Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Folders

 

News

 

2012 Results - Montana MHSA Outdoor State Championships

Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool   May 26th 2012, 3:28pm

Website:Click here

All links are in pdf

Class AA Team Results

Class AA Individual Results (includes C)

Class A Team Results

Class A Individual Results

Class B Team Results

Class B Individual Results

Class C Team Results

Class C Individual Results (includes AA)

MHSA State Class A Track and Field Meet - 5/25-26/2012
Van Winkle Stadium – Bozeman MT
Results
Event 36  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Class A
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Billings Central  'A'                               43.71      44.10Q  2
  2 Custer County  'A'                                  43.98      45.22Q  1
  3 Corvallis  'A'                                      44.38      44.96Q  2
  4 Stevensville  'A'                                   43.73      45.43Q  1
  5 Belgrade  'A'                                       45.40      45.54Q  2
  6 Frenchtown  'A'                                     44.60      46.12Q  1
  7 Hamilton  'A'                                       46.28      45.98Q  2
  8 Laurel  'A'                                         44.76      46.15Q  1
  9 Columbia Falls  'A'                                 44.40      46.05q  2
 10 Beaverhead County  'A'                              44.94      46.16q  2
 11 Libby  'A'                                          44.93      46.27   2
 12 Hardin  'A'                                         45.21      46.45   1
 13 Polson  'A'                                         45.35      46.56   1
 14 Whitefish  'A'                                      45.51      46.66   2
 15 Park  'A'                                           46.65      46.71   1
 16 Fergus  'A'                                         45.85      47.20   1
 17 Dawson County  'A'                                  46.03      47.61   1
 18 Butte Central  'A'                                  46.59      47.98   2
 19 Browning  'A'                                       47.73      49.29   1

Event 36  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Class A
================================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Stevensville  'A'                                   45.43      43.26   10
  2 Billings Central  'A'                               44.10      43.30    8
  3 Custer County  'A'                                  45.22      44.02    6
  4 Corvallis  'A'                                      44.96      44.07    4
  5 Beaverhead County  'A'                              46.16      44.84    2
  6 Columbia Falls  'A'                                 46.05      44.86    1
  7 Belgrade  'A'                                       45.54      44.88
  8 Frenchtown  'A'                                     46.12      44.94
  9 Hamilton  'A'                                       45.98      45.10
 10 Laurel  'A'                                         46.15      45.25

Event 37  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Class A
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Corvallis  'A'                                      50.29      50.63Q  2
  2 Whitefish  'A'                                      51.21      50.69Q  1
  3 Belgrade  'A'                                       50.48      50.95Q  1
  4 Dawson County  'A'                                  51.26      51.36Q  2
  5 Columbia Falls  'A'                                 52.77      52.59Q  1
  6 Billings Central  'A'                               52.26      52.75Q  2
  7 Park  'A'                                           53.15      52.61Q  1
  8 Fergus  'A'                                         51.49      53.69Q  2
  9 Hardin  'A'                                         51.89      52.66q  1
 10 Polson  'A'                                         52.07      53.35q  1
 11 Havre  'A'                                          54.94      53.90   1
 12 Libby  'A'                                          54.09      53.93   2
 13 Sidney  'A'                                         52.57      54.17   2
 14 Custer County  'A'                                  53.36      54.41   2
 15 Butte Central  'A'                                  55.02      54.47   1
 16 Frenchtown  'A'                                     53.80      54.93   1
 17 Hamilton  'A'                                       54.49      55.10   2
 18 Anaconda  'A'                                       54.09      55.12   1
 19 Beaverhead County  'A'                              53.50      55.27   2

Event 37  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Class A
================================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Whitefish  'A'                                      50.69      49.76   10
  2 Corvallis  'A'                                      50.63      50.00    8
  3 Belgrade  'A'                                       50.95      50.97    6
  4 Dawson County  'A'                                  51.36      51.14    4
  5 Fergus  'A'                                         53.69      51.73    2
  6 Columbia Falls  'A'                                 52.59      52.20    1
  7 Hardin  'A'                                         52.66      52.47
  8 Park  'A'                                           52.61      52.72
  9 Polson  'A'                                         53.35      53.94
 -- Billings Central  'A'                               52.75         DQ

Event 38  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Class A
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Baughman, Brady              Frenchtown             15.53      16.54Q  2
  2 Wobschall, Trevor            Columbia Falls         15.74      17.07Q  1
  3 Jessop, Raymond              Corvallis              15.96      16.64Q  2
  4 Casey, Jadin                 Stevensville           16.99      17.46Q  1
  5 Beatty, Dakota               Whitefish              15.84      16.74Q  2
  6 Sullivan, Ryan               Sidney                 15.82      17.49Q  1
  7 Grove, Keaton                Whitefish              16.14      17.11Q  2
  8 Leidholt, Koby               Custer County          16.20      17.78Q  1
  9 Paffhausen, Mick             Beaverhead County      16.43      17.66q  2
 10 Koslosky, John Luke          Beaverhead County      16.40      17.98q  1
 11 Haughain, Alec               Custer County          16.41      18.01   2
 12 Schmidt, Adam                Polson                 16.14      18.06   1
 13 Garrison, Holden             Beaverhead County      16.18      18.15   2
 14 Richards, Michael            Havre                  17.97      18.79   1
 15 Derheim, James               Fergus                 17.57      18.96   2
 16 Anselmi, Nolan               Belgrade               18.47      19.78   1
 17 Malone, Jimmy                Fergus                 19.99      20.12   2
 18 Allen, Zac                   Laurel                 16.85      21.45   1
 -- Betts, Logan                 Belgrade               17.74         DQ   2
 -- Herzog, Ben                  Custer County          15.99         DQ   1

Event 38  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Class A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Beatty, Dakota               Whitefish              16.74      16.30   10
  2 Grove, Keaton                Whitefish              17.11      16.39    8
  3 Baughman, Brady              Frenchtown             16.54      16.40    6
  4 Wobschall, Trevor            Columbia Falls         17.07      16.43    4
  5 Paffhausen, Mick             Beaverhead County      17.66      16.71    2
  6 Jessop, Raymond              Corvallis              16.64      17.03    1
  7 Koslosky, John Luke          Beaverhead County      17.98      17.05
  8 Leidholt, Koby               Custer County          17.78      17.10
  9 Casey, Jadin                 Stevensville           17.46      17.19
 10 Sullivan, Ryan               Sidney                 17.49      17.21

Event 39  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Class A
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Connors, Lakyn               Corvallis              14.82      15.52Q  2
  2 Erdahl, Shelby               Belgrade               15.63      16.29Q  1
  3 Scheffelmaer, Jada           Fergus                 15.88      16.65Q  2 
  4 Lynn, Melissa                Dawson County          16.07      16.87Q  1
  5 Fisher, Kyra                 Belgrade               16.88      16.86Q  2
  6 Svenvold, Carly              Dawson County          16.68      17.36Q  1
  7 Chilcott, Britney            Stevensville           16.01      17.01Q  2
  8 Prevost, Lexi                Sidney                 16.30      17.39Q  1
  9 Bulluck, Kiera               Fergus                 15.15      17.47q  1
 10 Pratt, Shawna                Custer County          16.57      17.55q  2
 11 Anderson, Holly              Beaverhead County      16.71      17.95   2
 12 Minow, Mikayla               Sidney                 16.69      18.22   1
 13 Kobelt, Ella                 Whitefish              17.51      18.31   1
 14 Alfiero, Erica               Polson                 17.95      18.46   2
 15 Miller, Jordan               Corvallis              17.65      18.48   2
 16 Channer, Maddison            Corvallis              18.38      18.64   1
 17 Tabish, Erin                 Whitefish              18.69      19.19   2
 18 Stromme, Courtney            Belgrade               16.51      19.29   2
 -- Wear, Maura                  Frenchtown             18.25         NT   1
 -- Neise, Courtney              Columbia Falls         17.43         DQ   1

Event 39  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Class A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Bulluck, Kiera               Fergus                 17.47      16.07   10
  2 Connors, Lakyn               Corvallis              15.52      16.10    8
  3 Erdahl, Shelby               Belgrade               16.29      16.71    6
  4 Pratt, Shawna                Custer County          17.55      17.08    4
  5 Fisher, Kyra                 Belgrade               16.86      17.11    2
  6 Lynn, Melissa                Dawson County          16.87      17.23    1
  7 Prevost, Lexi                Sidney                 17.39      17.29
  8 Scheffelmaer, Jada           Fergus                 16.65      17.41
  9 Svenvold, Carly              Dawson County          17.36      17.66
 -- Chilcott, Britney            Stevensville           17.01         NT

Event 40  Boys 800 Meter Run Class A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Williams, Derrick            Columbia Falls       1:55.65    1:56.82   10
  2 Henderson, Colby             Corvallis            1:57.77    2:00.82    8
  3 Vasquez, Gage                Whitefish            2:02.87    2:03.59    6
  4 Hayes, Travis                Polson               2:02.85    2:04.56    4
  5 VanDelinder, Austin          Billings Central     2:04.23    2:05.12    2
  6 Apendaile, Karill            Hamilton             2:04.50    2:06.26    1
  7 Schurg, Austin               Beaverhead County    2:04.24    2:06.27
  8 Cardon, Luke                 Whitefish            2:03.72    2:06.78
  9 Purlee, Jake                 Corvallis            2:03.86    2:07.04
 10 Aguillard, Garrett           Havre                2:06.02    2:07.51
 11 McKinney, Ryan               Fergus               2:06.61    2:08.73
 12 Bousquet, Trysten            Belgrade             2:09.43    2:08.91
 13 Motichka, Tel                Polson               2:04.44    2:09.19
 14 Haskins, Derek               Laurel               2:06.60    2:09.33
 15 Beck, Gregory                Hamilton             2:04.25    2:10.87
 16 Gulledge, Michael            Billings Central     2:07.68    2:12.46
 -- Marstaeller, Mike            Laurel               2:04.64         NT
 -- Vance, Charles               Park                 2:08.07         NT
 -- Burshia, Rusty               Hardin               2:05.96         NT
 -- Allen, Chris                 Belgrade             2:05.56         NT

Event 41  Boys 100 Meter Dash Class A
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carver, Austin               Beaverhead County      11.12      11.75Q  2
  2 Case, Mason                  Havre                  11.11      11.77Q  3
  3 Nalewaja, Robert             Custer County          11.19      11.91Q  1
  4 Martinson, Taylor            Billings Central       11.20      11.77Q  2 
  5 Maus, Beau                   Corvallis              11.53      11.92Q  1
  6 McClurg, Paul                Polson                 11.65      11.95Q  3
  7 DiGiallonardo, Vince         Polson                 11.57      11.92q  2
  7 Osborne, Josiah              Columbia Falls         11.43      11.92q  2
  9 Edgmond, C J                 Laurel                 11.47      11.99q  3
 10 Stevens, Carson              Stevensville           11.21      12.07q  3
 11 Murdock, Gus                 Hardin                 11.82      12.08   3
 12 Petrich, Zach                Park                   11.46      12.11   3
 13 Orozco, Eli                  Billings Central       11.45      12.15   2
 13 Haynes, Joshua               Stevensville           11.37      12.15   3
 15 Lowery, Anthony              Frenchtown             11.44      12.21   1
 16 Butcher, Brock               Fergus                 11.49      12.22   2
 17 Toney, Brandon               Park                   11.43      12.23   1
 18 LeSueur, John                Dawson County          11.85      12.24   2
 19 Lords, Josh                  Stevensville           11.18      12.25   1
 20 Bautista, Andrew             Fergus                 11.88      12.53   1
 -- Owens, John                  Whitefish              11.55         DQ   1

Event 41  Boys 100 Meter Dash Class A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Carver, Austin               Beaverhead County      11.75      11.47   10
  2 Martinson, Taylor            Billings Central       11.77      11.50    8
  3 Nalewaja, Robert             Custer County          11.91      11.56    6
  4 Case, Mason                  Havre                  11.77      11.66    4
  5 Stevens, Carson              Stevensville           12.07      11.73    2
  6 Osborne, Josiah              Columbia Falls         11.92      11.78    1
  7 McClurg, Paul                Polson                 11.95      11.81
  8 Maus, Beau                   Corvallis              11.92      11.82
  9 DiGiallonardo, Vince         Polson                 11.92      11.96
 -- Edgmond, C J                 Laurel                 11.99         NT

Event 42  Girls 100 Meter Dash Class A
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Foley, Amanda                Whitefish              12.51      13.09Q  1
  2 Schulz, Marlow               Whitefish              12.48      13.27Q  2
  3 Henderson, Sadi              Corvallis              12.89      13.12Q  1
  4 Kjelstrup, Faith             Dawson County          12.71      13.38Q  2
  5 DiGiallonardo, Anna          Polson                 12.66      13.44Q  1
  6 Barron, Nikki                Corvallis              13.01      13.79Q  2
  7 Foss, Emily                  Belgrade               13.01      13.50Q  1
  8 Novotny, Kayla               Belgrade               13.06      13.97Q  2
  9 Webster, Elly                Libby                  13.17      13.55q  1
  9 Evans, Sammy                 Havre                  12.93      13.55q  1
 11 Dahinden, Holly              Belgrade               13.02      13.56   1
 12 Gale, Hannah                 Corvallis              13.82      13.95   1
 13 Snyder, Taylor               Hardin                 13.12      13.97   1
 14 Riley, Jamie                 Hardin                 13.00      13.99   2
 15 Show, Tiara                  Browning               12.79      14.06   2
 16 Healey, Shaina               Billings Central       13.11      14.21   2
 17 Christianson, Morgan         Columbia Falls         13.20      14.26   2
 18 Sullivan, Caitlin            Anaconda               13.64      14.28   1
 19 Chilcott, Britney            Stevensville           13.45      14.41   2
 20 Sept, Cassidy                Laurel                 13.99      14.61   2

Event 42  Girls 100 Meter Dash Class A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Schulz, Marlow               Whitefish              13.27      13.09   10
  2 Kjelstrup, Faith             Dawson County          13.38     J13.09    8
  3 DiGiallonardo, Anna          Polson                 13.44      13.39    6 
  4 Henderson, Sadi              Corvallis              13.12     J13.39    4
  5 Foley, Amanda                Whitefish              13.09      13.48    2
  6 Foss, Emily                  Belgrade               13.50      13.71    1
  7 Barron, Nikki                Corvallis              13.79      13.72
  8 Novotny, Kayla               Belgrade               13.97      13.78
  9 Webster, Elly                Libby                  13.55      13.89
 -- Evans, Sammy                 Havre                  13.55         NT

Event 43  Boys 200 Meter Dash Class A
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Allen, Chris                 Belgrade               22.80      23.62Q  1
  2 Stands, Zannon               Hardin                 23.22      24.04Q  3
  2 Burke, Ryan                  Billings Central       23.00      24.04Q  2
  4 Martinson, Taylor            Billings Central       22.99      23.82Q  1
  5 Case, Mason                  Havre                  22.74      24.21Q  3
  6 Broden, Nolan                Libby                  23.44      24.40Q  2
  7 Carver, Austin               Beaverhead County      23.21      24.22q  3
  8 Butcher, Brock               Fergus                 23.33      24.30q  1
  9 Petrich, Zach                Park                   23.72      24.42q  2
 10 Cardon, Luke                 Whitefish              24.12      24.51q  1
 11 Nissen, Jon                  Laurel                 23.41      24.54   1
 12 Lords, Josh                  Stevensville           22.75      24.75   2
 13 Turley, Matthew              Hamilton               24.11      24.79   1
 14 Bautista, Andrew             Fergus                 23.61      24.82   1
 15 Lamey, Cooper                Beaverhead County      24.40      24.84   2
 16 Owens, John                  Whitefish              23.85      25.32   3
 17 Lapka, Elias                 Libby                  23.71      25.35   1
 18 Koslosky, John Luke          Beaverhead County      24.08      25.41   3
 19 Nalewaja, Robert             Custer County          23.50      25.53   3
 20 Osborne, Josiah              Columbia Falls         23.50      25.80   2
 -- Orozco, Eli                  Billings Central       23.24         NT   2
 -- Correa, Anthony              Columbia Falls         23.48         NT   3
 -- Kazlauskus, Luke             Columbia Falls         24.09         NT   2

Event 43  Boys 200 Meter Dash Class A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Martinson, Taylor            Billings Central       23.82      23.19   10
  2 Burke, Ryan                  Billings Central       24.04      23.30    8
  3 Carver, Austin               Beaverhead County      24.22      23.42    6
  4 Stands, Zannon               Hardin                 24.04      23.43    4
  5 Case, Mason                  Havre                  24.21      23.48    2
  6 Allen, Chris                 Belgrade               23.62      23.56    1
  7 Broden, Nolan                Libby                  24.40      23.75
  8 Butcher, Brock               Fergus                 24.30      23.85
  9 Petrich, Zach                Park                   24.42      24.06
 10 Cardon, Luke                 Whitefish              24.51      24.13

Event 44  Girls 200 Meter Dash Class A
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schulz, Marlow               Whitefish              25.59      26.81Q  3
  2 Henderson, Sadi              Corvallis              26.10      27.66Q  1
  3 Foley, Amanda                Whitefish              25.90      28.07Q  2
  4 Erdahl, Shelby               Belgrade               26.59      27.97Q  3
  5 Dahinden, Holly              Belgrade               26.97      28.60Q  1
  6 Foss, Emily                  Belgrade               27.15      28.78Q  2
  7 Kjelstrup, Faith             Dawson County          26.49      28.25q  3
  8 Webster, Elly                Libby                  27.35      28.54q  3
  9 Novotny, Kayla               Belgrade               27.20      28.69q  3
 10 DiGiallonardo, Anna          Polson                 26.34      28.93q  2
 11 Riley, Jamie                 Hardin                 26.87      29.07   1
 12 Christianson, Morgan         Columbia Falls         27.80      29.19   3
 13 Dooper, Bailey               Laurel                 27.94      29.37   3
 14 Bulluck, Kiera               Fergus                 26.78      29.44   2
 15 Healey, Shaina               Billings Central       27.57      29.91   1
 16 Anderson, Holly              Beaverhead County      27.43      29.93   2
 17 Starkel, Emilee              Beaverhead County      28.37      30.16   1
 18 Lamey, Cierra                Beaverhead County      28.26      30.27   2
 19 Snyder, Taylor               Hardin                 27.61      30.61   2
 -- Evans, Sammy                 Havre                  26.33         NT   1
 -- Chilcott, Britney            Stevensville           27.56         NT   1

Event 44  Girls 200 Meter Dash Class A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Schulz, Marlow               Whitefish              26.81      26.13   10
  2 Henderson, Sadi              Corvallis              27.66      26.77    8
  3 Kjelstrup, Faith             Dawson County          28.25      27.36    6
  4 DiGiallonardo, Anna          Polson                 28.93      27.44    4
  5 Erdahl, Shelby               Belgrade               27.97      27.47    2
  6 Dahinden, Holly              Belgrade               28.60      27.80    1
  7 Webster, Elly                Libby                  28.54      27.96
  8 Foley, Amanda                Whitefish              28.07      28.40
  9 Foss, Emily                  Belgrade               28.78      28.53
  9 Novotny, Kayla               Belgrade               28.69      28.53

Event 45  Boys 3200 Meter Run Class A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Williams, Derrick            Columbia Falls       9:38.42    9:51.25   10
  2 Stoker, Chase                Corvallis            9:53.73    9:58.56    8
  3 Cole, Monte                  Park                 9:57.24   10:07.93    6
  4 Albert, Easton               Hamilton            10:11.83   10:27.81    4
  5 Kalbfleisch, Jace            Whitefish           10:20.40   10:27.99    2
  6 Hegdal, Colton               Belgrade            10:29.00   10:33.99    1
  7 Keltgen, Matt                Dawson County       10:10.26   10:34.08
 -- Crismore, Colton             Libby               10:25.66         NT
 -- Manders, Paul                Laurel              10:58.39         NT
 -- Klimas, Marc                 Havre               10:30.40         NT
 -- Thomas, Jacob                Libby               10:25.38         NT
 -- Gangemi, Fischer             Whitefish           10:24.76         NT
 -- Theard, Aidan                Anaconda            10:40.55         NT
 -- Marstaeller, Mike            Laurel              10:08.45         NT
 -- Eastwood, Jonathan           Belgrade            10:28.40         NT
 -- Larson, Morgan               Beaverhead County   10:45.00         NT
 -- Fox, Levi                    Billings Central    10:57.50         NT
 -- Walks, Delvin                Hardin              10:48.57         NT
 -- Aguillard, Garrett           Havre               10:27.90         NT
 -- Schoonen, Sage               Beaverhead County   10:40.57         NT

