John Neu          46-11.75     14.31m   4   
  6    70 Hubbard, Zach       12 Calvary Chri          46-01.50     14.05m   3   
  7   300 Chaisson, Tyler     11 King's Academy        45-06.25     13.87m   2   
  8   497 Corrigan, Matt      12 St. Joseph A          45-05.25     13.84m   1   
  9   444 Stambrosky, Matt    11 Santa Fe Cat          44-08.75     13.63m 
 10   302 Crowley, Kaelen     11 King's Academy        44-01.00     13.43m 
 11   454 Durant, Troy        12 Sneads HS             43-09.50     13.34m 
 12   365 Caballero, Brandon  12 Mount Dora B          43-08.75     13.32m 
 13   355 Campbell, Davonte   12 Moore Haven           42-11.75     13.10m 
 14   205 Plante, Colton      11 First Academ          42-02.25     12.85m 
 15   220 Russell, Maurice    12 Fort Meade H          41-09.00     12.72m 
 16   418 Johnson, Josh       11 P.K. Yonge            41-02.00     12.54m 
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity 1A
========================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   240 Gayles, Daryth      10 Holy Trinity             12.52Q -2.4  2 
  2    60 Jenkins, Destiny    12 Calvary Chri             12.55Q -0.2  1 
  3   386 Olds, Asia          12 Northside Ch             12.57Q -0.2  1 
  4   295 Ruch, Kimberly      12 King's Academy           12.68Q -2.4  2 
  5   313 Hani, Abby          11 Lake Mary Pr             12.58Q -0.2  1 
  6   430 Robbins, Maya       10 Port St. Joe             12.77Q -2.4  2 
  7    28 Adams, Ariel        12 Benjamin                 12.67q -0.2  1 
  8   614 Smith, Unique       11 Wildwood HS              12.73q -0.2  1 
  9   399 Sapp, Monica        12 NW  Christian            12.85q -2.4  2 
 10    61 Maggio, Jessica     12 Calvary Chri             12.89  -2.4  2 
 11   353 Mcpherson, Kaneidr  11 Moore Haven              12.98  -0.2  1  12.973
 12    74 Brown, Ebony        09 Calvary Christia         12.98  -2.4  2  12.976
 13   433 Denham, Katherine   12 Providence S             13.12  -0.2  1 
 14   574 Gaines, Jordan       9 West Gadsden             13.13  -0.2  1 
 15   181 Smith, Hannah       11 Evangelical              13.21  -2.4  2 
 16    40 Lee, Czdari         10 Bishop John              13.23  -2.4  2 
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity 1A
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1   240 Gayles, Daryth      10 Holy Trinity             12.59  -2.7  10   
  2   313 Hani, Abby          11 Lake Mary Pr             12.60  -2.7   8   
  3   295 Ruch, Kimberly      12 King's Academy           12.71  -2.7   6   
  4    60 Jenkins, Destiny    12 Calvary Chri             12.78  -2.7   5   
  5   430 Robbins, Maya       10 Port St. Joe             12.80  -2.7   4   
  6   386 Olds, Asia          12 Northside Ch             12.83  -2.7   3   
  7    28 Adams, Ariel        12 Benjamin                 12.87  -2.7   2   
  8   399 Sapp, Monica        12 NW  Christian            13.01  -2.7   1   
  9   614 Smith, Unique       11 Wildwood HS              13.10  -2.7 
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity 1A
========================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   343 Williams, Lee       12 Maclay                   10.76Q -0.1  2 
  2    22 Smith, Ivory        12 Baker                    10.97Q -0.3  1 
  3   131 Roberts, Alex       11 Community Ch             10.99Q -0.1  2 
  4   505 Green, Ryan         11 St. Petersbu             11.04Q -0.3  1 
  5    95 Mabin, Greg         12 Calvary Christia         11.17Q -0.1  2 
  6   225 Laster, John        12 Graceville H             11.22Q -0.3  1 
  7   160 Alls, Terrence      11 Dade Christian           11.22q -0.1  2 
  8   288 Coleman, Jayln      12 Keswick Christia         11.29q -0.1  2  11.281
  9   161 Batten, Aaron       11 Dade Christian           11.29q -0.3  1  11.286
 10   352 Minors, Jair        12 Montverde Ac             11.30  -0.1  2 
 11   455 Taylor, Josh        10 Sneads HS                11.35  -0.3  1 
 12   354 Broughton, Javonta  10 Moore Haven              11.36  -0.1  2 
 13   229 Allen, Dkadrian     -- Hawthorne                11.67  -0.3  1 
 14    26 Richey, Austin      -- Bell HS                  11.77  -0.3  1 
 15   557 Davis, Omari        12 Trinity Prep             12.67  -0.3  1 
 --   321 Simmons, T. j.       9 Lakeland Chr                FS  -0.1  2 
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity 1A
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1   343 Williams, Lee       12 Maclay                   10.80  -1.0  10   
  2   505 Green, Ryan         11 St. Petersbu             10.85  -1.0   8   
  3    22 Smith, Ivory        12 Baker                    10.90  -1.0   6   
  4   131 Roberts, Alex       11 Community Ch             11.03  -1.0   5   
  5   225 Laster, John        12 Graceville H             11.17  -1.0   4   
  6    95 Mabin, Greg         12 Calvary Christia         11.27  -1.0   3   
  7   161 Batten, Aaron       11 Dade Christian           11.32  -1.0   2   
  8   160 Alls, Terrence      11 Dade Christian           11.34  -1.0   1   
  9   288 Coleman, Jayln      12 Keswick Christia         11.44  -1.0 
 
Event 15  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity 1A
========================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   386 Olds, Asia          12 Northside Ch             25.07Q -0.3  2 
  2   313 Hani, Abby          11 Lake Mary Pr             25.13Q +0.0  1 
  3   399 Sapp, Monica        12 NW  Christian            25.30Q -0.3  2 
  4   295 Ruch, Kimberly      12 King's Academy           25.38Q +0.0  1 
  5   240 Gayles, Daryth      10 Holy Trinity             25.55Q +0.0  1 
  6   241 Gayles, Gabby       10 Holy Trinity             25.68Q -0.3  2 
  7    66 Thiel, Logan        12 Calvary Chri             25.72q -0.3  2 
  8   430 Robbins, Maya       10 Port St. Joe             25.84q +0.0  1 
  9   101 Cox, Madison        10 Cambridge (C             26.01q +0.0  1 
 10    74 Brown, Ebony        09 Calvary Christia         26.11  +0.0  1 
 11    40 Lee, Czdari         10 Bishop John              26.20  -0.3  2 
 12   433 Denham, Katherine   12 Providence S             26.29  +0.0  1 
 13   369 McQueen, Darrielle  10 North florida Ch         26.41  -0.3  2 
 14   181 Smith, Hannah       11 Evangelical              26.42  +0.0  1 
 15   155 Ponce, Jennifer     12 Dade Christian           26.45  -0.3  2 
 16   362 Brock, Kiley         9 Mount Dora B             26.56  -0.3  2 
 
Event 15  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity 1A
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1   313 Hani, Abby          11 Lake Mary Pr             25.26  -1.1  10   
  2   386 Olds, Asia          12 Northside Ch             25.43  -1.1   8   
  3   240 Gayles, Daryth      10 Holy Trinity             25.58  -1.1   6   
  4   430 Robbins, Maya       10 Port St. Joe             25.72  -1.1   5   
  5   295 Ruch, Kimberly      12 King's Academy           25.85  -1.1   4   
  6    66 Thiel, Logan        12 Calvary Chri             26.13  -1.1   3   
  7   399 Sapp, Monica        12 NW  Christian            26.23  -1.1   2   
  8   101 Cox, Madison        10 Cambridge (C             26.61  -1.1   1   
  9   241 Gayles, Gabby       10 Holy Trinity             27.70  -1.1 
 
Event 16  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity 1A
========================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   343 Williams, Lee       12 Maclay                   21.88Q  0.2  1 
  2    22 Smith, Ivory        12 Baker                    21.97Q -0.2  2 
  3   165 Marshall, Bilal     12 Dade Christian           22.19Q -0.2  2 
  4   285 Ryan, Joey          12 John Carroll             22.30Q  0.2  1 
  5   321 Simmons, T. j.       9 Lakeland Chr             22.35Q -0.2  2 
  6   359 Hallback, Markeis    9 Moore Haven              22.44Q  0.2  1 
  7   411 Porter, Fred        12 Out of Door              22.54q -0.2  2  22.534
  8   161 Batten, Aaron       11 Dade Christian           22.54q  0.2  1  22.537
  9   417 Jenkins, Domonique  12 P.K. Yonge               22.55q -0.2  2 
 10   201 Hylton, Lloyd       11 First Academ             22.60   0.2  1 
 11   273 Culkin, Sean        12 Indian Rocks             22.65   0.2  1 
 12    46 Lee, Breoni         12 Bishop John              22.66   0.2  1 
 13   376 Williams, Ronnie    12 North florida Ch         22.67  -0.2  2 
 14   352 Minors, Jair        12 Montverde Ac             22.79  -0.2  2 
 15    95 Mabin, Greg         12 Calvary Christia         22.90  -0.2  2 
 16   517 Israelson, Herman   11 St. Stephens             23.22   0.2  1 
 
Event 16  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity 1A
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1   343 Williams, Lee       12 Maclay                   22.05  -2.3  10   
  2    22 Smith, Ivory        12 Baker                    22.28  -2.3   8   
  3   359 Hallback, Markeis    9 Moore Haven              22.58  -2.3   6   
  4   165 Marshall, Bilal     12 Dade Christian           22.61  -2.3   5   
  5   321 Simmons, T. j.       9 Lakeland Chr             22.65  -2.3   4   
  6   411 Porter, Fred        12 Out of Door              23.01  -2.3   3   
  7   285 Ryan, Joey          12 John Carroll             23.05  -2.3   2   
  8   417 Jenkins, Domonique  12 P.K. Yonge               23.08  -2.3   1   
  9   161 Batten, Aaron       11 Dade Christian           23.19  -2.3 
 
Event 17  Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity 1A
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   313 Hani, Abby          11 Lake Mary Pr             54.90   2  10   
  2   241 Gayles, Gabby       10 Holy Trinity             55.74   2   8   
  3    87 Sieradzan, Rachel   10 Calvary Christia         57.61   2   6   
  4   399 Sapp, Monica        12 NW  Christian            57.82   2   5   
  5   101 Cox, Madison        10 Cambridge (C             58.37   2   4   
  6   474 O'Brien, Chandler   10 St. John Neu             58.46   2   3   
  7    82 Kelly, Dominique    12 Calvary Christia         58.56   2   2   
  8    84 Pauls, Caroline     12 Calvary Christia         58.66   2   1   
  9    66 Thiel, Logan        12 Calvary Chri             58.73   1 
 10    15 Anderson, Cassidy   11 Baker                    59.69   1 
 11   179 McMichael, Kelsey   12 Evangelical            1:00.19   1 
 12   105 Drury, Bailey       12 Carrollwood            1:01.52   1 
 13   332 Wilson, Tamani       8 Maclay                 1:01.89   2 
 14   439 Sims, Erica         12 Providence S           1:02.04   1 
 15   437 Karadeema, Rebekah  12 Providence S           1:05.35   1 
 --   103 Casagrande, Grace   10 Cardinal Moo               DNF   1 
 
Event 18  Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity 1A
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1    22 Smith, Ivory        12 Baker                    47.29   2  10   
  2   306 Roy, Ricardo        12 King's Academy           47.58   2   8   
  3   150 Williams, Dean      11 Coral Springs Ch         48.73   2   6   
  4   285 Ryan, Joey          12 John Carroll             49.73   2   5   
  5   165 Marshall, Bilal     12 Dade Christian           49.77   1   4   
  6   477 Geier, Tom          11 St. John Neu             49.97   2   3   
  7   507 Rusnak, Michael     10 St. Petersbu             50.05   2   2   
  8   576 Fitzgerald, Teron   11 West Gadsden             50.28   1   1   
  9   259 Sims, Raleigh       12 Holy Trinity             50.35   1 
 10   222 Moore, Gabriel      10 Freeport                 50.39   2 
 11   173 Smith, Willie       11 Eagle's View             51.28   1 
 12   258 Simon, Tj           12 Holy Trinity             51.73   2 
 13   615 Stones, Michael      9 Windermere P             52.23   1 
 14   532 Seddon, Ian         12 The Geneva S             53.06   1 
 --   561 Hewitt, Andrew      10 Trinity Prep                FS   1 
 --   271 Cavonis, Michael    10 Indian Rocks               DNF   2 
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity 1A
========================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   581 Gardner, Kayla      12 Westminster Acad         14.51Q -0.6  1 
  2    12 McGee, Brittany      9 Admiral Farr             15.03Q -0.7  2 
  3    61 Maggio, Jessica     12 Calvary Chri             15.04Q -0.6  1 
  4   571 Brown, Adanaca      11 Upperroom Christ         15.24Q -0.7  2 
  5   156 Rodriguez, Winter   11 Dade Christian           15.30Q -0.6  1 
  6   379 Goodwin, Victoria   12 Northside Ch             15.49Q -0.7  2 
  7   486 Aiosa, Nikki         9 St. Johns Co             16.18q -0.6  1 
  8   198 Velez, Alyssa       11 First Academ             16.40q -0.7  2 
  9    32 Cogsil, Taylor      12 Benjamin                 16.52q -0.6  1 
 10   496 Volk, Heather       11 St. Joseph A             16.64  -0.7  2 
 11   218 Burdsall, Von       10 Florida Scho             16.96  -0.6  1 
 12   189 Bratcher, Cayman    10 First Academ             17.18  -0.6  1 
 13   311 Burney, Morgan      11 Lake Mary Pr             17.32  -0.7  2 
 14   390 Tsaffaras, Deandra  10 Northside Ch             17.64  -0.6  1 
 15   139 Raskauskas, Leigh   12 Community Sc             18.18  -0.7  2 
 --    54 Boss, Logan         10 Branford HS                DNF  -0.7  2 
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity 1A
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1   581 Gardner, Kayla      12 Westminster Acad         14.49  -1.2  10   
  2    61 Maggio, Jessica     12 Calvary Chri             14.90  -1.2   8   
  3    12 McGee, Brittany      9 Admiral Farr             15.03  -1.2   6   
  4   571 Brown, Adanaca      11 Upperroom Christ         15.07  -1.2   5   
  5   379 Goodwin, Victoria   12 Northside Ch             15.33  -1.2   4   
  6   156 Rodriguez, Winter   11 Dade Christian           15.51  -1.2   3   
  7   486 Aiosa, Nikki         9 St. Johns Co             16.37  -1.2   2   
  8   198 Velez, Alyssa       11 First Academ             16.44  -1.2   1   
  9    32 Cogsil, Taylor      12 Benjamin                 16.90  -1.2 
 
Event 20  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity 1A
========================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   182 Lunsford, John      12 Evangelical              14.92Q  0.2  1 
  2   573 Critcher, Bentlee   11 Warner Chris             15.20Q  0.3  2 
  3   232 Davis, Ryan         11 Highlands Christ         14.93Q  0.2  1 
  4   565 Reynolds, Grant     12 Trinity Prep             15.22Q  0.3  2 
  5    91 Garcia, Ulises      12 Calvary Christia         15.25Q  0.3  2 
  6   443 James, Draeland     11 Providence S             15.45Q  0.2  1 
  7    13 Mcgee, Dontae        9 Admiral Farr             15.28q  0.3  2 
  8   186 Thorp, Peter        12 Father Lopez             15.48q  0.2  1 
  9   412 Ragone, Brian       12 Out of Door              15.58q  0.2  1 
 10   231 Audet, Kyle         11 Highlands Christ         15.60   0.3  2 
 11   205 Plante, Colton      11 First Academ             16.09   0.3  2 
 12   216 Erwin, Michael      11 Fl  Christia             16.23   0.3  2 
 13   547 Patrick, Brandon    12 Trinity Chri             16.33   0.3  2 
 14   546 Jones, Stuart       12 Trinity Chri             16.35   0.2  1 
 15   424 Jekel, Jacob        12 Pensacola Christ         16.92   0.2  1 
 --   358 Ford, Arliss        11 Moore Haven                 FS   0.2  1 
 
Event 20  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity 1A
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1   182 Lunsford, John      12 Evangelical              14.75  -1.3  10   
  2   565 Reynolds, Grant     12 Trinity Prep             14.87  -1.3   8   
  3   232 Davis, Ryan         11 Highlands Christ         14.91  -1.3   6   
  4   573 Critcher, Bentlee   11 Warner Chris             15.18  -1.3   5   
  5   443 James, Draeland     11 Providence S             15.30  -1.3   4   
  6   186 Thorp, Peter        12 Father Lopez             15.39  -1.3   3   
  7    91 Garcia, Ulises      12 Calvary Christia         15.43  -1.3   2   
  8    13 Mcgee, Dontae        9 Admiral Farr             15.44  -1.3   1   
  9   412 Ragone, Brian       12 Out of Door              15.77  -1.3 
 
Event 21  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity 1A
===================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   156 Rodriguez, Winter   11 Dade Christian           45.22Q  2 
  2   571 Brown, Adanaca      11 Upperroom Christ         45.95Q  1 
  3   379 Goodwin, Victoria   12 Northside Ch             46.66Q  2 
  4   123 Shanahan, Kelly     11 Clearwater C             46.93Q  1 
  5    77 Dougherty, Elizabe  12 Calvary Christia         46.94Q  2 
  6   276 Pansky, Yekaterina  11 Island                   47.04Q  1 
  7   466 Huxley, Mackenzie   12 Southwest Fl             47.02q  2 
  8   107 Boone, Lauren       10 Circle Chris             47.22q  2 
  9   510 Howell, Hannah      11 St. Stephens             47.76q  1 
 10   435 Green, Dannielle    12 Providence S             47.81   1 
 11   496 Volk, Heather       11 St. Joseph A             48.16   2 
 12   521 Golterman, Emma      9 Tampa Prep               50.14   2 
 13   400 Beauchamp, Caitlyn  12 Oak Hall                 50.55   1 
 14   486 Aiosa, Nikki         9 St. Johns Co             50.78   1 
 15   533 Phillips, Jordan    12 The Master's             50.79   2 
 16   422 Phillips, Caisea     9 Pensacola Christ         51.44   1 
 
Event 21  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity 1A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1   571 Brown, Adanaca      11 Upperroom Christ         44.78   10   
  2   156 Rodriguez, Winter   11 Dade Christian           45.56    8   
  3   123 Shanahan, Kelly     11 Clearwater C             45.88    6   
  4   379 Goodwin, Victoria   12 Northside Ch             46.75    5   
  5   466 Huxley, Mackenzie   12 Southwest Fl             46.99    4   
  6   107 Boone, Lauren       10 Circle Chris             47.41    3   
  7   276 Pansky, Yekaterina  11 Island                   47.56    2   
  8   510 Howell, Hannah      11 St. Stephens             47.58    1   
  9    77 Dougherty, Elizabe  12 Calvary Christia         47.60  
 
Event 22  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity 1A
===================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    91 Garcia, Ulises      12 Calvary Christia         38.63Q  2 
  2   232 Davis, Ryan         11 Highlands Christ         39.00Q  1 
  3   125 Brown, Jared        12 Clearwater C             38.97Q  2 
  4   443 James, Draeland     11 Providence S             39.62Q  1 
  5   231 Audet, Kyle         11 Highlands Christ         39.51Q  2 
  6   573 Critcher, Bentlee   11 Warner Chris             39.68Q  1 
  7   182 Lunsford, John      12 Evangelical              39.66q  2 
  8   247 Burgman, Marquis    11 Holy Trinity             39.71q  1 
  9   565 Reynolds, Grant     12 Trinity Prep             39.72q  1 
 10   412 Ragone, Brian       12 Out of Door              39.91   2 
 11   185 Schatz, Austin      12 Father Lopez             40.87   2 
 12   216 Erwin, Michael      11 Fl  Christia             41.45   2 
 13   333 Antworth, Matthew   12 Maclay                   41.90   1 
 14   424 Jekel, Jacob        12 Pensacola Christ         43.24   2 
 15    24 Wadsworth, Dylan    11 Baker                    43.51   1 
 16   200 Acree, Tyler        12 First Academ             46.68   1 
 
Event 22  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity 1A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1   232 Davis, Ryan         11 Highlands Christ         37.54   10   
  2    91 Garcia, Ulises      12 Calvary Christia         38.18    8   
  3   125 Brown, Jared        12 Clearwater C             38.27    6   
  4   573 Critcher, Bentlee   11 Warner Chris             39.02    5   
  5   443 James, Draeland     11 Providence S             39.23    4   
  6   565 Reynolds, Grant     12 Trinity Prep             39.38    3   
  7   182 Lunsford, John      12 Evangelical              39.72    2   
  8   231 Audet, Kyle         11 Highlands Christ         39.74    1   
  9   247 Burgman, Marquis    11 Holy Trinity             40.63  
 
Event 23  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity 1A
===================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Holy Trinity Academy  'A'                             47.92Q  1 
     1) 241 Gayles, Gabby 10            2) 240 Gayles, Daryth 10          
     3) 234 Adams, India 12             4) 243 Pound, Alsiha 8            
  2 King's Academy  'A'                                   48.60Q  2 
     1) 293 Francavilla, Tia 10         2) 623 Collins, Sarah 10          
     3) 297 Wentz, Katie 10             4) 295 Ruch, Kimberly 12          
  3 Wildwood HS  'A'                                      50.26Q  1 
     1) 613 Sesler, JaQuasha 12         2) 611 James, Aaliyah 12          
     3) 609 Bryant, Bethany 12          4) 614 Smith, Unique 11           
  4 Providence (Jacksonville)  'A'                        50.36Q  2 
     1) 439 Sims, Erica 12              2) 435 Green, Dannielle 12        
     3) 441 Tillman, Kylie 11           4) 433 Denham, Katherine 12       
  5 Calvary Christian (Ft. Lauderd  'A'                   50.36Q  1 
     1) 78 Gale, Amanda 11              2) 74 Brown, Ebony 09             
     3) 79 Gale, Emily 11               4) 83 McDuffie, Taylor 12         
  6 Calvary Christian (Clearwater)  'A'                   50.67Q  2 
     1) 64 Stewart, Jess 10             2) 57 Brunnicki, Lizze 12         
     3) 62 Marino, Christine 11         4) 58 Howard, Kasey 10            
  7 Tampa Prep  'A'                                       50.77q  2 
     1) 522 Mosley, Arianna --          2) 519 Alexander, Caroline 11     
     3) 520 Bryant, Alyssa 12           4) 523 Reiner, Carly 11           
  8 Maclay  'A'                                           51.01q  2 
     1) 324 McCorvey, Imoni 12          2) 622 Pye, Kenya 10              
     3) 329 Simpkins, Lonzetta 6        4) 325 Miller, Margaret 11        
  9 Dade Christian  'A'                                   51.44q  1 
     1) 154 Myland, Cristyn 8           2) 151 Agama, Seeka 7             
     3) 155 Ponce, Jennifer 12          4) 157 Vandesande, Victoria 11    
 10 Bishop Snyder (Jacksonville)  'A'                     51.46   2 
     1) 39 Kanaskie, Nicole 11          2) 40 Lee, Czdari 10              
     3) 41 Smith, Amber 10              4) 42 Waler, Alex 11              
 11 Westminster Academy  'A'                              51.51   1 
     1) 619 Nichols, Caroline 12        2) 620 Pierre, Tamara 9           
     3) 586 Nava, Katie 8               4) 621 Laurent, Jimlyn 8          
 12 Port St. Joe HS  'A'                                  51.62   1 
     1) 428 Fennel, Synolia --          2) 432 Welch, Dantasia 10         
     3) 429 McNair, Maliyah 7           4) 430 Robbins, Maya 10           
 13 St. Stephens Episcopal School  'A'                    52.13   2 
     1) 512 Murrell, Janae 9            2) 513 Sedillo, Alexis 11         
     3) 514 Woodruff, Gabrielle 11      4) 511 Lindsay, Paige 9           
 14 Northside Christian  'A'                              52.22   1 
     1) 390 Tsaffaras, Deandra 10       2) 385 Meehan, Briana 9           
     3) 388 Steinbaugh, India 12        4) 389 Taylor, Ariana 10          
 15 St. John Neumann  'A'                                 52.33   2 
     1) 469 Evenhuis, Janny 12          2) 473 Martin, Paula 9            
     3) 476 Stucko, Mary 10             4) 472 Kornek, Kelcey 11          
 16 First Academy (Orlando)  'A'                          52.70   1 
     1) 190 Cast, Spencer 12            2) 189 Bratcher, Cayman 10        
     3) 196 Hurbanis, Peyton 10         4) 198 Velez, Alyssa 11           
 
Event 23  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity 1A
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Holy Trinity Academy  'A'                             48.00   10   
     1) 240 Gayles, Daryth 10           2) 241 Gayles, Gabby 10           
     3) 234 Adams, India 12             4) 243 Pound, Alsiha 8            
  2 King's Academy  'A'                                   48.56    8   
     1) 293 Francavilla, Tia 10         2) 623 Collins, Sarah 10          
     3) 297 Wentz, Katie 10             4) 295 Ruch, Kimberly 12          
  3 Calvary Christian (Ft. Lauderd  'A'                   49.86    6   
     1) 79 Gale, Emily 11               2) 74 Brown, Ebony 09             
     3) 78 Gale, Amanda 11              4) 83 McDuffie, Taylor 12         
  4 Calvary Christian (Clearwater)  'A'                   50.42    5   
     1) 64 Stewart, Jess 10             2) 57 Brunnicki, Lizze 12         
     3) 62 Marino, Christine 11         4) 58 Howard, Kasey 10            
  5 Providence (Jacksonville)  'A'                        50.51    4   
     1) 439 Sims, Erica 12              2) 435 Green, Dannielle 12        
     3) 441 Tillman, Kylie 11           4) 433 Denham, Katherine 12       
  6 Tampa Prep  'A'                                       50.78    3   
     1) 522 Mosley, Arianna --          2) 519 Alexander, Caroline 11     
     3) 520 Bryant, Alyssa 12           4) 523 Reiner, Carly 11           
  7 Maclay  'A'                                           51.02    2   
     1) 324 McCorvey, Imoni 12          2) 622 Pye, Kenya 10              
     3) 329 Simpkins, Lonzetta 6        4) 325 Miller, Margaret 11        
  8 Wildwood HS  'A'                                      51.16    1   
     1) 613 Sesler, JaQuasha 12         2) 611 James, Aaliyah 12          
     3) 609 Bryant, Bethany 12          4) 614 Smith, Unique 11           
  9 Dade Christian  'A'                                   51.54  
     1) 154 Myland, Cristyn 8           2) 151 Agama, Seeka 7             
     3) 155 Ponce, Jennifer 12          4) 157 Vandesande, Victoria 11    
 
Event 24  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity 1A
===================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Trinity Prep  'A'                                     42.78Q  1 
     1) 557 Davis, Omari 12             2) 567 Sands, Alec 12             
     3) 565 Reynolds, Grant 12          4) 561 Hewitt, Andrew 10          
  2 King's Academy  'A'                                   43.13Q  2 
     1) 627 Grove, Brian 12             2) 306 Roy, Ricardo 12            
     3) 303 Fraga, W. Zachary 12        4) 304 Machiela, Christopher 12   
  3 Dade Christian  'A'                                   42.98Q  1 
     1) 625 Janvion, Ryan 12            2) 160 Alls, Terrence 11          
     3) 626 Gonzalez, Daniel 12         4) 161 Batten, Aaron 11           
  4 Moore Haven HS  'A'                                   43.20Q  2 
     1) 357 Cohens, Barrion 10          2) 359 Hallback, Markeis 9        
     3) 356 Cohen, Darius 11            4) 360 James, Maurice 12          
  5 Clearwater Central Catholic HS  'A'                   43.14Q  1 
     1) 127 Goodloe, Justin 12          2) 126 Garnett, Devon 12          
     3) 125 Brown, Jared 12             4) 130 Walker, Diquan 10          
  6 Holy Trinity Academy  'A'                             43.43Q  2 
     1) 246 Britten, Allen --           2) 247 Burgman, Marquis 11        
     3) 259 Sims, Raleigh 12            4) 258 Simon, Tj 12               
  7 First Academy (Orlando)  'A'                          43.54q  2 
     1) 201 Hylton, Lloyd 11            2) 200 Acree, Tyler 12            
     3) 209 Wiggins, Julian 11          4) 206 Plante, Mason 9            
  8 Calvary Christian (Ft. Lauderd  'A'                   43.62q  1 
     1) 624 Corbijn, Alec 12            2) 98 Pettingell, Roger 10        
     3) 89 Brown, Bruce 11              4) 95 Mabin, Greg 12              
  9 Indian Rocks Christian  'A'                           43.96q  1 
     1) 273 Culkin, Sean 12             2) 270 Capobianco, Vinny 12       
     3) 272 Christensen, Brady 12       4) 271 Cavonis, Michael 10        
 10 Bishop Snyder (Jacksonville)  'A'                     43.97   2 
     1) 50 Santiago, Matthew 12         2) 47 Raices, Chris 12            
     3) 44 Cooper, Austin 9             4) 46 Lee, Breoni 12              
 11 Archbishop Curley  'A'                                44.04   2 
     1) 628 Booth, Shade                2) 629 Alexis, Mc-Harry           
     3) 630 Georges, Dimitry            4) 631 Henry, Mike                
 12 Calvary Christian (Clearwater)  'A'                   44.14   1 
     1) 67 Barnes, Derek 11             2) 72 Moffit, Billy 11            
     3) 68 Benjamin, Brian 9            4) 71 Leonard, Alex 12            
 13 St. Petersburg Catholic HS  'A'                       44.26   1 
     1) 504 Bonfield, Logan 11          2) 506 Macon, Todd 12             
     3) 508 White, Chris --             4) 505 Green, Ryan 11             
 14 Graceville HS  'A'                                    44.32   2 
     1) 225 Laster, John 12             2) 226 Myrick, Eddie 8            
     3) 224 Davis, Deandre 11           4) 223 Campbell, Rasheed 10       
 15 Trinity Christian (Jacksonvill  'A'                   44.48   1 
     1) 548 Tolliver, Kevin 9           2) 544 Gordon, Ernest 10          
     3) 538 Alexander, Victor 9         4) 540 Barr, Chris 9              
 16 North florida Christian  'A'                          44.82   2 
     1) 372 Rolfe, Chris 12             2) 370 Clark, Marcus 11           
     3) 371 Philpott, Christian 9       4) 376 Williams, Ronnie 12        
 
Event 24  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity 1A
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Trinity Prep  'A'                                     42.28   10   
     1) 557 Davis, Omari 12             2) 567 Sands, Alec 12             
     3) 565 Reynolds, Grant 12          4) 561 Hewitt, Andrew 10          
  2 Moore Haven HS  'A'                                   42.50    8    42.494
     1) 357 Cohens, Barrion 10          2) 359 Hallback, Markeis 9        
     3) 356 Cohen, Darius 11            4) 360 James, Maurice 12          
  3 King's Academy  'A'                                   42.50    6    42.499
     1) 627 Grove, Brian 12             2) 306 Roy, Ricardo 12            
     3) 303 Fraga, W. Zachary 12        4) 304 Machiela, Christopher 12   
  4 Dade Christian  'A'                                   42.70    5   
     1) 159 Agama, Aklesso 12           2) 160 Alls, Terrence 11          
     3) 626 Gonzalez, Daniel 12         4) 161 Batten, Aaron 11           
  5 Clearwater Central Catholic HS  'A'                   43.00    4   
     1) 127 Goodloe, Justin 12          2) 126 Garnett, Devon 12          
     3) 125 Brown, Jared 12             4) 130 Walker, Diquan 10          
  6 Holy Trinity Academy  'A'                             43.18    3   
     1) 246 Britten, Allen --           2) 259 Sims, Raleigh 12           
     3) 247 Burgman, Marquis 11         4) 258 Simon, Tj 12               
  7 Calvary Christian (Ft. Lauderd  'A'                   43.25    2   
     1) 624 Corbijn, Alec 12            2) 98 Pettingell, Roger 10        
     3) 89 Brown, Bruce 11              4) 95 Mabin, Greg 12              
  8 Indian Rocks Christian  'A'                           43.36    1   
     1) 273 Culkin, Sean 12             2) 270 Capobianco, Vinny 12       
     3) 272 Christensen, Brady 12       4) 271 Cavonis, Michael 10        
  9 First Academy (Orlando)  'A'                          43.56  
     1) 201 Hylton, Lloyd 11            2) 200 Acree, Tyler 12            
     3) 209 Wiggins, Julian 11          4) 206 Plante, Mason 9            
 
Event 25  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity 1A
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Calvary Christian (Ft. Lauderd  'A'                 4:00.10   2  10   
     1) 83 McDuffie, Taylor 12          2) 87 Sieradzan, Rachel 10        
     3) 77 Dougherty, Elizabeth 12      4) 82 Kelly, Dominique 12         
  2 Calvary Christian (Clearwater)  'A'                 4:01.78   2   8   
     1) 58 Howard, Kasey 10             2) 61 Maggio, Jessica 12          
     3) 57 Brunnicki, Lizze 12          4) 66 Thiel, Logan 12             
  3 Northside Christian  'A'                            4:02.74   2   6   
     1) 386 Olds, Asia 12               2) 387 Schultz, Sarah 12          
     3) 384 Johnson, Ashley 12          4) 379 Goodwin, Victoria 12       
  4 Maclay  'A'                                         4:05.08   2   5   
     1) 328 Santoro, Elizabeth 11       2) 622 Pye, Kenya 10              
     3) 332 Wilson, Tamani 8            4) 329 Simpkins, Lonzetta 6       
  5 King's Academy  'A'                                 4:07.26   2   4   
     1) 298 Wilkinson, Daysi 10         2) 290 Cohen, Emily 11            
     3) 296 Urso, Cathryn 11            4) 293 Francavilla, Tia 10        
  6 Providence (Jacksonville)  'A'                      4:08.40   2   3   
     1) 439 Sims, Erica 12              2) 436 Jackson, Camille 11        
     3) 437 Karadeema, Rebekah 12       4) 435 Green, Dannielle 12        
  7 Oak Hall (Gainesville)  'A'                         4:08.54   1   2   
     1) 402 Carr, Natalie 7             2) 400 Beauchamp, Caitlyn 12      
     3) 632 Agrios, Ariana 10           4) 401 Blair, Grace 6             
  8 Indian Rocks Christian  'A'                         4:09.34   1   1   
     1) 267 Trador, Tori 12             2) 263 Brown, Kristen 12          
     3) 264 Buchanan, Alex 10           4) 265 Labrant, Bobbi 9           
  9 South Florida Heat  'A'                             4:10.82   1 
     1) 461 Sodergren, Hannah 11        2) 458 Fortier, Hayle 09          
     3) 460 Pond, Ally 09               4) 459 Isabelle, Kristi 10        
 10 St. Stephens Episcopal School  'A'                  4:11.52   2 
     1) 509 Csubak, Lauren 10           2) 514 Woodruff, Gabrielle 11     
     3) 511 Lindsay, Paige 9            4) 510 Howell, Hannah 11          
 11 Dade Christian  'A'                                 4:11.55   2 
     1) 157 Vandesande, Victoria 11     2) 153 Hessing, Alyssa 10         
     3) 155 Ponce, Jennifer 12          4) 156 Rodriguez, Winter 11       
 12 St. John Neumann  'A'                               4:18.17   2 
     1) 471 Imbert, Tiffany 12          2) 473 Martin, Paula 9            
     3) 470 Fernandez, Cassie 12        4) 474 O'Brien, Chandler 10       
 13 Trinity Prep  'A'                                   4:19.50   1 
     1) 551 Huang, Krystal 11           2) 553 Mckenzie, Paige 11         
     3) 633 Johnson, Meagan 8           4) 554 Purkey, Rebecca 11         
 14 Holy Trinity Academy  'A'                           4:20.00   1 
     1) 235 Altman, Mckenzie 11         2) 236 Bacon, Elizabeth 7         
     3) 239 Folio, Lauren 9             4) 244 Walcott, Natalia 7         
 15 Wewahitchka HS  'A'                                 4:22.73   1 
     1) 601 Flowers, Taylor 12          2) 604 Waters, McKenna --         
     3) 602 Hill, Taylor 11             4) 603 Lanier, Donia 11           
 16 St. Johns Country Day (Orange  'A'                  4:23.47   1 
     1) 487 Childers, Caroline 8        2) 486 Aiosa, Nikki 9             
     3) 490 Lyerly, Katie 9             4) 493 Rogers, Megan 10           
 
