Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Folders

 

News

 

2011 Final Heat Sheets - Arcadia Invitational

Published by
ross   on Apr 8 2011, 04:08 AM

 

Licensed to Arcadia High School -CA     HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/7/2011 09:39 PM
                  Arcadia Invitational - 4/8/2011 to 4/9/2011                  
                              Arcadia High School                              
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 2  Men 4x100 Meter Relay Invitational
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/9/2011 - 5:29 PM
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Los Osos -SS                                                 
  2  Rancho Bernardo -SD                                          
  3  Serra -SS                                                    
  4  Poly (LB) - SS                                               
  5  Rio Mesa -SS                                                 
  6  Sheepshead Bay (NY)                                          
  7  Roosevelt -SS                                                
  8  Notre Dame (SO) -SS                                          
  9  Oaks Christian -SS                                           
 
Event 4  Women 4x100 Meter Relay Invitational
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/9/2011 - 5:37 PM
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Capo Valley -SS                                              
  2  Rancho Verde -SS                                             
  3  Roosevelt -SS                                                
  4  St. Mary's Academy -SS                                       
  5  Poly (LB) - SS                                               
  6  Serra -SS                                                    
  7  Los Osos -SS                                                 
  8  Antioch -NC                                                  
  9  Taft -LA                                                     
 
Event 5  Women 1 Mile Run Seeded
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/9/2011 - 5:41 PM
       Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
 1-1A  Erica Capellino               12 Palos Verdes -SS            
 3-1B  Samantha Ralstin              12 Oak Ridge -SJ               
 5-1C  Erika Reddish                 11 Vista Murr-SS               
 7-1D  #1 Scratched                     Scratched Athlet            
 9-1E  #2 Scratched                     Scratched Athlet            
11-1F  Ashlyn Dadkhah                11 Torrey Pines -SD            
13-1G  Emily Nist                    11 Bishop Kelly(ID)            
 2-2A  Ashley Roberts                12 Poly (Riv) -SS              
 4-2B  Carrie Verdon                 11 Campolindo -NC              
 6-2C  Macy Bricks                   12 Buchanan -CE                
 8-2D  Allison Sturges               11 Mountain Vw-CC              
10-2E  Hannah Peterson               12 King, ML -SS                
12-2F  Sheridan Gomez                11 Dana Hills -SS              
14-2G  Payton Schutte                12 Jesuit (OR)                 
 
Event 6  Women 1 Mile Run Invitational
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/9/2011 - 5:49 PM
       Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
 1-1A  Alli Billmeyer                12 Torrey Pines -SD            
 3-1B  Amy-Eloise Neale              10 Glacier Peak(WA)            
 5-1C  Baylee Mires                  12 Mead (WA)                   
 7-1D  Dani Aragon                   11 Billings (MT)               
 9-1E  #1 Scratched                     Scratched Athlet            
11-1F  Katie Fry                     12 Exeter -CE                  
 2-2A  Maddie Meyers                 11 Northwest (WA)              
 4-2B  Cami Chapus                   11 Harvard-West-SS             
 6-2C  Kelly Lawson                  10 La Costa Cny-SD             
 8-2D  Jaye Buchbinder               12 Chadwick -SS                
10-2E  Hanna Edwards                 12 El Toro -SS                 
 
Event 8  Men 1 Mile Run Invitational
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/9/2011 - 6:04 PM
       Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
 1-1A  Pierce Murphy                 12 Island (HI)                 
 3-1B  Matt Carpowich                12 Torrey Pines -SD            
 5-1C  CJ Albertson                  11 Buchanan -CE                
 7-1D  Alejandro Montano             12 CatalinaDist(AZ)            
 9-1E  Bryan Jordan                  12 Galena (NV)                 
11-1F  Kevin Byrne                   12 Red Bank Cth(NJ)            
 2-2A  Jantzen Oshier                12 Trabuco Hill -SS            
 4-2B  Ryan Urie                     12 Patrick Henry-SD            
 6-2C  Luis Gutierez                 11 Rancho Cucam-SS             
 8-2D  Brad Nye                      11 Davis (UT)                  
10-2E  Erik Harris                   11 Twin Falls (ID)             
12-2F  Timothy Cummings              12 Eisenhower (WA)             
 
Event 10  Men 110 Meter Hurdles Invitational
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/9/2011 - 6:16 PM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Julian Todd-Borden            11 La Costa Cny-SD             
  2  Lezo Urreiztieta              12 CanyonDelOro(AZ)            
  3  Devin Hickey                  11 Vista -SD                   
  4  Richmond Ahadzi               12 Sheepshead B(NY)            
  5  Johnathan Cabral              12 Agoura -SS                  
  6  Demetrius Lindo                  Calvin Coolidge             
  7  Jake Hare                     12 Scripps Rch-SD              
  8  Alan Williams                 12 Bishop O'Dwd -NC            
  9  Devin Saunders                12 Rancho Bern-SD              
 
Event 12  Women 100 Meter Hurdles Invitational
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/9/2011 - 6:24 PM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Iris Chijioke                 11 Roosevelt -SS               
  2  Shanique Walker               12 Mt. Pleasant -CC            
  3  Daje Pugh                     11 Fairfield -SJ               
  4  Melia Cox                     12 Poly (LB) - SS              
  5  Trinity Wilson                11 St. Mary's -NC              
  6  Brea Buchanan                 12 Ayala -SS                   
  7  Jordie Munford                10 Rancho Cucam-SS             
  8  Sasha Wallace                 10 Holy Names -NC              
  9  Shanice Stewart               12 Carter -SS                  
 
Event 14  Men 100 Meter Dash Invitational
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/9/2011 - 6:32 PM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Josh Atkinson                 12 Granada -NC                 
  2  Jared Pickering               12 Rancho Bern-SD              
  3  Khalfani Muhammad             10 Notre Dme(SO)-SS            
  4  George Atkinson               12 Granada -NC                 
  5  Remontay McClain              12 Covina -SS                  
  6  George Farmer                 12 Serra -SS                   
  7  Devin Lee                     12 Sheepshead B(NY)            
  8  Devin Harrison                12 Dana Hills -SS              
  9  Vincent Saucer                10 Oaks Christ-SS              
 
Event 16  Women 100 Meter Dash Invitational
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/9/2011 - 6:40 PM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Ashley Marshall               12 Rancho Verde -SS            
  2  Brea Buchanan                 12 Ayala -SS                   
  3  Carisma Lyday                 12 Poly (LB) - SS              
  4  Aaliyah Brown                 10 Lincolnway E(IL)            
  5  Arianna Washington             9 Poly (LB) - SS              
  6  Kylie Price                   12 Bishop Amat -SS             
  7  Hannah Cunliffe                9 Decatur (WA)                
  8  Jasmine Gibbs                 11 El Camino -SD               
  9  Alexis Faulknor               11 Serra -SS                   
 
Event 17  Men 800 Meter Run Invitational
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/9/2011 - 6:44 PM
       Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
 3-1A  Josh Kingsland                12 Woodbridge -SS              
 6-1B  Alex Waddell                  11 Sioux Falls (SD)            
 9-1C  Ashraf Mathkour               12 Miramonte -NC               
12-1D  Shyan Vaziri                  12 Scripps Rch-SD              
 1-2A  Myles Andrews                 12 Poly (LB) - SS              
 4-2B  #4 Scratched                     Scratched Athlet            
 7-2C  Sean Grumney                  12 Newbury Park -SS            
10-2D  Haven Shelton                 11 Pleasnt Grve(UT)            
 2-3A  Ray Noble                     12 Valley View -SS             
 5-3B  Chris Hall                    12 Poly (LB) - SS              
 8-3C  John Robinson                 12 Whittell (NV)               
11-3D  Michael Hewitt                11 Great Oak -SS               
 
Event 18  Women 800 Meter Run Invitational
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/9/2011 - 6:55 PM
       Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
 1-1A  Savannah Camacho                 Templeton                   
 3-1B  Olivia Anderson               11 Cherry Creek(CO)            
 5-1C  Dynasty Gammage               12 Poly (LB) - SS              
 7-1D  Amy Weissenbach               11 Harvard-West-SS             
 9-1E  Hannah McInturff              10 Century (ID)                
11-1F  Katie Penney                  12 Xavier Col (AZ)             
 2-2A  Samantha Levin                12 Ladue Horton(MO)            
 4-2B  Arielle Stevenson             12 Poly (LB) - SS              
 6-2C  Kieran Gallagher              11 Gunn -CC                    
 8-2D  Ashley Kealamakia             12 LIberty (AZ)                
10-2E  Shea Martinez                 10 Davis (UT)                  
12-2F  Katherine Delaney             12 JSerra -SS                  
 
Event 19  Women 400 Meter Dash Seeded
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/9/2011 - 6:57 PM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Dani Alakija                  10 Oaks Christ-SS              
  2  Jasmine Askew                 12 Scripps Rch-SD              
  3  Arbony Meighan                12 Carson -LA                  
  4  Azia Walker                   12 Poly (LB) - SS              
  5  Gabrielle Estell              12 Rancho Verde -SS            
  6  Brianna Tate                  12 McQueen (NV)                
  7  Jenna Vincej                  11 Saugus -SS                  
  8  Brierra Winfrey               12 Trabuco Hill -SS            
  9  Lauren Hansson                12 Harvard-West-SS             
 
Event 20  Women 400 Meter Dash Invitational
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/9/2011 - 7:02 PM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Cierra Jordan                 12 Edison -SJ                  
  2  Jazmin Harper                 12 Oakmont -SJ                 
  3  Montenae Roye                 12 Ladue Horton(MO)            
  4  Vanessa Jones                 12 Etiwanda -SS                
  5  Chimere Ezumah                10 Serra -SS                   
  6  #1 Scratched                     Scratched Athlet            
  7  Raena Rhone                   12 Whitney Yng (IL)            
  8  Iesha Hardiman                11 Wilcox -CC                  
  9  Gabrielle Scott               12 Woodbridge -SS              
 
Event 21  Men 400 Meter Dash Seeded
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/9/2011 - 7:07 PM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Joshua Narcisse               12 Silverado -SS               
  2  Arnold Carrillo               11 McQueen (NV)                
  3  Andre Chapman                 12 Bellarmine -CC              
  4  Francisco Olliquii            12 Serra -SS                   
  5  German Fabela                 11 La Serna -SS                
  6  Shaquille Howard              12 Poly (LB) - SS              
  7  Tyler Brown                   11 La Quinta(LQ)-SS            
  8  Austin Thummel-Gravitt        12 Rogers (WA)                 
  9  Andres Vega                   12 La Serna -SS                
 
Event 22  Men 400 Meter Dash Invitational
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/9/2011 - 7:12 PM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Juquelle Thompson             12 Piedmont Hill-CC            
  2  Rashard Clark                    Dorsey-LA                   
  3  Sean Burd                     12 Great Oak -SS               
  4  Bernard Quinn                 11 Vista Murr-SS               
  5  Laijon White                  12 Rancho Cucam-SS             
  6  Jonathan Berry-Smith          12 Oxford Acad-SS              
  7  Pete Lauderdale               12 Serra -SS                   
  8  Walfrido Rodriguez            12 Mt. Miguel -SD              
  9  Devon Allen                   10 Brophy Prep (AZ)            
 
Event 23  Women 3200 Meter Run Invitational
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/9/2011 - 7:20 PM
       Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
 3-1A  Amy-Eloise Neale              10 Glacier Peak(WA)            
 6-1B  Julia Foster                  12 Albuquerq Ac(NM)            
 9-1C  Annamarie Maag                12 Jesuit (OR)                 
12-1D  Kelsey Santisteban            12 Castro Valley-NC            
15-1E  Macy Bricks                   12 Buchanan -CE                
18-1F  Erin Robinson                 12 Gunn -CC                    
21-1G  Summer Harper                 10 Orem (UT)                   
24-1H  Rebecca Mehra                 11 Palos Verdes -SS            
27-1I  Lauren Justus                 12 Glendora -SS                
 1-2A  Molly Grabill                 12 Rancho Bern-SD              
 4-2B  Susannah Hurst                12 East (UT)                   
 7-2C  Sarah Baxter                   9 Simi Valley -SS             
10-2D  #2 Scratched                     Scratched Athlet            
13-2E  Shanoah Souza                 11 La Costa Cny-SD             
16-2F  Rachel Bush                   11 Redondo -SS                 
19-2G  Katie Johnson                 12 Great Oak -SS               
22-2H  #1 Scratched                     Scratched Athlet            
25-2I  Laura O'Neill                 11 Redondo -SS                 
 2-3A  Cami Chapus                   11 Harvard-West-SS             
 5-3B  Chandler Olson                10 Woodinville (WA)            
 8-3C  Rolonda Jumbo                 11 Chinle (AZ)                 
11-3D  Tansey Lystad                 12 Inglemoor (WA)              
14-3E  Alaina Alvarez                12 Dana Hills -SS              
17-3F  Sarah Fakler                  10 Xavier Col (AZ)             
20-3G  Emma Abrahamson                9 La Costa Cny-SD             
23-3H  Jamie Lizzie Stokes           11 Ogden (UT)                  
26-3I  Aimee Trujillo                12 Poway -SD                   
 
Event 24  Men 300 Meter Hurdles Seeded
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/9/2011 - 7:48 PM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Julian Todd-Borden            11 La Costa Cny-SD             
  2  Colton Lock                   12 Queen Creek (AZ)            
  3  Mister Marshall-Cotton        11 De La Salle -NC             
  4  Alex Allen                    12 Mt. Carmel -SD              
  5  Christian King                11 Centennial -CE              
  6  Michael Barton                11 De La Salle -NC             
  7  James Martin                  12 Alhambra -SS                
  8  Jacob Talley                  12 Clovis West -CE             
  9  Darion Williams               11 Vista Murr-SS               
 