Event 46  Boys 400 Meter Dash Class A
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Stands, Zannon               Hardin                 49.83      50.54   2  10
  2 Maus, Beau                   Corvallis              51.13      50.70   2   8
  3 Harwood, Logan               Whitefish              50.92      50.84   2   6
  4 Allen, Chris                 Belgrade               49.92      50.89   2   4
  5 Henderson, Colby             Corvallis              52.10      52.00   2   2
  6 Butcher, Brock               Fergus                 53.95      52.48   1   1
  7 Williams, Derrick            Columbia Falls         51.98      52.77   2
  8 Stanton, Jacob               Billings Central       52.44      52.91   1
  9 Smollack, Bobby              Anaconda               53.58      53.11   1
 10 Nissen, Jon                  Laurel                 51.26      53.24   2
 11 Cardon, Luke                 Whitefish              51.97      53.43   2
 12 Casey, Jadin                 Stevensville           53.59      53.74   1
 13 Murray, Tyler                Hamilton               54.74      54.35   1
 14 Toney, Brandon               Park                   55.24      54.77   1
 15 VanDelinder, Austin          Billings Central       52.67      54.85   1
 16 Jaurez, Stephen              Browning               55.47      55.84   1
 -- Correa, Anthony              Columbia Falls         50.99         NT   2
 -- Kazlauskus, Luke             Columbia Falls         52.58         NT   1
 -- Case, Mason                  Havre                  55.25         NT   1
 -- Reed, Josh                   Dawson County          52.34         NT   2

Event 47  Girls 400 Meter Dash Class A
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Schulz, Marlow               Whitefish              57.35      57.07   3  10
  2 Connors, Lakyn               Corvallis              58.78      59.39   3   8
  3 Henderson, Sadi              Corvallis              58.49      59.66   3   6
  4 Elliott, Sammy               Billings Central       59.74    1:00.80   3   4
  5 Yarborough, Jordyn           Park                 1:00.90    1:01.25   3   2
  6 Holiday, Tanna               Belgrade             1:03.64    1:02.20   2   1
  7 Foley, Amanda                Whitefish              59.67    1:02.33   3
  8 Smith, Hanna                 Corvallis            1:04.04    1:03.40   2
  9 Robson, Kasey                Dawson County        1:01.47    1:03.73   3
 10 Hawkins, Megan               Park                 1:04.11    1:03.74   2
 11 Stevenson, Shyla             Libby                1:03.28    1:04.33   2
 12 Dooper, Bailey               Laurel               1:00.33    1:04.47   3
 13 Latcham, Sarah               Whitefish            1:02.66    1:04.64   3
 14 Orrell, Madeline             Belgrade             1:03.77    1:05.23   2
 15 Starkel, Emilee              Beaverhead County    1:03.19    1:05.31   2
 16 Foss, Emily                  Belgrade             1:03.72    1:06.08   2
 17 Cooney, Mariah               Butte Central        1:05.41    1:06.45   1
 18 Snyder, Taylor               Hardin               1:03.80    1:07.52   2
 19 Christianson, Morgan         Columbia Falls       1:03.12    1:09.06   3
 20 McGourty, Marina             Hamilton             1:06.45    1:09.25   1
 -- Gorder, Jalyssa              Sidney               1:04.21         NT   1

Event 48  Boys Shot Put Class A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jones, Daniel                Columbia Falls      50-01.50   49-03.50   10
  2 Sampson, Riley               Polson              52-07.00   49-03.50    8
  3 LaRowe, Clint                Custer County       52-02.50   49-00.50    6
  4 Moore, Kyle                  Beaverhead County   49-04.00   48-04.00    4
  5 Zimmerman, Sawyer            Libby               47-01.00   47-07.50    2
  6 Emter, Chris                 Park                44-08.00   47-04.50    1
  7 Koslosky, Zeke               Beaverhead County   48-04.00   45-05.00
  8 Simkins, Jake                Butte Central       47-00.00   45-01.50
  8 Rubel, Clark                 Polson              50-06.00   45-01.50
 10 Stedman, Kasey               Dawson County       44-09.00   44-03.00
 11 Henderson, Jimmy             Corvallis           48-02.00   44-02.00
 12 Babcock, Jacob               Columbia Falls      45-08.75   44-00.00
 13 Knudson, Nathaniel           Sidney              42-09.00   42-08.50
 14 Satre, Kyle                  Park                42-03.00   41-08.50
 15 Ollinger, Cliff              Browning            40-09.25   41-04.50
 16 Baumberger, Mike             Belgrade            42-03.75   41-02.00
 17 Flamming, Garrett            Billings Central    42-02.00   41-00.50
 18 Thibault, Daniel             Belgrade            41-06.50   40-08.50
 -- King, Daulton                Sidney              42-09.50         ND
 -- Sims, Jesse                  Stevensville        44-06.00         ND

Event 49  Boys Long Jump Class A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lords, Josh                  Stevensville        21-11.25   21-00.25   10
  2 Hanser, Dylan                Billings Central    22-00.25   20-10.50    8 
  3 Martinson, Taylor            Billings Central    21-03.75   20-07.50    6
  4 Stevens, Carson              Stevensville        20-11.75   20-06.00    4
  5 Reed, Josh                   Dawson County       21-04.00   20-00.75    2
  6 Nichols, Riley               Billings Central    19-07.25   19-06.75    1
  7 Brunett, Cody                Stevensville        20-07.75   19-06.00
  8 Reiten, Markie               Columbia Falls      20-08.00   19-05.75
  9 Osborne, Josiah              Columbia Falls      20-09.00   19-04.50
 10 Lapka, Elias                 Libby               21-02.50   18-08.50
 11 Regan, Timmy                 Custer County       19-08.00   18-07.50
 12 Benson, Caleb                Sidney              19-06.50   18-06.25
 13 Girard, Zach                 Beaverhead County   20-06.00   18-05.50
 14 Petrich, Zach                Park                19-07.75   18-05.00
 15 Wehrli, Bryce                Whitefish           20-03.25   18-04.75
 16 Butcher, Brock               Fergus              20-00.50   18-03.75
 17 Price, Matt                  Frenchtown          20-02.00   18-03.50
 18 Schwartz, Tanner             Dawson County       20-06.00   18-02.00
 19 King, Colin                  Columbia Falls      21-02.25   17-11.00
 20 Plum, Zach                   Havre               19-03.00   17-09.25
 21 Stubbs, Brandon              Belgrade            18-07.25   17-03.50
 22 Reibe, Paul                  Belgrade            18-06.00   17-03.00
 -- Haynes, Joshua               Stevensville        21-00.00         ND

Event 50  Girls High Jump Class A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Feller, McCalle              Fergus               5-04.00    5-07.00   10
  2 Charlesworth, Alysse         Dawson County        5-02.00    5-04.00    8
  3 Bulluck, Kiera               Fergus               5-00.00    5-02.00    6
  4 Benjamin, Janessa            Belgrade             5-02.00   J5-02.00    4
  5 Booth, Jane                  Corvallis            4-10.00   J5-02.00    2
  6 Evans, Sammy                 Havre                5-01.00   J5-02.00    1
  7 McIntyre, Mollie             Butte Central        5-02.00    5-00.00
  7 Scheffelmaer, Jada           Fergus               5-00.00    5-00.00
  7 Birdinground, Kanani         Hardin               5-00.00    5-00.00
  7 Fowler, Dylan                Belgrade             5-02.00    5-00.00
  7 Lewis, Jessica               Corvallis            5-02.00    5-00.00
 12 Healey, Shaina               Billings Central     5-00.00    4-10.00
 12 Malachinski, Katie           Stevensville         4-10.00    4-10.00
 12 Eaglefeathers, Marti         Browning             5-00.00    4-10.00
 12 Curtiss, Ashley              Billings Central     5-00.00    4-10.00
 12 Heinle, Kadie                Custer County        4-06.00    4-10.00
 17 Sundheim, Sheridan           Sidney               5-00.00    4-08.00
 17 White, Cortney               Columbia Falls       4-08.00    4-08.00
 17 Miller, Jordan               Corvallis            5-00.00    4-08.00
 17 DiGiallonardo, Anna          Polson               4-10.00    4-08.00
 -- Nicosia, Carla               Columbia Falls       4-08.00         NH
 -- Westfall, Camie              Hamilton             4-08.00         NH
 -- Butkay, Erin                 Hardin               4-06.00         NH
 -- Lee, Kidron                  Polson               4-08.00         NH
 -- Webster, Elly                Libby                4-10.00         NH

Event 51  Girls Javelin Throw Class A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Feller, McCalle              Fergus                139-11     130-00   10
  2 Harris, Erin                 Sidney                121-08     129-04    8
  3 Sullivan, Caitlin            Anaconda              127-00     127-09    6
  4 Rides Horse, Bethany         Hardin                129-08     121-11    4
  5 Chilcott, Britney            Stevensville          132-03     121-03    2
  6 Estes, Mia                   Anaconda              137-00     120-06    1
  7 Gappa, Leslie                Laurel                123-00     117-02
  8 McFate, Kaylee               Laurel                108-00     112-00
  9 Quinlin, Lissa               Fergus                112-11     104-06
 10 Cornell, Alyssa              Park                  106-02     104-01
 11 Page, Madison                Belgrade              110-01     102-04
 12 Birdinground, Kanani         Hardin                107-00     101-08
 13 Reynolds, Eviann             Whitefish              99-07      99-10
 14 Cooney, Mariah               Butte Central         117-02      96-05
 15 Olson, Mikaela               Fergus                102-10      95-10
 16 Strellnauer, Abby            Whitefish              96-06      90-10
 17 Weaver, Bekah                Whitefish             106-08      87-06
 18 Gilder, Kaitlyn              Libby                  99-06      87-01
 19 McGrath, Allie               Beaverhead County     107-07      85-07
 20 Burlage, Hope                Columbia Falls         94-02      76-07

Event 52  Girls Long Jump Class A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kjelstrup, Faith             Dawson County       17-08.00   16-09.25   10
  2 Healey, Shaina               Billings Central    17-03.00   16-09.00    8
  3 Fowler, Dylan                Belgrade            16-10.50   16-06.25    6
  4 Evans, Sammy                 Havre               16-09.25   16-01.50    4
  5 Bulluck, Kiera               Fergus              17-00.75   15-11.50    2
  6 Robson, Kasey                Dawson County       16-05.00   15-09.00    1
  7 Guercio, Phoebe              Whitefish           15-04.50   15-07.50
  8 Eaglefeathers, Marti         Browning            16-03.50   15-05.75
  9 Page, Madison                Belgrade            16-01.50   15-05.00
 10 McIntyre, Mollie             Butte Central       15-10.00   15-03.25
 11 Riley, Jamie                 Hardin              16-03.75   15-00.75
 12 Bates, Sarah                 Belgrade            16-01.50   15-00.25
 13 Foley, Amanda                Whitefish           15-11.50   14-11.75
 14 Christianson, Morgan         Columbia Falls      15-04.75   14-10.75
 15 Frost, Katelynn              Corvallis           15-05.75   14-07.50
 16 Karhi, Nicole                Fergus              16-01.50   14-07.00
 17 Hirsch, Leighton             Belgrade            15-08.00   14-05.25
 18 Benda, Carley Jo             Columbia Falls      15-02.50   14-03.25
 19 DiGiallonardo, Anna          Polson              16-06.00   14-01.50
 20 Dooper, Bailey               Laurel              15-09.75   14-00.50
 21 Cooney, Mariah               Butte Central       16-01.75   14-00.25
 22 Pica, Alysea                 Butte Central       14-11.00   13-09.75
 23 Harris, Erin                 Sidney              15-09.00   13-04.25
 -- Charlesworth, Alysse         Dawson County       15-10.50         ND
 -- Orr, Bre                     Hamilton            15-01.00         ND

Event 53  Boys High Jump Class A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hayes, Matt                  Frenchtown           6-02.00    6-04.00   10
  2 Hanser, Dylan                Billings Central     6-03.25   J6-04.00    8
  3 Sullivan, Ryan               Sidney               6-00.00    6-02.00    6
  4 Begger, Devin                Custer County        6-02.00   J6-02.00    4
  5 Moerkurke, Dace              Hamilton             6-00.00    6-00.00    1.50
  5 Stoker, Emmett               Corvallis            5-08.00    6-00.00    1.50
  7 Vercella, James              Laurel               5-10.00   J6-00.00
  8 Johnson, Jared               Hardin               6-00.00   J6-00.00
  8 Stubbs, Brandon              Belgrade             6-00.00   J6-00.00
  9 Chapman, John                Frenchtown           5-08.00   J5-10.00
  9 DiGiallonardo, Vince         Polson               6-00.00   J5-10.00
  9 King, Colin                  Columbia Falls       5-08.00   J5-10.00
  9 Casey, Jadin                 Stevensville         5-10.00   J5-10.00
 -- Burt, Kevin                  Butte Central        5-08.00         NH
 -- Butcher, Brock               Fergus               5-06.00         NH
 -- Torgerson, Josh              Sidney               6-02.00         NH
 -- Correa, Anthony              Columbia Falls       5-10.00         NH
 -- Koncol, Brayden              Belgrade             5-02.00         NH
 -- Hartman, Michale             Billings Central     6-00.00         NH
 -- Kelly, Kyle                  Columbia Falls       5-06.00         NH
 -- Jenne, Boyd                  Beaverhead County    5-08.00         NH
 -- Garrison, Holden             Beaverhead County    5-08.00         NH
 -- Evans, Nick                  Belgrade             5-04.00         NH  
 
Event 54  Girls Shot Put Class A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Leuenberger, Whitney         Sidney              41-04.50   38-07.50   10
  2 Kratofil, Meghan             Hamilton            37-11.00   37-00.50    8
  3 Verlanic, Jacqueline         Anaconda            35-08.50   35-08.50    6
  4 Budge, Lexi                  Laurel              36-03.00   35-06.25    4
  5 Jessop, Carlie               Corvallis           35-01.50   34-04.50    2
  6 Wood, Michaela               Corvallis           32-00.00   34-03.00    1
  7 Schwendeman, Shelby          Belgrade            34-05.00   33-08.00
  8 Albright, Courtney           Corvallis           30-03.00   32-09.75
  9 Three Irons, Josie           Hardin              30-09.00   31-05.00
 10 Moore, Gabby                 Fergus              32-01.00   31-04.00
 11 Rides Horse, Bethany         Hardin              35-05.00   30-08.75
 12 Meyer, Claire                Park                30-09.75   30-08.50
 13 Reynolds, Eviann             Whitefish           31-02.00   30-04.75
 14 Fowler, Jennifer             Belgrade            27-10.00   29-04.00
 15 Berglee, Angie               Laurel              29-06.00   29-02.50
 16 Strellnauer, Abby            Whitefish           30-01.00   28-05.50
 17 Monger, Cheyenne             Belgrade            29-03.00   28-00.00
 18 Zakit-Ackerman, Jewel        Polson              30-01.00   27-11.50
 19 Mallon, Shelbi               Polson              29-11.00   27-04.50
 -- MeGinnis, Shannon            Polson              29-07.00         ND

Event 55  Girls 800 Meter Run Class A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Eickhoff, Ayden              Corvallis            2:16.76    2:19.71   10
  2 Elliott, Sammy               Billings Central     2:22.99    2:20.81    8
  3 Hewston, Claudia             Polson               2:24.37    2:24.02    6
  4 Reddick, Sadie               Belgrade             2:24.90    2:27.44    4
  5 VanVoast, Ashlynn            Havre                2:28.17    2:29.27    2
  6 Horrell, Alexa               Billings Central     2:29.36    2:30.30    1
  7 Filius, Peyton               Havre                2:28.71    2:30.33
  8 Dooper, Bailey               Laurel               2:29.71    2:31.18
  9 Latcham, Sarah               Whitefish            2:30.60    2:33.81
 10 Swope, Tori                  Custer County        2:35.03    2:34.64
 11 Albert, Jaylee               Hamilton             2:32.35    2:35.12
 12 Fradley, McKenzie            Fergus               2:35.97    2:35.87
 13 Smith, Hanna                 Corvallis            2:30.38    2:36.66
 14 Yarborough, Jordyn           Park                 2:28.49    2:36.77
 15 Delvanthal, Danielle         Columbia Falls       2:31.99    2:40.00
 16 Chase, Alex                  Billings Central     2:35.18    2:40.27
 17 Jessop, Annie                Corvallis            2:36.12    2:42.49
 18 Gardener, Amelia             Corvallis            2:36.60    2:53.28
 -- Henderson, Sadi              Corvallis            2:21.44         NT
 -- Starkey, Aja                 Polson               2:32.85         NT
 -- Schulz, Marlow               Whitefish            2:18.09         NT

Event 56  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Class A
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Baughman, Brady              Frenchtown             39.42      40.55   3  10
  2 Smollack, Bobby              Anaconda               40.74      41.07   3   8
  3 Smith, George                Billings Central       41.42      41.30   3   6
  4 Paffhausen, Mick             Beaverhead County      41.67      41.76   3   4
  5 Schmidt, Adam                Polson                 42.19      42.40   3   2
  6 Leidholt, Koby               Custer County          43.24      42.46   2   1
  7 Edgmond, C J                 Laurel                 40.12      42.67   3
  8 Sullivan, Ryan               Sidney                 43.52      42.73   2
  9 Reid, Dalton                 Custer County          41.52      42.87   3
 10 Cleveland, Kris              Hamilton               42.75      43.06   2
 11 Casey, Jadin                 Stevensville           42.72      43.63   3
 12 Hayes, Matt                  Frenchtown             42.44      44.13   3
 13 Wobschall, Trevor            Columbia Falls         43.19      44.48   2
 14 Thibault, Daniel             Belgrade               44.41      44.81   2
 15 Malone, Jimmy                Fergus                 43.91      45.07   2
 16 Grover, Hunter               Fergus                 45.72      45.61   1
 17 Derheim, James               Fergus                 44.70      45.71   1
 18 Allen, Zac                   Laurel                 44.08      45.95   2
 19 Grove, Keaton                Whitefish              42.05      46.09   3
 20 Stanberry, Cory              Anaconda               43.17      46.61   2
 21 Bremner, Joseph              Browning               47.89      48.62   1

Event 57  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Class A
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bulluck, Kiera               Fergus                 45.47      46.05   2  10
  2 Erdahl, Shelby               Belgrade               46.18      46.29   2   8
  3 Connors, Lakyn               Corvallis              45.86      47.24   2   6
  4 Anderson, Holly              Beaverhead County      47.59      47.87   2   4
  5 Foley, Amanda                Whitefish              46.69      47.89   2   2
  6 Hawkins, Megan               Park                   47.79      48.19   2   1
  7 Lynn, Melissa                Dawson County          47.39      48.47   2
  8 Scheffelmaer, Jada           Fergus                 47.64      48.83   2
  8 Prevost, Lexi                Sidney                 49.24      48.83   2
 10 Norby, Bethany               Hardin                 50.44      48.93   1
 11 Neise, Courtney              Columbia Falls         50.66      50.06   1
 12 Fisher, Kyra                 Belgrade               49.41      50.71   2
 13 Alfiero, Erica               Polson                 50.52      51.05   1
 14 Lamey, Cierra                Beaverhead County      50.93      51.13   1
 15 Minow, Mikayla               Sidney                 51.02      51.29   1
 16 Christianson, Morgan         Columbia Falls         49.95      51.75   1
 17 Wear, Maura                  Frenchtown             51.82      52.06   1
 18 Chavez, Joire                Hardin                 51.26      52.20   1
 19 Booth, Jane                  Corvallis              53.34      55.06   1
 20 Channer, Maddison            Corvallis              52.63      55.14   1

Event 58  Boys 1600 Meter Run Class A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Williams, Derrick            Columbia Falls       4:18.63    4:26.87   10
  2 Henderson, Colby             Corvallis            4:34.70    4:34.11    8
  3 Cole, Monte                  Park                 4:32.20    4:37.11    6
  4 Stoker, Chase                Corvallis            4:41.85    4:40.94    4
  5 Aguillard, Garrett           Havre                4:43.00    4:43.11    2
  6 Keltgen, Matt                Dawson County        4:35.30    4:43.41    1
  7 Fox, Levi                    Billings Central     4:44.74    4:44.84
  8 Schmalz, Anthony             Hamilton             4:45.68    4:46.87
  9 Vance, Charles               Park                 4:43.80    4:47.62
 10 Hegdal, Colton               Belgrade             4:43.30    4:48.05
 11 Kalbfleisch, Jace            Whitefish            4:45.74    4:48.26
 12 DustyBull, Emmitte           Browning             4:43.40    4:48.53
 13 Vasquez, Gage                Whitefish            4:45.35    4:49.52
 14 Gangemi, Fischer             Whitefish            4:45.99    4:51.99
 15 Schafer, Layne               Sidney               4:45.95    4:52.81
 16 Albert, Easton               Hamilton             4:44.74    4:53.47
 17 Lords, Christopher           Stevensville         4:45.69    4:58.39
 18 Harrison, Hunter             Billings Central     4:45.27    4:58.47
 -- Marstaeller, Mike            Laurel               4:39.96         NT
 -- Bjorge, Jimmy                Polson               4:46.22         NT