Event 26  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity 1A
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Moore Haven HS  'A'                                 3:22.28   2  10   
     1) 354 Broughton, Javontae 10      2) 361 Lewis, Vinton 11           
     3) 356 Cohen, Darius 11            4) 360 James, Maurice 12          
  2 Dade Christian  'A'                                 3:24.46   2   8   
     1) 160 Alls, Terrence 11           2) 171 Severe, Cebassian 12       
     3) 159 Agama, Aklesso 12           4) 165 Marshall, Bilal 12         
  3 Holy Trinity Academy  'A'                           3:25.77   2   6   
     1) 246 Britten, Allen --           2) 253 Karas, Peter 12            
     3) 259 Sims, Raleigh 12            4) 258 Simon, Tj 12               
  4 Calvary Christian (Ft. Lauderd  'A'                 3:26.07   2   5   
     1) 91 Garcia, Ulises 12            2) 97 Moortgat, Daniel 10         
     3) 89 Brown, Bruce 11              4) 98 Pettingell, Roger 10        
  5 Indian Rocks Christian  'A'                         3:26.24   2   4   
     1) 273 Culkin, Sean 12             2) 270 Capobianco, Vinny 12       
     3) 272 Christensen, Brady 12       4) 271 Cavonis, Michael 10        
  6 P.K. Yonge (Gainesville)  'A'                       3:26.32   1   3   
     1) 417 Jenkins, Domonique 12       2) 419 Joiner, Craig 10           
     3) 413 Bolser, Derek 12            4) 414 Brown, Jordan 12           
  7 Trinity Christian (Jacksonvill  'A'                 3:26.53   1   2   
     1) 542 Ervin, Nicholas 12          2) 545 James, Joshua 11           
     3) 539 Anderson, Christian 12      4) 543 Gibson, Aaron 11           
  8 Maclay  'A'                                         3:28.01   2   1   
     1) 333 Antworth, Matthew 12        2) 335 Billings, Scott 12         
     3) 334 Artecona, Alexander 10      4) 343 Williams, Lee 12           
  9 Florida Christian  'A'                              3:28.17   2 
     1) 215 Brador, Moises 10           2) 214 Alayon, Marco 12           
     3) 216 Erwin, Michael 11           4) 217 Maroon, Joseph 12          
 10 Northside Christian  'A'                            3:31.00   2 
     1) 396 Ojeda, Lucio 12             2) 397 Ojeda, Mario 12            
     3) 392 Chapman, Joseph 11          4) 395 Montanari, Matthew 12      
 11 First Academy (Orlando)  'A'                        3:31.85   1 
     1) 206 Plante, Mason 9             2) 202 Jordan, Jacob 12           
     3) 200 Acree, Tyler 12             4) 201 Hylton, Lloyd 11           
 12 North florida Christian  'A'                        3:32.32   1 
     1) 373 Stickland, Blair 12         2) 634 Yopp, Zack 10              
     3) 374 Strickland, Luke 10         4) 371 Philpott, Christian 9      
 13 Tampa Prep  'A'                                     3:32.52   1 
     1) 529 Skjaerpe, Oscar 11          2) 530 Wall, Sam 11               
     3) 525 Carnes, Chris 11            4) 527 Judge, Miller 12           
 14 Wewahitchka HS  'A'                                 3:37.81   1 
     1) 608 Scott, Shaquille 11         2) 607 Chancey, Bryce 9           
     3) 606 Buckley-Paige, Tony 11      4) 605 Bidwell, Jakob 10          
 15 Community School of Naples  'A'                     3:40.51   1 
     1) 142 Fogg, Alex 12               2) 143 Montgomery, Alex 12        
     3) 144 Rochette, Zach 10           4) 146 Scott, Brent 12            
 -- King's Academy  'A'                                      DQ   2  Impeding Runner
     1) 304 Machiela, Christopher 12    2) 310 Walz, Caleb 11             
     3) 305 Roy, Gregory 11             4) 306 Roy, Ricardo 12            
 
Event 27  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity 1A
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Calvary Christian (Ft. Lauderd  'A'                 9:20.45   2  10   
     1) 84 Pauls, Caroline 12           2) 82 Kelly, Dominique 12         
     3) 86 Ridenour, Allison 11         4) 87 Sieradzan, Rachel 10        
  2 Maclay  'A'                                         9:23.95   2   8   
     1) 328 Santoro, Elizabeth 11       2) 332 Wilson, Tamani 8           
     3) 330 Sweeney, Kristin 11         4) 323 Kurgatt, Stefanie 11       
  3 Providence (Jacksonville)  'A'                      9:27.42   2   6   
     1) 436 Jackson, Camille 11         2) 438 Meyer, Eden 10             
     3) 440 Stallings, Emily 10         4) 434 Dunn, Danielle 11          
  4 Evangelical Christian School  'A'                   9:36.59   2   5   
     1) 179 McMichael, Kelsey 12        2) 178 McBeath, Sarah 11          
     3) 175 D'Angelo, Taylor 8          4) 174 Candiano, Sarah 9          
  5 Northside Christian  'A'                            9:43.88   2   4   
     1) 382 Greenleaf, Katelyn 12       2) 384 Johnson, Ashley 12         
     3) 387 Schultz, Sarah 12           4) 380 Gossard, Haley 10          
  6 Community School of Naples  'A'                     9:45.42   2   3   
     1) 132 Allen, Hannah 12            2) 133 Barry, Annie 10            
     3) 135 Burfield, Tristan 10        4) 137 Grimes, Vivian 12          
  7 Oak Hall (Gainesville)  'A'                         9:48.79   2   2   
     1) 406 Olinger, Brittney 10        2) 408 VanGelder, Emily 12        
     3) 407 Perry, Lauren 7             4) 401 Blair, Grace 6             
  8 King's Academy  'A'                                 9:52.65   2   1   
     1) 294 Pisciottano, Ashley 10      2) 290 Cohen, Emily 11            
     3) 291 Corley, Julia 11            4) 296 Urso, Cathryn 11           
  9 Benjamin  'A'                                       9:56.14   1 
     1) 31 Burke, Riley 10              2) 34 Harris, Rachel 11           
     3) 30 Atterbury, Katherine 10      4) 29 Anderson, Meredith 12       
 10 First Academy (Orlando)  'A'                       10:04.32   1 
     1) 195 Horton, Anna Kate 6         2) 616 Newsome, Ashlee 8          
     3) 191 Crist, Emily 10             4) 192 Gallivan, Kuersten 10      
 11 Westminster Academy  'A'                           10:15.39   1 
     1) 577 Auld, Laurie 12             2) 578 Baker, Amanda 9            
     3) 589 Selbach, Kristen 7          4) 579 Carey, Brittany 12         
 12 Circle Christian School  'A'                       10:16.03   1 
     1) 110 Chapman, Denae 8            2) 109 Bos, Devin 10              
     3) 111 Jamerson, Madison 10        4) 108 Bos, Ansley 12             
 13 Jay  'A'                                           10:18.63   1 
     1) 279 Golden, Caristyn 12         2) 277 Agrait, Jorja 7            
     3) 278 Brown, Savannah 7           4) 280 Thornton, Jessica 9        
 14 St. Johns Country Day (Orange  'A'                 10:23.69   1 
     1) 495 Wofford, Savannah 10        2) 488 Crews, Payton 6            
     3) 489 Lyerly, Barbara 9           4) 491 Porter, Maggie 10          
 15 St. Petersburg Catholic HS  'A'                    10:24.41   2 
     1) 501 Haddad, Katharine 11        2) 499 Dougherty-howard, Megan 11 
     3) 503 Steele, Alex 11             4) 500 Eaton, Kylie 11            
 16 Montverde Academy  'A'                             10:40.85   1 
     1) 350 Rifai, Susan 12             2) 349 Rifai, Maya 7              
     3) 348 Hopkins, Ciara 9            4) 347 Emling, Meghan 9           
 
Event 28  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity 1A
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Circle Christian School  'A'                        7:58.72   2  10   
     1) 115 Ault, Joseph 10             2) 121 Wainwright, Josh 10        
     3) 119 Jamerson, Sam 12            4) 116 Foster, Jakin 12           
  2 Holy Trinity Academy  'A'                           8:01.54   2   8   
     1) 257 Nasajpour, Emon 12          2) 252 Hoffman, Alex 12           
     3) 618 Brown, Alex 11              4) 250 Cole, Oliver               
  3 Northside Christian  'A'                            8:02.17   2   6   
     1) 397 Ojeda, Mario 12             2) 396 Ojeda, Lucio 12            
     3) 395 Montanari, Matthew 12       4) 392 Chapman, Joseph 11         
  4 Community School of Naples  'A'                     8:04.21   2   5   
     1) 142 Fogg, Alex 12               2) 143 Montgomery, Alex 12        
     3) 144 Rochette, Zach 10           4) 146 Scott, Brent 12            
  5 Tampa Prep  'A'                                     8:06.05   2   4   
     1) 529 Skjaerpe, Oscar 11          2) 530 Wall, Sam 11               
     3) 525 Carnes, Chris 11            4) 527 Judge, Miller 12           
  6 P.K. Yonge (Gainesville)  'A'                       8:09.60   2   3   
     1) 414 Brown, Jordan 12            2) 415 Dolan, David 12            
     3) 420 Westlake, Garrett 11        4) 413 Bolser, Derek 12           
  7 Trinity Prep  'A'                                   8:15.42   1   2   
     1) 556 Burns, Corey 11             2) 563 Millson, Sam 10            
     3) 568 Schelling, Steven 11        4) 617 Pace, Gordon 11            
  8 North florida Christian  'A'                        8:20.39   1   1   
     1) 375 Venable, Seth 11            2) 373 Stickland, Blair 12        
     3) 374 Strickland, Luke 10         4) 372 Rolfe, Chris 12            
  9 Maclay  'A'                                         8:20.53   2 
     1) 334 Artecona, Alexander 10      2) 333 Antworth, Matthew 12       
     3) 336 Covert, Travis 11           4) 335 Billings, Scott 12         
 10 St. John Neumann  'A'                               8:22.99   2 
     1) 481 Rowe, Christopher 12        2) 485 Zingali, Michael 12        
     3) 483 Sweeney, Patrick 12         4) 477 Geier, Tom 11              
 11 Dade Christian  'A'                                 8:23.75   2 
     1) 164 Mallory, Caleb 10           2) 172 Williams, Iverson 09       
     3) 171 Severe, Cebassian 12        4) 167 Ramos, Adam 11             
 12 King's Academy  'A'                                 8:24.40   1 
     1) 310 Walz, Caleb 11              2) 307 Sexton, Nicolas 11         
     3) 299 Albert, Luke 10             4) 308 Simpson, Scott 11          
 13 Calvary Christian (Ft. Lauderd  'A'                 8:32.09   1 
     1) 100 Vulgamore, Donovan 12       2) 96 Martin, Peter 12            
     3) 97 Moortgat, Daniel 10          4) 90 Campbell, Jordan 09         
 14 Bishop Snyder (Jacksonville)  'A'                   8:35.00   1 
     1) 48 Rawls, Avery 12              2) 51 Wilamowski, Jonah 10        
     3) 45 Gehret, James 9              4) 49 Santiago, Brian 12          
 15 Baker  'A'                                          8:35.88   1 
     1) 19 Fox, Graham 12               2) 23 Stroheker, Richard 10       
     3) 20 Kersey, Terry-Dean 10        4) 21 Scott, Dylan 10             
 16 Westminster Academy  'A'                            9:05.27   1 
     1) 592 Fitzgibbon, Josh 12         2) 599 Sharpe, Ryan 12            
     3) 590 Allsworth, Chase 10         4) 591 Carrie, Andrew 9           
 
Event 29  Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity 1A
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   323 Kurgatt, Stefanie   11 Maclay                 2:10.49   2  10   
  2   434 Dunn, Danielle      11 Providence S           2:15.31   2   8   
  3    84 Pauls, Caroline     12 Calvary Christia       2:16.43   2   6   
  4   401 Blair, Grace         6 Oak Hall               2:18.04   2   5   
  5   103 Casagrande, Grace   10 Cardinal Moo           2:19.09   2   4   
  6   382 Greenleaf, Katelyn  12 Northside Ch           2:19.71   2   3   
  7   554 Purkey, Rebecca     11 Trinity Prep           2:20.16   2   2   
  8   316 White, Mallory      11 Lakeland Chr           2:21.24   2   1   
  9   509 Csubak, Lauren      10 St. Stephens           2:21.75   2 
 10   436 Jackson, Camille    11 Providence S           2:21.79   1 
 11   192 Gallivan, Kuersten  10 First Academ           2:23.29   1 
 12   265 Labrant, Bobbi       9 Indian Rocks           2:24.78   1 
 13   296 Urso, Cathryn       11 King's Academy         2:29.73   1 
 14    34 Harris, Rachel      11 Benjamin               2:30.06   1 
 15   425 Falgons, Monica     11 Pope John Paul I       2:31.67   1 
 16   440 Stallings, Emily    10 Providence S           2:38.14   1 
 
Event 30  Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity 1A
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   397 Ojeda, Mario        12 Northside Ch           1:56.10   2  10   
  2   116 Foster, Jakin       12 Circle Chris           1:56.35   2   8   
  3   395 Montanari, Matthew  12 Northside Ch           1:56.37   2   6   
  4   252 Hoffman, Alex       12 Holy Trinity           1:57.51   2   5   
  5   146 Scott, Brent        12 Community Sc           1:58.15   2   4   
  6   115 Ault, Joseph        10 Circle Chris           1:59.84   2   3   
  7   212 Dannelly, Philip    12 First Coast            2:00.13   2   2   
  8   374 Strickland, Luke    10 North florida Ch       2:00.39   2   1   
  9   527 Judge, Miller       12 Tampa Prep             2:01.33   1 
 10   335 Billings, Scott     12 Maclay                 2:01.37   1 
 11   570 Moenning, Taylor    11 University C           2:03.25   1 
 12   167 Ramos, Adam         11 Dade Christian         2:04.58   1 
 13   464 Fagot, David        12 South Florid           2:05.62   1 
 14   534 Schultz, Daniel     12 The Master's           2:06.48   1 
 15   310 Walz, Caleb         11 King's Academy         2:06.95   2 
 16   572 Millar, Nicholas    12 Upperroom Christ       2:07.23   1 
 
Event 31  Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity 1A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   323 Kurgatt, Stefanie   11 Maclay                 4:57.33   10   
  2   382 Greenleaf, Katelyn  12 Northside Ch           5:01.11    8   
  3   174 Candiano, Sarah      9 Evangelical            5:05.55    6   
  4   549 Fahey, Kelly        11 Trinity Prep           5:08.71    5   
  5   440 Stallings, Emily    10 Providence S           5:09.69    4   
  6   330 Sweeney, Kristin    11 Maclay                 5:10.25    3   
  7   524 Snyder, Claire      10 Tampa Prep             5:14.25    2   
  8    29 Anderson, Meredith  12 Benjamin               5:15.92    1   
  9   178 McBeath, Sarah      11 Evangelical            5:18.86  
 10   457 Evans, Jenna        10 South Florid           5:23.50  
 11   451 Rovin, Olivia        7 Shorecrest P           5:24.82  
 12   213 Camargo, Victoria   09 Fl  Christia           5:29.50  
 13   407 Perry, Lauren        7 Oak Hall               5:37.98  
 --   583 Lyden, Adair         8 Westminster Acad           DNF  
 --   442 Van Liere, Daniell   8 Providence S               DNF  
 --   112 Seymour, Bryce      11 Circle Chris               DNF  
 
Event 32  Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity 1A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   560 Gousse, Ryan        12 Trinity Prep           4:17.16   10   
  2   256 Moore, Daniel       12 Holy Trinity           4:17.18    8   
  3   566 Salas, Daniel       11 Trinity Prep           4:19.98    6   
  4   117 Foster, Jordan      11 Circle Chris           4:27.18    5   
  5   414 Brown, Jordan       12 P.K. Yonge             4:29.22    4   
  6   308 Simpson, Scott      11 King's Academy         4:29.41    3   
  7   143 Montgomery, Alex    12 Community Sc           4:31.83    2   
  8   336 Covert, Travis      11 Maclay                 4:32.52    1   
  9   289 Endrulat, Jacob     11 Keswick Christia       4:33.60  
 10   261 Welch, Daniel        9 Holy Trinity           4:34.28  
 11   337 Daughton, James     10 Maclay                 4:34.94  
 12    45 Gehret, James        9 Bishop John            4:37.52  
 13    92 Gilbert, Daniel     10 Calvary Christia       4:39.98  
 14    53 Otto, Charles       10 Boca Raton Chris       4:41.85  
 15   465 Nevils, Ben         11 South Florid           4:42.34  
 16   228 Potts, Hunter       10 Graceville H           4:43.42  
 
Event 33  Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity 1A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   245 Wollrath, Julie      9 Holy Trinity          10:53.15   10   
  2   112 Seymour, Bryce      11 Circle Chris          10:57.49    8   
  3   174 Candiano, Sarah      9 Evangelical           11:02.55    6   
  4   549 Fahey, Kelly        11 Trinity Prep          11:08.17    5   
  5   406 Olinger, Brittney   10 Oak Hall              11:11.54    4   
  6   583 Lyden, Adair         8 Westminster Acad      11:13.47    3   
  7   524 Snyder, Claire      10 Tampa Prep            11:20.03    2   
  8   442 Van Liere, Daniell   8 Providence S          11:22.45    1   
  9   438 Meyer, Eden         10 Providence S          11:23.78  
 10   457 Evans, Jenna        10 South Florid          11:32.76  
 11    29 Anderson, Meredith  12 Benjamin              11:36.76  
 12    56 Chapman, Emily       9 Brevard Heat          11:43.42  
 13   330 Sweeney, Kristin    11 Maclay                11:55.33  
 14   537 Woods, Payton       10 Trinity Chri          11:59.83  
 15   315 Eaves, Rebecca      12 Lakeland Chr          12:06.94  
 16   426 Sullivan, Christin  11 Pope John Paul I      12:20.10  
 
Event 34  Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity 1A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   256 Moore, Daniel       12 Holy Trinity           9:20.49   10   
  2   249 Castagnaro, Joey    12 Holy Trinity           9:21.04    8   
  3   560 Gousse, Ryan        12 Trinity Prep           9:26.70    6   
  4   320 Mutz, Mark          12 Lakeland Chr           9:27.25    5   
  5   420 Westlake, Garrett   11 P.K. Yonge             9:38.39    4   
  6   558 Goldberg, Sam       12 Trinity Prep           9:39.43    3   
  7   566 Salas, Daniel       11 Trinity Prep           9:45.05    2   
  8   254 Kattenberg, Trista  11 Holy Trinity           9:56.01    1   
  9   340 Rutledge, Jack      10 Maclay                10:15.42  
 10   308 Simpson, Scott      11 King's Academy        10:20.13  
 11    53 Otto, Charles       10 Boca Raton Chris      10:21.68  
 12    92 Gilbert, Daniel     10 Calvary Christia      10:22.51  
 13   337 Daughton, James     10 Maclay                10:27.59  
 14   336 Covert, Travis      11 Maclay                10:30.36  
 15    93 Hewlett, Chaney      8 Calvary Christia      10:33.07  
 16   423 Carlson, Jeremy     10 Pensacola Christ      10:42.26  
 
Event 40  Boys Seated Shot Put Adaptive
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   535 Dees, Andrew         9 Trenton HS             7-09.50      2.37m  10   
 
              Women - Varsity 1A - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Calvary Christian (Ft. Lau  69.50     2) Holy Trinity Academy       53   
    3) Northside Christian         52        4) Maclay                     51   
    5) Lake Mary Prep              40        6) Calvary Christian (Clearw  29   
    7) Providence (Jacksonville)   26        8) King's Academy             23   
    9) Baker                       20       10) Seacrest Country Day Scho  19   
   11) Admiral Farragut Academy    18       12) Evangelical Christian Sch  17   
   12) Port St. Joe HS             17       14) Westminster Academy        16.50
   15) Jefferson County            16       15) Upperroom Christian (Laud  16   
   15) North florida Christian     16       18) Tampa Prep                 13   
   18) Oak Hall (Gainesville)      13       20) Trinity Prep               12   
   20) Branford HS                 12       22) Dade Christian             11   
   22) Mount Dora Bible School     11       22) Circle Christian School    11   
   25) Wildwood HS                 10       26) Northwest Christian Acade   8   
   27) Community School of Naples   7       28) John Carroll                6   
   28) St. Johns Country Day (Ora   6       28) Clearwater Central Cathol   6   
   31) Cambridge (Christian) Scho   5       31) Seven Rivers Christian (L   5   
   33) St. John Neumann             4.50    34) Southwest Florida Christi   4   
   34) Cardinal Mooney HS           4       36) Benjamin                    3   
   36) Father Lopez Catholic HS     3       38) Indian Rocks Christian      2.50
   39) Island Christian             2       39) Highlands Christian         2   
   41) Lakeland Christian School    1       41) First Academy (Orlando)     1   
   41) St. Stephens Episcopal Sch   1                                           
 
                Men - Adaptive - Team Rankings - 1 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Trenton HS                  10                                           
 
                Men - Varsity 1A - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Holy Trinity Academy        59        2) Dade Christian             57   
    3) Trinity Prep                50        4) Maclay                     41   
    5) Circle Christian School     30        6) Northside Christian        25   
    7) Moore Haven HS              24        7) Baker                      24   
    9) Highlands Christian         22       10) Calvary Christian (Ft. La  20   
   11) St. John Neumann            19       11) King's Academy             19   
   13) Clearwater Central Catholi  18.25    14) Mount Dora Bible School    16.25
   15) P.K. Yonge (Gainesville)    15       15) Sneads HS                  15   
   17) Benjamin                    14       18) Trinity Christian (Jackso  12   
   18) Evangelical Christian Scho  12       18) St. Petersburg Catholic H  12   
   21) Community School of Naples  11       22) Lakeland Christian School  10   
   22) Orlando Christian Prep      10       22) Warner Christian Academy   10   
   25) Freeport                     8       25) Providence (Jacksonville)   8   
   25) Lake Mary Prep               8       28) John Carroll                7   
   28) Westminster Academy          7       30) Liberty County              6.25
   30) Coral Springs Christian      6.25    32) Trenton HS                  6   
   32) West Gadsden                 6       34) Montverde Academy           5   
   34) Indian Rocks Christian       5       34) Jefferson County            5   
   34) Community Christian (Stuar   5       38) Graceville HS               4   
   38) Palmer Trinity               4       38) Tampa Prep                  4   
   41) Father Lopez Catholic HS     3       41) Calvary Christian (Clearw   3   
   41) Seffner Christian Academy    3       41) Out of Door Academy         3   
   45) First Coast Christian (Jac   2       45) North florida Christian     2   
   45) Bishop McLaughlin Catholic   2       45) South Florida HEAT          2   
   49) McKeel Academy               1       49) Admiral Farragut Academy    1   
   49) St. Joseph (St. Augustine)   1                                           



Licensed to Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/28/2012 09:40 PM
                      FHSAA Class 2A, Finals - 4/28/2012                       
                          University of North Florida                          
                               Jacksonville, Fl                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls High Jump Varsity 2A
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals
  1   602 Prengaman, Courtne  11 Wesley Chapel          5-06.00      1.67m  10   
  2   519 Carmody, Jennie     12 Satellite              5-06.00      1.67m   8   
  3   552 Ford, Ivana          9 Suncoast               5-02.00      1.57m   5   
  3   584 Hancock, Courtney    9 Villages               5-02.00      1.57m   5   
  3   504 Smith, Tia          11 Rockledge              5-02.00      1.57m   5   
  6   434 Lindo, Nyla          8 Pine Crest             5-02.00      1.57m   3   
  7   159 Bell, Torriah       12 East Gadsden           5-02.00      1.57m   1.50
  7   537 Harrison, Jessica   12 South Walton           5-02.00      1.57m   1.50
  9   433 Lindo, Natalie      11 Pine Crest             5-00.00      1.52m 
  9    51 Drilling, Stacey    12 Bishop Kenny           5-00.00      1.52m 
 11   301 Coleman, Jordan     11 Lake Wales H           4-10.00      1.47m 
 11   110 Varnrobinson, Lako  11 Clay High Sc           4-10.00      1.47m 
 11   231 de Ornelas, Maria   11 LaSalle                4-10.00      1.47m 
 11   121 Broughton, Mackenz  11 Cocoa Beach            4-10.00      1.47m 
 --   287 Bryant, Rebecca     11 Lake Nona High S            NH            
 --   583 Davey, Delaney      11 Villages                    NH            
 
Event 2  Boys High Jump Varsity 2A
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   511 World, Darius       12 Rockledge              6-10.00      2.08m  10   
  2   202 Hollifield, Brando  12 Godby                  6-08.00      2.03m   8   
  3   486 Hays, Tony          12 Ridgewood HS           6-08.00      2.03m   6   
  4    36 Upshaw, Favian      12 Astronaut              6-08.00      2.03m   5   
  5   489 Rodriguez, Thomas   12 Ridgewood HS           6-04.00      1.93m   4   
  6    98 Robinson, Erza      12 Booker                 6-04.00      1.93m   3   
  7   588 Campbell, Terrell   11 Walton HS              6-04.00      1.93m   2   
  8   180 Bullock, James      12 Fivay                  6-02.00      1.87m   1   
  9   188 Odom, Devin         12 Florida High           6-02.00      1.87m 
  9   557 Granger, Abiade     12 Suncoast               6-02.00      1.87m 
  9   146 Pollard, Corey      11 Crystal Rive           6-02.00      1.87m 
 12   610 Smith, Demetrius    11 West Florida           6-00.00      1.82m 
 12    31 McClaren, Brandon   12 Archbishop C           6-00.00      1.82m 
 12   256 Desir, Edwidge       9 Inlet Grove            6-00.00      1.82m 
 12   223 Owens, Terrance     12 Hernando               6-00.00      1.82m 
 --   416 Patrick, Keithlin   12 Pahokee                     NH            
 
Event 3  Girls Pole Vault Varsity 2A
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   175 Smithwick, Emily    12 Episcopal Sc          11-06.00      3.50m  10   
  2   562 Harwig, Annie       12 Tampa Catholic        11-06.00      3.50m   8   
  3   128 Petry, Kristen      12 Cocoa Beach           11-00.00      3.35m   6   
  4   213 Anderson, Alina     11 Gulliver              10-06.00      3.20m   5   
  5    82 Rice, Frannie        9 Bolles HS             10-00.00      3.04m   4   
  6   174 Rogers, Julia       12 Episcopal Sc           9-06.00      2.89m   1.50
  6   279 Debari, Katie       -- Lake Highland Pr       9-06.00      2.89m   1.50
  6   148 Meyers-Sinett, Jen  10 Dreyfoos               9-06.00      2.89m   1.50
  6   355 Olson, Samantha     10 Merritt Isla           9-06.00      2.89m   1.50
 10   357 Rigdon, Amanda      09 Merritt Isla           9-06.00      2.89m 
 11   133 Byrne, Angela        9 Crystal Rive           9-06.00      2.89m 
 12   468 Sheppard, Nati      09 Ransom                 9-00.00      2.74m 
 12   435 Logue, Taylor        7 Pine Crest             9-00.00      2.74m 
 14   191 Raines, Allyssia    11 Frostproof H           8-06.00      2.59m 
 --   176 Vandervelde, Nikki  10 Episcopal Sc                NH            
 --   140 Vo, Tina             9 Crystal Rive                NH            
 
Event 4  Boys Pole Vault Varsity 2A
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   361 McLean, Shelton     12 Merritt Isla          14-00.00      4.26m  10   
  2    33 Cowley, Aaron       12 Astronaut             13-06.00      4.11m   8   
  3   556 Deithorn, Justin    12 Suncoast              13-06.00      4.11m   6   
  4    89 Glasser, Harry      10 Bolles HS             12-06.00      3.81m   5   
  5   359 Batch, John         10 Merritt Isla          12-06.00      3.81m   4   
  6   608 Prince, James       12 West Florida          12-00.00      3.65m   3   
  7   439 Logue, Derek        10 Pine Crest            11-06.00      3.50m   2   
  8   438 Hernandez, Matt     11 Pine Crest            11-06.00      3.50m   0.50
  8   440 Wright, Conner      11 Pine Crest            11-06.00      3.50m   0.50
 --   194 Galarza, Marcelino  10 Frostproof H                NH            
 --   600 James, Steven          Weeki Wachee                NH            
 --    91 Jeffers, Nathan     11 Bolles HS                   NH            
 --   391 Schwalb, Evan       11 Mount Dora                  NH            
 --   143 Mcateer, John       11 Crystal Rive                NH            
 --   193 Costine, Robbie      9 Frostproof H                NH            
 --   431 Murrell, Jackson    12 Pensacola Ca               DNS            
 
Event 5  Girls Long Jump Varsity 2A
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   373 Reynolds, Robin     12 Jackson               20-06.25   1.6     6.25m  10   
  2   503 Phillips, Danielle  10 Rockledge             19-00.50   NWI     5.80m   8   
  3   412 Hill, Darnett       12 Pahokee               18-06.00   NWI     5.63m   6   
  4   259 Gilliam, Jazmyne    11 Jones HS              18-05.00   NWI     5.61m   5   
  5   112 Folston, Jazzmine   11 Cocoa                 17-11.50   NWI     5.47m   4   
  6   152 Denard, Charrie     12 Dunbar                17-07.50   NWI     5.37m   3   
  7   228 McEnany, Ryann      11 Holy Names            17-07.50   NWI     5.37m   2   
  8   452 Gray, Kortney       11 Jacksonville          17-05.00   NWI     5.30m   1   
  9   278 Capone, Lauren      10 Lake Highland Pr      16-09.25   NWI     5.11m 
 10    99 Sheffield, Tiana    10 Bradford              16-06.25   NWI     5.03m 
 11   219 Pulido, Briana      12 Gulliver              16-04.50   NWI     4.99m 
 12   184 Everheart, Ma'Rhea  11 Florida High          16-01.25   NWI     4.90m 
 13   257 Roberts, Jennifer   10 Interlachen           15-11.25   NWI     4.85m 
 14   477 Neavins, Whittney   12 Jean Ribault          15-08.00   NWI     4.77m 
 --   447 Frazier, Tyra       10 Pompano Beach             FOUL                 
 --   283 Hill, Deanna        10 Lake Highland Pr          FOUL                 
 
Event 6  Boys Long Jump Varsity 2A
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   427 Grant, Janarion     11 Pasco                 23-02.00   0.4     7.06m  10   
  2   345 Henriste, Jonathan  12 Lincoln Park          22-07.75   0.1     6.90m   8   
  3   380 Quinn, Willie       12 Jackson               22-03.50   0.2     6.79m   6   
  4   203 Williams, Montavio  12 Godby                 22-01.25   1.1     6.73m   5   
  5   557 Granger, Abiade     12 Suncoast              22-00.00   1.0     6.70m   4   
  6   111 Emile, Francy       12 Clay High Sc          21-10.00   0.2     6.65m   3   
  7   527 Washington, JT      12 Satellite             21-01.50   0.4     6.43m   2   
  8   250 Jackson, Jerald     10 Immokalee             20-11.00   0.9     6.37m   1   
  9   168 Boyd, Dacarian      12 Eastside              20-08.50   1.8     6.31m 
 10   252 Marcellus, Jackie   11 Immokalee             20-08.00   0.3     6.29m 
 11   533 Story, Xavier       10 South Sumter          20-00.25   0.5     6.10m 
 12   187 Davis, Josh         10 Florida High          19-11.50  +0.0     6.08m 
 13   416 Patrick, Keithlin   12 Pahokee               19-06.50   0.1     5.95m 
 14   577 Tucker, Travis      12 Tenoroc HS            18-02.50   1.9     5.54m 
 --   446 Decomo, Ronald      12 Poinciana                 FOUL                 
 --   545 Allison, Geronimo   12 Spoto                      DNS   NWI           
 
Event 7  Girls Triple Jump Varsity 2A
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   503 Phillips, Danielle  10 Rockledge             38-03.00   1.0    11.65m  10   
  2   573 Giacomucci, Ashley  11 Taylor County         38-02.50   0.8    11.64m   8   
  3   152 Denard, Charrie     12 Dunbar                37-01.00   1.4    11.30m   6   
  4   452 Gray, Kortney       11 Jacksonville          36-11.25   3.7    11.25m   5   
  5   115 Willis, LaTeshia    12 Cocoa                 36-06.50  -0.5    11.13m   4   
  6   580 Wilson, Jasmine     12 Universtiy Schoo      36-03.75   1.6    11.06m   3   
  7   504 Smith, Tia          11 Rockledge             36-01.50   1.0    11.01m   2   
  8   176 Vandervelde, Nikki  10 Episcopal Sc          36-00.75   2.9    10.99m   1   
  9   196 Nation, Fabrianna   10 Glades Central        35-10.25   1.3    10.92m 
 10    99 Sheffield, Tiana    10 Bradford              35-03.50  -0.8    10.75m 
 11   264 Smith, Cassidy      10 Jones HS              34-11.00   1.3    10.64m 
 12   550 Brooks, Yanique      9 Suncoast              33-05.25  -0.1    10.19m 
 13   424 Stewart, Santiya    12 Pasco                 33-02.50   1.7    10.12m 
 14   396 Holmes, Amy         12 Nature Coast          33-01.50   1.2    10.09m 
 15   399 Medler, Mackenzie   12 Nature Coast          33-00.00   0.8    10.05m 
 16   553 Joseph, Bianca      10 Suncoast              32-09.00   0.4     9.98m 
 
Event 8  Boys Triple Jump Varsity 2A
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   325 Griffin, Shaquem    11 Lakewood              48-04.50   0.3    14.74m  10   
  2    84 Butler, Ashton      10 Bolles HS             47-02.50   1.4    14.38m   8   
  3    35 Lindo, Shazz        12 Astronaut             47-01.00   3.4    14.35m   6   
  4   326 Griffin, Shaquill   11 Lakewood              46-11.25   2.8    14.30m   5   
  5   277 Georges, Clive      12 Key West              46-09.50   0.4    14.26m   4   
  6   479 Anderson, Joshua    10 Jean Ribault          46-05.75   2.3    14.16m   3   
  7   419 Owens, Leroy        12 Palatka               45-06.00   1.3    13.86m   2   
  8   576 Hudson, Christoper  11 Tenoroc HS            45-03.50   3.9    13.80m   1   
  9   505 Carter, Quenten     12 Rockledge             45-02.00   3.2    13.76m 
 10   559 Smith, Jonathan     12 Suncoast              43-04.00   2.5    13.20m 
 11   557 Granger, Abiade     12 Suncoast              43-01.50   0.7    13.14m 
 12   308 Hardy, Jeffrey      10 Lake Wales H          42-11.00   2.2    13.08m 
 13   271 Taylor, Tyrian      11 Jones HS              42-08.00   2.4    13.00m 
 14   195 Knighten, Daniel    11 Frostproof H          41-05.00   0.4    12.62m 
 --    39 Boone, Michael      10 Baker County              FOUL                 
 --   382 Williams-Hall, Chr  11 Jackson                    DNS   NWI           
 
Event 9  Girls Discus Throw Varsity 2A
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1    81 Reiman, Victoria    12 Bolles HS               131-07     40.10m  10   
  2   124 Garner, Shenell     12 Cocoa Beach             123-11     37.76m   8   
  3   369 Bryant, Shoronda    12 Jackson                 123-11     37.76m   6   
  4    96 Browning, Breann    12 Booker                  120-03     36.65m   5   
  5   517 Jenkins, Jalai      12 Santa Fe                120-01     36.60m   4   
  6    15 Julmice, Jody       09 American Heritag        117-03     35.73m   3   
  7    48 Harden, Addi        10 Berkeley Prep           117-01     35.68m   2   
  8   276 Cowpland, Lindsay   12 Key West                114-01     34.77m   1   
  9   156 Williams, Johnetta  11 Dunbar                  110-09     33.75m 
 10    44 Martin, Anissa       9 Bay HS                  104-05     31.82m 
 11   579 Bryant, Leanna      10 Umatilla                103-02     31.44m 
 12   469 Smith, Brandy       11 Ransom                   93-03     28.42m 
 13   575 Bell, Emerald       11 Tenoroc HS               89-03     27.20m 
 14   448 Manning, Asia       11 Port Orange Atla         88-00     26.82m 
 15   397 Liddle, Courtney    12 Nature Coast             83-10     25.55m 
 --   480 Berrian, Jennifer   12 Rickards                  FOUL            
 
