|
Our Media/Results from Occidental Oxy Invite
Our Results
2014 Results - Occidental Oxy InvitePublished by DyeStatCOLLEGE.com on May 10th 2014, 10:00pm
Website:Click here Results by: Royal Results Licensed to Royal Results - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/10/2014 10:35 PM
Occidental Invitational - 5/10/2014
Oxy Invite
Occidental College
Results
Women 100 M Dash
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
1 Chapman, Melanise Sheffield El 11.55 0.8 1
2 Morgan, Cheria Legacy Athle 11.68 0.8 1
3 Brown, Destinee Unattached 11.70 0.8 1
4 Walkeden, Leah University o 11.90 0.8 1
5 Woodruff, Yasmin Unattached 11.94 0.8 1
6 Eastman, Tenisha Unattached 12.17 -0.4 2
7 Harden, Chantiel Cal St. Los 12.21 -0.4 2
8 Craddock, Ashley Cal St. Los 12.23 1.3 4
9 Stewart, Alexis Cal St. Full 12.31 0.5 3
10 Stewart, Alexandria Cal St. Full 12.38 -0.4 2
11 Rohach, Lauren Cal Lutheran 12.39 0.5 3
12 Epinger, Erika Cal St. Los 12.41 -0.4 2
13 Reid, Erin Concordia (C 12.55 -0.4 2
14 Rehn, Kamarria Cal St. San 12.63 0.5 3
15 Navarro, Melissa Club Canguro 12.67 0.5 3
16 Sauter, Kendall Cal Lutheran 12.69 1.3 4
17 Ramos, Jasmine Redlands 12.90 0.5 3
18 Dow, Audrey Cal Lutheran 12.92 0.5 3
19 Rogalla, Sydney Colorado 13.06 0.5 3
20 Irwin, Paige Edmonton Int 13.25 0.5 3
21 Nelson, Alicia Show Time In 13.36 1.3 4
22 Goudeau, Omega Team F.O.C.O 13.42 -0.4 2
Women 200 M Dash
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Payne, Aareon Unattached 23.87 -0.1 1
2 Brown, Destinee Unattached 23.92 -0.1 1
3 Payom, Emma Evo Track Cl 24.28 -0.1 1
4 Campos, Taryn A runner's c 24.39 -0.1 1
5 Chapman, Melanise Sheffield El 24.41 -0.1 1 24.401
6 Walkeden, Leah University o 24.41 -0.1 1 24.405
7 Epinger, Erika Cal St. Los 25.17 0.6 2
8 Lowe, Christine Coq. Cheetah 25.34 0.6 3
9 Stewart, Alexis Cal St. Full 25.41 0.6 2
10 Abney, Ashlee Unattached 25.46 0.6 2
11 Rohach, Lauren Cal Lutheran 25.47 0.6 2
12 Hagen, Casey Prodigy 25.84 0.6 3
13 Hrycun, Alexa Legacy Athle 25.90 0.6 3
14 Craddock, Ashley Cal St. Los 25.92 0.6 2
15 Navarro, Melissa Club Canguro 25.93 0.6 3
16 Sivaji, Vainayaki Unattached 25.97 0.6 3
17 Calhoun, Chanel Soka 26.26 0.6 3
18 Smith, Katrina Show Time In 26.50 0.6 2
19 Thomas, Jasmine Unattached 26.75 0.6 3
20 Swanson, Ellie Colorado 27.29 1.2 4
21 Quinlan, Kelly Soka 27.37 0.6 3
22 Nelson, Alicia Show Time In 27.74 1.2 4
23 Rogalla, Sydney Colorado 28.18 1.2 4
Women 400 M Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Vessey, Maggie Unattached 52.82 1
2 Johnson, Jessica UC Santa Bar 53.77 1
3 Howell, Magnolia Unattached 54.88 1
4 Brown, Charlene Cal St. Dom. 55.47 1
5 Matthews, Christina Cal St. Stan 56.16 1
6 Shorty, Janaya Cal St. Full 56.31 2
7 Smith, Katrina Show Time In 56.97 1
8 Gibas, Brianna Cal St. San 57.49 3
9 alboniga, sylvia Unattached 57.73 1
10 Rochon, Raquel Cal St. Los 58.19 2
11 Storkson, Karlie Westmont 58.25 2
12 Nelson, Kapree Vanguard 58.37 1
13 Martinez, Andrea Southern Uta 58.78 2
14 Swanson, Ellie Colorado 58.89 3
15 Ross, Laniesha Whittier 59.06 2
16 Large, Kaitlin UC Santa Bar 59.31 3
17 White, Ayana Cal St. San 1:01.08 3
Women 800 M Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Hamblin, Nikki Athletics Ne 2:02.73 1
2 Tracey, Adelle Unattached 2:02.93 1
3 Thomas, LaTavia New Jersey-N 2:03.95 1
4 Peters, Celia Halifast 2:05.32 1
5 Zanotelli, Dalanne Unattached 2:05.51 1
6 Brown, Alisha Unattached 2:05.86 1
7 Soderberg, Nicole U. of Victor 2:07.80 1
8 Tsolis, Tori UC Santa Bar 2:09.65 2
9 Gammage, Dynasty San Diego St 2:09.83 2
10 LaMar, Tiffany UCLA 2:10.31 2
11 Curry, Krishna Santa Monica 2:11.12 1
12 Cote, Laurence Universite L 2:11.19 2
13 Citireag, Ioana Speed Factor 2:11.69 2
14 Graham, Aisha Utah Valley 2:11.99 2
15 Cardiff, Paige Southern Uta 2:12.39 3
16 Kuzminski, Charlotte Cal St. San 2:12.61 3
17 Cruz, Michelle Cal St. San 2:13.00 3
18 Bryson, Aubrey Southern Uta 2:13.09 2
19 Sanders, Elle UCLA 2:13.52 2
20 Brashears, Marie UC Irvine 2:13.76 3
21 Valdovinos, Ana Cal St. Full 2:14.14 3
22 Vukov, Alexandra Cal Baptist 2:14.43 3
23 Fuller, Jade UC Santa Bar 2:14.47 3
24 Personeni, Annabel Elevation Tr 2:15.79 3
25 Lane, Cristen Cal St. San 2:16.03 4 2:16.022
26 Yoho, Sarah Unattached 2:16.03 4 2:16.029
27 Ibrahim, Alimatu UCLA 2:16.64 4
28 Estell, Marline Vanguard 2:17.12 2
29 Wright, Alicia Hope Int'l 2:17.69 4
30 Kellerman, Hannah The Masters 2:17.95 5
31 Van Dyke, Cori San Diego 2:18.23 4
32 Hall, Lauren UC Irvine 2:18.47 3
33 Sichko, Stassja Pomona-Pitze 2:19.05 4
34 Dedios, Christina Whittier 2:19.14 5
35 Fata, Chloe Run With Us 2:19.37 4
36 Thummel, Alysse La Verne 2:19.62 4
37 Ferrufino, Jocelyne Santa Monica 2:19.95 6
38 Leitich, Millie Cal Baptist 2:19.97 4 2:19.965
39 Alexander, London Elevation Tr 2:19.97 5 2:19.968
40 Arlin Genet, Aeron running diva 2:20.68 4
41 Langrell, Janna Hope Int'l 2:21.14 5
42 Tildahl, Danielle Cal St. San 2:21.38 6
43 Sheldon, Glennis So-Cal Elite 2:21.42 2
44 Gallardo, Salena Cal St. San 2:21.50 5
45 Porter, Bayleigh Vanguard 2:22.11 5
46 guzman, elizabeth Unattached 2:22.33 4
47 Girolamo, Tina Cal St. San 2:22.44 5
48 Pedrick, Morgan The Masters 2:22.83 6
49 Kuckertz, Rita San Diego 2:23.71 6
50 Kapple, Sarah San Diego 2:24.54 6
51 Larsen, Hollie The Masters 2:27.54 6
52 Frere, Jennifer running diva 2:33.29 6
53 Sanchez, Ashley Cal St. San 2:33.70 5
Women 1500 M Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Stowe, Rebeka New Jersey-N 4:27.16 1
2 osorio, maria Venezuela 4:27.54 1
3 Hawks, Ashley Southern Uta 4:28.88 1
4 Moreno, Lenore La Verne 4:29.68 1
5 Del Toro, Rosa Brooks / So 4:32.02 1
6 Kellerman, Hannah The Masters 4:32.60 1
7 Goncalves, Mirena Las Gacelas 4:33.18 1
8 Collison, Claire Unattached 4:36.20 2
9 Sanders, Elle UCLA 4:37.92 1
10 Swanson, Heidi Cal St. San 4:38.07 1
11 Fata, Chloe Run With Us 4:38.13 2
12 Roesgen, Rachel San Diego St 4:38.43 2
13 Hall, Veronica Cal Baptist 4:38.54 1
14 Frese, Ashley Cal Lutheran 4:38.66 2
15 Plante-Dub�, Marguerite Universite L 4:39.66 2
16 Ohberg, Lisa So-Cal Elite 4:42.59 1
17 Barnwell, Allison Claremont-Mu 4:43.59 2
18 Nickles, Marissa Cal Poly Pom 4:44.06 2
19 Morris, Calene Cal Poly Pom 4:44.69 2
20 Barkechir, Caroline Cal Baptist 4:45.30 2
21 Gonzalez, Morgan PUMA 4:45.70 1
22 Ingoldsby, Rachael The Masters 4:45.92 2
23 Abercromby, Kira running diva 4:47.41 2
24 Kapple, Sarah San Diego 4:48.15 2
25 Mello, Melissa San Diego 4:50.25 2
26 Taylor, Emily Unattached 4:52.40 2
27 weilert, valerie Club Northwe 4:53.70 3
28 Infald, Jessica Cal Lutheran 4:55.97 3
29 Lyle, Della Redlands 4:58.09 3
30 Morrow, Erin Colorado 4:59.62 3
