Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Our Media/Results from Nike Jesuit Twilight Relays Official Website  

Select Year:

Nike Jesuit Twilight Relays Official Website
May 4th
9000 SW Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy, Portland, Oregon, 97225, United States
 

Our Results

Nike Jesuit Twilight Relays Official Website - May 4, 2012
Jesuit High School, 9000 SW Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy, Portland, OR, US, 97225
 
Men: 100m | 1500m | 3k | 110h | 4x100m | 4x200m | 4x400m | 4x800m | Distance Medley | Shot | Discus | Javelin | HJ | LJ | PV

Women: 1500m | 3k | 100h | 4x100m | 4x200m | 4x400m | 4x800m | Distance Medley | Shot | Discus | Javelin | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV
 
Mens 100m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Clay, Trevon   Aloha 11.19 nwi 6 10
4 Horton, Jeff   Aloha 11.56 nwi 3  
 
Mens 100m Elite Race Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Prince, Sheldon   Aloha 10.86 nwi 1 10
 
Mens 1500m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
6 Seed, Micheal   Aloha 4:23.66 1  
7 Garmondeh, Glapougbae   Aloha 4:24.11 1  
13 Garmondeh, Glapoujay   Aloha 4:34.36 1  
 
Mens 3000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
2 Hewitt, Brennen   Aloha 9:20.60 1  
7 Andrus, Berkeley   Aloha 9:34.68 1  
13 Kramer, Joel   Aloha 9:39.84 1  
 
Mens 110m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
2 Horton, Jeff   Aloha 15.89 5  
8 Inge, Isareal   Aloha 16.13 6  
 
Mens 4x100m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Clay, Wood,
Prince, Inge
  Aloha 41.98 4 10
 
Mens 4x200m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Clay, Wood,
Gilberts, Prince
  Aloha 1:29.71 3 10
 
Mens 4x400m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
2 Prince, Butler,
Inge, Wood
  Aloha 3:25.49 4 8
 
Mens 4x800m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
17 Garmonde, Klein,
Kramer, Painter
  Aloha 8:47.93 1  
 
Mens Distance Medley Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
11 Butler, Hewitt,
Seed, Garmonde
  Aloha 11:19.46 1  
 
Mens Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
2 Kluge, Mike   Aloha 44-09.50(13.65m) 3  
 
Mens Discus Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
5 Pope, Josh   Aloha 117-02(35.71m) 2  
-- Kluge, Mike   Aloha ND(--) 6  
 
Mens Javelin Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
6 Anderson, Kameron   Aloha 150-09(45.95m) 4  
 
Mens High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
10 Gould, Jake   Aloha 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
-- Anderson, Kameron   Aloha NH(--) 1  
 
Mens Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
6 Clay, Trevon   Aloha 19-08.25(6.00m) nwi 6  
7 Horton, Jeff   Aloha 19-06.50(5.96m) nwi 6  
7 Anderson, Kameron   Aloha 18-11.00(5.77m) nwi 5  
 
Mens Pole Vault Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
12 Rice, Colin   Aloha 11-00.00(3.35m) 1  
 
Womens 1500m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
17 Blackburn, Desyre   Aloha 5:08.44 2  
23 Cross, Hannah   Aloha 5:43.89 1  
 
Womens 3000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
9 Miller, Annalise   Aloha 10:53.44 2  
17 Stowe, Amanda   Aloha 11:15.63 2  
7 Neblett, Kathleen   Aloha 11:36.63 1  
11 Wight, Samantha   Aloha 11:39.99 1  
 
Womens 100m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
3 Mull, Alexa   Aloha 16.85 4  
 
Womens 4x100m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
-- Andrews, Fletcher,
Archibon, Grawrock
  Aloha 52.98 1  
 
Womens 4x200m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
8 Andrews, Nichols,
Fletcher, Archibon
  Aloha 1:55.09 1  
 
Womens 4x400m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
4 Archibon, Grawrock,
Fletcher, Nichols
  Aloha 4:40.75 1  
 
Womens 4x800m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
-- Cordes, Neblett,
Clayson, Wight
  Aloha 11:13.41 1  
 
Womens Distance Medley Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
6 Grawrock, Blackbur,
Stowe, Miller
  Aloha 13:36.78 1 3
 
Womens Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Young, Summer   Aloha 34-11.50(10.66m) 5  
2 Boultinghouse, Stephanie   Aloha 31-04.50(9.56m) 3  
 
Womens Discus Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
3 Young, Summer   Aloha 108-08(33.12m) 6 5
1 Aguilar, Gabriela   Aloha 100-05(30.61m) 2 1
4 Boultinghouse, Stephanie   Aloha 86-02(26.26m) 4  
 
Womens Javelin Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
7 Aguilar, Gabriela   Aloha 81-00(24.69m) 1  
 
Womens High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
32 Mull, Alexa   Aloha 4-07.00(1.40m) 1  
 
Womens Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Mull, Alexa   Aloha 15-02.75(4.64m) nwi 2  
 
Womens Triple Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
5 Waiwaiole, Noheaililani   Aloha 29-07.75(9.04m) nwi 1  
 
Womens Pole Vault Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
20 Shatzer, Christine   Aloha 7-06.00(2.29m) 1  
20 Torres, Mackenzie   Aloha 7-06.00(2.29m) 1  

Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude

 

 