Event 59  Girls 3200 Meter Run Class A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wood, Olivia                 Anaconda            11:47.50   11:38.04   10
  2 Starkey, Aja                 Polson              11:51.09   11:51.21    8
  3 Osborne, Jinise              Columbia Falls      11:49.26   11:54.34    6
  4 Pape, Isabella               Corvallis           11:48.42   11:55.33    4
  5 Mundel, Samantha             Columbia Falls      12:13.24   12:09.06    2 
  6 Copp, Austyn                 Dawson County       12:16.07   12:11.53    1
  7 Brist, Nicole                Whitefish           12:26.14   12:19.95
  8 Stewart, Kaycie              Corvallis           12:18.74   12:23.17
  9 Tedesco, Delainy             Fergus              12:23.70   12:41.79
 10 Birdinground, Jael           Hardin              12:12.83   12:46.39
 11 Gradwohl, Lexi               Laurel              12:30.97   12:53.05
 12 Keenan, Miranda              Park                12:39.10   12:56.23
 13 Foster, Sarah                Fergus              12:24.90   12:57.52
 14 Stromberg, Kaitlin           Hamilton            13:05.33   12:57.58
 15 Westenskow, Marissa          Park                12:57.10   13:04.35
 16 Buckmaster, Caleigh          Beaverhead County   13:12.00   13:10.85
 17 Donaghy, Jordan              Dawson County       13:05.13   13:15.33
 18 Walters, Maida               Fergus              13:13.70   13:29.61
 19 Breidenbach, Laura           Frenchtown          13:56.21   14:15.27
 -- Horrell, Alexa               Billings Central    12:23.35         NT
 -- Eickhoff, Ayden              Corvallis           11:49.64         NT

Event 60  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Class A
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Billings Central  'A'                             3:30.98    3:28.37   2  10
  2 Whitefish  'A'                                    3:32.22    3:28.78   2   8
  3 Corvallis  'A'                                    3:29.06    3:29.80   2   6
  4 Belgrade  'A'                                     3:37.30    3:31.71   1   4
  5 Polson  'A'                                       3:34.94    3:32.43   2   2
  6 Dawson County  'A'                                3:37.43    3:33.60   1   1
  7 Hardin  'A'                                       3:34.92    3:34.49   2
  8 Laurel  'A'                                       3:36.36    3:35.45   2
  9 Frenchtown  'A'                                   3:32.82    3:35.50   2
 10 Custer County  'A'                                3:34.39    3:35.76   2
 11 Stevensville  'A'                                 3:39.36    3:36.49   1
 12 Hamilton  'A'                                     3:35.71    3:36.55   2
 13 Park  'A'                                         3:39.00    3:36.66   1
 14 Beaverhead County  'A'                            3:41.63    3:39.03   1
 15 Browning  'A'                                     3:38.78    3:39.36   1
 16 Fergus  'A'                                       3:42.80    3:39.81   1
 17 Columbia Falls  'A'                               3:27.24    3:43.00   2
 18 Butte Central  'A'                                3:52.86    3:46.13   1
 19 Libby  'A'                                        3:48.81    3:48.08   1
 20 Havre  'A'                                        3:46.90    3:50.45   1

Event 61  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Class A
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Corvallis  'A'                                    4:01.66    4:04.73   2  10
  2 Whitefish  'A'                                    4:09.60    4:11.45   2   8
  3 Belgrade  'A'                                     4:11.20    4:13.34   2   6
  4 Dawson County  'A'                                4:14.87    4:16.96   2   4
  5 Park  'A'                                         4:15.10    4:20.06   2   2
  6 Frenchtown  'A'                                   4:17.52    4:22.11   2   1
  7 Billings Central  'A'                             4:22.76    4:23.27   2
  8 Hardin  'A'                                       4:26.37    4:23.96   1
  9 Polson  'A'                                       4:19.03    4:24.44   2
 10 Columbia Falls  'A'                               4:23.27    4:25.00   2
 11 Laurel  'A'                                       4:26.90    4:25.68   1
 12 Sidney  'A'                                       4:19.84    4:29.06   2
 13 Havre  'A'                                        4:29.80    4:29.79   1
 14 Beaverhead County  'A'                            4:30.31    4:30.29   1
 15 Hamilton  'A'                                     4:33.08    4:31.97   1
 16 Anaconda  'A'                                     4:45.81    4:40.90   1
 17 Butte Central  'A'                                4:56.94    4:40.96   1
 18 Libby  'A'                                        5:05.21    4:54.21   1
 -- Fergus  'A'                                       4:26.00         DQ   1  
 
Event 62  Boys Javelin Throw Class A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jones, Daniel                Columbia Falls        202-06     201-05   10
  2 Jessop, Raymond              Corvallis             179-03     192-00    8
  3 Landis, Stuart               Corvallis           85-07.50     190-03    6
  4 Kasperick, Zach              Butte Central         172-01     178-05    4
  5 Ray, Seth                    Hamilton              172-09     174-08    2
  6 Ward, Sean                   Billings Central      172-05     173-05    1
  7 Haynes, Joshua               Stevensville          165-02     166-08
  8 Reibe, Paul                  Belgrade              160-05     161-05
  9 Feller, Carson               Fergus                160-01     161-03
 10 Broden, Nolan                Libby                 171-11     156-06
 11 Stenseth, Dylan              Fergus                163-09     155-09
 12 Benson, Caleb                Sidney                170-02     153-07
 13 Stuen, Ejay                  Dawson County         152-07     152-00
 14 May, Jake                    Whitefish             157-03     146-05
 15 Forrest, Christopher         Whitefish             158-11     142-09
 16 Ward, Ty                     Laurel                150-03     141-10
 17 Antley, Ryen                 Havre                 138-08     139-11
 18 Rismon, Kade                 Havre                 141-01     139-06
 19 Hader, Mark                  Columbia Falls        152-03  137-00.50
 20 Johnson, Jared               Hardin                150-04     119-01

Event 63  Boys Pole Vault Class A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Murdock, Gus                 Hardin              14-06.00   14-06.00   10
  2 Burman, Jesse                Custer County       13-06.00   14-00.00    8
  3 Berner, Tyler                Corvallis           13-06.00  J14-00.00    6
  4 Grimes, Bryant               Dawson County       13-06.00  J14-00.00    4
  5 Diehl, David                 Frenchtown          13-08.00   13-06.00    2
  6 Holdsclaw, Thurmon           Havre               12-06.00  J13-06.00    1
  7 Garrison, Holden             Beaverhead County   13-00.00   13-00.00
  8 Speldrich, Gene              Sidney              13-00.00  J13-00.00
  9 Williams, Austin             Beaverhead County   13-00.00  J13-00.00
 10 Foley, Sean                  Whitefish           13-00.00   12-06.00
 10 Schwartz, Taylor             Dawson County       13-00.00   12-06.00
 10 Westfall, Abe                Hamilton            12-00.00   12-06.00
 10 Gay, Tanner                  Dawson County       13-00.00   12-06.00
 14 Hoyer, Chase                 Libby               13-00.00   12-00.00
 14 Havens, EJ                   Whitefish           12-06.00   12-00.00
 14 Gruber, Thomas               Havre               12-00.00   12-00.00
 17 Bowdish, Matt                Anaconda            11-06.00   11-06.00
 17 Emge, Matt                   Havre               11-06.00   11-06.00
 17 Broden, Nolan                Libby               13-00.00   11-06.00
 20 Plum, Zach                   Havre               11-00.00   11-00.00
 -- Aageson, Gunnar              Havre               10-06.00         NH

Event 64  Girls Triple Jump Class A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Connors, Lakyn               Corvallis           35-02.00   35-05.00   10
  2 Feller, McCalle              Fergus              34-00.50   34-10.50    8
  3 Charlesworth, Alysse         Dawson County       35-01.00   34-08.25    6
  4 Bates, Sarah                 Belgrade            33-04.00   33-08.50    4
  5 Schulz, Marlow               Whitefish           34-06.50   33-06.50    2
  6 Nicosia, Carla               Columbia Falls      33-04.50   32-09.00    1
  7 Page, Madison                Belgrade            32-11.50   32-06.75
  8 Gappa, Leslie                Laurel              31-08.50   32-03.00
  9 Harris, Erin                 Sidney              31-10.00   32-02.50
 10 Cooney, Mariah               Butte Central       34-02.00   31-06.50
 11 Fowler, Dylan                Belgrade            32-10.25   31-06.00
 12 Orr, Bre                     Hamilton            32-05.00   31-01.75
 13 Benda, Carley Jo             Columbia Falls      34-02.25   31-00.00
 14 Guercio, Phoebe              Whitefish           33-10.75   30-11.75
 15 Svenvold, Carly              Dawson County       32-09.25   30-10.50
 16 McIntyre, Mollie             Butte Central       33-05.25   30-01.00
 17 Cyr, Haley                   Frenchtown          32-01.50   29-10.75
 18 Moore, Annika                Hamilton            32-00.00   29-00.00
 -- Evans, Sammy                 Havre               34-10.75         ND
 -- Elliott, Sammy               Billings Central    31-08.50         ND

Event 65  Girls Pole Vault Class A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gorder, Jalyssa              Sidney              11-03.00   11-06.00   10
  2 Westfall, Camie              Hamilton            10-06.00   11-00.00    8
  3 Minow, Mikayla               Sidney              11-00.00  J11-00.00    6
  4 Evans, Aspen                 Corvallis           10-06.00   10-06.00    4
  5 Robson, Kasey                Dawson County       10-03.00   10-00.00    2
  6 Harris, Erin                 Sidney               9-09.00    9-06.00    1
  7 Waid, Lacey                  Havre                9-06.00   J9-06.00
  8 Smiley, Mary Jane            Belgrade             8-06.00    9-00.00
  8 Birgensmith, Brielle         Whitefish            8-00.00    9-00.00
 10 Hewston, Claudia             Polson               8-00.00    8-06.00
 10 Johnson, Jenny               Libby                8-06.00    8-06.00
 10 Halvorson, Kelsey            Sidney               9-03.00    8-06.00
 10 Furniss, Jasmine             Frenchtown           9-00.00    8-06.00
 10 Forster, Myka                Libby                9-00.00    8-06.00
 15 Stivers, Sydney              Fergus               9-00.00    7-06.00
 15 Blume, McKenah               Anaconda             7-00.00    7-06.00
 15 Quinlin, Lissa               Fergus               8-00.00    7-06.00
 15 Frost, Katelynn              Corvallis            8-00.00    7-06.00
 -- Booth, Jane                  Corvallis            8-06.00         NH
 -- Uffelman, Landa              Hardin               9-03.00         NH
 -- Hirsch, Leighton             Belgrade             8-06.00         NH
 -- Prevost, Lexi                Sidney               9-09.00         NH

Event 66  Boys Discus Throw Class A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Atkins, Austin               Corvallis             157-07     152-11   10
  2 Butt, Branden                Corvallis             169-08     151-06    8
  3 Henderson, Jimmy             Corvallis             155-11     146-08    6
  4 Koslosky, Zeke               Beaverhead County     148-04     143-10    4
  5 Rehm, Connor                 Belgrade              143-00     143-00    2
  6 Zahn, Chance                 Park                  139-09     142-04    1
  7 Ray, Seth                    Hamilton              145-00     141-04
  8 Sampson, Riley               Polson                138-01     140-08
  9 Jones, Daniel                Columbia Falls      52-01.50     133-11
 10 Rubel, Clark                 Polson                142-06     130-04
 11 LaRowe, Clint                Custer County         149-02     130-02
 12 Kanistanaux, Koler           Whitefish             132-04     128-04
 13 King, Daulton                Sidney                147-04     127-10
 14 Nelson, Kraig                Libby                 136-07     127-03
 15 Baumberger, Mike             Belgrade              138-02     125-09
 16 Stedman, Kasey               Dawson County         119-08     124-01
 17 Emter, Chris                 Park                  123-00     116-00
 18 Hess, Tyrel                  Custer County         126-08     112-05
 19 Thibault, Daniel             Belgrade              128-00      92-10
 -- Moore, Kyle                  Beaverhead County   51-10.50         ND
 -- Knudson, Nathaniel           Sidney                151-04         ND

Event 67  Girls 1600 Meter Run Class A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Eickhoff, Ayden              Corvallis            5:11.94    5:25.30   10
  2 Pape, Isabella               Corvallis            5:31.39    5:34.92    8
  3 Wood, Olivia                 Anaconda             5:34.44    5:36.28    6 
  4 Osborne, Jinise              Columbia Falls       5:30.09    5:37.60    4
  5 Hewston, Claudia             Polson               5:26.64    5:38.05    2
  6 Starkey, Aja                 Polson               5:32.57    5:40.06    1
  7 Brist, Nicole                Whitefish            5:38.52    5:40.67
  8 Filius, Peyton               Havre                5:46.00    5:46.56
  9 Birdinground, Jael           Hardin               5:28.12    5:46.83
 10 Reddick, Sadie               Belgrade             5:39.00    5:46.97
 11 Horrell, Alexa               Billings Central     5:39.80    5:47.05
 12 Stewart, Kaycie              Corvallis            5:41.45    5:47.32
 13 Tedesco, Delainy             Fergus               5:51.00    5:51.29
 14 Copp, Austyn                 Dawson County        5:29.10    5:55.37
 14 Pierson, Reba                Custer County        5:47.02    5:55.37
 16 Mundel, Samantha             Columbia Falls       5:40.33    6:08.70
 16 Gradwohl, Lexi               Laurel               5:47.85    6:08.70
 18 Stromberg, Kaitlin           Hamilton             5:58.78    6:10.82
 19 Keenan, Miranda              Park                 5:52.00    6:12.26
 20 Battrick, Espe               Fergus               5:56.00    6:16.30

Event 68  Boys Triple Jump Class A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Haynes, Joshua               Stevensville        44-02.50   43-09.50   10
  2 Westfall, Abe                Hamilton            43-08.00   43-06.00    8
  3 Torgerson, Josh              Sidney              43-06.50   42-02.50    6
  4 Landis, Stuart               Corvallis           43-04.00   42-02.00    4
  5 Hanser, Dylan                Billings Central    43-00.00   42-01.75    2
  6 Jessop, Raymond              Corvallis           43-02.25   41-07.50    1
  7 Brunett, Cody                Stevensville        41-06.25   41-05.75
  8 Nichols, Riley               Billings Central    43-05.00   41-05.50
  9 Nicholson, Keaton            Whitefish           40-07.75   40-02.00
 10 Stevens, Carson              Stevensville        41-08.00   39-08.75
 11 Holdsclaw, Thurmon           Havre               40-01.75   39-07.25
 12 Stubbs, Brandon              Belgrade            40-06.50   39-05.75
 13 Silvernale, Dillon           Dawson County       40-01.00   39-05.00
 14 Brown, Justin                Sidney              40-03.50   39-01.50
 15 Williams, Conner             Columbia Falls      41-06.50   38-07.50
 16 Lapka, Elias                 Libby               41-09.75   38-04.25
 17 Reiten, Markie               Columbia Falls      40-08.50   37-08.75
 18 Lapka, Barak                 Libby               41-05.75   37-07.25
 19 Reibe, Paul                  Belgrade            39-00.50   37-04.00
 20 Koncol, Brayden              Belgrade            36-07.25   36-05.50
 21 Grover, Hunter               Fergus              36-01.00   34-02.00

Event 69  Girls Discus Throw Class A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Three Irons, Josie           Hardin                127-08     132-02   10
  2 Leuenberger, Whitney         Sidney                134-07     123-09    8
  3 Kratofil, Meghan             Hamilton              121-07     113-07    6
  4 Jessop, Carlie               Corvallis             118-01     112-06    4
  5 Wolff, Daryn                 Sidney                119-07     110-06    2
  6 Albright, Courtney           Corvallis             117-05     110-02    1
  7 Strellnauer, Abby            Whitefish             116-07     109-05
  8 Harrod, Amanda               Polson                 94-05     102-01
  9 Pendleton, Josee             Beaverhead County   15-09.50     101-08
 10 Zakit-Ackerman, Jewel        Polson                109-00     101-07
 11 Buell, Jaynae                Beaverhead County     114-01      98-07
 12 Reynolds, Eviann             Whitefish              99-06      92-03
 13 Budge, Lexi                  Laurel              11-06.50      92-02
 14 Moore, Gabby                 Fergus                 88-07      92-01
 15 Rides Horse, Bethany         Hardin                 96-04      86-09
 16 Christenson, Dalayna         Laurel                 95-11      82-03
 17 Meyer, Claire                Park                   94-00      66-09
 18 Woolman, Jamie               Belgrade               87-00      61-04
 -- Verlanic, Jacqueline         Anaconda              115-03         ND
 -- Feller, McCalle              Fergus                 92-00         ND
 -- Mallon, Shelbi               Polson                 94-05         ND
 -- Schwendeman, Shelby          Belgrade              105-10         ND


Boys 100 Meter Dash Class B
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Prelims H# Qual
==========================================================================================
  1 SOBRERO, DUSTIN           11 Columbus                   11.51  1
  2 HOEFFNER, COLIN           12 Broadwater                 12.03  1
  3 BUSHMAN, JAKE             12 Malta                      12.20  1
  4 ALLEN, COLLIN             12 Fairfield                  12.20  1
  1 VARNER, KODEE             12 Baker                      11.67  2
  2 JANSSEN, JOSH             11 Loyola Sacred Heart        11.81  2
  3 NORDSTROM, ANDY           10 Red Lodge                  11.88  2
  4 SCHYE, TUCKER             11 Malta                      12.06  2

Boys 100 Meter Dash Class B
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points
==========================================================================================
  1 SOBRERO, DUSTIN           11 Columbus                 11.17    10.00 
  2 VARNER, KODEE             12 Baker                    11.38     8.00 
  3 JANSSEN, JOSH             11 Loyola Sacred Heart      11.61     6.00 
  4 HOEFFNER, COLIN           12 Broadwater               11.69     4.00 
  5 NORDSTROM, ANDY           10 Red Lodge                11.81     2.00 
  6 SCHYE, TUCKER             11 Malta                    11.82     1.00 

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Class B
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Prelims H# Qual
==========================================================================================
  1 ZIER, IZAACK              11 Manhattan                  16.94  1
  2 BOOS, KYLE                12 Malta                      17.38  1
  3 MOERKERKE, SETH           10 Conrad                     17.44  1
  4 HOLT, DOMINIQUE           11 Thompson Falls             17.47  1
  1 HASSELBROOK, SILAS        10 Loyola Sacred Heart        16.46  2
  2 VANDERBY, NATHAN          11 Manhattan                  16.96  2
  3 DALBEY, WALT              12 Glasgow                    17.13  2
  4 SCHUBERT, PRESTON         11 Thompson Falls             17.50  2

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Class B
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points
==========================================================================================
  1 BOOS, KYLE                12 Malta                    15.84    10.00 
  2 HASSELBROOK, SILAS        10 Loyola Sacred Heart      15.86     8.00 
  3 ZIER, IZAACK              11 Manhattan                15.95     6.00 
  4 VANDERBY, NATHAN          11 Manhattan                15.95     4.00 
  5 DALBEY, WALT              12 Glasgow                  16.31     2.00 
  6 SCHUBERT, PRESTON         11 Thompson Falls           16.47     1.00 

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Class B
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Manhattan                                           3:26.26    10.00 
  2 Florence-Carlton                                    3:30.11     8.00 
  3 Red Lodge                                           3:31.13     6.00 
  4 Jefferson                                           3:32.55     4.00 
  5 Choteau                                             3:34.20     2.00 
  6 Glasgow                                             3:34.42     1.00 