Event 25  Men 300 Meter Hurdles Invitational
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/9/2011 - 7:53 PM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Joe Quinonez                  12 Elsinore -SS                
  2  Jarrett Gonzales              11 Damien -SS                  
  3  Charles Michinock             12 Mater Dei -SS               
  4  Sam Barkley                   12 Mater Dei -SS               
  5  Johnathan Cabral              12 Agoura -SS                  
  6  Michael Ingrassia             12 Desert Vista(AZ)            
  7  John Brinson                  12 Clovis East -CE             
  8  Jalen Craver                  12 Woodbridge -SS              
  9  Jake Hare                     12 Scripps Rch-SD              
 
Event 26  Women 300 Meter Hurdles Seeded
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/9/2011 - 7:58 PM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Dawnielle Baucham             12 Serra -SS                   
  2  Ifeoma Onumonu                11 Los Osos -SS                
  3  Candice McFarland             12 Legacy (NV)                 
  4  Sasha Wallace                 10 Holy Names -NC              
  5  Jazmin Ratcliff               12 Benson (OR)                 
  6  Haley Sanner                  11 Cajon -SS                   
  7  Bria Edwards                  12 Colony -SS                  
  8  Katy Hufford                  11 McQueen (NV)                
  9  Iris Chijioke                 11 Roosevelt -SS               
 
Event 27  Women 300 Meter Hurdles Invitational
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/9/2011 - 8:03 PM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Devin Collins                    Granite Hills-SD            
  2  Jade Miller                   10 Great Oak -SS               
  3  Jaide Stepter                 11 CanyonDelOro(AZ)            
  4  Jordie Munford                10 Rancho Cucam-SS             
  5  Alyssa Monteverde             12 Clovis West -CE             
  6  Gianna Woodruff               12 St. Mary's -SS              
  7  Daje Pugh                     11 Fairfield -SJ               
  8  Olivia Anderson               11 Cherry Creek(CO)            
  9  Laura McDowell                   Arlington-SS                
 
Event 28  Women Distance Medley Invitational
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/9/2011 - 8:08 PM
       School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
 3-1A  Torrey Pines -SD                                             
 6-1B  Davis (UT)                                                   
 9-1C  Rancho Buena Vista -SD                                       
12-1D  Mt. Carmel -SD                                               
15-1E  Redondo -SS                                                  
18-1F  Poly (LB) - SS                                               
21-1G  Ridgewood (NJ)                                               
 1-2A  Harvard-Westlake -SS                                         
 4-2B  Fountain Valley -SS                                          
 7-2C  Trabuco Hills -SS                                            
10-2D  Warren -SS                                                   
13-2E  Great Oak -SS                                                
16-2F  Acalanes -NC                                                 
19-2G  Valley Christian -CC                                         
 2-3A  La Costa Cnyn -SD                                            
 5-3B  King, ML -SS                                                 
 8-3C  Scratched Athletes  'C'                                      
11-3D  Saugus -SS                                                   
14-3E  Corona -SS                                                   
17-3F  West Ranch -SS                                               
20-3G  Foothill -SS                                                 
 
Event 29  Men 3200 Meter Run Seeded
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/9/2011 - 7:35 PM
       Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
 3-1A  Brent Ritschel                12 Trabuco Hill -SS            
 6-1B  Trevor Halsted                12 Davis -SJ                   
 9-1C  Anthony Castro                12 Glendora -SS                
12-1D  Anthony Monroy                11 Burroughs (B)-SS            
15-1E  Dragan Simic                  11 Woodbridge -SS              
18-1F  Kevin Bishop                  11 Monta Vista -CC             
21-1G  Caleb Waldron                 12 Davis (UT)                  
24-1H  Dan Milechman                 12 Tamalpais -NC               
27-1I  Sergey Sushchikh              12 Dos Pueblos -SS             
30-1J  Colin Smith                   12 Del Sol (NV)                
33-1K  Austin Neuner                 12 Davis (UT)                  
36-1L  Alejandro Montano             12 CatalinaDist(AZ)            
 1-2A  Jonah Diaz                    11 Palos Verdes -SS            
 4-2B  Kevin Durham                  11 El Toro -SS                 
 7-2C  Paul Ross                     12 Claremont -SS               
10-2D  Will Geiken                   12 Los Gatos -CC               
13-2E  Aaron Nelson                  12 Walla Walla (WA)            
16-2F  Aaron Elefson                 12 Mercer Isld (WA)            
19-2G  Kurt Lutz                     12 Saugus -SS                  
22-2H  Benji Xie                     12 Oak Ridge -SJ               
25-2I  Warren Liem                   12 Tesoro -SS                  
28-2J  Korey Krotzer                 11 Auburn River(WA)            
31-2K  Daniel Wong                   12 CanyonDelOro(AZ)            
34-2L  Thomas Joyce                  11 Campolindo -NC              
37-2M  Jared Jones                   11 Loyola -SS                  
 2-3A  Bryan Guijarro                11 Knight -SS                  
 5-3B  Tyler Dutchover               12 Yucaipa -SS                 
 8-3C  Nathaniel Cushing-Murray      12 Foothill -SS                
11-3D  Christopher Enriquez          12 Warren -SS                  
14-3E  Nicholas Plumb                11 Trabuco Hill -SS            
17-3F  Sergio Gonzalez               11 Arcadia -SS                 
20-3G  Jonathan Blanton              12 Troy -SS                    
23-3H  Nate Brennand                 12 Olympia (WA)                
26-3I  Robert Pion                   12 Saugus -SS                  
29-3J  Brian De La Mora              12 Davis -SJ                   
32-3K  Richard Lucas                 12 Notre Dme(SO)-SS            
35-3L  Brayden Cromar                10 Davis (UT)                  
 
Event 31  Women 200 Meter Dash Invitational
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/9/2011 - 8:48 PM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Kelly Rhines                  11 Los Osos -SS                
  2  Kylie Price                   12 Bishop Amat -SS             
  3  Gabrielle Scott               12 Woodbridge -SS              
  4  Hannah Cunliffe                9 Decatur (WA)                
  5  Aaliyah Brown                 10 Lincolnway E(IL)            
  6  Akawkaw Ndipagbor             12 Poly (LB) - SS              
  7  Maya Brown                    11 Serra -SS                   
  8  Emily Cooper                  12 Vista dl Lago-SJ            
  9  Gabrielle Estell              12 Rancho Verde -SS            
 
Event 33  Men 200 Meter Dash Invitational
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/9/2011 - 8:57 PM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Khalfani Muhammad             10 Notre Dme(SO)-SS            
  2  George Atkinson               12 Granada -NC                 
  3  Jared Pickering               12 Rancho Bern-SD              
  4  Remontay McClain              12 Covina -SS                  
  5  Demetrius Lindo                  Calvin Coolidge             
  6  Ronald Darby                     Potomac (VA)                
  7  Josh Atkinson                 12 Granada -NC                 
  8  Kameron White                 12 Poly (LB) - SS              
  9  Devon Allen                   10 Brophy Prep (AZ)            
 
Event 34  Men 3200 Meter Run Invitational
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/9/2011 - 9:02 PM
       Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
 3-1A  Sam Pons                      12 South Pasad-SS              
 6-1B  Chris Brewer                  12 Rancho BuenaV-SD            
 9-1C  Blake Williams                12 Northern (NC)               
12-1D  Robert Mintz                  12 Cary Chris (NC)             
15-1E  Ben Eversole                  12 Castro Valley-NC            
18-1F  CJ Albertson                  11 Buchanan -CE                
21-1G  Anthony Manfrin               12 Dundee-Crown(IL)            
24-1H  Jason Crist                   11 Franklin Cen(IN)            
27-1I  Braden Perry                  12 Box Elder (UT)              
30-1J  Dallin Farnsworth             11 Highland (ID)               
 1-2A  Ammar Moussa                  12 Arcadia -SS                 
 4-2B  Darren Fahy                   11 La Costa Cny-SD             
 7-2C  Scott Morgan                  12 Calvary Bap (NC)            
10-2D  Billy Orman                   12 Tuba City (AZ)              
13-2E  Anthony Armstrong             11 Kamiakin (WA)               
16-2F  Domenic D'Acquisto            12 Enterprise -NO              
19-2G  Paul Zeman                    12 Belvidere No(IL)            
22-2H  Tony Smoragiewicz             11 RapidCityCnt(SD)            
25-2I  Chris Kigar                   12 El Camino -SJ               
28-2J  Ryan Herson                   12 Trabuco Hill -SS            
 2-3A  Heyden Wooff                  12 Camarillo -SS               
 5-3B  Chris Walden                  12 Carmel (IN)                 
 8-3C  Matthew Jablonski             12 Loyola Blake(MD)            
11-3D  Steven Morrin                 12 Lone Peak (UT)              
14-3E  Armando Del Valle             12 Chris Columb(FL)            
17-3F  Justin Vilhauer               12 Redwood -CE                 
20-3G  Miles Schoedler               12 Ocean City (NJ)             
23-3H  David Kilgore                 12 Holy Trinity(FL)            
26-3I  Craig Lautenslager            12 Garin Colleg(NZ)            
29-3J  Donald Plazola                12 Willow Glen -CC             
 
Event 35  Men Distance Medley Invitational
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/9/2011 - 9:15 PM
       School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
 3-1A  Great Oak -SS                                                
 6-1B  Davis (UT)                                                   
 9-1C  Torrey Pines -SD                                             
12-1D  Saugus -SS                                                   
15-1E  St. John Bosco -SS                                           
18-1F  Dana Hills -SS  'B'                                          
21-1G  Marlboro (NJ)                                                
24-1H  College Park -NC                                             
 1-2A  Loyola -SS                                                   
 4-2B  Poly (LB) - SS                                               
 7-2C  Ridgewood (NJ)                                               
10-2D  Esperanza -SS                                                
13-2E  Corona Del Mar -SS                                           
16-2F  Harvard-Westlake -SS                                         
19-2G  Rancho Bernardo -SD                                          
22-2H  Fountain Valley -SS                                          
 2-3A  Dana Hills -SS                                               
 5-3B  Woodbridge -SS                                               
 8-3C  King, ML -SS                                                 
11-3D  El Toro -SS                                                  
14-3E  Ventura -SS                                                  
17-3F  Woodside -CC                                                 
20-3G  Bellarmine -CC                                               
23-3H  Monte Vista -NC                                              
 
Event 36  Women 4x400 Meter Relay Seeded
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/9/2011 - 9:30 PM
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Colony -SS                                                   
  2  Davis (UT)                                                   
  3  Rancho Verde -SS                                             
  4  Saugus -SS                                                   
  5  McQueen (NV)                                                 
  6  Claremont -SS                                                
  7  Mater Dei -SS                                                
  8  Inglemoor (WA)                                               
  9  Great Oak -SS                                                
 
Event 37  Women 4x400 Meter Relay Invitational
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/9/2011 - 9:37 PM
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Summit -SS                                                   
  2  Harvard-Westlake -SS                                         
  3  Carson -LA                                                   
  4  St. Mary's Academy -SS                                       
  5  Poly (LB) - SS                                               
  6  Serra -SS                                                    
  7  Whitney Young (IL)                                           
  8  San Marcos -SS                                               
  9  Edison -CE                                                   
 
Event 38  Men 4x400 Meter Relay Seeded
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/9/2011 - 9:45 PM
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Great Oak -SS                                                
  2  Culver City -SS                                              
  3  Frontier -CE                                                 
  4  Crenshaw -LA                                                 
  5  St. Mary's -NC                                               
  6  Lincoln (Stoc) -SJ                                           
  7  Vista Murrieta -SS                                           
  8  Dorsey-LA                                                    
  9  Beverly Hills -SS                                            
 
Event 39  Men 4x400 Meter Relay Invitational
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/9/2011 - 9:52 PM
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Davis -SJ                                                    
  2  Mater Dei -SS                                                
  3  Amador Valley -NC                                            
  4  Poly (LB) - SS                                               
  5  Serra -SS                                                    
  6  Centennial -CE                                               
  7  Rancho Cucamng -SS                                           
  8  San Benito -CC                                               
  9  De La Salle -NC                                              
 
Event 41  Men Discus Throw
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/9/2011 - 3:40 PM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Jayson Kovar                  11 Burroughs (R)-SS            
  2  Brad Beekman                  10 Clovis East -CE             
  3  James Kinloch                 12 Granite Bay -SJ             
  4  Joel Vizcarra                 12 Don Lugo -SS                
  5  Cody Temple                      Liberty- CE                 
  6  Jefferson Jarvis              11 Hidden Vall (OR)            
  7  Brad Bolton                   12 El Toro -SS                 
  8  Kyle Strawn                   12 Great Oak -SS               
  9  Steve Michaelsen              11 Newport Hrbr-SS             
 10  Mason Miller                  12 Esperanza -SS               
 11  Jake Fraser                   12 El Toro -SS                 
 12  Steven Boals                  12 Jesuit -SJ                  
 13  Sullivan Parker               12 El Toro -SS                 
 14  Nicholas Scarvelis            12 Dos Pueblos -SS             
 15  Ethan Cochran                 11 Newport Hrbr-SS             
 16  Will Parsons                  12 La Habra -SS                
 17  Ma'a Brown                    12 Paramount -SS               
 18  Ryan Crouser                  12 Barlow (OR)                 
 