Event 10  Boys Discus Throw Varsity 2A
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1    34 Glenn, Frankie      12 Astronaut               161-10     49.32m  10   
  2    90 Heck, John          12 Bolles HS               155-11     47.52m   8   
  3    27 Tucker, Walter      11 American Heritag        152-08     46.53m   6   
  4   582 Moore, Skai         11 Universtiy Schoo        148-11     45.38m   5   
  5   377 Jackson, James      12 Jackson                 146-10     44.75m   4   
  6    57 Demi, John          12 Bishop Kenny            144-08     44.09m   3   
  7   523 Knox, Nathan        11 Satellite               141-10     43.23m   2   
  8   543 Williams, Kevin     12 Southeast (Brade        136-09     41.68m   1   
  9   142 Henriquez, Manuel   11 Crystal Rive            136-03     41.52m 
 10   535 Williston, Darien   11 South Sumter            133-09     40.76m 
 11   520 Elliott, Mark       12 Satellite               133-04     40.64m 
 12    95 Theus, John         12 Bolles HS               132-00     40.23m 
 13   222 Foradas, Conner     10 Hernando                130-07     39.80m 
 14   346 Masciello, Salvato  11 Lincoln Park            128-11     39.29m 
 15   561 Wright, Joshua      11 Suwannee                123-06     37.64m 
 16   313 Outing, Calvin      11 Lake Wales H            122-04     37.28m 
 
Event 11  Girls Shot Put Varsity 2A
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1    81 Reiman, Victoria    12 Bolles HS             43-10.25     13.36m  10   
  2   131 Brady, Kayshia      12 Crescent City         43-06.25     13.26m   8   
  3   369 Bryant, Shoronda    12 Jackson               40-08.00     12.39m   6   
  4   156 Williams, Johnetta  11 Dunbar                40-00.00     12.19m   5   
  5   348 Bass, Tia           11 Marianna              38-02.00     11.63m   4   
  6    32 Carter, Jhane       10 Astronaut             37-09.75     11.52m   3   
  7   575 Bell, Emerald       11 Tenoroc HS            37-08.00     11.48m   2   
  8   154 Morrison, Ireshia   10 Dunbar                36-11.50     11.26m   1   
  9   480 Berrian, Jennifer   12 Rickards              36-04.75     11.09m 
 10   548 Alvarez, Angela     12 St. Andrews           36-02.00     11.02m 
 11   124 Garner, Shenell     12 Cocoa Beach           36-01.25     11.00m 
 12   529 Mccook, Destinee    10 South Sumter          34-08.50     10.57m 
 13   420 Byrd, Eunique       10 Pasco                 33-10.50     10.32m 
 14   530 Merritt, Kirsti     12 South Sumter          33-09.00     10.28m 
 15   276 Cowpland, Lindsay   12 Key West              31-08.75      9.67m 
 16    15 Julmice, Jody       09 American Heritag      30-06.00      9.29m 
 
Event 12  Boys Shot Put Varsity 2A
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   385 Jones, Fredrick     10 Pace                  52-04.00     15.95m  10   
  2   255 Senat, Deadrin      11 Immokalee             52-02.50     15.91m   8   
  3   376 Alexander, James    10 Jackson               51-05.25     15.67m   6   
  4    34 Glenn, Frankie      12 Astronaut             50-11.25     15.52m   5   
  5   349 Perry, Xavier       12 Marianna              50-04.75     15.36m   4   
  6   531 Edwards, Chance     11 South Sumter          50-00.25     15.24m   3   
  7   568 Timmons, Taylor     12 Tampa Catholic        49-08.75     15.15m   2   
  8   518 Rembert, Leandre    11 Santa Fe              47-10.25     14.58m   1   
  9    95 Theus, John         12 Bolles HS             47-08.75     14.54m 
 10    40 Hadley, Rashodd     10 Baker County          47-00.00     14.32m 
 11   543 Williams, Kevin     12 Southeast (Brade      46-06.50     14.18m 
 12   390 England, Gerald     11 Mount Dora            45-10.00     13.97m 
 13   581 Garcia, Abraham     12 Universtiy Schoo      44-08.00     13.61m 
 14   275 Williams, Duaron    12 Jones HS              44-03.75     13.50m 
 15   272 Termidor, John         Jones HS              42-09.75     13.04m 
 --   560 Wright, Justin      12 Suncoast                  FOUL            
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity 2A
========================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   373 Reynolds, Robin     12 Jackson                  11.88Q -0.8  2 
  2   283 Hill, Deanna        10 Lake Highland Pr         12.37Q -1.4  1 
  3    18 Spaulding, Diamond  09 American Heritag         12.21Q -0.8  2 
  4   302 Hadley, Sabria      11 Lake Wales H             12.38Q -1.4  1 
  5   303 Jones, Deja         11 Lake Wales H             12.27Q -0.8  2 
  6   112 Folston, Jazzmine   11 Cocoa                    12.39Q -1.4  1 
  7   474 Cannon, Asia        12 Jean Ribault             12.31q -0.8  2 
  8   601 Gilbert, Ravin      12 Wesley Chapel            12.43q -1.4  1 
  9   320 Keys, Sharell       11 Lakewood                 12.55q -1.4  1 
 10   452 Gray, Kortney       11 Jacksonville             12.72  -0.8  2 
 11   318 Davis, Kajira       12 Lakewood                 12.78  -0.8  2 
 12   411 Wilkerson, Regina   11 North Marion             12.80  -0.8  2 
 13   189 Martinez, Sitia     11 Fort White               12.87  -1.4  1 
 14   347 Clark-Solomon, Jes  12 Madison County           12.96  -1.4  1 
 15   551 Davies, Aluntrea    11 Suncoast                 13.10  -0.8  2 
 16   232 Santiago, Anisa     11 LaSalle                  13.19  -1.4  1 
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity 2A
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1   373 Reynolds, Robin     12 Jackson                  11.79  -0.9  10   
  2   283 Hill, Deanna        10 Lake Highland Pr         11.92  -0.9   8   
  3   302 Hadley, Sabria      11 Lake Wales H             11.94  -0.9   6   
  4    18 Spaulding, Diamond  09 American Heritag         12.08  -0.9   5   
  5   601 Gilbert, Ravin      12 Wesley Chapel            12.18  -0.9   4   
  6   112 Folston, Jazzmine   11 Cocoa                    12.22  -0.9   3   
  7   303 Jones, Deja         11 Lake Wales H             12.25  -0.9   2   
  8   320 Keys, Sharell       11 Lakewood                 12.27  -0.9   1   
  9   474 Cannon, Asia        12 Jean Ribault             12.33  -0.9 
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity 2A
========================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   274 Whitfield, Levonte  11 Jones HS                 10.52Q -0.4  2 
  2   277 Georges, Clive      12 Key West                 10.80Q  0.6  1  10.794
  3   269 Myrtil, Wilkerson   11 Jones HS                 10.80Q  0.6  1  10.800
  4   577 Tucker, Travis      12 Tenoroc HS               10.71Q -0.4  2 
  5   589 Williams, Tray      12 Walton HS                10.79Q -0.4  2 
  6   107 Jonas, Diontre      10 Bradford                 10.84Q  0.6  1  10.832
  7   591 Hopkins, Deltron    10 Btw                      10.84Q  0.6  1  10.837
  8   418 Melton, Jaquille    11 Palatka                  10.97q -0.4  2 
  9   329 Little, Jevaris     12 Lakewood                 11.07q  0.6  1  11.061
 10   595 Norris, Nicholas    11 Btw                      11.07  -0.4  2  11.067
 11    37 Williams, Steven    11 Astronaut                11.09  -0.4  2 
 12   204 Young, Kenneth      10 Godby                    11.11   0.6  1 
 13   505 Carter, Quenten     12 Rockledge                11.14   0.6  1 
 14   326 Griffin, Shaquill   11 Lakewood                 11.24  -0.4  2 
 15   381 Wadley, Tabares     12 Jackson                  11.27  -0.4  2  11.261
 16   426 Graham, Dominick     9 Pasco                    11.27   0.6  1  11.263
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity 2A
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1   274 Whitfield, Levonte  11 Jones HS                 10.49  -2.6  10   
  2   277 Georges, Clive      12 Key West                 10.76  -2.6   8   
  3   589 Williams, Tray      12 Walton HS                10.94  -2.6   6   
  4   577 Tucker, Travis      12 Tenoroc HS               10.97  -2.6   5   
  5   591 Hopkins, Deltron    10 Btw                      11.05  -2.6   4   
  6   269 Myrtil, Wilkerson   11 Jones HS                 11.08  -2.6   3   
  7   329 Little, Jevaris     12 Lakewood                 11.13  -2.6   2   
  8   107 Jonas, Diontre      10 Bradford                 11.17  -2.6   1   
  9   418 Melton, Jaquille    11 Palatka                  11.20  -2.6 
 
Event 15  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity 2A
========================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   373 Reynolds, Robin     12 Jackson                  23.57Q -1.3  2 
  2   283 Hill, Deanna        10 Lake Highland Pr         24.07Q -1.2  1 
  3   302 Hadley, Sabria      11 Lake Wales H             24.07Q -1.3  2 
  4    18 Spaulding, Diamond  09 American Heritag         24.27Q -1.2  1 
  5    16 Parrish, Deja       10 American Heritag         24.23Q -1.3  2 
  6   259 Gilliam, Jazmyne    11 Jones HS                 24.38Q -1.2  1 
  7   112 Folston, Jazzmine   11 Cocoa                    24.59q -1.3  2 
  8   551 Davies, Aluntrea    11 Suncoast                 24.89q -1.2  1 
  9   303 Jones, Deja         11 Lake Wales H             25.10q -1.2  1 
 10   474 Cannon, Asia        12 Jean Ribault             25.30  -1.3  2 
 11   198 Crump, Jasmine      10 Godby                    25.71  -1.3  2 
 12   317 Allen, Erika        11 Lakewood                 25.82  -1.3  2 
 13   205 Cherisme, Mirlin    11 Golden Gate              25.93  -1.2  1 
 14   538 Kempton, Aleeza     12 South Walton             25.97  -1.2  1 
 15   601 Gilbert, Ravin      12 Wesley Chapel            26.40  -1.2  1 
 16    75 Burkett, Jasmine    10 Bolles HS                26.61  -1.3  2 
 
Event 15  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity 2A
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1   302 Hadley, Sabria      11 Lake Wales H             24.09  -1.2  10    24.086
  2   373 Reynolds, Robin     12 Jackson                  24.09  -1.2   8    24.088
  3   283 Hill, Deanna        10 Lake Highland Pr         24.14  -1.2   6   
  4    18 Spaulding, Diamond  09 American Heritag         24.40  -1.2   5   
  5   259 Gilliam, Jazmyne    11 Jones HS                 24.65  -1.2   4   
  6   112 Folston, Jazzmine   11 Cocoa                    24.82  -1.2   3   
  7    16 Parrish, Deja       10 American Heritag         25.13  -1.2   2   
  8   303 Jones, Deja         11 Lake Wales H             25.31  -1.2   1   
  9   551 Davies, Aluntrea    11 Suncoast                 25.63  -1.2 
 
Event 16  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity 2A
========================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    26 Smith, Teray        11 American Heritag         21.22Q -1.1  1 
  2   274 Whitfield, Levonte  11 Jones HS                 21.96Q -2.3  2  21.951
  3   107 Jonas, Diontre      10 Bradford                 21.96Q -2.3  2  21.956
  4   277 Georges, Clive      12 Key West                 21.54Q -1.1  1 
  5   577 Tucker, Travis      12 Tenoroc HS               21.57Q -1.1  1 
  6   591 Hopkins, Deltron    10 Btw                      22.02Q -2.3  2 
  7   596 Patten, Nigel       10 Btw                      21.69q -1.1  1 
  8    37 Williams, Steven    11 Astronaut                22.27q -2.3  2 
  9   418 Melton, Jaquille    11 Palatka                  22.29q -1.1  1 
 10   172 Walker, Shaquell    12 Eastside                 22.38  -1.1  1 
 11   269 Myrtil, Wilkerson   11 Jones HS                 22.39  -1.1  1 
 12   446 Decomo, Ronald      12 Poinciana                22.45  -2.3  2 
 13    92 Johnson, Joshua     11 Bolles HS                22.47  -2.3  2 
 14   250 Jackson, Jerald     10 Immokalee                22.66  -2.3  2 
 15   546 Gant, Kelvin        12 Spoto                    22.79  -1.1  1 
 16   157 Cobb, Daniel         9 Dunbar                   23.06  -2.3  2 
 
Event 16  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity 2A
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1   274 Whitfield, Levonte  11 Jones HS                 20.96  -1.2  10   
  2    26 Smith, Teray        11 American Heritag         21.62  -1.2   8   
  3   107 Jonas, Diontre      10 Bradford                 21.65  -1.2   6   
  4   596 Patten, Nigel       10 Btw                      21.75  -1.2   5   
  5   577 Tucker, Travis      12 Tenoroc HS               21.90  -1.2   4   
  6   591 Hopkins, Deltron    10 Btw                      22.25  -1.2   3   
  7   277 Georges, Clive      12 Key West                 22.33  -1.2   2   
  8    37 Williams, Steven    11 Astronaut                22.54  -1.2   1   
  9   418 Melton, Jaquille    11 Palatka                  22.62  -1.2 
 
Event 17  Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity 2A
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   373 Reynolds, Robin     12 Jackson                  52.59   2  10   
  2    16 Parrish, Deja       10 American Heritag         54.40   2   8   
  3    45 Mykeese, Edwards    12 Bay HS                   57.98   2   6   
  4   538 Kempton, Aleeza     12 South Walton             58.39   2   5   
  5   383 Smith, Shaquita     10 Pace                     58.49   2   4   
  6    20 Williams, Amber     11 American Heritag         58.84   2   3   
  7   190 Neely, Rakaya       10 Frostproof H             58.94   1   2   
  8    75 Burkett, Jasmine    10 Bolles HS                59.15   2   1   
  9   278 Capone, Lauren      10 Lake Highland Pr         59.30   2 
 10   153 Jackson, Seneria    12 Dunbar                   59.49   1 
 11    97 Polynice, Cherlind  12 Booker                   59.65   1 
 12    71 Williamson, Kelly   12 Bishop Verot             59.72   1 
 13   601 Gilbert, Ravin      12 Wesley Chapel          1:00.90   2 
 14   442 Esperance, Estelle  11 Poinciana              1:01.48   1 
 15    64 DiBona, Hannah       9 Bishop Moore           1:01.95   1 
 16   606 Washington, Muridi  12 West Florida           1:03.94   1 
 
Event 18  Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity 2A
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   277 Georges, Clive      12 Key West                 47.35   2  10   
  2    26 Smith, Teray        11 American Heritag         47.43   2   8   
  3   592 Larry, Krondis      10 Btw                      48.08   2   6   
  4    37 Williams, Steven    11 Astronaut                48.51   2   5   
  5   506 Crapps, Justin      10 Rockledge                48.63   1   4   
  6   565 Mention, Ken        11 Tampa Catholic           48.97   2   3   
  7    92 Johnson, Joshua     11 Bolles HS                48.98   2   2   
  8   461 McDowell, Jonntue   10 Jacksonville             49.43   2   1   
  9   534 Vera, Davey         12 South Sumter             49.44   2 
 10   291 Gonzalez, Manuel    11 Lake Nona High S         50.18   1 
 11   566 Motlow, Justin      10 Tampa Catholic           50.37   1 
 12   487 Livingstone, Max    11 Ridgewood HS             50.63   1 
 13   162 Johnson, Javarious  10 East Gadsden             50.89   1 
 14   101 Dinkins, Kenneth    10 Bradford                 51.18   1 
 15   192 Bobb, Vernon         9 Frostproof H             52.03   1 
 --    23 Herbert, Khari      11 American Heritag            FS   2 
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity 2A
========================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   580 Wilson, Jasmine     12 Universtiy Schoo         14.64Q -2.0  1 
  2   503 Phillips, Danielle  10 Rockledge                14.71Q -0.9  2 
  3   553 Joseph, Bianca      10 Suncoast                 14.94Q -0.9  2 
  4    30 Rogers, Alyse       12 Andrew Jacks             15.03Q -2.0  1 
  5   264 Smith, Cassidy      10 Jones HS                 14.98Q -0.9  2 
  6    14 Dooling, Khadeeja   11 American Heritag         15.15Q -2.0  1 
  7   219 Pulido, Briana      12 Gulliver                 15.35q -0.9  2 
  8   182 Corbett, Brittany   10 Florida High             15.51q -2.0  1 
  9   155 Teague, Jasmine     12 Dunbar                   16.05q -0.9  2 
 10   454 Hackshaw, Deja      11 Jacksonville             16.12  -2.0  1 
 11   504 Smith, Tia          11 Rockledge                16.16  -2.0  1 
 12   114 Jackson, Camiesha   11 Cocoa                    16.77  -2.0  1 
 13   280 Freire, Vanessa     10 Lake Highland Pr         16.85  -0.9  2 
 14   393 Cameron, Bronte      9 Nature Coast             17.62  -0.9  2 
 --   536 Crittenden, Britta  12 South Walton               DNS  -0.9  2 
 --   299 Miller, Taylor      12 Lake Placid                DNS  -2.0  1 
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity 2A
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1   580 Wilson, Jasmine     12 Universtiy Schoo         14.33  -3.4  10   
  2   503 Phillips, Danielle  10 Rockledge                14.88  -3.4   8   
  3    30 Rogers, Alyse       12 Andrew Jacks             14.97  -3.4   6   
  4   553 Joseph, Bianca      10 Suncoast                 14.98  -3.4   5   
  5   219 Pulido, Briana      12 Gulliver                 15.01  -3.4   4   
  6    14 Dooling, Khadeeja   11 American Heritag         15.02  -3.4   3   
  7   264 Smith, Cassidy      10 Jones HS                 15.10  -3.4   2   
  8   182 Corbett, Brittany   10 Florida High             15.56  -3.4   1   
  9   155 Teague, Jasmine     12 Dunbar                   15.97  -3.4 
 
Event 20  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity 2A
========================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   360 Friel, Nick         12 Merritt Isla             14.54Q -0.8  2 
  2   201 Davis, Thurston     12 Godby                    14.63Q -0.5  1 
  3   161 Johnson, Darious    12 East Gadsden             14.56Q -0.8  2 
  4   555 Colimon, Davison    12 Suncoast                 14.90Q -0.5  1 
  5    27 Tucker, Walter      11 American Heritag         14.74Q -0.8  2 
  6   206 Carr, Marquis       12 Golden Gate              15.08Q -0.5  1 
  7   203 Williams, Montavio  12 Godby                    15.00q -0.8  2 
  8   111 Emile, Francy       12 Clay High Sc             15.10q -0.5  1 
  9   378 Jackson, Kenneth    12 Jackson                  15.20q -0.5  1 
 10   554 Aird, Gabriel       12 Suncoast                 15.32  -0.8  2 
 11   507 Gibson, Evan        12 Rockledge                15.39  -0.5  1 
 12   292 Gonzalez, Yaron     11 Lake Nona High S         15.50  -0.5  1 
 13   254 Richardson, Xavier  11 Immokalee                15.51  -0.8  2 
 14   449 Campobasso, Michae  12 Port Orange Atla         15.69  -0.5  1 
 15   300 Charite, Keplet     11 Lake Placid              16.05  -0.8  2 
 16   585 Roosa, Josh         12 Villages                 16.36  -0.8  2 
 
Event 20  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity 2A
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1    27 Tucker, Walter      11 American Heritag         14.07  -0.8  10   
  2   555 Colimon, Davison    12 Suncoast                 14.30  -0.8   8   
  3   161 Johnson, Darious    12 East Gadsden             14.33  -0.8   6   
  4   201 Davis, Thurston     12 Godby                    14.34  -0.8   5   
  5   360 Friel, Nick         12 Merritt Isla             14.64  -0.8   4   
  6   203 Williams, Montavio  12 Godby                    14.83  -0.8   3   
  7   378 Jackson, Kenneth    12 Jackson                  14.89  -0.8   2   
  8   111 Emile, Francy       12 Clay High Sc             14.97  -0.8   1   
  9   206 Carr, Marquis       12 Golden Gate              15.03  -0.8 
 
Event 21  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity 2A
===================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   219 Pulido, Briana      12 Gulliver                 44.29Q  2 
  2    14 Dooling, Khadeeja   11 American Heritag         44.31Q  1 
  3   261 Kerrison, Stefani   10 Jones HS                 44.46Q  2 
  4   189 Martinez, Sitia     11 Fort White               44.57Q  1 
  5   580 Wilson, Jasmine     12 Universtiy Schoo         44.90Q  2 
  6   264 Smith, Cassidy      10 Jones HS                 45.24Q  1 
  7   138 Tafoya, Martina     12 Crystal Rive             45.25q  2 
  8   409 Burke, Kayla        11 North Broward Pr         45.55q  2 
  9   319 Funderburk, Ashlee  11 Lakewood                 45.69q  1 
 10   228 McEnany, Ryann      11 Holy Names               46.48   2 
 11   501 Edwards, Terra      11 Rockledge                46.89   2 
 12    73 Acree, Alexandria   10 Bolles HS                47.86   1 
 13   114 Jackson, Camiesha   11 Cocoa                    48.09   1 
 14   197 Andrews, Lilliann    9 Godby                    48.24   1 
 15   485 Rodriguez, Ashley   12 Ridgewood HS             49.64   1 
 --   182 Corbett, Brittany   10 Florida High               DNF   2 
 
Event 21  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity 2A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1    14 Dooling, Khadeeja   11 American Heritag         43.30   10   
  2   580 Wilson, Jasmine     12 Universtiy Schoo         43.73    8   
  3   261 Kerrison, Stefani   10 Jones HS                 44.09    6   
  4   189 Martinez, Sitia     11 Fort White               44.22    5   
  5   219 Pulido, Briana      12 Gulliver                 44.62    4   
  6   264 Smith, Cassidy      10 Jones HS                 45.14    3   
  7   138 Tafoya, Martina     12 Crystal Rive             45.52    2   
  8   319 Funderburk, Ashlee  11 Lakewood                 46.08    1   
  9   409 Burke, Kayla        11 North Broward Pr         46.45  
 
Event 22  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity 2A
===================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   161 Johnson, Darious    12 East Gadsden             38.41Q  2 
  2   360 Friel, Nick         12 Merritt Isla             38.82Q  1 
  3   532 Neal, Keanu         11 South Sumter             38.82Q  2 
  4   271 Taylor, Tyrian      11 Jones HS                 38.95Q  1 
  5   555 Colimon, Davison    12 Suncoast                 39.09Q  2 
  6   554 Aird, Gabriel       12 Suncoast                 39.23Q  1 
  7   327 Holmes, Tim         11 Lakewood                 39.20q  2 
  8    27 Tucker, Walter      11 American Heritag         40.15q  1 
  9   203 Williams, Montavio  12 Godby                    40.19q  1 
 10   598 Small, Vaquan       09 Btw                      40.28   2 
 11   170 Jackson, Sir        11 Eastside                 40.34   2 
 12   488 Lord, Travis        12 Ridgewood HS             40.36   2 
 13   574 Kallschmidt, Luke   10 Taylor County            40.81   2 
 14    38 Wright, Brandon     10 Astronaut                40.83   1 
 15   510 Smith, Kenny        12 Rockledge                41.44   1 
 16   143 Mcateer, John       11 Crystal Rive             41.59   1 
 
Event 22  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity 2A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1   554 Aird, Gabriel       12 Suncoast                 37.89   10   
  2   532 Neal, Keanu         11 South Sumter             37.94    8   
  3   161 Johnson, Darious    12 East Gadsden             38.20    6   
  4   360 Friel, Nick         12 Merritt Isla             38.59    5   
  5   271 Taylor, Tyrian      11 Jones HS                 39.10    4   
  6   327 Holmes, Tim         11 Lakewood                 39.46    3   
  7   203 Williams, Montavio  12 Godby                    39.55    2   
  8   555 Colimon, Davison    12 Suncoast                 39.64    1   
  9    27 Tucker, Walter      11 American Heritag         39.91  
 
Event 23  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity 2A
===================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ribault (Jacksonville)  'A'                           47.63Q  1 
     1) 476 Neavins, Brittney 12        2) 475 Monts, Tatiana 12          
     3) 478 Smith, India 11             4) 474 Cannon, Asia 12            
  2 Raines (Jacksonville)  'A'                            48.01Q  2 
     1) 450 Evora, Jasmine 11           2) 451 Gray, Keana 12             
     3) 453 Green, Delana 10            4) 452 Gray, Kortney 11           
  3 Lake Wales HS  'A'                                    47.69Q  1 
     1) 304 Tucker, Alisha 11           2) 302 Hadley, Sabria 11          
     3) 301 Coleman, Jordan 11          4) 303 Jones, Deja 11             
  4 Lakewood (St. Petersburg)  'A'                        48.29Q  2 
     1) 317 Allen, Erika 11             2) 318 Davis, Kajira 12           
     3) 626 Reese, Zayven 11            4) 320 Keys, Sharell 11           
  5 Cocoa  'A'                                            48.07Q  1 
     1) 114 Jackson, Camiesha 11        2) 112 Folston, Jazzmine 11       
     3) 113 Glasco, Dequanda            4) 115 Willis, LaTeshia 12        
  6 Eastside  'A'                                         49.12Q  2 
     1) 166 Frazier, Alshatech 10       2) 164 Barber, Neteria 9          
     3) 165 Brown, Madison --           4) 167 Williams, Shataya 10       
  7 Glades Central  'A'                                   49.02q  1 
     1) 620 Carnisha, Michel 10         2) 196 Nation, Fabrianna 10       
     3) 621 Lawrence, Carvel 11         4) 622 Boldon, Berneta 10         
  8 Miami Jackson  'A'                                    50.02q  2 
     1) 374 Scales, Andraki 12          2) 375 Thomas, K'Dedra 11         
     3) 372 Lovett, Shamaria 09         4) 367 Bellot, Nathaly 12         
  9 Godby  'A'                                            50.58q  1 
     1) 197 Andrews, Lilliann 9         2) 198 Crump, Jasmine 10          
     3) 623 Hollifiled, Bernicia 11     4) 200 Wilson, Jada 9             
 10 Pahokee  'A'                                          50.73   2 
     1) 627 Miller, Jahnque 8           2) 412 Hill, Darnett 12           
     3) 628 Atkins, Ronshanay 12        4) 629 Kinglocke, Jahnkeria 12    
 11 Pine Crest  'A'                                       51.12   2 
     1) 624 Rukes, Marelle 10           2) 433 Lindo, Natalie 11          
     3) 625 Martin, Le 10               4) 436 Pendergast, Dani 11        
 12 Nature Coast  'A'                                     51.28   2 
     1) 392 Baugher, Briana 11          2) 395 Gentz, Alicia 10           
     3) 394 Chevalier, Ashley 11        4) 398 Mccants, Aysha 10          
 13 Pasco  'A'                                            51.48   1 
     1) 421 Nathe, Desiree 10           2) 424 Stewart, Santiya 12        
     3) 422 Roberts, Brianca 10         4) 423 Roberts, Jade 11           
 14 Lehigh (Lehigh Acres)  'A'                            58.41   1 
     1) 334 Martin, Ashlyne 12          2) 332 Fuller, Ajaysia 9          
     3) 333 Glover, jade                4) 335 Whitfield, Kathi           
 -- Immokalee  'A'                                          DNF   1 
     1) 240 Sanon, Diana 12             2) 239 Romelus, Lyneccee 9        
     3) 238 Lasane, Shannen 11          4) 237 Jocelin, Kristie 11        
 -- Lake Nona HS  'A'                                       DNF   2 
     1) 288 Cabello, Sianni 11          2) 287 Bryant, Rebecca 11         
     3) 289 Campbell, Brianna 10        4) 286 Bravo, Milana 11           
 
Event 23  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity 2A
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Ribault (Jacksonville)  'A'                           47.29   10   
     1) 476 Neavins, Brittney 12        2) 475 Monts, Tatiana 12          
     3) 478 Smith, India 11             4) 474 Cannon, Asia 12            
  2 Lake Wales HS  'A'                                    47.57    8   
     1) 304 Tucker, Alisha 11           2) 302 Hadley, Sabria 11          
     3) 301 Coleman, Jordan 11          4) 303 Jones, Deja 11             
  3 Raines (Jacksonville)  'A'                            47.63    6   
     1) 450 Evora, Jasmine 11           2) 451 Gray, Keana 12             
     3) 453 Green, Delana 10            4) 452 Gray, Kortney 11           
  4 Cocoa  'A'                                            47.82    5   
     1) 114 Jackson, Camiesha 11        2) 112 Folston, Jazzmine 11       
     3) 113 Glasco, Dequanda            4) 115 Willis, LaTeshia 12        
  5 Lakewood (St. Petersburg)  'A'                        48.33    4   
     1) 317 Allen, Erika 11             2) 318 Davis, Kajira 12           
     3) 626 Reese, Zayven 11            4) 320 Keys, Sharell 11           
  6 Glades Central  'A'                                   49.50    3   
     1) 620 Carnisha, Michel 10         2) 196 Nation, Fabrianna 10       
     3) 621 Lawrence, Carvel 11         4) 622 Boldon, Berneta 10         
  7 Miami Jackson  'A'                                    49.54    2   
     1) 374 Scales, Andraki 12          2) 375 Thomas, K'Dedra 11         
     3) 372 Lovett, Shamaria 09         4) 367 Bellot, Nathaly 12         
  8 Godby  'A'                                            50.50    1   
     1) 197 Andrews, Lilliann 9         2) 198 Crump, Jasmine 10          
     3) 623 Hollifiled, Bernicia 11     4) 200 Wilson, Jada 9             
 -- Eastside  'A'                                            FS  
     1) 166 Frazier, Alshatech 10       2) 164 Barber, Neteria 9          
     3) 165 Brown, Madison --           4) 167 Williams, Shataya 10       
 
Event 24  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity 2A
===================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 American Heritage (Plantation)  'A'                   41.61Q  1 
     1) 630 McKenzie, Isriah            2) 22 Gibson, Torrance 09         
     3) 631 Michel, Sony                4) 26 Smith, Teray 11             
  2 Washington (Miami)  'A'                               41.63Q  2 
     1) 596 Patten, Nigel 10            2) 591 Hopkins, Deltron 10        
     3) 594 McPhee, Terrawn 10          4) 595 Norris, Nicholas 11        
  3 Jones HS  'A'                                         42.02Q  2 
     1) 268 McPhee, Raynard 11          2) 269 Myrtil, Wilkerson 11       
     3) 271 Taylor, Tyrian 11           4) 274 Whitfield, Levonte 11      
  4 Bradford  'A'                                         42.14Q  1 
     1) 101 Dinkins, Kenneth 10         2) 104 Hill, Cody 11              
     3) 107 Jonas, Diontre 10           4) 106 Jamison, Isaiah 12         
  5 Cocoa  'A'                                            42.37Q  1 
     1) 117 Folston, Tarean 11          2) 119 Pratt, Lorenzo             
     3) 118 Jackson, Jamel              4) 116 Dean, Jamel 09             
  6 Miami Jackson  'A'                                    42.51Q  2 
     1) 636 Singleton, Allen 12         2) 381 Wadley, Tabares 12         
     3) 380 Quinn, Willie 12            4) 379 Perriman, Brandon 12       
  7 Rickards  'A'                                         42.53q  2 
     1) 484 Omah, Kelechi 11            2) 483 Holmes, Travon 11          
     3) 482 Flemings, DeVonte 9         4) 481 Butler, Joseph 11          
  8 Eastside  'A'                                         42.77q  1 
     1) 171 Middleton, Jarvis 12        2) 172 Walker, Shaquell 12        
     3) 168 Boyd, Dacarian 12           4) 169 Carter, Trey 12            
  9 Nature Coast  'A'                                     42.92q  1 
     1) 404 Kincade, Jacquez 11         2) 408 Suarez, Patrick 12         
     3) 406 Rawlins, Dominique 11       4) 400 Brieda, Matthew 11         
 10 Immokalee  'A'                                        42.93   1 
     1) 252 Marcellus, Jackie 11        2) 242 Alexander, Mackenro 11     
     3) 249 Doly, Wedner 12             4) 250 Jackson, Jerald 10         
 11 Rockledge  'A'                                        43.08   2 
     1) 505 Carter, Quenten 12          2) 506 Crapps, Justin 10          
     3) 511 World, Darius 12            4) 510 Smith, Kenny 12            
 12 Rutherford HS (Springfield)  'A'                      43.56   2 
     1) 512 Ceaser, T'Ron 12            2) 514 Williams, Curtis 12        
     3) 515 Williams, Josh 12           4) 637 Threatt, Javen 11          
 13 Lake Wales HS  'A'                                    43.98   2 
     1) 305 Hadley, Antwon 12           2) 316 Young, Willie 11           
     3) 638 Balil, Paden 12             4) 309 Henderson, Justin 9        
 14 Pasco  'A'                                            44.20   1 
     1) 425 Avalos, Nathaniel 9         2) 428 Wilson, Demarius 11        
     3) 426 Graham, Dominick 9          4) 427 Grant, Janarion 11         
 15 Lakewood (St. Petersburg)  'A'                        47.13   2 
     1) 329 Little, Jevaris 12          2) 326 Griffin, Shaquill 11       
     3) 325 Griffin, Shaquem 11         4) 330 Mitchell, Quin'Tavius 10   
 -- Glades Central  'A'                                     DNF   1 
     1) 632 Brown, Rodney               2) 633 Baker, Aaron               
     3) 634 Likely, William             4) 635 Tillman, Jamal             
 
Event 24  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity 2A
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 American Heritage (Plantation)  'A'                   40.90   10   
     1) 630 McKenzie, Isriah            2) 22 Gibson, Torrance 09         
     3) 631 Michel, Sony                4) 26 Smith, Teray 11             
  2 Washington (Miami)  'A'                               41.43    8   
     1) 596 Patten, Nigel 10            2) 591 Hopkins, Deltron 10        
     3) 594 McPhee, Terrawn 10          4) 595 Norris, Nicholas 11        
  3 Jones HS  'A'                                         41.44    6   
     1) 268 McPhee, Raynard 11          2) 269 Myrtil, Wilkerson 11       
     3) 271 Taylor, Tyrian 11           4) 274 Whitfield, Levonte 11      
  4 Bradford  'A'                                         42.17    5   
     1) 107 Jonas, Diontre 10           2) 104 Hill, Cody 11              
     3) 106 Jamison, Isaiah 12          4) 101 Dinkins, Kenneth 10        
  5 Cocoa  'A'                                            42.48    4   
     1) 117 Folston, Tarean 11          2) 119 Pratt, Lorenzo             
     3) 118 Jackson, Jamel              4) 116 Dean, Jamel 09             
  6 Miami Jackson  'A'                                    42.62    3   
     1) 636 Singleton, Allen 12         2) 381 Wadley, Tabares 12         
     3) 380 Quinn, Willie 12            4) 379 Perriman, Brandon 12       
  7 Rickards  'A'                                         42.80    2   
     1) 484 Omah, Kelechi 11            2) 483 Holmes, Travon 11          
     3) 482 Flemings, DeVonte 9         4) 481 Butler, Joseph 11          
  8 Nature Coast  'A'                                     42.90    1   
     1) 400 Brieda, Matthew 11          2) 406 Rawlins, Dominique 11      
     3) 404 Kincade, Jacquez 11         4) 639 Villita, Frank 11          
  9 Eastside  'A'                                         43.17  
     1) 171 Middleton, Jarvis 12        2) 172 Walker, Shaquell 12        
     3) 168 Boyd, Dacarian 12           4) 169 Carter, Trey 12            
 