Boys 1600 Meter Run Class B
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points
==========================================================================================
  1 MONTGOMERY, CARTER        12 Plains                 4:38.07    10.00   
  2 BOLTON, MADISON           11 Florence-Carlton       4:39.27     8.00 
  3 BURKE, CODY               12 Loyola Sacred Heart    4:39.34     6.00 
  4 ALEXANDER, PADEN          11 Ronan/St. Ignatius     4:41.03     4.00 
  5 HECKER, DARREN            10 Sweet Grass County     4:41.67     2.00 
  6 MAYER, KIT                12 Loyola Sacred Heart    4:43.29     1.00 

Boys 200 Meter Dash Class B
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Prelims H# Qual
==========================================================================================
  1 SOBRERO, DUSTIN           11 Columbus                   22.78  1
  2 SENECAL, JACOB            12 Powell County              23.79  1
  3 VANDERBY, NATHAN          11 Manhattan                  23.92  1
  4 JANSSEN, JOSH             11 Loyola Sacred Heart        23.96  1
  1 HOWARD, ISAAC             12 Choteau                    23.40  2
  2 NORDSTROM, ANDY           10 Red Lodge                  23.70  2
  3 BLOMQUIST, BRADY          12 Florence-Carlton           24.16  2
  4 MUNDANOIHL, SCOTT         12 Jefferson                  24.42  2

Boys 200 Meter Dash Class B
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points
==========================================================================================
  1 SOBRERO, DUSTIN           11 Columbus                 22.49    10.00 
  2 NORDSTROM, ANDY           10 Red Lodge                23.04     8.00 
  3 VANDERBY, NATHAN          11 Manhattan                23.53     6.00 
  4 BLOMQUIST, BRADY          12 Florence-Carlton         23.54     4.00 
  5 SENECAL, JACOB            12 Powell County            23.55     2.00 
  6 HOWARD, ISAAC             12 Choteau                  23.59     1.00 

Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Class B
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points
==========================================================================================  
  1 ZIER, IZAACK              11 Manhattan                39.79    10.00 
  2 REYNOLDS, DYLAN           12 Florence-Carlton         39.94     8.00 
  3 VARNER, KODEE             12 Baker                    39.97     6.00 
  4 HOLT, DOMINIQUE           11 Thompson Falls           41.70     4.00 
  5 GORDON, CHAZ              12 Glasgow                  42.06     2.00 
  6 HASSELBROOK, SILAS        10 Loyola Sacred Heart      42.29     1.00 

Boys 3200 Meter Run Class B
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points
==========================================================================================
  1 ALEXANDER, PADEN          11 Ronan/St. Ignatius    10:18.44    10.00 
  2 MAYER, KIT                12 Loyola Sacred Heart   10:33.55     8.00 
  3 OLSON, KYLE               11 Poplar                10:39.59     6.00 
  4 RUMPH, TAYLOR             12 Powder River County   10:40.52     4.00 
  5 KOENIG, TRAVIS            10 Baker                 10:42.28     2.00 
  6 HART, CODY                12 Manhattan             10:53.62     1.00 

Boys 400 Meter Dash Class B
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points
==========================================================================================
  1 HARRIS, PRES              12 Plentywood               50.28    10.00 
  2 HOWARD, ISAAC             12 Choteau                  50.89     8.00 
  3 SENECAL, JACOB            12 Powell County            51.18     6.00 
  4 REYNOLDS, DYLAN           12 Florence-Carlton         52.06     4.00 
  5 HOWELLS, CALE             12 Manhattan                52.28     2.00 
  6 NORDSTROM, ANDY           10 Red Lodge                52.38     1.00 

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Class B
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Prelims H# Qual
==========================================================================================
  1 Loyola Sacred Heart                                     44.85  1
  2 Malta                                                   44.85  1
  3 Fairfield                                               45.65  1
  4 Baker                                                   45.88  1
  1 Thompson Falls                                          45.73  2
  2 Choteau                                                 46.32  2
  3 Red Lodge                                               46.94  2
  4 Powell County                                           47.11  2

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Class B
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Malta                                                 44.21    10.00 
  2 Loyola Sacred Heart                                   44.52     8.00 
  3 Thompson Falls                                        44.62     6.00 
  4 Powell County                                         45.08     4.00 
  5 Fairfield                                             45.16     2.00 
  6 Choteau                                               45.18     1.00 

Boys 800 Meter Run Class B
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points
==========================================================================================
  1 HARRIS, PRES              12 Plentywood             1:55.69    10.00 
  2 SWAN, MARCUS              12 Manhattan              1:55.77     8.00 
  3 BURKE, CODY               12 Loyola Sacred Heart    1:59.64     6.00 
  4 HOWELLS, CALE             12 Manhattan              2:00.71     4.00 
  5 MILTON, BEAU              12 Joliet                 2:02.05     2.00 
  6 ENGEBRETSON, JC           12 Red Lodge              2:03.23     1.00 

Boys Discus Class B
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points
==========================================================================================
  1 DUCHARME, KYLE            12 Baker                    156-8    10.00 
  2 HANSON, CODY              12 Three Forks              146-6     8.00 
  3 MEDEIROS, JOHNNY          12 Loyola Sacred Heart      144-4     6.00 
  4 OLDENBURGER, AUSTIN       10 Manhattan                140-2     4.00 
  5 FLANAGAN, NELS            11 Sweet Grass County       136-8     2.00 
  6 GORHAM, BEN               10 Plains                   128-5     1.00 

Boys High Jump Class B
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points
==========================================================================================
  1 RAYSON, RYAN              12 Troy                       6-4    10.00 
  2 SCHUBERT, PRESTON         11 Thompson Falls             6-2     8.00 
  3 ALLEN, COLLIN             12 Fairfield                  6-2     6.00 
  4 HOLT, DOMINIQUE           11 Thompson Falls             6-2     4.00 
  5 OLDS, NATHAN              10 Troy                       6-0     2.00 
  6 LINDBLOM, CODY            12 Plentywood                 6-0     1.00 

Boys Javelin Class B
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points
==========================================================================================
  1 KELLEY, CONNER            12 Red Lodge                190-9    10.00 
  2 MEIERS, KORI              12 Glasgow                 185-11     8.00 
  3 BRADY, TRACE              12 Fairfield                182-6     6.00 
  4 BERMES, TY                11 Joliet                   181-7     4.00 
  5 PHILLIPS, CODY            12 Thompson Falls           177-2     2.00 
  6 BEDWELL, KADEN            11 Malta                   173-11     1.00 

Boys Long Jump Class B
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points
==========================================================================================
  1 MCQUEARY, QUINN           11 Manhattan               20-9.5    10.00 
  2 REYNOLDS, DYLAN           12 Florence-Carlton       20-8.25     8.00 
  3 BELL, JALEN               11 Ronan/St. Ignatius      20-2.5     6.00 
  4 PETERSON, SAM             12 Malta                   20-0.5     4.00 
  5 ALLEN, COLLIN             12 Fairfield               20-0.5     2.00 
  6 WITT, BRETT               11 Powell County            19-10     1.00 

Boys Pole Vault Class B
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points
==========================================================================================
  1 ZEIGER, LUKE              12 Glasgow                   13-6    10.00 
  2 CRABTREE, CHANCE          12 Choteau                   13-6     8.00 
  3 ENTENMANN, QUINN          11 Red Lodge                 13-0     6.00 
  4 HOLT, DOMINIQUE           11 Thompson Falls            13-0     4.00 
  5 WITT, BRETT               11 Powell County             12-6     2.00 
  6 PHILLIPS, CODY            12 Thompson Falls            12-6     1.00 

Boys Shot Put Class B
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points
==========================================================================================
  1 YATES, TUCKER             10 Colstrip                  52-3    10.00 
  2 HARRIS, BO                12 Fairfield             48-10.25     8.00 
  3 MEDEIROS, JOHNNY          12 Loyola Sacred Heart       47-6     6.00 
  4 CANTRELL, AUSTIN          12 Bigfork                47-5.25     4.00 
  5 HANSON, CODY              12 Three Forks            47-1.75     2.00 
  6 KNOW HIS GUN, LANE        11 Colstrip                  46-3     1.00 

Boys Triple Jump Class B
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points
==========================================================================================
  1 BELL, JALEN               11 Ronan/St. Ignatius      43-8.5    10.00 
  2 HARRIS, PRES              12 Plentywood               42-10     8.00 
  3 ORR, CORY                 12 Troy                      42-3     6.00 
  4 REYNOLDS, DYLAN           12 Florence-Carlton         40-10     4.00 
  5 DENHAM, KENDALL           11 Malta                   40-8.5     2.00 
  6 HUPKA, TANNER             12 Manhattan              40-6.25     1.00 

Girls 100 Meter Dash Class B
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Prelims H# Qual
==========================================================================================
  1 BAYLES, SIERRA            12 Powder River County        13:00  1
  2 OLSON, ASHLEY             11 Plentywood                 13.13  1
  3 PORCH, TESS               10 Florence-Carlton           13.53  1
  4 IFFLAND, KEENA            12 Shepherd                   13.66  1
  1 KERR, TAWNIE              12 Loyola Sacred Heart        13.58  2
  2 MUNDANIOHL, MACKENZI      11 Jefferson                  13.77  2
  3 SARMIENTO, TAYLOR         10 Shepherd                   13.85  2
  4 BARRINGER, MAKAYLA        10 Conrad                     14.00  2

Girls 100 Meter Dash Class B
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points
==========================================================================================
  1 BAYLES, SIERRA            12 Powder River County      13.13    10.00 
  2 KERR, TAWNIE              12 Loyola Sacred Heart      13.17     8.00 
  3 OLSON, ASHLEY             11 Plentywood               13.29     6.00 
  4 MUNDANIOHL, MACKENZI      11 Jefferson                13.53     4.00 
  5 PORCH, TESS               10 Florence-Carlton         13.55     2.00 
  6 REHBEIN, NICOLE           10 Plains                   13.78     1.00 

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Class B
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Prelims H# Qual
==========================================================================================
  1 LEWANDOWSKI, STEPHA       11 Ronan/St. Ignatius         17.44  1
  2 MOEN, HAYLEY              11 Sweet Grass County         17.50  1
  3 BUTTS, EMILY              10 Manhattan                  17.54  1
  4 SCHROECK, EMILY           12 Jefferson                  17.61  1
  1 DUCHARME, KATIE           11 Baker                      17.35  2
  2 HOLMES, ASHLEY            11 Plains                     17.36  2
  3 SPENCER, REEDIE           12 Cut Bank                   17.52  2
  4 STEINBACH, SYDNE          12 Fairfield                  17.53  2

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Class B
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points
==========================================================================================
  1 GRIEBEL, DEBRA            11 Glasgow                  16.67    10.00 
  2 STEINBACH, SYDNE          11 Fairfield                17.10     8.00 
  3 SPENCER, REEDIE           12 Cut Bank                 17.27     6.00 
  4 DUCHARME, KATIE           11 Baker                    17.28     4.00 
  5 HOLMES, ASHLEY            11 Plains                   17.30     2.00 
  6 MOEN, HAYLEY              11 Sweet Grass County       17.33     1.00 

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Class B
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Sweet Grass County                                  4:14.38    10.00 
  2 Shepherd                                            4:16.00     8.00 
  3 Manhattan                                           4:20.37     6.00 
  4 Joliet                                              4:23.60     4.00 
  5 Glasgow                                             4:23.96     2.00 
  6 Plains                                              4:25.36     1.00 

Girls 1600 Meter Run Class B
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points
==========================================================================================
  1 MORLEY, MAKENA             9 Bigfork                5:09.86    10.00 
  2 JOHNSON, SELENE           12 Sweet Grass County     5:26.96     8.00 
  3 JOHNSON, JAMI             12 Glasgow                5:27.49     6.00 
  4 WARNER, CHIARA            11 Broadwater             5:28.70     4.00 
  5 CHARGES STRONG, AUT       12 Lodge Grass            5:34.44     2.00 
  6 MITZEL, MAGGIE            10 Loyola Sacred Heart    5:34.81     1.00 

Girls 200 Meter Dash Class B
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Prelims H# Qual
==========================================================================================
  1 OLSON, ASHLEY             11 Plentywood                 27.31  1
  2 BAYLES, SIERRA            12 Powder River County        28.20  1
  3 PORCH, TESS               10 Florence-Carlton           28.39  1
  4 RECH, CARLY               11 Sweet Grass County         28.40  1
  1 KERR, TAWNIE              12 Loyola Sacred Heart        27.28  2
  2 MUNDANIOHL, MACKENZI      11 Jefferson                  27.53  2
  3 HERT, ALLISON              9 Colstrip                   27.95  2
  4 PHILLIPS, HAILEY           9 Plains                     28.29  2

Girls 200 Meter Dash Class B
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points
==========================================================================================
  1 OLSON, ASHLEY             11 Plentywood               26.78    10.00 
  2 MUNDANIOHL, MACKENZI      11 Jefferson                27.22     8.00 
  3 KERR, TAWNIE              12 Loyola Sacred Heart      27.23     6.00 
  4 BAYLES, SIERRA            12 Powder River County      27.53     4.00 
  5 PHILLIPS, HAILEY           9 Plains                   27.58     2.00 
  6 PORCH, TESS               10 Florence-Carlton         27.66     1.00 

Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Class B
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points
==========================================================================================
  1 PHILLIPS, HAILEY           9 Plains                   47.34    10.00 
  2 SAURO, KAILE              11 Loyola Sacred Heart      49.04     8.00 
  3 SPENCER, REEDIE           12 Cut Bank                 49.42     6.00 
  4 GRIEBEL, DEBRA            11 Glasgow                  49.59     4.00 
  5 MOEN, HAYLEY              11 Sweet Grass County       49.62     2.00 
  6 DUCHARME, KATIE           11 Baker                    50.26     1.00 

Girls 3200 Meter Run Class B
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points
==========================================================================================
  1 MORLEY, MAKENA             9 Bigfork               11:02.97    10.00 
  2 WARNER, CHIARA            11 Broadwater            11:25.41     8.00 
  3 JOHNSON, JAMI             12 Glasgow               11:51.36     6.00 
  4 CHARGES STRONG, AUT       12 Lodge Grass           11:53.82     4.00 
  5 JOHNSON, SELENE           12 Sweet Grass County    12:06.56     2.00 
  6 LOSSASO, ELLIE            11 Manhattan             12:27.61     1.00 

Girls 400 Meter Dash Class B
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points
==========================================================================================
  1 OLSON, ASHLEY             11 Plentywood             1:00.63    10.00 
  2 RECH, CARLY               11 Sweet Grass County     1:02.08     8.00 
  3 HERT, ALLISON              9 Colstrip               1:02.35     6.00 
  4 ZEIGER, RACHAEL           10 Glasgow                1:02.81     4.00 
  5 CLARK, KADESHIA           11 Powell County          1:02.84     2.00 
  6 MORLEY, MAKENA             9 Bigfork                1:02.98     1.00 

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Class B
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Prelims H# Qual
==========================================================================================
  1 Glasgow                                                 53.06  1
  2 Florence-Carlton                                        53.13  1
  3 Joliet                                                  53.35  1
  4 Red Lodge                                               54.27  1
  1 Plains                                                  52.05  2
  2 Shepherd                                                52.96  2
  3 Loyola Sacred Heart                                     53.30  2
  4 Jefferson                                               53.35  2

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Class B
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Plains                                                51.51    10.00 
  2 Shepherd                                              52.00     8.00 
  3 Florence-Carlton                                      52.05     6.00 
  4 Loyola Sacred Heart                                   52.18     4.00 
  5 Glasgow                                               52.51     2.00 
  6 Jefferson                                             52.77     1.00 

Girls 800 Meter Run Class B
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points
==========================================================================================
  1 MORLEY, MAKENA             9 Bigfork                2:18.35    10.00 
  2 JOHNSON, SELENE           12 Sweet Grass County     2:23.11     8.00 
  3 MITZEL, MAGGIE            10 Loyola Sacred Heart    2:24.21     6.00 
  4 ZEIGER, RACHAEL           10 Glasgow                2:24.23     4.00 
  5 SHELHAMER, SHAY           10 Shepherd               2:26.69     2.00 
  6 RECH, CARLY               11 Sweet Grass County     2:27.81     1.00 

Girls Discus Class B
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points
==========================================================================================
  1 VAILE, JORDYN             12 Cut Bank                 122-9    10.00 
  2 SMITH, CARLEE             12 Manhattan                113-4     8.00 
  3 BENNETT, BLAKE            12 Colstrip                 112-2     6.00 
  4 DESJARLIAS, JESICA        11 Florence-Carlton         112-0     4.00 
  5 STADSTAD, CARA            11 Plentywood               109-3     2.00 
  6 HARVEY, MARIAH             9 Manhattan                108-7     1.00 

Girls High Jump Class B
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points
==========================================================================================
  1 REID, HOPE                11 Thompson Falls             5-4    10.00 
  2 BORNER, HUNTER            12 Roundup                    5-0     8.00 
  3 WANGERIN, LINDSAY          9 Plentywood                 5-0     6.00 
  4 BREEN, ALISHA             11 Choteau                   4-10     2.33 
  4 DENNEHY, JERE             11 Colstrip                  4-10     2.33 
  4 OLSON, ASHLEY             11 Plentywood                4-10     2.33 

Girls Javelin Class B
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points
==========================================================================================
  1 HENRY, COURTNEY           11 Malta                    137-9    10.00 
  2 HAGGERTY, KIERNAN         12 Loyola Sacred Heart      136-0     8.00 
  3 HICE, JUSTINE             12 Roundup                  123-0     6.00 
  4 SANSAVER, AMANDA          12 Wolf Point               120-7     4.00 
  5 PECK, TAYLOR              12 Bigfork                  120-3     2.00 
  6 ZUELSDORFF, CRYSTINE       9 Colstrip                114-11     1.00 

Girls Long Jump Class B
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points
==========================================================================================
  1 SAURO, KAILE              11 Loyola Sacred Heart   15-11.25    10.00 
  2 OLSON, ASHLEY             11 Plentywood            15-10.75     8.00 
  3 HELLERUD, TESS            11 Red Lodge                15-10     6.00 
  4 BEAGLEY, KELSEY           12 Plains                  15-8.5     4.00 
  5 BOHL, KELSEY              11 Huntley Project        15-6.25     2.00 
  6 PHILLIPS, HAILEY           9 Plains                    15-6     1.00 

Girls Pole Vault Class B
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points
==========================================================================================
  1 SCHROECK, EMILY           12 Jefferson                 10-6    10.00 
  2 CRANFORD, BAILEY          11 Huntley Project           10-6     8.00 
  3 REID, HOPE                11 Thompson Falls            10-0     5.00 
  3 THEADE, CARTER            11 Red Lodge                 10-0     5.00 
  5 ZWERNEMAN, ELLIE          11 Choteau                    9-6     2.00 
  6 BORNER, HUNTER            12 Roundup                    9-6     1.00 

Girls Shot Put Class B
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points
==========================================================================================
  1 VAILE, JORDYN             12 Cut Bank                  38-6    10.00 
  2 FALCON, TAYLOR            11 Colstrip                36-9.5     8.00 
  3 GERST, BECKY               9 Jefferson                 36-9     6.00 
  4 HOGGE, TWYLA              12 Ronan/St. Ignatius        36-6     4.00 
  5 KING, BRENNA              11 Malta                  35-6.75     2.00 
  6 SCHYE, DARBY               9 Malta                   34-0.5     1.00 

Girls Triple Jump Class B
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points
==========================================================================================
  1 KLAPMEIER, MADDY          11 Forsyth                 34-4.5    10.00 
  2 STEINBACH, SYDNE          11 Fairfield               33-9.5     8.00 
  3 BEEDE, TANA               12 Joliet                 33-4.75     6.00 
  4 PORCH, HANNAH              9 Florence-Carlton       33-4.25     4.00 
  5 SAURO, KAILE              11 Loyola Sacred Heart       33-4     2.00 
  6 COLE, ALLIE               10 Forsyth                32-9.25     1.00 


Girls 100 Meter Dash Class C
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                 Prelims   Points
==========================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Haylee Anderson           12 NOST                     13.52Q
  2 Brianna Gray              10 PACI                     13.55Q
  3 Blair Street              12 SHVA                     13.52Q
  4 Tylynn Rettig              9 NOST                     13.79Q
  5 Marisa Sokoloski          11 WIBC                     13.88Q
  6 Shayla Garman             10 WEST                     14.07Q
  6 Anna Pence                10 GRAN                     14.07Q
  8 Kaytlin Halle             12 MACH                     14.03Q
  9 Tina Van Horn             12 CIRC                     14.07q
 10 Natasha Leligdowicz       11 CUST                     14.17q
 11 Kaitlynn Koke             12 SUPE                     14.20
 12 Melissa Hofer             12 MELS                     14.21
 13 Shaniah Schwend            9 BRID                     14.29
 14 Shannon Habel             11 DUBR                     14.30
 15 Deondra Brown             12 CHAR                     14.34
 16 Gabsy Anderson            10 GRMS                     14.36
 17 Kendra Canen              12 SAHI                     14.43
 18 BO Dayle Battleson         9 SCOB                     14.47
 19 Karlee Handy               9 SCOB                     14.49
 -- Onna Myers                 9 STGE                        DQ
  