Event 42  Women Shot Put
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/9/2011 - 3:45 PM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Nwanneka (Nikki) Okwelogu     10 Clovis West -CE             
  2  Breeann Braucher              12 West Ranch -SS              
  3  Ruby Allimatafitafi           12 Paramount -SS               
  4  Deja Watkins                  12 JW North -SS                
  5  Kelly Jarrett                 12 St.Joseph(SM)-SS            
  6  Lai Lupeamanu                 12 Riverton (UT)               
  7  Alyx Toeaina                  11 Kentwood (WA)               
  8  Chukwunonso (Nonny) Okwelogu  12 Clovis West -CE             
  9  Nneka Anyanwu                 12 Westview -SD                
 10  Rebecca Hammar                12 Buhach Colony-SJ            
 11  Alex Morgan                   12 Ventura -SS                 
 12  Ashlie Blake                   9 Palo Verde (NV)             
 13  Hannah Carson                 12 Chandler (AZ)               
 14  Lacie Rasley                  12 Shafter -CE                 
 15  Avione Allgood                11 Legacy (NV)                 
 
Event 43  Women Pole Vault
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/9/2011 - 4:30 PM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Allison Krugman               12 Newport Hrbr-SS             
  2  Kayla Mallet                  12 West Torance-SS             
  3  Holly Tokar                   10 Ventura -SS                 
  4  Madison Stark                 12 Oak Park -SS                
  5  Diamara Plannel               12 Los Altos -CC               
  6  Mackenzie McRoberts           12 Mater Dei -SS               
  7  McKenzie Johnson              11 Clairemont -SD              
  8  Kaitlin McCallum              11 Country Day-SD              
  9  Riley Hasche                  12 Point Loma -SD              
 10  Victoria Rische               11 Foothill -SS                
 11  Lindsey Pew                   12 Mountain Vw (AZ)            
 12  Elena Clarke                  12 San Luis Ob -SS             
 13  Carissa Culver                12 Los Alamitos -SS            
 14  Kayla Polcari                 12 Ridgewood (NJ)              
 15  Robin Morioka                 12 West Torance-SS             
 16  Anginae Monteverde            12 Clovis West -CE             
 17  Katie Zingheim                12 Granite Bay -SJ             
 18  Vicki Warner                     Del Oro                     
 
Event 44  Men Pole Vault
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/9/2011 - 4:35 PM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  #1 Scratched                     Scratched Athlet            
  2  Blaze Galardy                 12 Basic (NV)                  
  3  Brett Huff                    12 Christian -SD               
  4  Tom Sullivan                  11 Galena (NV)                 
  5  Scott Greenman                11 Clovis -CE                  
  6  Philippe Ueng                 11 Temple City -SS             
  7  Peter Chapman                 11 Murrieta Vly-SS             
  8  Ian Rock                      12 Davis -SJ                   
  9  Andrew Ramay                     Liberty- CE                 
 10  Adam Bragg                    12 El Toro -SS                 
 11  Richard Leverson              12 Elsinore -SS                
 12  Mark Sakioka                  12 Newport Hrbr-SS             
 13  Connor Stark                  11 Oak Park -SS                
 14  Evan Barr                     12 Loyola -SS                  
 
Event 45  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/9/2011 - 4:40 PM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Hanssell Wilson               12 Valhalla -SD                
  2  Quantavius Calvin             12 Basic (NV)                  
  3  Quentin Taylor                10 Palm Springs -SS            
  4  Dillon Root                   12 Redwood -CE                 
  5  Daruis Mc Cants               11 Colony -SS                  
  6  Marquise Cherry               12 Diamond Rnch -SS            
  7  Cameron Ringold               12 Western (NV)                
  8  Blake Selig                   11 Rio Mesa -SS                
  9  Keremiah Crockett             12 Dublin -NC                  
 10  Jadon Short                   12 Oak Ridge (TN)              
 11  Haran Piggee                  12 Galt -SJ                    
 12  Jacob Snow                       El Camino -SD               
 13  Rolyce Boston                 12 Sheepshead B(NY)            
 14  Devin Harrison                12 Dana Hills -SS              
 15  Kasen Williams                12 Skyline (WA)                
 16  Niko Di Martino               12 Oaks Christ-SS              
 17  Marquis Dendy                 12 Middletown (DE)             
 
Event 46  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/9/2011 - 4:45 PM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Tatiana Coleman               12 St. Mary's -SS              
  2  Tessa Runels                  12 James Logan -NC             
  3  Kayla Mallet                  12 West Torance-SS             
  4  Ayana Gales                   11 Cajon -SS                   
  5  Vanora Guerard                11 La Jolla -SD                
  6  Kierra Miller                 11 Carson -LA                  
  7  Cassandra Smith               11 Trabuco Hill -SS            
  8  Kiare Tanner                  10 Stockdale -CE               
  9  Alanna Coker                  11 Juanita (WA)                
 10  Jaclyn Lam                    12 Lincoln (St)-SJ             
 11  Kortni Smyers-Jones           10 Holy Names -NC              
 12  Faith Anumba                  12 Valencia (V)                
 13  Kendal Nielsen                11 Bear River -SJ              
 14  Shanique Walker               12 Mt. Pleasant -CC            
 15  Cydney Leath                  11 Mt. Pleasant -CC            
 16  Ciarra Brewer                 12 James Logan -NC             
 17  Sasha Wallace                 10 Holy Names -NC              
 18  Melia Cox                     12 Poly (LB) - SS              
 
Event 47  Men High Jump
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/9/2011 - 4:50 PM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Miles Poullard                11 Colony -SS                  
  2  James Harper                  11 Brophy Prep (AZ)            
  3  Alex Campbell                 12 Scripps Rch-SD              
  4  Bevan Wemhoff                 12 Frontier -CE                
  5  Kevin Nielsen                 12 Granite Bay -SJ             
  6  Dillion McMahon               11 Poway -SD                   
  7  Daniel Adame                  10 Murrieta Vly-SS             
  8  Crampton Cody                 11 Canyon (Ana) -SS            
  9  Will Findlay                  12 Oak Ridge -SJ               
 10  Noel Frazier                  11 California -NC              
 11  Adam Aguirre                  11 Cantwell-SH-SS              
 12  Ryan Scott                    12 Skyline (UT)                
 13  Deante Kemper                 12 Serra -SD                   
 14  Kasen Williams                12 Skyline (WA)                
 15  Brandon Ford                  12 Mt. Carmel -SD              
 
Event 48  Women High Jump
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/9/2011 - 4:55 PM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Kelli Boyd                    12 King, ML -SS                
  2  Raegan Nizdil                 10 Rio Mesa -SS                
  3  Hannah Carson                 12 Chandler (AZ)               
  4  Lawre'll Dobbins              11 Foothill -SJ                
  5  Tess Rountree                 12 Paso Robles -SS             
  6  Justice Shank                 12 Burroughs (B)-SS            
  7  Nyasha LeSure                 11 Reed (NV)                   
  8  Danielle Bryan                   El Camino -SD               
  9  Annie Gielbelhaus             12 Lutheran (Or)-SS            
 10  Jasmine Hall                  12 Valencia (V)                
 11  Katherine Salcido             12 San Dimas -SS               
 12  Alexus Dalton                 12 Poly (LB) - SS              
 13  Caitlin Birdsell              12 Beckman -SS                 
 14  Hannah McDaniel               12 San Marcos -SS              
 15  Alyssa Monteverde             12 Clovis West -CE             
 16  Katie Barber                  12 Louisville -SS              
 17  Keiko Hector                  12 Palos Verdes -SS            
 18  Joslyn Barnes                 12 North Torance-SS            
 19  Zibby Boyer                   12 Poly (Pas) -SS              
 
Event 49  Women Discus Throw
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/9/2011 - 5:15 PM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Larisha Fields                12 Lakewood -SS                
  2  Alyx Toeaina                  11 Kentwood (WA)               
  3  Pamela Makenesi               12 Katella -SS                 
  4  Valerie Allman                   Silver Creek (CO            
  5  Nwanneka (Nikki) Okwelogu     10 Clovis West -CE             
  6  Deja Watkins                  12 JW North -SS                
  7  LaTreace Johnson              12 The Bishop's -SD            
  8  Lacie Rasley                  12 Shafter -CE                 
  9  Chukwunonso (Nonny) Okwelogu  12 Clovis West -CE             
 10  Nneka Anyanwu                 12 Westview -SD                
 11  Avione Allgood                11 Legacy (NV)                 
 12  Brianna French                12 Vacaville -SJ               
 13  Rebecca Hammar                12 Buhach Colony-SJ            
 14  Hannah Carson                 12 Chandler (AZ)               
 15  Lissette Mendivil             11 Redwood -CE                 
 16  Alexa Evans                   12 West Hills -SD              
 17  Alex Morgan                   12 Ventura -SS                 
 
Event 50  Men Shot Put
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/9/2011 - 5:20 PM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Hunter Naisbitt               12 Syracuse (UT)               
  2  Jordan Kapeli                 11 Liberty (NV)                
  3  Daniel Hughes                 12 Chiawana (WA)               
  4  Jake Rounds                   12 Heritage -SS                
  5  Richie Casas                  12 North Mont-CC               
  6  Mason Miller                  12 Esperanza -SS               
  7  Jefferson Jarvis              11 Hidden Vall (OR)            
  8  Ma'a Brown                    12 Paramount -SS               
  9  Cody Temple                      Liberty- CE                 
 10  Steve Michaelsen              11 Newport Hrbr-SS             
 11  Sullivan Parker               12 El Toro -SS                 
 12  Kody Robinson                 12 Millikan -SS                
 13  Ryan Andrews                  12 Newport Hrbr-SS             
 14  Brad Bolton                   12 El Toro -SS                 
 15  Jake Fraser                   12 El Toro -SS                 
 16  Steven Boals                  12 Jesuit -SJ                  
 17  Nicholas Scarvelis            12 Dos Pueblos -SS             
 18  Ryan Crouser                  12 Barlow (OR)                 
 
Event 51  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/9/2011 - 6:40 PM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Charity Lyons                 11 Mt. Miguel -SD              
  2  Jasmine Hall                  12 Valencia (V)                
  3  Abrianna Torres               12 San Luis Ob -SS             
  4  Cydney Leath                  11 Mt. Pleasant -CC            
  5  Shadonna Hunter               11 Paramount -SS               
  6  Kari Heck                     11 Sioux Falls (SD)            
  7  #2 Scratched                     Scratched Athlet            
  8  Katherine Salcido             12 San Dimas -SS               
  9  #1 Scratched                     Scratched Athlet            
 10  Je'Nia Sears                  12 Edison -CE                  
 11  Shanice Stewart               12 Carter -SS                  
 12  Alexis Faulknor               11 Serra -SS                   
 13  Jasmine Gibbs                 11 El Camino -SD               
 14  Kira Moreland                 10 Los Osos -SS                
 15  Kylie Price                   12 Bishop Amat -SS             
 16  Shanique Walker               12 Mt. Pleasant -CC            
 17  Jenna Prandini                12 Clovis -CE                  
 
Event 52  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/9/2011 - 6:45 PM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Mayan Schexnayder             12 South Pasad-SS              
  2  Chevy King                    11 Castle Park -SD             
  3  Blake Gray                    11 Poly (LB) - SS              
  4  Wesley Gray                   12 Benson (OR)                 
  5  Klyvens Delaunay              11 Claremont -SS               
  6  Brandon Moore                 12 Carson -LA                  
  7  Walter Whitaker               12 Vista Murr-SS               
  8  Elijah Mitchell               12 Merrill West -SJ            
  9  Alan Williams                 12 Bishop O'Dwd -NC            
 10  Deon Pinder                   11 Merrill West -SJ            
 11  Keremiah Crockett             12 Dublin -NC                  
 12  Stefan McClure                12 Vista -SD                   
 13  Jordan Hines                  12 Eastlake -SD                
 14  Edward Benedictus             12 Renton (WA)                 
 15  Kasen Williams                12 Skyline (WA)                
 16  Marquis Roberts               12 Otay Ranch -SD              
 17  Jaelen Spencer                   Sultana - SS                
 18  Jovon Cunningham              12 Enterprise -NO              
 19  Marquis Dendy                 12 Middletown (DE)             
 
Event 101  Men 4x100 Meter Relay Seeded
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/9/2011 - 9:30 AM
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Arcadia -SS                                                  
  2  Scratched Athletes                                           
  3  Chaminade -SS                                                
  4  Mt. Miguel -SD                                               
  5  Brophy Prep (AZ)                                             
  6  Serra -SS                                                    
  7  Kennedy (Richmond) -NC                                       
  8  University City -SD                                          
  9  Bakersfield -CE                                              
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Santa Maria -SS                                              
  2  Santa Ynez -SS                                               
  3  Claremont -SS                                                
  4  Edison -CE                                                   
  5  Inglemoor (WA)                                               
  6  Servite -SS                                                  
  7  Centennial -CE                                               
  8  Canyon (CC) -SS                                              
  9  Merrill West -SJ                                             
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Buena -SS                                                    
  2  San Ramon Valley -NC                                         
  3  Crenshaw -LA                                                 
  4  Bishop O'Dowd -NC                                            
  5  Summit -SS                                                   
  6  Pacifica (GG) -SS                                            
  7  Central -CE                                                  
  8  Lutheran (Orange) -SS                                        
  9  O'Connor (AZ)                                                
Heat 4  Prelims
  1  Upland -SS                                                   
  2  Paramount -SS                                                
  3  AB Miller - SS                                               
  4  Los Alamitos -SS                                             
  5  Dorsey-LA                                                    
  6  Mission Viejo -SS                                            
  7  Beverly Hills -SS                                            
  8  Clovis East -CE                                              
  9  Amador Valley -NC                                            
Heat 5  Prelims
  1  Tesoro -SS                                                   
  2  Monte Vista -NC                                              
  3  Gilroy -CC                                                   
  4  Mater Dei -SS                                                
  5  Trabuco Hills -SS                                            
  6  Saugus -SS                                                   
  7  Colony -SS                                                   
  8  Locke -LA                                                    
  9  Monterey Trail -SJ                                           
Heat 6  Prelims
  1  Knight -SS                                                   
  2  Walnut -SS                                                   
  3  St. John Bosco -SS                                           
  4  Davis -SJ                                                    
  5  Buchanan -CE                                                 
  6  Loyola -SS                                                   
  7  Western -SS                                                  
  8  Stagg -SJ                                                    
  9  Cathedral -SS                                                
Heat 7  Prelims
  1  Rancho Verde -SS                                             
  2  Redlands -SS                                                 
  3  Gahr -SS                                                     
  4  Esperanza -SS                                                
  5  De La Salle -NC                                              
  6  St. Mary's -NC                                               
  7  Great Oak -SS                                                
  8  Peninsula -SS                                                
  9  Redondo -SS                                                  
 