Event 25  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity 2A
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 American Heritage (Plantation)  'A'                 3:49.46   2  10   
     1) 11 Alexander, Rachelle 11       2) 12 Baker, A'Sja 8              
     3) 20 Williams, Amber 11           4) 14 Dooling, Khadeeja 11        
  2 Jones HS  'A'                                       3:53.56   2   8   
     1) 259 Gilliam, Jazmyne 11         2) 263 Sandifer, Jasmine 12       
     3) 258 Cooper, Aleeyah 9           4) 260 Hicks, Allison 12          
  3 Raines (Jacksonville)  'A'                          3:56.60   2   6   
     1) 456 Mitchell, Rhonecia 10       2) 450 Evora, Jasmine 11          
     3) 455 Kohn, Janae 11              4) 451 Gray, Keana 12             
  4 Bay HS  'A'                                         3:57.54   2   5   
     1) 43 Kelos, Deidrianna 9          2) 45 Mykeese, Edwards 12         
     3) 47 Williams, Nikesia 10         4) 46 Russell, Na'Kiya 11         
  5 Pine Crest  'A'                                     4:01.06   2   4   
     1) 640 Moore, Julia 10             2) 437 Wurth, Ella 11             
     3) 433 Lindo, Natalie 11           4) 432 Elliott, Jordyn 8          
  6 Lake Highland Prep HS  'A'                          4:01.23   1   3   
     1) 284 Stanley, Jenna 11           2) 278 Capone, Lauren 10          
     3) 281 Fucile, Lena 9              4) 283 Hill, Deanna 10            
  7 Bolles HS  'A'                                      4:02.12   1   2   
     1) 76 Duffy, Rachel 10             2) 77 Duffy, Sarah 9              
     3) 78 Honig, Rachel 10             4) 75 Burkett, Jasmine 10         
  8 Rockledge  'A'                                      4:02.64   2   1   
     1) 504 Smith, Tia 11               2) 503 Phillips, Danielle 10      
     3) 501 Edwards, Terra 11           4) 502 Jenkins, Aliyah 11         
  9 Florida High  'A'                                   4:02.67   2 
     1) 184 Everheart, Ma'Rhea 11       2) 186 Osterbye, Savana 10        
     3) 185 Fitzpatrick, Madison 7      4) 183 Earp, Sydney 11            
 10 Gulliver Prep  'A'                                  4:04.54   2 
     1) 219 Pulido, Briana 12           2) 221 Tarrau, Priscilla 12       
     3) 214 Fantis, Kaylee 10           4) 217 Muller, Melanie 10         
 11 Immokalee  'A'                                      4:04.59   1 
     1) 234 Christopher, Destiny 9      2) 237 Jocelin, Kristie 11        
     3) 238 Lasane, Shannen 11          4) 239 Romelus, Lyneccee 9        
 12 Crystal River  'A'                                  4:08.96   1 
     1) 138 Tafoya, Martina 12          2) 134 Caleau, Delaney 11         
     3) 133 Byrne, Angela 9             4) 135 Clark, Haley 10            
 13 Miami Jackson  'A'                                  4:14.84   2 
     1) 375 Thomas, K'Dedra 11          2) 372 Lovett, Shamaria 09        
     3) 367 Bellot, Nathaly 12          4) 370 Coulanges, Ginette 09      
 14 Robinson  'A'                                       4:15.34   1 
     1) 641 DeYoung, Julia 10           2) 492 Mcvicker, Madison 10       
     3) 642 Duclos, Anna                4) 490 Gordon, Aaliyah 10         
 15 Poinciana HS (Kissimmee)  'A'                       4:17.00   1 
     1) 441 Barnett, Majjadah 11        2) 443 Nelson, Shana 10           
     3) 445 Wilson, Zhane 11            4) 442 Esperance, Estelle 11      
 16 Dunbar  'A'                                         4:20.94   1 
     1) 150 Byrd, Raasmi 9              2) 152 Denard, Charrie 12         
     3) 149 Alabre, Gharenn 9           4) 153 Jackson, Seneria 12        
 
Event 26  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity 2A
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lakewood (St. Petersburg)  'A'                      3:20.60   2  10   
     1) 324 Cleveland, Raymon 12        2) 326 Griffin, Shaquill 11       
     3) 325 Griffin, Shaquem 11         4) 327 Holmes, Tim 11             
  2 Pahokee  'A'                                        3:20.61   2   8   
     1) 413 Burnett, Arthur 12          2) 643 Thornton, Malik 12         
     3) 415 Osborne, Davaris 12         4) 417 Washington, Freddie --     
  3 Immokalee  'A'                                      3:21.88   2   6   
     1) 243 Alexander, Mackenze 11      2) 250 Jackson, Jerald 10         
     3) 253 Pierre, Renald 11           4) 247 Deceus, Jean 12            
  4 Washington (Miami)  'A'                             3:21.92   2   5   
     1) 596 Patten, Nigel 10            2) 594 McPhee, Terrawn 10         
     3) 595 Norris, Nicholas 11         4) 592 Larry, Krondis 10          
  5 East Gadsden  'A'                                   3:22.14   2   4   
     1) 160 Francis, Kyl 11             2) 161 Johnson, Darious 12        
     3) 162 Johnson, Javarious 10       4) 163 Lewis, Gerrell 12          
  6 Jones HS  'A'                                       3:22.92   2   3   
     1) 268 McPhee, Raynard 11          2) 270 Simpkins, Joshua 10        
     3) 266 Chenault, Tyrin 12          4) 271 Taylor, Tyrian 11          
  7 Lake Wales HS  'A'                                  3:23.33   2   2   
     1) 316 Young, Willie 11            2) 314 Welch, Lamar 10            
     3) 310 Liason, Jimmy 10            4) 306 Hamilton, Earnest 9        
  8 Bolles HS  'A'                                      3:23.51   1   1   
     1) 93 Morris, Cameron 12           2) 92 Johnson, Joshua 11          
     3) 88 Ferman, David 12             4) 85 Cherry, James 12            
  9 American Heritage (Plantation)  'A'                 3:23.68   2 
     1) 22 Gibson, Torrance 09          2) 630 McKenzie, Isriah           
     3) 21 Barrettt, Jonathan 12        4) 23 Herbert, Khari 11           
 10 Raines (Jacksonville)  'A'                          3:23.80   1 
     1) 458 Allen, Reggie 11            2) 462 Robinson, Clarence 11      
     3) 460 Masline, Darius 12          4) 461 McDowell, Jonntue 10       
 11 Robinson  'A'                                       3:24.18   1 
     1) 496 Peters, Brandon 10          2) 497 Preister, Robert 10        
     3) 494 Baldwin, Terrance 10        4) 500 Washington, Trae 12        
 12 Crystal River  'A'                                  3:24.47   1 
     1) 141 Benedetti, Jesus 12         2) 143 Mcateer, John 11           
     3) 145 Napoleon, Hutcherson 12     4) 146 Pollard, Corey 11          
 13 Lake Nona HS  'A'                                   3:27.02   1 
     1) 298 Velez, George 11            2) 293 Lanier, Kenneth 11         
     3) 297 Peralta, Angelo 11          4) 291 Gonzalez, Manuel 11        
 14 Bradford  'A'                                       3:30.17   1 
     1) 101 Dinkins, Kenneth 10         2) 100 Blount, DeQuan 10          
     3) 103 Henderson, Jacob 9          4) 102 Edmonds, DeVontre 12       
 15 Miami Edison  'A'                                   3:32.97   1 
     1) 365 Joyner, Markey 11           2) 364 Jean-Louis, Dieudlet 12    
     3) 366 Oristel, Onald 10           4) 363 Dupont, Stanley 12         
 16 Spoto (Riverview)  'A'                              3:35.25   2 
     1) 546 Gant, Kelvin 12             2) 644 Williams, Brandon 12       
     3) 547 Morris, Darrin 12           4) 645 McCoy, Marc 9              
 -- Eastside  'A'                                           SCR     
 
Event 27  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity 2A
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 American Heritage (Plantation)  'A'                 9:13.53   2  10   
     1) 11 Alexander, Rachelle 11       2) 12 Baker, A'Sja 8              
     3) 19 Veve, Amanda 11              4) 17 Rogers, Daesha 7            
  2 Ransom Everglades  'A'                              9:39.80   2   8   
     1) 463 Archer, Lauren 8            2) 465 Carpio, Nicole 12          
     3) 467 Ruan, Beatriz 7             4) 464 Beecham, Cristina 12       
  3 Bishop Moore HS  'A'                                9:43.77   2   6   
     1) 65 Hatton, Alyssa 9             2) 66 Shurina, Gabby 11           
     3) 67 Skipper, Elizabeth 9         4) 68 Slocum, Haley 11            
  4 Bishop Kenny HS  'A'                                9:46.17   2   5   
     1) 54 Reid, Bridget 10             2) 50 Campos, Isabella 11         
     3) 55 Thyfault, Mary Kate 11       4) 52 Kaczorowski, Macey 10       
  5 Lincoln Park  'A'                                   9:46.29   1   4   
     1) 338 Ball, Stephanie 12          2) 341 Hensley, Kelly 12          
     3) 343 Raymond, Tia-Rose 12        4) 342 O'Hara, Kelly 11           
  6 Gulf HS  'A'                                        9:49.42   2   3   
     1) 209 Grippo, Kari 10             2) 208 Buckman, Katie 9           
     3) 211 Savino, Mia 10              4) 210 Patnode, Renee 10          
  7 Bay HS  'A'                                         9:50.24   2   2   
     1) 41 Barwick, Sarah 9             2) 47 Williams, Nikesia 10        
     3) 42 Hamilton, Deneca --          4) 43 Kelos, Deidrianna 9         
  8 West Florida Tech HS  'A'                           9:51.01   2   1   
     1) 604 Roberts, Kaysi 10           2) 605 Sortino, Jordan 9          
     3) 603 Nesbitt, Raleigh 9          4) 606 Washington, Muridia 12     
  9 Bishop Verot  'A'                                   9:57.37   1 
     1) 71 Williamson, Kelly 12         2) 72 Winslow, Taylor 12          
     3) 615 Olivia, Allison 10          4) 70 Avery, Katie 11             
 10 Merritt Island  'A'                                 9:57.50   1 
     1) 352 Cubero, Caroline 10         2) 354 Li, Nina 10                
     3) 351 Cooper, Courtney 12         4) 356 Orlando, Casey 09          
 11 Raines (Jacksonville)  'A'                         10:01.24   2 
     1) 455 Kohn, Janae 11              2) 450 Evora, Jasmine 11          
     3) 456 Mitchell, Rhonecia 10       4) 451 Gray, Keana 12             
 12 Cocoa Beach  'A'                                   10:02.98   2 
     1) 125 Greeson, Kayla 12           2) 129 Storum, Maleia 8           
     3) 123 Davidson, Shelby 11         4) 122 Bunting, Ashley 10         
 13 Holy Names  'A'                                    10:24.11   1 
     1) 227 Mainzer, Melissa 10         2) 225 Hahn, Natalie 10           
     3) 226 Heiman, Elise 10            4) 230 Snyder, Cristina 10        
 14 Gulliver Prep  'A'                                 10:37.36   1 
     1) 221 Tarrau, Priscilla 12        2) 215 Martinez, Ashley 12        
     3) 614 Vexlund, Hansine 6          4) 218 Precht, Chandler 10        
 15 Tavares  'A'                                       11:04.92   1 
     1) 572 Northup, Sarah 11           2) 569 Bilz, Harleigh 11          
     3) 570 Gordon, Rachel 12           4) 571 Horsely, Harley 9          
 -- Crystal River  'A'                                      DNF   1 
     1) 137 Dunlap, Kristen 11          2) 134 Caleau, Delaney 11         
     3) 136 Consol, Clarissa 11         4) 135 Clark, Haley 10            
 
Event 28  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity 2A
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lake Nona HS  'A'                                   7:56.79   2  10   
     1) 298 Velez, George 11            2) 297 Peralta, Angelo 11         
     3) 291 Gonzalez, Manuel 11         4) 295 Loyack, Joseph 11          
  2 Washington (Miami)  'A'                             7:58.48   2   8   
     1) 598 Small, Vaquan 09            2) 590 Durham, Samuel 12          
     3) 599 Williams- Harris, Charlie 1 4) 593 Mathis, Larry 12           
  3 Jones HS  'A'                                       7:58.60   2   6   
     1) 268 McPhee, Raynard 11          2) 265 Aikens, Terrence 12        
     3) 266 Chenault, Tyrin 12          4) 270 Simpkins, Joshua 10        
  4 Lakewood (St. Petersburg)  'A'                      8:01.83   2   5   
     1) 328 Jones, Tahrell 12           2) 327 Holmes, Tim 11             
     3) 322 Brown, Shai 12              4) 331 Persha, Devontae 10        
  5 Ransom Everglades  'A'                              8:02.72   2   4   
     1) 470 Bergengruen, Jan 11         2) 472 Irigoyen, Bert 12          
     3) 471 Correa, Gaby 8              4) 473 Scola, Billy 12            
  6 American Heritage (Plantation)  'A'                 8:04.40   1   3   
     1) 22 Gibson, Torrance 09          2) 23 Herbert, Khari 11           
     3) 25 Rodriguez, Joseph 12         4) 21 Barrettt, Jonathan 12       
  7 Eastside  'A'                                       8:07.39   1   2   
     1) 616 Davis, James                2) 617 Quintana, Emilio           
     3) 618 Kuman, Ravi                 4) 619 Thue-Bludworth, Carsten    
  8 Tampa Catholic  'A'                                 8:07.76   2   1   
     1) 565 Mention, Ken 11             2) 563 Fasani, Daniel 12          
     3) 564 Martinez, Pete 10           4) 567 Nammour, Nathan 10         
  9 Bishop Kenny HS  'A'                                8:08.43   2 
     1) 56 Barr, Michael 11             2) 61 Perry, Zachary 11           
     3) 60 Maher, Patrick 12            4) 63 Yarborough, David 10        
 10 Immokalee  'A'                                      8:10.57   2 
     1) 253 Pierre, Renald 11           2) 248 Delacruz, Leonel 10        
     3) 245 Castrol, Manuel 11          4) 247 Deceus, Jean 12            
 11 West Florida Tech HS  'A'                           8:13.69   1 
     1) 612 Sport, Hunter 12            2) 611 Sortino, Mark 10           
     3) 607 Clark, Alec 11              4) 609 Slade, Marcus 12           
 12 Monsignor Pace  'A'                                 8:16.19   2 
     1) 386 McNair, Kemrin 12           2) 384 Bullard, Kareem 09         
     3) 388 wolff, Dimitri 10           4) 387 Onuigbo, Stephen 12        
 13 Nature Coast  'A'                                   8:17.46   1 
     1) 405 Moore, Tyler 12             2) 402 Harkless, James 10         
     3) 401 Ciccone, Kevin 11           4) 403 Hessler, Wyatt 11          
 14 Bolles HS  'A'                                      8:17.65   1 
     1) 86 Costa, Josh 9                2) 88 Ferman, David 12            
     3) 94 Morris, Matthew 12           4) 85 Cherry, James 12            
 15 Satellite  'A'                                      8:23.27   1 
     1) 524 Murphy, Andrew 12           2) 522 Honadle, Jacob 12          
     3) 521 Hibbard, Joey 11            4) 525 Packer, Jefferson 11       
 16 Lake Wales HS  'A'                                  8:24.11   1 
     1) 310 Liason, Jimmy 10            2) 306 Hamilton, Earnest 9        
     3) 308 Hardy, Jeffrey 10           4) 315 Wertz, Rico 10             
 17 South Walton HS  'A'                                8:28.53   1 
     1) 541 Leuze, Jacob 12             2) 539 Chou, Winston 11           
     3) 540 LaNasa, Trey 9              4) 542 Rich, John 10              
 
Event 29  Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity 2A
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1    17 Rogers, Daesha       7 American Heritag       2:12.75   2  10   
  2    11 Alexander, Rachell  11 American Heritag       2:16.59   2   8   
  3   586 Harris, Madison     10 Wakulla                2:16.80   2   6   
  4   463 Archer, Lauren       8 Ransom                 2:17.66   2   5   
  5   337 Mis, Nicole         -- Lemon Bay              2:19.50   2   4   
  6   437 Wurth, Ella         11 Pine Crest             2:20.18   2   3   
  7   186 Osterbye, Savana    10 Florida High           2:21.50   2   2   
  8   578 Castillo, Claire    10 Titusville             2:25.51   1   1   
  9    41 Barwick, Sarah       9 Bay HS                 2:25.64   1 
 10   125 Greeson, Kayla      12 Cocoa Beach            2:25.88   2 
 11   260 Hicks, Allison      12 Jones HS               2:26.09   1 
 12   528 Feldt, Morgan        9 South Sumter           2:27.45   1 
 13    79 Kulik, Maddie        9 Bolles HS              2:27.61   1 
 14   211 Savino, Mia         10 Gulf HS                2:29.05   1 
 15   352 Cubero, Caroline    10 Merritt Isla           2:31.31   1 
 16   571 Horsely, Harley      9 Tavares                2:32.04   2 
 
Event 30  Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity 2A
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   410 Palermo, Nicholas   12 North Broward Pr       1:54.40   2  10   
  2   247 Deceus, Jean        12 Immokalee              1:55.64   2   8   
  3   379 Perriman, Brandon   12 Jackson                1:56.69   2   6   
  4   612 Sport, Hunter       12 West Florida           1:56.95   2   5   
  5   350 Hodge, Dillon       12 Pedro Menend           1:56.96   2   4   
  6   331 Persha, Devontae    10 Lakewood               1:57.41   2   3   
  7   516 Wyllie, Andrew      11 Rutherford H           1:57.76   2   2   
  8    29 Guerette, Spencer   11 Anclote                1:58.03   1   1   
  9   599 Williams- Harris,   12 Btw                    1:58.39   1 
 10   270 Simpkins, Joshua    10 Jones HS               1:58.50   2 
 11   266 Chenault, Tyrin     12 Jones HS               1:59.25   1 
 12   306 Hamilton, Earnest    9 Lake Wales H           1:59.35   1 
 13   146 Pollard, Corey      11 Crystal Rive           2:00.08   1 
 14   525 Packer, Jefferson   11 Satellite              2:00.38   1 
 15    88 Ferman, David       12 Bolles HS              2:02.41   1 
 16   558 Habicher, Louis     11 Suncoast               2:02.98   2 
 
Event 31  Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity 2A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    17 Rogers, Daesha       7 American Heritag       4:54.03   10   
  2   123 Davidson, Shelby    11 Cocoa Beach            5:00.70    8   
  3   173 Griggs, Christine   12 Episcopal Sc           5:09.02    6   
  4   613 Day, Sarah          12 West Shore             5:09.32    5   
  5   437 Wurth, Ella         11 Pine Crest             5:11.47    4   
  6   224 Doherty, Colleen     9 Holy Names             5:13.54    3   
  7   465 Carpio, Nicole      12 Ransom                 5:19.70    2   
  8   578 Castillo, Claire    10 Titusville             5:20.55    1   
  9   209 Grippo, Kari        10 Gulf HS                5:23.29  
 10    67 Skipper, Elizabeth   9 Bishop Moore           5:33.44  
 11    80 O Riordan, Aoife     7 Bolles HS              5:34.29  
 12    68 Slocum, Haley       11 Bishop Moore           5:36.06  
 13   429 Farr, Rebecca       11 Pensacola Ca           5:45.88  
 --   177 Wilson, Mackenzie    8 Episcopal Sc               DNF  
 --   216 Mc Coy, Joanna      12 Gulliver                   DNF  
 --   389 Heitling, Ashley    11 Mount Dora                 DNF  
 
Event 32  Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity 2A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   472 Irigoyen, Bert      12 Ransom                 4:19.65   10   
  2   410 Palermo, Nicholas   12 North Broward Pr       4:21.45    8   
  3    28 Gazari, Argishti    12 Anclote                4:26.43    6   
  4    29 Guerette, Spencer   11 Anclote                4:28.97    5   
  5    63 Yarborough, David   10 Bishop Kenny           4:29.96    4   
  6   508 Hickey, Taylor      12 Rockledge              4:30.27    3   
  7   130 Stathis, Costa      11 Cocoa Beach            4:30.85    2   
  8   599 Williams- Harris,   12 Btw                    4:30.92    1   
  9   179 Patterson, Kentre   11 Episcopal Sc           4:34.75  
 10   295 Loyack, Joseph      11 Lake Nona High S       4:36.44  
 11   402 Harkless, James     10 Nature Coast           4:37.64  
 12   285 Bailey, Payton      11 Lake Highland Pr       4:39.21  
 13   344 Cox, Austin         12 Lincoln Park           4:39.80  
 14   212 Buliga, Nick        11 Gulf HS                4:40.43  
 15   607 Clark, Alec         11 West Florida           4:40.87  
 16    61 Perry, Zachary      11 Bishop Kenny           4:42.26  
 
Event 33  Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity 2A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   123 Davidson, Shelby    11 Cocoa Beach           10:48.01   10   
  2   613 Day, Sarah          12 West Shore            10:53.89    8   
  3   173 Griggs, Christine   12 Episcopal Sc          11:18.78    6   
  4   177 Wilson, Mackenzie    8 Episcopal Sc          11:28.50    5   
  5   224 Doherty, Colleen     9 Holy Names            11:34.97    4   
  6   341 Hensley, Kelly      12 Lincoln Park          11:36.09    3   
  7   129 Storum, Maleia       8 Cocoa Beach           11:37.39    2   
  8   216 Mc Coy, Joanna      12 Gulliver              11:42.38    1   
  9    74 Arnold, Lily        10 Bolles HS             11:54.01  
 10   467 Ruan, Beatriz        7 Ransom                11:57.70  
 11    52 Kaczorowski, Macey  10 Bishop Kenny          12:00.00  
 12   109 Kolisch, Niki        8 Carrolton             12:13.71  
 13   444 Rodriguez, Gabriel  11 Poinciana             12:24.50  
 14    65 Hatton, Alyssa       9 Bishop Moore          12:33.12  
 15   569 Bilz, Harleigh      11 Tavares               12:56.47  
 --   389 Heitling, Ashley    11 Mount Dora                 DNF  
 
Event 34  Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity 2A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    28 Gazari, Argishti    12 Anclote                9:37.84   10   
  2   499 Sharp, Brian        12 Robinson               9:44.92    8   
  3    60 Maher, Patrick      12 Bishop Kenny           9:45.77    6   
  4   430 Kerrigan, Don       12 Pensacola Ca           9:48.60    5   
  5   147 Flint, Rufus        12 Doral                  9:50.46    4   
  6   178 Harwood, Matthew    12 Episcopal Sc           9:50.92    3   
  7   587 Linton, Stanley     12 Wakulla                9:56.56    2   
  8   336 Vazquez, Christian  11 Lehigh                 9:56.64    1   
  9   207 Pedraza, Alex       10 Golden Gate           10:03.61  
 10   285 Bailey, Payton      11 Lake Highland Pr      10:06.01  
 11   267 Hines, Jared         9 Jones HS              10:06.42  
 12   549 Jacobsen, Nic        8 St. Andrews           10:12.91  
 13   158 Chicas-aguilar, Vi  11 Dunnellon             10:15.38  
 14   473 Scola, Billy        12 Ransom                10:31.11  
 15   405 Moore, Tyler        12 Nature Coast          10:39.72  
 16   410 Palermo, Nicholas   12 North Broward Pr      11:04.08  
 
              Women - Varsity 2A - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) American Heritage (Plantat  87        2) Miami Jackson              52   
    3) Rockledge                   34        3) Cocoa Beach                34   
    5) Episcopal School of Jackso  29.50     6) Jones HS                   28   
    7) Lake Wales HS               27        7) Bolles HS                  27   
    9) Universtiy School Ft. Laud  21       10) Cocoa                      19   
   11) Lake Highland Prep HS       18.50    12) Raines (Jacksonville)      18   
   13) Dunbar                      15       13) Ransom Everglades          15   
   15) Wesley Chapel               14       15) Gulliver Prep              14   
   15) Pine Crest                  14       18) Bay HS                     13   
   18) West Shore                  13       20) Suncoast                   10   
   20) Ribault (Jacksonville)      10       22) Holy Names                  9   
   23) Tampa Catholic               8       23) Satellite                   8   
   23) Crescent City                8       23) Taylor County               8   
   27) Lincoln Park                 7       28) South Walton HS             6.50
   29) Andrew Jackson HS            6       29) Bishop Moore HS             6   
   29) Pahokee                      6       29) Wakulla                     6   
   29) Lakewood (St. Petersburg)    6       34) Bishop Kenny HS             5   
   34) Fort White                   5       34) Villages                    5   
   34) Booker (Sarasota)            5       38) Santa Fe                    4   
   38) Marianna                     4       38) Lemon Bay                   4   
   38) Monsignor Pace               4       42) Glades Central              3   
   42) Gulf HS                      3       42) Astronaut                   3   
   42) Florida High                 3       46) Titusville                  2   
   46) Tenoroc HS                   2       46) Berkeley Prep               2   
   46) Crystal River                2       46) Frostproof HS               2   
   51) Merritt Island               1.50    51) Dreyfoos                    1.50
   51) East Gadsden                 1.50    54) Godby                       1   
   54) Key West                     1       54) West Florida Tech HS        1   
 
                Men - Varsity 2A - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) American Heritage (Plantat  45        2) Jones HS                   42   
    3) Astronaut                   40        3) Washington (Miami)         40   
    5) Lakewood (St. Petersburg)   38        6) Suncoast                   29   
    7) Miami Jackson               27        8) Bolles HS                  24   
    8) Key West                    24       10) Immokalee                  23   
   10) Merritt Island              23       10) Godby                      23   
   13) Anclote                     22       14) North Broward Prep         18   
   15) Rockledge                   17       16) East Gadsden               16   
   17) Ransom Everglades           14       18) Bishop Kenny HS            13   
   19) Bradford                    12       20) South Sumter               11   
   21) Lake Nona HS                10       21) Monsignor Pace             10   
   21) Ridgewood HS                10       21) Pasco                      10   
   21) Tenoroc HS                  10       26) Walton HS                   8   
   26) West Florida Tech HS         8       26) Robinson                    8   
   26) Pahokee                      8       26) Lincoln Park                8   
   31) Tampa Catholic               6       32) Universtiy School Ft. Lau   5   
   32) Pensacola Catholic HS        5       34) Clay High School            4   
   34) Satellite                    4       34) Cocoa                       4   
   34) Doral                        4       34) Menendez (St. Augustine)    4   
   34) Marianna                     4       40) Pine Crest                  3   
   40) Ribault (Jacksonville)       3       40) Episcopal School of Jacks   3   
   40) Booker (Sarasota)            3       44) Cocoa Beach                 2   
   44) Rutherford HS (Springfield   2       44) Wakulla                     2   
   44) Rickards                     2       44) Lake Wales HS               2   
   44) Eastside                     2       44) Palatka                     2   
   51) Raines (Jacksonville)        1       51) Santa Fe                    1   
   51) Nature Coast                 1       51) Fivay                       1   
   51) Southeast (Bradenton)        1       51) Lehigh (Lehigh Acres)       1   



Licensed to Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/6/2012 08:20 AM
                       FHSAA Class 3A Finals - 5/4/2012                        
                          University of North Florida                          
                             Jacksonville, Florida                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls High Jump Varsity 3A
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals
  1   545 Greene, Nicole       9 Ponte Vedra            5-06.00      1.67m  10   
  2    69 Woodward, Elizabet  11 Bellview               5-06.00      1.67m   8   
  3   493 Cube, Jeanna        10 Osceola HS (           5-04.00      1.62m   5.50
  3    78 Gordon, Kadigah     12 Blanche Ely            5-04.00      1.62m   5.50
  5   325 Fredrick, Rachel    11 Lake Gibson            5-04.00      1.62m   2.50
  5    34 Dobbs, Bria         10 Atlantic Coa           5-04.00      1.62m   2.50
  5   333 Sanborn, Tiah       11 Lake Worth             5-04.00      1.62m   2.50
  5   189 Matthews, Lloyneci  12 Evans HS               5-04.00      1.62m   2.50
  9   548 Rossip, Kelly       12 Port Charlot           5-04.00      1.62m 
 10   477 Wagner, Jessica     12 North Fort M           5-02.00      1.57m 
 10   266 Alvin, Edquisha     10 Hallandale             5-02.00      1.57m 
 10   133 Hinel, Erika        12 Creekside HS           5-02.00      1.57m 
 10   169 Cutliff, Clarissa    9 Edgewater HS           5-02.00      1.57m 
 10   624 Martinez, Alexis    11 Tarpon Sprin           5-02.00      1.57m 
 --   530 Williams, Pershawn  12 Pensacola HS                NH            
 --    87 Destin, Stacey      09 Boynton Beach              DNS            
 
Event 2  Boys High Jump Varsity 3A
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   578 White, Donavon      12 Sebring HS             6-06.00      1.98m  10   
  2   413 Roberts, Cleon      12 Norland                6-04.00      1.93m   7   
  2   583 Harris, Bobby       10 Springstead            6-04.00      1.93m   7   
  4   441 Dixon, Nat          10 Mosley HS              6-04.00      1.93m   5   
  5   461 Leggett, Bradley    12 Navarre HS             6-02.00      1.87m   3.50
  5   410 jahleel, lilly      12 Central                6-02.00      1.87m   3.50
  7   383 Randolph, Kendall   10 Lincoln HS             6-02.00      1.87m   1.50
  7   512 Vasquez, Christian  12 Palmetto Rid           6-02.00      1.87m   1.50
  9    13 Simmons, Justin     12 Martin County          6-02.00      1.87m 
 10   619 Tiller, Michael     10 Tampa Jeffer           6-02.00      1.87m 
 10   638 Christ, Clinton     12 Winter Sprin           6-02.00      1.87m 
 12    86 Harding, Eric       11 Boca Ciega H           6-00.00      1.82m 
 12   508 Garcia, Desmond     12 Palmetto Rid           6-00.00      1.82m 
 14   367 Olibrice, Nesly     -- Lely HS                6-00.00      1.82m 
 --   528 McCreary, Dominic   12 Pensacola Bo                NH            
 --   401 Rolle, Edward       11 Carol City                  NH            
 
Event 3  Girls Pole Vault Varsity 3A
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   355 Heinzman, Anna      12 Lecanto               11-06.00      3.50m  10   
  2   167 Cook, Stephanie     12 East Ridge H          11-00.00      3.35m   7   
  2    42 Saurbier, Brooke    12 Barron Colli          11-00.00      3.35m   7   
  4   495 Kistemaker, Jennif   9 Osceola HS (          10-06.00      3.20m   4.50
  4   573 Lucas, Brandi       11 Sebastian Ri          10-06.00      3.20m   4.50
  6   643 Henry, Alisha       11 Wiregrass Ranch       10-06.00      3.20m   3   
  7    18 Tewes, Ashley       12 Archbishop McCar      10-06.00      3.20m   2   
  8   575 Fort, Kiley         11 Sebring HS            10-06.00      3.20m   1   
  9   564 Chang, Nicole       12 Sarasota HS           10-00.00      3.04m 
 10   539 Wiggins, Christina  11 Pine Forest           10-00.00      3.04m 
 10    11 Remsburg, Abby      11 Martin County         10-00.00      3.04m 
 12   115 Danforth, Jessica   10 Chiles HS              9-06.00      2.89m 
 13   459 Beckett, Charlee    12 Navarre HS             9-06.00      2.89m 
 14   106 Fowlie, Julia       10 Charlotte HS           9-06.00      2.89m 
 15   134 Ranson, Bailey      10 Creekside HS           8-06.00      2.59m 
 --   571 Ingram, Keyshauna   12 Sebastian Ri                NH            
 
Event 4  Boys Pole Vault Varsity 3A
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   337 McDaniel, Josh      12 Lakeland HS           15-06.00      4.72m  10   
  2    97 Perry, Winston      12 Cardinal Gibbons      15-00.00      4.57m   8   
  3   558 Bales, Evan         11 River Ridge           15-00.00      4.57m   6   
  4   347 McKenzie, Ian       12 Land O Lakes          13-06.00      4.11m   4.50
  4   577 Dillon, Colton      12 Sebring HS            13-06.00      4.11m   4.50
  6   109 Bittner, Chun-yi    12 Charlotte HS          13-06.00      4.11m   3   
  7   475 Nilsson, Ray        12 Niceville HS          13-06.00      4.11m   1   
  7   496 Waters, Carson      10 Osceola HS (          13-06.00      4.11m   1   
  7   263 Aumann, Zachary     12 Gulf Coast H          13-06.00      4.11m   1   
 10   137 Hazouri, Ryan       11 Creekside HS          13-00.00      3.96m 
 11   541 Geoghagan, Kameron  12 Pine Forest           12-06.00      3.81m 
 11    96 Blazs, Austin       11 Cardinal Gibbons      12-06.00      3.81m 
 --    63 Roca, Jose          11 Belen                       NH            
 --   579 Pine, Ben           12 South Fort M                NH            
 --   138 Young, Seth         11 Creekside HS                NH            
 --    19 Kelley, Will        12 Archbishop McCar            NH            
 
Event 5  Girls Long Jump Varsity 3A
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   329 Hamilton, Shemael   12 Lake Weir HS          18-09.50   1.7     5.72m  10   
  2   189 Matthews, Lloyneci  12 Evans HS              18-06.75   0.4     5.65m   8   
  3   500 Quince, Shamaz      12 Palm Beach Lakes      18-05.25   0.4     5.61m   6   
  4   221 Ashe, Payton        10 Gainesville           18-04.50   1.3     5.60m   5   
  5   268 McDonald, Janeil    12 Hallandale            18-03.50   0.8     5.57m   4   
  6   422 Middleton, Kededra  12 Northweste            18-02.50   2.0     5.54m   3   
  7   328 Fray, BeJai         10 Lake Weir HS          18-02.00   0.7     5.53m   2   
  8   202 Chery, Ciddjyne     12 Fort Lauderdale       18-02.00   0.7     5.53m   1   
  9   363 St  Jean, Liciane   12 Lely HS               17-08.75   2.2     5.40m 
 10   185 Day, Taylor         11 Evans HS              17-06.00   0.1     5.33m 
 11   371 Naules, Kelila      12 Liberty HS            17-04.75   1.4     5.30m 
 12   467 Sieredzinski, Mary  11 Nease                 17-03.00   0.2     5.25m 
 13   493 Cube, Jeanna        10 Osceola HS (          17-02.00   0.5     5.23m 
 14   241 Brewer, Jessica     11 George M. St          16-11.00   0.7     5.15m 
 15    91 Williams, Camary    11 Cape Coral H          16-04.75   1.0     4.99m 
 16   350 Brown, Daisha       10 Largo HS              16-04.00   0.1     4.97m 
 
Event 6  Boys Long Jump Varsity 3A
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   232 Webb, Rapheal       11 Gainesville           22-11.50   0.8     6.99m  10   
  2   556 Mastin, Ryean       12 Ridgeview             22-11.50   1.8     6.99m   8   
  3   139 Washington, Quento  12 Deltona HS            22-08.50   1.2     6.92m   6   
  4   429 Ghent, Marcus       12 Northweste            22-07.00   0.2     6.88m   5   
  5   288 Green, Jeremiah     11 Hillsborough          22-06.25   0.7     6.86m   4   
  6   375 Brown, Marion       10 Liberty HS            22-05.00  -0.3     6.83m   3   
  7    82 Burton, Adrian      12 Blanche Ely           22-04.00   0.7     6.80m   2   
  8   215 Brown, Charles      12 Fort Myers H          21-09.00  +0.0     6.62m   1   
  9   410 jahleel, lilly      12 Central               21-08.50   0.6     6.61m 
 10   550 Williams, Nick      12 Port Charlot          21-02.00  -0.7     6.45m 
 11    85 Davis, Kenard       12 Boca Ciega H          21-01.50   1.0     6.43m 
 12   254 Evans, Tommy        12 Gibbs HS              21-00.50   0.3     6.41m 
 13   618 Porter, Deiondre    10 Tampa Jeffer          21-00.25   0.2     6.40m 
 14   570 Nelson, Charles     10 Seabreeze HS          20-11.25  +0.0     6.38m 
 15   395 Blutcher, Jaylen     9 Melbourne HS          19-10.75   0.1     6.06m 
 --   376 Wilson, Joshua      10 Liberty HS                FOUL                 
 
Event 7  Girls Triple Jump Varsity 3A
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   329 Hamilton, Shemael   12 Lake Weir HS          39-04.00   2.2    11.98m  10   
  2   415 Alyn, Elesha        12 Northweste            38-09.00   0.8    11.81m   8   
  3    84 Cook-Martin, Chais  11 Boca Ciega H          38-05.00   0.6    11.70m   6   
  4   530 Williams, Pershawn  12 Pensacola HS          38-04.00   1.6    11.68m   5   
  5   246 Wright, Alexis      12 George M. St          38-04.00   0.1    11.68m   4   
  6   500 Quince, Shamaz      12 Palm Beach Lakes      37-09.50   3.1    11.51m   3   
  7   268 McDonald, Janeil    12 Hallandale            37-08.00   2.0    11.48m   2   
  8   264 Hillman, Deja       11 Haines City           37-07.25   1.2    11.46m   1   
  9   141 Glades, Jamika      12 Dillard               37-06.00   1.1    11.43m 
 10   585 Edwards, Ajanai     12 St. Augustin          36-08.00   1.4    11.17m 
 11   363 St  Jean, Liciane   12 Lely HS               36-00.25   0.3    10.97m 
 12    31 Bowald, Brittany     9 Atlantic Coa          35-09.25   0.8    10.90m 
 13   350 Brown, Daisha       10 Largo HS              35-08.50   0.6    10.88m 
 14   547 Chase, Arielle      11 Port Charlot          35-05.75   0.9    10.81m 
 15   315 Williams, Myesha    12 Kathleen HS           35-05.00   1.1    10.79m 
 16   586 Chambers, Kirsten   10 St. Cloud HS          33-10.75   0.9    10.33m 
 