2012 LIVE Results - Nike Jesuit Twilight Relays

Published by RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool on May 4 2012, 04:18 PM
Licensed to Jesuit High School-OR       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/4/2012 11:05 PM
                    NIKE/JESUIT TWILIGHT RELAYS - 5/4/2012                     
                          NIKE/JESUIT TWILIGHT RELAYS                          
                              JESUIT HIGH SCHOOL                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Elite Race
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Keel, Dominique              Westview               12.02      12.04   10   
  2 Paul, Margaret               Barlow                 12.39      12.43    8   
  3 Horsley, Ashante             McMinnville            12.11      12.46    6   
  4 Wood, Christy                Lake Oswego            12.49      12.60    5   
  5 Coon, Taylor                 Sunset                 12.47      12.73    4   
  6 Frazier, Sarah               Summit                 12.61      12.88    3   
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Smith, Marianne              Jesuit                 13.54      13.39  
  2 Saroni, Angie                Barlow                 13.54      13.44  
  3 Sterba, Danielle             Sunset                 13.55      13.77  
  4 Porter, Samantha             Barlow                 13.63      13.85  
  5 Murphy, Caitlin              South Eugene           13.74      14.30  
Section  2  
  1 West, Danielle               St Mary's Ac           13.41      13.09    1   
  2 Kuenzi, Annaleise            Silverton              13.37      13.36  
  3 Dunahugh, Brooke             Jesuit                 13.34      13.38  
  4 Anukam, Danica               Central Cath           13.36      13.48  
  5 Chandlee, Chiara             St Mary's Ac           13.51      13.55  
  6 Bernards, Mikaela            Valley Catho           13.40      13.60  
  7 Whitney, Alexis              Benson                 13.44      13.71  
  8 Griffin, Alexandra           Jesuit                 13.49      14.04  
Section  3  
  1 Smith, Chloe                 Jesuit                 13.19      13.24  
  2 Kath, Maddie                 St Mary's Ac           13.17      13.33  
  3 Vu, Keara                    Jesuit                 13.34      13.40  
  4 Sever, Brittany              West Salem             13.24      13.47  
  5 Coto, Cassidy                Central Cath           13.19      13.48  
  6 Stroup, Reid                 Redmond                13.24      13.57  
  6 Niles-Paul, Meera            Barlow                 13.34      13.57  
  8 Sinn, Erinn                  Silverton              13.33      13.89  
Section  4  
  1 Miller, Jessica              Glacier Peak           13.10      13.20  
  2 Read, Julia                  St Mary's Ac           13.08      13.21  
  3 Burchett, Marta              Newberg                13.10      13.47  
  4 Rosette, Lindsey             Tigard                 13.05      13.54  
  5 Petersen, Taylor             McMinnville            13.04      13.90  
  6 Castro, Toni                 Lincoln                13.12      14.33  
Section  5  
  1 Januzzi, Carly               St Mary's Ac           13.03      13.26  
  2 Thomas, Alexa                Summit                 12.94      13.43  
  3 Boucher, Cara                West Linn              12.94      13.48  
  4 Johnson, Kate                Barlow                 12.94      13.50  
  4 Sheng, Zoie                  St Mary's Ac           13.04      13.50  
  6 Prevedello, Elizabeth        Sheldon                12.94      13.51  
  7 Taylor, Alexis               Lincoln                13.03      13.60  
Section  6  
  1 Mathews, Mackenzie           Jesuit                 12.74      12.77   10   
  2 Dixon, Alexa                 Jesuit                 12.82      12.93    7   
  2 Hatfield, Riley              Lake Oswego            12.76      12.93    7   
  4 Miller, Marissa              Lakeridge              12.78      12.97    5   
  5 Troupe, Tayler               Union                  12.94      13.02    3.50
  5 Leland, Kayla                Gonzaga Prep           12.85      13.02    3.50
  7 Ojukwu, Jessica              Union                  12.74      13.07    2   
  8 Mutz-McCay, Molly            Beaverton              12.70      13.22  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Elite Race
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Efraimson, Alexa             Camas                4:34.20    4:23.41   10   
  2 Rice, Paige                  St Mary's Ac         4:37.06    4:25.28    8   
  3 Neale, Amy-Eloise            Glacier Peak         4:26.71    4:27.00    6   
  4 Maton, Ashley                Summit               4:34.00    4:27.38    5   
  5 Fuller, Alexis               Union                           4:27.42    4   
  6 Tsai, Sara                   South Eugene         4:41.90    4:28.73    3   
  7 Clark, Erin                  South Eugene         4:36.40    4:28.90    2   
  8 Knist, Emily                 Bishop Kelly         4:37.80    4:29.79    1   
  9 Kouba, Paige                 South Eugene         4:37.30    4:31.15  
 10 DeVoe, Claire                Lincoln              4:40.10    4:35.11  
 11 Fristoe, Megan               Summit               4:36.00    4:35.17  
 12 Anderson, Morgan             Silverton            4:43.40    4:37.73  
 13 Holland, Sanne               Cheney               4:44.20    4:38.81  
 14 Hastings, Sarah              Crater               4:46.60    4:39.22  
 15 Bianchini, Katie             Glacier Peak         4:41.30    4:39.25  
 16 Artaiz, Olivia               Jesuit               4:43.50    4:41.15  
 17 Reiter, Austen               Camas                4:51.20    4:42.44  
 18 O'Neill, Kelly               Lakeridge            4:38.40    4:43.57  
 19 Demaree, Adrienne            Jesuit               4:51.50    4:43.98  
 20 Tostenson, Gracie            Crater               4:54.30    4:49.54  
 21 Davidson, Charlie            Scappoose            4:46.40    4:56.37  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Koskela, Talli               Newberg              5:14.10    5:02.55  
  2 Bogart, Meaghan              Jesuit               5:14.71    5:04.79  
  3 Potter, Molly                Lincoln              5:16.78    5:07.69  
  4 Francis, Hailey              Sunset               5:13.69    5:10.55  
  5 Molinari, Maheyla            Central Cath         5:18.00    5:11.96  
  6 Raymond, Celeste             St Mary's Ac         5:15.65    5:12.22  
  7 Mitchell-Hoegh, Tefna        Redmond              5:18.64    5:12.27  
  8 Davis, Greer                 Sunset               5:18.71    5:13.05  
  9 Hoenigman, Allegra           Franklin             5:18.90    5:17.07  
 10 Rysdam, Sequoia              Silverton            5:15.70    5:18.38  
 11 Lauer, Margarita             Franklin             5:28.05    5:19.63  
 12 Kurschner, Sophie            St Mary's Ac         5:17.75    5:20.87  
 13 Lawson, Abby                 McMinnville          5:29.50    5:23.55  
 14 Rasmussen, Ali               West Salem           5:39.20    5:25.19  
 15 Collmer, Rachael             Barlow               5:24.41    5:27.02  
 16 Dittman, Katherine           Glacier Peak         5:16.00    5:29.46  
 17 Green, Julia                 Central Cath         5:24.55    5:29.79  
 18 Jin, Nika                    South Eugene         5:25.00    5:33.01  
 19 Hansen, Jessie               Beaverton            5:24.57    5:34.17  
 20 Brandt, Genevieve            South Eugene         5:23.00    5:36.95  
 21 Harvey, Ana                  Sunset               5:35.53    5:38.61  
 22 Buncke, Michelle             Lakeridge            5:27.30    5:39.90  
 23 Cross, Hannah                Aloha                5:35.73    5:43.89  
Section  2  
  1 Gregoire, Erin               Beaverton            4:56.15    4:46.83   10   
  2 Parsons, Camille             Camas                4:46.04    4:46.87    8   
  3 Mueller, Allie               Beaverton            4:56.69    4:47.04    6   
  4 Kelly, Kira                  Summit               4:40.00    4:48.81    5   
  5 Fristoe, Sara                Summit               4:49.80    4:50.93    4   
  6 Cramer, Phacelia             South Eugene         5:01.20    4:52.49    3   
  7 Patterson, Ellen             St Mary's Ac         4:58.25    4:52.78    2   
  8 Pudlitzke, Alissa            Camas                5:00.42    4:53.31    1   
  9 Klotz-Brooks, Kali           Cheney               5:04.00    4:53.32  
 10 Franz, Megan                 Tigard               5:13.03    4:54.16  
 11 Richardson, Dalen            Sandy                5:09.10    5:02.10  
 12 Murray, Corrine              Beaverton            5:01.68    5:02.61  
 13 Stevenson, Julia             Central Cath         5:04.61    5:03.52  
 14 Moore, Zani                  Jesuit               5:07.08    5:06.04  
 15 Hutchinson, McKenzie         Lincoln              5:08.27    5:06.74  
 16 Roberts, Lauren              Lincoln              5:07.20    5:07.48  
 17 Blackburn, Desyre            Aloha                5:08.93    5:08.44  
 18 Moscoe, Taylor               Jesuit               5:05.81    5:09.58  
 19 Doehl, Emma                  McMinnville          5:13.42    5:10.14  
 20 Nelson, Tess                 Summit               4:56.30    5:10.17  
 21 Sullivan, Colleen            Jesuit               5:12.99    5:12.99  
 22 Rix, Jillian                 Jesuit               5:08.47    5:14.88  
 23 Norquist, Leah               Barlow               5:12.97    5:16.12  
 24 Rothschild, Marlee           Glacier Peak         5:10.00    5:17.27  
 25 Harkness, Hannah             Jesuit               5:12.79    5:20.08  
 26 Davis, Megan                 Glacier Peak         5:13.00    5:32.21  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Strand, Nicole               Newberg             12:11.00   11:16.33  
  2 Newman, Lia                  Lakeridge           11:47.04   11:22.57  
  3 Brouillard, Elissa           Redmond             12:13.93   11:26.72  
  4 Qu, Kelley                   Jesuit              11:51.60   11:27.24  
  5 Pia, Irena                   Newberg             12:02.71   11:28.01  
  6 Jin, Nika                    South Eugene        11:49.90   11:34.90  
  7 Neblett, Kathleen            Aloha               11:48.17   11:36.63  
  8 Hettick, Brooke              South Eugene        11:55.00   11:37.04  
  9 Berry, Isabelle              St Mary's Ac        11:51.27   11:38.96  
 10 Suzuki, Laura                Lakeridge           11:57.27   11:39.90  
 11 Wight, Samantha              Aloha               11:51.97   11:39.99  
 12 Frie, Euphemia               Jesuit              11:44.40   11:47.16  
 13 Brownell, Tiffany            Silverton           12:21.40   12:00.54  
 14 Walsh, Bryn                  Central Cath                   12:06.38  
 15 Larson, Aubrey               Lakeridge           12:24.70   12:06.39  
 16 O'Sullivan, Lucy             St Mary's Ac        11:44.43   12:06.40  
 17 Maguire, Kate                Lakeridge           12:38.64   12:09.31  
 18 Rutherford, Melissa          Beaverton           12:15.87   12:14.09  
 19 Klovski, Grace               Barlow              12:29.00   12:19.57  
 20 Faulhaber, Kelly             Silverton           12:17.10   12:20.52  
 21 Malynur, Anisha              Beaverton           12:00.00   12:21.56  
 22 Stevens, Michaela            Barlow              12:19.63   12:32.59  
 23 Lieuallen, Siobhan           Central Cath        13:03.81   12:34.72  
 24 Holstrom, Annika             Valley Catho        12:35.60   12:49.91  
 25 Drenner, Alisa               Barlow              13:25.00   12:56.73  
 26 Yates, Kelsey                Barlow              12:59.14   12:59.33  
Section  2  
  1 McDonald, Piper              Summit              10:17.80   10:27.50   10   
  2 Hite, Dylan                  Jesuit              10:40.50   10:36.09    8   
  3 Carlson, Cyra                Gonzaga Prep        11:05.00   10:44.60    6   
  4 Wourms, Lindsay              Camas               10:49.82   10:45.27    5   
  5 Davis, Megan                 Glacier Peak        11:04.00   10:50.94    4   
  6 Gorman, Chloe                Lincoln             11:13.23   10:51.25    3   
  7 Cherry, Taylor               Gonzaga Prep        11:05.00   10:51.33    2   
  8 Napier, Megan                Camas               11:16.57   10:53.23    1   
  9 Miller, Annalise             Aloha               11:16.25   10:53.44  
 10 Rothschild, Marlee           Glacier Peak        10:51.00   10:53.52  
 11 Patton, Anna                 Lincoln             11:12.69   10:54.04  
 12 Riley, Maggie                Central Cath        11:15.47   10:55.08  
 13 Brandt, Genevieve            South Eugene        11:04.40   10:58.81  
 14 Retallack, Chloe             Franklin            11:01.47   11:08.35  
 15 Lewinsohn, Maya              Lincoln             11:10.74   11:09.72  
 16 Northrop, Sam                Glacier Peak        11:19.00   11:10.16  
 17 Stowe, Amanda                Aloha               11:34.56   11:15.63  
 18 Brown, Sere'                 Union               11:28.43   11:16.82  
 19 Jensen, Ann                  Barlow              11:36.29   11:19.85  
 20 Hagler, Molly                Jesuit              11:33.15   11:20.35  
 21 Duff-McGaughey, Hannaly      Tigard              11:07.21   11:21.98  
 22 Chin, Kendall                Beaverton           11:30.26   11:29.01  
 23 McCullough, Molly            St Mary's Ac        11:42.85   11:30.27  
 24 Lauer, Margarita             Franklin            11:32.80   11:33.83  
 25 Dittman, Katherine           Glacier Peak        11:06.00   11:36.93  
 26 Arndorfer, Katie             Jesuit              11:33.28   11:41.26  
 27 Dowd, Iris                   St Mary's Ac        11:39.80   11:59.26  
 28 McBride, Marissa             Jesuit              11:32.00   12:08.62  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Kelly, Monica                Newberg                18.03      17.74  
  2 Franz, Daschel               South Eugene           18.45      17.87  
  3 Irving, Iyana                West Salem             18.51      18.07  
  4 Brown, Kara                  Lakeridge              18.26      18.15  
  5 Rausch, Amy                  West Salem             18.45      18.22  
  6 Gloss, Andrea                St Mary's Ac           18.12      18.35  
  7 Dyck, Marissa                McMinnville            18.18      18.57  
Section  2  
  1 Limesand, Elle               Glacier Peak           18.03      17.57  
  2 Haedrich, Lauren             Sunset                 17.90      17.60  
  3 Ingram, Cassie               Barlow                 17.84      18.04  
  4 Rygg, Molly                  Summit                 17.87      20.18  
Section  3  
  1 Sullivan, Dannika            Franklin               17.05      16.73  
  2 Lawson, Claire               McMinnville            17.18      16.93  
  3 Hauck, Anna                  West Salem             17.39      16.99  
  4 Bernard, Madelyn             Valley Catho           17.21      17.08  
  5 Kantor, Olivia               Jesuit                 17.27      17.29  
  6 Cooney, Tatiana              West Linn              17.65      18.03  
  7 Santorsola, Christina        Gonzaga Prep           17.64      18.06  
Section  4  
  1 Osterlund, Katie             Lincoln                16.68      16.08    3   
  2 Santorsola, Vanessa          Gonzaga Prep           16.54      16.75  
  3 Mull, Alexa                  Aloha                  16.89      16.85  
  4 Garlinghouse, Bridget        Silverton              17.04      16.96  
  5 Lewis, Peyton                Barlow                 16.81      17.13  
  6 Cook, Chaquinn               Benson                 16.76      17.48  
  7 Anderson, Tuileisu           Union                  16.94      17.77  
  8 Murata, Tamaki               Camas                  16.72      18.25  
Section  5  
  1 Gibbs, Mariah                Jesuit                 16.19      15.98    5   
  2 Maddux, Mandie               Barlow                 16.14      16.35  
  3 Burchett, Marta              Newberg                16.27      16.51  
  4 Koehler, Monika              Redmond                16.37      16.53  
  5 Leatham, Hannah              Sheldon                16.30      16.91  
  6 LeBuhn, Mitra                Lake Oswego            16.27      17.06  
Section  6  
  1 Mathews, Mackenzie           Jesuit                 14.67      14.53   10   
  2 Greenleaf, Madi              Lakeridge              15.10      15.24    8   
  3 Whitfield, Madison           South Eugene           15.64      15.86    6   
  4 Rosette, Lindsey             Tigard                 15.66      16.03    4   
  5 Stoppa, Brianna              Tigard                 16.00      16.22    2   
  6 Kinney, Josie                Summit                 15.92      16.24    1   
  7 Knight, Kimi                 Camas                  16.07      16.30  
  8 Savoy, Mary                  West Salem             15.98      16.84  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 South Eugene  'A'                                   52.63      53.23  
     1) Murphy, Caitlin                 2) Hemsley, Bryn                  
     3) Elam, Nora                      4) Richardson, Mtima              
     5) Shannon, Mackenzie              6) MacArthur, Anna                
  2 Franklin  'A'                                       55.14      56.28  
     1) Davis, Nailya                   2) Naimo, Zoe                     
     3) Patterson, Marissa              4) Wong, Rachel                   
     5) Slezak, Pavlina                 6)                                
 -- Aloha  'A'                                          53.58      52.98  
     1) Andrews, Demetria               2) Fletcher, Lindsey              
     3) Archibong, Eka                  4) Grawrock, Alina                
Section  2  
  1 Sandy  'A'                                          51.37      50.84  
     1) Higgins, Zoe                    2) Safley, Caitlyn                
     3) McCarthy-Zelaya, Isabella       4) Birdsong, Juanita              
     5) Greenlee, Morgan                6) Salveter, Zayna                
  2 Valley Catholic  'A'                                52.24      51.64  
     1) Bernard, Madelyn                2) McLoughlin, Claire             
     3) Bernards, Mikaela               4) Cleveland, Makenzee            
  3 Silverton  'A'                                      51.40      52.00  
     1) Kuenzi, Annaleise               2) Sinn, Erinn                    
     3) Garlinghouse, Lindsey           4) Paradis, Lilly                 
     5) Sinn, Erika                     6)                                
  4 West Salem  'A'                                     52.24      52.05  
     1) Arceneaux, Brooke               2) Reeves, Brooklyn               
     3) Hauck, Anna                     4) Sever, Brittany                
  5 Glacier Peak  'A'                                   52.47      52.09  
     1) Shimono, Abi                    2) Barnes, Baylee                 
     3) Mendenhall, Sydney              4) Miller, Jessica                
  6 Benson  'A'                                         52.04      52.37  
     1) Keyes, Zinnia                   2) Rhodes, Kinnah                 
     3) Cook, Chaquinn                  4) Darke, Katherine               
     5) Whitney, Alexis                 6)                                
  7 Gonzaga Prep  'A'                                   51.92      52.64  
     1) Crockett, Maggie                2) Tormey, Tara                   
     3) Leland, Kayla                   4) Smith, Hannah                  
     5) Weiler, Maddie                  6)                                
  8 Newberg  'A'                                        52.33      53.32  
     1) Adams, Maya                     2) Green, Hannah                  
     3) Lundgren, Morgan                4) Burchett, Marta                
     5) Wolfe, McKaelie                 6)                                
Section  3  
  1 Sunset  'A'                                         50.17      50.36    1   
     1) Roselli, Mary Grace             2) Owens, Emmy                    
     3) Sterba, Danielle                4) Coon, Taylor                   
     5) Thom, Maddie                    6) Wang, Amy                      
  2 Beaverton  'A'                                      50.14      50.69  
     1) Miller-Moylan, Lexus            2) Montgomery, Alexis             
     3) Mutz-McCay, Molly               4) Brocker, Hailey                