31 Lara, Ashley Unattached 5:02.92 3
32 Quan, Bethany Cal St. Los 5:06.19 3
33 Adams, Alexandria Westmont 5:06.45 3
34 Lyons, Danielle Occidental 5:08.14 3
35 Codilla, Rose Soka 5:09.65 3
36 Ruby, Hannah UC Irvine 5:11.03 3
Women 5000 M Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 goldring, katja So Cal Elite 16:23.50 1
2 Skiba, Melissa Cal Lutheran 16:26.60 1
3 Carlson, Polina Unattached 16:44.15 1
4 Bouvatte, Kate Cal St. San 16:48.40 1
5 Moreno, Daniella Clipped Wing 16:48.76 1
6 Letourneau, Manon Universite L 16:49.30 1
7 Frankian, Karis The Masters 16:53.53 1
8 Gonsalves, Ivie Utah Valley 16:58.83 1
9 Gorelik, Gillian San Diego 17:00.92 1
10 Allan, Kirsten Usd Alumni 17:01.06 1
11 Landa, Mackenzie Unattached 17:01.89 1
12 Cooperstein, Christine Unattached 17:13.69 1
13 Collison, Claire Unattached 17:18.50 1
14 Shirif, Aliya UCLA 17:21.51 1
15 Tave, Jennifer Athena Racin 17:23.20 2
16 Sawyer, Julie Prado Racing 17:24.24 1
17 Goncalves, Mirena Las Gacelas 17:24.44 1
18 Hanshaw, Grace San Diego St 17:26.11 1
19 Williams, Tess Claremont-Mu 17:28.88 1
20 Conde, Arielly Unattached 17:29.63 1
21 Bell, Ashley Concordia (C 17:31.18 1
22 Lopez, Sabrina Cal St. Los 17:33.99 1
23 Kinnaird, Marnie Occidental 17:35.04 1
24 Blum, Bridget Claremont-Mu 17:42.14 1
25 Fischer, Tania The Janes El 17:45.34 1
26 Spees, Kaitlyn Claremont-Mu 17:50.03 2
27 Glassey, Casey Inside Track 17:50.25 1
28 Apodaca, Aimme Western New 17:51.24 1
29 Hughes, Andrea San Diego 17:57.27 2
30 Vergara Aleshire, Christ Las Vegas Ru 17:57.96 1
31 McCall, Jessica San Diego St 17:58.94 1
32 Stone, Rachel Southern Uta 18:01.38 1
33 Lang, Megan Unattached 18:03.36 1
34 Huisinga, Mollee Cal Poly Dis 18:06.47 2
35 Ribeiro, Elaine San Diego St 18:12.55 2
36 Mostatabi, Sara Claremont-Mu 18:13.54 1
37 Castaneda, Rosario Unattached 18:17.61 1
38 Herrera, Vanessa Cal St. Los 18:17.73 2
39 Fuelling, Meghan Claremont-Mu 18:20.87 2
40 Steimer-Barragan, Ariell Unattached 18:21.53 2
41 Werley, Raelyn Cal St. San 18:26.67 2
42 Singer-Berk, Lila Occidental 18:26.77 2
43 Douglas, Jessica LVRP 18:26.92 1
44 Devoney, Melina Occidental 18:28.83 1
45 Olagaray, Sydney San Diego 18:29.51 2
46 Mitchell, Ashley San Diego 18:31.74 2
47 Graham, Katrina The Masters 18:32.37 2
48 Lapidus, Stephanie San Diego 18:34.40 2
49 Rivera, Kristina UCLA 18:37.82 1
50 Waalk, Kendahl Cal Lutheran 18:41.28 2
51 Soriano, Anahi Cal St. San 18:44.45 2
52 Roesgen, Rachel San Diego St 18:53.21 2
53 Wendorf, Melissa San Diego St 18:53.35 2
54 Frankian, Micayla The Masters 18:56.06 2
55 Silacci, Lauren Unattached 19:00.89 2
56 Beltran, Erika Western New 19:05.20 2
57 Parsons, Sarah Cal Lutheran 19:07.30 2
58 Linsky, Jordan Soka 19:30.35 2
59 Diaz, Marfelia ARC 19:36.24 2
60 Bonilla, Rosalva SoCal 19:53.75 2
61 Randolph, Sarah Soka 19:54.46 2
62 Boutin, Christina Soka 20:00.19 2
Women 100 M Hurdles
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Gordon, Christie Legacy Athle 13.57 3.0 1
2 Jung, Hyelim Team Korea 13.67 3.0 1
3 Ross, Hazel Trinity West 14.23 3.0 1
4 Rosario, Amber Cal St. San 14.36 3.0 1
5 Corder, Heather Cal Poly Pom 14.50 3.0 1
6 Hollie, Brittany Cal St. San 15.18 3.0 1
7 Hagen, Casey Prodigy 15.51 -0.7 2
8 Jayachandran, Rhea Pomona-Pitze 15.77 -0.7 2
9 Irwin, Paige Edmonton Int 15.92 -0.7 2
10 Draper, Ayla The Masters 16.00 -0.7 2
Women 400 M Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Lowe, Christine Coq. Cheetah 58.50 1
2 Hrycun, Alexa Legacy Athle 1:01.05 1
3 Irish, Lauren UC San Diego 1:02.97 1
4 Harper, Jazmine Unattached 1:03.00 1
5 Draper, Ayla The Masters 1:03.13 1
6 Tarleton, Hanna Claremont-Mu 1:03.45 1
7 Sebastian, Tenia Cal St. Full 1:04.31 1
8 O'Keefe, Meg Claremont-Mu 1:04.84 1
9 Toliver, Jessica Cal St. San 1:05.91 2
10 Gonzalez, Jasmin La Verne 1:07.03 2
11 Martinez, Andrea Southern Uta 1:07.97 2
12 Hooley, Allison Cal St. San 1:14.35 2
Women 3000 M Steeplechase
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Textoris, jessica Milestone tr 10:32.18
2 Hodson-Davies, Brooke Utah Valley 10:52.84
3 Corbin, Shaina Unattached 10:54.74
4 Boyle, Shari Calgary Inte 10:58.50
5 Santroch, Lisa Pepperdine 11:00.07
6 Van Setten, Naomi Cal Baptist 11:05.57
7 Alcantar, Cristina Midwestern S 11:09.69
8 Springford, Kayla Unattached 11:11.79
9 Kakebeen, Anneke UC San Diego 11:15.57
10 Baker, Terri Westmont 11:29.74
11 Miranda, Elizabeth Cal St. Los 11:40.85
12 Bullock, Natalie Cal Lutheran 11:40.89
13 Williams, Emily Westmont 11:44.70
14 Fuentes, Arianna Cal St. Full 11:51.23
15 Miller, Amanda Cal Lutheran 12:07.21
16 Anchondo, Vanessa Redlands 12:09.41
17 McGinnis, Terra Cal St. San 12:19.01
Women 4x100 M Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Cal St. Dom. Hills 'A' 46.78
1) McNeally, Sanita 2) Evans, LeShaya
3) Brown, Charlene 4) Cannon, Kiana
2 Cal St. San Marcos 'A' 47.43
1) Holmen, Savanna 2) Hollie, Brittany
3) Rehn, Kamarria 4) Rosario, Amber
3 Cal St. Los Angeles 'A' 47.88
1) Harden, Chantiel 2) Epinger, Erika
3) Morrello, Eryka 4) Craddock, Ashley
4 Cal Lutheran 'A' 47.99
1) Sauter, Kendall 2) Rohach, Lauren
3) Hamilton, Amanda 4) Galipeau, Amy
5 Redlands 'A' 49.90
1) Cresta, Tracy 2) Ramos, Jasmine
3) Smith, Alison 4) Vigil, Samantha
Women 4x400 M Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 UC San Diego 'A' 3:46.63
1) Pimentel, Sabrina 2) Irish, Lauren
3) Chalmers, Jackie 4) Lopez, Lauren
2 Cal St. San Marcos 'A' 3:47.60
1) Gibas, Brianna 2) Kuzminski, Charlotte
3) Cruz, Michelle 4) Rosario, Amber
3 Cal St. Dom. Hills 'A' 3:48.06
1) McNeally, Sanita 2) Cannon, Kiana
3) Evans, LeShaya 4) Brown, Charlene
4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 'A' 3:53.87
1) Miller, Cora 2) Erving, Ellyn
3) O'Keefe, Meg 4) Tarleton, Hanna
5 Westmont 'A' 3:54.90
1) Storkson, Karlie 2) Adams, Alexandria
3) Patmore, Lorien 4) Koopmans, Kaylin
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
Starting height 1.47 (4-9.75)
Bar progression: 1.47-1.52-1.57-1.62-1.67-1.72-1.77-1.82-1.87
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Rainwater, Linda Movin Shoes 1.78m 5-10.00
1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.78 1.83
P P P P P O XO XXX
2 Robertson, Ty'Jalayah Cal St. Full 1.67m 5-05.75
1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72
P P O O O XXX
2 Smith, Maddie Redlands 1.67m 5-05.75
1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72
P P O O O XXX
4 Daley, Rachel Soka 1.62m 5-03.75
1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67
P O O XO XXX
5 Bradley, Veronica UC San Diego J1.62m 5-03.75
1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67