Event 8  Boys Triple Jump Varsity 3A
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   288 Green, Jeremiah     11 Hillsborough          50-03.50   0.6    15.32m  10   
  2   546 Greene, Chris       12 Ponte Vedra           47-11.00   2.7    14.60m   8   
  3   429 Ghent, Marcus       12 Northweste            47-09.75   0.6    14.57m   6   
  4   556 Mastin, Ryean       12 Ridgeview             46-11.00   0.8    14.30m   5   
  5   410 jahleel, lilly      12 Central               46-07.50   0.9    14.21m   4   
  6   460 Benton, Nicholas    11 Navarre HS            46-02.50   1.9    14.08m   3   
  7   196 Stevens, Toney      11 Evans HS              46-01.50   1.0    14.05m   2   
  8   375 Brown, Marion       10 Liberty HS            46-00.00   0.4    14.02m   1   
  9   220 Williams, Maurice   12 Fort Walton           45-08.00   0.1    13.91m 
 10   623 Wyche, Joshua       -- Tampa Jeffer          45-01.00   2.8    13.74m 
 11   450 Dornevil, Jules     11 Naples HS             44-00.50   0.9    13.42m 
 12   433 Maurice, Rene       12 Northweste            43-11.50   0.7    13.39m 
 13    13 Simmons, Justin     12 Martin County         43-10.75   3.0    13.37m 
 14   254 Evans, Tommy        12 Gibbs HS              43-10.00   1.7    13.36m 
 15    30 Wilson, Tyree       10 Armwood HS            41-07.50   5.6    12.68m 
 16   218 Williams, Devin     11 Fort Myers H          41-04.50   0.9    12.61m 
 
Event 9  Girls Discus Throw Varsity 3A
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   396 Willaims, Jasmine   11 Carol City              152-09     46.55m  10   
  2   416 Cameron, Lloydrici  10 Northweste              149-02     45.46m   8   
  3   637 Evans, Rebecca      11 Winter Sprin            135-02     41.19m   6   
  4   424 White, Akassja      11 Northweste              128-05     39.14m   5   
  5   105 D'Alessandro, Jenn  10 Charlotte HS            124-07     37.97m   4   
  6   551 Steinmetz, Jordan   11 Ridgeview               124-07     37.97m   3   
  7   535 Miller, Lamia       11 Pine Forest             124-00     37.79m   2   
  8   435 Norman, Brittany    10 Middleburg H            118-05     36.09m   1   
  9   191 Saint Fleur, Medji  11 Evans HS                111-03     33.90m 
 10    99 Aaron, Andrea       11 Chamberlain             107-07     32.79m 
 11   472 Bergmann, Sophia     9 Niceville HS            105-05     32.13m 
 12   631 leone, elizabeth    10 Venice HS               103-03     31.47m 
 13   335 Lanier, Jasmine     12 Lakeland HS              96-07     29.43m 
 14   514 Atkinson, Christin  11 Palmetto Sen             85-05     26.03m 
 --    88 Hill-Josey, Azia    12 Brandon HS                FOUL            
 --   572 Jackson, Brittany   12 Sebastian Ri              FOUL            
 
Event 10  Boys Discus Throw Varsity 3A
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   255 Droogsma, Austin    11 Gulf Breeze             185-06     56.54m  10   
  2   487 Kintyhtt, Trevor    11 Orange Park             173-09     52.95m   8   
  3   103 MacInnes, Neil      12 Chamberlain             165-09     50.52m   6   
  4   162 Fleming, Sheldon    11 East Lee Cou            162-11     49.65m   5   
  5    44 Collins, Montel     12 Bartow HS               162-01     49.40m   4   
  6   380 Gilmore, Joshua     11 Lincoln HS              159-01     48.48m   3   
  7   216 Quinones, Lisiate   12 Fort Myers H            153-03     46.71m   2   
  8   160 Bass, Larry         11 East Lee Cou            151-04     46.12m   1   
  9   436 Freitag, Derek      11 Middleburg H            147-09     45.03m 
 10   322 Schertzer, Adam     12 Kathleen HS             145-06     44.34m 
 11    26 Lewinson, Shelldon  12 Armwood HS              140-08     42.87m 
 12   614 Manecke, Travis     11 Sunlake                 138-08     42.26m 
 13    83 Fields, Tyquan      10 Blanche Ely             131-10     40.18m 
 14   409 isaiah, dawkins     12 Central                 131-01     39.95m 
 15    58 Sluder, Brandon     10 Bayside HS              128-03     39.09m 
 16   574 Finnegan, Zach      10 Sebastian Ri            123-03     37.56m 
 
Event 11  Girls Shot Put Varsity 3A
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   416 Cameron, Lloydrici  10 Northweste            41-04.25     12.60m  10   
  2   535 Miller, Lamia       11 Pine Forest           40-07.50     12.38m   8   
  3   159 Rodriguez, Maria    10 East Lee Cou          40-04.25     12.29m   6   
  4   529 Brown, Bianca       12 Pensacola HS          39-08.00     12.09m   5   
  5   240 Anderson, Alexandr  12 George Jenki          39-06.50     12.05m   4   
  6    99 Aaron, Andrea       11 Chamberlain           39-06.00     12.03m   3   
  7   412 Roberts, Nia        11 Norland               37-07.00     11.45m   2   
  8   637 Evans, Rebecca      11 Winter Sprin          37-03.25     11.36m   1   
  9   568 Patterson, Reshaun  12 Sarasota HS           36-08.75     11.19m 
 10   572 Jackson, Brittany   12 Sebastian Ri          35-07.50     10.85m 
 11   505 Starret, Patricia   12 Palmetto Rid          35-06.25     10.82m 
 12   478 Young, Helynn       11 North Fort M          35-03.25     10.75m 
 13   199 Haughton, Ellexie   11 Ocala Forest          35-00.50     10.68m 
 14   191 Saint Fleur, Medji  11 Evans HS              34-08.75     10.58m 
 15   424 White, Akassja      11 Northweste            34-07.00     10.54m 
 16   117 Johnson, Shontiell  11 Chiles HS             34-05.75     10.50m 
 
Event 12  Boys Shot Put Varsity 3A
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   255 Droogsma, Austin    11 Gulf Breeze           56-02.00     17.11m  10   
  2   229 McGee, Dennis       12 Gainesville           55-09.25     16.99m   8   
  3   160 Bass, Larry         11 East Lee Cou          52-06.50     16.01m   6   
  4    26 Lewinson, Shelldon  12 Armwood HS            51-07.75     15.74m   5   
  5    40 Stone, Blake        12 Atlantic Coa          51-06.00     15.69m   4   
  6   322 Schertzer, Adam     12 Kathleen HS           51-01.75     15.58m   3   
  7   449 Diacyznski, Zachar  11 Naples HS             50-04.75     15.36m   2   
  8    29 Waldrop, Cody       12 Armwood HS            49-07.75     15.13m   1   
  9   497 Wiemerskirsh, Colt  12 Pace HS               47-10.00     14.57m 
 10   593 McKenzie, Ian       11 St. Cloud HS          47-08.25     14.53m 
 11   145 blair, staphon      12 Dillard               46-05.75     14.16m 
 12   408 Hanner, Aaron       09 Central               46-04.00     14.12m 
 13   326 Terrell, Devante    12 Lake Gibson           44-08.00     13.61m 
 14   614 Manecke, Travis     11 Sunlake               44-03.75     13.50m 
 15    57 Ladd, Troy          12 Bayside HS            42-03.50     12.89m 
 --   334 Looney, James       11 Lake Worth                 DNS            
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity 3A
========================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   168 Johnson, Tristie    12 Ed White HS              11.81Q -1.1  1 
  2   184 Clark, Atarah       12 Evans HS                 12.09Q -2.0  2 
  3    79 Jones, Cevon        12 Blanche Ely              12.01Q -1.1  1 
  4   422 Middleton, Kededra  12 Northweste               12.23Q -2.0  2 
  5   226 Jackson, Kadeidra   12 Gainesville              12.14Q -1.1  1 
  6   316 Wilson, Di'Kerria   11 Kathleen HS              12.34Q -2.0  2 
  7   421 Julmiste, Hope      11 Northweste               12.21q -1.1  1 
  8   498 Fluellen, Phillici  12 Palm Bay HS              12.40q -1.1  1 
  9   515 Grooms, Charlene     9 Palmetto Sen             12.47q -1.1  1 
 10   328 Fray, BeJai         10 Lake Weir HS             12.53  -2.0  2 
 11   443 Guerra, Victoria     9 Naples HS                12.55  -1.1  1 
 12   648 Young, Kara         10 Zephyrhills              12.63  -2.0  2 
 13   236 Bryant, Kiana       -- Gaither HS               12.65  -2.0  2 
 14   524 Singletary, Cedrin   9 Paxon School             12.74  -1.1  1 
 15   362 Nicolas, Lisa       12 Lely HS                  12.85  -2.0  2 
 16   294 Elliott, Monique    11 Ida S. Baker             13.02  -2.0  2 
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity 3A
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1   168 Johnson, Tristie    12 Ed White HS              11.86  -1.7  10   
  2   184 Clark, Atarah       12 Evans HS                 12.05  -1.7   8   
  3    79 Jones, Cevon        12 Blanche Ely              12.11  -1.7   6   
  4   422 Middleton, Kededra  12 Northweste               12.19  -1.7   5   
  5   226 Jackson, Kadeidra   12 Gainesville              12.25  -1.7   4    12.252
  6   421 Julmiste, Hope      11 Northweste               12.25  -1.7   3    12.259
  7   316 Wilson, Di'Kerria   11 Kathleen HS              12.36  -1.7   2   
  8   498 Fluellen, Phillici  12 Palm Bay HS              12.46  -1.7   1   
  9   515 Grooms, Charlene     9 Palmetto Sen             12.57  -1.7 
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity 3A
========================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   608 Williams, Kendal    10 Stanton Prep             10.69Q -1.1  2 
  2   252 Bromell, Trayvon    11 Gibbs HS                 10.75Q -1.7  1 
  3   471 Clark, James        11 New Smyrna B             10.71Q -1.1  2 
  4   273 Davis, Dwight       12 Hallandale               10.97Q -1.7  1 
  5   636 Wesley, Bennie      10 Winter Haven             10.75Q -1.1  2 
  6   379 Davis, Reggie       11 Lincoln HS               11.00Q -1.7  1 
  7   305 Johnson, Tyrell     11 Island Coast             10.79q -1.1  2 
  8   570 Nelson, Charles     10 Seabreeze HS             10.86q -1.1  2 
  9   207 Campbell, Lamark    10 Fort Lauderdale          11.07q -1.7  1 
 10    25 Edwards III, Wade   12 Armwood HS               11.10  -1.1  2 
 11   580 Nunn, Marshall      11 South Lake H             11.11  -1.7  1 
 12   525 Hunter, Justin      12 Pembroke Pines C         11.14  -1.1  2 
 13   720 Tyler, Rayvaun      11 Oak Ridge HS             11.18  -1.1  2 
 14   158 Williams, Noah      11 East Bay HS              11.19  -1.7  1 
 15   499 Spivey, Terrence    10 Palm Bay Her             11.23  -1.7  1 
 --   287 Brown, Anthony      12 Hillsborough               DNS  -1.7  1 
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity 3A
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1   608 Williams, Kendal    10 Stanton Prep             10.49  -1.2  10   
  2   252 Bromell, Trayvon    11 Gibbs HS                 10.65  -1.2   8   
  3   305 Johnson, Tyrell     11 Island Coast             10.68  -1.2   6   
  4   570 Nelson, Charles     10 Seabreeze HS             10.77  -1.2   5   
  5   471 Clark, James        11 New Smyrna B             10.84  -1.2   4   
  6   636 Wesley, Bennie      10 Winter Haven             10.86  -1.2   3   
  7   379 Davis, Reggie       11 Lincoln HS               10.93  -1.2   2   
  8   207 Campbell, Lamark    10 Fort Lauderdale          10.97  -1.2   1   
  9   273 Davis, Dwight       12 Hallandale               10.98  -1.2 
 
Event 15  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity 3A
========================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   168 Johnson, Tristie    12 Ed White HS              23.77Q  0.6  1 
  2   184 Clark, Atarah       12 Evans HS                 24.07Q  0.7  2 
  3   324 Hardy, Carrol       11 King HS                  24.15Q  0.7  2 
  4   498 Fluellen, Phillici  12 Palm Bay HS              24.76Q  0.6  1 
  5   418 Gage, Ravontranice  12 Northweste               24.98Q  0.7  2 
  5   226 Jackson, Kadeidra   12 Gainesville              24.98Q  0.6  1 
  7   524 Singletary, Cedrin   9 Paxon School             25.05q  0.6  1 
  8   582 Little, Wilena      10 Springstead              25.20q  0.6  1 
  9   443 Guerra, Victoria     9 Naples HS                25.22q  0.7  2 
 10   603 Heard, Taralyn      10 Stanton Prep             25.40   0.6  1 
 11   362 Nicolas, Lisa       12 Lely HS                  25.41   0.6  1 
 12    78 Gordon, Kadigah     12 Blanche Ely              25.56   0.7  2 
 13   294 Elliott, Monique    11 Ida S. Baker             25.80   0.7  2 
 14   316 Wilson, Di'Kerria   11 Kathleen HS              25.83   0.6  1 
 15   107 Quinn, Amber        11 Charlotte HS             26.13   0.7  2 
 --   143 wimbley, shakima    11 Dillard                    DNS   0.7  2 
 
Event 15  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity 3A
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1   168 Johnson, Tristie    12 Ed White HS              23.80  -1.3  10   
  2   324 Hardy, Carrol       11 King HS                  24.25  -1.3   8   
  3   184 Clark, Atarah       12 Evans HS                 24.88  -1.3   6   
  4   498 Fluellen, Phillici  12 Palm Bay HS              25.17  -1.3   5   
  5   443 Guerra, Victoria     9 Naples HS                25.24  -1.3   4   
  6   226 Jackson, Kadeidra   12 Gainesville              25.26  -1.3   3   
  7   418 Gage, Ravontranice  12 Northweste               25.34  -1.3   2   
  8   524 Singletary, Cedrin   9 Paxon School             25.48  -1.3   1   
  9   582 Little, Wilena      10 Springstead              25.49  -1.3 
 
Event 16  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity 3A
========================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   608 Williams, Kendal    10 Stanton Prep             20.89Q  1.4  1 
  2   252 Bromell, Trayvon    11 Gibbs HS                 21.01Q -0.4  2 
  3   385 Williams, Roshard   12 Lincoln HS               21.24Q -0.4  2 
  4   305 Johnson, Tyrell     11 Island Coast             21.42Q  1.4  1 
  5   471 Clark, James        11 New Smyrna B             21.51Q -0.4  2 
  6   275 Roberson, Christia  12 Hallandale               21.62Q  1.4  1 
  7   470 Ways, Ceolamar      11 Nease                    21.68q  1.4  1 
  8   207 Campbell, Lamark    10 Fort Lauderdale          21.73q  1.4  1  21.723
  9   720 Tyler, Rayvaun      11 Oak Ridge HS             21.73q -0.4  2  21.726
 10    25 Edwards III, Wade   12 Armwood HS               21.90   1.4  1 
 11    59 Horner, Alfonso     12 Belen                    21.92  -0.4  2 
 12   525 Hunter, Justin      12 Pembroke Pines C         21.95  -0.4  2 
 13   580 Nunn, Marshall      11 South Lake H             21.96  -0.4  2 
 14   155 Lintz, Saleem       12 East Bay HS              22.65   1.4  1 
 15   102 Johnson, Xavier     11 Chamberlain              23.17  -0.4  2 
 --   485 Tatis, Joshua       12 Oak Ridge HS               DNS   1.4  1 
 
Event 16  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity 3A
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1   608 Williams, Kendal    10 Stanton Prep             21.05  -1.1  10   
  2   385 Williams, Roshard   12 Lincoln HS               21.44  -1.1   8   
  3   470 Ways, Ceolamar      11 Nease                    21.47  -1.1   6   
  4   252 Bromell, Trayvon    11 Gibbs HS                 21.57  -1.1   5   
  5   275 Roberson, Christia  12 Hallandale               21.76  -1.1   4   
  6   471 Clark, James        11 New Smyrna B             21.86  -1.1   3   
  7   207 Campbell, Lamark    10 Fort Lauderdale          21.97  -1.1   2   
  8   720 Tyler, Rayvaun      11 Oak Ridge HS             22.02  -1.1   1   
 --   305 Johnson, Tyrell     11 Island Coast               DNF  -1.1 
 
Event 17  Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity 3A
===================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   270 Tabor, Kyri         12 Hallandale               55.30Q  2 
  2   143 wimbley, shakima    11 Dillard                  56.37Q  1 
  3   479 Barnett, Sharrika    9 Oak Ridge HS             56.42Q  2 
  4   283 Ordway, Jorian      11 Hillsborough             56.73Q  1 
  5   332 Etienne, Tatianna   11 Lake Worth               56.81Q  2 
  6   346 Grimes, Hallie      10 Land O Lakes             56.87Q  1 
  7   537 Pierce, Jasmine     12 Pine Forest              56.86q  2 
  8   584 Allen, Quanisha     12 St. Augustin             57.57q  1 
  9    89 Brice, Daniaria     11 Cape Coral H             57.78q  2 
 10   202 Chery, Ciddjyne     12 Fort Lauderdale          57.93   1 
 11    68 Brantley, Jessica   11 Bellview                 58.24   2 
 12   221 Ashe, Payton        10 Gainesville              58.35   1 
 13    41 Denti, Katherine    11 Barron Colli             59.95   1 
 14    91 Williams, Camary    11 Cape Coral H           1:00.40   1 
 15   626 Stancil, Chelse     11 Terry Parker           1:01.45   2 
 16   352 Levine, Marina      12 Largo HS               1:01.60   2 
 
Event 17  Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity 3A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1   270 Tabor, Kyri         12 Hallandale               54.26   10   
  2   143 wimbley, shakima    11 Dillard                  55.11    8   
  3   283 Ordway, Jorian      11 Hillsborough             56.21    6   
  4   479 Barnett, Sharrika    9 Oak Ridge HS             56.62    5   
  5   584 Allen, Quanisha     12 St. Augustin             56.92    4   
  6   346 Grimes, Hallie      10 Land O Lakes             56.93    3   
  7   537 Pierce, Jasmine     12 Pine Forest              57.25    2   
  8   332 Etienne, Tatianna   11 Lake Worth               57.68    1   
  9    89 Brice, Daniaria     11 Cape Coral H           1:00.76  
 
Event 18  Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity 3A
===================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   273 Davis, Dwight       12 Hallandale               47.19Q  1 
  2   397 Green, Juan Paul    12 Carol City               48.09Q  2 
  3   431 Green, Jeffery      10 Northweste               47.89Q  1 
  4   231 Thompson, Christop  11 Gainesville              48.57Q  2 
  5    56 Uruburu, Nick       11 Bartram Trai             48.09Q  1 
  6   470 Ways, Ceolamar      11 Nease                    48.89Q  2 
  7   235 Young, Kenric       10 Gainesville              48.51q  1 
  8   163 Hardy, Edward       12 East Lee Cou             48.64q  1 
  9   208 Clarke, Jordan      12 Fort Lauderdale          48.81q  1 
 10    43 Jean, Calvin        11 Barron Colli             48.92   1 
 11    73 James, DeAndre      11 Blake HS                 49.16   2 
 12   296 Carr, Blake         12 Ida S. Baker             49.49   1 
 13   292 Wilson, Robert      11 Hillsborough             49.65   2 
 14   152 Koehl, Alex         12 Dunedin HS               51.43   2 
 15   317 Brown, Willie       12 Kathleen HS              55.44   2 
 --   485 Tatis, Joshua       12 Oak Ridge HS               DNS   2 
 
Event 18  Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity 3A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1    56 Uruburu, Nick       11 Bartram Trai             46.76   10   
  2   397 Green, Juan Paul    12 Carol City               46.80    8   
  3   273 Davis, Dwight       12 Hallandale               46.89    6   
  4   431 Green, Jeffery      10 Northweste               47.64    5   
  5   470 Ways, Ceolamar      11 Nease                    47.70    4   
  6   231 Thompson, Christop  11 Gainesville              48.07    3   
  7   235 Young, Kenric       10 Gainesville              48.30    2   
  8   163 Hardy, Edward       12 East Lee Cou             49.00    1   
  9   208 Clarke, Jordan      12 Fort Lauderdale          49.64  
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity 3A
========================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   538 Whitaker, Johna'    11 Pine Forest              14.27Q -1.1  1 
  2   141 Glades, Jamika      12 Dillard                  14.61Q -0.2  2 
  3   404 austin-reese, kima  10 Central                  14.44Q -1.1  1 
  4   425 Williams, Altoniec  11 Northweste               14.65Q -0.2  2 
  5   423 Springer, Yolanda   11 Northweste               14.68Q -1.1  1 
  6    32 Cabell, Abreona     10 Atlantic Coa             14.96Q -0.2  2 
  7   239 Abnathy, Victoria   12 George Jenki             14.85q -1.1  1 
  8   246 Wright, Alexis      12 George M. St             14.99q -0.2  2 
  9   646 Cyprien, Shalynn    11 Wolfson HS               15.03q -0.2  2 
 10   516 Grooms, Dasha       12 Palmetto Sen             15.09  -1.1  1 
 11   503 Montalvo, Jessica   12 Palmetto Rid             15.41  -1.1  1 
 12   170 Lucas, Alberta      12 Escambia HS              15.53  -0.2  2 
 13   586 Chambers, Kirsten   10 St. Cloud HS             15.62  -1.1  1 
 14   104 Conde, Abigail      12 Charlotte HS             15.92  -1.1  1 
 15   504 Santiago, Alexis    10 Palmetto Rid             16.05  -0.2  2 
 16   183 Atwell, Kamesha     12 Evans HS                 16.78  -0.2  2 
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity 3A
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1   538 Whitaker, Johna'    11 Pine Forest              14.20  -1.3  10   
  2   141 Glades, Jamika      12 Dillard                  14.24  -1.3   8   
  3   404 austin-reese, kima  10 Central                  14.25  -1.3   6   
  4   425 Williams, Altoniec  11 Northweste               14.65  -1.3   5   
  5   246 Wright, Alexis      12 George M. St             14.75  -1.3   4   
  6   239 Abnathy, Victoria   12 George Jenki             14.80  -1.3   3   
  7   423 Springer, Yolanda   11 Northweste               14.81  -1.3   2   
  8   646 Cyprien, Shalynn    11 Wolfson HS               14.87  -1.3   1   
  9    32 Cabell, Abreona     10 Atlantic Coa             15.49  -1.3 
 
Event 20  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity 3A
========================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   428 Burns, Artie        11 Northweste               14.10Q -0.6  1 
  2   238 Moore, Samson       -- Gaither HS               14.77Q -0.5  2 
  3   295 Bocio, Benjamin     12 Ida S. Baker             14.70Q -0.6  1 
  4   271 Battle, John        10 Hallandale               14.83Q -0.5  2 
  5    54 Donald, Larry       11 Bartram Trai             14.91Q -0.5  2 
  6   233 Williams, Shamon    12 Gainesville              14.94Q -0.6  1 
  7   122 Cromartie, Justin   10 Chiles HS                14.95q -0.6  1 
  8   290 Jennings, Evan      12 Hillsborough             14.96q -0.5  2 
  9   280 Foshee, Daniel      12 Harmony HS               15.08q -0.6  1  15.071
 10   320 Mcfarquhar, Josh    12 Kathleen HS              15.08  -0.6  1  15.078
 11    62 Neptune, Daniel     10 Belen                    15.09  -0.5  2 
 12   501 Hayden, Jonathan    10 Palm Beach Lakes         15.14  -0.5  2 
 13   253 Daniels, Damien     10 Gibbs HS                 15.37  -0.6  1 
 14   153 Middleton, Ahmad    10 Dunedin HS               15.38  -0.5  2 
 15   217 Richmond, Kenneth   12 Fort Myers H             15.45  -0.5  2 
 16   200 Mayo, Deonte        10 Ocala Forest             15.93  -0.6  1 
 
Event 20  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity 3A
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1   428 Burns, Artie        11 Northweste               13.71  -2.0  10   
  2   238 Moore, Samson       -- Gaither HS               14.29  -2.0   8   
  3   295 Bocio, Benjamin     12 Ida S. Baker             14.44  -2.0   6   
  4   290 Jennings, Evan      12 Hillsborough             14.59  -2.0   5   
  5   271 Battle, John        10 Hallandale               14.79  -2.0   4   
  6    54 Donald, Larry       11 Bartram Trai             14.84  -2.0   3   
  7   122 Cromartie, Justin   10 Chiles HS                15.11  -2.0   2   
  8   280 Foshee, Daniel      12 Harmony HS               15.14  -2.0   1   
  9   233 Williams, Shamon    12 Gainesville              15.33  -2.0 
 
Event 21  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity 3A
===================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   404 austin-reese, kima  10 Central                  42.61Q  2 
  2   141 Glades, Jamika      12 Dillard                  42.62Q  1 
  3   538 Whitaker, Johna'    11 Pine Forest              43.27Q  2 
  4   423 Springer, Yolanda   11 Northweste               44.26Q  1 
  5   239 Abnathy, Victoria   12 George Jenki             44.45Q  2 
  6   503 Montalvo, Jessica   12 Palmetto Rid             44.50Q  1 
  7   183 Atwell, Kamesha     12 Evans HS                 44.95q  1 
  8   193 Wilkerson, Jazzmin  12 Evans HS                 45.14q  2 
  9   331 Bartley, Shakira    11 Lake Worth               45.45q  1 
 10   246 Wright, Alexis      12 George M. St             46.32   2 
 11   533 Howard, Monica      11 Pine Forest              46.61   1 
 12   219 Mount, Kadijah      12 Fort Walton              46.81   2 
 13   151 Welsh, Hannah       11 Dunedin HS               47.46   2 
 14   224 Hooper, Charlotte   12 Gainesville              48.19   1 
 15   504 Santiago, Alexis    10 Palmetto Rid             48.88   2 
 16    90 Smart, Danae        12 Cape Coral H             49.35   1 
 
Event 21  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity 3A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1   141 Glades, Jamika      12 Dillard                  41.79   10   
  2   404 austin-reese, kima  10 Central                  42.31    8   
  3   538 Whitaker, Johna'    11 Pine Forest              42.45    6   
  4   423 Springer, Yolanda   11 Northweste               44.72    5   
  5   503 Montalvo, Jessica   12 Palmetto Rid             45.07    4   
  6   239 Abnathy, Victoria   12 George Jenki             45.19    3   
  7   331 Bartley, Shakira    11 Lake Worth               45.31    2   
  8   193 Wilkerson, Jazzmin  12 Evans HS                 45.36    1   
  9   183 Atwell, Kamesha     12 Evans HS                 45.76  
 
Event 22  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity 3A
===================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   531 Sumler, Jarvis      12 Pensacola HS             38.50Q  2 
  2   237 Barrett, Paul       12 Gaither HS               38.79Q  1 
  3   428 Burns, Artie        11 Northweste               38.66Q  2 
  4   280 Foshee, Daniel      12 Harmony HS               38.92Q  1 
  5   274 Duncan, Antonio     12 Hallandale               38.94Q  1 
  6    54 Donald, Larry       11 Bartram Trai             39.30Q  2 
  7   126 Borders, Devon      12 Choctawhatch             39.14q  1 
  8   217 Richmond, Kenneth   12 Fort Myers H             39.62q  2 
  9   290 Jennings, Evan      12 Hillsborough             39.82q  1 
 10   554 Humphrey, Skyler    11 Ridgeview                39.92   2 
 11   615 Booth, Charles      12 Tampa Jeffer             40.02   2 
 12   502 Hodges, Darius      11 Palm Beach Lakes         40.45   1 
 13   153 Middleton, Ahmad    10 Dunedin HS               40.72   2 
 14   251 Berry, Ah'jhzae     11 Gibbs HS                 40.97   1 
 15   432 Hart, Desmond       11 Northweste               42.47   1 
 --    28 McQuay III, Leon    11 Armwood HS                 DNF   2 
 
Event 22  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity 3A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1   237 Barrett, Paul       12 Gaither HS               37.29   10   
  2   531 Sumler, Jarvis      12 Pensacola HS             37.54    8   
  3   274 Duncan, Antonio     12 Hallandale               38.58    6   
  4   126 Borders, Devon      12 Choctawhatch             39.07    5   
  5    54 Donald, Larry       11 Bartram Trai             39.34    4   
  6   290 Jennings, Evan      12 Hillsborough             39.37    3   
  7   280 Foshee, Daniel      12 Harmony HS               40.01    2   
  8   217 Richmond, Kenneth   12 Fort Myers H             41.20    1   
 --   428 Burns, Artie        11 Northweste                  DQ   Touching Hurdle
 
Event 23  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity 3A
===================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Miami Northwestern  'A'                               47.26Q  2 
     1) 422 Middleton, Kededra 12       2) 653 Byrd, Kametra              
     3) 418 Gage, Ravontranice 12       4) 421 Julmiste, Hope 11          
  2 Gainesville HS  'A'                                   47.80Q  1 
     1) 227 Thompson, Adanna 11         2) 226 Jackson, Kadeidra 12       
     3) 223 Chatman, Chante 11          4) 225 Hopkins, Briona 11         
  3 Atlantic Coast HS  'A'                                47.55Q  2 
     1) 37 Jones, Siera 12              2) 36 Harrison, Deshyla 12        
     3) 35 Franics, Chelsea 10          4) 32 Cabell, Abreona 10          
  4 Stanton (Jacksonville)  'A'                           48.29Q  1 
     1) 607 Whitehead, Mia 12           2) 602 Heard, Kayla 9             
     3) 606 Washington, Sharonda 12     4) 603 Heard, Taralyn 10          
  5 Miami Norland  'A'                                    47.87Q  2 
     1) 708 John Baptiste, Tiffany 11   2) 707 Hawkins, Ametria 12        
     3) 706 Bennie, Ashley 12           4) 709 Burnes, Jasmine 11         
  6 Kathleen HS  'A'                                      48.58Q  1 
     1) 314 Sims, Francesca 9           2) 315 Williams, Myesha 12        
     3) 313 Edmond, Aaliyah 10          4) 316 Wilson, Di'Kerria 11       
  7 Lake Weir (Ocala)  'A'                                48.61q  1 
     1) 330 Jones, Jade 9               2) 329 Hamilton, Shemael 12       
     3) 327 Evans, Jakeara 9            4) 328 Fray, BeJai 10             
  8 Blanche Ely  'A'                                      48.72q  2 
     1) 719 Moss, Quadiasha             2) 76 Ballard, Joi 09             
     3) 79 Jones, Cevon 12              4) 78 Gordon, Kadigah 12          
  9 Evans HS  'A'                                         48.79q  1 
     1) 190 Newton, Ronisha 12          2) 194 Woodard, Jasmine 10        
     3) 188 Lindsey, Ja'Quoia 11        4) 189 Matthews, Lloynecia 12     
 10 Dillard  'A'                                          48.86   2 
     1) 665 Allen, Brianna              2) 667 Shivers, Shankese          
     3) 142 Gordon, Shinell 12          4) 668 nesbitt, Kymberlee         
 11 Sarasota HS  'A'                                      49.06   2 
     1) 563 Buchanan, Gyriah 11         2) 569 Williams, Mariah 12        
     3) 567 Martin, Ashiley 12          4) 566 Higdon, Jammeria 11        
 12 Strawberry Crest HS  'A'                              49.07   1 
     1) 610 Gardiner, Yasmine 11        2) 611 Keys, Ambria 10            
     3) 613 Williams, Sequoya 10        4) 609 Barber, Brittany 11        
 13 Lely HS  'A'                                          49.15   1 
     1) 363 St  Jean, Liciane 12        2) 362 Nicolas, Lisa 12           
     3) 365 Williams, Shantoy 10        4) 366 Wilson, Katleen 9          
 14 Liberty HS  'A'                                       49.20   1 
     1) 374 Toledo, Samantha 10         2) 372 Powell, Bretny 12          
     3) 370 Brown, Kadijah 11           4) 371 Naules, Kelila 12          
 15 Osceola HS (Kissimmee)  'A'                           50.09   2 
     1) 491 Norgaisse, Vallerie 11      2) 490 Muzeka, Charlie 11         
     3) 488 Brown, Janel 11             4) 489 Crooks, Jodiann 11         
 -- Palmetto Senior HS  'A'                                 DNF   2 
     1) 518 Thomas, Blair 12            2) 515 Grooms, Charlene 9         
     3) 517 Jones, Vanisha 12           4) 516 Grooms, Dasha 12           
 
Event 23  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity 3A
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Miami Northwestern  'A'                               46.33   10   
     1) 422 Middleton, Kededra 12       2) 653 Byrd, Kametra              
     3) 418 Gage, Ravontranice 12       4) 421 Julmiste, Hope 11          
  2 Stanton (Jacksonville)  'A'                           47.51    8   
     1) 607 Whitehead, Mia 12           2) 602 Heard, Kayla 9             
     3) 606 Washington, Sharonda 12     4) 603 Heard, Taralyn 10          
  3 Miami Norland  'A'                                    47.74    6   
     1) 708 John Baptiste, Tiffany 11   2) 707 Hawkins, Ametria 12        
     3) 706 Bennie, Ashley 12           4) 709 Burnes, Jasmine 11         
  4 Gainesville HS  'A'                                   47.78    5   
     1) 227 Thompson, Adanna 11         2) 226 Jackson, Kadeidra 12       
     3) 223 Chatman, Chante 11          4) 225 Hopkins, Briona 11         
  5 Blanche Ely  'A'                                      47.92    4   
     1) 719 Moss, Quadiasha             2) 76 Ballard, Joi 09             
     3) 79 Jones, Cevon 12              4) 78 Gordon, Kadigah 12          
  6 Kathleen HS  'A'                                      48.21    3   
     1) 314 Sims, Francesca 9           2) 315 Williams, Myesha 12        
     3) 313 Edmond, Aaliyah 10          4) 316 Wilson, Di'Kerria 11       
  7 Atlantic Coast HS  'A'                                48.32    2   
     1) 36 Harrison, Deshyla 12         2) 37 Jones, Siera 12             
     3) 35 Franics, Chelsea 10          4) 32 Cabell, Abreona 10          
  8 Lake Weir (Ocala)  'A'                                48.53    1   
     1) 330 Jones, Jade 9               2) 329 Hamilton, Shemael 12       
     3) 327 Evans, Jakeara 9            4) 328 Fray, BeJai 10             
  9 Evans HS  'A'                                         48.72  
     1) 190 Newton, Ronisha 12          2) 194 Woodard, Jasmine 10        
     3) 188 Lindsey, Ja'Quoia 11        4) 189 Matthews, Lloynecia 12     
 
Event 24  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity 3A
===================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lincoln (Tallahassee)  'A'                            41.55Q  1 
     1) 377 Abnar, Derrington 12        2) 379 Davis, Reggie 11           
     3) 386 Williams, Taj 11            4) 385 Williams, Roshard 12       
  2 Armwood HS  'A'                                       41.60Q  2 
     1) 25 Edwards III, Wade 12         2) 24 Edwards, Kaylaun 9          
     3) 28 McQuay III, Leon 11          4) 21 Bailey, Alvin 11            
  3 Ida S. Baker HS  'A'                                  42.02Q  1 
     1) 300 Thompson, Avery 12          2) 301 Tirado, Bryan 11           
     3) 295 Bocio, Benjamin 12          4) 299 Hollimon, Tyler 11         
  4 Pine Forest HS  'A'                                   42.04Q  2 
     1) 544 Suggs, Trebian 11           2) 540 Earley, Aaron 12           
     3) 542 Lee, Aaron 11               4) 543 Moorer, Michael 12         
  5 Kathleen HS  'A'                                      42.23Q  1 
     1) 318 Bruce, Marcel 12            2) 319 Johnson, Rashad 11         
     3) 663 Thomas, Ladarius            4) 664 Harrison, Javon            
  6 Miami Norland  'A'                                    42.48Q  2 
     1) 713 Davey, Feddie 12            2) 716 McCall, Charles 12         
     3) 711 Attley, Raymond 11          4) 712 Smith, Tavie 11            
  7 Martin County  'A'                                    42.37q  1 
     1) 671 Fyne, Reshawd               2) 670 Burrows, Zarch             
     3) 672 Battle, Brandon             4) 673 Johnson, Treyvon           
  8 St. Cloud HS  'A'                                     42.42q  1 
     1) 596 Pfeifer, Eric 11            2) 597 Reus, Jordan 11            
     3) 592 Jandrew, Austin 12          4) 598 Williams, Travon 11        
  9 Dillard  'A'                                          42.54q  1 
     1) 148 Roberts, Xavier 12          2) 149 williams, rodney 12        
     3) 969 McBride, LaDarion           4) 147 Nelson, Dr'sean 11         
 10 Palmetto Senior HS  'A'                               42.66   2 
     1) 520 Burston, Elijah 11          2) 521 Hicks, Josh 10             
     3) 522 Jackson, Robert 12          4) 523 Smith, Jordan 12           
 11 Terry Parker (Jacksonville)  'A'                      42.97   2 
     1) 628 Head, Quatavious 10         2) 627 Fleming, Corneilus 10      
     3) 629 Jackson, Reshaun 10         4) 630 Reddick, Demitrick 10      
 12 Island Coast  'A'                                     43.04   1 
     1) 304 Green, Vincent 11           2) 308 Zamor, Gerson --           
     3) 306 Thoorton, Jashod 9          4) 305 Johnson, Tyrell 11         
 13 Columbia (Lake City)  'A'                             43.59   2 
     1) 127 Battle, Rakeem 10           2) 129 Montgomery, Cornelius 11   
     3) 130 Woods, Zedrick --           4) 128 Marshall, Trey 10          
 14 Blake HS  'A'                                         43.82   2 
     1) 71 Carter, Marcus 12            2) 73 James, DeAndre 11           
     3) 72 Gaines, Desmond 11           4) 70 Bythewood, Keith 10         
 -- Winter Haven HS  'A'                                    DNF   2 
     1) 633 Bridges, Walt 12            2) 635 Mills, Darian 10           
     3) 634 Glanton, Tarance 12         4) 636 Wesley, Bennie 10          
 -- Miami Carol City  'A'                                   DNF   1 
     1) 704 Williams, Gavonnah          2) 398 Howard, Donnie 11          
     3) 700 Robinson, Deon              4) 701 Oliver, Raheem             
 