  3 Lincoln  'A'                                        50.33      50.80  
     1) Castro, Toni                    2) Lanaras, Olivia                
     3) Lambert, Emma                   4) Taylor, Alexis                 
     5) Bittner, Ana Marie              6) McDonald, Hailey               
  4 Central Catholic  'A'                               50.54      50.81  
     1) Coto, Cassidy                   2) Cichoke, Allie                 
     3) McLaughlin, Matija              4) Harmon, Ashley                 
     5) Washington, Deniesha            6) Galluzzo, Gabby                
  5 Sheldon  'A'                                        51.22      50.83  
     1) Clay, Lauren                    2) Whisler, Elise                 
     3) Lehnert, Geneva                 4) Prevedello, Elizabeth          
     5) Rasmussen, Katelyn              6) Leatham, Hannah                
  6 McMinnville  'A'                                    50.70      50.90  
     1) Horsley, Ashante                2) Lawson, Claire                 
     3) Pattishall, Haley               4) Davis, McKenzie                
     5) Nyquist, Annika                 6) Petersen, Taylor               
  7 Union  'A'                                          50.84      51.03  
     1) Glass, Caitlin                  2) McKinney, Kaitlyn              
     3) Ojukwu, Jessica                 4) Saidy, Sona                    
     5) Troupe, Tayler                  6)                                
Section  4  
  1 Lakeridge  'A'                                      49.28      49.32   10   
     1) Hengesh, Krissy                 2) King, Lauren                   
     3) Lautze, Sydney                  4) Miller, Marissa                
  2 St Mary's Academy  'A'                              49.80      49.48    8   
     1) Januzzi, Carly                  2) Kath, Maddie                   
     3) West, Danielle                  4) Reynolds, Gracia               
     5) Sheng, Zoie                     6) Read, Julia                    
  3 Jesuit  'A'                                         49.30      49.55    6   
     1) Arlauskas, Sierra               2) Mathews, Mackenzie             
     3) Vu, Keara                       4) Dixon, Alexa                   
     5) Wachter, Abby                   6)                                
  4 Summit  'A'                                         49.41      49.60    5   
     1) Buzzas, Megan                   2) Brown, Miranda                 
     3) Thomas, Alexa                   4) Frazier, Sarah                 
     5) Singer, Olivia                  6) Kinney, Josie                  
  5 Barlow  'A'                                         49.40      49.63    4   
     1) Johnson, Kate                   2) Woodcock, Danelle              
     3) Niles-Paul, Meera               4) Paul, Margaret                 
     5) Saroni, Angie                   6)                                
  6 Redmond  'A'                                        50.03      49.88    3   
     1) Koehler, Monika                 2) Stroup, Reid                   
     3) Yeakey, Brianna                 4) Ochsner, Kiersten              
  7 Lake Oswego  'A'                                    50.10      49.92    2   
     1) Hatfield, Riley                 2) LeBuhn, Mitra                  
     3) Wood, Christy                   4) Prasil, Emily                  
     5) Nicklos, Hannah                 6)                                
  8 West Linn  'A'                                      50.06      52.44  
     1) Boucher, Cara                   2) Cooney, Tatiana                
     3) Leek, Madison                   4) Leek, Paige                    
     5) Moller, Katie                   6) Wyatt-Marsh, River             
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Beaverton  'A'                                    1:57.51    1:48.82    2   
     1) Miller-Moylan, Lexus            2) Montgomery, Alexis             
     3) Mutz-McCay, Molly               4) Brocker, Hailey                
  2 West Salem  'A'                                   1:52.00    1:50.64  
     1) Sever, Brittany                 2) Reeves, Brooklyn               
     3) Arceneaux, Brooke               4) Savoy, Mary                    
  3 Camas  'A'                                        1:54.00    1:52.39  
     1) Davis, Jordan                   2) Murata, Tamaki                 
     3) Allen, Sydney                   4) Jackson, Paige                 
     5) Kelley, Sarah                   6) Knight, Kimi                   
  4 Barlow  'A'                                       1:53.00    1:52.56  
     1) Porter, Samantha                2) Cook, Kerri                    
     3) Stoecker, Jessi                 4) Saroni, Angie                  
  5 Newberg  'A'                                      1:55.00    1:52.93  
     1) Adams, Maya                     2) Gassner, Mekala                
     3) Strand, Nicole                  4) Sweet, Ellen                   
     5) Lundgren, Morgan                6) Green, Hannah                  
  6 Glacier Peak  'A'                                 1:54.50    1:53.71  
     1) Jarchow, Reanna                 2) Smith, India                   
     3) Ingram, Mikayla                 4) Lytle, Olivia                  
  7 South Eugene  'A'                                 1:55.20    1:54.83  
     1) Elam, Nora                      2) MacArthur, Anna                
     3) Murphy, Caitlin                 4) Hemsley, Bryn                  
     5) Shannon, Mackenzie              6) Richardson, Mtima              
  8 Aloha  'A'                                        1:53.41    1:55.09  
     1) Andrews, Demetria               2) Nichols, Madison               
     3) Fletcher, Lindsey               4) Archibong, Eka                 
Section  2  
  1 Union  'A'                                        1:50.00    1:46.75    8   
     1) Browning, Heather               2) Glass, Caitlin                 
     3) McKinney, Kaitlyn               4) Ojukwu, Jessica                
     5) Troupe, Tayler                  6) Saidy, Sona                    
  2 St Mary's Academy  'A'                            1:49.00    1:48.43    3   
     1) West, Danielle                  2) Kath, Maddie                   
     3) Chandlee, Chiara                4) Minitti, Libby                 
     5) Sheng, Zoie                     6) Vranizan, Molly                
  2 McMinnville  'A'                                  1:51.10    1:52.04  
     1) Davis, McKenzie                 2) Petersen, Taylor               
     3) Horsley, Ashante                4) Pattishall, Haley              
  3 Central Catholic  'A'                             1:49.40    1:48.90    1   
     1) Cichoke, Allie                  2) Keller, Justine                
     3) Washington, Deniesha            4) Dumont, Casey                  
     5) Coto, Cassidy                   6) McLaughlin, Matija             
  3 West Linn  'A'                                    1:52.00    1:50.85  
     1) Cooney, Tatiana                 2) Boucher, Cara                  
     3) Wyatt-Marsh, River              4) Gilbertson, Alexa              
     5) Leek, Madison                   6)                                
  5 Sheldon  'A'                                      1:51.50    1:52.02  
     1) Clay, Lauren                    2) Whisler, Elise                 
     3) Edwards, Madison                4) Prevedello, Elizabeth          
     5) Rasmussen, Katelyn              6) Leatham, Hannah                
  7 Silverton  'A'                                    1:50.98    1:53.54  
     1) Paradis, Lilly                  2) Kuenzi, Annaleise              
     3) Sinn, Erinn                     4) Garlinghouse, Bridget          
     5) Sinn, Erika                     6) Kitts, Jane                    
  8 Franklin  'A'                                     1:50.00    1:54.42  
     1) Chrisman-Miller, Zoe            2) Tran, Valentina                
     3) Gresham, Paris                  4) Sullivan, Lauren               
     5) Sullivan, Dannika               6)                                
Section  3  
  1 Lincoln  'A'                                      1:48.00    1:47.39    5   
     1) Castro, Toni                    2) McDonald, Hailey               
     3) Lanaras, Olivia                 4) Taylor, Alexis                 
     5) Lambert, Emma                   6) Hayden, Katherine              
  4 Summit  'A'                                       1:45.00    1:46.51   10   
     1) Buzzas, Megan                   2) Brown, Miranda                 
     3) Johannesen, Marina              4) Singer, Olivia                 
     5) Frazier, Sarah                  6) Thomas, Alexa                  
  5 Lakeridge  'A'                                    1:48.00    1:50.63  
     1) Al-Khaledy, Ranya               2) McNairy, Saskia                
     3) Miller, Marissa                 4) Erdrich, Emilee                
     5) Mueller, Anne                   6)                                
  6 Gonzaga Prep  'A'                                 1:48.90    1:51.32  
     1) Weiler, Maddie                  2) Helmbrecht, Lauren             
     3) Leland, Kayla                   4) Smith, Hannah                  
     5) Barnes, Sarah                   6) Crockett, Maggie               
 -- Sandy  'A'                                        1:48.00    1:47.38    6   
     1) Safley, Caitlyn                 2) Salveter, Zayna                
     3) Higgins, Zoe                    4) Birdsong, Juanita              
     5) McCarthy-Zelaya, Isabella       6) Greenlee, Morgan               
 -- Redmond  'A'                                      1:45.24    1:47.76    4   
     1) Steen, Dakota                   2) Stroup, Reid                   
     3) Yeakey, Brianna                 4) Ochsner, Kiersten              
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Newberg  'A'                                      4:16.44    4:14.12  
     1) Beecher, Cassie                 2) Wolfe, McKaelie                
     3) Stanton, Savannah               4) Green, Hannah                  
     5) Kern, Madeleine                 6) Adams, Maya                    
  2 Sheldon  'A'                                      4:18.30    4:17.24  
     1) Clay, Lauren                    2) Whisler, Elise                 
     3) Edwards, Madison                4) Rasmussen, Katelyn             
     5) Lehnert, Geneva                 6) Girard, Danielle               
  3 West Salem  'A'                                   4:18.76    4:21.66  
     1) Rausch, Amy                     2) Reeves, Brooklyn               
     3) Arceneaux, Brooke               4) Savoy, Mary                    
  4 Aloha  'A'                                        4:34.87    4:40.75  
     1) Archibong, Eka                  2) Grawrock, Alina                
     3) Fletcher, Lindsey               4) Nichols, Madison               
Section  2  
  1 Beaverton  'A'                                    4:13.01    4:09.72  
     1) Miller-Moylan, Lexus            2) Mueller, Allie                 
     3) Montgomery, Alexis              4) Gregoire, Erin                 
     5) Brocker, Hailey                 6) Murray, Corrine                
  2 Glacier Peak  'A'                                 4:13.96    4:11.02  
     1) Miller, Jessica                 2) Mendenhall, Sydney             
     3) Barnes, Baylee                  4)                                
  3 Sunset  'A'                                       4:15.01    4:11.47  
     1) Fahmy, Sarah                    2) Qu, Karen                      
     3) Haedrich, Lauren                4) Corless, Charlotte             
  4 Barlow  'A'                                       4:16.49    4:12.26  
     1) Johnson, Kate                   2) Evans, Ashley                  
     3) Woodcock, Danelle               4) Paul, Margaret                 
     5) Saroni, Angie                   6) Leliefeld, Bethany             
  5 Franklin  'A'                                     4:13.00    4:13.93  
     1) Chrisman-Miller, Zoe            2) Sullivan, Dannika              
     3) Sullivan, Lauren                4) Tran, Valentina                
Section  3  
  1 Union  'A'                                        4:06.66    4:01.88    5   
     1) Browning, Heather               2) McKinney, Kaitlyn              
     3) Fuller, Alexis                  4) Ojukwu, Jessica                
  2 Gonzaga Prep  'A'                                 4:08.00    4:06.72  
     1) Barnes, Sarah                   2) Weiler, Maddie                 
     3) Leland, Kayla                   4) Saunders, Lynsay               
     5) Crockett, Maggie                6) Santorsola, Vanessa            
  3 McMinnville  'A'                                  4:10.00    4:07.20  
     1) Davis, McKenzie                 2) Petersen, Taylor               
     3) Nyquist, Annika                 4) Lawson, Claire                 
     5) Horsley, Ashante                6) Pattishall, Haley              
  4 Lake Oswego  'A'                                  4:12.00    4:07.57  
     1) Ellis, Maddiey                  2) Prasil, Emily                  
     3) Wood, Christy                   4) LeBuhn, Mitra                  
     5) Hatfield, Riley                 6) Wong, Sammy                    
  5 Silverton  'A'                                    4:08.00    4:12.69  
     1) Sinn, Erika                     2) Anderson, Morgan               
     3) Paradis, Lilly                  4) Kuenzi, Annaleise              
  6 Central Catholic  'A'                             4:08.95    4:17.31  
     1) Harmon, Ashley                  2) Washington, Deniesha           
     3) Keller, Justine                 4) Dumont, Casey                  
     5) McLaughlin, Matija              6) Molinari, Maheyla              
  7 West Linn  'A'                                    4:06.81    4:24.59  
     1) Boucher, Cara                   2) Cooney, Tatiana                
     3) Moller, Katie                   4) Leek, Paige                    
     5) Leek, Madison                   6) Gilbertson, Alexa              
Section  4  
  1 St Mary's Academy  'A'                            3:55.08    3:54.82   10   
     1) Chandlee, Chiara                2) Reynolds, Gracia               
     3) Rice, Paige                     4) Januzzi, Carly                 
     5) Read, Julia                     6) Vranizan, Molly                
  2 Lakeridge  'A'                                    3:59.00    3:57.17    8   
     1) Hengesh, Krissy                 2) O'Neill, Kelly                 
     3) Greenleaf, Madi                 4) Lautze, Sydney                 
     5) King, Lauren                    6)                                
  3 Lincoln  'A'                                      3:58.63    4:01.41    6   
     1) Michaelson, Tess                2) Lambert, Emma                  
     3) Pearson, Rebecca                4) Lanaras, Olivia                
     5) Michaelson, Samara              6) DeVoe, Claire                  
  4 Jesuit  'A'                                       4:04.69    4:02.50    4   
     1) Artaiz, Olivia                  2) Mullaney, Megan                
     3) Johnson, Natalie                4) Sheaffer, Lindsay              
     5) Smith, Chloe                    6) Moore, Zani                    
  5 Sandy  'A'                                        4:03.42    4:02.81    3   
     1) Safley, Caitlyn                 2) McCarthy-Zelaya, Isabella      
     3) Higgins, Zoe                    4) Birdsong, Juanita              
     5) Salveter, Zayna                 6) Richardson, Dalen              
  6 Camas  'A'                                        4:05.00    4:04.37    2   
     1) Joyce, Savanna                  2) Efraimson, Alexa               
     3) Reiter, Austen                  4) Parsons, Camille               
     5) Knight, Kimi                    6) Allen, Sydney                  
  7 Redmond  'A'                                      4:01.24    4:06.33    1   
     1) Steen, Dakota                   2) Mitchell-Hoegh, Tefna          
     3) Koehler, Monika                 4) Ochsner, Kiersten              
  8 Summit  'A'                                       4:04.78    4:07.12  
     1) Kinney, Josie                   2) Moehl, Keelin                  
     3) Johannesen, Marina              4) Brown, Miranda                 
     5) Gordon, Kaely                   6) Maton, Ashley                  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  2 Jesuit  'A'                                       9:25.00    9:42.62    5   
     1) Artaiz, Olivia                  2) Sheaffer, Lindsay              
     3) Mullaney, Megan                 4) Kallgren, Gabrielle            
  3 St Mary's Academy  'A'                            9:30.00    9:48.86    4   
     1) Austin, Emelia                  2) Welgan, Katie                  
     3) Rice, Paige                     4) Patterson, Ellen               
     5) Raymond, Celeste                6) Vranizan, Molly                
  4 Summit  'A'                                       9:12.00    9:18.81   10   
     1) Fristoe, Megan                  2) Moehl, Keelin                  
     3) Gordon, Kaely                   4) Maton, Ashley                  
  5 Lincoln  'A'                                      9:26.00    9:18.83    8   
     1) Michaelson, Tess                2) Pearson, Rebecca               
     3) Potter, Molly                   4) DeVoe, Claire                  
     5) Lower, Katie                    6) Hutchinson, McKenzie           
  6 Sandy  'A'                                       10:00.00   10:07.71    1   
     1) McCarthy-Zelaya, Isabella       2) Greenlee, Morgan               
     3) Richardson, Dalen               4) Higgins, Zoe                   
  7 Newberg  'A'                                      9:50.00   10:11.37  
     1) Wolfe, McKaelie                 2) Stanton, Savannah              
     3) Beecher, Cassie                 4) Strand, Nicole                 
     5) Koskela, Talli                  6)                                
  8 Central Catholic  'A'                             9:50.00   10:04.14    2   
     1) Riley, Maggie                   2) Keller, Justine                
     3) Stevenson, Julia                4) Molinari, Maheyla              
  9 Sunset  'A'                                       9:45.00    9:42.62    6   
     1) Fahmy, Sarah                    2) Corless, Charlotte             
     3) Doherty, Moya                   4) Qu, Karen                      
 10 Jesuit  'B'                                      10:14.00   10:22.64  
     1) Frie, Euphemia                  2) Qu, Kelley                     
     3) Gavin, Melange                  4) Schnitzer, Sophia              
 11 Barlow  'A'                                      10:17.00   10:20.31  
     1) Evans, Ashley                   2) Leliefeld, Bethany             
     3) York, Lindsey                   4) Church, Kaylee                 
 12 Sheldon  'A'                                     10:12.00   10:48.20  
     1) Girard, Danielle                2) Regali, Anne                   
     3) Barron, Mackenzie               4) Schmaedick, Maggie             
     5) Klotter, Kelsi                  6) Reiling, Alexandra             
 13 Beaverton  'A'                                   10:05.44    9:59.84    3   
     1) Mueller, Allie                  2) Gregoire, Erin                 
     3) Chin, Kendall                   4) Murray, Corrine                
 14 West Linn  'A'                                   10:28.00   10:21.94  
     1) Boyd-Helm, Julia                2) Donnelly, Rebecca              
     3) Henningsen, Leah                4) Guerins, Cailin                
 15 Lakeridge  'A'                                   10:57.00   11:18.38  
     1) Bisbjerg, Andi                  2) Buncke, Michelle               
     3) Larson, Aubrey                  4) Suzuki, Laura                  
     5) Maguire, Kate                   6)                                
 16 McMinnville  'A'                                 11:00.00   11:28.01  
     1) Doehl, Emma                     2) Plumeau, Daphne                
     3) Lawson, Abby                    4) Horton, Colette                
 -- Aloha  'A'                                       10:39.00   11:13.41  
     1) Cordes, Jemimah                 2) Neblett, Kathleen              
     3) Clayson, Deanna                 4) Wight, Samantha                
 