Event 102  Women 4x100 Meter Relay Seeded
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/9/2011 - 9:55 AM
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Corona -SS                                                   
  2  Stockdale -CE                                                
  3  Thousand Oaks -SS                                            
  4  Monrovia -SS                                                 
  5  Summit -SS                                                   
  6  Colony -SS                                                   
  7  Mater Dei -SS                                                
  8  Cedar (UT)                                                   
  9  West Bakersfield -CE                                         
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  O'Connor (AZ)                                                
  2  Skyline -OK                                                  
  3  Harvard-Westlake -SS                                         
  4  Davis (UT)                                                   
  5  Vista Murrieta -SS                                           
  6  Mission Viejo -SS                                            
  7  Simi Valley -SS                                              
  8  Kennedy (Richmond) -NC                                       
  9  St. Ignatius -CC                                             
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Redondo -SS                                                  
  2  Acalanes -NC                                                 
  3  Notre Dame (SO) -SS                                          
  4  Edison -SS                                                   
  5  Wilson (LB) -SS                                              
  6  Hercules -NC                                                 
  7  Santa Margarita -SS                                          
  8  Paramount -SS                                                
  9  Saugus -SS                                                   
Heat 4  Prelims
  1  Rancho Verde -SS                                             
  2  Oak Ridge -SJ                                                
  3  Murrieta Mesa -SS                                            
  4  Carter -SS                                                   
  5  Bishop Amat -SS                                              
  6  Canyon (Ana) -SS                                             
  7  Independence -CE                                             
  8  Alemany -SS                                                  
  9  South Pasadena -SS                                           
Heat 5  Prelims
  1  Monterey Trail -SJ                                           
  2  Marina -SS                                                   
  3  Trabuco Hills -SS                                            
  4  Great Oak -SS                                                
  5  Piedmont Hills -CC                                           
  6  Reed (NV)                                                    
  7  Cajon -SS                                                    
  8  San Ramon Valley -NC                                         
  9  Mira Costa -SS                                               
Heat 6  Prelims
  1  St. Mary's Academy -SS                                       
  2  Culver City -SS                                              
  3  Edison -CE                                                   
  4  Dorsey-LA                                                    
  5  Clovis North -CE                                             
  6  Valencia (V) -SS                                             
  7  Los Alamitos -SS                                             
  8  Los Osos -SS                                                 
  9  Crenshaw -LA                                                 
Heat 7  Prelims
  1  Canyon (CC) -SS                                              
  2  Stagg -SJ                                                    
  3  Serra -SS                                                    
  4  Redlands -SS                                                 
  5  Sheepshead Bay (NY)                                          
  6  El Toro -SS                                                  
  7  California -NC                                               
  8  Flintridge-SH -SS                                            
  9  Brea Olinda -SS                                              
Alternates
  1  Saratoga -CC                                                 
  2  Woodside -CC                                                 
  3  Upland -SS                                                   
  4  St. Mary's Academy -SS  'B'                                  
  5  Moorpark -SS                                                 
  6  Knight -SS                                                   
  7  Mt. Miguel -SD                                               
 
Event 103  Women 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/9/2011 - 10:21 AM
       Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
 3-1A  Carina Novell                 11 Granada -NC                 
 6-1B  Kayla Ferron                  10 Redondo -SS                 
 9-1C  Sarah Baker                   12 Bakersfield -CE             
12-1D  Adriana Olivas                11 Centen (Cor)-SS             
15-1E  Kayla Freeman                 12 Greenway (AZ)               
 1-2A  Nicci Corbin                  12 Tesoro -SS                  
 4-2B  Natalie Shields               11 East (UT)                   
 7-2C  Amanda Honn                    9 Huntington Bh-SS            
10-2D  Anna Maxwell                   9 San LorenzoV-CC             
13-2E  Evelyn Gonzalez               11 San Pedro -LA               
 2-3A  Brianna Simmons               11 Beverly Hills-SS            
 5-3B  Jena Pianin                   10 Amador Vall-NC              
 8-3C  Meghan Breadmore              12 Point Loma -SD              
11-3D  Anne Charles                   9 Canyon Crest-SD             
14-3E  Breanna Perrone               11 Xavier Col (AZ)             
Section 2  Timed Finals
 3-1A  Kaycee Holcomb                12 Oak Park -SS                
 6-1B  Meghan Hedquist               12 Davis (UT)                  
 9-1C  Sabrina Seay                  10 Mt. Carmel -SD              
12-1D  Ava Kent                      12 Lutheran (Or)-SS            
15-1E  Danielle Katz                 10 Los Gatos -CC               
 1-2A  Megan Huebner                    La Quinta(LQ)-SS            
 4-2B  #2 Scratched                     Scratched Athlet            
 7-2C  Olivia Anderson               11 Cherry Creek(CO)            
10-2D  Kayla Knapp                   10 Los Gatos -CC               
13-2E  Montana Brian                    Orem (UT)                   
 2-3A  Ashley Helbig                  9 Great Oak -SS               
 5-3B  #1 Scratched                     Scratched Athlet            
 8-3C  Raquel Lambdin                12 Camarillo -SS               
11-3D  Maryann Gong                  10 Granada -NC                 
14-3E  Shayla Freeman                   Greenway (AZ)               
Section 3  Timed Finals
 3-1A  Jennifer Owen                 12 West Ranch -SS              
 6-1B  Katherine Delaney             12 JSerra -SS                  
 9-1C  Annie Mooney                  12 Mission Coll-CE             
12-1D  Katie Bianchini               10 Glacier Peak(WA)            
15-1E  Ashlee Powers                 11 Corona Del M-SS             
 1-2A  Julia Yang                    11 Westview -SD                
 4-2B  Xochitl Navarrete             11 Colony -SS                  
 7-2C  Shannon Emery                 12 Great Oak -SS               
10-2D  Rachel Bush                   11 Redondo -SS                 
13-2E  Daylee Burr                   12 Xavier Col (AZ)             
 2-3A  Caitlin Krol                  11 CathedralCath-SD            
 5-3B  #3 Scratched                     Scratched Athlet            
 8-3C  Cara Ulizio                   10 Redondo -SS                 
11-3D  Rachel Atwood                 11 Auburn River(WA)            
14-3E  Mayra Chavez                  11 Eisenhower (WA)             
 
Event 104  Men 1 Mile Run Rising Stars
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/9/2011 - 10:44 AM
       Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
 1-1A  Blake Haney                    9 Stockdale -CE               
 3-1B  Cody Brazeal                  10 Buchanan -CE                
 5-1C  Porter Reddish                10 Vista Murr-SS               
 7-1D  Ryan Walker                   10 Clovis -CE                  
 9-1E  Ciaran Murphy                 10 St. Ignatius -CC            
11-1F  Miguel Bautista                9 Poly (LB) - SS              
 2-2A  Richie Soto                   10 Marina -SS                  
 4-2B  Evan Malone                   10 Redondo -SS                 
 6-2C  AJ Yarnall                    10 Saugus -SS                  
 8-2D  Jason Engel                   10 Santa Margrt-SS             
10-2E  Bryan Fernandez               10 Dos Pueblos -SS             
12-2F  Kyle Bueckert                 10 Maranatha -S                
 
Event 105  Men 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/9/2011 - 10:51 AM
       Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
 3-1A  Sean Padgett                  12 El Camino R -LA             
 7-1B  Briggs Deardorff              12 Santa Barbara-SS            
11-1C  Joseph Rivera                 12 Willow Glen -CC             
 1-2A  Andrew Bland                  11 Loyola -SS                  
 5-2B  Cameron Trinh                 12 Skyline -OK                 
 9-2C  #1 Scratched                     Scratched Athlet            
13-2D  Chris Bolt                    12 Galena (NV)                 
 2-3A  Julian Hernandez              11 Corona -SS                  
 6-3B  Sam Aceret                    12 Amador Vall-NC              
10-3C  Justin Unno                   11 Palos Verdes -SS            
 4-4A  Sean White                    12 Glacier Peak(WA)            
 8-4B  Tommy Lopez                   11 Thousand Oak-SS             
12-4C  Dylan Brown                   12 Auburn River(WA)            
Section 2  Timed Finals
 3-1A  Jeff Bastian                  12 Glacier Peak(WA)            
 7-1B  Kyle Rae                      12 Bellarmine -CC              
11-1C  Grant Foster                  11 Los Gatos -CC               
 1-2A  Will Conway                   12 Notre Dme(SO)-SS            
 5-2B  #4 Scratched                     Scratched Athlet            
 9-2C  Collin O'Neill                12 Inglemoor (WA)              
13-2D  Josh Davis                    11 Arroyo Grand-SS             
 2-3A  Luke Decker                   12 JSerra -SS                  
 6-3B  David Rosales                 12 San Pedro -LA               
10-3C  Ryan Vargas                   11 Arcadia -SS                 
14-3D  Andrew Prior                  11 Gunn -CC                    
 4-4A  Blake Myers                   11 Corona Del M-SS             
 8-4B  Joe White                     12 Davis (UT)                  
12-4C  Erik Pinuelas                 12 Camarillo -SS               
Section 3  Timed Finals
 3-1A  Bryan Guijarro                11 Knight -SS                  
 7-1B  Jon Dileva                    11 Rancho Cucam-SS             
11-1C  Dylan Blankenbaker            11 Ramona -SD                  
 1-2A  Andrew Farkas                 12 La Jolla -SD                
 5-2B  Tom Valente                   12 CathedralCath-SD            
 9-2C  #3 Scratched                     Scratched Athlet            
13-2D  Andrew Ward                   12 Torrey Pines -SD            
 2-3A  Jamie Fehrnstrom              11 Miramonte -NC               
 6-3B  Tyler Huntley                    JW North -SS                
10-3C  Billy Gaudreau                11 St. Margaret-SS             
14-3D  Robert Pflasterer             12 Del Campo -SJ               
 4-4A  Domenic D'Acquisto            12 Enterprise -NO              
 8-4B  Tyre Hines                    12 Etiwanda -SS                
12-4C  Preston Lewis                 12 North Torance-SS            
Section 4  Timed Finals
 3-1A  Jonathan Bazinet              12 California -SS              
 7-1B  Shane MacMiller               12 Crespi -SS                  
11-1C  Chris Waschura                11 Woodside -CC                
 1-2A  Tommy Williams                12 Brophy Prep (AZ)            
 5-2B  Nick Woolf                    11 Roosevelt -SS               
 9-2C  Sergio Gonzalez               11 Arcadia -SS                 
13-2D  Kristian Martinez             11 Golden Val -SS              
 2-3A  Will Firth                    12 Brophy Prep (AZ)            
 6-3B  Ryan Phillips                 11 Clovis -CE                  
10-3C  Omar Cortes                   12 Santee -LA                  
14-3D  #2 Scratched                     Scratched Athlet            
 4-4A  Karson Fronk                  12 Great Oak -SS               
 8-4B  Richard Lucas                 12 Notre Dme(SO)-SS            
12-4C  Samuel Willis                 12 Canyon (CC) -SS             
 
Event 106  Men 110 Meter Hurdles Seeded
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/9/2011 - 11:15 AM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Brendan Weaver                   Palos Verdes -SS            
  2  Robert Palmer                 12 Santa Barbara-SS            
  3  Matt Beausoleil               12 Ridgewood (NJ)              
  4  Mister Marshall-Cotton        11 De La Salle -NC             
  5  Payden Law                    12 El Diamante -CE             
  6  Bryston Potillor              12 Enterprise -NO              
  7  Adam Lundquist                11 Casa Grande -NC             
  8  Lucas Nozick                  11 Culver City -SS             
  9  Jordan Nelson                 12 Copper Hills(UT)            
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  Dalton Facer                  12 Davis (UT)                  
  3  Cody Smith                    11 South Torance-SS            
  4  James Knowles                 11 St. Francis -SS             
  5  Devin McCracken               11 Mt. Carmel -SD              
  6  Kenneth Walker III            11 Kennedy (R)-NC              
  7  Joe Quinonez                  12 Elsinore -SS                
  8  Jordan Morris                 12 Yucaipa -SS                 
  9  Kebe Mamadou                  11 Belmont -LA                 
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Michael Marcotte                 De La Salle -NC             
  2  Chris Canseco                 12 Universit Cty-SD            
  3  Te'Von Mitchell                  Dorsey-LA                   
  4  Vernon Jaminson               12 Queen Creek (AZ)            
  5  Darion Williams               11 Vista Murr-SS               
  6  Brent Elliot                  12 Canyon (Ana) -SS            
  7  Blackmon Raheem               12 Mt. Diablo -NC              
  8  Lee Daniels                   12 Roosevelt -CE               
  9  Terry Ford                    11 Rowland -SS                 
Heat 4  Prelims
  2  Mike Graf                     11 Vista Murr-SS               
  3  Colton Lock                   12 Queen Creek (AZ)            
  4  Christian King                11 Centennial -CE              
  5  Jarrett Gonzales              11 Damien -SS                  
  6  Matt Smith                    11 Desert Vista(AZ)            
  7  James Martin                  12 Alhambra -SS                
  8  John Brinson                  12 Clovis East -CE             
  9  Anthony Lopez                 12 Ventura -SS                 
Heat 5  Prelims
  1  Cameron Walker                10 Loyola -SS                  
  2  Jordan Ferguson               10 Loyola -SS                  
  3  Kevin Chiao                   11 Gabrielino -SS              
  4  Dahrush Cave                  12 O'Connor (AZ)               
  5  Sam Barkley                   12 Mater Dei -SS               
  6  Jonte Turner                  12 Indio -SS                   
  7  Steven De Comarmond           12 Santa Maria -SS             
  8  Nachu Amah                    12 Loyola -SS                  
  9  Christopher Hawkins           10 Etiwanda -SS                
Heat 6  Prelims
  1  William Hardy                    Antelope Vall-SS            
  2  Navneet Dhillon               12 Sanger -CE                  
  3  Keithyon Moten                11 Indio -SS                   
  4  Soloman Ijah                  12 Murrieta Vly-SS             
  5  Michael Barton                11 De La Salle -NC             
  6  Ramon Vargas                  11 Huntington Bh-SS            
  7  Edward Blair IV               12 Ridgewood (NJ)              
  8  Cale Strong                   11 Wasatch (UT)                
  9  Dominique Scott               12 Cathedral -SS               
Alternates
  1  Jaydon Mickens                   Dorsey-LA                   
  2  Toure McCully                 11 Bonita -SS                  
  3  dominyck miller               12 Vista dl Lago-SS            
  4  Donald Hageman                12 Damien -SS                  
  5  Cameron Baldwin               11 Los Alamitos -SS            
  6  Kilan Pace                    11 Diamond Rnch -SS            
  7  Khalil Green                     Dorsey-LA                   
  8  Jayme Otemeyo                    Dorsey-LA                   
  9  Perry Williams                11 Brophy Prep (AZ)            
 10  Jake Faust                    11 Brophy Prep (AZ)            
 