Girls 100 Meter Dash Class C
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points
==========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Blair Street              12 SHVA                     13.20
  2 Haylee Anderson           12 NOST                     13.32
  3 Brianna Gray              10 PACI                     13.34
  4 Tylynn Rettig              9 NOST                     13.66
  5 Shayla Garman             10 WEST                     13.74
  6 Kaytlin Halle             12 MACH                     13.75
  7 Tina Van Horn             12 CIRC                     13.79
  8 Marisa Sokoloski          11 WIBC                     13.81
  9 Natasha Leligdowicz       11 CUST                     13.84
 10 Anna Pence                10 GRAN                     13.90
  
Girls 200 Meter Dash Class C
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                 Prelims   Points
==========================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Haylee Anderson           12 NOST                     28.26Q
  1 Brianna Gray              10 PACI                     28.26Q
  3 Keely Ehmann               9 DARB                     28.29Q
  4 Bridger Rice              12 SAVA                     28.48Q
  5 Keanna Conley             10 SESW                     28.55Q
  6 Blair Street              12 SHVA                     28.78Q
  7 Rebekah Ostlund           11 BRID                     28.79Q
  8 Tylynn Rettig              9 NOST                     28.92Q
  9 Anna Pence                10 GRAN                     29.04q
 10 Natasha Leligdowicz       11 CUST                     29.27q
 11 Dusty Taber               10 HLOW                     29.30
 12 Gabsy Anderson            10 GRMS                     29.38
 13 Onna Myers                 9 STGE                     29.40
 14 Deondra Brown             12 CHAR                     29.49
 15 Shannon Habel             11 DUBR                     29.53
 16 Shaniah Schwend            9 BRID                     29.76
 17 Kendra Canen              12 SAHI                     29.80
 18 Karlee Handy               9 SCOB                     30.10
 19 Shayla Garman             10 WEST                     30.23
 20 Tina Van Horn             12 CIRC                     30.37
  
Girls 200 Meter Dash Class C
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points
==========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Blair Street              12 SHVA                     27.10
  2 Haylee Anderson           12 NOST                     27.43
  3 Brianna Gray              10 PACI                     27.49
  4 Bridger Rice              12 SAVA                     27.63
  5 Keely Ehmann               9 DARB                     27.79
  6 Tylynn Rettig              9 NOST                     27.92
  7 Keanna Conley             10 SESW                     27.96
  8 Natasha Leligdowicz       11 CUST                     28.23
  9 Anna Pence                10 GRAN                     28.78
 10 Rebekah Ostlund           11 BRID                     29.19
  
Girls 400 Meter Dash Class C
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points
==========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Kinsey Schwers            10 HLOW                   1:01.27
  2 Keanna Conley             10 SESW                   1:01.33
  3 Kathryn Smit              12 MACH                   1:02.41
  4 Martha Dembek             11 WIGR                   1:02.81
  5 Paige Phillips             9 TWBR                   1:02.84
  6 Miranda Evans             12 FOBE                   1:03.21
  7 Kara Gerke                10 BELT                   1:03.22
  8 McKenna Sweet             10 VACH                   1:03.31
  9 Aspen Runkel              10 CHAR                   1:03.43
 10 J'Nai Lobdell             10 TERR                   1:04.04
 11 Tatia Hollowell           10 HYSH                   1:04.42
 12 Dusty Taber               10 HLOW                   1:04.58
 13 Sophia Ekness             10 WEST                   1:05.43
 14 Katie Fertterer           10 BELT                   1:05.72
 15 Lindsay Stickel           11 TERR                   1:06.25
 16 Shannon Habel             11 DUBR                   1:06.60
 17 Kourtney Simonson          9 WWAT                   1:07.35
 18 Karlee Handy               9 SCOB                   1:07.78
 19 Rachel Oliver             10 SAVA                   1:08.37
 20 Tiel Hart                 12 CIRC                   1:13.77
  
Girls 800 Meter Run Class C
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points
==========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Kathryn Smit              12 MACH                   2:25.67
  2 Katie Fertterer           10 BELT                   2:28.02
  3 Madison Owens             11 ENNI                   2:29.84
  4 Britt Cooper               9 HSON                   2:30.44
  5 Shyla Goettemoeller       11 DENT                   2:31.38
  6 Alexys Bryant             10 DRUM                   2:31.90
  7 Madison Schwehr           10 BRLA                   2:32.50
  8 Hannah Weber               9 CHIN                   2:32.79
  9 Shae Sager                 9 SHVA                   2:36.67
 10 Kourtney Simonson          9 WWAT                   2:38.91
 11 Katelin Smith             10 AUGU                   2:41.47
 12 Rachel Oliver             10 SAVA                   2:47.39
 13 Kelsey Rhinehart          12 CUST                   2:48.08
 14 Sophia Ekness             10 WEST                   2:48.99
 15 Calise Ludvigson           9 CASA                   2:51.95
 16 Jaynie Haynie              9 CIRC                   2:54.01
 17 Charelle Mickolio         10 WIBC                   2:57.64
 18 Raven Bear                10 DODS                   3:02.50
 19 Lexyn Walker              12 PVNA                   3:06.83
  
Girls 1600 Meter Run Class C
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points
==========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Shyla Goettemoeller       11 DENT                   5:34.62
  2 Juliana Spencer           12 SARE                   5:35.27
  3 Kelley McCafferty         11 BELT                   5:41.18
  4 Alexys Bryant             10 DRUM                   5:43.00
  5 Nikki Aiken                9 MACH                   5:47.76
  6 Madison Schwehr           10 BRLA                   5:49.05
  7 MACKI Kilgore             12 SCOB                   5:50.33
  8 Madison Owens             11 ENNI                   5:54.23
  9 Caitlin Lantis            10 TERR                   5:57.13
 10 Calise Ludvigson           9 CASA                   5:57.81
 11 Amanda Woods              10 HSPR                   6:01.55
 12 Lindsay Reller            11 SCOB                   6:03.01
 13 Katelin Smith             10 AUGU                   6:08.51
 14 Hannah Weber               9 CHIN                   6:09.79
 15 Hayden Nelson             11 RBER                   6:21.49
 16 Lexyn Walker              12 PVNA                   6:27.97
 17 Jaynie Haynie              9 CIRC                   6:30.23
 18 Rachel Oliver             10 SAVA                   6:39.55
 19 Shelby Senner              9 RILA                   6:59.02
 20 Kasee Lawson              12 MELS                   7:11.22
  
Girls 3200 Meter Run Class C
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points
==========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Juliana Spencer           12 SARE                  12:06.96
  2 Nikki Aiken                9 MACH                  12:22.07
  3 Shyla Goettemoeller       11 DENT                  12:33.14
  4 Caitlin Lantis            10 TERR                  12:37.72
  5 Kelley McCafferty         11 BELT                  12:39.71
  6 Katelin Smith             10 AUGU                  12:46.08
  7 Alexys Bryant             10 DRUM                  12:57.74
  8 Lea Gondeiro              11 BELT                  12:58.17
  9 Amanda Woods              10 HSPR                  13:01.11
 10 Madison Owens             11 ENNI                  13:24.10
 11 Hannah Weber               9 CHIN                  13:32.22
 12 Hayden Nelson             11 RBER                  13:32.28
 13 Madison Schwehr           10 BRLA                  14:05.56
 14 Liza Harmon               12 BAIN                  14:37.27
 15 Deliah Ford                9 BRLA                  14:57.36
 16 Rowena Fitzgerald         11 GACO                  15:03.90
 17 Anica Wagner              10 CIRC                  15:09.64
 18 Raven Bear                10 DODS                  15:44.83
  
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Class C
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                 Prelims   Points
==========================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kaytlin Halle             12 MACH                     16.45Q
  2 Kayla Hanson              12 CHIN                     16.58Q
  3 Nicole Stroot             11 SUPE                     16.58Q
  4 Melissa Hofer             12 MELS                     16.87Q
  5 Bridger Rice              12 SAVA                     16.65Q
  6 Brittnee Theel            11 CHJI                     17.09Q
  7 Marisa Sokoloski          11 WIBC                     16.99Q
  8 Tina Van Horn             12 CIRC                     17.39Q
  9 Shelby Martinell          12 LIMA                     17.02q
 10 Jaci Nesbit               10 WLCR                     17.52q
 11 Donna Bracha              10 STGE                     17.60
 12 Rachel Hoyt               11 CHAR                     17.67
 13 Delainey Spicher          10 NOST                     17.69
 14 Leah Tyler                11 MOJG                     18.42
 15 Bethany Lacock            10 SAHI                     18.51
 16 Ali Fritz                 12 CIRC                     18.81
 17 Kelsey Walton             10 PACI                     18.83
 18 Miranda McNeil            11 PACI                     18.94
 19 Kayla Rust                11 WEST                     19.24
 20 Kourtney Schott           10 BRLA                     19.45
  
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Class C
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points
==========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Kaytlin Halle             12 MACH                     16.09
  2 Kayla Hanson              12 CHIN                     16.13
  3 Bridger Rice              12 SAVA                     16.23
  4 Melissa Hofer             12 MELS                     16.33
  5 Shelby Martinell          12 LIMA                     16.72
  6 Nicole Stroot             11 SUPE                     16.86
  7 Tina Van Horn             12 CIRC                     17.12
  8 Marisa Sokoloski          11 WIBC                     17.13
  9 Brittnee Theel            11 CHJI                     17.32
 10 Jaci Nesbit               10 WLCR                     18.83
  
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Class C
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points
==========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Kayla Hanson              12 CHIN                     47.36
  2 Bridger Rice              12 SAVA                     47.83
  3 Melissa Hofer             12 MELS                     48.18
  4 Aspen Runkel              10 CHAR                     48.27
  5 Kinsey Schwers            10 HLOW                     48.40
  6 Keely Ehmann               9 DARB                     48.82
  7 Summit Parcell            12 SESW                     49.04
  8 Brianna Gray              10 PACI                     49.22
  9 Nicole Stroot             11 SUPE                     49.27
 10 Kaytlin Halle             12 MACH                     49.32
 11 Martha Dembek             11 WIGR                     49.32
 12 Marisa Sokoloski          11 WIBC                     49.94
 13 Brittnee Theel            11 CHJI                     50.22
 14 Britta Young              11 AUGU                     50.37
 15 Tina Van Horn             12 CIRC                     51.28
 16 Tatia Hollowell           10 HYSH                     51.93
 17 Shannon Habel             11 DUBR                     52.18
 18 Renee Oelkers             10 CULB                     54.89
 19 Emily Nielsen              9 CULB                     56.02
 20 Madison Sibley            10 NASH                     57.61
  
Girls High Jump Class C
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points
==========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Taylor Statton            12 HSON                   5-01.00
  2 Shayla Garman             10 WEST                   5-00.00
  3 Shaniah Schwend            9 BRID                   4-10.00
  3 Jessica Henrekin          12 SESW                   4-10.00
  3 Katie Fertterer           10 BELT                   4-10.00
  6 Gabby Moeller              9 SARE                  J4-10.00
  7 Chelsea Vandyk            12 MACH                  J4-10.00
  8 Martha Dembek             11 WIGR                  J4-10.00
  9 Tatia Hollowell           10 HYSH                   4-08.00
  9 Holly Beary               10 SESW                   4-08.00
  9 Nicole Peitrec            11 DENT                   4-08.00
 12 Katelin Smith             10 AUGU                   4-06.00
 12 Tiffany Kittleson         12 FVIW                   4-06.00
 12 Masyn Klose               11 FVIW                   4-06.00
 12 Caitlin Hofman            12 CULB                   4-06.00
 12 Emily Tucker               9 BRID                   4-06.00
 12 Kelsey Walton             10 PACI                   4-06.00
 -- Courtney Capdeville        9 SAHI                        NH
 -- Brooke Hollowell          11 HYSH                        NH
 -- Elaina Juedeman           12 GERA                        NH
 -- Payton Schieffer          11 WIBC                        NH
 -- Ashley Judd               12 CENT                        NH
  
Girls Pole Vault Class C
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points
==========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Tasha Hopp-Juden          11 CASA                   9-00.00
  2 Madison Schwehr           10 BRLA                  J9-00.00
  3 Tiffany Kittleson         12 FVIW                   8-06.00
  3 Caty Morrison             10 TERR                   8-06.00
  5 Kendra Canen              12 SAHI                  J8-06.00
  6 Madison Owens             11 ENNI                  J8-06.00
  7 Kinzie Cooper             11 SUPE                  J8-06.00
  8 Nicole Peitrec            11 DENT                  J8-06.00
  9 Shelby Holmes             10 SESW                   8-00.00
  9 Bethany Lacock            10 SAHI                   8-00.00
  9 Jordon Ludeman            10 CHAR                   8-00.00
  9 Hope Crowell              10 SESW                   8-00.00
  9 Tylynn Rettig              9 NOST                   8-00.00
  9 Donna Bracha              10 STGE                   8-00.00
 15 Claire Schoening           9 RBER                   7-06.00
 16 Tess Bjorgen              11 WEST                   7-00.00
 16 Rayann Brown              11 ROWI                   7-00.00
 -- Shanae Prevost            11 SAVA                        NH
 -- Venessa Vigil             12 ABSA                        NH
  
Girls Long Jump Class C
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points
==========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Nicole Stroot             11 SUPE                  17-01.00
  2 Lisa Carlon               11 NOST                  16-10.50
  3 Bettie Carlon             10 NOST                  16-06.00
  4 Mariah Hogenson           11 SHVA                  16-03.50
  5 Martha Dembek             11 WIGR                  16-01.00
  6 Shaniah Schwend            9 BRID                  16-00.00
  7 Jaci Nesbit               10 WLCR                  15-11.00
  8 Tylynn Rettig              9 NOST                  15-08.50
  9 Abby Westgard             12 WEST                  15-07.00
 10 Ashley Judd               12 CENT                  15-06.50
 11 Kacee Griffis             11 ENNI                  14-11.00
 12 Dusty Taber               10 HLOW                  14-10.00
 13 Jonni Muller              12 WEST                  14-09.00
 14 Mikaela Hagl              12 HLOW                  14-07.00
 15 Hanna Jepsen              12 SAVA                  14-04.50
 16 Lindsay Reller            11 SCOB                  14-04.00
 17 Alleshen Holderman        12 RERA                  14-01.50
 18 Mikaela Marsh             11 RERA                  13-11.00
 19 Chelsea Vandyk            12 MACH                  13-03.50
 -- Tina Van Horn             12 CIRC                        ND
  
Girls Triple Jump Class C
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points
==========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Bettie Carlon             10 NOST                  35-02.50
  2 Martha Dembek             11 WIGR                  35-00.00
  3 Mariah Hogenson           11 SHVA                  34-09.75
  4 Kathryn Smit              12 MACH                  34-06.50
  5 Lisa Carlon               11 NOST                  34-00.50
  6 Hanna Jepsen              12 SAVA                  33-09.00
  7 Chelsea Vandyk            12 MACH                  33-07.00
  8 Jaci Nesbit               10 WLCR                  33-06.50
  9 Bethany Lacock            10 SAHI                  33-01.00
 10 Kayla Hanson              12 CHIN                  32-09.50
 11 Tiffany Kittleson         12 FVIW                  32-04.75
 12 Britta Young              11 AUGU                  31-11.00
 13 Kinzie Cooper             11 SUPE                  31-09.50
 14 Mikaela Marsh             11 RERA                  31-04.00
 15 Rebekah Ostlund           11 BRID                  31-01.00
 16 Mikaela Hagl              12 HLOW                  30-09.50
 17 Masyn Klose               11 FVIW                  30-03.00
 17 Faith Vitt                 9 FVIW                  30-03.00
 19 Lindsay Stickel           11 TERR                  29-05.50
 20 Codi Rogers               10 PACI                  27-10.00
  
Girls Shot Put Class C
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points
==========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Alexis Johnson            11 RILA                  37-06.50
  2 Alexandra Rowland         11 GERA                  36-06.50
  3 Abby Bymaster             10 BRLA                  36-05.00
  4 Bridger Rice              12 SAVA                  35-05.00
  5 Kelsy Manger              12 WHSS                  35-00.50
  6 Brittney Curl             12 ABSA                 J35-00.50
  7 Shelby Lipp               12 NOST                  34-03.00
  8 Rachelle Meideinger       12 ARLE                  33-09.50
  9 Casey Chenoweth           11 NXON                  33-08.00
 10 Frankie Bignell           10 DRUM                  33-05.50
 11 Kylie Mahana              10 HLOW                  32-08.00
 12 Cheyenne Lapke            12 SIMM                  32-04.00
 13 Bailey Nickoloff          12 CULB                  31-08.00
 14 Ali Fritz                 12 CIRC                  31-07.00
 15 Autumn Rehbein             9 RILA                  31-06.50
 16 Daphne Puckett            10 TWBR                  31-06.00
 17 Madison Billing           11 GACO                  31-02.50
 18 Britney Nelson             9 CHIN                  31-02.00
 19 Halle Keltner              9 TERR                  29-06.00
 20 Tavin Schneider           10 CHIN                  28-11.50
  
Girls Discus Throw Class C
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points
==========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Alexis Johnson            11 RILA                    125-04
  2 Alexandra Rowland         11 GERA                    116-06
  3 Kristy McInerney          12 SHVA                    106-00
  4 Shelby Lipp               12 NOST                    105-10
  5 Britney Nelson             9 CHIN                    105-09
  6 Miranda Dupree            11 SESW                    102-01
  7 Molly Hedrich             12 WHSS                     95-08
  8 Becca Nelson              12 ARLE                     93-10
  9 Taylor Statton            12 HSON                     92-08
 10 Mikaela Marsh             11 RERA                     90-11
 11 Makhayla Farmer           10 CHIN                     89-09
 12 Bailey Nickoloff          12 CULB                     89-00
 13 Masyn Klose               11 FVIW                     87-07
 14 Caitlin Hofman            12 CULB                     85-06
 15 Autumn Rehbein             9 RILA                     84-08
 16 Marissa Ladwig            12 CUST                     84-06
 16 Brittney Curl             12 ABSA                     84-06
 18 Madison Billing           11 GACO                     83-10
 19 Cedar Cumin               12 RERA                     81-06
 20 Stasha Permann            12 BELT                     80-10
  
Girls Javelin Throw Class C
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points
==========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Katie Fertterer           10 BELT                    128-02
  2 Taylor Statton            12 HSON                    126-10
  3 Dawn Blevins              12 CHAR                    123-01
  4 Shelby Smith              11 ROWI                    122-06
  5 Arianna Jones             10 SARE                    117-01
  6 Marissa Ladwig            12 CUST                    115-05
  7 Becca Nelson              12 ARLE                    111-02
  8 Stephanie Digiovanna      12 TWBR                    110-00
  9 Andi Zylks                12 POWE                    109-11
 10 Bailey Nickoloff          12 CULB                    108-05
 11 Miranda McNeil            11 PACI                    106-07
 12 Ali Fritz                 12 CIRC                    103-00
 13 Brittney Curl             12 ABSA                     99-10
 14 Caitlin Hofman            12 CULB                     97-09
 15 Britney Nelson             9 CHIN                     94-07
 16 Hollee Meek                9 SIMM                     94-06
 17 Maria Zimdars              9 RILA                     92-03
 18 Chelsea Leach             10 WIBC                     87-04
 19 Jonni Muller              12 WEST                     83-03
 20 Payton Schieffer          11 WIBC                     74-08
  
Boys 100 Meter Dash Class C
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                 Prelims   Points
==========================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Murry Schieldt            12 ABSA                     11.32Q
  1 Cash Ehlers               12 SUNB                     11.32Q
  3 Darius Pool               12 DRUM                     11.65Q
  4 Jake Larsen               12 GARD                     11.88Q
  5 Chris Reynolds            12 SAVA                     11.94Q
  6 Zack Carver               12 ARLE                     11.98Q
  7 Mark Melton               12 CASA                     11.95Q
  8 Anthony Byrns              9 HSPR                     12.11Q
  9 Justin Stevens            12 BISA                     11.98q
 10 Colton Johnston           11 DARB                     12.10q
 11 Rhett Hupka               12 PACI                     12.10
 12 Caleb Mills               12 CUST                     12.14
 12 James Franz               12 WIBC                     12.14
 14 Charlie Switzer           12 RILA                     12.18
 15 Cody Vitt                 11 FVIW                     12.22
 16 Brady Olson               11 WEST                     12.41
 17 Justin Larsen             11 CULB                     12.53
 18 Calvin Gettel             12 POWE                     12.62
 19 Timothy Stokes            10 VALI                     12.67
 20 Nathan Hanser             10 BRLA                     12.72
  