Event 24  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity 3A
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Lincoln (Tallahassee)  'A'                            41.06   10   
     1) 377 Abnar, Derrington 12        2) 379 Davis, Reggie 11           
     3) 386 Williams, Taj 11            4) 385 Williams, Roshard 12       
  2 Armwood HS  'A'                                       41.15    8   
     1) 25 Edwards III, Wade 12         2) 24 Edwards, Kaylaun 9          
     3) 28 McQuay III, Leon 11          4) 21 Bailey, Alvin 11            
  3 Pine Forest HS  'A'                                   41.80    6   
     1) 544 Suggs, Trebian 11           2) 540 Earley, Aaron 12           
     3) 542 Lee, Aaron 11               4) 543 Moorer, Michael 12         
  4 Ida S. Baker HS  'A'                                  42.02    5   
     1) 300 Thompson, Avery 12          2) 301 Tirado, Bryan 11           
     3) 295 Bocio, Benjamin 12          4) 299 Hollimon, Tyler 11         
  5 Kathleen HS  'A'                                      42.28    4   
     1) 318 Bruce, Marcel 12            2) 319 Johnson, Rashad 11         
     3) 663 Thomas, Ladarius            4) 664 Harrison, Javon            
  6 Miami Norland  'A'                                    42.33    3   
     1) 716 McCall, Charles 12          2) 712 Smith, Tavie 11            
     3) 713 Davey, Feddie 12            4) 711 Attley, Raymond 11         
  7 Martin County  'A'                                    42.41    2   
     1) 671 Fyne, Reshawd               2) 670 Burrows, Zarch             
     3) 672 Battle, Brandon             4) 673 Johnson, Treyvon           
  8 Dillard  'A'                                          42.73    1   
     1) 148 Roberts, Xavier 12          2) 149 williams, rodney 12        
     3) 969 McBride, LaDarion           4) 147 Nelson, Dr'sean 11         
 -- St. Cloud HS  'A'                                        DQ   Out of Zone 1
     1) 596 Pfeifer, Eric 11            2) 597 Reus, Jordan 11            
     3) 592 Jandrew, Austin 12          4) 598 Williams, Travon 11        
 
Event 25  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity 3A
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Evans HS  'A'                                       3:49.18   2  10   
     1) 185 Day, Taylor 11              2) 187 Glee, Jocindra 10          
     3) 184 Clark, Atarah 12            4) 193 Wilkerson, Jazzmine 12     
  2 Miami Northwestern  'A'                             3:51.98   2   8   
     1) 423 Springer, Yolanda 11        2) 425 Williams, Altoniece 11     
     3) 418 Gage, Ravontranice 12       4) 420 Jacobs, Alexus 11          
  3 Dillard  'A'                                        3:53.10   2   6   
     1) 142 Gordon, Shinell 12          2) 141 Glades, Jamika 12          
     3) 665 Allen, Brianna              4) 143 wimbley, shakima 11        
  4 Hallandale  'A'                                     3:53.54   2   5   
     1) 270 Tabor, Kyri 12              2) 269 Simmons, Lamisha 09        
     3) 266 Alvin, Edquisha 10          4) 268 McDonald, Janeil 12        
  5 Stanton (Jacksonville)  'A'                         3:54.51   2   4   
     1) 605 Thomas, Kendia 12           2) 604 Thomas, Kayla 10           
     3) 600 Campbell, Tiffany 12        4) 602 Heard, Kayla 9             
  6 Blanche Ely  'A'                                    3:55.10   2   3   
     1) 77 Cange, Edrine 12             2) 76 Ballard, Joi 09             
     3) 78 Gordon, Kadigah 12           4) 80 Scott, Laquestis 12         
  7 Hillsborough HS  'A'                                3:55.44   2   2   
     1) 284 Ray, Tijah 11               2) 283 Ordway, Jorian 11          
     3) 282 Hawkins, Marilyn 9          4) 281 Hawkins, Ciarra 12         
  8 Pine Forest HS  'A'                                 3:58.41   1   1   
     1) 537 Pierce, Jasmine 12          2) 538 Whitaker, Johna' 11        
     3) 534 McCants, Jasmine 11         4) 536 Patch, Sunnie 10           
  9 Gainesville HS  'A'                                 3:58.59   2 
     1) 224 Hooper, Charlotte 12        2) 223 Chatman, Chante 11         
     3) 227 Thompson, Adanna 11         4) 221 Ashe, Payton 10            
 10 Atlantic Coast HS  'A'                              4:00.60   1 
     1) 35 Franics, Chelsea 10          2) 33 Chatmon, Avery 10           
     3) 38 Nelson, Tiffany 9            4) 39 Smith, Meshi 12             
 11 Lely HS  'A'                                        4:05.85   1 
     1) 361 Hanscom, Lauren 9           2) 360 Fetzer, Taylor 9           
     3) 358 Charelus, Johann 9          4) 364 Thorstenson, Christy 9     
 12 Lakewood Ranch HS  'A'                              4:05.88   1 
     1) 345 Zarrella, Kristin 11        2) 338 Higgins, Mariah 10         
     3) 341 Novak, Natalie 11           4) 343 Platt, Ashley 11           
 13 Osceola HS (Kissimmee)  'A'                         4:06.60   1 
     1) 491 Norgaisse, Vallerie 11      2) 489 Crooks, Jodiann 11         
     3) 490 Muzeka, Charlie 11          4) 492 Thomas, Chelsea 12         
 14 Gulf Coast HS  'A'                                  4:08.89   2 
     1) 262 Walker, Aliyah 12           2) 260 Speach, Kathryn 12         
     3) 259 Joseph, Mary 12             4) 257 De Greef, Danielle 10      
 15 Oak Ridge HS  'A'                                   4:11.14   1 
     1) 484 Stafford, Jessica 11        2) 479 Barnett, Sharrika 9        
     3) 481 Odige, Darine 11            4) 483 Richemond, Sanley 12       
 -- Largo HS  'A'                                           DNF   1 
     1) 352 Levine, Marina 12           2) 353 Martinez, Janicellis 12    
     3) 350 Brown, Daisha 10            4) 351 Konstanovic, Alicia 11     
 
Event 26  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity 3A
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bartram Trail HS  'A'                               3:17.20   2  10   
     1) 50 Ballard, Brandon 12          2) 55 Taylor, Marcus 11           
     3) 53 Davis, Gabriel 11            4) 56 Uruburu, Nick 11            
  2 Hallandale  'A'                                     3:17.40   2   8   
     1) 276 Sanders, Jared 12           2) 273 Davis, Dwight 12           
     3) 278 Wilson, Jaquez 10           4) 272 Bloom, Darnell 12          
  3 Gainesville HS  'A'                                 3:17.88   2   6   
     1) 228 Jelks, Antwar 12            2) 231 Thompson, Christopher 11   
     3) 234 Wilson, Kyeem 11            4) 235 Young, Kenric 10           
  4 Miami Northwestern  'A'                             3:18.83   2   5   
     1) 651 Melton, Myquan 10           2) 428 Burns, Artie 11            
     3) 431 Green, Jeffery 10           4) 429 Ghent, Marcus 12           
  5 Miami Carol City  'A'                               3:19.20   2   4   
     1) 399 Jackson, Anthony 12         2) 400 Lewis, Carlylian 12        
     3) 403 Thomas, Simeon 11           4) 397 Green, Juan Paul 12        
  6 Tampa Jefferson HS  'A'                             3:20.04   1   3   
     1) 623 Wyche, Joshua --            2) 616 Coffee, Jawuan 12          
     3) 621 White, David 12             4) 617 Moore, Jonathan 11         
  7 Dillard  'A'                                        3:20.87   2   2   
     1) 148 Roberts, Xavier 12          2) 144 Bailey, Ricardo 12         
     3) 147 Nelson, Dr'sean 11          4) 149 williams, rodney 12        
  8 Hillsborough HS  'A'                                3:21.31   2   1   
     1) 289 Hollis, Kyren 9             2) 290 Jennings, Evan 12          
     3) 292 Wilson, Robert 11           4) 288 Green, Jeremiah 11         
  9 East Bay HS  'A'                                    3:22.44   1 
     1) 158 Williams, Noah 11           2) 156 Rannie, Ryan 10            
     3) 154 Jones, Brandon 12           4) 157 Wikes, David 11            
 10 Blake HS  'A'                                       3:22.85   1 
     1) 74 Martinez, Damien 12          2) 72 Gaines, Desmond 11          
     3) 75 Starks, Anthony 11           4) 73 James, DeAndre 11           
 11 Matanzas (Palm Coast)  'A'                          3:24.54   2 
     1) 388 Haines, Isaiah 12           2) 391 Sousa, Christopher --      
     3) 389 Laverne, Eric 12            4) 387 Bembry, Nikko 12           
 12 Ida S. Baker HS  'A'                                3:24.71   2 
     1) 300 Thompson, Avery 12          2) 298 Fitch, Cecil 12            
     3) 297 Clarke, Trayvon 10          4) 296 Carr, Blake 12             
 13 Naples HS  'A'                                      3:28.55   1 
     1) 458 Walkow, Daniel 10           2) 456 Prudhomm, Dieudonne 10     
     3) 453 Laventure, Kinger 11        4) 447 Arnold, Morgan 11          
 -- Lincoln (Tallahassee)  'A'                               DQ   1  infraction - 4th
     1) 385 Williams, Roshard 12        2) 377 Abnar, Derrington 12       
     3) 386 Williams, Taj 11            4) 381 Joseph, Cameron 11         
 -- Evans HS  'A'                                            DQ   1  multiple steps outsi
     1) 198 Walker, Dominic 11          2) 195 Noel, Lefki 12             
     3) 197 Voltaire, Marckenson 12     4) 690 Boyd, Leon                 
 -- East Lee County HS  'A'                                 DNS   1 
     1) 161 Cherisol, Benedict 12       2) 165 Sawyer, Kendall 10         
     3) 164 Holt, Cory 12               4) 163 Hardy, Edward 12           
 
Event 27  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity 3A
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lakewood Ranch HS  'A'                              9:14.15   2  10   
     1) 341 Novak, Natalie 11           2) 342 Ortiz, Olivia 11           
     3) 345 Zarrella, Kristin 11        4) 340 McDermott, Devin 12        
  2 Estero HS  'A'                                      9:18.16   2   8   
     1) 173 Slater, Katie 10            2) 171 Curth, Aja 11              
     3) 175 Smith, Kacy 11              4) 174 Slater, Megan 9            
  3 St. Cloud HS  'A'                                   9:31.20   2   6   
     1) 589 Stadtlander, Ashlyn 12      2) 587 Gonzalez, Octavia 9        
     3) 590 Stadtlander, Katelyn 12     4) 588 Reid, Anaya 12             
  4 Bartram Trail HS  'A'                               9:34.66   2   5   
     1) 49 King, Kaitlin 11             2) 47 Giangaspro, Hannah 10       
     3) 45 Collier, Makayla --          4) 46 Fickert, Alison 10          
  5 Stanton (Jacksonville)  'A'                         9:35.19   2   4   
     1) 604 Thomas, Kayla 10            2) 605 Thomas, Kendia 12          
     3) 601 Flanders, Leslie 11         4) 600 Campbell, Tiffany 12       
  6 Fort Myers HS  'A'                                  9:37.33   2   3   
     1) 209 Edwards, Emily 10           2) 212 Petrik, Rachel 12          
     3) 211 Gemme, Stephanie 11         4) 213 Russo, Courtney 12         
  7 Creekside HS  'A'                                   9:38.54   2   2   
     1) 135 Rodriguez, Kaitlin 12       2) 136 Rodriguez, Lauren 12       
     3) 132 Heisner, Sarah 11           4) 131 Gomez, Katie 12            
  8 Naples HS  'A'                                      9:44.96   2   1   
     1) 445 Novak, Kaitlyn 9            2) 446 Rutila, Rebecca 9          
     3) 444 Klopf, Hannah 11            4) 442 Avery, Danielle 11         
  9 Cardinal Gibbons  'A'                               9:49.36   1 
     1) 94 Rodriguez, Morgan 11         2) 95 Vigarino, Victoria 10       
     3) 92 Belina, Stephanie 10         4) 655 Morgan, Brittany 9         
 10 Oak Ridge HS  'A'                                   9:51.77   1 
     1) 483 Richemond, Sanley 12        2) 482 Rhodes, Jazmine 11         
     3) 484 Stafford, Jessica 11        4) 479 Barnett, Sharrika 9        
 11 Mitchell  'A'                                       9:54.48   1 
     1) 437 Cancello, Claudia 11        2) 438 Cancello, Elaina 11        
     3) 440 Kerns, Emily 9              4) 660 Cherry, B                  
 12 Nease  'A'                                          9:59.15   1 
     1) 462 Barbour, Kristen 11         2) 465 Rodale, Alyssa 10          
     3) 464 Howe, Victoria 12           4) 468 Xiang, Karen 10            
 13 Miami Northwestern  'A'                            10:01.26   2 
     1) 425 Williams, Altoniece 11      2) 420 Jacobs, Alexus 11          
     3) 417 Cooper, Ricardia 10         4) 419 Horne, Caroline 10         
 14 George M. Steinbrenner HS  'A'                     10:01.37   1 
     1) 244 Lyle, MacKenzie 12          2) 243 Garris, Salina 11          
     3) 659 Stemm, Lauren               4) 242 Garris, Lauren 11          
 15 Fort Lauderdale  'A'                               10:02.00   1 
     1) 206 Marsh, Nicholette 11        2) 205 Gregory, Cierra 10         
     3) 204 Devove, Andree 11           4) 203 Crispin, Yasmin 10         
 16 Archbishop McCarthy  'A'                           10:06.09   1 
     1) 15 Bowden, Sara 09              2) 17 Sarduy, Jovanna 10          
     3) 16 Faulkender, Chelsea 11       4) 14 Aguilar, Marianne 10        
 
Event 28  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity 3A
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Miami Carol City  'A'                               7:52.23   2  10   
     1) 399 Jackson, Anthony 12         2) 402 Smith, Marcus 11           
     3) 400 Lewis, Carlylian 12         4) 397 Green, Juan Paul 12        
  2 Belen Jesuit  'A'                                   7:54.98   1   8   
     1) 65 Tejidor, Francisco 12        2) 60 Lopez, Avery 11             
     3) 66 Tomas, Fabian 10             4) 64 Rojo, Diego 11              
  3 Bartram Trail HS  'A'                               7:57.07   2   6   
     1) 50 Ballard, Brandon 12          2) 52 Carver, Brandon 12          
     3) 51 Carpenter, Scott 10          4) 55 Taylor, Marcus 11           
  4 George M. Steinbrenner HS  'A'                      7:57.82   2   5   
     1) 247 Bess-Lima, Tyler 11         2) 248 Bess-Lima, Zach 11         
     3) 249 Biles, Tanner 11            4) 250 Magee, Matt 11             
  5 Miami Central  'A'                                  8:00.19   2   4   
     1) 407 Decius, Uguens 12           2) 405 Cambry, Jean 12            
     3) 406 Cotton, Antonio 09          4) 411 Searaphin, Allen 11        
  6 Chiles (Tallahassee)  'A'                           8:01.17   2   3   
     1) 123 Krell, Jacob 12             2) 124 Spiers, Will 11            
     3) 121 Buzzard, Christian Taylor 1 4) 120 Bartlett, Avery 9          
  7 Charlotte HS  'A'                                   8:03.74   2   2   
     1) 108 Barnhart, Matthew 12        2) 111 Pollizzi, Andrew 12        
     3) 112 Quinn, Connor 11            4) 113 Schnulle, Ryan 12          
  8 Jensen Beach  'A'                                   8:04.14   1   1   
     1) 310 Jackson, Tyai 12            2) 309 Allen, Tim 12              
     3) 311 McHale, Travis 11           4) 312 Moore, Christian 11        
  9 Robert E. Lee (Jacksonville)  'A'                   8:07.91   2 
     1) 560 Graham, Brian 12            2) 561 James, Rayford 10          
     3) 559 Edwards, Dwayne 11          4) 562 Jones, Michael 12          
 10 Ridgeview  'A'                                      8:08.63   1 
     1) 552 Brashear, Robert 11         2) 553 Brown, Torian 11           
     3) 557 Smith, Andrew 11            4) 555 Ledbetter, Benjamin 12     
 11 Naples HS  'A'                                      8:10.08   1 
     1) 452 Gates, Herbert 11           2) 454 Martinez, Matthew 12       
     3) 456 Prudhomm, Dieudonne 10      4) 447 Arnold, Morgan 11          
 12 St. Cloud HS  'A'                                   8:13.98   1 
     1) 595 Morgan, Bailey 12           2) 594 Montalvo, Antonio 11       
     3) 592 Jandrew, Austin 12          4) 591 Cole, Matt 12              
 13 Tampa Jefferson HS  'A'                             8:14.98   1 
     1) 617 Moore, Jonathan 11          2) 618 Porter, Deiondre 10        
     3) 622 Wilson, James 10            4) 620 Walton, Tanilious 11       
 14 Estero HS  'A'                                      8:17.86   2 
     1) 178 Cartagena, Jose 11          2) 181 Sommer, Adam 10            
     3) 180 Rojas, Aaron 12             4) 177 Briner, Steven 11          
 15 Palmetto Ridge HS  'A'                              8:25.79   2 
     1) 513 Yoder, Jacob 12             2) 506 Ashbacher, Kolin 12        
     3) 509 Miranda, Carlos 11          4) 510 Pelletier, Joshua 12       
 16 Winter Springs HS  'A'                              8:34.95   1 
     1) 642 Wesley, Cornelius 11        2) 661 Cobb, Wesley               
     3) 640 Hardiman, Jacob 11          4) 641 Marinelli, Daniel 12       
 
Event 29  Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity 3A
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   119 Williams, Lily      12 Chiles HS              2:12.45   2  10   
  2   494 Irwin, Alexis       12 Osceola HS (           2:14.28   2   8   
  3   442 Avery, Danielle     11 Naples HS              2:15.09   2   6   
  4   393 Greer, Rachel       12 Melbourne HS           2:16.38   2   5   
  5   364 Thorstenson, Chris   9 Lely HS                2:18.33   2   4   
  6   281 Hawkins, Ciarra     12 Hillsborough           2:18.45   2   3   
  7   420 Jacobs, Alexus      11 Northweste             2:19.32   1   2   
  8    33 Chatmon, Avery      10 Atlantic Coa           2:20.56   1   1   
  9    49 King, Kaitlin       11 Bartram Trai           2:21.38   1 
 10   625 Brinson, Jessica     9 Terry Parker           2:22.17   2 
 11   581 Blackwell, Erin      9 Springstead            2:22.60   1 
 12   206 Marsh, Nicholette   11 Fort Lauderdale        2:24.39   1 
 13   345 Zarrella, Kristin   11 Lakewood Ran           2:24.91   2 
 14   414 Allen, Torrencia    11 Northweste             2:25.93   1 
 15   186 Feazell, Erika       9 Evans HS               2:34.51   1 
 --   576 Tubbs, Taylor       11 Sebring HS                 DNS   2 
 
Event 30  Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity 3A
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   113 Schnulle, Ryan      12 Charlotte HS           1:53.15   2  10   
  2    12 Burton, Jake        12 Martin County          1:53.79   2   8   
  3   617 Moore, Jonathan     11 Tampa Jeffer           1:54.53   2   6   
  4   405 Cambry, Jean        12 Central                1:55.52   2   5   
  5    50 Ballard, Brandon    12 Bartram Trai           1:55.87   2   4   
  6   632 Jackson, Chris      11 West Port HS           1:56.90   2   3   
  7    20 Orfanedes, Nathan   12 Archbishop McCar       1:57.23   1   2   
  8   378 Close, Jessie       12 Lincoln HS             1:57.36   2   1   
  9   178 Cartagena, Jose     11 Estero HS              1:57.49   1 
 10    55 Taylor, Marcus      11 Bartram Trai           1:57.57   2 
 11   250 Magee, Matt         11 George M. St           1:57.87   2 
 12   289 Hollis, Kyren        9 Hillsborough           1:59.38   1 
 13   402 Smith, Marcus       11 Carol City             2:00.18   1 
 14   154 Jones, Brandon      12 East Bay HS            2:00.28   1 
 15   349 Wilkinson, Chris    12 Land O Lakes           2:02.76   1 
 16   164 Holt, Cory          12 East Lee Cou           2:03.55   1 
 
Event 31  Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity 3A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   119 Williams, Lily      12 Chiles HS              4:53.60   10   
  2   342 Ortiz, Olivia       11 Lakewood Ran           4:58.61    8   
  3   116 Givens, Rachel      11 Chiles HS              4:58.96    6   
  4   175 Smith, Kacy         11 Estero HS              4:59.56    5   
  5   256 Barlow, Caroline    10 Gulf Coast H           5:00.36    4   
  6   394 Valentine, Vanessa  12 Melbourne HS           5:02.01    3   
  7   576 Tubbs, Taylor       11 Sebring HS             5:02.49    2   
  8   118 Thomas, Carly       12 Chiles HS              5:03.17    1   
  9   212 Petrik, Rachel      12 Fort Myers H           5:05.58  
 10   293 Johnson, Destiny    10 Homestead              5:25.00  
 11    14 Aguilar, Marianne   10 Archbishop McCar       5:27.02  
 12   392 garcia, venus        8 Mater                  5:28.55  
 13   100 Schonder, Emily     10 Chamberlain            5:40.08  
 --    67 Blaney, Anne-Marie  12 Bellview                   DNF  
 --   357 Wilson, Allison     11 Leesburg HS                DNF  
 --   644 Shah, Nikita        11 Wiregrass Ranch            DNF  
 
Event 32  Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity 3A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   113 Schnulle, Ryan      12 Charlotte HS           4:16.55   10   
  2    60 Lopez, Avery        11 Belen                  4:17.68    8   
  3   510 Pelletier, Joshua   12 Palmetto Rid           4:22.31    6   
  4   469 Reynolds, Mac       12 Nease                  4:23.08    5   
  5    65 Tejidor, Francisco  12 Belen                  4:23.49    4   
  6   474 Morken, Nicholas    10 Niceville HS           4:23.68    3   
  7   402 Smith, Marcus       11 Carol City             4:24.23    2   
  8   164 Holt, Cory          12 East Lee Cou           4:24.71    1   
  9   265 Perez, Jose         12 Haines City            4:24.78  
 10   384 Slupecki, Jacob     12 Lincoln HS             4:25.71  
 11   201 El-Abbar, Samy      11 Forest Hill            4:27.87  
 12   336 Hulzebos, Jonathan  10 Lakeland HS            4:34.05  
 12   645 Bireda, Ermias      11 Wiregrass Ranch        4:34.05  
 14    98 O'Connor, Quincy    12 Celebration            4:35.28  
 15   527 Kotick, Jacob       12 Pensacola Bo           4:54.30  
 --    23 Duncan, Brandon     12 Armwood HS                 DNF  
 
Event 33  Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity 3A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   119 Williams, Lily      12 Chiles HS             10:30.62   10   
  2    67 Blaney, Anne-Marie  12 Bellview              10:32.50    8   
  3   644 Shah, Nikita        11 Wiregrass Ranch       10:49.62    6   
  4   256 Barlow, Caroline    10 Gulf Coast H          10:51.22    5   
  5   116 Givens, Rachel      11 Chiles HS             10:53.87    4   
  6   118 Thomas, Carly       12 Chiles HS             10:58.28    3   
  7   340 McDermott, Devin    12 Lakewood Ran          11:02.15    2   
  8   394 Valentine, Vanessa  12 Melbourne HS          11:03.79    1   
  9   357 Wilson, Allison     11 Leesburg HS           11:17.30  
 10    94 Rodriguez, Morgan   11 Cardinal Gibbons      11:30.11  
 11   176 Solis, Katy   G     11 Estero HS             11:37.26  
 12   437 Cancello, Claudia   11 Mitchell              11:40.39  
 13   279 Arevalo, Yanese      9 Harmony HS            11:45.96  
 14   392 garcia, venus        8 Mater                 12:22.70  
 15    14 Aguilar, Marianne   10 Archbishop McCar      12:40.93  
 --   342 Ortiz, Olivia       11 Lakewood Ran               DNF  
 
Event 34  Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity 3A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   101 del Monte, Max      12 Chamberlain            9:25.11   10   
  2   473 Howell, Thomas      10 Niceville HS           9:27.49    8   
  3   469 Reynolds, Mac       12 Nease                  9:30.41    6   
  4    60 Lopez, Avery        11 Belen                  9:30.80    5   
  5   369 McMahon, Ben        12 Leon High Sc           9:34.27    4   
  6    66 Tomas, Fabian       10 Belen                  9:34.65    3   
  7   247 Bess-Lima, Tyler    11 George M. St           9:35.71    2   
  8   526 Iglesias, Andrew    10 Pembroke Pines C       9:37.73    1   
  9   180 Rojas, Aaron        12 Estero HS              9:40.00  
 10   248 Bess-Lima, Zach     11 George M. St           9:42.64  
 11   368 Khosla, Sukhi        9 Leon High Sc           9:45.85  
 12   457 Shearer, Lee        11 Naples HS              9:53.42  
 13    61 Magoulas, Michael   10 Belen                  9:54.80  
 14   549 Adkinson, Cody      12 Port Charlot           9:57.08  
 15   452 Gates, Herbert      11 Naples HS              9:58.19  
 16   348 Nichols, Travis     10 Land O Lakes          10:39.96  
 
Event 35  Girls 200 Meter Wheelchair Adaptive 3A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   476 Rausin, Arielle     12 North Fort M             48.47   10   
 
Event 36  Boys 200 Meter Wheelchair Adaptive 3A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   356 Giardino, Matt      10 Lecanto                  45.85   10   
 
Event 37  Girls 800 Meter Wheelchair Adaptive 3A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   476 Rausin, Arielle     12 North Fort M           3:13.05   10   
 
Event 38  Boys 800 Meter Wheelchair Adaptive 3A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   356 Giardino, Matt      10 Lecanto                3:22.47   10   
 
Event 39  Girls Seated Shot Put Adaptive 3A
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   476 Rausin, Arielle     12 North Fort M          13-02.00      4.01m  10   
  2   647 Lawhorne, Scarlett  10 Zephyrhills           11-05.00      3.47m   8   
 
Event 40  Boys Seated Shot Put Adaptive 3A
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   356 Giardino, Matt      10 Lecanto               18-03.00      5.56m  10   
 
              Women - Adaptive 3A - Team Rankings - 3 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) North Fort Myers HS         30        2) Zephyrhills                 8   
 
              Women - Varsity 3A - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Miami Northwestern          76        2) Chiles (Tallahassee)       44   
    3) Evans HS                    35.50     4) Dillard                    32   
    5) Pine Forest HS              29        6) Lake Weir (Ocala)          23   
    7) Hallandale                  21        8) Ed White (Jacksonville)    20   
    8) Lakewood Ranch HS           20       10) Blanche Ely                18.50
   11) Osceola HS (Seminole)       18       12) Gainesville HS             17   
   13) Bellview                    16       13) Stanton (Jacksonville)     16   
   15) Miami Central               14       16) Estero HS                  13   
   17) Hillsborough HS             11       17) Naples HS                  11   
   19) George Jenkins HS           10       19) Pensacola HS               10   
   19) Ponte Vedra HS              10       19) Miami Carol City           10   
   19) Lecanto                     10       24) Melbourne HS                9   
   24) Gulf Coast HS                9       24) Wiregrass Ranch             9   
   24) Palm Beach Lakes             9       28) Miami Norland               8   
   28) George M. Steinbrenner HS    8       28) King HS                     8   
   31) East Ridge HS                7       31) Barron Collier HS           7   
   31) Winter Springs HS            7       34) Palm Bay (Melbourne)        6   
   34) Boca Ciega HS                6       34) St. Cloud HS                6   
   34) East Lee County HS           6       38) Atlantic Coast HS           5.50
   38) Lake Worth                   5.50    40) Oak Ridge HS                5   
   40) Kathleen HS                  5       40) Bartram Trail HS            5   
   43) Sebastian River (Sebastian   4.50    44) Palmetto Ridge HS           4   
   44) Lely HS                      4       44) St. Augustine HS            4   
   44) Charlotte HS                 4       48) Ridgeview                   3   
   48) Sebring HS                   3       48) Fort Myers HS               3   
   48) Land O Lakes                 3       48) Chamberlain HS              3   
   53) Lake Gibson HS               2.50    54) Archbishop McCarthy         2   
   54) Creekside HS                 2       56) Fort Lauderdale             1   
   56) Middleburg HS                1       56) Paxon (Jacksonville)        1   
   56) Haines City HS               1       56) Wolfson (Jacksonville)      1   
 
                Men - Adaptive 3A - Team Rankings - 3 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Lecanto                     30                                           
 
                Men - Varsity 3A - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bartram Trail HS            37        2) Miami Northwestern         31   
    3) Gainesville HS              29        4) Belen Jesuit               28   
    4) Hallandale                  28        6) Lincoln (Tallahassee)      25.50
    7) Charlotte HS                25        8) Miami Carol City           24   
    9) Hillsborough HS             23       10) Nease                      21   
   11) Gulf Breeze HS              20       11) Stanton (Jacksonville)     20   
   13) Gaither HS                  18       14) Miami Central              16.50
   15) Chamberlain HS              16       16) Sebring HS                 14.50
   17) East Lee County HS          14       17) Armwood HS                 14   
   19) Gibbs HS                    13       19) Ridgeview                  13   
   21) Niceville HS                12       22) Ida S. Baker HS            11   
   23)  Martin County              10       23) Miami Norland              10   
   23) Lakeland HS                 10       26) Tampa Jefferson HS          9   
   27) Pensacola HS                 8       27) Cardinal Gibbons            8   
   27) Ponte Vedra HS               8       27) Orange Park                 8   
   31) Palmetto Ridge HS            7.50    32) Kathleen HS                 7   
   32) New Smyrna Beach HS          7       32) Springstead                 7   
   32) George M. Steinbrenner HS    7       36) Navarre HS                  6.50
   37) Island Coast                 6       37) River Ridge                 6   
   37) Deltona HS                   6       37) Pine Forest HS              6   
   41) Choctawhatchee HS            5       41) Mosley HS                   5   
   41) Seabreeze (Daytona Beach)    5       41) Chiles (Tallahassee)        5   
   45) Land O Lakes                 4.50    46) Leon (Tallahassee           4   
   46) Bartow HS                    4       46) Fort Myers HS               4   
   46) Atlantic Coast HS            4       46) Liberty HS                  4   
   51) West Port (Ocala)            3       51) Dillard                     3   
   51) Winter Haven HS              3       51) Harmony HS                  3   
   51) Fort Lauderdale              3       56) Naples HS                   2   
   56) Archbishop McCarthy          2       56) Blanche Ely                 2   
   56) Evans HS                     2       60) Osceola HS (Seminole)       1   
   60) Pembroke Pines Charter       1       60) Jensen Beach                1   
   60) Gulf Coast HS                1       60) Oak Ridge HS                1   



Licensed to Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/6/2012 08:22 AM
                       FHSAA Class 4A Finals - 5/5/2012                        
                          University of North Florida                          
                             Jacksonville, Florida                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls High Jump Varsity 4A
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals
  1   422 Woodard, Faith      11 Riverview (River       5-08.00      1.72m  10   
  2   485 Vilson, Barbra      11 South Dade             5-08.00      1.72m   8   
  3   230 Akachukwa, Sandra   11 Freedom HS (           5-06.00      1.67m   6   
  4   121 Frederick, Julia    12 Coral Springs          5-04.00      1.62m   5   
  5   511 Lampert, Allison    12 Spruce Creek           5-02.00      1.57m   4   
  6   501 Young, Alyssa       10 South Plantation       5-02.00      1.57m   3   
  7   482 McCall, Chenique    12 South Dade             5-02.00      1.57m   2   
  8   115 Dames, Taylor       09 Coral Reef             5-00.00      1.52m   0.20
  8   200 Nelson, Oisha       09 Flanagan               5-00.00      1.52m   0.20
  8    98 smith, Katurah      10 Colonial HS            5-00.00      1.52m   0.20
  8   259 Malizia, Anna Peyt   9 HB Plant HS            5-00.00      1.52m   0.20
  8   554 Mbionwu, Chioma     11 Timber Creek           5-00.00      1.52m   0.20
 13    11 Biver, Alexandra    12 Alonso HS              5-00.00      1.52m 
 14   223 Jernigan, Symone    10 Freedom HS (           5-00.00      1.52m 
 --   141 Anyagalibe, Nikiru  11 Krop                        NH            
 --   371 Holmes, Meghan      11 Nova                        NH            
 
Event 2  Boys High Jump Varsity 4A
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   403 Adelphonse, Yephni  11 Park Vista             6-05.00      1.95m  10   
  2   502 Basile, Hershley    12 South Plantation       6-04.00      1.93m   8   
  3   101 Friday, Jp          12 Colonial HS            6-04.00      1.93m   6   
  4   363 Hogue, Luke         11 North Port H           6-02.00      1.87m   4.50
  4    32 Williams, Christia  10 American               6-02.00      1.87m   4.50
  6    19 Taylor-Haynes, Wil  11 Alonso HS              6-02.00      1.87m   3   
  7   500 Torres, Jason       12 South Dade             6-02.00      1.87m   1.50
  7   323 Gilbert, Kharon     11 Mandarin HS            6-02.00      1.87m   1.50
  9   441 Newell, Marquis     12 Riverview (Saras       6-02.00      1.87m 
 10   280 Goss, Angelo        11 Jupiter                6-02.00      1.87m 
 11   455 Brownlowe, Farrin    9 Seminole (Sanfor       6-02.00      1.87m 
 12   344 Samuels, Micheal    12 Miami Southridge       6-00.00      1.82m 
 12   279 Appleman, Heath     11 Jupiter                6-00.00      1.82m 
 --   218 Smith, Sammie       -- Fort Pierce                 NH            
 --   170 Gildersleeve, Gilb  12 East River H                NH            
 --   342 Phillips, Elijah    12 Miami Southridge            NH            
 
Event 3  Girls Pole Vault Varsity 4A
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   297 Sergeant, Erica     10 Lake Mary             12-00.00      3.65m  10   
  2   611 Hinkeldey, Anna     12 Winter Park           10-06.00      3.20m   8   
  3    90 O'Donoghue, Courtn  12 Clearwater H          10-06.00      3.20m   6   
  4   413 Vivlamore, Abby     12 Pinellas Par          10-06.00      3.20m   5   
  5   304 Dierkes, Haley      11 Lyman                 10-06.00      3.20m   4   
  6   124 Mason, Mary Margar  10 Countryside           10-00.00      3.04m   3   
  7   136 Chabarek, Lauren    11 Douglas                9-06.00      2.89m   2   
  8   386 Brenner, Jamie      10 Oviedo HS              9-06.00      2.89m   1   
  9   601 Cahill, Ashley      11 Wharton HS             9-00.00      2.74m 
 10   535 Thaler, Brianna     10 St. Thomas Aquin       8-06.00      2.59m 
 11   165 Ucelo, Vanessa      12 Dwyer                  8-00.00      2.43m 
 11   331 Bauer, Bridgett     12 Miami Palmetto         8-00.00      2.43m 
 13   395 Nilsem, Kelsey      12 Palm Beach Garde       8-00.00      2.43m 
 14   177 Centeno, Brigette   11 Ferguson (Miami)       8-00.00      2.43m 
 --   475 Alvarez, DiCaria    09 South Dade                  NH            
 --   301 Garcia, Ximena      12 Lourdes (Miami)             NH            
 