Event 107  Women 100 Meter Hurdles Seeded
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/9/2011 - 11:39 AM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Laura Stokes                  11 Vista Murr-SS               
  3  Kiana Henry                   12 Canyon (Ana) -SS            
  4  Tia Knight                    12 Steele Canyon-SD            
  5  Taylor Craft                  10 Newark Mem-NC               
  6  Taylor Thomas                 11 Canyon (CC) -SS             
  7  Erin Allen                    12 Inglemoor (WA)              
  8  Ifeoma Onumonu                11 Los Osos -SS                
  9  Noelani Smith                 11 Vista Murr-SS               
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Addison Kramer                12 Cherry Creek(CO)            
  2  Jamara Scott                  11 Golden Val -CE              
  3  Kassidy Ellis                 11 Frontier -CE                
  4  Kayla Batom                   12 Oak Park -SS                
  5  Sarah DeVita                  12 Ridgewood (NJ)              
  6  Jaide Stepter                 11 CanyonDelOro(AZ)            
  7  Anginae Monteverde            12 Clovis West -CE             
  8  Gabrielle Williams             9 Reed (NV)                   
  9  Jazmine Robertson             10 Colony -SS                  
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Cora Miller                   12 Mercer Isld (WA)            
  2  Alyssa Chang                  10 Otay Ranch -SD              
  3  Mariah Richards               12 Paramount -SS               
  4  Siale Vaitohi                    Salem Hills (UT)            
  5  Katherine Salcido             12 San Dimas -SS               
  6  Mina Alexis                   12 St. Ignatius -CC            
  7  Shannon Trumbull              11 Oak Ridge -SJ               
  8  Cydney Leath                  11 Mt. Pleasant -CC            
  9  Ericka Johnson                12 Rowland -SS                 
Heat 4  Prelims
  1  Sojourner Marable             12 Alemany -SS                 
  2  Shenique Doyle                 9 Sheepshead B(NY)            
  3  Kia Smith                     11 Monrovia -SS                
  4  Deena Pierce                  12 Serra -SS                   
  5  Candice McFarland             12 Legacy (NV)                 
  6  Garmai Gorlorwulu             12 Jesuit (OR)                 
  7  Julia Kline                   12 Desert Vista(AZ)            
  8  Amara Berry                   11 Webb-SS                     
  9  Tierney Russell                9 St. Mary's -SS              
Heat 5  Prelims
  1  Ebony Crear                    9 Maranatha -S                
  2  Gina Carlino                  11 Immaculate H(NJ)            
  3  Jiaya Moore                      Dorsey-LA                   
  4  Sheliemae Reyes               12 Vista Murr-SS               
  5  Alyssa Monteverde             12 Clovis West -CE             
  6  Ahambria Ross                 12 Bishop O'Dwd -NC            
  7  Devin Collins                    Granite Hills-SD            
  8  Crystal Yen                   11 Saratoga -CC                
  9  Martiesha Caines              10 Great Oak -SS               
Heat 6  Prelims
  1  Edene Depass                  12 Colony -SS                  
  2  Erika Hernandez               12 Foothill -SJ                
  3  Janessa Brown                 12 Murrieta Vly-SS             
  4  Daria Cook                     9 Vacaville -SJ               
  5  Kaulyn Lee McNiell               Liberty- CE                 
  6  Becca Berge                   12 Inglemoor (WA)              
  7  Jasmine Perkins               12 Valencia (V)                
  8  Adelyn Jones                  11 Davis (UT)                  
  9  Jazmine Harper                12 Vista dl Lago-SS            
 
Event 108  Men 100 Meter Dash Seeded
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/9/2011 - 12:04 PM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Michael Davis                 10 Glendale -SS                
  3  Chris Ritchie                 11 Los Osos -SS                
  4  Bryan Mercado                 12 Colony -SS                  
  5  Julius Travis                 12 Gilroy -CC                  
  6  Dillon Root                   12 Redwood -CE                 
  7  Kevin Nutt                     9 Edison -CE                  
  8  Marquis Roach                 12 Universit Cty-SD            
  9  Nehemiah Brown                10 Valhalla -SD                
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  #2 Scratched                     Scratched Athlet            
  3  Brailon Dylan Brown           12 Peninsula -SS               
  4  Jon Simon                     12 Notre Dme(SO)-SS            
  5  Sylvester (Alex) Jackson      11 Culver City -SS             
  6  Davonte Stewart                  AB Miller - SS              
  7  Johnny Beard                  11 Piedmont Hill-CC            
  8  DiShawn Sanders               12 Etiwanda -SS                
  9  BJ Arceneaux                  12 Kentwood (WA)               
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Shane Mc Kissick              12 Colony -SS                  
  2  Aaron Price                   12 Los Osos -SS                
  3  Hanssell Wilson               12 Valhalla -SD                
  4  Breonntae Snelling            12 Kennedy -SJ                 
  5  Jadon Short                   12 Oak Ridge (TN)              
  6  Adam Gann                     12 Trabuco Hill -SS            
  7  Ishmael Adams                 11 Oaks Christ-SS              
  8  Malik Felton                  12 Servite -SS                 
  9  Luis Matos                    10 Golden Val -CE              
Heat 4  Prelims
  1  #1 Scratched                     Scratched Athlet            
  2  Karis Johnson                    California -NC              
  3  Kenneth Stone                 12 Canyon (CC) -SS             
  4  Dameon Burnham                12 Roosevelt -SS               
  5  Devon Allen                   10 Brophy Prep (AZ)            
  6  Walter Hunt                   12 Bakersfield -CE             
  7  Hunter Simmons                10 Tesoro -SS                  
  8  Amari Frazier                 12 Bear Creek -SJ              
  9  Elijah Mitchell               10 Roosevelt -SS               
Heat 5  Prelims
  1  Tatum Taylor                  10 O'Dea (WA)                  
  2  Javen Butler                  12 Pittsburg -NC               
  3  Shamawn Wright                12 Antioch -NC                 
  4  Darius Rudolph                12 Canyon (CC) -SS             
  5  DeShawn Iverson               12 Redlands -SS                
  6  Ervin Simmons                 12 Murrieta Vly-SS             
  7  Corey Hobbs                   12 Ridgeview -CE               
  8  Devontae Riggins              12 Upland -SS                  
  9  Aaron Thompson                10 Los Osos -SS                
Heat 6  Prelims
  1  Wesley Gray                   12 Benson (OR)                 
  2  Justin Peters                 12 Poly (LB) - SS              
  3  Jeremy Swan                   11 Paramount -SS               
  4  Eric McDaniel                 11 Notre Dme(SO)-SS            
  5  Beejay Lee                    12 West Covina -SS             
  6  Cameron Glasgow               12 Santa Maria -SS             
  7  Malcolm Anderson              12 Central -CE                 
  8  Fabian Griffith               12 Silverado -SS               
  9  Morgan Simon                  10 Loyola -SS                  
 
Event 109  Women 100 Meter Dash Seeded
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/9/2011 - 12:28 PM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Kelley Peterson               10 El Toro -SS                 
  3  Cekarri Nixon                 12 St. Francis -SJ             
  4  Omhunique Browne              11 San Marino -SS              
  5  Madelayne Varela              11 Kentwood (WA)               
  6  Maya Brown                    11 Serra -SS                   
  7  Brena Andrews                 10 Independence-CE             
  8  Tekeya Todd                   11 Piedmont Hill-CC            
  9  Taisyn Crutchfield             9 Serra -SS                   
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  Ashleigh Chambers              9 Wilson (LB)                 
  3  Taylor Mattew                 11 Rancho Verde -SS            
  4  Alexandra Diaz                10 Piedmont Hill-CC            
  5  Lilla McMillan                11 Tamalpais -NC               
  6  Sydney Lewis                  11 Oak Park -SS                
  7  Janesha Anthony               11 Cajon -SS                   
  8  Montenae Roye                 12 Ladue Horton(MO)            
  9  Sarah Williams                10 Leigh -CC                   
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Michelle Norman                9 Vista Murr-SS               
  2  Kayla Goosby                  12 Torrance -SS                
  3  Noelle Baham                  10 Redlands -SS                
  4  Traci Hicks                   11 Poly (LB) - SS              
  5  Ayanna Brown                     Summit -SS                  
  6  Kari Heck                     11 Sioux Falls (SD)            
  7  Sylvia Harrison               11 Davis (UT)                  
  8  Jashonna Owens                10 Serra -SS                   
  9  Brittany Brown                10 Claremont -SS               
Heat 4  Prelims
  1  Bria Edwards                  12 Colony -SS                  
  2  Lexis Lambert                 11 Taft -LA                    
  3  Janay Pierce                  12 Universit Cty-SD            
  4  Ashlie Curenton               11 Silverado -SS               
  5  Charis Wingster               12 Herriman (UT)               
  6  Kaelynn Greene                12 Roosevelt -SS               
  7  Gianna Lowery                 11 Capo Valley -SS             
  8  Sierra Peterson                9 St. Mary's -SS              
  9  Lauren Hansson                12 Harvard-West-SS             
Heat 5  Prelims
  1  Nechelle Reyes                12 Rancho Verde -SS            
  2  Cardedra Evans                11 Mater Dei -SD               
  3  Jazmine Robertson             10 Colony -SS                  
  4  Audriana Holloway              9 Vista Murr-SS               
  5  Emily Cooper                  12 Vista dl Lago-SJ            
  6  Alexandria Stewart            11 El Camino R -LA             
  7  Shadonna Hunter               11 Paramount -SS               
  8  Imani Pearson                 10 Wilson (LB)                 
  9  Heather Walleigh               9 Santa Margrt-SS             
Heat 6  Prelims
  1  Asia Watts                     9 Alemany -SS                 
  2  Skylar Buchanan               11 Monrovia -SS                
  3  Shelby Smallwood               9 Valley Chris-CC             
  4  Kassie Jensen                    Tahoma (WA)                 
  5  Taylor Gomez                  12 Riverton (UT)               
  6  Suzanne Bateson               12 Granada -NC                 
  7  Sarah Cline                   11 Leigh -CC                   
  8  Adrianna Newell               10 Reed (NV)                   
  9  Mayra Franco                  12 Syracuse (UT)               
 
Event 110  Men 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/9/2011 - 12:52 PM
       Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
 3-1A  Andrew Verdin                 11 Loyola -SS                  
 6-1B  #2 Scratched                     Scratched Athlet            
 9-1C  Tommy Lopez                   11 Thousand Oak-SS             
12-1D  Mitchell Biler                12 Marlboro (NJ)               
 1-2A  Dezhan Bland                  12 Redondo -SS                 
 4-2B  #1 Scratched                     Scratched Athlet            
 7-2C  Austin Gunnarson                 Silver Creek (CO            
10-2D  Stockton Nye                  12 Clearfield (UT)             
13-2E  Brandon Mazzarella            10 Marlboro (NJ)               
 2-3A  Sean Gomes                    12 Beyer -SJ                   
 5-3B  Miguel Sauceda                11 Point Loma -SD              
 8-3C  Robert Renna                  12 Marlboro (NJ)               
11-3D  Cody Johnson                     San LorenzoV-CC             
14-3E  Douglas Wong                     Agoura -SS                  
Section 2  Timed Finals
 3-1A  Chase Witter                  12 Moapa Valley(NV)            
 6-1B  Graham Ashby                  12 Dos Pueblos -SS             
 9-1C  Abel Tijerina                 12 Indio -SS                   
12-1D  Judd Liebman                  11 Harvard-West-SS             
 1-2A  Aaron Harris                  12 Poly (LB) - SS              
 4-2B  Preston Lewis                 12 North Torance-SS            
 7-2C  Omar Solis                    10 Vista Murr-SS               
10-2D  Connor Reck                   12 Santa Ynez -SS              
13-2E  Brandon Andrade               11 Burroughs (B)-SS            
 2-3A  Demitrious Rhodes             11 Benson (OR)                 
 5-3B  Sean Davis                    11 Valley Chris-CC             
 8-3C  Adler Faulkner                10 Acalanes -NC                
11-3D  Anthony Martore               12 Castro Valley-NC            
14-3E  Sam Cartwright                11 Chadwick -SS                
Section 3  Timed Finals
 3-1A  Tyler Smith                      Wetaskiwin Compo            
 6-1B  Justin Jones                  12 Fallbrook -SD               
 9-1C  Luis Gutierez                 11 Rancho Cucam-SS             
12-1D  Juan Rodriguez                12 El Rancho -SS               
 1-2A  Trent Newquist                12 Torrey Pines -SD            
 4-2B  Ezekiel Glass                 12 Silverado -SS               
 7-2C  Ian Cable                     12 Rancho Bern-SD              
10-2D  Jacob Bartholomew             12 Dos Pueblos -SS             
13-2E  AK Metoyer                    12 Claremont -SS               
 2-3A  Karl Wenberg                  12 Marina -SS                  
 5-3B  Jacob Talley                  12 Clovis West -CE             
 8-3C  Will Conway                   12 Notre Dme(SO)-SS            
11-3D  Trevor Ehlenbach                 San Rafael                  
14-3E  Rollins Stallworth            12 McQueen (NV)                
 