Girls Distance Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 South Eugene  'A'                                12:03.80   12:11.41   10   
     1) Clark, Erin                     2) Cramer, Phacelia               
     3) Elam, Nora                      4) MacArthur, Anna                
     5) Kouba, Paige                    6) Tsai, Sara                     
  2 Jesuit  'A'                                      12:45.00   12:41.16    8   
     1) Hite, Dylan                     2) Moore, Zani                    
     3) Demaree, Adrienne               4) Johnson, Natalie               
  3 Summit  'A'                                      12:26.93   12:46.06    6   
     1) Nelson, Tess                    2) Fristoe, Sara                  
     3) McDonald, Piper                 4) Gordon, Kaely                  
  4 Sheldon  'A'                                     12:41.00   12:52.02    5   
     1) Klotter, Kelsi                  2) Schmaedick, Maggie             
     3) Rasmussen, Katelyn              4) Lehnert, Geneva                
     5) Regali, Anne                    6) Girard, Danielle               
  5 Lincoln  'A'                                     12:45.00   13:22.75    4   
     1) Lewinsohn, Maya                 2) Lanaras, Olivia                
     3) Gorman, Chloe                   4) Roberts, Lauren                
     5) Lower, Katie                    6) Hutchinson, McKenzie           
  6 Aloha  'A'                                       13:36.00   13:36.78    3   
     1) Grawrock, Alina                 2) Blackburn, Desyre              
     3) Stowe, Amanda                   4) Miller, Annalise               
  7 Franklin  'A'                                    13:30.00   13:42.52    2   
     1) Hoenigman, Allegra              2) Retallack, Chloe               
     3) Yu, Julia                       4) Law, Mona                      
  8 Gonzaga Prep  'A'                                13:30.00   13:44.51    1   
     1) Helmbrecht, Lauren              2) Cherry, Taylor                 
     3) Carlson, Cyra                   4) Moloney, Ann                   
  9 Lake Oswego  'A'                                 12:55.00   13:47.36  
     1) Ellis, Maddiey                  2) Zurcher, Lauren                
     3) Miles, Becca                    4) Wong, Sammy                    
     5) Vallaire, Shea                  6)                                
 10 Newberg  'A'                                     13:30.00   13:47.41  
     1) Stanton, Savannah               2) Pia, Irena                     
     3) Green, Hannah                   4) Strand, Nicole                 
     5) Koskela, Talli                  6)                                
 11 St Mary's Academy  'A'                           12:45.00   13:49.04  
     1) Austin, Emelia                  2) Welgan, Katie                  
     3) Kurschner, Sophie               4) Berry, Isabelle                
     5) McCullough, Molly               6) Chandlee, Chiara               
 12 West Linn  'A'                                   13:47.00   13:54.88  
     1) Carr, Hannah                    2) Henningsen, Leah               
     3) Donnelly, Rebecca               4) Guerins, Cailin                
 13 Lakeridge  'A'                                   13:24.00   14:01.87  
     1) Allen, Sienna                   2) Lautze, Sydney                 
     3) Brase, Kayla                    4) Newman, Lia                    
 14 Redmond  'A'                                     13:45.00   14:13.82  
     1) Davis, Sidney                   2) Current, Kendall               
     3) Elliston, Kaitlyn               4) Johnson, Kylee                 
 15 Sandy  'A'                                       13:28.00   14:13.85  
     1) Cushing, Claire                 2) Gunesch, Ali                   
     3) Schmitz, Marie                  4) Smith, Kim                     
     5) Richardson, Dalen               6)                                
 16 Central Catholic  'A'                            14:00.00   14:22.33  
     1) Walsh, Bryn                     2) Ford, Riley                    
     3) Murphy, Leighton                4) Lieuallen, Siobhan             
 17 Barlow  'A'                                      14:20.00   14:23.58  
     1) Welday, Sami                    2) Cook, Kerri                    
     3) Smith, Kirsten                  4) Upshaw, Chloe                  
 18 McMinnville  'A'                                 15:09.00   14:24.80  
     1) Doehl, Emma                     2) Nyquist, Annika                
     3) Horton, Colette                 4) Lawson, Abby                   
 19 Camas  'A'                                       12:52.00   14:24.81  
     1) Pudlitzke, Alissa               2) Napier, Megan                  
     3) Parsons, Camille                4) Meyer, Ashley                  
     5) Wourms, Lindsay                 6) Dombek, Alex                   
 20 West Salem  'A'                                  14:31.30   14:27.72  
     1) Rasmussen, Ali                  2) Cantrell-Cole, Emily           
     3) Phan, Alicia                    4) Ramirez, Ana                   
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Howard, Lucinda              Summit               5-06.00    5-05.00   10   
  2 Alexander, Claire            Jesuit               5-04.00    5-04.00    8   
  3 Savoy, Mary                  West Salem           5-02.00   J5-03.00    5   
  3 Leatham, Hannah              Sheldon              5-05.50    5-03.00    6   
  5 Bellville, Lucy              McMinnville          5-02.00   J5-02.00    2.50
  5 Evans, Katie                 South Eugene         5-02.00   J5-02.00    2.50
  5 Maddux, Mandie               Barlow               5-05.00   J5-02.00    1   
  5 Rennekamp, Morgan            Beaverton            5-04.00    5-02.00    4   
  9 Montero, Jordynn             Union                5-01.00    5-00.00  
  9 Lehnert, Geneva              Sheldon              5-02.00    5-00.00  
  9 Browning, Heather            Union                5-02.00    5-00.00  
  9 Whitfield, Madison           South Eugene         5-02.00    5-00.00  
  9 Taylor, Sarah                Summit               5-02.00    5-00.00  
  9 Kitzmiller, Sydni            Summit               5-03.00    5-00.00  
  9 Treske, Erika                Lake Oswego          5-03.00    5-00.00  
 16 Qu, Karen                    Sunset               5-01.00    4-10.00  
 16 Osterlund, Katie             Lincoln              4-10.00    4-10.00  
 16 Moxness, Maddie              Lakeridge            5-00.00    4-10.00  
 16 Johnson, Kathryn             Camas                4-10.00    4-10.00  
 16 Taylor, Danielle             Summit               5-02.00    4-10.00  
 21 Sullivan, Dannika            Franklin             4-10.00    4-08.00  
 21 Brown, Whitney               Gonzaga Prep         4-10.00    4-08.00  
 21 Nobach, Morgan               Beaverton            4-10.00    4-08.00  
 21 Dugoni, Hannah               Oregon Episc         4-10.00    4-08.00  
 21 Ingram, Cassie               Barlow               4-10.00    4-08.00  
 21 Field, Lauren                Lincoln              4-10.00    4-08.00  
 21 Anderson, Tuileisu           Union                4-10.00    4-08.00  
 21 Yates, Marley                Barlow               5-02.00    4-08.00  
 21 Brown, Jazmine               Gonzaga Prep         5-00.00    4-08.00  
 21 Cook, Chaquinn               Benson               5-00.00    4-08.00  
 21 Clow, Ellie                  West Linn            5-00.00    4-08.00  
 32 Reeves, Brooklyn             West Salem           4-10.00    4-07.00  
 32 Mull, Alexa                  Aloha                4-10.00    4-07.00  
 32 Lewis, Alabama               Central Cath         4-08.00    4-07.00  
 35 Ventura, Celeste             Silverton            4-10.00    4-06.00  
 35 Danek, Jade                  Summit               4-10.00    4-06.00  
 35 Nohr, Maddy                  St Mary's Ac         4-06.00    4-06.00  
 35 Ratliff, Meagan              Silverton            5-00.00    4-06.00  
 35 Smith, India                 Glacier Peak         4-10.00    4-06.00  
 35 Dettwyler, Morgan            Silverton            5-03.00    4-06.00  
 35 Kitts, Jane                  Silverton            5-03.00    4-06.00  
 -- Mather, Rebekah              Sandy                4-09.00         NH  
 -- Whipple, Alicia              Barlow               4-10.00         NH  
 -- Neff, Lauren                 Camas                5-02.00         NH  
 -- Logan, Jessica               Condon/Wheel         4-10.00         NH  
 -- Yeakey, Brianna              Redmond              4-10.00         NH  
 -- Joyce, Savanna               Camas                4-10.00         NH  
 -- Koehler, Monika              Redmond              4-10.00         NH  
 -- Rausch, Amy                  West Salem           4-10.00         NH  
 -- Hutzler, Haylee              Barlow               4-10.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Small, Sara                  Sisters             11-08.00   11-06.00   10   
  1 Doyle, Jill                  Jesuit              11-07.00  J11-06.00    8   
  3 King, Elizabeth              St Mary's Ac        10-11.75   11-03.00    6   
  4 Martens, Alexys              Beaverton           11-00.00  J10-06.00    4   
  4 Sidor, Annie                 Summit              11-01.00   10-06.00    5   
  6 Wright, Tesla                Bend                10-06.00   10-00.00    3   
  7 Garlinghouse, Lindsey        Silverton            8-06.00    9-00.00    1   
  7 Davis, Evan                  Summit               9-00.00    9-00.00    1   
  7 Skinner, Laurel              Jesuit               8-00.00    9-00.00    1   
  7 Hess, Jenna                  Glacier Peak         9-06.00   J9-00.00  
  7 Young, Anna                  Summit               9-09.00   J9-00.00  
  7 Needham, Ashley              Summit               9-06.00   J9-00.00  
 13 Kangas, Nicole               Lakeridge            9-00.00    8-00.00  
 13 Martin, Maddie               West Salem           9-00.00    8-00.00  
 13 Shaw, Rachel                 Jesuit               9-00.00    8-00.00  
 13 Gooding, Hayley              Sunset               8-06.00    8-00.00  
 13 Tran, Valentina              Franklin             8-00.00    8-00.00  
 13 Hanlon, Jessie               Franklin             8-06.00    8-00.00  
 13 Quinn, Julianne              South Eugene        10-00.00    8-00.00  
 20 Tullis, Samantha             Redmond              8-00.00    7-06.00  
 20 Shatzer, Christine           Aloha                7-06.00    7-06.00  
 20 Lawson, Claire               McMinnville          8-00.00    7-06.00  
 20 Rogers, Franny               Jesuit               7-06.00    7-06.00  
 20 Torres, Mackenzie            Aloha                7-06.00    7-06.00  
 25 Elder, Shelby                West Salem                      7-00.00  
 25 Lambert, Emma                Lincoln              8-00.00    7-00.00  
 25 Holland, Randi               Redmond              8-00.00    7-00.00  
 25 Clement, Kesiah              Lincoln              7-06.00    7-00.00  
 25 Crist, Kendra                Silverton            7-06.00    7-00.00  
 25 Spangler, Julie              McMinnville          7-06.00    7-00.00  
 25 Sorensen, Kamrin             Barlow               7-06.00    7-00.00  
 25 Jackson, Sophie              South Eugene         7-06.00    7-00.00  
 25 Taylor, Marissa              Lake Oswego          7-06.00    7-00.00  
 -- Peaslee, Anna                Lake Oswego          8-00.00         NH  
 -- Carlsen, Maria               Franklin             7-06.00         NH  
 -- Collmer, Saraia              Barlow               7-06.00         NH  
 -- Wyatt-Marsh, River           West Linn            7-00.00         NH  
 -- Seydel, Julia                Lakeridge            8-06.00         NH  
 -- Johnson, Grace               Central Cath         7-06.00         NH  
 -- Steverson-Pugh, Analese      Central Cath         8-06.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dodge, Hannah                Sunset              15-03.00   15-05.50  
  2 Ferguson, Megan              Jesuit              15-00.50   14-07.50  
  3 O'Sullivan, Brigit           St Mary's Ac        14-10.75   14-05.50  
  4 Moller, Katie                West Linn           15-00.00   14-03.50  
  5 Tucker, Kala                 Redmond             14-00.50   12-05.50  
Flight  2  
  1 Mull, Alexa                  Aloha               15-04.50   15-02.75  
  2 Al-Khaledy, Ranya            Lakeridge           15-04.50   15-01.50  
  3 Bannister, Megan             McMinnville         15-04.50   15-00.50  
  4 Brown, Jazmine               Gonzaga Prep        15-06.00   14-09.25  
  5 Montgomery, Alexis           Beaverton           15-03.00   14-08.00  
  6 Kangas, Nicole               Lakeridge           15-03.25   14-06.00  
  7 Thomas, Alexa                Summit              15-05.75   14-01.75  
  8 Shannon, Mackenzie           South Eugene        15-03.25   13-02.50  
  9 Bird, Hayden                 Camas               15-01.50   12-04.50  
Flight  3  
  1 Allen, Sydney                Camas               15-06.50   16-01.50  
  2 Savoy, Irma                  West Salem          15-08.75   16-00.50  
  3 Brase, Kayla                 Lakeridge           15-09.00   15-06.75  
  4 Gray, Carly                  Jesuit              15-08.00   15-01.50  
  5 Hevel, Avery                 Barlow              15-08.00   15-00.00  
  6 Cramer, Anna                 Lincoln             15-06.00   13-07.00  
  7 Naimo, Zoe                   Franklin            13-00.00   12-04.50  
Flight  4  
  1 Clay, Lauren                 Sheldon             15-09.00  J16-07.00    2   
  2 Sinn, Erinn                  Silverton           16-01.25   16-02.00  
  3 Nobach, Morgan               Beaverton           15-10.00   15-07.00  
  4 Buhler, Dakota               McMinnville         15-09.25   15-03.50  
  5 Keyes, Zinnia                Benson              16-00.50   15-00.00  
  5 Cichoke, Allie               Central Cath        15-09.00   15-00.00  
  7 Wang, Amy                    Sunset              15-10.00   14-10.00  
Flight  5  
  1 Horsley, Ashante             McMinnville                    18-00.50    8   
  2 Browning, Heather            Union               16-03.00   16-07.00    3   
  3 Smith, India                 Glacier Peak        16-04.50   16-00.00  
  4 Coon, Taylor                 Sunset              16-02.50   15-07.00  
  5 Leewong, Jasmine             Jesuit              16-02.25   15-06.50  
  6 Byerlee, Celena              Sunset              16-04.50   15-03.00  
  7 Ingram, Mikayla              Glacier Peak        16-02.00   15-00.75  
  8 McLaughlin, Matija           Central Cath        16-02.25   15-00.00  
Flight  6  
  1 Arlauskas, Sierra            Jesuit              18-00.00   18-01.50   10   
  2 Woodcock, Danelle            Barlow              17-09.00   17-02.50    6   
  3 Niles-Paul, Meera            Barlow              17-02.25   16-08.00    5   
  3 Clark, Kristin               Sheldon             16-10.25  J16-08.00    4   
  5 Troupe, Tayler               Union               16-09.25   16-04.50    1   
  6 McNairy, Saskia              Lakeridge           16-09.00   16-02.50  
  7 Davis, Evan                  Summit              16-09.00   15-11.50  
  8 Burchett, Marta              Newberg             16-09.00   14-11.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Savoy, Irma                  West Salem          31-03.00   30-06.00  
  2 Kangas, Nicole               Lakeridge           31-03.00   30-04.25  
  3 Gassner, Mekala              Newberg             31-01.25   30-02.75  
  4 Dettwyler, Morgan            Silverton           30-10.00   29-09.50  
  5 Waiwaiole, Noheaililani      Aloha               30-04.00   29-07.75  
  6 Gunther, Lacey               West Linn           29-06.00   29-01.75  
  7 Schmutzer, Robyn             Beaverton           30-07.00   28-01.50  
  8 Hevel, Avery                 Barlow              31-03.50   27-00.75  
Flight  2  
  1 Hoppes, Emma                 Jesuit              31-06.00   33-06.50  
  2 Jarchow, Reanna              Glacier Peak        32-01.25   32-11.25  
  3 Anukam, Danica               Central Cath        32-01.75   32-03.00  
  4 Gajda, Monica                Central Cath        32-03.25   32-01.50  
  5 Dodge, Hannah                Sunset              31-10.00   31-09.50  
  6 Bellville, Lucy              McMinnville         32-03.00   31-06.50  
  7 Nyquist, Annika              McMinnville         31-06.50   28-08.00  
  8 Davis, Evan                  Summit              31-06.00   28-06.25  
Flight  3  
  1 Cook, Chaquinn               Benson              32-07.25   35-08.00    5   
  2 Leliefeld, Bethany           Barlow              32-07.00   33-02.00  
  3 O'Sullivan, Brigit           St Mary's Ac        32-06.00   32-07.25  
  4 Anderson, Tuileisu           Union               32-07.75   32-05.50  
  5 Hoobler-Curtis, Claire       Lake Oswego         32-08.75   32-04.25  
  6 Evans, Katie                 South Eugene        33-00.00   31-04.25  
  7 Montero, Jordynn             Union               32-11.00   30-09.00  
  8 Marshall, Tihanne            Benson              27-11.75   27-05.50  
Flight  4  
  1 Ingram, Mikayla              Glacier Peak        33-00.75   33-08.00  
  2 Brase, Kayla                 Lakeridge           33-09.00   33-03.00  
  3 Wang, Amy                    Sunset              33-07.25   32-09.50  
  4 Buhler, Dakota               McMinnville         33-08.50   32-09.00  
  5 Maddux, Mandie               Barlow              34-00.00   31-05.50  
  6 Brown, Whitney               Gonzaga Prep        33-01.00   31-02.25  
  7 Tucker, Kala                 Redmond             33-01.50   31-00.50  
Flight  5  
  1 Woodcock, Danelle            Barlow              34-07.00   34-04.25    1   
  2 McNairy, Saskia              Lakeridge           35-03.50   33-10.50  
  3 Byerlee, Celena              Sunset              34-03.50   33-07.50  
  4 Gibbs, Mariah                Jesuit              34-04.25   33-05.50  
  5 Prasil, Emily                Lake Oswego         34-05.50   33-00.00  
Flight  6  
  1 Arlauskas, Sierra            Jesuit              36-05.00   36-05.75   10   
  2 Howard, Lucinda              Summit              35-07.75   36-05.00    8   
  3 Smith, India                 Glacier Peak        35-04.00   35-09.00    6   
  4 Clark, Kristin               Sheldon             35-05.50   35-03.50    4   
  5 Allen, Sydney                Camas               36-04.00   35-02.00    3   
  6 Mueller, Anne                Lakeridge           35-07.00   34-05.00    2   
  7 Keyes, Zinnia                Benson              35-10.00   33-09.25  
  8 Frazier, Sarah               Summit              35-11.25   32-03.50  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Todd, Erin                   Franklin            28-10.00   28-10.50  
  2 Blake, Tyschal               St Mary's Ac        27-08.50   28-06.50  
  3 Ananouko, Akouvi             Jesuit              29-00.00   28-03.00  
  4 O'Leary, Madeline            Sunset              28-07.00   28-01.50  
  5 Stearns, Dana                Redmond             29-00.00   27-09.00  
  6 MacMillan, Natalie           Jesuit              28-05.00   26-01.25  
  7 Fusitua, Atelaite            Beaverton           28-08.50   25-11.00  
  8 Maxwell, Zoe                 West Linn           26-08.50   25-03.25  
Flight  2  
  1 Harter, Myah                 Summit              30-06.50   30-08.75  
  2 Hidalgo, McKenzie            Redmond             30-02.75   30-02.50  
  2 McCarthy, Claire             Jesuit                         30-02.50  
  4 Sonnenberg, Eva              Beaverton           30-02.00   30-01.25  
  5 Ingebrand, Farrah            McMinnville         29-00.00   28-04.25  
  6 Traeger, Megan               Silverton           30-01.25   26-00.50  
Flight  3  
  1 Gajda, Victoria              Central Cath        32-03.50   31-10.00  
  2 Boultinghouse, Stephanie     Aloha               30-07.00   31-04.50  
  3 Wright, Kerry                Sunset              31-03.50   31-03.75  
  4 Trueblood, Kalika            West Salem          31-06.50   30-06.00  
  5 Hager, Lizzie                South Eugene        30-09.50   28-04.00  
  6 Nguyen, Anna                 Franklin            31-04.00   28-03.50  
  7 Kamis, Nila                  Beaverton           30-06.75   28-03.00  
Flight  4  
  1 Green, Alexandria            Newberg             33-10.75   33-08.25  
  2 Jones, Lauren                Glacier Peak        33-06.00   32-11.75  
  3 Russell, Haley               Lake Oswego         33-05.00   32-02.25  
  4 Elsenbaumer, Josie           Silverton           32-07.00   30-08.25  
  5 Cranston, Amica              Union               32-05.00   30-05.00  
  6 Muckerheide, Vanessa         Union               32-11.25   29-11.00  
  7 Nelson, Diana                Gonzaga Prep        32-09.00   28-02.50  
Flight  5  
  1 Young, Summer                Aloha               34-09.00   34-11.50  
  2 Sharp, Savannah              Sunset              36-04.00   34-09.00  
  3 Leliefeld, Sydney            Barlow              35-00.00   34-02.00  
  4 McKinnis, Rachel             Sandy               33-11.00   32-04.50  
  5 Corbett, Nicole              Camas               34-01.00   30-11.50  
  6 Wick, Ali                    Sheldon             34-04.50   29-11.50  
  7 Erdrich, Emilee              Lakeridge           26-01.00   27-06.25  
Flight  6  
  1 Warren, McKenzie             Sandy               41-10.50   40-00.25   10   
  2 Oliver, Ariel                McMinnville         39-00.00   39-03.50    8   
  3 Rennekamp, Justine           Beaverton           38-04.50   37-11.50    6   
  4 Swayne, Amber                Lake Oswego         40-09.00   37-09.75    5   
  5 Davis, Carley                West Salem          39-04.00   37-08.75    4   
  6 Wick, Ami                    Sheldon             38-02.50   37-01.50    3   
  7 Schroder, Makena             Sandy               36-09.00   35-04.50    2   
  8 Corbett, Amber               Camas               37-10.00   35-03.75    1   
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Rajani, Kavita               Lakeridge              86-06      74-04  
  1 Beshears, Annalise           Beaverton              82-09      74-04  
  3 Traeger, Megan               Silverton              86-09      71-01  
  4 Thomas, Annika               St Mary's Ac           66-10      68-05  
  5 Johnsen, Courtney            Beaverton              77-06      67-07  
  6 Courogen, Sophia             Lincoln                86-10      65-02  
  7 Maxwell, Zoe                 West Linn              70-08      64-01  
  8 Kennedy, Serra               Barlow                 86-02      59-03  
 -- Gajda, Victoria              Central Cath           65-02         ND  
Flight  2  
  1 Aguilar, Gabriela            Aloha                  90-11     100-05    1   
  2 McCarthy, Claire             Jesuit                 91-03      93-11  
  3 Vanorman, Jessica            Gonzaga Prep           90-00      91-03  
  4 Mingus, Mercedes             Summit                 91-04      87-11  
  5 Scott, Kylie                 Glacier Peak           91-00      87-10  
  6 Williams, Alyssa             McMinnville            89-06      84-08  
  7 Doss, Breanna                Barlow                 81-00      79-11  
  8 Moxley, Tiara                Benson                 87-06      78-03  
  9 Helmbrecht, Lauren           Gonzaga Prep           92-00      77-04  
Flight  3  
  1 Green, Alexandria            Newberg                93-09      95-03  
  2 Boechler, Amanda             South Eugene           96-05      88-04  
  3 Wright, Kerry                Sunset                 92-05      87-04  
  4 Uhler, Aimee                 Sandy                  95-10      83-10  
  5 Kamis, Nila                  Beaverton              84-02      75-05  
  6 Moreland, Julia              Lake Oswego            93-01      73-07  
  7 Jones, Lauren                Glacier Peak           97-02      70-04  
 -- Schroeder, Tatum             Camas                  92-02         ND  
Flight  4  
  1 Martschinske, Rachel         Camas                  98-11      94-03  
  2 Woginrich, Abbie             Newberg                97-08      91-10  
  3 Corbett, Amber               Camas                 101-03      90-04  
  4 Boultinghouse, Stephanie     Aloha                  99-09      86-02  
  5 Galick, Rebekah              Sheldon                84-04      85-10  
  6 Luther, Risa                 Franklin              103-04      82-01  
  7 Ingebrand, Farrah            McMinnville           102-11      77-01  
  8 Elsenbaumer, Josie           Silverton              98-11      76-08  
  9 Hidalgo, McKenzie            Redmond               101-00      68-05  
Flight  5  
  1 Wick, Ali                    Sheldon             08-02.25     110-00    6   
  2 Hager, Lizzie                South Eugene          109-09     107-09    4   
  3 Young, Kyleigh               Lakeridge             108-09     100-10    2   
  4 Nelson, Diana                Gonzaga Prep          109-01      98-09  
  5 Muckerheide, Vanessa         Union                 106-05      96-10  
  6 Corbett, Nicole              Camas                 108-10      95-07  
  7 Leliefeld, Sydney            Barlow                103-05      92-00  
  8 Cranston, Amica              Union                 103-10      88-10  
Flight  6  
  1 Warren, McKenzie             Sandy               36-05.75     131-03   10   
  2 Oliver, Ariel                McMinnville           140-11     130-04    8   
  3 Young, Summer                Aloha               20-09.50     108-08    5   
  4 Swayne, Amber                Lake Oswego           114-11     107-00    3   
  5 Schroder, Makena             Sandy                 115-10      91-00  
  6 Davis, Carley                West Salem            110-07      90-08  
  7 Sharp, Savannah              Sunset                110-01      90-03  
  8 Russell, Haley               Lake Oswego           112-02      82-10  
 
Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Mohler, Bethany              McMinnville            93-03     109-04  
  2 Rispler, Taylor              Barlow                 93-00      98-09  
  3 Williams, Alyssa             McMinnville            90-10      92-09  
  4 Storey, Sha'Nice             St Mary's Ac           90-02      88-00  
  5 Gajda, Victoria              Central Cath           84-10      86-05  
  6 Bangs, Sophie                West Linn              85-08      86-04  
  7 Aguilar, Gabriela            Aloha                  90-00      81-00  
  8 Jackson, Sammie              South Eugene           70-03      71-01  
  9 Edison, Molly                West Salem             78-08      70-07  
Flight  2  
  1 Smith, Emma                  Gonzaga Prep          105-08     106-01  
  2 Hidalgo, McKenzie            Redmond                97-00     102-08  
  3 Eckelmann, Julia             Lincoln                97-00      99-08  
  4 Scott, Kylie                 Glacier Peak           97-04      99-06  
  5 Finn, Jessica                Jesuit                 94-11      98-00  
  6 Brelsford, Katelyn           Sheldon                93-04      90-09  
  7 Hazenberg, Brooklyne         Newberg                96-05      90-08  
  8 Walker, Kelsey               Lakeridge              97-06      87-08  
  9 Swayne, Amber                Lake Oswego            94-04      86-09  
Flight  3  
  1 Beshears, Annalise           Beaverton              98-06     100-09  
  2 Condon, Meighan              Gonzaga Prep           99-07      99-11  
  3 Colorito, Paige              Beaverton              97-09      99-09  
  4 Leewong, Jasmine             Jesuit                104-01      99-03  
  5 Wettig, Maddie               Summit                 98-10      96-02  
  6 Elsenbaumer, Josie           Silverton             101-09      95-05  
Flight  4  
  1 Trainor, Danielle            Sunset                108-08     115-06  
  2 Ananouko, Akouvi             Jesuit                106-05     110-09  
  3 Bannister, Megan             McMinnville           105-11     109-01  
  4 Cozza, Clare                 Gonzaga Prep          107-02     103-02  
  5 Uhler, Aimee                 Sandy                 105-06     102-04  
  6 Mingus, Mercedes             Summit                106-08      92-11  
  7 Van Valin, Emily             Franklin              109-02      86-10  
Flight  5  
  1 Leliefeld, Sydney            Barlow                124-05     132-04    3   
  2 Shea, Elizabeth              Newberg               119-00     121-03    1   
  3 Gartner, Brianna             Newberg               109-09     112-02  
  4 Castillo, Miranda            Barlow                118-06     104-11  
  5 Woodcock, Rachel             Barlow                115-08     102-05  
  6 Herbert, Kodie               Summit                           100-10  
  7 Russell, Haley               Lake Oswego           115-04     100-08  
  8 Victor, Brandi               Union                 114-03      98-11  
Flight  6  
  1 Schroder, Makena             Sandy                 142-01     145-00   10   
  2 Young, Kyleigh               Lakeridge             142-02     144-02    8   
  3 Wells, Stephanie             Silverton             147-08     139-08    6   
  4 Rennekamp, Justine           Beaverton                        137-07    5   
  5 Wright, Kerry                Sunset                134-06     136-02    4   
  6 Drake, Bethany               Sandy                 126-11     126-06    2   
  7 Williams, Angelique          Union                 131-11     120-03  
  8 Corbett, Amber               Camas               26-07.50     117-04  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Elite Race
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Prince, Sheldon              Aloha                  10.84      10.86   10   
  2 Bacon, Jordan                Summit                 11.03      11.04    8   
  3 Coleman, Xavier              Jesuit                 11.14      11.12    6   
  4 Bremner, Cameron             Tigard                 11.16      11.15    5   
  5 Banks-Clark, Ian             Sunset                 11.09      11.18    4   
  6 Shannon, Will                Lake Oswego            11.19      11.45    3   
  7 Golden, Joshua               Camas                  11.16      11.56    2   
  8 Napoli, DJ                   Central Cath           11.14      11.67    1   
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Clow, Carson                 McMinnville            11.68      11.56  
  2 Scanlon, Tanner              McMinnville            11.68      11.64  
  3 Hirwa, Callixte              West Salem             11.68      11.66  
  4 Zarcone, Cole                Camas                  11.68      11.76  
  5 Rosebrook, Austin            Barlow                 11.78      11.91  
  6 McBee, Chris                 Franklin               11.74      12.08  
  7 Teubel, Nick                 Silverton              11.74      12.11  
  8 Quattlebum, Josh             Redmond                11.78      12.18  
Section  2  
  1 Alfieri, Joseph              Jesuit                 11.66      11.60  
  2 Jeter, Alex                  Lincoln                11.64      11.85  
  3 Hare, Griffin                Gonzaga Prep           11.64      11.90  
  3 Morrell, Mani                Barlow                 11.68      11.90  
  5 Soh, Ambrose                 West Salem             11.64      11.93  
  6 Morrison, Chase              Jesuit                 11.61      11.97  
  7 Martin, Jay                  South Eugene           11.64      12.02  
  8 Warren, Jaquan               Benson                 11.66      12.24  
Section  3  
  1 Peay, TJ                     Summit                 11.48      11.46    2   
  2 Scarlett, Cameron            Central Cath           11.58      11.48    1   
  3 Pope, DJ                     Lincoln                11.49      11.55  
  4 Horton, Jeff                 Aloha                  11.53      11.56  
  5 Lybarger, Nathan             Summit                 11.58      11.76  
  6 Davis, Tom                   Gonzaga Prep           11.54      11.80  
  7 Dimm, Max                    West Linn              11.58      11.91  
Section  4  
  1 Hoffman, Ross                Beaverton              11.40      11.59  
  2 Henkel, Nate                 West Salem             11.46      11.66  
  3 Harboldt, Trevor             West Salem             11.45      11.72  
  4 Hauck, Michael               Central Cath           11.39      11.73  
  4 Mitchell, Andre              Benson                 11.46      11.73  
  6 Vandehey, Zach               Lincoln                11.44      11.76  
  7 Jones, Bruce                 Sunset                 11.47      11.79  
  8 Ensley, Treve'               Union                  11.44      12.20  
Section  5  
  1 Prentice, Andrew             Glacier Peak           11.33      11.29    8   
  2 Brainard, Anthony            West Salem             11.33      11.43    4   
  3 Wick, Brandon                Tigard                 11.38      11.49  
  4 Alamida, Alex                Lakeridge              11.31      11.50  
  5 Coury, Stevie                Lake Oswego            11.31      11.53  
  6 Park, Calvin                 South Eugene           11.34      11.67  
  7 Hayes, Andrew                Barlow                 11.31      11.74  
Section  6  
  1 Clay, Trevon                 Aloha                  11.21      11.19   10   
  2 Kennedy, Kane                McMinnville            11.26      11.30    6   
  3 Horning, Mitch               Sheldon                11.24      11.37    5   
  4 Coulter, Reggie              Sunset                 11.24      11.45    3   
  5 Stanford, Ryan               Union                  11.24      11.65  
  6 Grove, Troy                  Sheldon                11.24      11.90  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Roach, Cooper                Valley Catho         4:29.50    4:16.21  
  2 Cutler, Jackson              Camas                4:28.19    4:17.64  
  3 Peterson, Bailey             Newberg              4:28.01    4:20.38  
  4 Standish, Zach               Barlow               4:25.68    4:22.03  
  5 Harper, Daniel               Newberg              4:31.55    4:22.88  
  6 Seed, Micheal                Aloha                4:25.58    4:23.66  
  7 Garmondeh, Glapougbae        Aloha                4:29.28    4:24.11  
  8 Barr, Sean                   West Salem           4:27.10    4:24.35  
  9 Smith, Aaron                 Lincoln              4:31.50    4:24.43  
 10 Bybee, Spencer               West Salem           4:26.80    4:24.70  
 11 Kortenhof, Teddy             Lincoln              4:29.34    4:25.58  
 12 Grant, Spencer               Jesuit               4:32.04    4:33.04  
 13 Garmondeh, Glapoujay         Aloha                4:28.91    4:34.36  
 14 Takla, Ethan                 Lincoln              4:35.87    4:35.93  
 15 Belcik, Nathan               Lakeridge            4:32.59    4:38.61  
 16 Palmquist, Garrett           Silverton            4:38.20    4:39.03  
 17 Smith, Zachary               Glacier Peak         4:31.00    4:39.51  
 18 Smith, Keagan                Glacier Peak         4:27.00    4:40.01  
 19 Matwichuk, Michael           Glacier Peak         4:33.00    4:40.10  
 20 Carter, Alec                 Redmond              4:48.52    4:45.79  
Section  2  
  1 McDavitt, Brian              Jesuit               4:11.52    4:10.70    5   
  3 Doherty, Patrick             Jesuit               4:10.61    4:11.35    2   
  4 McGuirk, Hunter              Jesuit               4:08.96    4:17.28  
  5 Temple, Seth                 Beaverton            4:15.69    4:16.35  
  6 Boyd, Tucker                 Camas                4:08.24    4:06.45    8   
  8 Doyle, John                  Camas                4:11.83    4:10.44    6   
  9 Green, Andrew                Central Cath         4:15.47    4:11.64    1   
 10 Holstrom, Andy               Valley Catho         4:17.00    4:10.74    4   
 11 Mitchell, Isaac              Sandy                4:14.24    4:06.34   10   
 12 Rice, Scott                  Tigard               4:23.62    4:29.43  
 13 Sealand, Joshua              Jesuit               4:11.05    4:10.84    3   
 14 Packham, Jackson             Franklin             4:17.84    4:12.60  
 15 Smith, Tanner                Lincoln              4:11.98    4:14.97  
 16 Cushman, Conner              West Linn            4:19.74    4:20.99  
 18 Kraynick, Emanuel            West Salem           4:20.00    4:16.60  
 19 Martin, Evan                 Lincoln              4:17.95    4:15.82  
 20 Martin, Cameron              South Eugene         4:23.70    4:13.32  
 21 Dalla Gasperina, Dante       Central Cath         4:25.16    4:23.22  
 22 McCann, Zackary              Beaverton            4:22.80    4:19.50  
 -- Duffy, Andrew                Camas                4:17.00    4:12.59  
 -- Sparks, Levi                 Union                4:16.27    4:13.04  
 -- Ayers, Ethan                 Sunset               4:24.62    4:22.85  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Elite Race
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 McCandless, Conor            Gonzaga Prep         3:58.00    3:54.36   10   
  2 Oekerman, Dan                Beaverton            4:01.07    3:55.36    8   
  3 Darland, Jackson             Sheldon              4:01.50    3:55.38    6   
  4 Heninger, Julian             Lakeridge            4:07.20    4:00.00    5   
  5 Rocereto, Justin             Southridge           4:09.00    4:00.75    4   
  6 Siebert, Neil                Crater                          4:00.94    3   
  7 Tooley, Jean Baptiste        Central Cath         4:08.80    4:01.38    2   
  8 Leavy, David                 Jesuit               4:05.00    4:01.70    1   
  9 Naffziger, Samuel            Summit               4:04.80    4:01.71  
 10 Hazlehurst, Fletcher         Franklin             4:03.69    4:01.83  
 11 Eimstad, Brian               South Eugene         4:11.20    4:01.95  
 12 Normo, Nathan                Lake Oswego          3:59.00    4:02.07  
 13 Obletz, Nick                 Oregon Episc         4:12.10    4:02.18  
 14 Holvey, Joe                  South Eugene         4:04.70    4:02.35  
 15 Hinz, Luke                   Summit               4:04.20    4:02.87  
 16 Campbell, Jacob              Barlow               4:10.80    4:03.97  
 17 Mebrat, Mubark               Lakeridge            4:14.40    4:07.35  
 18 Wilson, Jack                 South Eugene         4:15.00    4:07.47  
 19 Godbout, Michael             Jesuit               4:03.90    4:08.24  
 20 Thompson, Kyle               Central Cath         4:08.57    4:09.07  
 21 Obeso, Jon                   Crater               4:09.70    4:10.69  
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McCandless, Ryan             Gonzaga Prep         9:37.00    9:17.20  
  2 Hewitt, Brennen              Aloha                9:37.68    9:20.60  
  3 Seymour, Alex                Barlow               9:42.97    9:23.99  
  4 Sussman, Mark                Sunset               9:41.43    9:26.32  
  5 Stevens, Alex                Redmond              9:37.00    9:30.61  
  6 Roche, Devin                 Tigard               9:41.59    9:32.96  
  7 Andrus, Berkeley             Aloha                9:41.44    9:34.68  
  7 Boyd, Taryk                  Camas                9:43.68    9:34.68  
  9 Soriano, Daniel              Benson               9:39.44    9:37.07  
 10 Boyden, Wilder               Valley Catho        10:04.74    9:37.08  
 11 Smith, Zachary               Glacier Peak         9:53.00    9:37.70  
 12 Larabee, Drew                Beaverton            9:56.91    9:39.07  
 13 Kramer, Joel                 Aloha                9:53.08    9:39.84  
 14 Lemberg, Zach                Union                9:38.48    9:40.00  
 15 Magill, Marshall             Newberg              9:55.83    9:41.35  
 16 Fish, Kyle                   Newberg             10:05.70    9:41.97  
 17 Muraoka, Zach                Sunset               9:57.50    9:42.16  
 18 McKeegan, Jack               McMinnville         10:06.00    9:44.31  
 19 Shaw, Bryan                  Jesuit               9:45.30    9:48.78  
 20 Bristol, Nathan              Lakeridge            9:55.90    9:52.47  
 21 Kettleson, Austin            Barlow              10:04.02    9:53.52  
 22 Garrett, Harrison            Beaverton           10:13.14    9:54.85  
 23 Fenger, Jacob                Beaverton           10:06.08    9:57.04  
 24 Murphy, Tom                  Jesuit               9:59.30    9:58.56  
 25 Khaira, Maneet               Sunset              10:14.01    9:59.46  
 26 Horne, James                 Glacier Peak        10:01.00   10:01.43  
 27 Matwichuk, Michael           Glacier Peak         9:54.00   10:02.01  
 28 Thomas, Andrew               Glacier Peak        10:05.00   10:06.65  
 29 Justice, Alex                McMinnville          9:58.70   10:08.33  
Section  2  
  1 Dillard, Alex                Dufur                8:51.00    8:43.72   10   
  2 Maton, Matthew               Summit               8:54.80    8:50.09    8   
  3 Alldritt, Eric               Summit               8:45.95    8:50.14    6   
  4 Baker, Jackson               Franklin             8:50.85    8:54.75    5   
  5 Bloomer, Reilly              South Eugene         9:18.90    9:00.81    4   
  6 Jones, Ryan                  Southridge           8:50.37    9:07.16    3   
  7 Chapin-Jones, William        South Eugene         9:19.00    9:07.73    2   
  8 Garcia, Connor               Valley Catho         9:13.20    9:08.11    1   
  9 Pien, Alex                   Camas                9:13.39    9:08.48  
 10 McWeeney, Conor              Jesuit               9:18.44    9:09.48  
 11 Gunther, Oliver              Redmond              9:28.12    9:09.61  
 12 Piercy, Matt                 Jesuit               9:07.77    9:09.63  
 13 Selko, Zack                  South Eugene         9:16.49    9:16.96  
 14 Campbell, Ben                Lincoln              9:09.40    9:19.56  
 15 McDaniel, Nic                McMinnville          9:16.48    9:20.98  
 16 Edel, Josh                   Franklin             9:28.10    9:23.96  
 17 Clark, David                 West Salem           9:20.40    9:24.63  
 18 Bowlin, James                Summit               9:27.95    9:26.00  
 19 Banks, Nico                  Lincoln              9:13.71    9:26.93  
 20 Nielsen, Alan                Summit               9:36.94    9:27.43  
 21 Reeve, Nick                  Lincoln              9:31.54    9:28.82  
 22 McCaslin, David              Jesuit               9:19.65    9:33.06  
 23 Smith, Keagan                Glacier Peak         9:33.00    9:34.24  
 24 Sisley, Jonathan             Silverton            9:30.80    9:34.39  
 25 Lambert, Braden              Lincoln              9:31.12    9:38.73  
 26 Beach, Jake                  West Salem           9:30.40    9:39.51  
 27 Thomas, Matthew              West Salem           9:26.40    9:44.25  
 28 Plaster, Ben                 Gonzaga Prep         9:34.00    9:52.84  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Stallcup, Tristan            West Linn              17.93      16.42  
  2 Kirk, Reilly                 Lakeridge              17.42      17.11  
  3 Padon, Jack                  Gonzaga Prep           17.44      17.27  
  4 Kingsley, George             Jesuit                 17.43      17.44  
  5 Swope, Trevor                Lincoln                17.43      17.97  
Section  2  
  1 Vicknair, Taylor             McMinnville            16.78      16.80  
  2 Riggs, Trent                 Lakeridge              17.07      17.12  
  3 Taylor, Zach                 Redmond                17.27      17.40  
  4 Barany, Miles                Gonzaga Prep           16.95      17.50  
  5 McFadden, Cole               Glacier Peak           17.15      17.84  
  6 LeMay, Dylan                 Valley Catho           17.20      24.09  
Section  3  
  1 Evans, Bryce                 Union                  16.54      16.09  
  2 Ephraim, William             Camas                  16.44      16.39  
  3 Clement, Ryon                Barlow                 16.52      16.54  
  4 Scanlon, Tanner              McMinnville            16.40      16.84  
  5 Smith, AJ                    Sunset                 16.61      17.26  
  6 Lenoue, Joe                  Gonzaga Prep           16.48      17.54  
Section  4  
  1 Dordevic, Max                Jesuit                 16.10      15.87  
  2 Crist, Ian                   Silverton              16.24      16.11  
  3 Mehlhaff, Tristan            Sheldon                16.34      16.15  
  4 Hardie, Garrett              Summit                 16.25      16.25  
  5 Tymchenko, Alex              Lake Oswego            16.32      16.43  
  6 Smallwood, Griffin           Lincoln                16.21      16.88  
  7 Wilson, Drew                 Sunset                 16.27      16.98  
  8 Tavita, Keanu                Redmond                16.24      17.14  
Section  5  
  1 Butler, William              Summit                 16.09      15.86    1   
  2 Horton, Jeff                 Aloha                  15.84      15.89  
  3 Burgess, Zane                Newberg                15.93      15.92  
  4 Duronslet, Beau              Central Cath           15.97      15.97  
  5 Retherford, Cameron          Benson                 16.04      16.05  
  6 Davis, Chase                 Silverton              16.03      16.06  
  7 Fletcher, Brandon            West Salem             16.10      16.16  
  8 Eros, Dominic                Lakeridge              16.03      16.51  
Section  6  
  1 Petrie, Jacob                Newberg                14.77      14.77   10   
  2 McGetrick, Sean              Tigard                 14.87      14.82    8   
  3 Cope, Ryan                   Jesuit                 15.03      15.17    6   
  4 Canda, Julian                Silverton              15.20      15.26    5   
  5 Reynolds, Josiah             Union                  15.67      15.66    4   
  6 Bracken, Connor              Lake Oswego            15.68      15.84    3   
  7 Hoecker, Dillon              Barlow                 15.56      15.86    2   
  8 Inge, Isareal                Aloha                  15.61      16.13  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
 -- West Linn  'A'                                      45.62      45.68  
     1) Dimm, Max                       2) Stallcup, Tristan              
     3) Littrell, Larry                 4) Miller, Logan                  
     5) Splitstoser, Stephan            6) Mastrandrea, Mario             
 -- Franklin  'A'                                       47.34      48.81  
     1) Chen, Bin                       2) Sanchez, Kevin                 
     3) Smith, James                    4) Morales, Steve                 
     5) McBee, Chris                    6)                                
Section  2  
  1 Sandy  'A'                                          45.17      44.11  
     1) Jones, Garet                    2) Forrest, Noah                  
     3) Bates, Collin                   4) Yungeberg, Nicholas            
     5) Sofianos, Ayden                 6)                                
  2 Lakeridge  'A'                                      44.89      44.41  
     1) Yun, Nicholas                   2) Eros, Dominic                  
     3) Martin, Quinn                   4) Alamida, Alex                  
  3 Beaverton  'A'                                      44.91      44.79  
     1) Hoffman, Ross                   2) Duilio, Ezra                   
     3) Nnoli, Chidubem                 4) Brom, Carson                   
     5) Kim, Matthew                    6)                                
  4 South Eugene  'A'                                   45.03      44.82  
     1) Martin, Jay                     2) Richardson, Tarik              
     3) Marsonette, Gavin               4) Park, Calvin                   
     5) Helikson, Peter                 6) West, Henry                    
  5 Gonzaga Prep  'A'                                   45.27      45.14  
     1) Wacholz, Klint                  2) Hare, Griffin                  
     3) Forshag, Alec                   4) Davis, Tom                     