Boys 100 Meter Dash Class C
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points
==========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Cash Ehlers               12 SUNB                     11.32
  2 Murry Schieldt            12 ABSA                     11.41
  3 Darius Pool               12 DRUM                     11.57
  4 Jake Larsen               12 GARD                     11.63
  5 Chris Reynolds            12 SAVA                     11.94
  6 Justin Stevens            12 BISA                     12.00
  7 Zack Carver               12 ARLE                     12.04
  8 Mark Melton               12 CASA                     12.17
  9 Anthony Byrns              9 HSPR                     12.18
 10 Colton Johnston           11 DARB                     12.21
  
Boys 200 Meter Dash Class C
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                 Prelims   Points
==========================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cash Ehlers               12 SUNB                     22.98Q
  2 Murry Schieldt            12 ABSA                     22.99Q
  3 Stephen Delaney           12 CHAR                     23.37Q
  4 Darius Pool               12 DRUM                     23.87Q
  5 Zack Carver               12 ARLE                     23.94Q
  6 Jake Larsen               12 GARD                     24.01Q
  7 Chris Reynolds            12 SAVA                     24.32Q
  8 Anthony Byrns              9 HSPR                     24.39Q
  9 Rhett Hupka               12 PACI                     24.46q
 10 Braden Ler                12 SAVA                     24.70q
 11 Sidney Rains              12 RILA                     24.83
 12 Nick Nelson               12 MELS                     24.84
 12 Shad Connerton            12 STGE                     24.84
 14 Caleb Mills               12 CUST                     24.90
 15 James Franz               12 WIBC                     25.00
 15 Mark Melton               12 CASA                     25.00
 17 Kyle Pederson             12 POWE                     25.01
 18 Cody Vitt                 11 FVIW                     25.07
 19 Timothy Stokes            10 VALI                     25.43
 20 Logan Messerly            11 WWAT                     25.64
  
Boys 200 Meter Dash Class C
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points
==========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Cash Ehlers               12 SUNB                     22.52
  2 Murry Schieldt            12 ABSA                     22.85
  3 Stephen Delaney           12 CHAR                     22.86
  4 Jake Larsen               12 GARD                     23.18
  5 Darius Pool               12 DRUM                     23.41
  6 Zack Carver               12 ARLE                     23.82
  7 Chris Reynolds            12 SAVA                     24.06
  8 Anthony Byrns              9 HSPR                     24.25
  9 Braden Ler                12 SAVA                     24.49
 10 Rhett Hupka               12 PACI                     24.78
  
Boys 400 Meter Dash Class C
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points
==========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Cash Ehlers               12 SUNB                     49.70
  2 Stephen Delaney           12 CHAR                     50.17
  3 Jesse Pfertsh             11 TWBR                     52.56
  4 Chris Reynolds            12 SAVA                     52.74
  5 Caleb Mills               12 CUST                     52.77
  6 Cody Pierson              12 TWBR                     52.80
  7 Michael Pfertsh           11 TWBR                     52.88
  8 Charlie Madsen            12 PACI                     53.14
  9 Austin Storle             10 DUBR                     53.17
 10 Nick Nelson               12 MELS                     53.35
 11 Bridger Estell            12 HOBS                     53.68
 12 Joey Crumley              12 SIMM                     53.72
 13 Shay Goettemoeller        12 DENT                     53.85
 14 Sidney Rains              12 RILA                     54.97
 15 James Jasper              12 CULB                     55.34
 16 Trevor Smith               9 ABSA                     55.89
 17 Logan Messerly            11 WWAT                     55.93
 18 Cody Vitt                 11 FVIW                     58.36
 19 Rhett Hupka               12 PACI                   1:01.77
  
Boys 800 Meter Run Class C
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points
==========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Doug Raymer               12 DARB                   1:56.94
  2 Jeremy Campbell           12 DARB                   2:03.01
  3 Jory Fisher               10 WHSS                   2:03.44
  4 Shay Goettemoeller        12 DENT                   2:04.03
  5 Michael Schwehr           11 BRLA                   2:04.26
  6 Ethan Pletan              12 HLOW                   2:05.86
  7 Skyler Lee                11 SESW                   2:06.55
  8 Austin Storle             10 DUBR                   2:07.07
  9 Flynn Stormer             12 CIRC                   2:08.80
 10 Kaylan Johnson            12 CHIN                   2:10.86
 11 Garrett McCormack          9 DARB                   2:11.97
 12 Brayden Wacker            10 MELS                   2:12.22
 13 Chance Hyatt              10 BAIN                   2:13.51
 14 Codee Crumley             10 SIMM                   2:14.15
 15 Kyle Nielsen              12 CULB                   2:15.03
 16 Drue Nelson               11 BAIN                   2:16.51
 17 Dylan Surber              11 CHIN                   2:20.22
 18 Morgan Beckett            10 BRLA                   2:41.54
 -- Fabian Munoz  11 CULB DNF
  
Boys 1600 Meter Run Class C
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points
==========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Doug Raymer               12 DARB                   4:36.81
  2 Layne Lantis              11 TERR                   4:39.71
  3 Jeremy Campbell           12 DARB                   4:40.23
  4 Chance Hyatt              10 BAIN                   4:43.19
  5 Ethan Pletan              12 HLOW                   4:45.69
  6 Andrew George             10 TWBR                   4:45.88
  7 Tucker Ott                11 ENNI                   4:47.73
  8 Trent Duty                11 DUBR                   4:51.98
  9 Tristen Guillot            9 TWBR                   4:53.11
 10 Codee Crumley             10 SIMM                   4:58.23
 11 Michael Schwehr           11 BRLA                   5:00.20
 12 Drue Nelson               11 BAIN                   5:05.27
 13 Daniel Metzenberg         12 FVIW                   5:06.03
 14 Dustin Hicks              11 BELT                   5:06.90
 15 Kyle Nielsen              12 CULB                   5:08.73
 16 William Ketchum           10 BOEL                   5:09.42
 17 Brayden Wacker            10 MELS                   5:16.41
 18 Bryce Hugs III            10 PLCO                   5:39.86
  
Boys 3200 Meter Run Class C
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points
==========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Doug Raymer               12 DARB                  10:05.69
  2 Layne Lantis              11 TERR                  10:06.87
  3 Trent Duty                11 DUBR                  10:39.27
  4 Tucker Ott                11 ENNI                  10:41.68
  5 Chance Hyatt              10 BAIN                  10:48.72
  6 Ethan Pletan              12 HLOW                  10:58.16
  7 Donovan MACDONALD         10 ARLE                  11:01.80
  8 David Shadley             10 SARE                  11:02.04
  9 Drue Nelson               11 BAIN                  11:06.72
 10 Dustin Hicks              11 BELT                  11:09.84
 11 William Ketchum           10 BOEL                  11:10.34
 12 Michael Schwehr           11 BRLA                  11:18.61
 13 Christian Smith           11 CASA                  11:19.56
 14 Sean Hansen               12 DARB                  11:32.65
 15 Tristan Sun Rhodes         9 CULB                  11:44.87
 16 Joe Koch                   9 HLOW                  11:45.89
 17 Sam Cook                  11 CACO                  11:49.26
 18 Nick Bear                 10 DODS                  11:51.85
 -- Kaylan Johnson            12 CHIN                    DQ
  
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Class C
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                 Prelims   Points
==========================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stephen Delaney           12 CHAR                     15.46Q
  2 Tra Ludeman               11 CHAR                     16.22Q
  3 Kyle Pederson             12 POWE                     16.61Q
  4 Gus Anderson              11 BELT                     16.63Q
  5 Weston Harmon             12 BAIN                     17.16Q
  6 Casey Ribuado             12 CASA                     17.36Q
  7 Erik Kelly                11 CHJI                     17.23Q
  8 Ryan Kasten               10 CIRC                     17.46Q
  9 Garth Webster             11 PACI                     17.32q
 10 Brady Vandyken            10 MACH                     17.55q
 11 Matthew Sarrazin          11 SHVA                     17.59
 12 Keith Heidema             10 MACH                     17.80
 13 Jalen Hendrickson         10 MEFR                     18.23
 14 Kory Willard              10 SCOB                     18.34
 15 Cooper Spicher            10 NOST                     18.49
 16 Jared Burreece             9 HLOW                     18.61
 17 Colton Tousignant          9 WIBC                     18.69
 18 Hugh Cole                  9 SCOB                     19.04
 19 Kyle Schwede               9 CACO                     19.05
  
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Class C
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points
==========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Stephen Delaney           12 CHAR                     15.11
  2 Weston Harmon             12 BAIN                     15.90
  3 Kyle Pederson             12 POWE                     16.00
  4 Gus Anderson              11 BELT                     16.22
  5 Tra Ludeman               11 CHAR                     16.41
  6 Erik Kelly                11 CHJI                     16.86
  7 Casey Ribuado             12 CASA                     17.00
  8 Brady Vandyken            10 MACH                     17.03
  9 Ryan Kasten               10 CIRC                     17.14
 10 Garth Webster             11 PACI                     17.25
  
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Class C
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points
==========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Stephen Delaney           12 CHAR                     40.40
  2 Kyle Pederson             12 POWE                     41.57
  3 Matthew Sarrazin          11 SHVA                     42.58
  4 Jesse Sonntag             12 SALA                     42.87
  5 Charlie Madsen            12 PACI                     43.29
  6 Kail Pope                 10 CHAR                     43.57
  7 Bridger Estell            12 HOBS                     43.60
  8 Weston Harmon             12 BAIN                     43.73
  9 Johnny Brubaker           10 DUBR                     43.93
 10 Joey Crumley              12 SIMM                     44.28
 11 Colton Tousignant          9 WIBC                     44.30
 12 Kyle Ball                 11 VICT                     44.64
 13 Jalen Hendrickson         10 MEFR                     45.09
 14 Joseph Melton             11 RBER                     46.17
 15 Nathan Hackley            11 CULB                     46.84
 16 Quinn Spinler             10 NOST                     47.23
 17 Hugh Cole                  9 SCOB                     47.50
 18 Garth Webster             11 PACI                     47.93
 19 Sean Bengochea            11 NASH                     49.12
  
Boys High Jump Class C
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points
==========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Barry Murnion             12 CHIN                   5-11.00
  2 Banks Stocking            12 NXON                  J5-11.00
  3 Cody Pierson              12 TWBR                   5-10.00
  4 Jeremy Campbell           12 DARB                   5-08.00
  4 Charlie Madsen            12 PACI                   5-08.00
  6 Donald Hamm               12 POWE                  J5-08.00
  6 Braden Ler                12 SAVA                  J5-08.00
 -- Justice Culbertson        10 RERA                        NH
 -- Travis Goddard            12 RERA                        NH
 -- Jacob Bakken              10 WIBC                        NH
 -- Waylon Garman             12 WEST                        NH
 -- Cody Ramberg              10 CHJI                        NH
 -- Paulo Giacomelli          12 POWE                        NH
 -- Jalen Hendrickson         10 MEFR                        NH
 -- Matthew Sarrazin          11 SHVA                        NH
 -- Mitch Ward                11 DENT                        NH
 -- Brandon Cross             12 ABSA                        NH
 -- Cordell Schara            11 CIRC                        NH
 -- Jimmy Martin              11 DODS                        NH
 -- Kyle Ball                 11 VICT                        NH
  
Boys Pole Vault Class C
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points
==========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Webb O'Neill              11 CHAR                                    13-00.00
  2 Justin Koel               12 GARD                  12-06.00
  3 Levi Nelson               12 CASA                  12-00.00
  3 Perry Woodland            11 CASA                  12-00.00
  5 Logan Cummings            11 BRID                 J12-00.00
  6 Walker McKitrick           9 ENNI                  11-06.00
  6 Duel Farnes               12 ENNI                  11-06.00
  8 Shad Connerton            12 STGE                 J11-06.00
  9 Jorgen Olson              11 SAHI                 J11-06.00
 10 Brett Berry               10 FVIW                  10-06.00
 -- Dallas Capdeville          9 SAHI                        NH
 -- Trevor Pisk               12 TERR                        NH
 -- Forrest Reinhart          11 GARD                        NH
 -- Rye O Neal                12 VALI                        NH
 -- Casey Keen                 9 CASA                        NH
 -- Alex Taylor                9 FVIW                        NH
 -- Kristian Shaide           12 FVIW                        NH
 -- John Baldwin               9 ABSA                        NH
 -- Ian Glennie               10 BRLA                        NH
  
Boys Long Jump Class C
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points
==========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Tyler Coorough            12 VICT                  20-05.00
  2 Kyle Ball                 11 VICT                  20-04.50
  3 Wyatt Hagler              11 SAVA                  20-04.00
  4 Brady Olson               11 WEST                  19-10.50
  5 Jens Dieter               10 SHDN                  19-09.00
  6 Dylan Lencioni            10 CENT                  19-07.00
  7 Todd Myrstol              11 ALBE                  19-02.50
  8 Donald Hamm               12 POWE                  19-01.00
  9 Kenneth Fussell           12 RERA                  18-08.00
  9 Chris Moore               11 BELF                  18-08.00
 11 TY Martin                 10 STGE                  18-05.00
 12 Trevor Pisk               12 TERR                  18-02.50
 13 Jimmy Martin              11 DODS                  18-02.00
 14 Collin Wahl               11 SCOB                  17-11.00
 15 Sam Nelson                12 ARLE                  17-08.50
 16 Colton Tousignant          9 WIBC                  16-11.00
 17 Brandon Ereaux            10 FOBE                  16-09.00
 18 Tyler Hicks               12 STGE                  15-06.00
 -- Ryan Choi                 12 LUCH                        ND
 -- James Franz               12 WIBC                        ND
  
Boys Triple Jump Class C
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points
==========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Kyle Ball                 11 VICT                  42-08.00
  2 Mitch Ward                11 DENT                  40-09.50
  3 Tyler Coorough            12 VICT                 J40-09.50
  4 Cody Pierson              12 TWBR                  40-09.00
  5 Cody Ramberg              10 CHJI                  40-00.00
  6 Connor Sullivan           10 ENNI                  39-11.50
  7 Dawson Auck               12 HOBS                  39-11.00
  8 Paulo Giacomelli          12 POWE                  39-09.50
  9 Duwayne Springer          11 TERR                  39-06.00
  9 Brady Olson               11 WEST                  39-06.00
 11 Jeremy Campbell           12 DARB                  38-11.50
 12 Donald Hamm               12 POWE                  38-11.00
 13 Shayne Cochran            10 CULB                  37-06.50
 14 Weston Harmon             12 BAIN                  37-06.00
 15 Josh Stickel              10 TERR                  37-03.50
 16 Kenneth Fussell           12 RERA                  37-03.00
 17 Ryan Kasten               10 CIRC                  37-01.50
 18 Trevor Pisk               12 TERR                  37-00.50
 19 Christian Hanser          11 BRLA                  35-08.00
 -- Ryan Choi                 12 LUCH                        ND
  
Boys Shot Put Class C
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points
==========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Clinton Marsh             12 SHDN                  51-04.00
  2 Weston Luedtke            12 TERR                  47-00.50
  3 Lander Ridgeway           12 STGE                  45-04.50
  4 Seth Swandal              12 SHVA                  45-03.50
  5 David Manning             10 CULB                  44-10.00
  6 Cody McGurk               12 ENNI                  44-07.50
  7 Drew Larsen               12 CULB                  44-07.00
  8 Stacey Andrews            12 RERA                  43-07.25
  9 Jeremy Swaim              12 BRLA                  43-04.00
 10 Sean Bengochea            11 NASH                  43-01.50
 11 Kaden Beck                11 BISA                  43-01.00
 12 Derek Wham                10 ENNI                  43-00.50
 13 Wyatt McKinlay            10 GERA                  41-11.00
 14 Sam Hulme                 11 FOBE                  40-09.75
 15 Justin Patch              12 AUGU                  39-09.00
 16 Travis Goddard            12 RERA                  39-08.00
 17 Jeff Flynn                 9 FRAZ                  39-04.00
 18 Chase Bertelsen           10 WIBC                  39-03.50
 19 Brady Olson               11 WEST                  38-09.00
 20 Jacob Casebolt            11 SESW                  37-07.00
  
Boys Discus Throw Class C
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points
==========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Cody Vitt                 11 FVIW                    145-04
  2 Derek Wham                10 ENNI                    138-06
  3 Clinton Marsh             12 SHDN                    133-09
  4 Colton Johnston           11 DARB                    133-08
  5 Justin Patch              12 AUGU                    133-06
  6 Seth Swandal              12 SHVA                    133-05
  7 Jeremy Swaim              12 BRLA                    131-04
  8 Lander Ridgeway           12 STGE                    128-10
  9 Joe Wilcott               12 WWAT                    125-00
 10 Kalin Hoge                12 WIGR                    123-07
 11 Zach Molyneaux            10 CHIN                    121-00
 12 Kristian Shaide           12 FVIW                    118-08
 13 Sean Bengochea            11 NASH                    113-03
 14 Sean Murphy               10 FVIW                    110-03
 15 Dave Cross                11 HSPR                    108-00
 16 Calan Hofland             12 CENT                    105-08
 17 Travis Goddard            12 RERA                    104-06
 18 Ben Christiaens           12 BRLA                     96-07
 19 Travis Ford               12 PACI                     94-02
 20 Nathan Hanser             10 BRLA                     92-03
  
Boys Javelin Throw Class C
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points
==========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Banks Stocking            12 NXON                    175-00
  2 Charlie Switzer           12 RILA                    166-04
  3 Kurt Manely               12 VICT                    163-03
  4 Trevor Pisk               12 TERR                    161-03
  5 Cole Jelinek              12 DENT                    160-11
  6 Kyle Ball                 11 VICT                    159-06
  7 Dylan Lehman              11 HSON                    159-00
  7 Collin Wahl               11 SCOB                    159-00
  9 Travis Ford               12 PACI                    151-03
 10 Zane Tams                 12 LINC                    143-01
 11 Chase Bertelsen           10 WIBC                    141-03
 12 Calvin Gettel             12 POWE                    140-10
 13 Parker Broyles            11 RERA                    133-05
 14 Dylan Lencioni            10 CENT                    132-03
 15 Paxton Maki                9 BELT                    129-03
 16 Joe Wilcott               12 WWAT                    124-02
 17 Joseph Melton             11 RBER                    121-06
 18 Gabe Riggio               12 RILA                    121-04
 19 Zach Molyneaux            10 CHIN                    121-00
 20 Jorgen Olson              11 SAHI                    120-05

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Class C
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points
==========================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Charlo A                                              45.33Q
  2 Park City A                                           45.98Q
  3 Chinook A                                             45.60Q
  4 Twin Bridges A                                        46.27Q
  5 Ennis A                                               46.10Q
  6 Savage A                                              46.48Q
  7 Gardiner A                                            46.36Q
  8 Darby A                                               46.65Q
  9 Wibaux A                                              46.51q
 10 Fairview A                                            46.64q
 11 Absarokee A                                           46.68
 12 Culbertson A                                          46.71
 13 Big Sandy A                                           47.03
 14 Saint Labre Catholic A                                47.51
 15 Simms A                                               47.71
 16 Cascade A                                             47.82
 17 Scobey A                                              47.99
 18 Power A                                               48.37
 19 Harlowton A                                           48.56
 20 Richey/Lambert A                                      53.75
  
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Class C
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points
==========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Savage A                                              44.77
  2 Charlo A                                              44.88
  3 Park City A                                           45.39
  4 Twin Bridges A                                        45.49
  5 Darby A                                               45.52
  6 Chinook A                                             45.55
  7 Gardiner A                                            45.80
  8 Ennis A                                               45.81
  9 Wibaux A                                              46.17
 10 Fairview A                                            46.35
  