P P O XXO XXX
6 Kjellenberg, Karin Cal St. Los 1.57m 5-01.75
1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62
P O XO XXX
7 Olmos, Melissa Cal St. San 1.52m 4-11.75
1.47 1.52 1.57
O XXO XXX
7 Morrello, Eryka Cal St. Los 1.52m 4-11.75
1.47 1.52 1.57
P XXO XXX
9 Abney, Ashlee Unattached 1.47m 4-09.75
1.47 1.52
O XXX
10 Blalock, Alexandra Redlands J1.47m 4-09.75
1.47 1.52
XO XXX
-- Nardi, Caitlin Redlands NH
1.47
XXX
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
Starting height 2.85 (9-4.25)
Bar Progression: 2.85-3.00-3.15-3.30-3.45-3.60-3.75-3.90-4.05
4.20-4.35-4.50-4.65
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Benham, Megan UC San Diego 3.71m 12-02.00
2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.71 3.81
P P P O O O XO XXX
2 Cheng, Ariel UC Irvine J3.71m 12-02.00
2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.71 3.81
P P P P O XXO XXO XXX
3 Ayer, Calah Cal St. San 3.60m 11-09.75
2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.71
P P P P O O XXX
4 Carr, Christina UC San Diego J3.60m 11-09.75
2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.71
P P P O XO O XXX
5 Williamson, Bryn Cal St. Full 3.45m 11-03.75
2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60
P P P P O XXX
5 Frantom, Taylor Westmont 3.45m 11-03.75
2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60
P P P O O XXX
7 Smith, Noelle Soka J3.45m 11-03.75
2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60
P P O O XXO XXX
8 Yeager, Katie La Verne 3.30m 10-10.00
2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45
P P P O XXX
9 Kinkade, Lesli Southern Uta J3.30m 10-10.00
2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45
P P XO O XXX
10 Bernhard, Taylor La Verne J3.30m 10-10.00
2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45
P P O XO XXX
11 Stone, Erin Southern Uta 3.15m 10-04.00
2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30
P P O XXX
12 Schulze, Taylor La Verne J3.15m 10-04.00
2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30
P XO O XXX
13 Boomer, Chelsey Cal St. San J3.15m 10-04.00
2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30
P O XO XXX
14 Johnson, Jessica Southern Uta 3.00m 9-10.00
2.85 3.00 3.15
P O XXX
-- ten Hope, Merritt Redlands NH
2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30
P P P XXX
-- Cresta, Tracy Redlands NH
2.85
XXX
-- stately, brysun Unattached NH
2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.71 3.81 3.91
P P P P P P P P XXX
-- McDonald, Samantha Unattached NH
2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60
P P P P P XXX
-- Naito, Estelle Ultimate AC NH
2.85
XXX
-- Amaya, Kimberly Unattached NH
2.85
XXX
-- Worden, Nicole Unattached NH
2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45
P P P P XXX
-- Morgan, Sian Cal St. Stan NH
2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.71
P P P P P P XXX
-- Freund, Meghan Cal St. San NH
2.85
XXX
-- Seidel, Ellen Claremont-Mu NH
2.85
XXX
-- Raine, Bryony Vertitude NH
2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.71
P P P P P P XXX
-- Case, Mary Cal Lutheran NH
2.85 3.00 3.15
P P XXX
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
4 Attempts per Athlete
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Nettey, Sabrina Trinity West 6.05m 1.7 19-10.25
5.88m(1.6) 5.98m(+0.0) FOUL(0.4) 6.05m(1.7)
2 Malone, Chantel Chula Vista 5.85m 0.8 19-02.50
5.57m(1.6) FOUL(2.6) 5.85m(0.8) FOUL(1.0)
3 Harden, Chantiel Cal St. Los 5.80m 1.9 19-00.50
5.80m(1.9) FOUL(1.6) 5.34m(1.5) 5.56m(2.8)
4 Augustus, Seun Unattached 5.74m 1.5 18-10.00
5.58m(1.2) 5.33m(1.9) 5.52m(-0.3) 5.74m(1.5)
5 Gaines, Kendahl Cal Poly Pom J5.74m NWI 18-10.00
5.16m(+0.0) 5.57m(0.5) 5.45m(0.8) 5.74m(NWI)
6 Guinn, Jasmin Academy of A 5.72m 1.2 18-09.25
5.72m(1.2) 5.06m(+0.0) 5.55m(1.5) FOUL(3.6)
7 Sauter, Kendall Cal Lutheran 5.61m 0.1 18-05.00
5.22m(+0.0) FOUL(2.8) 5.58m(0.3) 5.61m(0.1)
8 Nguyen, Ailene Pomona-Pitze 5.54m +0.0 18-02.25
5.45m(2.0) 5.54m(+0.0) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(3.8)
9 Leslie, Breanna AZ Rockstars 5.51m 1.6 18-01.00
5.45m(1.3) 5.51m(1.6) FOUL(1.2) 5.37m(2.2)
10 Goshen, Aariana Cal Poly Pom 5.48m 2.4 17-11.75
4.41m(1.7) 5.16m(2.0) 5.26m(1.4) 5.48m(2.4)
11 Rohach, Lauren Cal Lutheran 5.35m +0.0 17-06.75
5.34m(1.1) 5.35m(+0.0) FOUL(2.8) FOUL(3.2)
12 Reid, Erin Concordia (C 5.30m 1.3 17-04.75
4.99m(-0.2) 5.21m(+0.0) 5.10m(1.4) 5.30m(1.3)
13 Taketa, Yasmina Unattached 5.22m +0.0 17-01.50
4.84m(-1.1) 5.22m(+0.0) 5.12m(-1.1) 4.72m(1.7)
14 Hardge, Brooke Cal St. Full 5.16m +0.0 16-11.25
5.16m(+0.0) FOUL(3.0) FOUL(3.2) FOUL(2.2)
15 Davis, Ruby Unattached 5.01m 0.3 16-05.25
4.66m(2.1) 4.91m(1.2) 5.01m(0.3) 4.96m(1.5)
16 Case, Mary Cal Lutheran 4.95m 0.4 16-03.00
4.76m(1.3) 4.95m(0.4) 4.84m(1.8) 4.79m(-0.1)
17 Dwight, Megan Biola Univer J4.95m 0.9 16-03.00
4.95m(0.9) 4.81m(1.3) 4.79m(1.1) FOUL(0.9)
18 Foster, Lindsey La Verne 4.81m 1.0 15-09.50
4.79m(0.6) FOUL(0.7) 4.81m(1.0) 4.46m(-0.8)
19 McDowell, Terra Colorado 4.57m -0.5 15-00.00
4.37m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 4.48m(0.5) 4.57m(-0.5)
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
4 Attempts per Athlete
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Smith, Toni Chula Vista 13.35m +0.0 43-09.75
FOUL(0.3) FOUL(0.7) 13.35m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
2 Sinkler, April Chula Vista 13.18m 1.9 43-03.00
13.18m(1.9) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(0.4)
3 Colton, Reny Chula Vista 12.08m 1.6 39-07.75
12.07m(1.6) FOUL(2.5) 12.08m(1.6) 12.05m(3.2)
4 Hamilton, Amanda Cal Lutheran 12.03m 1.4 39-05.75
11.63m(-1.2) 12.03m(1.4) 11.86m(0.1) FOUL(0.4)
5 Ure, Megan University o 11.56m +0.0 37-11.25
FOUL(0.1) 11.56m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.6) 11.51m(1.0)
6 Justice, Chantia UC San Diego 11.55m 0.2 37-10.75
11.26m(1.0) 11.51m(0.8) 11.55m(0.2) 10.97m(2.4)
7 Gwacham, Ifunanya Cal St. Full 11.29m -0.3 37-00.50
FOUL(+0.0) 11.28m(1.2) 11.29m(-0.3) FOUL(-1.8)
8 Lawrence, Autumn Southern Uta 10.93m +0.0 35-10.50
10.30m(1.1) 10.84m(NWI) 10.72m(+0.0) 10.93m(+0.0)
9 Gratigny, Kellie Unattached 10.92m +0.0 35-10.00
10.92m(+0.0) FOUL(0.8) FOUL(-0.6) FOUL(-0.3)
10 Ornelas, Elena Concordia (C 10.66m 1.5 34-11.75
10.08m(0.7) 10.66m(1.5) 10.49m(+0.0) 10.51m(+0.0)
11 Jacobson, Hannah Westmont 10.17m 0.1 33-04.50
FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 9.86m(-1.0) 10.17m(0.1)
12 McDowell, Terra Colorado J10.17m 1.4 33-04.50
FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(+0.0) 10.17m(1.4)
13 Davis, Ruby Unattached 10.02m 3.8 32-10.50