Event 4  Boys Pole Vault Varsity 4A
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   548 Shepherd, Nicolas   12 St. Thomas Aquin      14-00.00      4.26m  10   
  2   547 Sage, Dean          12 St. Thomas Aquin      14-00.00      4.26m   8   
  3   105 Knott, Erick        12 Colonial HS           13-06.00      4.11m   5.50
  3   581 Grubbs, Andrew      12 Viera                 13-06.00      4.11m   5.50
  5   383 Knox, Kevin         12 Olympia HS            13-06.00      4.11m   4   
  6   264 Diehl, Parker       12 HB Plant HS           13-00.00      3.96m   3   
  7   414 Stitzel, Bogan      -- Plant City H          12-06.00      3.81m   2   
  8   189 Espitia, Pablo      11 Ferguson (Miami)      12-00.00      3.65m   1   
  9   138 Vargas, Erick       12 Douglas               11-06.00      3.50m 
 10   513 Bubb, Austin        11 Spruce Creek          11-06.00      3.50m 
 11   559 Alcuria, Arthur     11 Varela                10-06.00      3.20m 
 12   188 Carranza, Sean      10 Ferguson (Miami)      10-06.00      3.20m 
 12   191 Zaldivar, Matthew   11 Ferguson (Miami)      10-06.00      3.20m 
 --   439 Humphrey, Jacob     12 Riverview (Saras            NH            
 --   518 Ellis, Cayman       11 St. Petersbu                NH            
 --   406 Floyd, Robert       12 Park Vista                  NH            
 
Event 5  Girls Long Jump Varsity 4A
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   595 Freeman, DerRenae   12 West Orange           19-04.00   1.1     5.89m  10   
  2   321 Bowser, Jazmine     11 Mandarin HS           18-08.50   1.3     5.70m   8   
  3    12 Fantroy, Quatasia   11 Alonso HS             18-07.00   0.7     5.66m   6   
  4    95 knott, kristina     10 Colonial HS           18-04.75   1.1     5.60m   5   
  5   230 Akachukwa, Sandra   11 Freedom HS (          18-03.75   1.7     5.58m   4   
  6    33 Foster, Laila       12 Apopka HS             18-03.00   0.2     5.56m   3   
  7   402 Wood, Alexa         12 Park Vista            18-01.00   2.2     5.51m   2   
  8   467 Livingstone, Danie  10 Seminole Ridge        17-09.00   1.1     5.41m   1   
  9   338 McCoo, DiShondria   11 Miami Southridge      17-03.75   1.8     5.27m 
 10   449 Dameus, Clariwin    12 Santaluces            17-02.00   2.8     5.23m 
 11   437 Powell, Charisa     11 Riverview (Saras      16-10.50   1.1     5.14m 
 12   477 Bullock, Dominique  10 South Dade            16-10.00   0.4     5.13m 
 13    63 Noel, Gaina         11 Boyd Anderson         16-04.50   0.8     4.99m 
 14    22 Tutson, Sade        12 American              16-00.00   2.5     4.87m 
 15   178 Concepcion, Natali  12 Ferguson (Miami)      16-00.00   0.4     4.87m 
 16    89 pannell, khaya       9 St. Lucie We          15-02.50   3.1     4.63m 
 
Event 6  Boys Long Jump Varsity 4A
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   445 McCullough, Tremai  12 Royal Palm Beach      23-03.25   1.3     7.09m  10   
  2   168 St. Hubert, Jethro  12 Dwyer                 23-01.50   1.4     7.04m   8   
  3    17 Davis, Jordan       12 Alonso HS             23-00.00   3.2     7.01m   6   
  4   104 Knott, Derek        12 Colonial HS           22-10.00  -1.0     6.95m   5   
  5   224 Badet, Jeff         11 Freedom HS (          22-07.00   2.8     6.88m   4   
  6   101 Friday, Jp          12 Colonial HS           22-06.00   1.5     6.85m   3   
  7   519 Jones, David        12 St. Petersbu          22-04.75   1.5     6.82m   2   
  8    30 Royal, Tyrone       12 American              22-00.00  -0.8     6.70m   1   
  9    18 Robinson, Brandon   10 Alonso HS             21-08.50  -1.6     6.61m 
 10    85 Tillman, Michael    11 Buchholz HS           21-03.25  -2.5     6.48m 
 11   120 Ward, Trashaun      12 Coral Reef            21-03.00  -0.3     6.47m 
 12   122 Joyner, Jared       12 Coral Springs         21-01.50   0.7     6.43m 
 13   503 Ferguson, Jerede    12 South Plantation      21-01.00  -0.7     6.42m 
 14   169 Scott, Artavis      10 East Lake HS          20-09.50   1.1     6.33m 
 15   119 McCrary, Jacob      10 Coral Reef            20-06.50   0.5     6.26m 
 16   507 Hasakian, Daniel    12 Southwest Miami       20-02.50   0.6     6.15m 
 
Event 7  Girls Triple Jump Varsity 4A
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1    33 Foster, Laila       12 Apopka HS             38-01.00   1.4    11.60m  10   
  2   338 McCoo, DiShondria   11 Miami Southridge      37-10.00   1.9    11.53m   8   
  3   402 Wood, Alexa         12 Park Vista            37-06.00   2.0    11.43m   6   
  4   485 Vilson, Barbra      11 South Dade            37-05.00   3.0    11.40m   5   
  5    12 Fantroy, Quatasia   11 Alonso HS             37-02.00   1.7    11.32m   4   
  6   378 Mckenzie, Ionna     10 Olympia HS            36-06.00   2.8    11.12m   3   
  7   373 Brandon, Kelsey     11 Olympia HS            36-05.25   1.4    11.10m   2   
  8   532 Smith, Nastolgia    09 St. Thomas Aquin      36-01.00   1.6    10.99m   1   
  9   482 McCall, Chenique    12 South Dade            36-00.75   0.8    10.99m 
 10    11 Biver, Alexandra    12 Alonso HS             35-08.00   1.1    10.87m 
 11   143 Desmangles, Darlen  11 Krop                  35-07.50   1.6    10.85m 
 12   592 Campbell, Morgan    11 Wellington            34-06.50   NWI    10.52m 
 13   244 Jackson, Amber      11 Gateway HS (          34-00.75   2.0    10.38m 
 14   123 Jackson, Victoria   11 Countryside           33-10.00   0.9    10.31m 
 15   605 Watson, Tyler       11 Wharton HS            31-10.00   1.3     9.70m 
 --   393 Brown, Markeria     10 Palm Beach Centr           DNS   NWI           
 
Event 8  Boys Triple Jump Varsity 4A
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   101 Friday, Jp          12 Colonial HS           47-11.00   1.4    14.60m  10   
  2   117 Clark, Davon        11 Coral Reef            47-04.00   2.1    14.42m   8   
  3   344 Samuels, Micheal    12 Miami Southridge      46-07.00  +0.0    14.19m   6   
  4   550 Tatham, Jeremy      12 St. Thomas Aquin      45-11.00   4.1    13.99m   5   
  5   445 McCullough, Tremai  12 Royal Palm Beach      45-09.75   3.7    13.96m   4   
  6   104 Knott, Derek        12 Colonial HS           45-00.00   1.2    13.71m   3   
  7   168 St. Hubert, Jethro  12 Dwyer                 44-11.00   2.7    13.69m   2   
  8   493 Harvey, Termaine    12 South Dade            44-08.25   1.3    13.62m   1   
  9   519 Jones, David        12 St. Petersbu          44-05.25  +0.0    13.54m 
 10   169 Scott, Artavis      10 East Lake HS          43-09.50   2.2    13.34m 
 11   224 Badet, Jeff         11 Freedom HS (          43-07.75   2.9    13.30m 
 12    17 Davis, Jordan       12 Alonso HS             43-03.00   0.5    13.18m 
 13   515 Patton, Ryan        12 Spruce Creek          42-08.50   2.6    13.01m 
 14   446 Mullings, Rohan     11 Royal Palm Beach      42-07.00   2.7    12.97m 
 15   113 Guest, Jordan       11 Columbus              41-10.00   0.6    12.75m 
 16    18 Robinson, Brandon   10 Alonso HS             40-09.50   1.6    12.43m 
 
Event 9  Girls Discus Throw Varsity 4A
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   370 Griffiths, Monique  12 Nova                    140-05     42.79m  10   
  2   199 Edwards, Dominique  11 Flanagan                132-04     40.33m   8   
  3   369 Graham, Janelle     12 Nova                    125-06     38.25m   6   
  4   328 Lewis, Alysha       12 Miami Killian           124-07     37.97m   5   
  5   184 Molina, Sydney      10 Ferguson (Miami)        112-11     34.41m   4   
  6   412 Sperna, Jenna       12 Pinellas Par            110-11     33.80m   3   
  7   436 Merrick, Kehtura    11 Riverview (Saras        107-03     32.68m   2   
  8   410 Laska, Jasmine      11 Pinellas Par            105-07     32.18m   1   
  9   476 Boynton, Rashe      12 South Dade              102-01     31.11m 
 10   579 Kruezkamp, Carolyn  12 Viera                    97-04     29.66m 
 11   245 Michel, Charnelle   12 Gateway HS (             94-05     28.77m 
 12   509 Checkwicz, Miranda  12 Spruce Creek             94-02     28.70m 
 13   615 Slay, Bryanna       12 Winter Park              92-08     28.24m 
 14   506 Hazel, Abigail      11 Southwest Miami          86-09     26.44m 
 --   438 Setliff, Jordan     11 Riverview (Saras          FOUL            
 --   451 Pierre, Miriam      12 Santaluces                FOUL            
 
Event 10  Boys Discus Throw Varsity 4A
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   202 Davis, Leighton     12 Flanagan                170-04     51.91m  10   
  2   292 Milch, Nathan       11 Lake Brantley           164-00     49.98m   8   
  3   266 Dvornik, Michael    12 HB Plant HS             158-08     48.36m   6   
  4   541 Crozier, Gordon     12 St. Thomas Aquin        156-10     47.80m   5   
  5   505 Knight, Keon        11 South Plantation        153-11     46.91m   4   
  6   326 Delgado, Steven     11 Co Park                 153-05     46.76m   3   
  7   362 Hendricks, Darren   12 North Port H            152-02     46.38m   2   
  8   545 Joyce, Brendan      12 St. Thomas Aquin        137-03     41.83m   1   
  9   514 Mack, Rodney        11 Spruce Creek            134-03     40.91m 
 10   325 Delgado, Kevin      11 Co Park                 133-01     40.56m 
 11   254 Minear, Brandon     11 Hagerty                 130-10     39.87m 
 12   187 Arenas, Alejandro   12 Ferguson (Miami)        126-02     38.45m 
 13   520 Kerr, Jeremy        -- St. Petersbu            125-04     38.20m 
 14   442 Smith, Willie       11 Riverview (Saras        106-10     32.56m 
 --    42 Whittaker, Jamal    10 Apopka HS                 FOUL            
 --   330 Wiggins, Jerome     11 Miami Killian             FOUL            
 
Event 11  Girls Shot Put Varsity 4A
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   451 Pierre, Miriam      12 Santaluces            43-06.50     13.27m  10   
  2   369 Graham, Janelle     12 Nova                  38-09.00     11.81m   8   
  3   199 Edwards, Dominique  11 Flanagan              38-02.50     11.64m   6   
  4   465 Jackson, Alexandri  11 Seminole Ridge        37-00.50     11.29m   5   
  5   311 Wetherell, Teirra   11 Manatee HS            36-01.50     11.01m   4   
  6   412 Sperna, Jenna       12 Pinellas Par          36-00.50     10.98m   3   
  7   433 Hinson, Elise       12 Riverview (Saras      35-07.50     10.85m   2   
  8   578 Alfonzo, Vianca     11 Viera                 34-00.50     10.37m   1   
  9   251 Menna, Tetisheri    11 Hagerty               33-03.50     10.14m 
 10   207 Collins, Larnique   12 Fort Pierce           32-09.00      9.98m 
 11   184 Molina, Sydney      10 Ferguson (Miami)      32-07.00      9.93m 
 12   128 Duarte, Darlene     12 Cypress Cree          32-05.50      9.89m 
 13   478 Clayton, Tranisha   11 South Dade            32-04.00      9.85m 
 14   295 Bowman, Cydney      10 Lake Mary             32-01.50      9.79m 
 15   328 Lewis, Alysha       12 Miami Killian         30-01.00      9.16m 
 16   506 Hazel, Abigail      11 Southwest Miami       28-09.50      8.77m 
 
Event 12  Boys Shot Put Varsity 4A
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   314 Calloway, Derrick   11 Manatee HS            54-02.00     16.51m  10   
  2   325 Delgado, Kevin      11 Co Park               53-06.00     16.30m   8   
  3   292 Milch, Nathan       11 Lake Brantley         52-06.00     16.00m   6   
  4   316 Carter, Kelvin      12 Manatee HS            50-06.00     15.39m   5   
  5   341 Lewis, Omar         12 Miami Southridge      49-02.50     14.99m   4   
  6   190 Guillen, Steven     12 Ferguson (Miami)      48-08.25     14.83m   3   
  7    69 Bodie, Shonnardo    12 Boyd Anderson         48-02.00     14.68m   2   
  8    73 Jean-Felix, Sandle  11 Boyd Anderson         47-09.50     14.56m   1   
  9   221 Works, Jerandiou    11 Fort Pierce           47-01.50     14.36m 
 10   326 Delgado, Steven     11 Co Park               47-01.00     14.35m 
 11   202 Davis, Leighton     12 Flanagan              46-06.00     14.17m 
 12   582 Mall, Kevin         12 Viera                 46-03.00     14.09m 
 13   520 Kerr, Jeremy        -- St. Petersbu          45-09.00     13.94m 
 14   514 Mack, Rodney        11 Spruce Creek          45-03.75     13.81m 
 15   127 Isidora, Danny      12 Cypress Bay           44-09.00     13.63m 
 16    42 Whittaker, Jamal    10 Apopka HS             39-01.00     11.91m 
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity 4A
========================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    64 Sanders, Shayla     12 Boyd Anderson            11.94Q -2.4  1 
  2    59 Davis-White, Kali   11 Boyd Anderson            11.98Q -1.3  2 
  3   159 Daniels, Teahna      9 Dr. Phillips             12.10Q -1.3  2 
  4    54 Donald, Justice     11 Boone HS                 12.29Q -2.4  1 
  5   533 Sparling, Krystal   09 St. Thomas Aquin         12.27Q -1.3  2 
  6   333 Bellamy, J'Nea      11 Miami Southridge         12.33Q -2.4  1 
  7   595 Freeman, DerRenae   12 West Orange              12.35q -1.3  2 
  8   529 Perrodin, Lauren    12 St. Thomas Aquin         12.37q -2.4  1 
  9   230 Akachukwa, Sandra   11 Freedom HS (             12.42q -2.4  1 
 10   338 McCoo, DiShondria   11 Miami Southridge         12.49  -1.3  2 
 11    21 harris, lakayla     09 American                 12.53  -1.3  2 
 12   454 Jackson, DaKesha    12 Seminole (Sanfor         12.66  -2.4  1 
 13    88 graham, keshuntay   12 St. Lucie We             12.68  -1.3  2 
 14   309 Rodgers, Deja       10 Manatee HS               12.76  -1.3  2 
 15    20 Boyles, Ilesha      12 American                 12.83  -2.4  1 
 16   422 Woodard, Faith      11 Riverview (River         12.91  -2.4  1 
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity 4A
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1    64 Sanders, Shayla     12 Boyd Anderson            11.63  -2.1  10   
  2    59 Davis-White, Kali   11 Boyd Anderson            11.68  -2.1   8   
  3   159 Daniels, Teahna      9 Dr. Phillips             12.09  -2.1   6   
  4   529 Perrodin, Lauren    12 St. Thomas Aquin         12.11  -2.1   5   
  5    54 Donald, Justice     11 Boone HS                 12.13  -2.1   4   
  6   533 Sparling, Krystal   09 St. Thomas Aquin         12.14  -2.1   3   
  7   333 Bellamy, J'Nea      11 Miami Southridge         12.28  -2.1   2   
  8   230 Akachukwa, Sandra   11 Freedom HS (             12.33  -2.1   1   
  9   595 Freeman, DerRenae   12 West Orange              12.36  -2.1 
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity 4A
========================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    55 Bracy, Marvin       12 Boone HS                 10.68Q  0.4  1 
  2   315 Carnes, Brandon     11 Manatee HS               10.72Q -0.3  2 
  3    80 James, Antonio      10 Buchholz HS              10.77Q -0.3  2 
  4    40 Lilly, Synjohn      12 Apopka HS                10.81Q  0.4  1 
  5    72 Gray, Daniel        12 Boyd Anderson            10.86Q -0.3  2 
  6    30 Royal, Tyrone       12 American                 10.92Q  0.4  1 
  7   553 Williams, Deonte    11 Tampa Bay Te             10.89q -0.3  2 
  8   591 Fair, Kareem        11 Wekiva HS                10.91q -0.3  2 
  9   203 Jones, Corey        12 Flanagan                 10.92q -0.3  2 
 10   498 Souiten, Jean       10 South Dade               11.04  -0.3  2 
 11   201 Ates, Demetris      12 Flanagan                 11.05   0.4  1 
 12   489 Dean, Ine           12 South Dade               11.06   0.4  1 
 13   492 Goodluck, Micheal   12 South Dade               11.10  -0.3  2 
 14   215 Hunter, Karus       11 Fort Pierce              11.11   0.4  1 
 --   166 Dixon, Johnnie      10 Dwyer                      DNF   0.4  1 
 --   555 Williams, Justin    11 Treasure Coa               DNS   0.4  1 
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity 4A
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1    55 Bracy, Marvin       12 Boone HS                 10.52  -2.7  10   
  2    40 Lilly, Synjohn      12 Apopka HS                10.69  -2.7   8   
  3    80 James, Antonio      10 Buchholz HS              10.76  -2.7   6   
  4   315 Carnes, Brandon     11 Manatee HS               10.83  -2.7   5   
  5   203 Jones, Corey        12 Flanagan                 10.93  -2.7   4   
  6   553 Williams, Deonte    11 Tampa Bay Te             10.95  -2.7   3    10.944
  7    72 Gray, Daniel        12 Boyd Anderson            10.95  -2.7   2    10.947
  8   591 Fair, Kareem        11 Wekiva HS                11.03  -2.7   1   
  9    30 Royal, Tyrone       12 American                 11.10  -2.7 
 
Event 15  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity 4A
========================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    64 Sanders, Shayla     12 Boyd Anderson            24.34Q -1.2  1 
  2    59 Davis-White, Kali   11 Boyd Anderson            24.52Q -1.5  2 
  3   533 Sparling, Krystal   09 St. Thomas Aquin         24.50Q -1.2  1 
  4   522 Ellis, Kendall      10 St. Thomas Aquin         24.71Q -1.5  2 
  5    95 knott, kristina     10 Colonial HS              24.61Q -1.2  1 
  6   230 Akachukwa, Sandra   11 Freedom HS (             24.88Q -1.5  2 
  7    12 Fantroy, Quatasia   11 Alonso HS                24.93q -1.5  2 
  8   595 Freeman, DerRenae   12 West Orange              25.05q -1.2  1 
  9   333 Bellamy, J'Nea      11 Miami Southridge         25.17q -1.5  2 
 10    54 Donald, Justice     11 Boone HS                 25.22  -1.2  1 
 11   477 Bullock, Dominique  10 South Dade               25.23  -1.2  1 
 12   309 Rodgers, Deja       10 Manatee HS               25.40  -1.2  1 
 13   598 Phillip, Glenda     11 West Orange              25.46  -1.5  2 
 14   411 Simpkins, Deterric  10 Pinellas Par             25.59  -1.5  2 
 15   116 Hedgemond, Erika    12 Coral Reef               25.82  -1.2  1 
 16   139 Allen, Adriana      11 Krop                     25.84  -1.5  2 
 
Event 15  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity 4A
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1    64 Sanders, Shayla     12 Boyd Anderson            23.64  -2.2  10   
  2    59 Davis-White, Kali   11 Boyd Anderson            23.88  -2.2   8   
  3   533 Sparling, Krystal   09 St. Thomas Aquin         24.38  -2.2   6   
  4    95 knott, kristina     10 Colonial HS              24.68  -2.2   5   
  5   522 Ellis, Kendall      10 St. Thomas Aquin         24.93  -2.2   4   
  6   595 Freeman, DerRenae   12 West Orange              24.98  -2.2   3   
  7   230 Akachukwa, Sandra   11 Freedom HS (             25.06  -2.2   2   
  8    12 Fantroy, Quatasia   11 Alonso HS                25.23  -2.2   1   
  9   333 Bellamy, J'Nea      11 Miami Southridge         25.32  -2.2 
 
Event 16  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity 4A
========================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    55 Bracy, Marvin       12 Boone HS                 21.02Q -1.4  1 
  2   471 Henderson, kahlil   11 South Broward            21.24Q +0.0  2 
  3   544 Hall, Arman         12 St. Thomas Aquin         21.33Q +0.0  2 
  4   315 Carnes, Brandon     11 Manatee HS               21.37Q -1.4  1 
  5   504 Franklin, John      11 South Plantation         21.47Q +0.0  2 
  6    30 Royal, Tyrone       12 American                 21.63Q -1.4  1 
  7    40 Lilly, Synjohn      12 Apopka HS                21.70q +0.0  2 
  8   201 Ates, Demetris      12 Flanagan                 21.73q -1.4  1 
  9    80 James, Antonio      10 Buchholz HS              22.14q +0.0  2 
 10   498 Souiten, Jean       10 South Dade               22.16  +0.0  2 
 11   192 Brown, Shiquel      11 First Coast              22.28  -1.4  1 
 12   354 Wade, Aaron         10 Newsome HS               22.34  +0.0  2 
 13   553 Williams, Deonte    11 Tampa Bay Te             22.47  -1.4  1 
 14   430 Washington, Lasand  11 Riverview (River         22.60  -1.4  1 
 15   148 Durante, Jovon      09 Krop                     22.84  +0.0  2 
 16   492 Goodluck, Micheal   12 South Dade               23.26  -1.4  1 
 
Event 16  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity 4A
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1   544 Hall, Arman         12 St. Thomas Aquin         21.16  -2.3  10   
  2   471 Henderson, kahlil   11 South Broward            21.55  -2.3   8   
  3    30 Royal, Tyrone       12 American                 21.75  -2.3   6   
  4    40 Lilly, Synjohn      12 Apopka HS                21.76  -2.3   5   
  5   504 Franklin, John      11 South Plantation         21.85  -2.3   4   
  6   201 Ates, Demetris      12 Flanagan                 21.97  -2.3   3   
  7   315 Carnes, Brandon     11 Manatee HS               21.99  -2.3   2   
  8    80 James, Antonio      10 Buchholz HS              22.85  -2.3   1   
 --    55 Bracy, Marvin       12 Boone HS                   DNF  -2.3 
 
Event 17  Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity 4A
===================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   522 Ellis, Kendall      10 St. Thomas Aquin         55.29Q  1 
  2   347 Jocelyn, Ashley     12 Miramar                  55.84Q  2 
  3   372 Stiverne, Aiyanna   11 Nova                     56.23Q  1 
  4    98 smith, Katurah      10 Colonial HS              56.68Q  2 
  5   443 Ford, Erin          09 Royal Palm Beach         56.76Q  2 
  6   139 Allen, Adriana      11 Krop                     56.95Q  1 
  7   596 Henry, Terika       12 West Orange              57.70q  2 
  8   422 Woodard, Faith      11 Riverview (River         57.92q  2 
  9   477 Bullock, Dominique  10 South Dade               58.18q  2 
 10   214 Robinson, Tiara      9 Fort Pierce              58.35   1 
 11   485 Vilson, Barbra      11 South Dade               58.76   1 
 12   567 Woulard, Kayla       9 Vero Beach H             58.88   1 
 13   479 Collier, Tieasha    10 South Dade               59.03   1 
 14   593 Bell, Alana         10 West Orange              59.35   1 
 15   619 White, Tania        10 Winter Park              59.58   2 
 16    15 Wetzel, Megan        9 Alonso HS                59.63   2 
 
Event 17  Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity 4A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1   522 Ellis, Kendall      10 St. Thomas Aquin         53.22   10   
  2   347 Jocelyn, Ashley     12 Miramar                  55.23    8   
  3   372 Stiverne, Aiyanna   11 Nova                     55.43    6   
  4   443 Ford, Erin          09 Royal Palm Beach         55.89    5   
  5   139 Allen, Adriana      11 Krop                     56.20    4   
  6   422 Woodard, Faith      11 Riverview (River         56.74    3   
  7   596 Henry, Terika       12 West Orange              57.57    2   
  8   477 Bullock, Dominique  10 South Dade               57.83    1   
 --    98 smith, Katurah      10 Colonial HS                DNF  
 
Event 18  Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity 4A
===================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   544 Hall, Arman         12 St. Thomas Aquin         47.96Q  1 
  2   409 Thermidor, Edens    12 Park Vista               48.27Q  2 
  3   171 Santana, Jose       12 East River H             48.29Q  1 
  4   580 Gorbea, Justin      12 Viera                    48.57Q  2 
  5   624 Slay, Brylon        11 Winter Park              48.84Q  2 
  6   599 Coburn, Angel       12 West Orange              49.00Q  1 
  7   790 Morrison, Travis    12 Palm Beach Centr         49.33q  2 
  8    44 Poulard, Jean       11 Atlantic (Delray         49.38q  1 
  9   117 Clark, Davon        11 Coral Reef               49.64q  1 
 10   351 Jackson, Todd       10 Newsome HS               50.35   2 
 11   440 James, Richie       10 Riverview (Saras         50.72   2 
 12   355 McCollum, Troy      11 North Miami              51.33   1 
 13   496 Mompoint, Reimann   12 South Dade               51.45   1 
 14   270 Staten, James       11 HB Plant HS              51.55   1 
 --   357 Louissaint, Bryan   12 North Miami Beac            DQ   2  Consecutive steps ou
 --   317 Elliott, Roshoir    12 Manatee HS                 DNS   2 
 
Event 18  Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity 4A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1   544 Hall, Arman         12 St. Thomas Aquin         47.08   10   
  2   409 Thermidor, Edens    12 Park Vista               47.82    8   
  3   171 Santana, Jose       12 East River H             47.91    6   
  4   599 Coburn, Angel       12 West Orange              48.10    5   
  5   580 Gorbea, Justin      12 Viera                    48.49    4   
  6   624 Slay, Brylon        11 Winter Park              48.66    3   
  7   790 Morrison, Travis    12 Palm Beach Centr         49.20    2   
  8   117 Clark, Davon        11 Coral Reef               49.48    1   
  9    44 Poulard, Jean       11 Atlantic (Delray         49.78  
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity 4A
========================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    61 Gordon, Daeshon     10 Boyd Anderson            14.36Q +0.0  1 
  2    91 Anu, Oriel          12 Colonial HS              14.49Q -0.1  2 
  3    34 Lowe Chin, Rayeish  12 Apopka HS                14.48Q +0.0  1 
  4   449 Dameus, Clariwin    12 Santaluces               14.65Q -0.1  2 
  5    66 Style, Vanessa      11 Boyd Anderson            14.73Q -0.1  2 
  6   600 Barber, Mikayla     11 Wharton HS               14.89Q +0.0  1 
  7   334 Culpepper, Angie    12 Miami Southridge         15.02q -0.1  2 
  8   296 Martin, Mikaela      9 Lake Mary                15.15q -0.1  2 
  9   467 Livingstone, Danie  10 Seminole Ridge           15.34q -0.1  2 
 10   482 McCall, Chenique    12 South Dade               15.37  +0.0  1 
 11   361 Pendergrass, Damia  12 North Port H             15.49  +0.0  1 
 12   222 Clark, Brianna      12 Freedom HS (             15.57  +0.0  1 
 13   433 Hinson, Elise       12 Riverview (Saras         15.78  +0.0  1 
 14   143 Desmangles, Darlen  11 Krop                     16.06  -0.1  2 
 15   416 Carter, Maia        10 Riverview (River         16.21  -0.1  2 
 16   176 Bermudez, Alexandr  12 Ferguson (Miami)         16.33  +0.0  1 
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity 4A
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1    61 Gordon, Daeshon     10 Boyd Anderson            14.37  -1.7  10   
  2   449 Dameus, Clariwin    12 Santaluces               14.50  -1.7   8   
  3    91 Anu, Oriel          12 Colonial HS              14.61  -1.7   6   
  4    34 Lowe Chin, Rayeish  12 Apopka HS                14.72  -1.7   5   
  5    66 Style, Vanessa      11 Boyd Anderson            14.94  -1.7   4   
  6   334 Culpepper, Angie    12 Miami Southridge         15.07  -1.7   3   
  7   296 Martin, Mikaela      9 Lake Mary                15.25  -1.7   2   
  8   467 Livingstone, Danie  10 Seminole Ridge           15.43  -1.7   1   
 --   600 Barber, Mikayla     11 Wharton HS              X15.61  -1.7 
 
Event 20  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity 4A
========================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   546 McClary, Joseph     12 St. Thomas Aquin         13.98Q -1.2  2 
  2   167 Pitt, Moriel        12 Dwyer                    14.05Q -1.6  1 
  3    37 Dillon, Kimlon      12 Apopka HS                14.15Q -1.2  2 
  4   407 Grinley, Christoph  11 Park Vista               14.25Q -1.6  1 
  5   590 Anderson, Nicholas  11 Wekiva HS                14.29Q -1.6  1 
  6    19 Taylor-Haynes, Wil  11 Alonso HS                14.39Q -1.2  2 
  7   343 Prophet, Chris      11 Miami Southridge         14.55q -1.2  2 
  8    68 Barclay, Bruce      12 Boyd Anderson            14.64q -1.6  1 
  9   193 Square, Alonzo      12 First Coast              14.72q -1.2  2 
 10   364 Spears, Ro'derick   11 North Port H             14.77  -1.6  1 
 11   552 Chambliss, Calab    11 Tampa Bay Te             14.88  -1.6  1 
 12   488 Dawkins-Williams,   12 South Dade               15.06  -1.2  2 
 13   227 Joseph, Travis      12 Freedom HS (             15.07  -1.2  2 
 14   114 Fuller, Kristopher  12 Gables                   15.28  -1.2  2 
 15   576 Toussaint, Yveneld  11 Vero Beach H             15.32  -1.6  1 
 16   497 Shannon, Ronald     12 South Dade               15.80  -1.6  1 
 
Event 20  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity 4A
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1    37 Dillon, Kimlon      12 Apopka HS                13.93  -2.3  10   
  2   167 Pitt, Moriel        12 Dwyer                    13.94  -2.3   8   
  3   546 McClary, Joseph     12 St. Thomas Aquin         14.08  -2.3   6   
  4   407 Grinley, Christoph  11 Park Vista               14.20  -2.3   5   
  5    19 Taylor-Haynes, Wil  11 Alonso HS                14.43  -2.3   4   
  6    68 Barclay, Bruce      12 Boyd Anderson            14.45  -2.3   3   
  7   590 Anderson, Nicholas  11 Wekiva HS                14.50  -2.3   2   
  8   343 Prophet, Chris      11 Miami Southridge         14.53  -2.3   1   
 --   193 Square, Alonzo      12 First Coast                DNF  -2.3 
 
Event 21  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity 4A
===================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    34 Lowe Chin, Rayeish  12 Apopka HS                42.53Q  1 
  2    61 Gordon, Daeshon     10 Boyd Anderson            43.73Q  2 
  3   449 Dameus, Clariwin    12 Santaluces               43.86Q  2 
  4   222 Clark, Brianna      12 Freedom HS (             44.75Q  1 
  5   600 Barber, Mikayla     11 Wharton HS               43.96Q  2 
  6   527 Levy, Toria         11 St. Thomas Aquin         44.79Q  1 
  7   482 McCall, Chenique    12 South Dade               44.00q  2 
  8    91 Anu, Oriel          12 Colonial HS              44.18q  2 
  9   605 Watson, Tyler       11 Wharton HS               44.84q  1 
 10   566 Valentin, Jayland    9 Vero Beach H             45.42   1 
 11    63 Noel, Gaina         11 Boyd Anderson            46.17   1 
 12   512 McCrary, Jade       12 Spruce Creek             46.40   2 
 13   302 Jacobs, Natalie     11 Lourdes (Miami)          46.49   2 
 14   334 Culpepper, Angie    12 Miami Southridge         46.78   2 
 15   262 Simpson, Ruth       10 HB Plant HS              51.47   1 
 --   483 Payne, Brianna      09 South Dade                  FS   1 
 
Event 21  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity 4A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1    34 Lowe Chin, Rayeish  12 Apopka HS                42.55   10   
  2   449 Dameus, Clariwin    12 Santaluces               43.46    8   
  3    61 Gordon, Daeshon     10 Boyd Anderson            43.95    6   
  4   600 Barber, Mikayla     11 Wharton HS               44.50    5   
  5   527 Levy, Toria         11 St. Thomas Aquin         44.63    4   
  6   482 McCall, Chenique    12 South Dade               44.66    3   
  7   222 Clark, Brianna      12 Freedom HS (             44.72    2   
  8   605 Watson, Tyler       11 Wharton HS               45.79    1   
 --    91 Anu, Oriel          12 Colonial HS                DNF  
 
Event 22  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity 4A
===================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    37 Dillon, Kimlon      12 Apopka HS                37.16Q  2 
  2   407 Grinley, Christoph  11 Park Vista               37.40Q  1 
  3   343 Prophet, Chris      11 Miami Southridge         37.35Q  2 
  4   198 Williams, Kadeem    11 Flagler Palm             37.56Q  1 
  5   542 Dix, Maurice        11 St. Thomas Aquin         37.57Q  1 
  6    71 Gordon, Deron       10 Boyd Anderson            38.85Q  2 
  7   114 Fuller, Kristopher  12 Gables                   38.65q  1 
  8   167 Pitt, Moriel        12 Dwyer                    38.89q  2 
  9   448 Williams, Keno      12 Sandalwood H             38.97q  2 
 10   227 Joseph, Travis      12 Freedom HS (             39.14   1 
 11   488 Dawkins-Williams,   12 South Dade               39.36   2 
 12   490 Domond, Ketio       11 South Dade               39.43   1 
 13    19 Taylor-Haynes, Wil  11 Alonso HS                39.77   1 
 14   552 Chambliss, Calab    11 Tampa Bay Te             40.00   1 
 15   364 Spears, Ro'derick   11 North Port H             40.02   2 
 16   609 Lewis, Britton      12 Wharton HS               40.50   2 
 
Event 22  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity 4A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1    37 Dillon, Kimlon      12 Apopka HS                36.88   10   
  2   542 Dix, Maurice        11 St. Thomas Aquin         37.03    8   
  3   407 Grinley, Christoph  11 Park Vista               37.33    6   
  4   343 Prophet, Chris      11 Miami Southridge         37.93    5   
  5   167 Pitt, Moriel        12 Dwyer                    38.65    4   
  6   198 Williams, Kadeem    11 Flagler Palm             38.70    3   
  7   114 Fuller, Kristopher  12 Gables                   40.01    2   
  8   448 Williams, Keno      12 Sandalwood H             42.41    1   
  9    71 Gordon, Deron       10 Boyd Anderson            43.03  
 
Event 23  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity 4A
===================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 St. Thomas Aquinas  'A'                               46.44Q  1 
     1) 533 Sparling, Krystal 09        2) 521 Bell, Kayla 10             
     3) 523 Golden, Krysten 10          4) 529 Perrodin, Lauren 12        
  2 Boyd Anderson  'A'                                    46.57Q  2 
     1) 60 Fernandez, Danielle 12       2) 59 Davis-White, Kali 11        
     3) 67 White, Jamilla 09            4) 64 Sanders, Shayla 12          
  3 Colonial HS  'A'                                      46.71Q  1 
     1) 95 knott, kristina 10           2) 91 Anu, Oriel 12               
     3) 93 Greene, Brya 11              4) 94 Johnson, Courtney 12        
  4 West Orange HS  'A'                                   48.38Q  2 
     1) 597 Louis, Najah 9              2) 594 Brand, Lestly 10           
     3) 598 Phillip, Glenda 11          4) 595 Freeman, DerRenae 12       
  5 Miami Southridge  'A'                                 47.48Q  1 
     1) 340 Woodard, Destiny 09         2) 338 McCoo, DiShondria 11       
     3) 333 Bellamy, J'Nea 11           4) 335 Faison, Shatorri 10        
  6 Lake Brantley  'A'                                    48.45Q  2 
     1) 284 Odom, Crystal               2) 283 Mcgee, Paris 10            
     3) 285 Poole, Nicole 12            4) 281 Ainsley, Elana 12          
  7 South Dade  'A'                                       48.71q  2 
     1) 769 Payne, Reanna 10            2) 480 Davis, Pledneashi 11       
     3) 771 Guillon, Jakayla 10         4) 476 Boynton, Rashe 12          
  8 Everglades  'A'                                       48.85q  1 
     1) 173 ligeon, janet 09            2) 175 powers, christine 11       
     3) 172 joseph, benaushkoh 12       4) 174 messam, tonise 12          
  9 American  'A'                                         49.03q  1 
     1) 20 Boyles, Ilesha 12            2) 785 Thompson, PreShae 10       
     3) 21 harris, lakayla 09           4) 787 Contave, Shanel 10         
 10 Fort Pierce Central HS  'A'                           49.18   2 
     1) 208 Edwards, Lasonja 10         2) 747 Brews, Jordan 12           
     3) 211 Jordan, Roneisha 11         4) 212 Joseph, Ebony 11           
 11 Manatee HS  'A'                                       49.31   2 
     1) 305 Bundrage, Dejoina 10        2) 306 Davis, Whitney 10          
     3) 309 Rodgers, Deja 10            4) 308 Hahn, Lindsay 9            
 12 Coral Reef  'A'                                       49.58   1 
     1) 734 Candy, Ashley 10            2) 736 Bully, Nyala 10            
     3) 116 Hedgemond, Erika 12         4) 735 Hughes, Makhala 10         
 13 Dwyer  'A'                                            50.33   1 
     1) 162 Newkirk, Alexis 09          2) 163 Pettigrew, Shanice 11      
     3) 164 Richardson, Isha 12         4) 161 Jackson, Brianna 12        
 14 Riverview (Riverview)  'A'                            50.34   2 
     1) 420 Speicher, Morgan 11         2) 417 Fleming, Destriney 12      
     3) 415 Benjamin, Sheikala 12       4) 418 Haywood, Kierra 10         
 15 Palm Harbor University HS  'A'                        54.00   1 
     1) 744 IM, Katie 10                2) 397 Mouton, Alexis 10          
     3) 742 Skryd, Alyssa 10            4) 396 Aldrich, Chardonay 9       
 -- Wekiva HS  'A'                                          DNF   2 
     1) 585 Cox, Shani 12               2) 588 McKnight, Keara 12         
     3) 584 Clark, Shakeana 12          4) 587 McCoy, Shanice 11          
 -- St. Petersburg HS  'A'                                   DQ   2  Out of Zone 3
     1) 517 fields, jaque 11            2) 516 Bentley, Shantel 11        
     3) 737 Brasseur, Alexis 12         4) 738 Black, Aleah 9             
 