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Class C
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points
==========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Darby A                                             3:32.17
  2 Charlo A                                            3:34.98
  3 Twin Bridges A                                      3:38.72
  4 Seeley-Swan A                                       3:40.60
  5 Simms A                                             3:41.37
  6 Big Sandy A                                         3:41.44
  7 Sunburst (North Toole County) A                     3:42.80
  8 Ennis A                                             3:43.29
  9 Scobey A                                            3:44.22
 10 Wibaux A                                            3:46.23
 11 Harlowton A                                         3:46.59
 12 Absarokee A                                         3:46.60
 13 Fort Benton A                                       3:46.78
 14 Dutton/Brady A                                      3:47.69
 15 Richey/Lambert A                                    3:48.02
 16 Culbertson A                                        3:50.25
 17 Savage A                                            3:59.76
 18 Bainville A                                         3:59.79
 19 Terry A                                             4:00.62
 20 Park City A                                         4:14.02
  
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Class C
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points
==========================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 North Star A                                          51.56Q
  2 Superior A                                            53.67Q
  3 Manhatttan Christian A                                52.50Q
  4 Park City A                                           53.71Q
  5 Bridger A                                             53.75Q
  6 Charlo A                                              53.94Q
  7 Shields Valley A                                      53.79Q
  8 Stanford/Geyser A                                     54.07Q
  9 Scobey A                                              54.20q
 10 Wibaux A                                              54.26q
 11 Westby/Grenora A                                      54.33
 12 Savage A                                              54.66
 13 Harlowton A                                           54.67
 14 Power A                                               54.73
 15 Seeley-Swan A                                         54.79
 16 Chinook A                                             55.19
 17 Reedpoint/Rapelje A                                   55.41
 18 Richey/Lambert A                                      57.21
 19 Culbertson A                                          58.12
 -- Fort Benton A                                           DNF
  
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Class C
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points
==========================================================================================
Finals
  1 North Star A                                          50.55
  2 Manhatttan Christian A                                51.10
  3 Charlo A                                              52.73
  4 Shields Valley A                                      52.77
  5 Superior A                                            53.02
  6 Stanford/Geyser A                                     53.19
  7 Bridger A                                             53.25
  8 Wibaux A                                              53.38
  9 Scobey A                                              53.69
 -- Park City A                                              DQ
  
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Class C
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points
==========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Seeley-Swan A                                       4:15.10
  2 Charlo A                                            4:16.59
  3 Twin Bridges A                                      4:21.61
  4 Harlowton A                                         4:23.89
  5 North Star A                                        4:26.55
  6 Belt A                                              4:26.70
  7 Power A                                             4:28.53
  8 Scobey A                                            4:29.20
  9 Shields Valley A                                    4:29.94
 10 Fort Benton A                                       4:30.15
 11 Terry A                                             4:30.57
 12 Westby/Grenora A                                    4:31.67
 13 Big Sandy A                                         4:34.47
 14 Manhatttan Christian A                              4:36.64
 15 Broadview/Lavina A                                  4:41.64
 16 Hysham A                                            4:43.69
 17 Richey/Lambert A                                    4:44.97
 18 Wibaux A                                            4:45.17
  

Girls 100 Meter Dash Class AA
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Weber, Anna               JR Great Falls CMR          12.60 
  2 Sulser, Morgan            SO Billings Senior          12.91 
  3 Davis, Dani               JR Flathead                 12.96 
  4 Weber, McKenzie           JR Great Falls CMR          13.11 
  5 Rector, Chloe             JR Billings Senior          13.13 
  6 Gellner, Haley            SO Billings Skyview         13.23 
  7 Brenneman, Tess           SR Flathead                 13.29 
  8 Koehler, Rachel           JR Billings Senior          13.33 
  9 Scholl, Kalei             SR Helena Capital           13.43 
 10 Gettis, Amber             SR Great Falls CMR          13.46 

Girls 100 Meter Dash Class AA
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                 Prelims   H#
==========================================================================================
  1 Davis, Dani               JR Flathead                 12.97    1
  2 Rector, Chloe             JR Billings Senior          13.16    1
  3 Koehler, Rachel           JR Billings Senior          13.18    1
  4 Scholl, Kalei             SR Helena Capital           13.29    1
  5 Gettis, Amber             SR Great Falls CMR          13.35    1
  6 Morgan, Michon            SR Billings Skyview         13.42    1
  7 Jarrett, Anna             SO Missoula Big Sky         13.61    1
  1 Weber, Anna               JR Great Falls CMR          12.56    2
  2 Sulser, Morgan            SO Billings Senior          13.02    2
  3 Brenneman, Tess           SR Flathead                 13.04    2
  4 Weber, McKenzie           JR Great Falls CMR          13.14    2
  5 Gellner, Haley            SO Billings Skyview         13.26    2
  6 Kanthack, Callie          SO Helena                   13.37    2
  7 Hollinger, Holly          SR Missoula Sentinel        13.50    2
  8 Zimmer, Natalie           SR Missoula Big Sky         13.54    2

Girls 200 Meter Dash Class AA
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Weber, Anna               JR Great Falls CMR          25.68 
  2 Tinkle, Elle              SR Missoula Big Sky         26.13 
  3 Davis, Dani               JR Flathead                 26.37 
  4 Rector, Chloe             JR Billings Senior          26.45 
  5 Gellner, Haley            SO Billings Skyview         26.54 
  6 Brenneman, Tess           SR Flathead                 26.69 
  7 Weber, McKenzie           JR Great Falls CMR          27.05 
  8 Kanthack, Callie          SO Helena                   27.08 
  9 Koehler, Rachel           JR Billings Senior          27.34 
 10 Warner, Annie             SR Billings Skyview         27.44 

Girls 200 Meter Dash Class AA
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                 Prelims   H#
==========================================================================================
  1 Weber, Anna               JR Great Falls CMR          26.76    1
  2 Gellner, Haley            SO Billings Skyview         27.06    1
  3 Brenneman, Tess           SR Flathead                 27.23    1
  4 Koehler, Rachel           JR Billings Senior          27.38    1
  5 Hollinger, Holly          SR Missoula Sentinel        27.92    1
  6 Rauthe, Jaclyn            JR Flathead                 27.96    1
  7 Jarrett, Anna             SO Missoula Big Sky         28.24    1
  1 Tinkle, Elle              SR Missoula Big Sky         26.26    2
  2 Rector, Chloe             JR Billings Senior          26.59    2
  3 Davis, Dani               JR Flathead                 26.90    2
  4 Warner, Annie             SR Billings Skyview         27.15    2
  5 Kanthack, Callie          SO Helena                   27.22    2
  6 Weber, McKenzie           JR Great Falls CMR          27.30    2
  7 Wacaser, Shealynn         SO Billings Skyview         27.47    2
  8 Russell, Megan            FR Flathead                 27.53    2

Girls 400 Meter Dash Class AA
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points
==========================================================================================
Section 1
  1 Hamburg, Lila             JR Billings West          1:00.02 
  2 Rembe, Madi               JR Great Falls CMR        1:00.96 
  3 Rauthe, Jaclyn            JR Flathead               1:01.20 
  4 Ruby, Ellen               JR Missoula Hellgate      1:01.31 
Section 2
  1 Harper, Liz               JR Missoula Sentinel        56.72 
  2 Aragon, Danielle          SR Billings Senior          57.23 
  3 Tinkle, Elle              SR Missoula Big Sky         57.81 
  4 Brenneman, Tess           SR Flathead                 58.41 
  5 Wacaser, Shealynn         SO Billings Skyview         59.87 
  6 Smiedala, Josey           FR Helena                 1:00.36 
  7 Oliver, Kaitlyn           JR Helena                 1:00.52 
  8 Sanchez, Marisa           JR Helena Capital         1:00.66 
  9 Espinoza, Alyssa          JR Billings West          1:01.04 
 10 Hanna, Cate               JR Billings West          1:01.20 

Girls 800 Meter Run Class AA	 
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Aragon, Danielle          SR Billings Senior        2:08.31 
  2 Stewart, Rachel           SR Great Falls            2:16.15 
  3 Hanna, Cate               JR Billings West          2:16.92 
  4 Gilchrist, Paige          JR Missoula Hellgate      2:17.87 
  5 McKay, Katie              SR Missoula Big Sky       2:18.52 
  6 Hamburg, Lila             JR Billings West          2:21.60 
  7 Cline, Michelle           SR Bozeman                2:23.17 
  8 Smiedala, Josey           FR Helena                 2:24.92 
  9 Day, Keegan               FR Billings Skyview       2:26.09 
 10 Hughes, Bailey            SR Flathead               2:27.72 
 11 Ruby, Ellen               JR Missoula Hellgate      2:28.19 
 12 Sanchez, Marisa           JR Helena Capital              NT 

Girls 1600 Meter Run Class AA
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points
==========================================================================================
Section 1
  1 Ipsen, Ellen              JR Missoula Hellgate      5:35.90 
  2 Stephens, Katherine       JR Bozeman                5:39.54 
  3 Sterbis, Emily            JR Missoula Big Sky       5:42.25 
  4 Day, Keegan               FR Billings Skyview       5:44.00 
Section 2
  1 Aragon, Danielle          SR Billings Senior        4:56.43 
  2 Gilchrist, Paige          JR Missoula Hellgate      5:06.96 
  3 Esposito, Leah            JR Helena                 5:13.09 
  4 Hardin, Caroline          SO Bozeman                5:20.46 
  5 Hanna, Cate               JR Billings West          5:21.75 
  6 Stewart, Rachel           SR Great Falls            5:22.06 
  7 Cline, Michelle           SR Bozeman                5:23.22 
  8 Rogers, Haley             FR Missoula Sentinel      5:23.73 
  9 Hassell, Cambria          FR Great Falls CMR        5:28.15 
 10 McKay, Katie              SR Missoula Big Sky       5:31.06 
 11 Hughes, Bailey            SR Flathead               5:31.27 
 12 Creel, Andie              SO Bozeman                5:35.46 
 13 Elorriaga, Jocelyn        SO Billings Senior        5:36.75 
 14 Robbins, Kennedy          JR Billings Skyview       5:38.06 
 15 Stensby, Keisha           JR Billings West          5:43.35 

Girls 3200 Meter Run Class AA	 	 
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Aragon, Danielle          SR Billings Senior       11:09.28 
  2 Gilchrist, Paige          JR Missoula Hellgate     11:12.21 
  3 Hardin, Caroline          SO Bozeman               11:19.00 
  4 Esposito, Leah            JR Helena                11:32.52 
  5 Stewart, Rachel           SR Great Falls           11:39.14 
  6 Creel, Andie              SO Bozeman               11:46.28 
  7 Hassell, Cambria          FR Great Falls CMR       11:50.86 
  8 Cline, Michelle           SR Bozeman               11:54.67 
  9 Rogers, Haley             FR Missoula Sentinel     11:58.14 
 10 Stephens, Katherine       JR Bozeman               11:59.26 
 11 Ipsen, Ellen              JR Missoula Hellgate     12:07.10 
 12 Robbins, Kennedy          JR Billings Skyview      12:10.35 
 13 Sterbis, Sabrina          FR Missoula Big Sky      12:14.20 
 14 Sterbis, Emily            JR Missoula Big Sky      12:15.68 
 15 Hughes, Bailey            SR Flathead              12:19.99 
 16 Stensby, Keisha           JR Billings West         12:23.21 
 17 Cockburn, Brenna          JR Billings Senior       12:26.16 
 18 Creel, Bridget            FR Bozeman               12:29.10 
 19 Neilson, Jaelyn           FR Billings West         12:48.18 
 20 Jacobson, Hailey          SO Missoula Hellgate     12:55.71 
 21 Elorriaga, Jocelyn        SO Billings Senior             NT 

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Class AA
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Sulser, Morgan            SO Billings Senior          14.35 
  2 Harper, Liz               JR Missoula Sentinel        14.81 
  3 Boschee, Lexy             SR Glacier                  15.66 
  4 Zimmer, Natalie           SR Missoula Big Sky         15.84 
  5 Johnson, Kwyn             JR Flathead                 16.11 
  6 Mazur, Mattie             SO Flathead                 16.15 
  7 Sturgess, Rhiannon        SO Flathead                 16.19 
  8 Mohl, Sami                JR Billings Senior          16.19 
  9 Felice, Hanna             FR Great Falls              16.47 
 10 Carl, Courtney            FR Missoula Big Sky         16.77 

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Class AA
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                 Prelims   H#
==========================================================================================
  1 Harper, Liz               JR Missoula Sentinel        15.06    1
  2 Zimmer, Natalie           SR Missoula Big Sky         16.27    1
  3 Sturgess, Rhiannon        SO Flathead                 17.14    1
  4 Felice, Hanna             FR Great Falls              17.27    1
  5 Nickol, Tori              SR Helena Capital           17.35    1
  6 Lindley, Rachel           JR Missoula Big Sky         17.36    1
  7 Weyand, Tori              SR Billings West            17.53    1
  8 McDowell, Terra           SR Billings Senior          17.55    1
  1 Sulser, Morgan            SO Billings Senior          15.36    2
  2 Boschee, Lexy             SR Glacier                  15.89    2
  3 Johnson, Kwyn             JR Flathead                 16.33    2
  4 Mohl, Sami                JR Billings Senior          16.43    2
  5 Mazur, Mattie             SO Flathead                 16.66    2
  6 Carl, Courtney            FR Missoula Big Sky         16.85    2
  7 Olson, Brianna            JR Missoula Sentinel        17.28    2
  8 Espinoza, Alyssa          JR Billings West            18.59    2

Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Class AA
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                 Prelims   H#
==========================================================================================
  1 Weyand, Tori              SR Billings West            48.29    1
  2 Dreessen, Jordan          SR Billings Senior          48.83    1
  3 McDowell, Terra           SR Billings Senior          48.95    1
  4 Jewell, Kyla              SR Billings Senior          50.02    1
  1 Harper, Liz               JR Missoula Sentinel        43.86    2
  2 Sulser, Morgan            SO Billings Senior          44.78    2
  3 Brenneman, Tess           SR Flathead                 45.44    2
  4 Morrison, Allison         SR Helena                   46.40    2
  5 Espinoza, Alyssa          JR Billings West            47.49    2
  6 Nickol, Tori              SR Helena Capital           48.52    2
  7 Zimmer, Natalie           SR Missoula Big Sky         48.89    2

Boys 100 Meter Dash Class AA
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Saraceni, Nolan           JR Billings Senior          11.00 
  2 Daum, Dalton              FR Butte                    11.11 
  3 Wambach, Alex             SR Billings West            11.12 
  4 Messerly, Jake            JR Missoula Sentinel        11.14 
  5 Thomas, Alex              SO Great Falls CMR          11.19 
  6 Carriger, Cody            SR Butte                    11.31 
  7 Brekke, Gunnar            JR Helena Capital           11.41 
  8 Roush, Tyler              SO Billings West            11.54 
  9 Taylor, Bo                JR Butte                    11.62 
 10 Mustard, Alex             SO Missoula Big Sky         11.69 

Boys 100 Meter Dash Class AA
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                 Prelims   H#
==========================================================================================
  1 Wambach, Alex             SR Billings West            11.32    1
  2 Brekke, Gunnar            JR Helena Capital           11.56    1
  3 Taylor, Bo                JR Butte                    11.58    1
  4 Mustard, Alex             SO Missoula Big Sky         11.59    1
  5 Schafer, Drake            SO Billings Skyview         11.74    1
  6 Cates, Trey               SR Great Falls CMR          11.78    1
  7 Sulser, Ben               SR Billings Senior          11.82    1
  8 Laughnan, Sean            SO Missoula Sentinel        12.08    1
  1 Saraceni, Nolan           JR Billings Senior          11.03    2
  2 Daum, Dalton              FR Butte                    11.16    2
  3 Messerly, Jake            JR Missoula Sentinel        11.25    2
  4 Carriger, Cody            SR Butte                    11.31    2
  5 Thomas, Alex              SO Great Falls CMR          11.43    2
  6 Roush, Tyler              SO Billings West            11.43    2
  7 Hardy, Austin             SR Missoula Big Sky         11.59    2
  8 Tokarz, Mathew            JR Flathead                 11.76    2

Boys 200 Meter Dash Class AA
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Saraceni, Nolan           JR Billings Senior          22.45 
  2 Daum, Dalton              FR Butte                    22.51 
  3 Wambach, Alex             SR Billings West            22.57 
  4 Daubert, John             SR Billings Senior          22.73 
  5 Carriger, Cody            SR Butte                    22.89 
  6 Cates, Trey               SR Great Falls CMR          23.07 
  7 Roush, Tyler              SO Billings West            23.19 
  8 Porter, Colter            JR Billings West            23.35 
  9 Taylor, Bo                JR Butte                    23.48 

Boys 200 Meter Dash Class AA
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                 Prelims   H#
==========================================================================================
  1 Carriger, Cody            SR Butte                    22.88    1
  2 Wambach, Alex             SR Billings West            22.97    1
  3 Daubert, John             SR Billings Senior          23.10    1
  4 Cates, Trey               SR Great Falls CMR          23.28    1
  5 Porter, Colter            JR Billings West            23.73    1
  6 Nickol, Kyle              SO Helena Capital           23.98    1
  7 Hardy, Austin             SR Missoula Big Sky            NT    1
  1 Saraceni, Nolan           JR Billings Senior          22.64    2
  2 Daum, Dalton              FR Butte                    22.67    2
  3 Roush, Tyler              SO Billings West            23.02    2
  4 Taylor, Bo                JR Butte                    23.24    2
  5 Brekke, Gunnar            JR Helena Capital           23.54    2
  6 Mustard, Alex             SO Missoula Big Sky         23.88    2
  7 Messerly, Jake            JR Missoula Sentinel           NT    2

Boys 400 Meter Dash Class AA
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points
==========================================================================================
Section 1
  1 Grosswiler, Kevin         JR Flathead                 52.51 
  2 Mustard, Alex             SO Missoula Big Sky         53.95 
  3 Rather, Ty                SO Missoula Big Sky         56.08 
Section 2
  1 Daubert, John             SR Billings Senior          49.28 
  2 Nickol, Kyle              SO Helena Capital           49.94 
  3 Klatt, Alex               JR Billings Senior          50.29 
  4 Managhan, Michael         SR Flathead                 50.44 
  5 Neale, Thomas             SR Billings Skyview         50.87 
  6 Kvilhaug, Jacob           JR Billings West            50.89 
  7 Laird, Logan              SO Billings West            51.68 
  8 Porter, Colter            JR Billings West            51.95 
  9 Cates, Trey               SR Great Falls CMR          52.14 

Boys 800 Meter Run Class AA 	 
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Klatt, Alex               JR Billings Senior        1:55.43 
  2 Peden, Shawn              SR Billings West          1:58.93 
  3 Neale, Thomas             SR Billings Skyview       2:00.43 
  4 Petsch, Fredrick          JR Billings West          2:01.83 
  5 Rich, Ben                 SR Bozeman                2:02.11 
  6 Coon, Jeremiah            FR Helena                 2:02.38 
  7 Jorgenson, Tyler          SR Missoula Hellgate      2:04.32 
  8 Staats, Quinn             JR Missoula Sentinel      2:04.91 
  9 Hovland, Mark             SO Billings West          2:05.32 
 10 English, Robbie           JR Billings Skyview       2:07.38 
 11 Barrows, Jordan           JR Helena                 2:07.46 
 12 Rather, Ty                SO Missoula Big Sky       2:07.55 
 13 Hollander, Ian            JR Glacier                2:11.34 

Boys 1600 Meter Run Class AA
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Perrin, Zach              JR Flathead               4:17.18 
  2 Woodland, Jakob           SR Bozeman                4:22.98 
  3 Fraley, Troy              JR Glacier                4:26.14 
  4 Peterman, Adam            JR Missoula Hellgate      4:28.28 
  5 Klatt, Alex               JR Billings Senior        4:31.54 
  6 Rich, Ben                 SR Bozeman                4:31.70 
  7 Neale, Thomas             SR Billings Skyview       4:31.75 
  8 Peden, Shawn              SR Billings West          4:38.08 
  9 Gottman, Drew             JR Missoula Hellgate      4:38.95 
 10 Smith, Colt               JR Helena Capital         4:40.11 
 11 Barker, Matt              SR Helena                 4:41.31 
 12 Franck, Preston           SR Bozeman                4:42.29 
 13 Sloan, Gus                JR Billings West          4:43.86 
 14 Raymond, Mark             SR Bozeman                4:58.57 