10.02m(3.8) 9.59m(+0.0) 9.72m(+0.0) PASS
-- LeDuc, Madeline Unattached FOUL
FOUL(0.8) FOUL(0.8) FOUL(4.0) FOUL(1.9)
-- Dickerson, Maya Concordia (C FOUL
FOUL(1.4) x
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
4 Attempts per Athlete
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Aikhonbare, Itohan UC Irvine 15.97m 52-04.75
15.95m FOUL 15.78m 15.97m
2 Singleton, Whitney Southern Uta 14.00m 45-11.25
13.57m FOUL 14.00m FOUL
3 Gray, Tiffany Cal Poly Pom 13.63m 44-08.75
13.33m 12.76m 13.63m 12.11m
4 Alesi, Rachel San Diego St 12.89m 42-03.50
11.47m 12.89m FOUL FOUL
5 Hawes, Heather UC Santa Bar 12.28m 40-03.50
12.15m 12.28m FOUL 12.26m
6 Logan, Paige Caltech 11.82m 38-09.50
11.76m 1.69m 11.82m FOUL
7 Leslie, Breanna AZ Rockstars 11.51m 37-09.25
FOUL 10.77m 11.14m 11.51m
-- Kovar, Kayla Southern Uta FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
4 Attempts per Athlete
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Ashley, Whitney Chula Vista 62.82m 206-01
46.55m 55.01m 62.82m 58.00m
2 Martins, Fernanda Bmf Bovespa 60.15m 197-04
58.81m 60.15m 58.10m 57.21m
3 Rohl, Beth Chula Vista 52.88m 173-06
49.85m 52.88m FOUL FOUL
4 Aikhonbare, Itohan UC Irvine 51.86m 170-02
49.38m 48.38m 51.86m FOUL
5 Evans, Alexa San Diego St 48.45m 158-11
48.36m 48.45m FOUL 46.76m
6 Alesi, Rachel San Diego St 46.51m 152-07
45.71m FOUL 38.52m 46.51m
7 Swanson, Samantha Cal Poly Pom 44.88m 147-03
FOUL FOUL 44.88m FOUL
8 Guzman, Kathleen UC Santa Bar 44.47m 145-11
43.62m 43.62m FOUL 44.47m
9 Oliver, Ariel San Diego St 43.43m 142-06
FOUL FOUL FOUL 43.43m
10 Alama, Ashley UC Santa Bar 42.07m 138-00
42.07m FOUL FOUL 36.72m
11 Hawes, Heather UC Santa Bar 41.36m 135-08
FOUL FOUL FOUL 41.36m
12 Castleberry, Jaclyn La Verne 38.23m 125-05
35.66m 38.23m 36.25m FOUL
13 Palunas, Vaiva Claremont-Mu 36.46m 119-07
31.45m 33.47m 35.12m 36.46m
14 Smith, Jashell Cal St. San 36.36m 119-03
FOUL 36.36m 35.64m FOUL
15 Mott, Lauren Claremont-Mu 26.66m 87-06
FOUL 26.66m 23.48m FOUL
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
4 Attempts per Athlete
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Cosby, Jessica Chula Vista 70.94m 232-09
68.71m 68.66m FOUL 70.94m
2 Smith, Kristen Chula Vista 66.60m 218-06
62.81m 63.04m 66.60m 65.66m
3 Wilson, Lisa Unattached 64.28m 210-11
64.28m 60.76m 60.59m FOUL
4 Gricus, Amanda Unattached 54.19m 177-09
54.19m 51.72m 53.57m 53.11m
5 Kemp, Alexandria Cal St. Full 50.17m 164-07
47.74m 50.17m FOUL 49.45m
6 Mercado, Amanda Cal St. Full 50.16m 164-07
50.16m 48.40m FOUL 47.72m
7 Liljedahl, Freja San Diego St 49.25m 161-07
49.25m 48.62m 48.33m 48.55m
8 Guzman, Kathleen UC Santa Bar 48.83m 160-02
FOUL 48.83m 47.92m 46.61m
9 Panapa, Brianna Cal Lutheran 48.49m 159-01
45.51m FOUL 45.01m 48.49m
10 English, Carissa Cal Poly Pom 47.21m 154-11
45.74m 46.19m FOUL 47.21m
11 Howden, Mikayla San Diego St 46.47m 152-05
44.65m 46.47m FOUL FOUL
12 Timm, Lauren Concordia (C 43.18m 141-08
43.18m FOUL FOUL 42.82m
13 Nestor, Valerie UC Santa Bar 42.70m 140-01
FOUL 42.70m FOUL FOUL
14 Logan, Paige Caltech 42.11m 138-02
FOUL 42.11m 37.85m FOUL
15 Orpinela, Kimberly Occidental 41.92m 137-06
FOUL 41.92m FOUL FOUL
16 Laliberte, Nicole Claremont-Mu 40.09m 131-06
40.09m FOUL FOUL 39.95m
17 Alama, Ashley UC Santa Bar 39.90m 130-11
FOUL 37.71m 39.90m FOUL
18 Scott, Kylie Redlands 39.84m 130-08
37.65m FOUL 38.56m 39.84m
19 Altamira, Jazzmin Redlands 38.06m 124-10
37.08m 38.06m FOUL 33.42m
20 Palunas, Vaiva Claremont-Mu 37.26m 122-03
37.26m 35.91m FOUL FOUL
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
4 Attempts per Athlete
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Hadley, Allie Cal Lutheran 42.66m 139-11
39.50m 39.62m 42.66m FOUL
2 Libuit, Haley UC San Diego 32.42m 106-04
30.39m 32.42m 30.90m 30.45m
3 Panapa, Brianna Cal Lutheran 31.75m 104-02
28.24m 31.23m FOUL 31.75m
Men 100 M Dash
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 McClain, Remontay Unattached 10.31 1.4 1
2 Adalbert, Alexandre Evo Track Cl 10.38 2.2 2 10.373
2 Grimes, Mickey South Bay TC 10.38 1.4 1 10.373
4 Warner, Justyn Nike 10.41 1.4 1
5 Williams, Rubin heritage eli 10.43 1.4 1
6 Sunter, Stephen Unattached 10.48 1.1 5
7 Connaughton, Jared Unattached 10.49 2.2 2
8 Rashad, Ahmad Unattached 10.53 1.4 1
9 alharthi, barakat Unattached 10.61 1.4 1
10 LeBlanc, Michael Unattached 10.69 1.4 1
11 Walker, Evan UC Santa Bar 10.75 2.2 2
12 Colucci, Joey Redlands 10.79 2.2 2
13 Speight, Derek Evo Track Cl 10.83 1.1 3
14 Bredy, Derek Unattached 10.86 1.1 3
15 Sole, Nick Cal St. Full 10.90 0.7 4 10.893
16 Harris, Aaron TrackBoys 10.90 2.2 2 10.894
17 Matos, Luis Cal St. Full 10.91 1.1 3
18 Vowels, Jacob UC Santa Bar 10.92 2.2 2
19 Weathers, Robert Cal Poly Pom 10.94 1.1 5 10.935
20 Padron, Jonathan Occidental 10.94 1.1 3 10.938
21 Payne, Jamie Unattached 10.99 1.1 5
22 Braunschweiger, Austin Cal Poly Pom 11.02 1.1 5
23 Rose, Keith UC San Diego 11.03 1.1 3
24 Baier, Elijah Unattached 11.04 1.1 3 11.032
25 samking, wilfred winnipeg opt 11.04 0.7 4 11.033
26 Miller, Antwaine Cal St. Los 11.08 1.1 5
27 Dixon, Burtland Cal St. San 11.10 0.8 7
28 Sullivan, Sam Unattached 11.11 0.7 4
29 Vaclavik, Jordan Concordia (C 11.16 1.1 5 11.159
30 Finfrock, Conor Cal Lutheran 11.16 -0.5 6 11.160
31 Duncan, Lee UC Santa Bar 11.19 0.7 4
32 Gordon, Joshua Cal St. Full 11.20 0.7 4
33 Gault, Willie Unattached 11.27 0.8 7
34 Salvary, Dylan Unattached 11.29 -0.5 6
35 Heath, Brendyn Cal St. San 11.39 0.8 7
36 Hayes, Brett Concordia (C 11.45 0.8 7
37 Mele, Scott Whittier 11.46 0.8 7
38 Fletcher, Ace Cal St. San 11.57 0.8 7
39 Stevenson, Doug Unattached 11.64 1.1 3 11.633
40 Erickson, Tyler Cal Lutheran 11.64 -0.5 6 11.639
41 Morrison, Brandon Unattached 11.96 -0.5 6
42 Durrant, Eric Southern Uta 12.11 -0.5 6
-- Ogunode, Tosin Qatar DQ 1.4 1
Men 200 M Dash
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Roberts, Gil Unattached 20.38 0.5 1
2 Grimes, Mickey South Bay TC 20.95 0.5 1
3 Williams, Rubin heritage eli 20.97 0.5 1
4 Connaughton, Jared Unattached 21.03 0.5 1
5 George, Nathan Trinity West 21.30 1.9 2
6 Rose, Keith UC San Diego 21.33 1.9 2
7 Gray, Brent Unattached 21.34 0.5 1
8 Jones, Stirley Unattached 21.41 1.4 4
9 alharthi, barakat Unattached 21.44 0.5 1
10 Bredy, Derek Unattached 21.62 1.9 2
11 Weiner, James Cal Poly Pom 21.65 1.9 2
12 Howell, James Asics 21.79 0.4 3
13 Ware, Jared Unattached 21.87 0.5 1
14 Alvarez-Cates, Drake Soka 21.92 0.4 3
15 Watson, Matthew Encouragemen 21.98 0.4 3
16 Ros, Taylor Cal St. Full 22.07 1.4 4
17 Speight, Derek Evo Track Cl 22.16 1.9 2
18 Speegle, Myles Redlands 22.33 0.4 3