Event 23  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity 4A
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Boyd Anderson  'A'                                    45.71   10   
     1) 60 Fernandez, Danielle 12       2) 59 Davis-White, Kali 11        
     3) 67 White, Jamilla 09            4) 64 Sanders, Shayla 12          
  2 Colonial HS  'A'                                      46.61    8   
     1) 95 knott, kristina 10           2) 91 Anu, Oriel 12               
     3) 93 Greene, Brya 11              4) 94 Johnson, Courtney 12        
  3 Miami Southridge  'A'                                 47.40    6   
     1) 340 Woodard, Destiny 09         2) 338 McCoo, DiShondria 11       
     3) 333 Bellamy, J'Nea 11           4) 335 Faison, Shatorri 10        
  4 West Orange HS  'A'                                   47.59    5   
     1) 594 Brand, Lestly 10            2) 598 Phillip, Glenda 11         
     3) 595 Freeman, DerRenae 12        4) 593 Bell, Alana 10             
  5 Lake Brantley  'A'                                    48.32    4   
     1) 284 Odom, Crystal               2) 283 Mcgee, Paris 10            
     3) 285 Poole, Nicole 12            4) 281 Ainsley, Elana 12          
  6 South Dade  'A'                                       48.65    3   
     1) 769 Payne, Reanna 10            2) 476 Boynton, Rashe 12          
     3) 480 Davis, Pledneashi 11        4) 771 Guillon, Jakayla 10        
  7 American  'A'                                         48.91    2   
     1) 22 Tutson, Sade 12              2) 20 Boyles, Ilesha 12           
     3) 787 Contave, Shanel 10          4) 21 harris, lakayla 09          
  8 Everglades  'A'                                       57.90    1   
     1) 173 ligeon, janet 09            2) 175 powers, christine 11       
     3) 172 joseph, benaushkoh 12       4) 174 messam, tonise 12          
 -- St. Thomas Aquinas  'A'                                  DQ   Zone 3 Violation - O
     1) 533 Sparling, Krystal 09        2) 521 Bell, Kayla 10             
     3) 523 Golden, Krysten 10          4) 529 Perrodin, Lauren 12        
 
Event 24  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity 4A
===================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Buchholz HS  'A'                                      41.45Q  1 
     1) 87 Williams, Kevin 12           2) 85 Tillman, Michael 11         
     3) 80 James, Antonio 10            4) 84 Smith, Kendrick 10          
  2 St. Thomas Aquinas  'A'                               41.53Q  1  41.521
     1) 549 Sinclair, Gavin 12          2) 539 Collier, Dion 11           
     3) 540 Coppet, Frederick 11        4) 546 McClary, Joseph 12         
  2 Apopka HS  'A'                                        41.60Q  2 
     1) 40 Lilly, Synjohn 12            2) 35 Barnes, Qua 12              
     3) 38 Fields, Darius 12            4) 36 Blocker, Jevric 11          
  3 South Dade  'A'                                       41.53Q  1  41.529
     1) 489 Dean, Ine 12                2) 498 Souiten, Jean 10           
     3) 791 Beasley, Ronald             4) 492 Goodluck, Micheal 12       
  5 Flanagan  'A'                                         41.91Q  2 
     1) 203 Jones, Corey 12             2) 201 Ates, Demetris 12          
     3) 204 Minto, Lincoln 11           4) 206 Williams, Andre 12         
  6 Northeast (Oakland Park)  'A'                         42.13Q  2 
     1) 368 Wallace, Detron 11          2) 366 Colebrook, Darwin 10       
     3) 367 Dobson, Ronald 11           4) 365 Boothe, Franz 11           
  7 South Broward  'A'                                    41.71q  1 
     1) 473 Jacques, Karl 12            2) 472 Jackson, Ishmau 11         
     3) 470 Henderson, DeAndre 11       4) 471 Henderson, kahlil 11       
  8 Manatee HS  'A'                                       42.15q  1 
     1) 318 Holmes, Jalen 12            2) 320 Pollock, Ja Juan 11        
     3) 312 Agurs, Antonio 12           4) 315 Carnes, Brandon 11         
  9 Seminole (Sanford)  'A'                               42.36q  2 
     1) 459 Martin, Durayveon 12        2) 457 Cash, Brandon 12           
     3) 456 Burns, Victor 10            4) 460 Moore, Ronnie 11           
 10 Vero Beach HS  'A'                                    42.40   2 
     1) 572 King, Deion 12              2) 571 Ivory, Charles 12          
     3) 577 Wright, Dravious 11         4) 573 Paul, Garthner 11          
 11 American  'A'                                         42.43   1 
     1) 781 Hepburn, Denzel 12          2) 30 Royal, Tyrone 12            
     3) 782 Carter, Roderick 11         4) 32 Williams, Christian 10      
 12 Freedom HS (Orlando)  'A'                             42.66   2 
     1) 225 Cortese, Devin              2) 227 Joseph, Travis 12          
     3) 228 Rodriguez, Isaac 12         4) 229 Timpson, Michael 9         
 13 Fort Pierce Central HS  'A'                           42.90   1 
     1) 217 Scott, Anthony --           2) 216 Price, Quincy 12           
     3) 219 Stevens, Jonathan --        4) 215 Hunter, Karus 11           
 14 Freedom HS (Tampa)  'A'                               43.20   2 
     1) 238 Folkes, Andre 11            2) 243 Romp, Zach 11              
     3) 241 Hendrix, Keyjwan 12         4) 240 Godwin, Nate 11            
 15 Dr. Krop  'A'                                         43.23   2 
     1) 152 Mayes, Ryan 10              2) 148 Durante, Jovon 09          
     3) 154 Murray, La 'darius 11       4) 724 Henderson, Robert 9        
 16 Miami Killian  'A'                                    43.98   1 
     1) 763 Revere, Rodari 11           2) James, Tadem 10                
     3) 765 Harris, Richard 12          4) 764 Benjamin, Cortez 11        
 
Event 24  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity 4A
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Apopka HS  'A'                                        40.69   10   
     1) 36 Blocker, Jevric 11           2) 35 Barnes, Qua 12              
     3) 38 Fields, Darius 12            4) 40 Lilly, Synjohn 12           
  2 Buchholz HS  'A'                                      40.72    8   
     1) 87 Williams, Kevin 12           2) 85 Tillman, Michael 11         
     3) 80 James, Antonio 10            4) 84 Smith, Kendrick 10          
  3 St. Thomas Aquinas  'A'                               40.86    6   
     1) 549 Sinclair, Gavin 12          2) 539 Collier, Dion 11           
     3) 540 Coppet, Frederick 11        4) 546 McClary, Joseph 12         
  4 South Dade  'A'                                       41.38    5   
     1) 489 Dean, Ine 12                2) 498 Souiten, Jean 10           
     3) 791 Beasley, Ronald             4) 492 Goodluck, Micheal 12       
  5 South Broward  'A'                                    41.48    4   
     1) 473 Jacques, Karl 12            2) 472 Jackson, Ishmau 11         
     3) 470 Henderson, DeAndre 11       4) 471 Henderson, kahlil 11       
  6 Northeast (Oakland Park)  'A'                         41.90    3   
     1) 368 Wallace, Detron 11          2) 366 Colebrook, Darwin 10       
     3) 367 Dobson, Ronald 11           4) 365 Boothe, Franz 11           
  7 Seminole (Sanford)  'A'                               41.91    2   
     1) 459 Martin, Durayveon 12        2) 457 Cash, Brandon 12           
     3) 456 Burns, Victor 10            4) 460 Moore, Ronnie 11           
  8 Manatee HS  'A'                                       42.11    1   
     1) 318 Holmes, Jalen 12            2) 320 Pollock, Ja Juan 11        
     3) 312 Agurs, Antonio 12           4) 315 Carnes, Brandon 11         
 -- Flanagan  'A'                                           DNF  
     1) 203 Jones, Corey 12             2) 201 Ates, Demetris 12          
     3) 204 Minto, Lincoln 11           4) 206 Williams, Andre 12         
 
Event 25  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity 4A
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 St. Thomas Aquinas  'A'                             3:47.67   2  10   
     1) 522 Ellis, Kendall 10           2) 524 Houston, Kalin 10          
     3) 527 Levy, Toria 11              4) 525 Jean-Baptiste, Narinah 10  
  2 South Dade  'A'                                     3:50.59   2   8   
     1) 485 Vilson, Barbra 11           2) 477 Bullock, Dominique 10      
     3) 479 Collier, Tieasha 10         4) 474 Alvarez, Asha 09           
  3 Dr. Krop  'A'                                       3:52.13   2   6   
     1) 144 Hanson, Rasheeka 12         2) 145 Rose, Akeeba 12            
     3) 146 Rose, Ebony 12              4) 139 Allen, Adriana 11          
  4 Winter Park HS  'A'                                 3:54.97   2   5   
     1) 612 Jacks, Gracen 10            2) 618 Washington, Lindsay 11     
     3) 613 Kelly, Kristin 12           4) 619 White, Tania 10            
  5 Boyd Anderson  'A'                                  3:56.11   2   4   
     1) 57 Brissett, Topaz 12           2) 62 Lageroy, Widline 11         
     3) 61 Gordon, Daeshon 10           4) 58 Coppin, Tanisha 12          
  6 Colonial HS  'A'                                    3:56.78   2   3   
     1) 98 smith, Katurah 10            2) 93 Greene, Brya 11             
     3) 97 Schmalz, Lyric 9             4) 95 knott, kristina 10          
  7 Santaluces  'A'                                     3:57.53   2   2   
     1) 450 Grant, Camille 11           2) 452 Saddler, Kerianne 12       
     3) 453 Williams, Essence 12        4) 449 Dameus, Clariwin 12        
  8 Ferguson (Miami)  'A'                               3:57.75   1   1   
     1) 186 Valentin, Jillian 12        2) 178 Concepcion, Natalie 12     
     3) 180 Gonzalez, Lauren 12         4) 183 Licea, Rachel 11           
  9 Wharton HS  'A'                                     4:01.84   2 
     1) 600 Barber, Mikayla 11          2) 605 Watson, Tyler 11           
     3) 604 Kocher, Erin 12             4) 603 Henderson, Mariah 10       
 10 Flagler Palm Coast HS  'A'                          4:01.85   1 
     1) 196 Friday, Devonne 9           2) 197 Way, Paige 11              
     3) 194 Barney, Christen 9          4) 195 Diloreto, Sarah 10         
 11 Alonso HS  'A'                                      4:01.88   1 
     1) 15 Wetzel, Megan 9              2) 12 Fantroy, Quatasia 11        
     3) 13 Robertson, Lynette --        4) 14 Torres, Savannah 9          
 12 Seminole Ridge  'A'                                 4:02.45   1 
     1) 466 Kornegayl, Anisa 09         2) 463 Favors, Kiana 10           
     3) 464 Howell, Michelle 11         4) 468 Montour, Yanisa 12         
 13 Miami Southridge  'A'                               4:04.66   1 
     1) 332 Bailey, Terreka 12          2) 339 Mccray, Brandi 12          
     3) 337 Jordan, Antonae 10          4) 335 Faison, Shatorri 10        
 14 Riverview (Riverview)  'A'                          4:04.71   1 
     1) 421 Thomas, Ravyn 12            2) 419 Howard, Cassidy 10         
     3) 422 Woodard, Faith 11           4) 416 Carter, Maia 10            
 15 Wekiva HS  'A'                                      4:05.72   2 
     1) 584 Clark, Shakeana 12          2) 587 McCoy, Shanice 11          
     3) 583 Bargaineer, Jarae 10        4) 585 Cox, Shani 12              
 16 Fort Pierce Central HS  'A'                         4:09.41   1 
     1) 208 Edwards, Lasonja 10         2) 209 Fair, Jimeka 11            
     3) 210 Hilliard, Tiayona 12        4) 212 Joseph, Ebony 11           
 
Event 26  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity 4A
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 St. Thomas Aquinas  'A'                             3:14.46   2  10   
     1) 544 Hall, Arman 12              2) 550 Tatham, Jeremy 12          
     3) 546 McClary, Joseph 12          4) 551 Tatham, Rasheed 09         
  2 Lake Brantley  'A'                                  3:15.87   2   8   
     1) 291 Mcdaniel, Rohan 12          2) 290 Lane, Kennth 11            
     3) 289 Frater, Donavon 12          4) 294 Teixeira, Otniel 12        
  3 Park Vista  'A'                                     3:16.33   2   6   
     1) 404 Barrett, Matthew 12         2) 407 Grinley, Christopher 11    
     3) 403 Adelphonse, Yephnick 11     4) 409 Thermidor, Edens 12        
  4 Atlantic (Delray Beach)  'A'                        3:16.71   2   5   
     1) 44 Poulard, Jean 11             2) 45 Price, Landon 12            
     3) 47 Ward Jr., Chad 12            4) 46 Smith, Walter 12            
  5 Royal Palm Beach  'A'                               3:18.01   2   4   
     1) 445 McCullough, Tremaine 12     2) 447 Thermidor, Daniel 12       
     3) 446 Mullings, Rohan 11          4) 444 Desir, Stein 10            
  6 Buchholz HS  'A'                                    3:19.14   2   3   
     1) 86 White, Dwight 12             2) 81 Jones, Hannibal 11          
     3) 77 Dudley, Sean 11              4) 78 Evans, Dontarian 10         
  7 Winter Park HS  'A'                                 3:21.05   1   2   
     1) 621 Collins, Caleb 11           2) 626 Williams, Josh 12          
     3) 623 Lindsey, John 11            4) 624 Slay, Brylon 11            
  8 Colonial HS  'A'                                    3:22.08   2   1   
     1) 102 Gloston, Jeremy 12          2) 103 Gonzalez, Steven 9         
     3) 110 Wooden, Jovan 11            4) 100 Diodonet, Moise 12         
  9 North Miami Beach  'A'                              3:24.28   1 
     1) 357 Louissaint, Bryan 12        2) 359 Ray, Cody 12               
     3) 358 Maurency, Stevenson 10      4) 356 Dulcio, Andy 10            
 10 American  'A'                                       3:24.66   1 
     1) 23 Bethel, Aaron 12             2) 28 Fortune, Darren 10          
     3) 27 Fortune, Darius 10           4) 24 Cogdell, Ari 09             
 11 South Dade  'A'                                     3:24.67   1 
     1) 496 Mompoint, Reimann 12        2) 491 Ferguson, Antonio 09       
     3) 487 Cross, Anthony 11           4) 493 Harvey, Termaine 12        
 12 Dr. Krop  'A'                                       3:25.12   2 
     1) 157 Trujillo, Fransico 10       2) 150 Grant, Nicholas 11         
     3) 153 Montreuil, Victor 11        4) 149 Gaskins, Thomas 11         
 13 Wharton HS  'A'                                     3:25.72   2 
     1) 609 Lewis, Britton 12           2) 607 Dinnard, Jaylin 10         
     3) 745 Cadet, Isnardin 12          4) 606 Barginere, Jayren 12       
 14 Freedom HS (Tampa)  'A'                             3:26.45   1 
     1) 237 Fleshman, Alunte 11         2) 236 Davis, Elga 9              
     3) 239 Glover, Tytis 11            4) 242 Hendry, Anthony 9          
 15 Vero Beach HS  'A'                                  3:28.89   1 
     1) 568 Daniels, Shawn 12           2) 576 Toussaint, Yveneld 11      
     3) 570 Housel, Joshua 10           4) 575 Richardson, Raymere 11     
 16 Riverview (Riverview)  'A'                          3:30.53   1 
     1) 426 Fleming, Marlon 9           2) 428 Harris, Kisuan 9           
     3) 427 Flournoy, Todd 11           4) 424 Carolina, Kendall 10       
 
Event 27  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity 4A
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ferguson (Miami)  'A'                               9:08.41   2  10   
     1) 183 Licea, Rachel 11            2) 179 de la Guarda, Stephanie 10 
     3) 182 Hernandez, Emily 10         4) 178 Concepcion, Natalie 12     
  2 HB Plant HS  'A'                                    9:10.16   2   8   
     1) 257 Gibson, Caroline 11         2) 255 Bado, Caroline 11          
     3) 260 Pitisci, Emory 11           4) 256 Fox, Scarlett 11           
  3 Winter Park HS  'A'                                 9:27.35   2   6   
     1) 619 White, Tania 10             2) 612 Jacks, Gracen 10           
     3) 613 Kelly, Kristin 12           4) 616 Stephens, Charlotte 10     
  4 Olympia HS  'A'                                     9:30.38   2   5   
     1) 374 Flament, Emilie 11          2) 379 Swasay, Danielle 12        
     3) 375 Hamel, Alyssa 12            4) 376 Headley, Emily 9           
  5 Wharton HS  'A'                                     9:31.27   2   4   
     1) 604 Kocher, Erin 12             2) 603 Henderson, Mariah 10       
     3) 605 Watson, Tyler 11            4) 602 Griffith, Taylor 11        
  6 Lourdes (Miami)  'A'                                9:31.30   2   3   
     1) 303 Velazco, Corina 11          2) 300 Filliben, Courtney 11      
     3) 299 Castella, Emily 09          4) 298 Brea, Lourdes 10           
  7 Boyd Anderson  'A'                                  9:34.46   2   2   
     1) 57 Brissett, Topaz 12           2) 56 Allen, Qadeera 12           
     3) 62 Lageroy, Widline 11          4) 58 Coppin, Tanisha 12          
  8 Hagerty  'A'                                        9:41.03   2   1   
     1) 248 Gargiulo, Tiffany 11        2) 247 Ankli, Amy 12              
     3) 246 Albers, Haley 10            4) 250 Johnson, Tayler 11         
  9 Dr. Krop  'A'                                       9:43.00   1 
     1) 145 Rose, Akeeba 12             2) 146 Rose, Ebony 12             
     3) 142 Avril, Melissa 12           4) 147 Thelusma, Shirley 10       
 10 Freedom HS (Tampa)  'A'                             9:48.24   1 
     1) 231 Mitchell, Alexandra 11      2) 232 Smith, Ashley 12           
     3) 233 Tedesco, Annie 10           4) 235 Wasserman, Leah 12         
 11 South Dade  'A'                                     9:51.05   1 
     1) 484 Valesco, Stephany 11        2) 474 Alvarez, Asha 09           
     3) 481 Hardy, Dashanay 10          4) 479 Collier, Tieasha 10        
 12 Oviedo HS  'A'                                      9:52.23   1 
     1) 387 Huynh, Nikki 11             2) 392 Turk, Danielle 11          
     3) 776 Lacy, Savannah 12           4) 388 Jackson, Caroline 10       
 13 Jupiter  'A'                                        9:52.45   1 
     1) 278 Zboyan, Courteney 09        2) 276 McCartney, Shelby 12       
     3) 274 Geck, Lauren 12             4) 277 Westmoreland, Melissa 11   
 14 Park Vista  'A'                                    10:03.03   1 
     1) 398 Brennan, Laurel 11          2) 399 Davant, Laura 10           
     3) 401 Steele, Kylie 10            4) 400 Doyle, Kaley 10            
 15 Riverview (Sarasota)  'A'                          10:06.22   1 
     1) 435 Lonas, Jessica 9            2) 432 Hagan, Abigail 10          
     3) 431 Barbic, Emily 10            4) 434 Lewis, Patricia 11         
 -- St. Thomas Aquinas  'A'                                  DQ   2  Interference Exhchan
     1) 528 Payne, Alexandra 12         2) 526 Kalis, Christina 10        
     3) 525 Jean-Baptiste, Narinah 10   4) 527 Levy, Toria 11             
 
Event 28  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity 4A
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Colonial HS  'A'                                    7:40.15   2  10   
     1) 107 O'Brien, Jonothan 11        2) 109 Ramirez, Raul 11           
     3) 100 Diodonet, Moise 12          4) 99 Arroyo, Andres 11           
  2 Lake Brantley  'A'                                  7:41.49   2   8   
     1) 288 Cannone, Derek 12           2) 291 Mcdaniel, Rohan 12         
     3) 293 Morgan, Hunter 12           4) 294 Teixeira, Otniel 12        
  3 Winter Park HS  'A'                                 7:42.47   2   6   
     1) 624 Slay, Brylon 11             2) 626 Williams, Josh 12          
     3) 623 Lindsey, John 11            4) 620 Anguish, Billy 12          
  4 Varela  'A'                                         7:47.97   2   5   
     1) 564 Serna, Angelous 11          2) 561 Crespo, Sneyder 12         
     3) 562 Janvier, Carl Frederick 12  4) 560 Camous, Daniel 11          
  5 Olympia HS  'A'                                     7:55.54   2   4   
     1) 381 Dey, Daniel 12              2) 384 Moore, Mitchell 12         
     3) 382 Goyco, Ishmael 12           4) 385 Zagra, Justin 11           
  6 Park Vista  'A'                                     7:59.36   2   3   
     1) 403 Adelphonse, Yephnick 11     2) 405 Fermo, Joseph 12           
     3) 408 Kincaide, Jordan 12         4) 409 Thermidor, Edens 12        
  7 Bloomingdale HS  'A'                                8:00.19   2   2   
     1) 49 Chadderton, Ryan 11          2) 50 Heron, Kevin 10             
     3) 52 LeBlanc, Matthew 10          4) 51 LeBlanc, Andrew 10          
  8 Boyd Anderson  'A'                                  8:01.07   2   1   
     1) 74 Johnson, Germain 11          2) 75 Patterson, Javon 09         
     3) 777 Beckford, Lloyd 11          4) 70 Durosier, Ashley 11         
  9 St. Thomas Aquinas  'A'                             8:06.39   1 
     1) 537 Bauer, Nichoas 12           2) 536 Barrow, Blair 09           
     3) 543 Grenet, Christian 12        4) 538 Butler, Matthew 10         
 10 South Dade  'A'                                     8:06.64   2 
     1) 491 Ferguson, Antonio 09        2) 493 Harvey, Termaine 12        
     3) 488 Dawkins-Williams, Dekahri 1 4) 495 Maturrell, Alexander 12    
 11 Dr. Krop  'A'                                       8:07.07   1 
     1) 157 Trujillo, Fransico 10       2) 153 Montreuil, Victor 11       
     3) 151 Lampkin, Kyle 10            4) 149 Gaskins, Thomas 11         
 12 Wharton HS  'A'                                     8:08.71   1 
     1) 609 Lewis, Britton 12           2) 607 Dinnard, Jaylin 10         
     3) 606 Barginere, Jayren 12        4) 608 Gleason, Eddie 12          
 13 Newsome HS  'A'                                     8:09.65   1 
     1) 351 Jackson, Todd 10            2) 352 Manville, Liam 11          
     3) 349 Benner, Lars 11             4) 353 Martinez, Justin 11        
 14 Deerfield Beach  'A'                                8:10.32   1 
     1) 130 Andre, Ecclesiaste 12       2) 131 Bejarano, Brandon 10       
     3) 133 Etilien, Karl 12            4) 135 Tony, Perry 10             
 15 HB Plant HS  'A'                                    8:16.56   1 
     1) 265 Drawdy, John 12             2) 269 Powers, Sam 12             
     3) 268 Montgomery, Jacob 12        4) 267 Groh, Kyle 11              
 16 American  'A'                                       8:20.78   1 
     1) 23 Bethel, Aaron 12             2) 24 Cogdell, Ari 09             
     3) 27 Fortune, Darius 10           4) 29 Lester, Anthony 09          
 
Event 29  Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity 4A
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   178 Concepcion, Natali  12 Ferguson (Miami)       2:13.79   2  10   
  2   146 Rose, Ebony         12 Krop                   2:14.00   2   8   
  3    58 Coppin, Tanisha     12 Boyd Anderson          2:14.43   2   6   
  4   526 Kalis, Christina    10 St. Thomas Aquin       2:15.72   2   5   
  5   300 Filliben, Courtney  11 Lourdes (Miami)        2:17.60   2   4   
  6   339 Mccray, Brandi      12 Miami Southridge       2:17.78   1   3   
  7   250 Johnson, Tayler     11 Hagerty                2:17.80   2   2   
  8   379 Swasay, Danielle    12 Olympia HS             2:20.21   1   1   
  9   528 Payne, Alexandra    12 St. Thomas Aquin       2:20.87   1 
 10    57 Brissett, Topaz     12 Boyd Anderson          2:21.80   2 
 11   510 Ehrhardt, Tori      12 Spruce Creek           2:21.84   2 
 12   604 Kocher, Erin        12 Wharton HS             2:23.01   1 
 13   260 Pitisci, Emory      11 HB Plant HS            2:23.62   1 
 14   556 Palelis, Mikaela    11 University (Oran       2:23.79   1 
 15    48 Roggeman, Julie     11 Bloomingdale           2:25.51   1 
 --   256 Fox, Scarlett       11 HB Plant HS                DNF   2 
 
Event 30  Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity 4A
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   294 Teixeira, Otniel    12 Lake Brantley          1:51.43   2  10   
  2   205 Romero, Edward      12 Flanagan               1:52.64   2   8   
  3   271 Charles, Anderson   12 John I Leonard         1:52.93   2   6   
  4   381 Dey, Daniel         12 Olympia HS             1:53.25   2   5   
  5    75 Patterson, Javon    09 Boyd Anderson          1:55.05   2   4   
  6   100 Diodonet, Moise     12 Colonial HS            1:55.15   2   3   
  7   562 Janvier, Carl Fred  12 Varela                 1:55.77   2   2   
  8   623 Lindsey, John       11 Winter Park            1:56.31   2   1   
  9    51 LeBlanc, Andrew     10 Bloomingdale           1:56.60   2 
 10   125 Williams, Kristof   12 Countryside            1:56.90   1 
 11   543 Grenet, Christian   12 St. Thomas Aquin       1:57.33   1 
 12   353 Martinez, Justin    11 Newsome HS             1:58.37   1 
 13   267 Groh, Kyle          11 HB Plant HS            1:58.41   1 
 14   560 Camous, Daniel      11 Varela                 1:59.77   1 
 15   329 Delgado, Fabian     11 Miami Killian          2:02.44   1 
 16   346 Gomez, Alan         10 Miami Sunset           2:04.21   1 
 
Event 31  Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity 4A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   158 Blake, Bridget      11 Dr. Phillips           4:58.55   10   
  2   322 Ponder, Mary Kate   12 Mandarin HS            5:04.97    8   
  3   247 Ankli, Amy          12 Hagerty                5:08.65    6   
  4   300 Filliben, Courtney  11 Lourdes (Miami)        5:09.91    5   
  5   528 Payne, Alexandra    12 St. Thomas Aquin       5:10.38    4   
  6   126 MacNeal, Katherine  10 Cypress Bay            5:11.61    3   
  7   616 Stephens, Charlott  10 Winter Park            5:15.06    2   
  8   339 Mccray, Brandi      12 Miami Southridge       5:15.99    1   
  9   531 Schloss, Margaret   09 St. Thomas Aquin       5:18.08  
 10   258 Halfaker, Kara      12 HB Plant HS            5:23.00  
 11   277 Westmoreland, Meli  11 Jupiter                5:27.09  
 12   603 Henderson, Mariah   10 Wharton HS             5:28.03  
 13   432 Hagan, Abigail      10 Riverview (Saras       5:31.18  
 14   182 Hernandez, Emily    10 Ferguson (Miami)       5:32.66  
 15   179 de la Guarda, Step  10 Ferguson (Miami)       5:38.27  
 --   261 Rodriguez, Julia    11 HB Plant HS                DNF  
 
Event 32  Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity 4A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    99 Arroyo, Andres      11 Colonial HS            4:14.06   10   
  2   271 Charles, Anderson   12 John I Leonard         4:17.65    8   
  3   226 Ferrentino, Conner  10 Freedom HS (           4:21.64    6   
  4   345 Diaz, Nick          09 Miami Sunset           4:22.41    5   
  5   329 Delgado, Fabian     11 Miami Killian          4:25.45    4   
  6   620 Anguish, Billy      12 Winter Park            4:26.04    3   
  7   349 Benner, Lars        11 Newsome HS             4:27.48    2   
  8   265 Drawdy, John        12 HB Plant HS            4:29.53    1   
  9   569 Demons, Keith       12 Vero Beach H           4:29.92  
  9   253 Licari, Peter       12 Hagerty                4:29.92  
 11   564 Serna, Angelous     11 Varela                 4:31.23  
 12   537 Bauer, Nichoas      12 St. Thomas Aquin       4:36.18  
 13   272 Medrano, Salvador   11 John I Leonard         4:38.30  
 14   327 Martinez, Bryan     12 Co Park                4:41.90  
 15   205 Romero, Edward      12 Flanagan               4:52.19  
 --   423 Babinec, Michael    12 Riverview (River           DNF  
 
Event 33  Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity 4A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   158 Blake, Bridget      11 Dr. Phillips          10:57.35   10   
  2   261 Rodriguez, Julia    11 HB Plant HS           11:07.45    8   
  3   531 Schloss, Margaret   09 St. Thomas Aquin      11:14.64    6   
  4   180 Gonzalez, Lauren    12 Ferguson (Miami)      11:21.39    5   
  5   322 Ponder, Mary Kate   12 Mandarin HS           11:25.67    4   
  6   247 Ankli, Amy          12 Hagerty               11:27.91    3   
  7   278 Zboyan, Courteney   09 Jupiter               11:35.71    2   
  8   129 Schmick, Kaley       9 Cypress Cree          11:36.50    1   
  9   257 Gibson, Caroline    11 HB Plant HS           11:36.63  
 10   185 Santiago, Katrina   10 Ferguson (Miami)      11:50.61  
 11   557 Tardanico, Lea      11 Varela                11:54.60  
 12   530 Rischar, Brianna    09 St. Thomas Aquin      11:59.43  
 13   534 Suarez, Giselle     12 St. Thomas Aquin      12:00.19  
 14   348 Jackson, Brianna    11 Newsome HS            12:06.80  
 15   558 Valle, Alexis       12 Varela                13:23.01  
 --   258 Halfaker, Kara      12 HB Plant HS                DNF  
 
Event 34  Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity 4A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    99 Arroyo, Andres      11 Colonial HS            9:20.52   10   
  2    79 Godwin, Chris       12 Buchholz HS            9:24.53    8   
  3   324 Mowery, Tyler       12 Mandarin HS            9:36.47    6   
  4   263 Christenberry, Tho  12 HB Plant HS            9:39.09    5   
  5   112 Garcia, Manny       12 Columbus               9:40.83    4   
  6   111 Fernandez, Danny    11 Columbus               9:40.91    3   
  7   423 Babinec, Michael    12 Riverview (River       9:41.07    2   
  8   508 French, Nick        12 Spanish River          9:41.23    1   
  9   118 Convey, Kurt        09 Coral Reef             9:41.76  
 10   137 Ozery, Matan        11 Douglas                9:42.52  
 11   160 Cunningham, Aj      12 Dr. Phillips           9:49.62  
 12    53 Dillard, Brian      12 Boca Raton             9:54.99  
 13   272 Medrano, Salvador   11 John I Leonard         9:59.07  
 14   462 Hudak, Jacob        12 Seminole HS            9:59.44  
 15   345 Diaz, Nick          09 Miami Sunset          10:19.96  
 --   349 Benner, Lars        11 Newsome HS                 DNF  
 
              Women - Varsity 4A - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Boyd Anderson               78        2) St. Thomas Aquinas         58   
    3) South Dade                  30        3) Ferguson (Miami)           30   
    3) Nova                        30        6) Apopka HS                  28   
    6) Santaluces                  28        8) Colonial HS                27.20
    9) Dr. Phillips HS             26       10) Miami Southridge           23   
   11) Winter Park HS              21       12) West Orange HS             20   
   12) Mandarin HS                 20       14) Dr. Krop                   18   
   15) HB Plant HS                 16.20    16) Flanagan                   14.20
   17) Freedom HS (Tampa)          13       17) Riverview (Riverview)      13   
   19) Hagerty                     12       19) Lourdes (Miami)            12   
   19) Pinellas Park HS            12       19) Lake Mary                  12   
   23) Olympia HS                  11       23) Alonso HS                  11   
   25) Wharton HS                  10       26) Park Vista                  8   
   26) Miramar                      8       28) Seminole Ridge              7   
   29) Clearwater HS                6       30) Coral Springs               5   
   30) Royal Palm Beach             5       30) Miami Killian               5   
   33) Boone HS                     4       33) Riverview (Sarasota)        4   
   33) Lake Brantley                4       33) Manatee HS                  4   
   33) Spruce Creek                 4       33) Lyman                       4   
   39) Countryside HS               3       39) Cypress Bay                 3   
   39) South Plantation             3       42) Jupiter                     2   
   42) American                     2       42) Douglas (Parkland)          2   
   42) Freedom HS (Orlando)         2       46) Viera                       1   
   46) Oviedo HS                    1       46) Everglades                  1   
   46) Cypress Creek HS             1       50) Coral Reef                  0.20
   50) Timber Creek HS              0.20                                        
 
                Men - Varsity 4A - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) St. Thomas Aquinas          79        2) Colonial HS                66.50
    3) Apopka HS                   43        4) Lake Brantley              40   
    5) Park Vista                  38        6) Buchholz HS                26   
    7) Flanagan                    25        8) Manatee HS                 23   
    9) Dwyer                       22       10) Royal Palm Beach           18   
   11) Miami Southridge            16       11) South Plantation           16   
   13) HB Plant HS                 15       13) Winter Park HS             15   
   15) John I Leonard              14       16) Boyd Anderson              13   
   16) Olympia HS                  13       16) Alonso HS                  13   
   19) South Broward               12       20) American                   11.50
   21) Miami Coral Park            11       22) Freedom HS (Orlando)       10   
   22) Boone HS                    10       24) Viera                       9.50
   25) Coral Reef                   9       26) Mandarin HS                 7.50
   26) South Dade                   7.50    28) Varela                      7   
   28) Columbus                     7       30) North Port HS               6.50
   31) East River HS                6       32) Atlantic (Delray Beach)     5   
   32) West Orange HS               5       32) Miami Sunset                5   
   35) Miami Killian                4       35) Ferguson (Miami)            4   
   37) Tampa Bay Tech HS            3       37) Northeast (Oakland Park)    3   
   37) Wekiva HS                    3       37) Flagler Palm Coast HS       3   
   41) Plant City HS                2       41) Riverview (Riverview)       2   
   41) Newsome HS                   2       41) Coral Gables                2   
   41) Seminole (Sanford)           2       41) Palm Beach Central          2   
   41) Bloomingdale HS              2       41) St. Petersburg HS           2   
   49) Spanish River (Boca Raton)   1       49) Sandalwood HS               1   




 
 
Post as: 
 

Media

Videos (170)
View
+
Photos (5,268)
View
+
Articles (28)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Our Photos (5,268 of 5269)

 

Our Blogs (0 of 0)

 

Our Videos (170 of 175)

 
John Lunsford - Florida FHSAA 1A Outdoor Finals
 
Kayla Gardner - Florida FHSAA 1A Outdoor Finals
4A 2012 (43)
3A 2012 (54)
2A 2012 (32)
1A 2012 (36)
All (170)