  6 Benson  'A'                                         45.59      46.21  
     1) Rhodes, Demetrius               2) Mitchell, Andre                
     3) Warren, Jaquan                  4) Do, Duy                        
     5) Retherford, Cameron             6) Romero, Darian                 
  7 Redmond  'A'                                        45.25      47.94  
     1) Johnson, Kellee                 2) Tavita, Keanu                  
     3) Hickey, John                    4) Gonzales, Anthony              
Section  3  
  1 Sheldon  'A'                                        44.34      43.69    3   
     1) Grove, Troy                     2) Horning, Mitch                 
     3) Mehlhaff, Tristan               4) Kuykendall, Tyus               
     5) Wright, Darby                   6) Stock, James                   
  2 Lake Oswego  'A'                                    43.95      44.09    1   
     1) Soo, Eric                       2) Coury, Stevie                  
     3) Soo, David                      4) Shannon, Will                  
     5) Yildirim, Jasper                6)                                
  3 Lincoln  'A'                                        44.09      44.12  
     1) Pope, DJ                        2) Fujita, Ryan                   
     3) Vandehey, Zach                  4) Jeter, Alex                    
     5) Hannan, Zain                    6) Denis, Tyler                   
  4 Camas  'A'                                          44.64      44.65  
     1) Golden, Joshua                  2) Payne, John                    
     3) Zarcone, Cole                   4) Smith, Jared                   
     5) Marshall, Zack                  6) Schrader, Kyle                 
  5 Barlow  'A'                                         44.68      45.57  
     1) Morrell, Mani                   2) Rosebrook, Austin              
     3) Bodman, Skylar                  4) Hayes, Andrew                  
     5) Gleason, Andrew                 6)                                
  6 Newberg  'A'                                        44.58      45.65  
     1) Danielson, Trevor               2) Adams, Darnell                 
     3) Tautfest, Andy                  4) Schneider, Bryce               
     5) Petrie, Jacob                   6) Hyatt, Nate                    
  7 Silverton  'A'                                      44.89      45.72  
     1) Burton, Connor                  2) Rogness, Torrey                
     3) Crist, Ian                      4) Pike, Kenneth                  
     5) Martin, Cort                    6) Teubel, Luke                   
Section  4  
  1 Aloha  'A'                                          42.11      41.98   10   
     1) Clay, Trevon                    2) Wood, Christian                
     3) Prince, Sheldon                 4) Inge, Isareal                  
  2 Sunset  'A'                                         42.60      42.44    8   
     1) LaBianco, Zach                  2) Jones, Bruce                   
     3) Banks-Clark, Ian                4) Coulter, Reggie                
     5) Zechenelly, Eric                6)                                
  3 Central Catholic  'A'                               43.18      42.98    6   
     1) Hauck, Michael                  2) Wilson, Lawrence               
     3) Napoli, DJ                      4) Duronslet, Beau                
     5) Scarlett, Cameron               6) Cole, Chase                    
  4 West Salem  'A'                                     43.20      43.18    5   
     1) Henkel, Nate                    2) Harboldt, Trevor               
     3) Manus, Brandon                  4) Brainard, Anthony              
  5 Tigard  'A'                                         43.21      43.31    4   
     1) Wick, Brandon                   2) McGetrick, Sean                
     3) Greene, Kaz                     4) Bremner, Cameron               
  6 Summit  'A'                                         43.11      43.95    2   
     1) Wilson, Michael                 2) Lybarger, Nathan               
     3) O'Shea, Thomas                  4) Butler, William                
     5) Peay, TJ                        6)                                
  7 McMinnville  'A'                                    43.85      44.13  
     1) Clow, Carson                    2) Kennedy, Kane                  
     3) Scanlon, Tanner                 4) Martinez, Ernesto              
  8 Jesuit  'A'                                         42.72      44.31  
     1) Alfieri, Joseph                 2) Coleman, Xavier                
     3) Morrison, Chase                 4) Cope, Ryan                     
     5) Demarco, Drew                   6)                                
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Lake Oswego  'A'                                             1:32.78    2   
  2 South Eugene  'A'                                 1:36.50    1:33.51  
     1) Martin, Jay                     2) Richardson, Tarik              
     3) Marsonette, Gavin               4) Park, Calvin                   
     5) Helikson, Peter                 6) West, Henry                    
  3 Beaverton  'A'                                    1:37.40    1:33.56  
     1) Hoffman, Ross                   2) Duilio, Ezra                   
     3) Nnoli, Chidubem                 4) Brom, Carson                   
     5) Kim, Matthew                    6)                                
  4 Camas  'A'                                        1:36.00    1:34.08  
     1) Eagle, Zachary                  2) Golden, Joshua                 
     3) Zarcone, Cole                   4) Smith, Jared                   
     5) Marshall, Zack                  6) Schrader, Kyle                 
  5 Silverton  'A'                                    1:37.58    1:37.17  
     1) Burton, Connor                  2) Geiger, Devin                  
     3) Pike, Kenneth                   4) Teubel, Nick                   
     5) Martin, Cort                    6)                                
  6 Barlow  'A'                                       1:36.00    1:37.90  
     1) Gleason, Andrew                 2) Rosebrook, Austin              
     3) Stuerhoff, Christian            4) Morrell, Mani                  
  7 Lakeridge  'A'                                    1:40.00    1:39.92  
     1) Eros, Dominic                   2) Busch, Nicholai                
     3) Kirk, Reilly                    4) Riggs, Trent                   
  8 West Linn  'A'                                    1:36.00    1:43.12  
     1) Littrell, Larry                 2) McNown, J.J                    
     3) Miller, Logan                   4) Stallcup, Tristan              
     5) Mastrandrea, Mario              6) Splitstoser, Stephan           
Section  2  
  1 Sandy  'A'                                        1:36.00    1:32.28    4   
     1) Jones, Garet                    2) Forrest, Noah                  
     3) Bates, Collin                   4) Yungeberg, Nicholas            
     5) Sofianos, Ayden                 6)                                
  2 Lincoln  'A'                                      1:33.00    1:32.32    3   
     1) Pope, DJ                        2) Vandehey, Zach                 
     3) Kindell, Jaray                  4) Denis, Tyler                   
     5) Akanbi, Jake                    6) Hannan, Zain                   
  3 Glacier Peak  'A'                                 1:35.00    1:32.80    1   
     1) Prentice, Andrew                2) McFadden, Cole                 
     3) Dunbar, Malachi                 4) Elledge, Sean                  
     5) Tarvin, Austin                  6)                                
  4 Sheldon  'A'                                      1:35.60    1:33.48  
     1) Grove, Troy                     2) Horning, Mitch                 
     3) Kuykendall, Tyus                4) Tamburrini, Anthony            
     5) Stock, James                    6) Todahl, Sam                    
  5 Union  'A'                                        1:35.00    1:34.37  
     1) Anderson, AJ                    2) Jones, Sean                    
     3) Rego, Gabe                      4) Stanford, Ryan                 
     5) Snyder, Brandon                 6) Ensley, Treve'                 
  6 Franklin  'A'                                     1:35.00    1:37.52  
     1) Maroney, Henry                  2) Smith, James                   
     3) Woods, Damian                   4) McBee, Chris                   
  7 Gonzaga Prep  'A'                                 1:35.00    1:37.57  
     1) Davis, Tom                      2) Lenoue, Joe                    
     3) Forshag, Alec                   4) Hare, Griffin                  
  8 Redmond  'A'                                      1:36.00    1:40.68  
     1) Johnson, Kellee                 2) Martin, Miguel                 
     3) Hickey, John                    4) Gonzales, Anthony              
Section  3  
  1 Aloha  'A'                                        1:30.63    1:29.71   10   
     1) Clay, Trevon                    2) Wood, Christian                
     3) Gilbertson, Zach                4) Prince, Sheldon                
  2 Sunset  'A'                                       1:30.50    1:29.89    8   
     1) Banks-Clark, Ian                2) Coulter, Reggie                
     3) LaBianco, Zach                  4) Smith, AJ                      
     5) Wilson, Drew                    6) Abdie, Cole                    
  3 Summit  'A'                                       1:30.65    1:31.58    6   
     1) Lybarger, Nathan                2) Wilson, Michael                
     3) Maunder, Dan                    4) O'Shea, Thomas                 
     5) Peay, TJ                        6)                                
  4 West Salem  'A'                                   1:30.00    1:31.63    5   
     1) Henkel, Nate                    2) Harboldt, Trevor               
     3) Manus, Brandon                  4) Brainard, Anthony              
  5 Central Catholic  'A'                             1:32.51    1:33.05  
     1) Davis, Zach                     2) Duronslet, Beau                
     3) Wilson, Lawrence                4) Pottenger, Brent               
     5) Scarlett, Cameron               6) Napoli, DJ                     
  6 Jesuit  'A'                                       1:32.50    1:33.55  
     1) Alfieri, Joseph                 2) Stach, Harrisen                
     3) Nachreiner, Matthew             4) Morrison, Chase                
     5) Cope, Ryan                      6) Demarco, Drew                  
  7 Newberg  'A'                                      1:32.00    1:33.65  
     1) Adams, Darnell                  2) Tautfest, Andy                 
     3) Johnstone, Caleb                4) Schneider, Bryce               
     5) Hyatt, Nate                     6)                                
  8 McMinnville  'A'                                  1:32.65    1:37.23  
     1) Anderson, Jermaine              2) Martinez, Ernesto              
     3) Clow, Carson                    4) Vicknair, Taylor               
     5) Kennedy, Kane                   6)                                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  2  
  1 Union  'A'                                        3:36.00    3:26.24    4   
     1) Freeman, Evan                   2) Sparks, Luke                   
     3) Sparks, Levi                    4) Kirkov, Roman                  
     5) Sork, Tanner                    6)                                
  2 Sandy  'A'                                        3:34.74    3:28.87  
     1) Jones, Garet                    2) Bates, Collin                  
     3) Yungeberg, Nicholas             4) Forrest, Noah                  
     5) Frasier, Jimmy                  6)                                
  3 Sheldon  'A'                                      3:38.85    3:34.20  
     1) Darland, Jackson                2) Horning, Mitch                 
     3) Kuykendall, Tyus                4) Mehlhaff, Tristan              
     5) Tamburrini, Anthony             6) Stock, James                   
  4 Gonzaga Prep  'A'                                 3:35.00    3:36.53  
     1) Barany, Miles                   2) Wacholz, Kyle                  
     3) Hoerner, Frankie                4) Padon, Jack                    
  5 Valley Catholic  'A'                              3:37.00    3:38.87  
     1) McLeod, Aidan                   2)                                
  6 Redmond  'A'                                      3:41.42    3:40.07  
     1) McGuire, Payton                 2) Hickey, John                   
     3) Leeland, Andrew                 4) Johnson, Kellee                
  7 West Linn  'A'                                    3:40.29    3:44.14  
     1) Dimm, Max                       2) Stallcup, Tristan              
     3) McNown, J.J                     4) Mastrandrea, Mario             
     5) Splitstoser, Stephan            6)                                
Section  3  
  1 McMinnville  'A'                                  3:29.68    3:28.12  
     1) Anderson, Tim                   2) Kennedy, Kane                  
     3) Clow, Carson                    4) Orton, Tanner                  
     5) Anderson, Jermaine              6) Scanlon, Tanner                
  2 Newberg  'A'                                      3:31.32    3:28.14  
     1) Oathes, Tyler                   2) Petrie, Jacob                  
     3) Schneider, Bryce                4) Johnstone, Caleb               
     5) Tautfest, Andy                  6) Adams, Darnell                 
  3 Silverton  'A'                                    3:29.60    3:28.70  
     1) Rogness, Torrey                 2) White, Micah                   
     3) Coxen, Morgan                   4) Canda, Julian                  
     5) Kirk, Preston                   6)                                
  4 West Salem  'A'                                   3:28.90    3:30.50  
     1) Fletcher, Brandon               2) Kraynick, Emanuel              
     3) Harboldt, Trevor                4) James, Tristin                 
  5 Camas  'A'                                        3:31.00    3:31.91  
     1) Eagle, Zachary                  2) Golden, Joshua                 
     3) Zarcone, Cole                   4) Schrader, Kyle                 
     5) Marshall, Zack                  6) Smith, Jared                   
  6 Lake Oswego  'A'                                  3:34.00    3:32.07  
     1) Shannon, Will                   2) Kearns, Phillip                
     3) Normo, Nathan                   4) Gazzigli, Kyle                 
     5) Soo, Eric                       6) Bracken, Connor                
  7 Central Catholic  'A'                             3:29.15    3:32.64  
     1) Scarlett, Cameron               2) Pottenger, Brent               
     3) Wilson, Lawrence                4) Bergmann, Peter                
  8 Franklin  'A'                                     3:34.00    3:36.73  
     1) Black, Chris                    2) Packham, Jackson               
     3) Hazlehurst, Fletcher            4) Woods, Damian                  
Section  4  
  1 Summit  'A'                                       3:25.99    3:25.15   10   
     1) Maunder, Dan                    2) Wilson, Michael                
     3) Lybarger, Nathan                4) Guyer, Nathan                  
     5) Laubacher, Bradley              6) Hinz, Luke                     
  2 Aloha  'A'                                        3:25.98    3:25.49    8   
     1) Prince, Sheldon                 2) Butler, Brook                  
     3) Inge, Isareal                   4) Wood, Christian                
  3 Barlow  'A'                                       3:27.90    3:25.54    6   
     1) Hayes, Andrew                   2) Burns, Auston                  
     3) Haselnus, Jackson               4) York, Dean                     
  4 Glacier Peak  'A'                                 3:28.29    3:26.04    5   
     1) Prentice, Andrew                2) Tarvin, Austin                 
     3) Elledge, Sean                   4) Dunbar, Malachi                
     5) McFadden, Cole                  6)                                
  5 Lincoln  'A'                                      3:28.21    3:27.39    3   
     1) Pope, DJ                        2) Fujita, Ryan                   
     3) Akanbi, Jake                    4) Vandehey, Zach                 
     5) Sampson, Angelo                 6) Kindell, Jaray                 
  6 Jesuit  'A'                                       3:27.81    3:27.97    2   
     1) Alfieri, Joseph                 2) Coleman, Xavier                
     3) Nachreiner, Matthew             4) Stevens, Ryan                  
     5) Cope, Ryan                      6) Petrusich, Mark                
  7 Lakeridge  'A'                                    3:27.27    3:27.99    1   
     1) Russell, Spencer                2) Ansberry, Colton               
     3) Alamida, Alex                   4) Walker, Michael                
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Lakeridge  'A'                                    7:55.00    7:57.34    8   
     1) Russell, Spencer                2) Ansberry, Colton               
     3) Heninger, Julian                4) Walker, Michael                
  3 Union  'A'                                        8:00.00    7:53.00   10   
     1) Kirkov, Roman                   2) Sork, Tanner                   
     3) Sparks, Levi                    4) Sparks, Luke                   
  4 Jesuit  'A'                                       8:00.00    7:57.66    6   
     1) Godbout, Michael                2) Remington, Sam                 
     3) Petrusich, Mark                 4) Leavy, David                   
     5) McGuirk, Hunter                 6) Stevens, Ryan                  
  5 Lincoln  'A'                                      8:08.00    8:17.01    5   
     1) Martin, Evan                    2) Langstaff, Josiah              
     3) Fujita, Ryan                    4) Akanbi, Jake                   
     5) Lape, Keegan                    6) Smith, Tanner                  
  6 Sandy  'A'                                        8:12.00    8:18.95    4   
     1) Bates, Collin                   2) Frasier, Jimmy                 
     3) Forrest, Noah                   4) Mitchell, Isaac                
  7 Gonzaga Prep  'A'                                 8:40.00    8:23.30    2   
     1) Hoerner, Frankie                2) Ralls, Keegan                  
     3) Plaster, Ben                    4) Pearman, Joe                   
  8 McMinnville  'A'                                  8:20.00    8:33.98  
     1) Anderson, Tim                   2) DeVera, Felix                  
     3) Larmay, Arias                   4) McDaniel, Nic                  
     5) Early, Daniel                   6) McKeegan, Jack                 
  9 Camas  'A'                                        8:29.00    8:44.87  
     1) Cutler, Jackson                 2) Wachlin, Noah                  
     3) Woodson, David                  4) Sanchez, Matthew               
     5) Vaughan, Austin                 6) Duffy, Andrew                  
 10 Jesuit  'B'                                       8:22.00    8:24.65    1   
     1) Coleman, Jackson                2) Fleckenstein, Mark             
     3) Mileham, Shane                  4) Doshi, Sahil                   
 11 West Salem  'A'                                   8:30.00    8:26.49  
     1) Bybee, Samuel                   2) Bybee, Spencer                 
     3) Clark, David                    4) Kraynick, Emanuel              
 12 Barlow  'A'                                       8:32.00    8:27.50  
     1) Garcia, Manny                   2) Mauric, Steven                 
     3) Abelein, Andy                   4) Smurthwaite, Chad              
 13 Franklin  'A'                                     8:25.00    8:56.03  
     1) Black, Chris                    2) Halmagean, Joe                 
     3) Lindley, Cartier                4) Edel, Josh                     
     5) Benjamin, Patrick               6) Rojas, John                    
 14 Valley Catholic  'A'                                         8:20.38    3   
     1) Alfieri, Anthony                2) Holstrom, Andy                 
 15 Central Catholic  'A'                             9:00.00    8:36.16  
     1) Beatley, Leland                 2) Green, Andrew                  
     3) Gulliver, Kirk                  4) Dahl, Jordan                   
     5) Dalla Gasperina, Dante          6)                                
 16 Newberg  'A'                                      8:28.00    8:32.18  
     1) Harper, Daniel                  2) Oathes, Tyler                  
     3) Fish, Kasey                     4) Peterson, Bailey               
 17 Aloha  'A'                                        8:42.00    8:47.93  
     1) Garmondeh, Glapougbae           2) Klein, Ethan                   
     3) Kramer, Joel                    4) Painter, Matthew               
 18 Sunset  'A'                                       8:50.00    8:48.23  
     1) Kim, Jameel                     2) Huard, David                   
     3) Bauer, Matthew                  4) Chu, Christopher               
 19 West Linn  'A'                                    8:24.00    8:27.00  
     1) Fieldhouse, Derek               2) Griffin, Tyler                 
     3) Sullivan, Michael               4) George, Dillon                 
     5) Goetze, John                    6)                                
 20 Sheldon  'A'                                      8:48.00    9:03.12  
     1) Radley, Kyle                    2) Bruns, Cole                    
     3) Fletcher, Jackson               4) Valdivia, Oliver               
     5) Carpenter, Tristan              6) Vasquez, Adrian                
 -- Silverton  'A'                                    8:35.64    8:27.54  
     1) LeParc, Robbie                  2) Garcia, Irvin                  
     3) Coxen, Morgan                   4) White, Micah                   
 