19 samking, wilfred winnipeg opt 22.37 1.4 4
20 Thornton, Nicholas Unattached 22.45 1.4 4 22.450
20 Payne, Rosevelt Evo Track Cl 22.45 1.4 4 22.450
22 Lindsey, Jordan Soka 22.59 0.6 5
23 Jackson, Anthonie Unattached 22.79 1.4 4
24 Kriakin, Anthony Evo Track Cl 22.96 0.4 3
25 Williams, Sean Unattached 23.33 0.6 5
26 Perezchica, Andres Running Wild 23.40 0.6 5
27 Hara, Yoshiyuki Soka 23.78 1.3 6
28 Hyacinth, Darius Flo Fusion A 24.74 0.6 5
29 White, Sukari Unattached 24.89 0.6 5
30 Richardson, Kaipo Unattached 28.09 1.4 4
Men 400 M Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Roberts, Gil Unattached 45.13 1
2 Hughes, Joey Nike 46.36 1
3 Scott, Jordan Unattached 47.04 1
4 George, Nathan Trinity West 47.21 1
5 Dillihunt, Leon Cal St. Los 47.57 2
6 Howell, James Asics 47.73 1
7 Curbelo, Kevin Whittier 48.16 2
8 Nguyen, Winton UC Santa Bar 48.22 1
9 Salmeen, Hassan Qatar 48.23 1
10 Hatchett, Christian Westmont 48.86 2
11 Avendano, Bryan Westmont 49.70 2
12 Payne, Rosevelt Evo Track Cl 49.71 2
13 Johnson, Jeh Occidental 49.76 3
14 Hardy, Troy UC Santa Bar 50.01 2
15 Kriakin, Anthony Evo Track Cl 50.32 2
16 Holakoui, Ali Pomona-Pitze 50.82 3
17 Lothman, Taylor Cal St. Full 50.90 3
18 Capra, Gregory Occidental 51.65 3
19 West, Erick Cal St. Los 51.87 3
20 Douglas, Shawn Team F.O.C.O 58.02 4
Men 800 M Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Andrews, Robby Adidas/NJNYTC 1:46.35 1
2 alderaan, ali Unattached 1:47.02 1
3 Martin, Ryan Asics 1:47.24 1
4 Hilbert, Gabriel Unattached 1:47.25 1
5 Smith, Tyler U. of Victor 1:47.71 1
6 Emmen, Tetlo Brooks ID 1:48.03 1
7 Lumax, Selasi New Jersey-N 1:48.04 2
8 Rowberry, Tim Unattached 1:48.63 2
9 Vaziri, Shyan UC Santa Bar 1:49.05 2
10 Carson, Hamish New Zealand 1:49.20 2
11 Restall, Brendon U. of Victor 1:49.66 3
12 Herrera, Daniel unattached-U 1:49.72 2
13 Engel, Alexander Greater Bost 1:50.05 3
14 Perezchica, Andres Running Wild 1:50.35 2
15 Sandall, Eric Southern Uta 1:50.97 2
16 Dotson, Greg UC Santa Bar 1:51.15 2
17 Thornton, Nicholas Unattached 1:51.27 2
18 Gurr, James Santa Monica 1:51.46 1
19 Blackwell, Robert Concordia (C 1:51.53 4
20 Elliott, Kyle Arizona Stat 1:51.58 3 1:51.573
20 Senese, Jared UC San Diego 1:51.58 4 1:51.573
22 Cornish, Tim New Zealand 1:51.58 2 1:51.576
23 Camacho, Alberto Running Wild 1:51.61 4
24 Elliott, Blake Arizona Stat 1:51.66 3
25 Potts, Aaron Unattached 1:51.72 4
26 Rivera, Jesus Arizona Stat 1:51.92 3
27 Guerrero, Daniel Unattached 1:52.01 2
28 Lopez, Dominic Redlands 1:52.02 4
29 Gauson, Kristopher Unattached 1:52.07 2
30 Cook, Brandon Cal St. Full 1:52.15 4
31 Kostelnik, Philip UCLA 1:52.46 5
32 Messana, Paul Pomona-Pitze 1:52.71 3
33 Duguay, Vincent Universite L 1:52.77 4
34 Davis, Sean UCLA 1:52.91 5
35 Peterson, Rocky Track and Fi 1:53.04 4 1:53.034
36 Morgenson, Jack UC Santa Bar 1:53.04 3 1:53.040
37 Vega, Adam Whittier 1:53.28 5
38 DeMello, Sam Unattached 1:53.34 4
39 Gonzales, Kevin UCLA 1:53.41 5
40 Washington, Justin Cal St. San 1:53.82 5
41 Hixson, Robert Unattached 1:53.84 6
42 Verdin, Andrew UC Santa Bar 1:53.94 4
43 Monsen, Josh Utah Valley 1:54.28 5
44 Martin, Eric Caltech 1:54.51 5
45 Evans, Nathan Westmont 1:54.57 6
46 Nealon, John Westmont 1:54.68 5
47 Schmitz, Bruce Unattached 1:54.80 3
48 Bradford, Evan Westmont 1:54.83 6
49 Shirif, Amir UC Irvine 1:54.91 6
50 Tijerina, abelardo Unattached 1:55.16 6
51 Mohr, Paul UC Santa Bar 1:55.17 4
52 Yoho, Alan Unattached 1:55.61 7
53 Chavez, Alejandro Unattached 1:56.28 6
54 Ramirez, Michael La Verne 1:56.81 5
55 Matore, Anthony Montgomery T 1:57.03 5
56 Allen, Dominick Cal Lutheran 1:57.23 8
57 Donner, David Westmont 1:57.25 6
58 Galvez, Cesar Unattached 1:57.43 7
59 Arteaga, Jared Concordia (C 1:57.47 8
60 Hamlin, Mich Unattached 1:57.62 7
61 Hayes, Malik San Diego 1:57.65 5
62 Greenhowe, Marrico Track West 1:57.73 2
63 Bing, Ryan Colorado 1:58.24 8
64 Earlywine, Jayden La Verne 1:58.36 8
65 Ramirez, David Cal St. Los 1:58.87 8
66 Jones, Justin Claremont-Mu 1:59.19 4
67 Schwarm, Jacob Unattached 1:59.72 6
68 Friedemann, Raoul Occidental 1:59.82 8
69 Kane, Gabriel Unattached 2:00.05 8
70 Casco, Joe Unattached 2:00.48 7
71 Kramer, Evan Westmont 2:00.67 8
72 Jones IV, Willie J Unattached 2:02.01 7
73 bernard, nyron Unattached 2:03.82 6
74 brooks, montrail Instinct Int 2:03.87 7
75 Knerr, Ray Cal Coast Tr 2:04.30 7
76 Mendoza, Rudy San Diego 2:10.30 8
77 tan, jonathan Arc racing p 2:10.45 7
78 Guzman, Michael Unattached 2:10.91 6
Men 1500 M Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Blanco, Marvin Las Gacelas 3:42.99 1
2 Gauson, Kristopher Unattached 3:44.15 1
3 Gorman, Daniel Halifast Ath 3:44.25 1
4 Davila, Mikey Running Wild 3:45.09 1
5 Okello, Tony Santa Monica 3:45.37 1
6 Lapointe, Jean-Samuel Universite L 3:45.45 1
7 Gonz�lez Gonz�lez, Iv�n Colombia 3:45.69 1
8 Paredes, Juan So-Cal Elite 3:45.86 1
9 Ripley, Ryan Red Rock Run 3:46.56 1
10 Withers, JK Sra Elite 3:46.82 1
11 Butchart, Andrew Scotland 3:48.61 1
12 Gutierrez, Luis Unattached 3:49.02 1
13 O'Neil, Austin UCLA 3:50.68 2
14 Champagne, Aric Asics Aggie 3:50.88 2
15 Molineux, Evan Claremont-Mu 3:51.08 2
16 Rivera, Joseph High Sierra 3:51.35 2
17 Peterson, Cole U. of Victor 3:51.52 2
18 Poston, Thomas UC Santa Bar 3:51.63 2
19 Suarez, Walter Las Gacelas 3:53.09 2
20 Naden, Bennett Unattached 3:53.20 2
21 Farkas, Andrew Scorpio 3:53.68 2
22 Arcos, Raul Nike Run LA 3:53.73 2
23 Olivarrias, Sergio Unattached 3:53.94 3
24 Shon, Ryan Unattached 3:54.91 2
25 Dickson, Nolan UCLA 3:55.07 3
26 Heredia, Anthony So-Cal Elite 3:55.64 2
27 Laurenzana, Zachery Cal St. San 3:55.80 4
28 Ing, Steven Cal St. San 3:56.09 4
29 Littooy, Brad UC Santa Bar 3:56.11 3
30 Rivera, Joseph Unattached 3:56.87 4
31 Crichton, Matthew The Masters 3:57.49 3
32 Sealand, Joshua Claremont-Mu 3:57.70 4
33 Baier, George UC Santa Bar 3:57.86 3
34 Grimble, Chriss Unattached 3:57.87 3
35 Zarazua, Richard Unattached 3:58.12 2
36 Ramirez, Daniel Cal St. Full 3:58.31 4
37 Gore, Tim Jamul Toads 3:58.49 4
38 Fletcher, Ben Unattached 3:59.07 3
39 Ryan, Garrett Claremont-Mu 3:59.77 4
40 Kramer, Evan Westmont 4:00.11 3
41 Solorza, Gilbert Cal St. Full 4:00.47 3
42 Haugen, Brandon Unattached 4:00.89 3
43 Akuien, Deng Cal St. San 4:02.83 4
44 Nagpal, Abhinav Redlands 4:03.14 4
45 Snyder, Andrew UC Irvine 4:03.32 3
46 Davis, Joshua Track and Fi 4:03.38 4
47 Hoffman, Spencer San Diego 4:03.84 4
48 Finnigan, Thomas So-Cal Elite 4:04.31 3
49 Graham, Sean Cal St. Full 4:06.78 3
50 Quigley, Evan Cal Poly Dis 4:07.53 5
51 Scanlon, Parker Cal Poly Dis 4:08.77 4
52 Stucker, James Soka 4:09.96 5
53 Stevenson, Shaun Unattached 4:13.94 5
