John Frank Invitational
Women's Overall Results
Women's Team Results
Men's Overall Results
Men's Team Results
Men
Place Bib # First Name Last Name Time School Pace
1 43 BEN DEJARNETTE 19:36.1 OREGON 4:56
2 42 CHRIS KWIATKOWSKI 19:38.8 OREGON 4:57
3 41 DANNY MERCADO 19:39.3 OREGON 4:57
4 91 CLIF CAMPBELL 19:40.2 PORTLAND 4:57
5 64 ANDREW SALG 19:51.7 PSU 5:00
6 63 JOHN LAWRENCE 19:54.9 PSU 5:01
7 50 KEN SCOGGIN 19:59.7 OREGON 5:02
8 94 CHARLIE MCDONALD 20:00.6 PORTLAND 5:02
9 44 MITCH HUNT 20:01.9 OREGON 5:03
10 49 WALKER AUGUSTYNIAK 20:09.2 OREGON 5:05
11 48 SPENCER CARTER 20:15.4 OREGON 5:06
12 95 SCOTT OLBERDING 20:22.7 PORTLAND 5:08
13 67 ZACH CARPENTER 20:24.0 PSU 5:08
14 97 BRENDAN RALPH 20:25.0 PORTLAND 5:09
15 46 TIM COSTIN 20:29.4 OREGON 5:10
16 92 DAVID GARCIA 20:29.8 PORTLAND 5:10
17 93 AIDEN IRISH 20:39.7 PORTLAND 5:12
18 66 NATE ENDICOTT 20:52.4 PSU 5:15
19 103 JOSH GORDON 20:54.5 5:16
20 102 GINO GADDINI 21:01.3 5:15
21 106 TIM HARDER 21:07.1 5:19
22 71 CARY DUNAGAN 21:26.5 PSU 5:24
23 68 MACK OLSEN 21:55.8 5:31
24 47 HANK MORRISON 21:58.3 OREGON 5:32
25 69 JOSUE RODRIGUEZ 21:59.3 PSU 5:32
26 107 HOLDEN RENNAKER 22:17.0 5:37
27 62 TONY CRISOFULLI 22:17.7 PSU 5:37
28 72 GILMER GONGORA 22:19.2 5:37
29 105 BRYAN COBB 22:22.0 5:38
30 108 NICK AU-YEUNG 22:40.9 5:43
31 70 CLAY STRYCKER 22:48.3 PSU 5:45
32 61 MARK BOZARTH-DREHER 22:56.9 PSU 5:47
33 73 ANTHONY HERNADEZ 22:59.9 PSU 5:48
34 109 TOM CUSHMAN 23:43.2 5:58
35 104 BENNY GARCIA 23:49.1 6:00
36 74 JORDAN CAMPBELL 23:57.0 6:02
Women
1 36 ZOE BUCKMAN 16:00.6 OREGON 5:44
2 33 SARAH PENNEY 16:01.6 OREGON 5:45
3 38 MELANIE THOMPSON 16:02.6 OREGON 5:45
4 39 BRONEYN CROSSMAN 16:03.2 OREGON 5:45
5 83 NATALIE HEMPHILL 16:06.4 PORTLAND 5:46
6 32 TAYLOR WALLACE 16:11.6 OREGON 5:48
7 37 BECCA FRIDAY 16:16.2 OREGON 5:50
8 17 JENNIFER MACIAS 16:19.8 OSU 5:51
9 28 HANNAH SOZA-HODGKINSON 16:23.7 OSU 5:53
10 86 MOLLY MITCHELL 16:28.4 PORTLAND 5:54
11 18 SANDRA MARTINEZ 16:30.7 OSU 5:55
12 78 RUTH CROFT 16:35.4 PORTLAND 5:57
13 87 CORI MOORE 16:36.8 PORTLAND 5:57
14 55 JULIE PEDERSEN 16:38.6 PSU 5:58
15 5 LAURA CARLYLE 16:42.3 OSU 5:59
16 13 ERIN JONES 16:43.6 OSU 6:00
17 75 SARAH AUER 16:44.1 PORTLAND 6:00
18 4 NATOSHA BURUSE 16:45.7 OSU 6:00
19 56 AMBER ROZCICHA 16:48.2 PSU 6:01
20 30 EMILY LAVALLEY 16:56.3 6:04
21 6 ABBY CHESIMET 17:00.4 OSU 6:06
22 22 EMILY OLSEN 17:14.1 OSU 6:11
23 25 WHITNEY PITTMAN 17:18.3 OSU 6:12
24 3 AUDREY BOTTI 17:21.9 OSU 6:13
25 57 KARISSA FULLER 17:24.7 PSU 6:14
26 20 TAYLOR NOWLIN 17:29.8 OSU 6:16
27 76 LINDSAY BAKER 17:31.8 PORTLAND 6:17
28 31 EMILY WHEELER 17:36.0 6:18
29 77 STEPHANIE BOLCE 17:44.7 PORTLAND 6:22
30 51 KATIE BLUE 17:48.4 PSU 6:23
31 58 MEGAN MADSEN 17:55.8 PSU 6:26
32 15 REGINA LOPEZ 17:58.7 OSU 6:27
33 59 ALEX NEIL 17:59.9 PSU 6:27
34 54 BRITTANY LONG 18:00.5 PSU 6:27
35 2 ASHLEY BERRY 18:01.1 OSU 6:27
36 7 ARIEL CLARK 18:01.6 OSU 6:28
37 100 SARAH LLOYD 18:01.9 6:28
38 19 ASHLEY MAYFIELD 18:07.7 OSU 6:30
39 14 MARSHA LAMPI 18:10.6 OSU 6:31
40 11 LAUREN GRAEBNER 18:12.0 OSU 6:31
41 8 JOSLYNN CORREDOR 18:15.3 OSU 6:33
42 29 ASHLEY BALDOVINO 18:22.8 6:35
43 16 SABRINA LOPEZ 18:28.5 OSU 6:37
44 53 BRITTANY CASTILLO 18:29.5 PSU 6:38
45 10 JORDAN ENGELHARDT 18:38.5 OSU 6:41
46 12 TAYLOR HUNT 18:44.7 OSU 6:43
47 99 ALLIE HATCHER 18:48.9 6:45
48 88 KATIE NELSON 19:31.6 PORTLAND 7:00
49 21 KRISTIN OENNING 19:36.9 OSU 7:02
50 24 LAUREL PARKS 20:04.7 OSU 7:12
51 60 QUIANA JACKSON 20:59.0 PSU 7:31