Boys Distance Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Central Catholic  'A'                            10:45.00   10:33.23   10   
     1) Tooley, Jean Baptiste           2) Bergmann, Peter                
     3) Thompson, Kyle                  4) Duronslet, Beau                
     5) Pottenger, Brent                6) Napoli, DJ                     
  2 South Eugene  'A'                                10:31.90   10:39.84    8   
     1) Bloomer, Reilly                 2) Eimstad, Brian                 
     3) Holvey, Joe                     4) Richardson, Tarik              
     5) West, Henry                     6) Wilson, Jack                   
  3 Summit  'A'                                      10:31.52   10:40.32    6   
     1) Hinz, Luke                      2) Alldritt, Eric                 
     3) Naffziger, Samuel               4) Guyer, Nathan                  
  4 Jesuit  'A'                                      10:45.00   10:45.03    5   
     1) Doherty, Patrick                2) McDavitt, Brian                
     3) Sealand, Joshua                 4) Petrusich, Mark                
     5) Cope, Ryan                      6)                                
  5 Camas  'A'                                       10:35.00   10:51.33    4   
     1) Boyd, Tucker                    2) Smith, Jared                   
     3) Doyle, John                     4) Kaler, Andrew                  
     5) Duffy, Andrew                   6) Cutler, Jackson                
  6 Gonzaga Prep  'A'                                10:55.00   10:51.98    3   
     1) Andres, Ian                     2) Brinkman, Vaughn               
     3) McCandless, Conor               4) Hoerner, Frankie               
  7 Sunset  'A'                                      10:50.00   11:00.83    2   
     1) Petitt, Colin                   2) Banks-Clark, Ian               
     3) Ayers, Ethan                    4) Fey, Mikey                     
  8 Lake Oswego  'A'                                 10:45.00   11:02.06    1   
     1) Macdonald, Todd                 2) Kearns, Phillip                
     3) Gazzigli, Kyle                  4) Wilson, Connor                 
     5) Banta, Peter                    6)                                
  9 West Linn  'A'                                   10:52.00   11:06.48  
     1) Cushman, Conner                 2) George, Dillon                 
     3) Dimm, Max                       4) Griffin, Tyler                 
 10 Lincoln  'A'                                     10:45.00   11:15.86  
     1) Campbell, Ben                   2) Hannan, Zain                   
     3) Banks, Nico                     4) Smith, Tanner                  
     5) Gattey, Quinn                   6)                                
 11 Aloha  'A'                                       11:10.00   11:19.46  
     1) Butler, Brook                   2) Hewitt, Brennen                
     3) Seed, Micheal                   4) Garmondeh, Glapoujay           
 12 West Salem  'A'                                  11:10.00   11:21.00  
     1) Beach, Jake                     2) Crier, Zenavie                 
     3) Thomas, Matthew                 4) Barr, Sean                     
 13 Sheldon  'A'                                     11:10.00   11:21.67  
     1) Fletcher, Jackson               2) Harter, Ben                    
     3) Radley, Kyle                    4) Johnston, Alex                 
     5) Yamamoto, Issei                 6) Stock, James                   
 14 McMinnville  'A'                                 11:10.00   11:26.17  
     1) Ramick, Anton                   2) Orton, Tanner                  
     3) Larmay, Arias                   4) McDaniel, Nic                  
     5) Ramos, Darby                    6) DeVera, Felix                  
 15 Valley Catholic  'A'                                        11:29.74  
     1) Garcia, Connor                  2)                                
 16 Silverton  'A'                                   11:35.00   11:31.14  
     1) White, Micah                    2) Sisley, Jonathan               
     3) Palmquist, Garrett              4) Garcia, Irvin                  
     5) LeParc, Robbie                  6)                                
 17 Sandy  'A'                                       11:28.83   11:33.41  
     1) White, Brody                    2) Frasier, Jimmy                 
     3) Ford, Brandon                   4) Salveter, Kennedy              
     5) Mitchell, Isaac                 6)                                
 18 Barlow  'A'                                      11:34.00   11:36.48  
     1) Franklin, Charles               2) Martin, Daylon                 
     3) Owen, Kyle                      4) Franklin, Tommy                
 19 Franklin  'A'                                    10:45.00   11:36.80  
     1) Baker, Jackson                  2) Lindley, Cartier               
     3) Hilts, Dane                     4) Benjamin, Patrick              
     5) McCool, Max                     6) Rojas, John                    
 20 Lakeridge  'A'                                   11:30.00   11:39.87  
     1) Koh, Alec                       2) Randall, Alex                  
     3) Minervini, Max                  4) Mebrat, Mubark                 
 21 Newberg  'A'                                     11:30.00   11:53.83  
     1) Fish, Kasey                     2) Fish, Kyle                     
     3) Magill, Marshall                4) Harper, Daniel                 
     5) Consenz, Jacob                  6)                                
 22 Redmond  'A'                                     11:34.00   12:30.99  
     1) Carter, Alec                    2) Leeland, Andrew                
     3) Shaffer, Lucas                  4) Stevens, Alex                  
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Laubacher, Bradley           Summit               6-08.00    6-06.00   10   
  2 Schearer, Mark               Barlow               6-06.00   J6-02.00    5   
  2 Hardie, Garrett              Summit               6-04.00   J6-02.00    6   
  2 Tufty, Rockwell              Sunset               6-08.00    6-02.00    8   
  5 Yoo, Marcus                  Jesuit               6-02.00   J5-10.00    0.50
  5 Anderson, Tim                McMinnville          6-02.00    5-10.00    4   
  5 Clarke, Andrew               Lakeridge            6-00.00   J5-10.00    0.50
  5 Meliza, Matthew              West Salem           6-00.00   J5-10.00    2.50
  5 Milner, Chase                Silverton            6-05.00   J5-10.00    2.50
 10 Lape, Keegan                 Lincoln              5-10.00    5-08.00  
 10 Collett, Mason               Lake Oswego          6-00.00    5-08.00  
 10 Gould, Jake                  Aloha                5-08.00    5-08.00  
 10 Rasmussen, Izaiah            Sheldon              5-10.00    5-08.00  
 10 Evans, Bryce                 Union                5-10.00    5-08.00  
 10 Quattlebum, Josh             Redmond              5-10.00    5-08.00  
 10 Abelein, Andy                Barlow               5-06.00    5-08.00  
 10 Merfeld, Micah               Union                6-02.00    5-08.00  
 10 Hoecker, Dillon              Barlow               6-02.00    5-08.00  
 10 Niland, Nicholas             McMinnville          6-00.00    5-08.00  
 20 Wisseman, Oliver             West Salem           5-08.00    5-06.00  
 20 Woods, Damian                Franklin             5-08.00    5-06.00  
 20 Hlad, Keegan                 West Salem           5-06.00    5-06.00  
 20 Dalton, Sean                 Beaverton            5-06.00    5-06.00  
 20 Myers, Eric                  Jesuit               5-08.00    5-06.00  
 20 Ronhaar, Caleb               Redmond              5-08.00    5-06.00  
 20 Paukert, Alex                Gonzaga Prep         5-08.00    5-06.00  
 20 Coleman, Carlos              Jesuit               5-08.00    5-06.00  
 20 Jones, Dane                  Lake Oswego          5-10.00    5-06.00  
 20 Vicknair, Taylor             McMinnville          5-10.00    5-06.00  
 20 Heldt, Aaron                 South Eugene                    5-06.00  
 20 Wickersham, Devin            Camas                5-10.00    5-06.00  
 20 Hoogendam, Luke              Newberg              5-10.00    5-06.00  
 20 Geiger, Devin                Silverton            5-10.00    5-06.00  
 -- Grant, Austin                Sunset                               NH  
 -- Miller, Nathan               Sandy                5-06.00         NH  
 -- Salsedo, Randy               Beaverton            6-04.00         NH  
 -- Hill, Dustin                 Condon/Wheel         5-06.00         NH  
 -- Nicholson, Scott             West Linn            5-06.00         NH  
 -- Beschel, Blair               Gonzaga Prep         5-08.00         NH  
 -- Randall, Alex                Lakeridge            5-08.00         NH  
 -- Anderson, Kameron            Aloha                5-08.00         NH  
 -- Danielson, Trevor            Newberg              6-02.00         NH  
 -- Menefee, Michael             Summit               6-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thompson, Joe                Union               15-02.00   14-06.00   10   
  2 Johnson, Dylan               Jesuit              15-00.00   14-00.00    8   
  2 Fagen, Dallas                Bend                13-06.00  J14-00.00    6   
  4 DeVera, Felix                McMinnville         14-00.00   13-06.00    5   
  4 Kirk, Preston                Silverton           13-07.00  J13-06.00    4   
  6 Stoddard, Camden             Bend                13-06.00   13-00.00    3   
  7 Johnson, Joel                Bend                14-00.00   12-06.00    2   
  7 Chandler, Jackson            West Linn           12-06.00  J12-06.00  
  7 Cardwell, Phillip            Franklin            13-00.00  J12-06.00    1   
 10 Davis, Chase                 Silverton           13-07.00   12-00.00  
 10 Simpson, Cody                Redmond             11-09.00   12-00.00  
 12 Handkins, Jackson            Jesuit              11-06.00   11-00.00  
 12 Derrick, Tanner              Barlow              11-06.00   11-00.00  
 12 Ronhaar, Caleb               Redmond             11-06.00   11-00.00  
 12 Behrent, Blane               Camas               12-06.00   11-00.00  
 12 Rice, Colin                  Aloha               11-00.00   11-00.00  
 12 Akerhielm, Sam               Gonzaga Prep        12-00.00   11-00.00  
 18 Peterson, Jake               Sunset              11-00.00   10-06.00  
 18 Bracelin, Trey               Summit              10-06.00   10-06.00  
 18 McGillivary, Alex            Lincoln             10-06.00   10-06.00  
 18 Small, Thomas                McMinnville         11-00.00   10-06.00  
 22 Jager, Joe                   McMinnville         10-06.00   10-00.00  
 23 Worth, Ike                   Lake Oswego         10-00.00    9-06.00  
 23 Schiemer, Jared              Summit                          9-06.00  
 23 Corrado, Hayden              Central Cath         9-06.00    9-06.00  
 23 Creedon, James               West Salem           9-06.00    9-06.00  
 23 Dummer, Joe                  Jesuit              10-06.00    9-06.00  
 23 Chan, Reachana               Valley Catho        11-00.00    9-06.00  
 23 Martin, Daylon               Barlow              11-00.00    9-06.00  
 30 Coleman, Logan               Glacier Peak        10-00.00    9-00.00  
 30 Shevechanko, Veniamin        Benson               9-06.00    9-00.00  
 30 Le, Keauno                   West Salem           9-06.00    9-00.00  
 30 Harris, Kyle                 West Linn           10-00.00    9-00.00  
 -- Visan, Josh                  Sandy               11-00.00         NH  
 -- Sivley, Matt                 Union               13-06.00         NH  
 -- Malone, Jared                Central Cath        10-00.00         NH  
 -- Cheadle, Trevor              Lincoln             10-06.00         NH  
 -- Dieterich, Eli               Sunset              10-00.00         NH  
 -- Schaefer, Coleman            Summit              11-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Scanlon, Tanner              McMinnville         19-00.50   19-01.00  
  2 Bettendorf, Max              Beaverton           19-02.50   18-11.25  
  3 Evans, Bryce                 Union               19-07.00   18-09.75  
  4 Mastrandrea, Mario           West Linn           18-11.75   18-09.50  
  5 Stach, Harrisen              Jesuit              19-02.50   18-07.75  
  6 LeMay, Dylan                 Valley Catho        19-04.50   18-06.50  
  7 Chen, Bin                    Franklin            18-01.00   17-05.75  
  8 Cole, Chase                  Central Cath        19-07.00   17-03.25  
Flight  2  
  1 Groner, Ian                  Lake Oswego         19-09.50   19-07.00  
  2 Hendry, Ryan                 Sunset              19-10.50   19-04.00  
  3 Quattlebum, Josh             Redmond             19-08.00   18-11.50  
  4 Martin, Miguel               Redmond             19-07.00   18-11.25  
  5 Geiger, Devin                Silverton           19-08.50   18-10.00  
  6 Tarvin, Austin               Glacier Peak        19-08.00   18-09.50  
  7 Kirk, Preston                Silverton           19-07.00   17-07.50  
 -- Abelein, Andy                Barlow              19-10.00         ND  
Flight  3  
  1 Ryan, Josh                   Camas               20-03.00   20-07.75    2   
  2 Meliza, Matthew              West Salem          20-01.50   19-10.75  
  3 Jones, Bruce                 Sunset              20-01.25   19-09.00  
  4 Hyatt, Nate                  Newberg             20-02.25   19-05.00  
  5 Hoecker, Dillon              Barlow              20-01.50   19-04.50  
  6 Manning, Eli                 West Salem          20-02.50   19-01.50  
  7 Yun, Nicholas                Lakeridge           19-10.50   18-08.50  
  8 Roth, Alex                   West Salem          20-00.25   18-01.00  
  9 Denis, Tyler                 Lincoln             19-10.50   17-08.00  
Flight  4  
  1 Demarco, Drew                Jesuit              20-06.25   20-03.00  
  2 Waqar, Samier                South Eugene        20-05.00   19-09.50  
  3 Schearer, Mark               Barlow              20-05.00   18-08.00  
  4 Salsedo, Randy               Beaverton           20-03.25   18-06.75  
  5 Wacholz, Kyle                Gonzaga Prep        20-04.50   18-05.25  
 -- Yildirim, Jasper             Lake Oswego         20-04.00         ND  
Flight  5  
  1 Butler, William              Summit              20-09.00   21-07.00    6   
  2 Hughes, Shawn                Beaverton           21-02.25   21-01.50    3   
  3 Grant, Austin                Sunset                         20-04.00    1   
  4 Alamida, Alex                Lakeridge           20-09.00   20-02.25  
  5 Demison, Hayward             Central Cath        20-11.50   20-01.00  
  6 Coleman, Xavier              Jesuit              21-03.00   19-11.00  
  7 Coulter, Reggie              Sunset              21-01.00   18-11.00  
  7 Anderson, Kameron            Aloha               20-07.00   18-11.00  
Flight  6  
  1 Adams, Darnell               Newberg             23-01.00   22-09.50   10   
  2 Wright, Darby                Sheldon             21-11.50   21-08.50    8   
  3 Russell, Spencer             Lakeridge           21-04.50   21-03.50    5   
  4 Sattley, Alex                Lincoln             22-00.75   21-02.00    4   
  5 Clement, Ryon                Barlow              21-07.00   19-09.00  
  6 Clay, Trevon                 Aloha               21-05.50   19-08.25  
  7 Horton, Jeff                 Aloha               21-05.00   19-06.50  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Abdie, Cole                  Sunset              42-07.50   43-04.00    5   
  2 Jones Haines, Jalen          West Salem          38-04.00   38-00.25  
  3 Lenoue, Joe                  Gonzaga Prep        37-09.50   37-11.00  
  4 Wacholz, Kyle                Gonzaga Prep        38-04.00   37-10.25  
  5 Gilyard, Brandon             Newberg             38-01.00   37-09.00  
  6 He, Daniel                   Lincoln             38-03.50   37-08.25  
  7 Intlekofer, Mason            Lakeridge           38-02.75   36-01.50  
  8 Parks, Brandon               McMinnville         36-04.00   35-05.75  
Flight  2  
  1 Daniel, Adam                 Benson              37-06.00   39-08.00  
  2 Ruef, Sam                    Jesuit              38-10.50   39-02.00  
  3 Biben, Joe                   Silverton           39-01.00   38-11.75  
  4 Flowers, JT                  Lincoln             38-07.25   38-07.75  
 -- Yun, Nicholas                Lakeridge           38-04.50         ND  
 -- Coleman, Carlos              Jesuit              38-04.50         ND  
Flight  3  
  1 Clevenger, Nathan            McMinnville         39-08.00   39-11.75  
  2 McGuire, Payton              Redmond             39-03.00   39-06.25  
  3 Waqar, Samier                South Eugene        39-03.50   39-05.00  
  4 Stach, Harrisen              Jesuit              39-05.25   39-00.50  
  5 Grant, Austin                Sunset              40-00.00   38-04.50  
  6 Consenz, Jacob               Newberg             39-10.00   37-05.50  
Flight  4  
  1 Manning, Eli                 West Salem          40-09.50   40-03.75  
  2 Blount, James                Sunset              40-05.75   39-11.25  
  3 Payne, John                  Camas               40-04.00   39-06.25  
  4 Belsterling, Joel            Beaverton           40-06.00   39-00.50  
  5 Waggoner, Avery              Sheldon             40-03.50   38-10.75  
Flight  5  
  1 Ryan, Josh                   Camas               40-10.00   41-06.00    2   
  2 Derbecker, Daryl             Glacier Peak        41-00.00   41-02.75    1   
  3 Roth, Alex                   West Salem          41-08.00   41-01.00  
  4 Clement, Ryon                Barlow              41-10.25   40-09.00  
  5 Hendry, Ryan                 Sunset              41-08.50   40-05.50  
  6 Bettendorf, Max              Beaverton           42-06.00   40-02.50  
Flight  6  
  1 Hughes, Shawn                Beaverton           44-03.00   44-08.25   10   
  2 Sattley, Alex                Lincoln             46-02.00   44-05.50    8   
  3 Demison, Hayward             Central Cath        44-02.00   43-11.00    6   
  4 Yildirim, Jasper             Lake Oswego         43-05.50   43-02.50    4   
  5 Butler, William              Summit              42-08.00   42-09.25    3   
  6 James, Tristin               West Salem          43-05.50   40-09.00  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Sullivan, Dallas             McMinnville         41-00.00   40-05.25  
  2 Baker, J'Rrett               Silverton           40-04.50   40-02.50  
  3 Johnson, Austin              Sunset              40-03.50   39-11.00  
  4 Manselle, Tanner             Redmond             41-06.00   38-04.25  
  4 Sanchez, Daniel              Beaverton           40-05.00   38-04.25  
  6 Alvey, Nate                  Jesuit              39-05.00   38-02.25  
  7 Brummett, Jesse              Summit              39-04.00   34-10.75  
 -- Heiner, Jacob                South Eugene        36-06.50         ND  
Flight  2  
  1 Giacci, Gabriel              Redmond             43-02.00   42-02.00  
  2 Kiever, Michael              Lakeridge           42-04.75   41-10.75  
  3 Rufai, Remi                  Lake Oswego         42-10.50   41-07.50  
  4 Evans, Jake                  Beaverton           42-01.00   41-07.00  
  5 Barnbrook, Cody              Sunset              43-01.00   41-04.50  
  6 Wendland, Tucker             Barlow              41-10.50   40-09.50  
  7 Feather, Scott               Camas               42-07.00   40-04.00  
  8 Stauffer, Garrett            Barlow              41-07.00   38-08.00  
 -- Parras, Michael              West Salem          42-08.00         ND  
Flight  3  
  1 Mondeaux, Henry              Jesuit              44-07.00   44-11.50  
  2 Kluge, Mike                  Aloha               44-11.25   44-09.50  
  3 Mori, Dominic                Jesuit              44-01.50   42-10.00  
  4 Swigart, Mark                Sunset              45-01.00   42-09.75  
  5 Kirkland, Andrew             Jesuit              44-07.00   42-06.00  
  6 Durrett, Chris               Camas               43-02.50   42-03.25  
  7 Brown, Josh                  Sunset              43-04.00   41-09.00  
  8 Moon, Maka                   Jesuit              44-10.00   38-04.50  
Flight  4  
  1 Kelly, Max                   Gonzaga Prep        45-08.00   47-00.25  
  2 Aker, Michael                Franklin            46-03.50   46-08.50  
  3 Cheever, Nason               McMinnville         45-05.00   46-08.25  
  4 Higgins, John                Glacier Peak        46-03.00   45-09.00  
  5 Kreitzberg, Carl             West Salem          45-11.50   43-02.50  
  6 Scaffa, Chris                Lakeridge           46-03.50   42-08.25  
  7 Lund, Phelan                 Redmond             45-08.00   41-03.00  
  8 Merfeld, Micah               Union               45-03.00   40-02.75  
Flight  5  
  1 Rea, Nicholas                Sheldon             49-06.75   51-09.75    5   
  2 Hordes, Stephen              Sunset              48-01.75   48-11.50    3   
  3 Asay, Henry                  Sheldon             46-04.50   48-10.00    2   
  4 Wiseman, Collin              Beaverton           49-03.00   47-01.00  
  5 Sanft, Karl                  Lincoln             48-10.50   45-05.50  
  6 Baldocchi, Dominic           Jesuit              48-07.50   45-02.00  
 -- Smith, Eric                  Union               46-04.00         ND  
 -- Vahrenwald, Michael          Beaverton           46-05.00         ND  
Flight  6  
  1 Foutz, Jacob                 Sheldon             56-03.50   55-04.75   10   
  2 Balducci, Alex               Central Cath        56-01.25   54-08.25    8   
  3 Moore, Jeremy                Tigard              58-08.00   52-10.25    6   
  4 Schulte, Jarrad              Tigard              54-01.50   50-07.50    4   
  5 Keizur, Cam                  West Linn           51-00.00   47-11.25    1   
  6 Burt, Corey                  Newberg             52-07.00   45-05.50  
  7 Pitassi, Triton              Camas               49-08.75   45-03.25  
 -- Crivellone, Jacob            Redmond             53-08.50         ND  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Mondeaux, Henry              Jesuit                116-09     120-05  
  2 Croydon, Cody                Franklin              117-05     118-03  
  3 Johns, Cole                  Redmond               116-08     110-09  
  4 Ingham, David                McMinnville           117-02     103-09  
  5 Kreitzberg, Carl             West Salem            117-05      91-00  
Flight  2  
  1 Brown, Josh                  Sunset                117-11     126-01  
  2 Scarpelli, Nick              Gonzaga Prep          120-07     123-06  
  3 Kelly, Max                   Gonzaga Prep          119-06     120-10  
  4 Ham, Kobie                   Barlow                117-08     118-04  
  5 Pope, Josh                   Aloha                 120-05     117-02  
  6 Stauffer, Garrett            Barlow                119-02     111-09  
  7 Sullivan, Dallas             McMinnville           118-01     107-03  
Flight  3  
  1 Cheever, Nason               McMinnville           122-07     113-09  
  2 Carl, Luke                   McMinnville           124-04     107-04  
  3 Zimmerman, Brandan           Newberg               125-04     106-06  
  4 Howard-Carey, Jahmian        Franklin              120-08      97-07  
  5 Brummett, Jesse              Summit                125-03      97-06  
  6 Hordes, Stephen              Sunset                125-04      97-01  
  7 Lund, Phelan                 Redmond               122-06      97-00  
  8 Baldocchi, Dominic           Jesuit                123-10      96-08  
Flight  4  
  1 Kirkland, Andrew             Jesuit                128-05     134-11    1   
  2 Tatton, Tim                  McMinnville           135-03     130-05  
  3 Balducci, Alex               Central Cath          129-03     127-00  
  4 Asay, Henry                  Sheldon               133-10     118-09  
  5 TenEyck, Kevin               Sandy                 128-03     117-08  
  6 Humphreys, Connor            Central Cath          128-01     110-02  
  7 Cullivan, Soren              Jesuit                126-01     103-04  
  8 Evans, Jake                  Beaverton             132-03      83-06  
Flight  5  
  1 Giacci, Gabriel              Redmond               141-10     142-00    5   
  2 Sanft, Karl                  Lincoln               142-01     137-05    3   
  3 Feather, Scott               Camas                 145-08     135-05    2   
  4 Keizur, Cam                  West Linn             139-09     124-04  
  5 Westphal, Phil               Union                 137-05     123-10  
 -- Wiseman, Collin              Beaverton             142-08         ND  
Flight  6  
  1 Foutz, Jacob                 Sheldon               179-06     166-09   10   
  2 Burt, Corey                  Newberg               149-10     148-03    8   
  3 Rea, Nicholas                Sheldon               156-02     146-11    6   
  4 Schulte, Jarrad              Tigard                147-05     138-07    4   
 -- Higgins, John                Glacier Peak          160-04         ND  
 -- Kluge, Mike                  Aloha                 149-07         ND  
 
Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Still, Connor                South Eugene          135-07     136-09  
  2 Visan, Josh                  Sandy                 135-06     130-07  
  3 Scaffa, Chris                Lakeridge             135-01     130-00  
  4 Anderson, Russell            Glacier Peak          138-01     126-06  
  5 Nisbett, Zach                Sandy                 135-08     125-00  
  6 Aynalem, Yoel                McMinnville           137-09     115-08  
  7 Cheadle, Trevor              Lincoln               117-09      90-00  
 -- Galusha, Chris               Camas                 138-02         ND  
 -- Irzyk, Justin                Condon/Wheel          128-05         ND  
Flight  2  
  1 Qualls, AJ                   Barlow                141-03     140-01  
  2 Bodman, Skylar               Barlow                143-08     138-11  
  3 Napier, Nickolas             Camas                 142-10     133-00  
  4 Holodak, Gerard              Franklin              142-05     129-10  
  5 Gage, McKenzie               Sandy                 140-07     119-00  
 -- Crivellone, Jacob            Redmond               144-08         ND  
 -- Moss, Riley                  Camas                 141-02         ND  
 -- Lemos, Mitch                 Newberg               141-11         ND  
Flight  3  
  1 Harvey, Jacob                Sunset                146-07     150-02  
  2 Bettendorf, Max              Beaverton             146-09     149-09  
  3 Lund, Phelan                 Redmond               150-08     145-09  
  4 Burgess, Ian                 Newberg               151-08     140-11  
  5 McCreary, Conor              Redmond               147-08     138-07  
  6 Gravatt, Neil                Newberg               149-00     136-09  
  7 Humphreys, Connor            Central Cath          147-08     136-07  
  8 Copeland, Justin             West Salem            131-06     126-02  
Flight  4  
  1 Tatton, Tim                  McMinnville           158-00     159-02    1   
  2 Chalkley, Brian              Sheldon               156-00     156-06  
  3 Nizich, James                Central Cath          158-05     154-02  
  4 Berfanger, Alex              Union                 153-02     153-06  
  5 Cribbs, Drew                 West Linn             157-01     152-00  
  6 Anderson, Kameron            Aloha                 156-04     150-09  
  7 Aylward, Calvin              Summit                156-10     145-05  
  8 Morrell, Mani                Barlow                156-00     144-07  
Flight  5  
  1 Cullivan, Soren              Jesuit                163-05     157-10  
  2 Allender, Luke               Sheldon               163-06     156-01  
  3 Nizich, John                 Central Cath          161-02     154-01  
  4 Johnston, Maverick           Gonzaga Prep          160-06     153-09  
  5 Busch, Nicholai              Lakeridge             162-02     151-05  
  6 Baker, J'Rrett               Silverton             159-02     150-05  
  7 Wunsch, Josiah               West Salem            158-11     145-08  
  8 Tharp, Taylor                Sheldon             65-05.75     143-05  
Flight  6  
  1 Danielson, Cody              Newberg               204-11     207-10   10   
  2 Danielson, Trevor            Newberg               181-04     179-09    8   
  3 Rogers, Andrew               Silverton             186-03     176-02    6   
  4 Wirfs, Tarek                 Jesuit                171-11     165-03    5   
  5 Manselle, Tanner             Redmond               188-00     164-11    4   
  6 Nelson, Braden               Jesuit                171-03     160-10    3   
  7 Lantow, Sam                  Lake Oswego           179-11     160-06    2   
  8 Parry, Dexter                Barlow                170-02     152-06  

 
 
Post as: 
 

Media

Videos (23)
View
+
Photos (0)
View
+
Articles (1)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Our Photos (0 of 68)

 

Our Blogs (0 of 0)

 

Our Videos (23 of 73)

 
Boys 110 Hurdles Heat 5 - Jesuit Twilight Relays 2012
 
Girls 3000 Heat 1 - Jesuit Twilight Relays 2012
All (23)
 

Results