54 English, Sam Colorado 4:16.34 5
55 Perez, Ryan Cal Lutheran 4:18.30 5
56 Walker, Terrance Arc racing p 4:20.22 5
57 Chern, Max Unattached 4:22.36 5
58 Myles, Justin Unattached 4:28.79 5
59 Yuter, Jayson Occidental 4:38.76 5
Men 5000 M Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Blanco, Marvin Las Gacelas 13:53.45 1
2 Gonz�lez Gonz�lez, Iv�n Colombia 13:58.23 1
3 Werley, Lane UCLA 14:02.85 1
4 Amador Montilla, Miguel Colombia 14:10.51 1
5 Camargo, Andres Camilo Idrd - Colom 14:11.46 1
6 Carley, John Unattached 14:19.97 1
7 Jewkes, Nate Southern Uta 14:21.83 1
8 Jabaz, Jorge Unattached 14:22.31 1
9 Herrera, Isidore Vendurance R 14:24.50 1
10 Ortolan, Anthony Team Bronze 14:25.27 1
11 Sturgess, Gordon Asics Aggie 14:26.27 1
12 Spector, Nicholas Soka 14:26.37 1
13 Shipley, Tyler Pacific (Ore 14:27.26 1
14 Espeset, Jackson Unattached 14:33.04 1
15 Douglas, Patrick UCLA 14:34.58 1
16 Suarez, Walter venezuela 14:35.31 1
17 Espinoza, Josh Vanguard 14:36.17 1
18 Kramer, Nick Unattached 14:36.73 1
19 Ho, Richard Unattached 14:36.94 1
20 Smith, Colin Occidental 14:37.75 1
21 Hawks, Hayden Southern Uta 14:37.93 1
22 Raymond, Benjamin Universite L 14:38.31 1
23 Gonzalez, Sergio PUMA 14:39.39 1
24 Gradone, Dayne Chico State 14:41.84 1
25 Dorantes, Luis So-Cal Elite 14:42.16 1
26 Diaz, Jonah UCLA 14:42.81 1
27 Nelson, Western Cal St. San 14:43.90 1
28 Briskman, Colin Claremont-Mu 14:45.39 1
29 Lynch, Jason Utah Valley 14:46.14 1
30 Briskman, Jonathan Claremont-Mu 14:46.29 1
31 Pia, Joseph George Fox 14:50.24 1
32 Cushing-Murray, Nathanie UCLA 14:51.98 1
33 Sherfey, Joshua The Masters 14:54.23 2
34 Girodias, Benjamin Pomona-Pitze 14:55.28 1
35 Perry, Aaron Soka 15:00.02 2
36 Robinson, Tyler Claremont-Mu 15:00.72 2
37 Gonzalez, Omar So-Cal Elite 15:02.59 1
38 Sindel, Eric Team WP 15:04.89 1
39 Bodine, Adam San Diego 15:05.25 2
40 Ngula, Emmanuel Mammoth Trac 15:05.75 2
41 Scott, Greg Unattached 15:05.79 2
42 Betancourt, Connor Unattached 15:06.15 2
43 Tockstein, Tyler The Masters 15:06.66 2
44 Torres, Omar Unattached 15:07.65 2
45 Gardiner, John Cal Coast 15:08.01 2
46 Boyal, Swarnjit Cal Poly Dis 15:08.50 2
47 Kiely, Owen Los Feliz Fl 15:09.34 2
48 Baker, Garrett Cal Lutheran 15:09.60 2
49 Erickson, Daniel Westmont 15:11.64 2
50 Mauro, Alex Claremont-Mu 15:14.19 2
51 Bourke, Patrick UC Santa Bar 15:15.40 1
52 Castillo, Caesar Cal St. San 15:17.00 2
53 Ybarra, Daniel Cal St. San 15:20.00 2
54 Lepe, Steven Unattached 15:20.14 2
55 Fisher, Connor Gone Fishing 15:23.83 1
56 Salinas, Salvador Unattached 15:25.12 2
57 Mogesse, Abel UC Santa Bar 15:26.11 1
58 Bredeson, Zachary Arizona Chri 15:32.57 2
59 Ceja, Chris Cal St. San 15:37.83 2
60 Gutierrez, Cristobal Unattached 15:38.59 2
61 Solorza, Ruben Whittier 15:39.38 2
62 Warfel, Thomas Occidental 15:39.83 2
63 Blalock, Connor Unattached 15:41.29 2
64 Mejia, Miguel Concordia (C 15:48.48 2
65 Marin, Daniel Unattached 15:50.00 2
66 Lesansee, Ryan San Diego 15:52.97 2
67 Tressler, Brian Hope Int'l 15:55.63 2
68 palmer, douglas Unattached 15:56.18 2
69 Blas, Hernan Unattached 15:58.58 2
70 Brandt, Connor San Diego 16:01.70 2
71 Garvin, Matthew Cal Lutheran 16:02.35 2
72 Sugimoto, Aaron Occidental 16:04.87 2
73 Corrigan, Colin Las Vegas Ru 16:08.15 2
74 Reid, Christopher Unattached 16:17.35 2
75 Anderson, Erik San Diego 16:22.53 2
76 Lucero, Michael Concordia (C 16:26.12 2
77 Jacobs, Chris Morley Field 16:30.99 2
78 Brasfield, Jonathan Santa Monica 16:32.11 2
79 Bolt, Chris Redlands 16:34.69 2
80 Walter, Casey Unattached 16:47.46 2
81 Rodriguez, Henry Cal St. Los 16:49.59 2
82 Sessions, Jack Arc racing p 17:21.74 2
Men 110 M Hurdles
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Kim, Byoungjun Team Korea 13.73 3.0 1
2 Thingalaya, Siddhanth India 13.76 3.0 1
3 Park, Taekyong Team Korea 14.26 3.0 1
4 Innes, Calum Trinity West 14.32 3.0 1
5 scott, naithan Unattached 14.34 3.0 1
6 Bryant, Bejon Unattached 14.68 -0.4 2
7 Laing, Dean South Bay TC 14.80 -0.4 2
8 Johnson, Sean UC Santa Bar 14.83 3.0 1
9 Salvary, Dylan Unattached 15.13 -0.4 2
10 Johnson, Kyle Cal St. San 15.25 -0.4 2
11 Fruth, Erik Cal Lutheran 15.57 -0.4 2
12 Stine, Markell UC Santa Bar 15.59 -0.4 2
13 Camacho, Wilber Unattached 15.70 -0.4 2
14 iles, jason Unattached 15.72 -0.4 2
15 Erickson, Tyler Cal Lutheran 15.94 0.5 3
16 Hallburn, Michael Unattached 15.96 0.5 3
17 Joseph, Senghor Claremont-Mu 16.49 0.5 3
18 Durrant, Eric Southern Uta 16.76 0.5 3
-- Brookins, Ronald Chula Vista DQ 3.0 1
Men 400 M Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Medwood, Kenneth Evo Track Cl 50.73 1
2 Beauvais, Alie Evo Track Cl 51.87 1
3 Ezell, Slater Unattached 52.15 1
4 Ott Wright, Kevin Unattached 52.17 1
5 Milosch, Chris Track West 52.77 2
6 Wright, Quinlan Academy of A 52.98 1
7 Howard, Brandon UC Irvine 53.67 1
8 Guy, Eric Winnipeg Opt 53.90 2
9 Michinock, Charles Unattached 54.04 2
10 Woods, Markus UC San Diego 54.06 2
11 Nichols, Tyler Concordia (C 54.26 2
12 Bandong, Jason Cal St. San 55.58 4
13 Chhor, Pekthra Redlands 55.70 3
14 Moore, William Cal St. Full 56.06 3
15 Tribble, Auston Redlands 56.10 2
16 Fruth, Erik Cal Lutheran 56.13 3
17 Conan, Ryan Southern Uta 56.79 3
18 Washington, Brandon Cal Poly Pom 57.59 3
19 Mowers, Louis Unattached 58.58 4
20 Collins, Jamie Unattached 59.52 3
21 Matlock, Jayson Southern Uta 1:04.27 4
Men 3000 M Steeplechase
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Norris, Trac Utah Valley 8:59.94
2 sallberg, jacques Run With Us 9:00.63
3 Powers, Michael So Cal Elite 9:04.77
4 Dorton, Chris Utah Valley 9:06.70
5 Marx, Dylan Southern Uta 9:11.60
6 Senko, Jordan UCLA 9:14.29
7 Albertson, CJ Arizona Stat 9:20.82
8 Taylor, Brandon Unattached 9:23.20
9 Newton-Neal, Tommy UC Irvine 9:23.26
10 Flores, Mario UC San Diego 9:25.27
11 Davis, Max UCLA 9:28.96
12 Purcella, Corey Pomona-Pitze 9:29.08
13 Ehinger, Joshua Whittier 9:30.20
14 Rodriguez, Sergio Cal Baptist 9:31.53
15 Palacios luna, Javier Policia Fede 9:34.92
16 Perdomo, Sal Dukes Track 9:36.53
17 Richmond, Will Colorado 10:06.62
18 Giralamo, Anthony Cal St. San 10:14.78
19 Luu, Jason Cal St. San 10:14.98
20 Avila, David Cal Lutheran 10:20.73
21 Jackson, Shawn Cal Lutheran 10:38.24
Men 4x100 M Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Cal Poly Pomona 'A' 40.91
1) Weathers, Robert 2) Weiner, James
3) Martin, Louis 4) Braunschweiger, Austin
2 Cal St. Los Angeles 'A' 41.32
1) Awoyele, Anthony 2) Veals, Gregory
3) Miller, Antwaine 4) Kirven, Solomon
3 Redlands 'A' 41.46
1) Browning, Taylor 2) Colucci, Joey
3) Speegle, Myles 4) Usher, Darron
4 Cal St. San Marcos 'A' 42.36