Event 111  Women 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/9/2011 - 1:04 PM
       Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
 3-1A  Rebekah Oragwu                12 Poly (LB) - SS              
 6-1B  Rachel Brajkovich             11 La Reina -SS                
 9-1C  Amy Hollshwandner             10 Acalanes -NC                
12-1D  Anni Andersen                 12 Davis (UT)                  
 1-2A  Danielle Tidahl                  Tehachapi -CE               
 4-2B  Brittany Palencia             12 Xavier Col (AZ)             
 7-2C  Teresa Mallory                12 Golden Val -SJ              
10-2D  Anna Ward                     12 Davis (UT)                  
 2-3A  Caitlin Turner                11 Thousand Oak-SS             
 5-3B  Natasha Smallwood                Griffith Scott (            
 8-3C  Nicole Kosakowski             12 Warren -SS                  
11-3D  Rebecca Morales               10 Indio -SS                   
Section 2  Timed Finals
 3-1A  Shannon Byrne                 12 Newbury Park -SS            
 6-1B  Sydney Gray                   12 Beverly Hills-SS            
 9-1C  Katie Berge                   12 Acalanes -NC                
12-1D  #1 Scratched                     Scratched Athlet            
 1-2A  Lauren Hall                   12 Mt. Carmel -SD              
 4-2B  Miranda Stiver                 9 Arcadia -SS                 
 7-2C  Kayla Ferron                  10 Redondo -SS                 
10-2D  Kristen Rivera                11 Corona Del M-SS             
13-2E  Rylie Jex                     12 Herriman (UT)               
 2-3A  Janice Lane                    9 Poly (LB) - SS              
 5-3B  Glindyll Mancia               10 Arcadia -SS                 
 8-3C  Lora James                       Shasta                      
11-3D  Taylor Williams               12 Lutheran (Or)-SS            
Section 3  Timed Finals
 3-1A  Hanna Edwards                 12 El Toro -SS                 
 6-1B  Kayla Knapp                   10 Los Gatos -CC               
 9-1C  Yasmine Yacut                 12 Desert Vista(AZ)            
12-1D  Charlotte Kuzminsky           11 Canyon Crest-SD             
 1-2A  Jennifer Owen                 12 West Ranch -SS              
 4-2B  Bailey Sanin                  10 Claremont -SS               
 7-2C  Rachel Shifter                10 Xavier Col (AZ)             
10-2D  Nicci Corbin                  12 Tesoro -SS                  
13-2E  Alex Shade                    10 Patrick Henry-SD            
 2-3A  Ashley Welker                 11 West Ranch -SS              
 5-3B  Carina Gillespie              10 Otay Ranch -SD              
 8-3C  Sara Van Dyke                 12 Marina -SS                  
11-3D  Amanda Mulkey                 12 Fallbrook -SD               
 
Event 112  Women 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/9/2011 - 1:16 PM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Jenise Anderson               12 Edison -CE                  
  2  Summer Buckley                 9 St. Mary's -SS              
  3  Stephanie Vargas              11 Flintridge-SH-SS            
  4  Sarah McDonald                12 Moorpark -SS                
  5  Dawnielle Baucham             12 Serra -SS                   
  6  Nicole Penick                 12 Saugus -SS                  
  7  Bianca Lewis                  12 Xavier Col (AZ)             
  8  Chavariana Ryan               12 Skyline -OK                 
  9  Peyton Johnson                   Lakeside (WA)               
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Annie Woelffer                12 St. Mary's -NC              
  2  Taylor Gomez                  12 Riverton (UT)               
  3  Alexis Hernandez              10 Mt. Carmel -SD              
  4  Lauren Hackney                12 Golden Val -SS              
  5  Mariella McCormack            11 Claremont -SS               
  6  Aubrey Bryson                 12 Cedar (UT)                  
  7  Ellisa Bryant                 10 Piedmont Hill-CC            
  8  Ayana Gales                   11 Cajon -SS                   
  9  Adrianna May                  12 Poly (LB) - SS              
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Megan George                  10 Serra -SS                   
  2  Kayah Agudo                   11 Serra -SS                   
  3  Kailea Tracy                  12 Seabury Hall(HI)            
  4  Morgan Thompson               12 Newbury Park -SS            
  5  Tatiana McCoy                 11 Taft -LA                    
  6  Madelayne Varela              11 Kentwood (WA)               
  7  Hollie Harris                  9 Poly (LB) - SS              
  8  Emily Andrew                  11 Mountain Vw-CC              
  9  Danielle Telles               10 La Serna -SS                
Alternates
  1  Melodie Bellegarda            10 Saratoga -CC                
  2  Jasmine Cunningham            12 Mt. Diablo -NC              
  3  Alesia Francis                11 Clovis North -CE            
  4  Diamond Thomas                10 Poly (LB) - SS              
 
Event 113  Men 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/9/2011 - 1:28 PM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Elisha Toler                  11 Carson -LA                  
  2  Brian Houp                    12 Valley Chris-CC             
  3  Nick Perrino                  12 McQueen (NV)                
  4  Josh Perkins                  12 Gahr -SS                    
  5  Tim Patrick                   12 Universit Cty-SD            
  6  Chase Witter                  12 Moapa Valley(NV)            
  7  Matthew Rusch                 12 Western (NV)                
  8  Derek Barnes                  11 Tesoro -SS                  
  9  Chris Mitchell                   Birmingham -LA              
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Gregory Veals                    Dorsey-LA                   
  2  Immanuel Hutchinson           12 San Jacinto -SS             
  3  Makynzee Balucas              11 Buchanan -CE                
  4  Sage Hagstrom                 12 Country Day-SD              
  5  Daniel Hodge                  12 Durham -NO                  
  6  Robby Towne                   12 Clovis North -CE            
  7  J'Tier Favors                 12 Gunderson -CC               
  8  Chris Brusenback              12 Buchanan -CE                
  9  Randall Bennett               11 Serra -SS                   
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Ariel Arguello                12 Paramount -SS               
  2  mathew williams               11 Vista dl Lago-SS            
  3  Cody Uhrig                    12 Santa Ynez -SS              
  4  Patrick Atkins                12 Skyline -OK                 
  5  Jeremy Gatewood               11 Saugus -SS                  
  6  Cole Lambourne                11 Riverton (UT)               
  7  Todd Kirchner                 12 Queen Creek (AZ)            
  8  Torry Payne                   12 Los Osos -SS                
  9  Roman Bridges                 12 Edison -SJ                  
Alternates
  1  Rhomel Clarke                 12 Mt. Eden -NC                
  2  Alec Zavala                   12 Davis -SJ                   
  3  Myles Holmes                  11 Jefferson -CC               
 
Event 114  Men 300 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/9/2011 - 1:41 PM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Blake Parson                  12 South Pasad-SS              
  2  Jeremiah Mitchell             11 Elsinore -SS                
  3  Trevor Lien                   12 Hart -SS                    
  4  Donald Hageman                12 Damien -SS                  
  5  Adam Lundquist                11 Casa Grande -NC             
  6  Adrian Torres                 11 El Rancho -SS               
  7  Ben Avila                     11 James Logan -NC             
  8  Julius Childs                 12 Lynwood -SS                 
  9  Dalton Facer                  12 Davis (UT)                  
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Kyle Hubbard                  11 Mira Costa -SS              
  2  Victor Bolden                 10 Los Osos -SS                
  3  Matt Smith                    11 Desert Vista(AZ)            
  4  Jacob Mashatt                 11 Vista Murr-SS               
  5  Vernon Jaminson               12 Queen Creek (AZ)            
  6  Keithyon Moten                11 Indio -SS                   
  7  Duane Solomon                 11 Great Oak -SS               
  8  Blake Gray                    11 Poly (LB) - SS              
  9  Roman Skrovonski              12 Newark Mem-NC               
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Scott Medina                  12 San Benito -CC              
  2  Jonte Turner                  12 Indio -SS                   
  3  Devin Saunders                12 Rancho Bern-SD              
  4  Donte Deayon                     Summit -SS                  
  5  Blackmon Raheem               12 Mt. Diablo -NC              
  6  Kevin Nielsen                 12 Granite Bay -SJ             
  7  Chris Canseco                 12 Universit Cty-SD            
  8  Ryan Jones                    12 Cajon -SS                   
  9  Cody Smith                    11 South Torance-SS            
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  James Knowles                 11 St. Francis -SS             
  2  Steven De Comarmond           12 Santa Maria -SS             
  3  Cullan Riser                  10 Lutheran (Or)-SS            
  4  Leran Hutchings               12 Roosevelt -SS               
  5  Cale Strong                   11 Wasatch (UT)                
  6  Eric Hernandez                12 Desert Vista(AZ)            
  7  Mike Graf                     11 Vista Murr-SS               
  8  Hassan Ilyas                  12 Fountain Val-SS             
  9  Tanner Henry                  12 Corona -SS                  
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Tristan Lake                  12 San Marcos -SS              
  2  Lezo Urreiztieta              12 CanyonDelOro(AZ)            
  3  Zach Lewis                    11 Ramona -SS                  
  4  Branden Hansen                   Ecole Beaumont (            
  5  #1 Scratched                     Scratched Athlet            
  6  Salim Cleghorne               12 Claremont -SS               
  7  Isaac Mallett                 12 Otay Ranch -SD              
  8  Ahmed Mahmood                 12 El Segundo -SS              
  9  Esteban Anguiano              12 Carter -SS                  
 
Event 115  Women 300 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/9/2011 - 2:01 PM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Alyssa Chang                  10 Otay Ranch -SD              
  2  Sojourner Marable             12 Alemany -SS                 
  3  Mariah Durian                 11 Esperanza -SS               
  4  Autumn Tanaguchi              12 Marina -SS                  
  5  Heidi Hirvonen                12 Maria Carrill-NC            
  6  Daria Cook                     9 Vacaville -SJ               
  7  Kayla Clarin                  12 Bear Creek -SJ              
  8  Alex Cerise                    9 La Reina -SS                
  9  Monica Allen                  10 Saugus -SS                  
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Monae Dale                       Dorsey-LA                   
  2  Levy Ciara                     9 Monterey Trll-SJ            
  3  Cora Miller                   12 Mercer Isld (WA)            
  4  Kristina Kirkland             12 Rancho Verde -SS            
  5  Vanessa Lopez                 12 Rowland -SS                 
  6  Lindsay Crawford              12 Chino Hills -SS             
  7  Julia Kline                   12 Desert Vista(AZ)            
  8  Brandie Munford               10 Rancho Cucam-SS             
  9  Cassidy Cunningham            10 Xavier Col (AZ)             
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Ashley Black                  11 Clovis East -CE             
  2  Kassidy Ellis                 11 Frontier -CE                
  3  Sydney Elliott                12 Mission Viej -SS            
  4  Kayla Batom                   12 Oak Park -SS                
  5  Shelby Dunlap                    Carpenteria - SS            
  6  Kaeli Hancock                 12 Monte Vista -NC             
  7  Katherine Bravo               12 Eisenhower (WA)             
  8  Addison Kramer                12 Cherry Creek(CO)            
  9  Paige Bushnell                12 Upland -SS                  
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Ratanya Washington            10 Poly (LB) - SS              
  2  Sarah Oldham                  12 Davis (UT)                  
  3  Jazmine Harper                12 Vista dl Lago-SS            
  4  Mina Alexis                   12 St. Ignatius -CC            
  5  Jiaya Moore                      Dorsey-LA                   
  6  Janessa Brown                 12 Murrieta Vly-SS             
  7  Shannon Trumbull              11 Oak Ridge -SJ               
  8  Monique Van                   10 Steele Canyon-SD            
  9  Deena Pierce                  12 Serra -SS                   
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Destiny Wilson                12 Antelope Vall-SS            
  2  Erin Allen                    12 Inglemoor (WA)              
  3  Becca Berge                   12 Inglemoor (WA)              
  4  Taylor Thomas                 11 Canyon (CC) -SS             
  5  Laurie Henigan                12 Taft -LA                    
  6  Kendall Gustafson             10 Palisades -LA               
  7  Elysia Hodges                 12 San Marcos -SS              
  8  Katie Barton                  12 Acalanes -NC                
  9  Jazmine Robertson             10 Colony -SS                  
Alternates
  1  Ebony Crear                    9 Maranatha -S                
  2  Kymber Payne                   9 Poly (LB) - SS              
  3  Mayim Lee                     12 Cathed City -SS             
  4  Kaneisha Lee                  11 Taft -LA                    
  5  Tatiana Martinez              11 Murrieta Vly-SS             
  6  Krysten Boggs                 12 Lutheran (Or)-SS            
  7  Kaulyn Lee McNiell               Liberty- CE                 
  8  Deanna Sprietzer              12 O'Connor (AZ)               
  9  Kennedy McCone                   The Branson Scho            
 