Boys 3200 Meter Run Class AA	 	 
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Perrin, Zach              JR Flathead               9:20.84 
  2 Woodland, Jakob           SR Bozeman                9:39.04 
  3 Fraley, Troy              JR Glacier                9:47.12 
  4 Peterman, Adam            JR Missoula Hellgate      9:53.36 
  5 Barker, Matt              SR Helena                 9:55.87 
  6 Franck, Preston           SR Bozeman                9:57.58 
  7 Gottman, Drew             JR Missoula Hellgate     10:05.82 
  8 Sloan, Gus                JR Billings West         10:06.94 
  9 Rayl, Patrick             JR Great Falls CMR       10:08.00 
 10 Smith, Colt               JR Helena Capital        10:08.55 
 11 Herrick, Christopher      SO Missoula Hellgate     10:08.69 
 12 Cartwright, Joel          SR Great Falls CMR       10:13.79 
 13 Mulvaney, Beau            JR Billings West         10:16.80 
 14 Guthrie, Hunter           JR Missoula Sentinel     10:16.91 
 15 Hansen, Kyle              SR Billings Skyview      10:19.41 
 16 Wollant, Adam             SR Bozeman               10:27.36 

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Class AA
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Sinrud, Brian             JR Helena Capital           15.18 
  2 Lindquist, Austin         SR Missoula Big Sky         15.21 
  3 Dalton, Greg              SR Glacier                  15.43 
  4 James, Nick               SR Flathead                 15.44 
  5 James, Noah               SO Glacier                  15.60 
  6 Storm, Mason              JR Great Falls CMR          15.63 
  7 Romero, Kyle              JR Billings Skyview         16.23 
  8 Andriolo, Hunter          JR Bozeman                  16.25 
  9 Beld, Taylor              SR Billings Skyview         16.39 
 10 Sulser, Ben               SR Billings Senior          16.43 

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Class AA
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                 Prelims   H#
==========================================================================================
  1 Lindquist, Austin         SR Missoula Big Sky         15.08    1
  2 Storm, Mason              JR Great Falls CMR          15.70    1
  3 James, Noah               SO Glacier                  16.15    1
  4 Andriolo, Hunter          JR Bozeman                  16.18    1
  5 Sulser, Ben               SR Billings Senior          16.24    1
  6 Romero, Kyle              JR Billings Skyview         16.47    1
  7 Williams, Chase           SR Helena                   16.77    1
  1 Sinrud, Brian             JR Helena Capital           15.42    2
  2 Dalton, Greg              SR Glacier                  15.66    2
  3 James, Nick               SR Flathead                 15.90    2
  4 Beld, Taylor              SR Billings Skyview         16.31    2
  5 Whitney, Dylan            SO Billings Senior          16.67    2

Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Class AA
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                 Prelims   H#
==========================================================================================
  1 Maddox, Dillon            SR Helena                   41.53    1
  2 Barta, Riley              FR Billings Skyview         42.81    1
  3 Kossman, Michael          JR Billings West            43.79    1
  4 Caprara, Kaedon           JR Butte                       NT    1
  1 Polkow, Landon            SR Billings Skyview         38.39    2
  2 Collins, John             SR Flathead                 39.30    2
  3 Sinrud, Brian             JR Helena Capital           39.60    2
  4 Dolese, Colin             SO Missoula Hellgate        40.01    2
  5 Owens, Jay                JR Missoula Big Sky         40.70    2
  6 Storm, Mason              JR Great Falls CMR          40.86    2
  7 Beld, Taylor              SR Billings Skyview         41.59    2
  8 Lindquist, Austin         SR Missoula Big Sky         41.81    2

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Class AA
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Billings Senior                                       48.65 
  2 Great Falls CMR                                       48.76 
  3 Missoula Big Sky                                      49.78 
  4 Billings Skyview                                      49.92 
  5 Missoula Sentinel                                     50.06 
  6 Billings West                                         50.62 
  7 Helena                                                50.68 
  8 Butte                                                 51.01 
  9 Helena Capital                                        52.29 
 10 Glacier                                               52.35 

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Class AA
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                 Prelims   H#
==========================================================================================
  1 Billings Senior                                       49.40    1
  2 Billings Skyview                                      50.26    1
  3 Billings West                                         50.90    1
  4 Butte                                                 51.05    1
  5 Helena                                                52.23    1
  6 Great Falls                                           53.92    1
  1 Great Falls CMR                                       50.03    2
  2 Missoula Big Sky                                      50.53    2
  3 Missoula Sentinel                                     51.21    2
  4 Helena Capital                                        52.24    2
  5 Glacier                                               52.38    2

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Class AA
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points
==========================================================================================
Section 1
  1 Great Falls CMR                                     4:09.46 
  2 Helena Capital                                      4:16.27 
  3 Glacier                                             4:18.99 
  4 Missoula Hellgate                                   4:23.90 
Section 2
  1 Billings West                                       4:01.92 
  2 Billings Senior                                     4:02.69 
  3 Flathead                                            4:03.75 
  4 Missoula Big Sky                                    4:04.18 
  5 Helena                                              4:04.40 
  6 Billings Skyview                                    4:05.38 
  7 Great Falls                                         4:06.88 
  8 Butte                                               4:09.37 
  9 Missoula Sentinel                                   4:10.71 

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Class AA
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Billings Senior                                       42.52 
  2 Billings West                                         42.98 
  3 Missoula Sentinel                                     43.05 
  4 Helena Capital                                        43.08 
  5 Flathead                                              43.77 
  6 Helena                                                43.77 
  7 Billings Skyview                                      43.84 
  8 Great Falls CMR                                       44.01 
  9 Great Falls                                           44.27 
 10 Missoula Big Sky                                      46.13 

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Class AA
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                 Prelims   H#
==========================================================================================
  1 Billings Senior                                       43.49    1
  2 Flathead                                              44.06    1
  3 Billings Skyview                                      44.22    1
  4 Great Falls CMR                                       44.26    1
  5 Missoula Big Sky                                      44.69    1
  6 Butte                                                 48.39    1
  1 Missoula Sentinel                                     43.64    2
  2 Billings West                                         43.80    2
  3 Helena Capital                                        43.86    2
  4 Great Falls                                           44.96    2
  5 Helena                                                45.45    2
  6 Glacier                                               45.64    2

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Class AA
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points
==========================================================================================
Section 1
  1 Helena                                              3:33.92 
  2 Butte                                               3:36.88 
  3 Glacier                                             3:37.48 
  4 Bozeman                                             3:38.02 
Section 2
  1 Billings West                                       3:22.85 
  2 Billings Senior                                     3:24.17 
  3 Flathead                                            3:24.52 
  4 Billings Skyview                                    3:25.52 
  5 Helena Capital                                      3:27.32 
  6 Great Falls CMR                                     3:30.29 
  7 Missoula Sentinel                                   3:31.21 
  8 Missoula Big Sky                                    3:34.35 

Girls High Jump Class AA
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Boschee, Lexy             SR Glacier                    5-8 
  2 Gilchrist, Alisa          SR Helena                     5-4 
  3 Harper, Liz               JR Missoula Sentinel          5-2 
  4 Mims, Taylor              FR Billings Senior            5-2 
  5 Haeffner, Carlie          JR Butte                      5-2 
  6 Daugherty, Kristen        SR Missoula Big Sky           5-0 
  7 Klinker, Lizzy            FR Great Falls                5-0 
  8 Robinson, Micah           SO Billings West              5-0 
  9 Christensen, KC           JR Billings West              5-0 
 10 Morrison, Allison         SR Helena                     5-0 
 11 Patyk, Briana             JR Flathead                   5-0 
 12 Erickson, Brittany        SR Missoula Big Sky          4-10 
 13 Feilzer, Hana             SO Missoula Big Sky          4-10 
 14 Rafish, Kinsley           SR Butte                     4-10 
 15 Grimsrud, Mallory         JR Helena                    4-10 
 16 Copinga, Hailey           FR Billings Skyview           4-8 
 17 Zemljak, Keli             SR Butte                      4-8 

Girls Pole Vault Class AA
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Cundith, Terah            JR Helena                    11-0 
  2 Fulton, Emma              SR Billings Senior           10-6 
  3 Robinson, Micah           SO Billings West             10-6 
  4 Mohl, Sami                JR Billings Senior           10-6 
  5 Gyuricza, Emerald         SR Missoula Big Sky          10-6 
  6 Langer, Adelheid          SR Missoula Hellgate         10-6 
  7 Wacaser, Shealynn         SO Billings Skyview          10-0 
  8 Trent, Alison             SO Missoula Hellgate          9-6 
  9 Carl, Courtney            FR Missoula Big Sky           9-6 
 10 Christensen, KC           JR Billings West              9-6 
 11 Sabol, Laurel             SR Bozeman                    9-6 
 12 Allen, Taylor             SR Missoula Hellgate          9-6 
 13 Lockhart, Kaymi           JR Missoula Hellgate          9-0 
 14 Langer, Charlotte         FR Missoula Hellgate          9-0 

Girls Long Jump Class AA
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points
==========================================================================================
Section 1
  1 Weber, McKenzie           JR Great Falls CMR          16-10 
  2 Klinker, Lizzy            FR Great Falls               16-9 
  3 Semenza, Darby            SO Great Falls CMR           16-2 
  4 Murphy, Lauren            JR Missoula Big Sky          16-0 
  5 Haeffner, Carlie          JR Butte                    15-10 
  6 Russell, Megan            FR Flathead                 14-11 
  7 Mims, Taylor              FR Billings Senior             ND 
Section 2
  1 Brenneman, Tess           SR Flathead                  18-9 
  2 Boschee, Lexy             SR Glacier                   18-0 
  3 Morrison, Allison         SR Helena                   17-10 
  4 McLeod, Erica             SO Butte                     17-9 
  5 Smith, Kennedy            SO Billings West           17-7.5 
  6 Cook, Leah                JR Glacier                 17-6.5 
  7 Johnson, Kwyn             JR Flathead               16-11.5 
  8 Daugherty, Kristen        SR Missoula Big Sky         16-10 

Girls Triple Jump Class AA
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points
==========================================================================================
Section 1
  1 Koehler, Rachel           JR Billings Senior           37-6 
  2 Faupel, Natalee           JR Butte                     36-1 
  3 McDowell, Terra           SR Billings Senior           35-3 
  4 Watts, Hope               SO Billings West         34-11.75 
  5 Klinker, Lizzy            FR Great Falls            33-5.25 
  6 Douglas, Caitlyn          FR Glacier                   33-1 
Section 2
  1 Johnson, Kwyn             JR Flathead               38-4.75 
  2 Smith, Kennedy            SO Billings West           37-1.5 
  3 Cook, Leah                JR Glacier                   37-0 
  4 Daugherty, Kristen        SR Missoula Big Sky       36-11.5 
  5 Boschee, Lexy             SR Glacier                36-10.5 
  6 Scholl, Kalei             SR Helena Capital         35-8.25 

Girls Shot Put Class AA
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points
==========================================================================================
Section 1
  1 Cayer, Caitlyn            SR Great Falls               37-1 
  2 O'Mara, Brianna           FR Butte                  34-5.75 
  3 Davis, Kelsey             SR Flathead                33-8.5 
  4 Pfister, Taylor           SO Missoula Hellgate      33-6.75 
  5 Huerta, Chloie            SO Missoula Hellgate      33-2.75 
  6 Harper, Samantha          SO Missoula Sentinel       32-1.5 
  7 Fitch, Stephanie          SR Billings Skyview      29-10.75 
Section 2
  1 Hodgson, Samantha         SR Billings West             40-1 
  2 Keleti, Allie             JR Helena Capital         37-10.5 
  3 Amestoy, Taylor           SR Helena                 37-9.75 
  4 Bignell, Kaye             JR Helena Capital         37-9.25 
  5 Schroeder, Cailyn         JR Great Falls CMR         37-4.5 
  6 Grimstad, Brittnee        SR Billings Senior           35-9 
  7 Emerson, Rashae           JR Butte                    34-11 
  8 Dennis, Samirah           JR Billings West             32-8 

Girls Discus Class AA
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points
==========================================================================================
Section 1
  1 Feilzer, Hana             SO Missoula Big Sky         113-8 
  2 Schmitt, Natalie          SR Missoula Big Sky         109-1 
  3 Mason, Aubry              SO Billings Skyview         107-6 
  4 Hall, Shian               JR Bozeman                  107-3 
  5 Amestoy, Taylor           SR Helena                   107-3 
  6 Grimsrud, Mallory         JR Helena                    95-9 
  7 Ostertag, Brenna          JR Missoula Sentinel         92-3 
Section 2
  1 Hodgson, Samantha         SR Billings West           145-11 
  2 Lueck, Paige              SR Billings West            130-0 
  3 Grimstad, Brittnee        SR Billings Senior         126-11 
  4 Schroeder, Cailyn         JR Great Falls CMR         122-11 
  5 Dennis, Samirah           JR Billings West            118-2 
  6 Williams, Shauna          SO Glacier                  102-0 
  7 Carlson, Abby             JR Glacier                   96-9 

Girls Javelin Class AA
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points
==========================================================================================
Section 1
  1 Pfister, Taylor           SO Missoula Hellgate        123-3 
  2 Faupel, Natalee           JR Butte                    111-0 
  3 Bignell, Kaye             JR Helena Capital           107-5 
  4 Jewell, Kyla              SR Billings Senior         106-11 
  5 Tinkle, Elle              SR Missoula Big Sky         101-8 
  6 Remsen, Callee            JR Great Falls               95-3 
Section 2
  1 Donahue, Devon            SR Billings West            134-4 
  2 Grimstad, Brittnee        SR Billings Senior          119-0 
  3 Davis, Kelsey             SR Flathead                 118-1 
  4 Williams, Kyndal          SR Helena                   115-3 
  5 King, Liz                 SR Billings West           112-10 
  6 Cummings, Kayla           SR Helena                   103-8 

Boys High Jump Class AA 
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Rydquist, Eric            SR Billings West              6-2 
  2 Quist, Matt               SO Flathead                   6-0 
  3 Horner, Josh              JR Great Falls CMR            6-0 
  4 Cronk, Chris              SR Flathead                   6-0 
  5 Tallman, Si'Cha           JR Glacier                    6-0 
  6 Marzion, Joey             JR Great Falls CMR            6-0 
  7 Storm, Mason              JR Great Falls CMR            6-0 
  8 Tanner, Dylan             JR Bozeman                    6-0 
  9 Lympus, Daniel            JR Missoula Hellgate          6-0 
 10 Beauchaine, Nick          SR Bozeman                     NH 
 11 DeBooy, Jasper            SR Missoula Hellgate           NH 
 12 Langhorne, Andre          SO Great Falls CMR             NH 
 13 Hauck, Ryan               JR Helena Capital              NH 
 14 Young, Austin             JR Helena                      NH 
 15 Dunlap, Dakota            FR Helena                      NH 

Boys Pole Vault Class AA
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Bomar, T.J.               SR Helena                    13-6 
  2 Bumgarner, Josiah         SR Glacier                   13-6 
  3 Komenda, Travis           SR Glacier                   12-6 
  4 Speranza, Dominick        JR Helena Capital            12-6 
  5 Dringman, Brett           SO Billings West             12-6 
  6 McLaughlin, Ben           SR Great Falls CMR           12-6 
  7 Kappes, Jackson           SR Butte                     12-0 
  8 Christie, Kyle            JR Butte                       NH 
  9 Gyuricza, JJ              SO Missoula Big Sky            NH 
 10 Thielen, Alec             SO Billings West               NH 
 11 Laqua, Devin              JR Billings West               NH 
 12 Creek, Dylan              JR Flathead                    NH 

Boys Long Jump Class AA
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points
==========================================================================================
Section 1
  1 Iavicoli, Matt            SR Glacier                 20-4.5 
  2 Sulser, Ben               SR Billings Senior          19-11 
  3 Kvilhaug, Jacob           JR Billings West          19-10.5 
  4 Storm, Mason              JR Great Falls CMR         19-9.5 
  5 McKay, Tyler              JR Billings West             18-3 
  6 Morgan, Tate              SR Billings Skyview        18-0.5 
  7 Eaton, Connor             SR Flathead                    ND 
Section 2
  1 Griffith, Kyle            JR Glacier                   21-6 
  2 Beauchaine, Nick          SR Bozeman                   21-4 
  3 Tokarz, Mathew            JR Flathead                 20-11 
  4 Laird, Logan              SO Billings West           20-5.5 
  5 Marzion, Joey             JR Great Falls CMR         20-3.5 
  6 Propp, Nick               SR Missoula Sentinel         19-8 
  7 Northrop, Weston          JR Missoula Big Sky          19-3 
  8 Graham, Nico              JR Missoula Big Sky       18-10.5 

Boys Triple Jump Class AA
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points
==========================================================================================
Section 1
  1 Rydquist, Eric            SR Billings West             42-2 
  2 Horton, Jake              JR Great Falls CMR           42-2 
  3 Thomsen, Hunter           JR Great Falls CMR         41-6.5 
  4 Lindquist, Austin         SR Missoula Big Sky          41-3 
  5 Baker, Jason              JR Billings West             40-9 
  6 Gunlikson, Rial           JR Glacier                   40-6 
  7 Delaney, Mick             JR Bozeman                   40-6 
Section 2
  1 Northrop, Weston          JR Missoula Big Sky          46-8 
  2 Griffith, Kyle            JR Glacier                   45-7 
  3 Tokarz, Mathew            JR Flathead                  45-5 
  4 Marzion, Joey             JR Great Falls CMR        43-10.5 
  5 Kimball, Brady            SR Helena Capital         42-10.5 
  6 Graham, Nico              JR Missoula Big Sky        40-4.5 
  7 McKay, Tyler              JR Billings West           39-8.5 

Boys Shot Put Class AA
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points
==========================================================================================
Section 1
  1 Chamberlain, Austin       SR Helena                 47-3.25 
  2 Kirchoff, Ian             SR Flathead                  46-9 
  3 Gerhart, Keenan           SR Helena                 46-4.75 
  4 Eisenmann, Jeremy         SO Missoula Sentinel       46-4.5 
  5 Schild, Garett            JR Missoula Sentinel         45-2 
  6 Hopf, Trevor              SO Billings Skyview          43-4 
Section 2
  1 Dissly, William           SO Bozeman                   53-9 
  2 Bradley, Nathan           JR Billings West             52-0 
  3 Maier, Darby              JR Missoula Big Sky       51-4.75 
  4 Quessenberry, Micheal     SO Billings West          50-10.5 
  5 Jackson, Nick             JR Billings West          49-2.25 
  6 Weyer, Ben                SR Bozeman                   48-1 
  7 Alkire, Hazen             SR Billings West           48-0.5 

Boys Discus Class AA
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points
==========================================================================================
Section 1
  1 Bradley, Nathan           JR Billings West            146-2 
  2 Dennehy, Jake             JR Butte                    133-4 
  3 Jones, Austin             SR Flathead                 133-3 
  4 McCracken, Caleb          SO Flathead                 128-0 
  5 Kangas, Taylon            JR Great Falls CMR          121-4 
  6 Mahoney, Dylan            JR Great Falls CMR          104-3 
  7 Evans, Rutger             SR Flathead                    ND 
Section 2
  1 Jackson, Nick             JR Billings West            156-8 
  2 Maier, Darby              JR Missoula Big Sky         154-1 
  3 Alkire, Hazen             SR Billings West            151-8 
  4 Tudahl, Jake              SR Glacier                  151-2 
  5 Woods, Austin             JR Missoula Hellgate        141-1 
  6 Douglass, Kyle            SO Missoula Sentinel        103-3 
  7 Quessenberry, Micheal     SO Billings West               ND 

Boys Javelin Class AA
==========================================================================================
    Name                   Grade School                   Final   Points
==========================================================================================
Section 1
  1 Hill, Taylor              JR Missoula Hellgate        178-9 
  2 Van Zee, Jayc             SR Billings West            178-3 
  3 Todd, Shelton             JR Glacier                  177-5 
  4 Hagstrom, Jon             SR Billings Senior          173-0 
  5 Mahoney, Dylan            JR Great Falls CMR          155-5 
  6 Shellenberg, Tyler        JR Bozeman                  154-3 
  7 Grimstad, Logan           SR Billings Senior          150-3 
  8 Morton, Craig             SR Billings Senior          125-3 
Section 2
  1 Ogden, Todd               SO Glacier                 196-11 
  2 Arledge, Jake             SR Missoula Hellgate        175-4 
  3 Buche, Jase               JR Missoula Hellgate        173-1 
  4 Hulslander, Taylor        JR Glacier                  165-7 
  5 Thiel, Tanner             SR Flathead                 165-1 
  6 Tudahl, Jake              SR Glacier                  164-0 
  7 Ecord, Dillon             SR Helena Capital           161-2 
  8 Jones, Austin             SR Flathead                 146-9 

Post to:
Post as: 
History for St Regis High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Saint Regis, Montana
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2013   2    
2012   1