1) Moore, Damon 2) Pham, Nguyen
3) Dixon, Burtland 4) Heath, Brendyn
5 Pomona-Pitzer 'A' 42.54
1) Chong, Alex 2) VanHook, Titus
3) Sloane, Matthew 4) Hook, Gregory
Men 4x400 M Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Cal St. Los Angeles 'A' 3:15.31
1) Dillihunt, Leon 2) Watkins, Thomas
3) West, Erick 4) Veals, Gregory
2 Redlands 'A' 3:15.52
1) Browning, Taylor 2) Centi, Darren
3) Morgan, Antwain 4) Tribble, Auston
3 Cal St. San Marcos 'A' 3:16.55
1) Pham, Nguyen 2) Pham, Chung
3) Collazo, Hector 4) Moore, Damon
4 Pomona-Pitzer 'A' 3:16.64
1) Hook, Gregory 2) Sloane, Matthew
3) VanHook, Titus 4) Messana, Paul
5 Westmont 'A' 3:16.87
1) Evans, Nathan 2) Hatchett, Christian
3) Nealon, John 4) Avendano, Bryan
Men 4x800 M Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Cal St. San Marcos 'A' 7:55.63
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
Starting height 1.79 (5-10.5)
Bar progression: 1.79-1.84-1.89-1.94-1.99-2.04-2.09-2.14-2.19-
2.24-2.29
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Nixon, Gunnar Chula Vista 2.14m 7-00.25
1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 2.14 2.19
P P P O O XO XO O XXX
2 Haag, Mitchell Unattached J2.14m 7-00.25
1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 2.14 2.19
P P P P O O O XO XXX
3 Williams, Brendan Dominica J2.14m 7-00.25
1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 2.14 2.19
P P P P P XO O XO XXX
4 Souza, Michael Chico State 2.09m 6-10.25
1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 2.14
P P P P O O O XXX
5 Talley, Greg Cal St. San 2.04m 6-08.25
1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09
P P P XO O O XXX
6 Johnson, Malik Cal St. Full J2.04m 6-08.25
1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09
P P P XO XO O XXX
7 Skiba, Jeff Chula Vista J2.04m 6-08.25
1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09
P P P P O XXO XXX
8 Kawai, Kelson Pacific (Ore 1.99m 6-06.25
1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04
P P O O O XXX
8 walton, taylor Unattached 1.99m 6-06.25
1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04
P O O P O XXX
10 Savoie, Danny Unattached J1.99m 6-06.25
1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04
P P P O XO XXX
11 Goudy, Brett Cal St. San 1.94m 6-04.25
1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99
P O O XO XXX
12 Gonzalez, James Cal Poly Pom 1.89m 6-02.25
1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94
P P O XXX
13 Lee, Sean Usa High Jum J1.89m 6-02.25
1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94
O O XO XXX
14 Prata Jr, Robert Unattached 1.84m 6-00.50
1.79 1.84 1.89
P XXO XXX
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
Starting height 4.05 (13-3.5)
Bar progression: 4.05-4.20-4.35-4.50-4.65-4.80-4.95-5.10-5.25
5.40-5.55-5.70
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Allen, Austin Cal Poly Pom 5.03m 16-06.00
4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.92 5.03 5.20
P P P P P O XXO XO XXX
2 Ellerbee, Justin Cal Poly Pom 4.92m 16-01.75
4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.92 5.03
P P P P P XO XXO XXX
3 Minguez, David Unattached 4.80m 15-09.00
4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.92
P P O XO XO O XXX
4 Cook, Scott Unattached J4.80m 15-09.00
4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.92
O O O O XO XO XXX
5 Rosser, Clint UC San Diego J4.80m 15-09.00
4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.92
P P XO O XO XO XXX
6 Brown, Stephen UC Irvine 4.65m 15-03.00
4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80
P P P P O XXX
7 Savidge, Jordan Unattached J4.65m 15-03.00
4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80
P P P O XO XXX
8 Langwasser, Charles Cal St. Stan J4.65m 15-03.00
4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80
P P P XO XO XXX
9 Maxwell, Kyle Cal St. Stan J4.65m 15-03.00
4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80
P P P P XXO XXX
10 Anderson, Jacob Cal St. Full 4.50m 14-09.00
4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65
P P P XO XXX
11 Bode, Chris Redlands 4.35m 14-03.25
4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50
P XXO XO XXX
12 Schmidt, Tim Unattached 4.20m 13-09.25
4.05 4.20 4.35
P O XXX
13 Holstrom, Patrick Cal St. San 4.05m 13-03.50
4.05 4.20
O XXX
-- Clark, Paul La Verne NH
4.05
XXX
-- Anderson, Kyser Long Beach S NH
4.05
XXX
-- Nemeth, Stephen Occidental NH
4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50
P P P XXX
-- Durrant, Eric Southern Uta NH
4.05
XXX
-- Cruchley, Nick Vertitude NH
4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.92 5.03
P P P P P P P XXX
-- Manuele, Chris Arizona Stat NH
4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65
P P P P XXX
-- Ramirez, Adrian Unattached NH
4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50
P P P XXX
-- Pijuan, Paris Cal St. Full NH
4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50
P P P XXX
-- Price, Jackson Chico State NH
4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50
P P P XXX
-- Black, Allen Cal Poly Pom NH
4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50
P P P XXX
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
4 Attempts per Athlete
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Lamb, Bryce Chula Vista 7.82m 1.5 25-08.00
7.82m(1.5) FOUL(2.2) FOUL(2.3) FOUL(+0.0)
2 Cherry, Marquise Unattached 7.48m 2.7 24-06.50
0.72m(3.2) 7.48m(2.7) 7.15m(0.1) 7.23m(0.1)
3 Echard, Melvin World Athlet 7.44m 2.2 24-05.00
7.44m(2.2) 7.42m(0.5) 7.31m(3.4) FOUL(-1.8)
4 Rush-Dunigan, Sydney Ctg Developm 7.16m 0.8 23-06.00
FOUL(0.6) 7.16m(0.8) 6.63m(-0.2) 7.04m(1.2)
5 murphy, kevin Unattached 7.09m 0.1 23-03.25
7.09m(0.1) 7.04m(+0.0) 6.90m(0.5) 6.78m(+0.0)
6 Muwwakkil, Joshua Unattached 7.04m -0.7 23-01.25
6.87m(+0.0) FOUL(2.7) 6.87m(-0.6) 7.04m(-0.7)
7 Panford, Edgar Academy of A 6.91m 0.1 22-08.00
6.37m(+0.0) FOUL(1.1) 6.56m(1.4) 6.91m(0.1)
8 Francis, James La Verne 6.86m 2.0 22-06.25
6.86m(2.0) 6.82m(2.1) FOUL(-0.7) FOUL(0.2)
9 Pannu, Aman Unattached 6.81m 0.7 22-04.25
6.81m(0.7) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(2.1)
10 Kirven, Solomon Cal St. Los 6.69m 1.1 21-11.50
FOUL(1.9) FOUL(2.6) 6.53m(1.6) 6.69m(1.1)
11 Hampton, Genesis Unattached J6.69m 2.3 21-11.50
FOUL(1.9) 0.60m(-1.8) 6.42m(-0.7) 6.69m(2.3)
12 Santiago, Oliver Cal Poly Pom 6.52m 1.9 21-04.75
6.14m(+0.0) 6.06m(0.3) 6.30m(1.3) 6.52m(1.9)
13 Dinn, Ryan Legacy Athle 6.37m 1.4 20-10.75
5.79m(1.1) 6.30m(1.2) 5.84m(-1.3) 6.37m(1.4)
14 Griffin, Jordan Unattached 6.31m 2.2 20-08.50
6.31m(2.2) FOUL(2.1) 6.04m(-1.3) 5.97m(-1.4)