Event 117  Women Distance Medley
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/9/2011 - 2:22 PM
       School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
 3-1A  Cathedral Catholic -SD                                       
 6-1B  Clovis West -CE                                              
 9-1C  Edison -SS                                                   
12-1D  San Lorenzo Valley -CC                                       
15-1E  Poway -SD                                                    
18-1F  Marina -SS                                                   
21-1G  Scratched Athletes  'B'                                      
24-1H  Golden Valley -SS                                            
 1-2A  Lutheran (Orange) -SS                                        
 4-2B  San Clemente -SS                                             
 7-2C  Mission Hills -SD                                            
10-2D  Glendora -SS                                                 
13-2E  Crescenta Valley -SS                                         
16-2F  San Pedro -LA                                                
19-2G  Clovis East -CE                                              
22-2H  Canyon (Ana) -SS                                             
25-2I  Serrano -SS                                                  
 2-3A  Scratched Athletes  'D'                                      
 5-3B  Great Oak -SS                                                
 8-3C  Los Gatos -CC                                                
11-3D  O'Connor (AZ)                                                
14-3E  Westview -SD                                                 
17-3F  Scratched Athletes  'C'                                      
20-3G  Bonita Vista -SD                                             
23-3H  Beverly Hills -SS                                            
26-3I  Stockdale -CE                                                
 
Event 118  Women 200 Meter Dash Seeded
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/9/2011 - 2:37 PM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Danielle Telles               10 La Serna -SS                
  3  Morgan Thompson               12 Newbury Park -SS            
  4  Dani Alakija                  10 Oaks Christ-SS              
  5  Madelayne Varela              11 Kentwood (WA)               
  6  Ashlie Curenton               11 Silverado -SS               
  7  Shadonna Hunter               11 Paramount -SS               
  8  Jennifer Pash                 11 Immaculate H(NJ)            
  9  Taylor Gomez                  12 Riverton (UT)               
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  Gia Trevisan                  12 Mater Dei -SS               
  3  Alexandra Diaz                10 Piedmont Hill-CC            
  4  Darriel Banks                 12 Legacy (NV)                 
  5  Jasmine Hall                  12 Valencia (V)                
  6  La Troya Franklin             10 Jordan -SS                  
  7  Alanna Coker                  11 Juanita (WA)                
  8  Janay Pierce                  12 Universit Cty-SD            
  9  Shanera Johnson               12 Birmingham -LA              
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Sylvia Harrison               11 Davis (UT)                  
  2  Cekarri Nixon                 12 St. Francis -SJ             
  3  Brena Andrews                 10 Independence-CE             
  4  Alexandra Courtnall           12 Oaks Christ-SS              
  5  Sarah Cline                   11 Leigh -CC                   
  6  Cierra Jordan                 12 Edison -SJ                  
  7  Loraine Cruickshank           12 Sheepshead B(NY)            
  8  Kayla Goosby                  12 Torrance -SS                
  9  Jahlissa Williams             12 Sheepshead B(NY)            
Heat 4  Prelims
  1  Amara Berry                   11 Webb-SS                     
  2  Corryn Barney                 11 Patrick Henry-SD            
  3  Ashleigh Chambers              9 Wilson (LB)                 
  4  Sierra Peterson                9 St. Mary's -SS              
  5  Lilla McMillan                11 Tamalpais -NC               
  6  Holly DeHart                  12 Kentwood (WA)               
  7  Ashley Marshall               12 Rancho Verde -SS            
  8  Khala Taylor                  11 Great Oak -SS               
  9  Azia Walker                   12 Poly (LB) - SS              
Heat 5  Prelims
  1  Mariah Lee                     9 Kentwood (WA)               
  2  Arianna Washington             9 Poly (LB) - SS              
  3  Janesha Anthony               11 Cajon -SS                   
  4  Vanessa Jones                 12 Etiwanda -SS                
  5  Kari Heck                     11 Sioux Falls (SD)            
  6  Charis Wingster               12 Herriman (UT)               
  7  Sydney Lewis                  11 Oak Park -SS                
  8  Jenna Vincej                  11 Saugus -SS                  
  9  Quincie Proctor-Guyton        12 Kentwood (WA)               
Heat 6  Prelims
  1  Tekeya Todd                   11 Piedmont Hill-CC            
  2  Lauren Hansson                12 Harvard-West-SS             
  3  Audriana Holloway              9 Vista Murr-SS               
  4  Montenae Roye                 12 Ladue Horton(MO)            
  5  Kassie Jensen                    Tahoma (WA)                 
  6  Jazmin Harper                 12 Oakmont -SJ                 
  7  Carisma Lyday                 12 Poly (LB) - SS              
  8  Gianna Lowery                 11 Capo Valley -SS             
  9  Kailea Tracy                  12 Seabury Hall(HI)            
Alternates
  1  Ashley Williams               10 Murrieta Mesa-SS            
  2  Devin Collins                    Granite Hills-SD            
  3  Ayanna Brown                     Summit -SS                  
 
Event 119  Men 200 Meter Dash Seeded
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/9/2011 - 2:57 PM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Walfrido Rodriguez            12 Mt. Miguel -SD              
  3  Michael Aiken                 12 Claremont -SS               
  4  Breonntae Snelling            12 Kennedy -SJ                 
  5  Beejay Lee                    12 West Covina -SS             
  6  Richard Smith                 11 Poly (LB) - SS              
  7  J'Tier Favors                 12 Gunderson -CC               
  8  Oren Davidson                 12 Rancho Bern-SD              
  9  Cody Uhrig                    12 Santa Ynez -SS              
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  BJ Arceneaux                  12 Kentwood (WA)               
  3  Tyler Wonnell                 11 Buchanan -CE                
  4  Jalen Craver                  12 Woodbridge -SS              
  5  Amari Frazier                 12 Bear Creek -SJ              
  6  Chris Brusenback              12 Buchanan -CE                
  7  Joshua Narcisse               12 Silverado -SS               
  8  Reginald House                11 Culver City -SS             
  9  Treyson Fullmer               12 Cedar (UT)                  
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Cole Lambourne                11 Riverton (UT)               
  2  Paul Ramos                    12 Buena -SS                   
  3  Davonte Stewart                  AB Miller - SS              
  4  Jason Roascio                 12 San Benito -CC              
  5  Sylvester (Alex) Jackson      11 Culver City -SS             
  6  Devante O'Connor              11 Locke -LA                   
  7  Devontae Riggins              12 Upland -SS                  
  8  Jared Baker                   12 Loyola -SS                  
  9  Javiar Coles                  12 Herriman (UT)               
Heat 4  Prelims
  1  Andres Vega                   12 La Serna -SS                
  2  Brian Houp                    12 Valley Chris-CC             
  3  BJ Kelley                     12 Central -CE                 
  4  Andre Chapman                 12 Bellarmine -CC              
  5  Julius Travis                 12 Gilroy -CC                  
  6  Juquelle Thompson             12 Piedmont Hill-CC            
  7  Cameran Countryman            11 Beverly Hills-SS            
  8  Eric McDaniel                 11 Notre Dme(SO)-SS            
  9  Tatum Taylor                  10 O'Dea (WA)                  
Heat 5  Prelims
  1  Luis Matos                    10 Golden Val -CE              
  2  Roman Bridges                 12 Edison -SJ                  
  3  Alec Johnson                  12 De La Salle -NC             
  4  DeVaughn Smith                12 Mountain Vw-CC              
  5  Cameron Glasgow               12 Santa Maria -SS             
  6  Malik Felton                  12 Servite -SS                 
  7  Darrell Fuery                 10 Serra -SS                   
  8  Anthony Luckett               11 Culver City -SS             
  9  Michael Davis                 10 Glendale -SS                
Heat 6  Prelims
  1  Chris Mitchell                   Birmingham -LA              
  2  Trevor Stevens                12 CathedralCath-SD            
  3  Ariel Arguello                12 Paramount -SS               
  4  Corey Hobbs                   12 Ridgeview -CE               
  5  Bryan Mercado                 12 Colony -SS                  
  6  James Weiner                  12 Saugus -SS                  
  7  Jesse Arenas                  12 Evergreen Vl-CC             
  8  Shamawn Wright                12 Antioch -NC                 
  9  Lennier Keyes-Clark           11 St. JohnBosco-SS            
 
Event 120  Men Distance Medley
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/9/2011 - 3:19 PM
       School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
 3-1A  Scratched Athletes  'B'                                      
 6-1B  Damien -SS                                                   
 9-1C  La Sierra -SS                                                
12-1D  Brea Olinda -SS                                              
15-1E  Glendora -SS                                                 
18-1F  San Pedro -LA                                                
21-1G  Beverly Hills -SS                                            
24-1H  Otay Ranch -SD                                               
27-1I  O'Connor (AZ)                                                
30-1J  Scratched Athletes  'C'                                      
 1-2A  La Costa Cnyn -SD                                            
 7-2C  Marina -SS                                                   
10-2D  Santa Margarita -SS                                          
13-2E  Mira Costa -SS                                               
16-2F  Arcadia -SS                                                  
19-2G  De La Salle -NC                                              
22-2H  Miramonte -NC                                                
25-2I  California -SS                                               
28-2J  San Lorenzo Valley -CC                                       
 2-3A  Knight -SS                                                   
 5-3B  Rubidoux -SS                                                 
 8-3C  Scratched Athletes                                           
11-3D  San Rafael                                                   
14-3E  Cathedral Catholic -SD                                       
17-3F  Madera South -CE                                             
20-3G  Mountain View -CC                                            
23-3H  San Ramon Valley -NC                                         
26-3I  Stockdale -CE                                                
29-3J  Mt. Carmel -SD                                               
 
Event 121  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/9/2011 - 3:33 PM
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  South Torrance -SS                                           
  2  Arcadia -SS                                                  
  3  Corona -SS                                                   
  4  Paramount -SS                                                
  5  Serrano -SS                                                  
  6  Crenshaw -LA                                                 
  7  Miramonte -NC                                                
  8  Roosevelt -SS                                                
  9  O'Connor (AZ)                                                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Canyon (Ana) -SS                                             
  2  Piedmont Hills -CC                                           
  3  Vista del Lago -SS                                           
  4  Los Gatos -CC                                                
  5  St. Mary's Academy -SS                                       
  6  Acalanes -NC                                                 
  7  South Pasadena -SS                                           
  8  Murrieta Valley -SS                                          
  9  Cajon -SS                                                    
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Clovis North -CE                                             
  2  Xavier College Prep (AZ)                                     
  3  La Reina -SS                                                 
  4  Reed (NV)                                                    
  5  Hercules -NC                                                 
  6  Trabuco Hills -SS                                            
  7  Golden Valley -SS                                            
  8  Los Alamitos -SS                                             
  9  Irvine -SS                                                   
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Taft -LA                                                     
  2  Wilson (LB) -SS                                              
  3  Etiwanda -SS                                                 
  4  Oak Ridge -SJ                                                
  5  San Ramon Valley -NC                                         
  6  Scripps Ranch -SD                                            
  7  Flintridge-SH -SS                                            
  8  Monte Vista -NC                                              
  9  Mission Viejo -SS                                            
Alternates
  1  Moorpark -SS                                                 
  2  Mayfield -SS                                                 
  3  Fountain Valley -SS                                          
  4  Dorsey-LA                                                    
  5  Antioch -NC                                                  
 
Event 122  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/9/2011 - 3:57 PM
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Cedar (UT)                                                   
  2  Fountain Valley -SS                                          
  3  Elsinore -SS                                                 
  4  Serra -SS  'B'                                               
  5  Mt. Carmel -SD                                               
  6  O'Connor (AZ)                                                
  7  Los Osos -SS                                                 
  8  Gahr -SS                                                     
  9  Los Alamitos -SS                                             
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Inglemoor (WA)                                               
  2  Westview -SD                                                 
  3  Pacifica (GG) -SS                                            
  4  Ventura -SS                                                  
  5  Notre Dame (SO) -SS                                          
  6  Summit -SS                                                   
  7  Oak Park -SS                                                 
  8  Serra -SD                                                    
  9  Edison -SJ                                                   
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Saugus -SS                                                   
  2  Piedmont Hills -CC                                           
  3  Vista del Lago -SS                                           
  4  Arcadia -SS                                                  
  5  University City -SD                                          
  6  Castro Valley -NC                                            
  7  Carson -LA                                                   
  8  Monterey Trail -SJ                                           
  9  Galt -SJ                                                     
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Santa Ynez -SS                                               
  2  Mt. Miguel -SD                                               
  3  Paramount -SS                                                
  4  Claremont -SS                                                
  5  McQueen (NV)                                                 
  6  Western -SS                                                  
  7  San Ramon Valley -NC                                         
  8  Brophy Prep (AZ)                                             
  9  Rancho Verde -SS                                             
Alternates
  1  Golden Valley -SJ                                            
  2  JW North -SS                                                 
 
Event 123  Men Discus Throw
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/9/2011 - 10:30 AM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Mauricio Cornejo                 Terra Linda                 
  2  Cody Meddaugh                 12 Dana Hills -SS              
  3  Brain Hamilton                11 W Bakersfld-CE              
  4  Nick Ponzio                   10 Great Oak -SS               
  5  Jonathan Bajet                12 Otay Ranch -SD              
  6  David Salanis                 12 Buchanan -CE                
  7  Brandon Alcantar              12 King, ML -SS                
  8  Jake Rounds                   12 Heritage -SS                
  9  Jordan Kapeli                 11 Liberty (NV)                
 10  Kody Robinson                 12 Millikan -SS                
 11  Mathew Bender                 11 Shafter -CE                 
 12  Matt Vasquez                  12 Irvine -SS                  
 13  Aaron Russell                 12 Poway -SD                   
 14  Curtis Bleasdale              11 Vacaville -SJ               
 15  Scott De Cou                  12 Woodbridge -SS              
 16  Corey Whitaker                11 Vista Murr-SS               
 17  Cody Bickham                  11 St. Franc(MV)-CC            
 18  Rogelio Moreno                12 San Jacinto -SS             
 19  Riley Pendergast              12 Desert Vista(AZ)            
 20  Isaac Dan                     12 Downey -SS                  
 