15 Head, Jeffrey Unattached 6.08m +0.0 19-11.50
FOUL(1.2) FOUL(2.2) 5.10m(2.7) 6.08m(+0.0)
16 Thomas, Zachary Unattached 6.04m 2.3 19-09.75
FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-0.7) 6.04m(2.3) FOUL(2.9)
17 Harlow, William Colorado 5.91m 2.3 19-04.75
5.91m(2.3) 5.49m(1.8) 5.19m(-1.3) PASS
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
4 Attempts per Athlete
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Whitaker, Walter Unattached 15.10m 2.3 49-06.50
FOUL(1.8) 15.10m(2.3) FOUL(0.7) 14.90m(0.7)
2 Trembly, Kaleb Unattached 14.60m -0.1 47-11.00
14.58m(-0.8) 14.60m(-0.1) 14.46m(-0.1) 14.55m(0.5)
3 Hyacinth, Darius Flo Fusion A 14.43m 1.7 47-04.25
FOUL(2.2) FOUL(+0.0) 14.43m(1.7) FOUL(2.6)
4 Wong, Matt Claremont-Mu 14.19m 1.4 46-06.75
FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.8) 14.19m(1.4) 14.05m(0.9)
5 Briggs, Keinan Unattached 14.12m 0.1 46-04.00
FOUL(0.7) 13.99m(1.2) 14.12m(0.1) 14.07m(0.7)
6 Simmons, Geno Academy of A 13.85m 2.1 45-05.25
FOUL(0.3) FOUL(1.5) FOUL(2.3) 13.85m(2.1)
7 Rowan, Shane Westmont 13.65m +0.0 44-09.50
FOUL(0.2) FOUL(1.6) 13.51m(2.2) 13.65m(+0.0)
8 Karidio, Ismael Legacy Athle 13.54m 0.5 44-05.25
FOUL(+0.0) 13.54m(0.5) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.7)
9 Anastasia, Michael Cal St. San 13.49m +0.0 44-03.25
13.40m(-1.3) 13.28m(0.4) 13.49m(+0.0) 13.32m(0.5)
10 walton, taylor Unattached 12.45m -0.1 40-10.25
12.40m(-0.8) 12.45m(-0.1) FOUL FOUL
11 Harlow, William Colorado 12.24m 0.6 40-02.00
11.90m(-0.1) 12.24m(0.6) FOUL(0.8) 11.65m(+0.0)
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
4 Attempts per Athlete
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Kovacs, Joe Nike 21.24m 69-08.25
20.73m 21.00m 20.95m 21.24m
2 Werskey, Eric Chula Vista 19.92m 65-04.25
FOUL 19.92m FOUL 19.24m
3 secci, daniele Unattached 19.03m 62-05.25
19.03m 18.90m FOUL FOUL
4 Miller, Mason UC Irvine 16.84m 55-03.00
16.61m 16.84m 16.80m FOUL
5 Ramos, Moises Concordia (C 16.45m 53-11.75
14.75m 16.30m 16.45m 16.11m
6 Bassette, Michael Cal Lutheran 15.13m 49-07.75
15.13m FOUL FOUL FOUL
7 McCurry, Caleb Concordia (C 15.09m 49-06.25
15.09m FOUL FOUL 15.03m
8 Kingsley, Ben Westmont 14.65m 48-00.75
14.65m 14.06m FOUL FOUL
9 Scott, JaQuan Cal St. Full 14.02m 46-00.00
FOUL FOUL FOUL 14.02m
10 Cervantes, Jorge Redlands 14.01m 45-11.75
FOUL 12.76m 13.34m 14.01m
11 Ramage, Cody Unattached 13.92m 45-08.00
FOUL FOUL 13.92m FOUL
-- Parsons, Steven Cal St. Full FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Kovar, Jayson Southern Uta FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
4 Attempts per Athlete
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Juliao, Ronald Bmf Bovespa 61.06m 200-04
60.35m FOUL FOUL 61.06m
2 Guidry, Mike Unattached 60.09m 197-02
FOUL 51.97m FOUL 60.09m
3 Apolloni, Federico Unattached 59.12m 193-11
59.12m 58.51m 57.68m 56.71m
4 Meckes, Nathanael Unattached 51.93m 170-04
51.93m FOUL FOUL FOUL
5 Kovar, Jayson Southern Uta 51.05m 167-06
FOUL FOUL 51.05m 49.50m
6 Endler, Dave Team Endler 49.33m 161-10
49.33m FOUL FOUL FOUL
7 McCurry, Caleb Concordia (C 48.00m 157-06
46.58m 48.00m 47.68m FOUL
8 Miller, Mason UC Irvine 45.85m 150-05
45.85m FOUL FOUL 44.61m
9 Cervantes, Jorge Redlands 44.98m 147-07
44.98m 44.80m 44.16m 43.19m
10 Ramos, Moises Concordia (C 44.27m 145-03
FOUL 44.27m FOUL 42.44m
11 Nielson, Russell Southern Uta 43.58m 143-00
43.58m FOUL FOUL 42.63m
12 Gura, Chris La Verne 43.46m 142-07
43.46m FOUL FOUL 41.74m
13 Ramage, Cody Unattached 43.43m 142-06
43.43m 43.05m FOUL FOUL
14 Kingsley, Ben Westmont 42.66m 139-11
FOUL FOUL 42.66m 35.49m
15 Endler, Matthew Team Endler 42.09m 138-01
41.89m 42.09m 41.55m 40.97m
16 Scott, JaQuan Cal St. Full 42.00m 137-09
FOUL 42.00m 40.79m 41.27m
17 Sandefur, Bryan Westmont 39.84m 130-08
38.22m 39.84m FOUL FOUL
18 Zimmerle, William Cal Lutheran 39.17m 128-06
FOUL 38.99m 38.63m 39.17m
19 Callinan, Kenneth Cal St. Full 38.93m 127-09
38.66m FOUL FOUL 38.93m
20 Medel, Michael Unattached 38.63m 126-09
37.83m 38.26m FOUL 38.63m
21 Houtzer, Kyle Redlands J38.63m 126-09
37.69m 38.63m 37.87m FOUL
22 Endler, Scott Team Endler 36.33m 119-02
35.90m 33.97m 35.06m 36.33m
-- Parsons, Steven Cal St. Full FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Maffei, Josh Cal St. San FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Reinbolz, Matt La Verne FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
4 Attempts per Athlete
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Umstead, Alex Unattached 62.50m 205-01
61.49m 62.50m FOUL FOUL
2 Fenton, Rick Unattached 57.86m 189-10
FOUL FOUL 57.86m 57.49m
3 Merkley, Tyler Unattached 57.14m 187-06
56.43m 57.14m FOUL 56.28m
4 Ramos, Moises Concordia (C 55.69m 182-08
FOUL 55.69m FOUL 55.61m
5 Carrasco, Andrew La Verne 50.05m 164-02
FOUL FOUL 50.05m 48.17m
6 Knudsen, Alex Unattached 48.90m 160-05
45.77m 48.81m 46.09m 48.90m
7 Gura, Chris La Verne 48.42m 158-10
FOUL 48.42m FOUL 47.81m
8 Rich, Alex Claremont-Mu 48.07m 157-08
47.02m 48.07m FOUL 47.53m
9 Reinbolz, Matt La Verne 47.88m 157-01
47.88m FOUL 46.57m FOUL
10 Herr, Gavin Whittier 46.46m 152-05
44.96m FOUL 46.46m FOUL
11 King, Cliff Cal St. Full 46.05m 151-01
45.70m 46.05m FOUL FOUL
12 Ramage, Cody Unattached 45.88m 150-06
40.78m FOUL 45.88m 44.16m
13 Scott, JaQuan Cal St. Full 45.78m 150-02
44.36m 45.78m 45.27m 45.04m
14 Noriesta, Kenneth Unattached 44.92m 147-04
FOUL FOUL FOUL 44.92m
15 Sandefur, Bryan Westmont 43.60m 143-00
FOUL FOUL 43.60m FOUL
16 Zimmerle, William Cal Lutheran 43.42m 142-05
40.17m 40.66m 43.42m FOUL
17 Sahs, Austin UC Santa Bar 40.77m 133-09
FOUL FOUL 40.77m FOUL
18 Lee, Marcell Cal Lutheran 37.09m 121-08
37.09m FOUL 34.76m FOUL
-- Martinez, Emmanuel Cal St. Full FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Perrella, Sam Claremont-Mu FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
4 Attempts per Athlete
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Brown, Benjamin Unattached 59.12m 193-11
53.52m 52.20m 59.12m 56.99m
2 Nielson, Russell Southern Uta 58.81m 192-11
53.68m 56.79m 58.81m 56.74m
3 Capitulo, Anthony UC San Diego 56.49m 185-04
52.70m FOUL 56.49m 54.03m
4 McMillan, Bjorn Cal Lutheran 55.78m 183-00
53.97m 55.78m FOUL FOUL
5 Perez, David Cal Poly Pom 54.89m 180-01
50.77m 54.89m FOUL FOUL
6 McCollum, Dan Westmont 47.72m 156-07
41.17m FOUL 47.72m 43.70m
7 Howe, Neiman Unattached 43.22m 141-09
37.45m 43.22m 40.75m FOUL
8 Shea, Michael Unattached 37.55m 123-02
FOUL 37.55m 35.35m FOUL
-- Prata Jr, Robert Unattached FOUL
FOUL FOUL PASS PASS
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·1110717 views
|