Event 124  Men Pole Vault
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/9/2011 - 10:30 AM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Connor Rouse                  11 Vista -SD                   
  2  #2 Scratched                     Scratched Athlet            
  3  Max Van Bergh                 12 Newport Hrbr-SS             
  4  #1 Scratched                     Scratched Athlet            
  5  Tevin Limon                   11 Nipomo -SS                  
  6  Brad Beekman                  10 Clovis East -CE             
  7  Alan Inouye                   12 Clovis -CE                  
  8  Dillon Robinson               12 Bingham (UT)                
  9  Mark Schillinger              11 Brophy Prep (AZ)            
 10  Kyser Anderson                11 Clovis West -CE             
 11  Jack Gallivan                 11 Mater Dei -SS               
 12  Scott Marshall                10 Desert Vista(AZ)            
 13  Greg Peterson                 12 Queen Creek (AZ)            
 14  Nick Maestretti               11 Douglas (NV)                
 15  Zack Logan                    12 Rancho Bern-SD              
 16  Ryan Morrow                   12 Mira Costa -SS              
 17  Ian Davis                     12 Damien -SS                  
 18  Keith Rayburn                 12 North Mont-CC               
 19  James Van Wyck                12 De La Salle -NC             
 20  Alexander Hamidzadeh          12 El Camino R -LA             
 
Event 125  Women Pole Vault
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/9/2011 - 10:45 AM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Emily Mendoza                 11 Poway -SD                   
  2  Theresa Vinson                   Aptos                       
  3  Carili Ciatti                 12 Warren -SS                  
  4  Savanna Andre                 11 Los Osos -SS                
  5  Molly Pearlman                12 Notre Dme(SO)-SS            
  6  Jerrica Hauck                 11 East Union -SJ              
  7  Monica Danielson              12 Edison -SS                  
  8  Madalyn Roberts               12 Mater Dei -SS               
  9  Devon Quick                      Mountain Vw (AZ)            
 10  Stevie Kennedy Gold           12 Canyon (CC) -SS             
 11  Casey Campos                   9 Clovis East -CE             
 12  Emily Bandy                   12 Quartz Hill -SS             
 13  Kylie Harmon                  12 Desert Vista(AZ)            
 14  Jesica Goodkin                11 Marlborough -SS             
 15  Kim Sanchez                   11 Oaks Christ-SS              
 16  Amanda Brazeau                11 Douglas (NV)                
 17  Tiffany Smith                 12 Otay Ranch -SD              
 18  Amy Loschiavo                 11 Huntington Bh-SS            
 19  Jennifer Maneatis                Del Oro                     
 
Event 126  Women Shot Put
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/9/2011 - 11:00 AM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Sierra Senio                  10 La Sierra -SS               
  2  Nina Prichett                 11 Merrill West -SJ            
  3  Tuki Sauvao                   12 Artesia -SS                 
  4  Erin Randolph                 12 Yucaipa -SS                 
  5  Rebecca Summers               12 Norco -SS                   
  6  Karle'h Wilson                11 Corona Del M-SS             
  7  Fatima Vergara                12 Corona -SS                  
  8  Lara Lewis                    11 Clovis West -CE             
  9  Danna Hill                    12 Roosevelt -SS               
 10  Alicia Torres                 11 Bakersfield -CE             
 11  Jackie Ramos                  11 Golden Val -CE              
 12  Elaine Weaver                 12 Casa Grande -NC             
 13  Vanessa Sierra                10 El Capitan -SD              
 14  Samantha Straley              11 Poly (Riv) -SS              
 15  Melanie Speech                11 Lowell -SF                  
 16  Lindsay Ritchie               12 Beaumont -SS                
 17  Tiffany Gray                  12 El Dorado -SS               
 18  Siera Bernard                  9 Herriman (UT)               
 19  Angelina Cepaglia             12 Central -CE                 
 20  Stamatia Scarvelis             9 Dos Pueblos -SS             
 21  Heather Hawes                 12 Nipomo -SS                  
 22  Mariah Counts                 12 Poway -SD                   
 23  Brianna French                12 Vacaville -SJ               
 
Event 127  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/9/2011 - 11:15 AM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  #1 Scratched                     Scratched Athlet            
  2  Okuoma Idah                   11 Peninsula -SS               
  3  Donte Deayon                     Summit -SS                  
  4  Brandon Radlinger             11 Servite -SS                 
  5  Stefan McClure                12 Vista -SD                   
  6  Justin Schneider              11 El Toro -SS                 
  7  Tim Golden                    12 Servite -SS                 
  8  Trammel Trent                 12 Bishop O'Dwd -NC            
  9  DeVaughn Smith                12 Mountain Vw-CC              
 10  Miles Poullard                11 Colony -SS                  
 11  Jovon Cunningham              12 Enterprise -NO              
 12  Shannon Edwards               11 Ridgeview -CE               
 13  Elisha Mitchell               11 Merrill West -SJ            
 14  Kameron Green                 12 Great Oak -SS               
 15  Esston Al-Uqdah               12 Crenshaw -LA                
 16  Kevin Nielsen                 12 Granite Bay -SJ             
 17  Jourdan Soares                11 Gilroy -CC                  
 18  Chris Bernal                  11 Fallbrook -SD               
 19  Viv Shetty                    12 James Logan -NC             
 
Event 128  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/9/2011 - 11:15 AM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Ashia Wilson                  12 Rancho Verde -SS            
  2  Joslyn Barnes                 12 North Torance-SS            
  3  Haley Miller                  11 Redondo -SS                 
  4  Edene Depass                  12 Colony -SS                  
  5  Shannon Kermah                12 Burroughs (B)-SS            
  6  Bailey Mason                  10 St. Mary's -SS              
  7  Rebecka Miranda               10 Cabrillo (Lm)-SS            
  8  Chelsie Churchill             11 St. Margaret-SS             
  9  Katie DiBene                  12 Dana Hills -SS              
 10  Lauren Anderson               12 Oaks Christ-SS              
 11  Chantia Justice               12 La Quinta(LQ)-SS            
 12  Adrianna May                  12 Poly (LB) - SS              
 13  Brianna Miller                12 Castro Valley-NC            
 14  Jenna Nordschow               12 Ayala -SS                   
 15  Elisabeth Forte               12 Whitney Yng (IL)            
 16  Rachel Toliver                10 St. Mary's -SS              
 17  jacquelyn DuBois              12 Vista dl Lago-SS            
 18  Adrienne Liu                  11 Trabuco Hill -SS            
 19  Michele Ashley Charles        12 Peninsula -SS               
 20  Jade Hodge                    12 St. Mary's -NC              
 21  Corina Conley                 12 Benson (OR)                 
 22  Sharessa Archie               11 Clovis North -CE            
 23  #3 Scratched                     Scratched Athlet            
 24  Kelli Boyd                    12 King, ML -SS                
 
Event 129  Men High Jump
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/9/2011 - 12:00 PM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Andrew Roide                  12 Crescenta Vl-SS             
  2  Shane Ryan                    11 Ventura -SS                 
  3  Michael Ingrassia             12 Desert Vista(AZ)            
  4  Jevon Hastings                11 Valhalla -SD                
  5  Matt Redden                   12 Oak Ridge -SJ               
  6  Ronnie Turner                 12 Antelope Vall-SS            
  7  Kevin Enge                    12 Canyon (CC) -SS             
  8  Jovon Cunningham              12 Enterprise -NO              
  9  Corey Linder                  12 Saugus -SS                  
 10  Edmund Baker                  12 Desert Vista(AZ)            
 11  Philip Hanley                 12 Thousand Oak-SS             
 
Event 130  Women Discus Throw
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/9/2011 - 1:00 PM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Courtney Whisenhunt           12 La Jolla -SD                
  2  Jessica Weise                 12 King, ML -SS                
  3  Samatha Vernon                12 Steele Canyon-SD            
  4  Nina Prichett                 11 Merrill West -SJ            
  5  Rachel Szeyller               11 Santa Ynez -SS              
  6  Alyssa Blansett                9 Ridgeview -CE               
  7  Maddison Jacobs               11 Arroyo Grand-SS             
  8  Mia Ogundipe-Tillman          12 Peninsula -SS               
  9  Lara Lewis                    11 Clovis West -CE             
 10  Ruby Allimatafitafi           12 Paramount -SS               
 11  Raegan Henderson              11 Claremont -SS               
 12  Tiffany Gray                  12 El Dorado -SS               
 13  Fatima Vergara                12 Corona -SS                  
 14  Kathleen Durand               10 Maria Carrill-NC            
 15  Ashlie Blake                   9 Palo Verde (NV)             
 16  Olivia Estrada                   Downey -SS                  
 17  Jessica Imani                 12 Corona Del M-SS             
 18  Tuki Sauvao                   12 Artesia -SS                 
 19  Angelina Cepaglia             12 Central -CE                 
 20  Brielle Rowe                  11 Mountain Vw-CC              
 21  Kadie McNamara                12 Desert Vista(AZ)            
 22  Mariah Counts                 12 Poway -SD                   
 
Event 131  Men Shot Put
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/9/2011 - 1:30 PM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Mauricio Cornejo                 Terra Linda                 
  2  McKay Burnett                 12 Riverton (UT)               
  3  Anthony Crawford              12 Riverton (UT)               
  4  Cody Meddaugh                 12 Dana Hills -SS              
  5  Garrett Weinreich             11 Arroyo Grand-SS             
  6  Nathan Wolitarsky             12 Canyon (CC) -SS             
  7  Andrew Mo                     12 San Ramon Vl-NC             
  8  Kyle Strawn                   12 Great Oak -SS               
  9  Harry Lehauli                 12 Paramount -SS               
 10  Ben Parodi                    12 Junipero Srra-CC            
 11  Cody Bickham                  11 St. Franc(MV)-CC            
 12  Travis Baker                  12 Santa Rosa -NC              
 13  Jayson Kovar                  11 Burroughs (R)-SS            
 14  JB Salem                      12 Newport Hrbr-SS             
 15  Nick Budincich                11 Loyola -SS                  
 16  Ethan Cochran                 11 Newport Hrbr-SS             
 17  Trevor Lawrence               12 Newport Hrbr-SS             
 18  Curtis Bleasdale              11 Vacaville -SJ               
 
Event 132  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/9/2011 - 1:30 PM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Darren Geenen                 10 Trabuco Hill -SS            
  2  Jeff Prothro                  10 James Logan -NC             
  3  Nate Moore                     9 Bishop O'Dwd -NC            
  4  Todd August                   12 Enterprise -NO              
  5  Ahmed Mahmood                 12 El Segundo -SS              
  6  Shane Rowen                   12 San Marcos -SS              
  7  Willie Alexander              11 Central -CE                 
  8  Seth Barserian                12 Clovis -CE                  
  9  Will Kaigler                  12 Merrill West -SJ            
 10  Ismail Naeem                  12 Arcadia -SS                 
 11  Soloman Ijah                  12 Murrieta Vly-SS             
 
Event 133  Women High Jump
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/9/2011 - 1:30 PM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Aly Beebe                     11 St.Joseph(SM)-SS            
  2  Caitland Weubbles             11 Murrieta Vly-SS             
  3  Lauren Peterson               11 Moorpark -SS                
  4  Joshulyn Penniman             11 Rancho Verde -SS            
  5  Kirsten Baird                 10 Gunn -CC                    
  6  Taryn McDonald                11 Clovis West -CE             
  7  Xava Grooms                   12 Granada Hill-LA             
  8  Jessica Gannon                12 Folsom -SJ                  
  9  Gabrielle Williams             9 Reed (NV)                   
 10  Angelyn Caldwell              11 Thousand Oak-SS             
 11  Kailey Hansen                 11 Herriman (UT)               
 12  Jessica Emde                  11 Oak Ridge -SJ               
 13  Nikki Wheatley                 9 Bonita -SS                  
 14  Kateline Borchmann            12 Granite Hill -SS            
 15  Mariah Slack                  10 Vista -SD                   
 16  Karlaina Gipson               12 Antelope -SJ                
 17  Kylie McKown                  11 Mountain Vw-CC              
 
Event 134  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
Saturday 4/9/2011 - 1:30 PM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Ashlie Curenton               11 Silverado -SS               
  2  Phoenisha Schuhmeier          11 Monterey Trll-SJ            
  3  Kayla Mallet                  12 West Torance-SS             
  4  Adrienne Liu                  11 Trabuco Hill -SS            
  5  Kiare Tanner                  10 Stockdale -CE               
  6  Brierra Winfrey               12 Trabuco Hill -SS            
  7  Taylor Eljenholm              10 Dana Hills -SS              
  8  Kiana Henry                   12 Canyon (Ana) -SS            
  9  Vanora Guerard                11 La Jolla -SD                
 10  Sarah Barnum                  12 St. Lucy's -SS              
 11  Alanna Coker                  11 Juanita (WA)                
 12  Shakeena Benton               11 Lakewood -SS                
 13  Christiana Ekelem             11 Etiwanda -SS                
 14  Elisabeth Forte               12 Whitney Yng (IL)            
 15  Faith Anumba                  12 Valencia (V)                
 16  Tessa Runels                  12 James Logan -NC             
 17  Jazmin Ratcliff               12 Benson (OR)                 
 18  Kendal Nielsen                11 Bear River -SJ              
 19  Katy Hufford                  11 McQueen (NV)                
 20  Traci Hicks                   11 Poly (LB) - SS              
 
Event 201  Women 4x800 Meter Relay Seeded
===============================================================================
Friday 4/8/2011 - 4:30 PM
       School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
 3-1A  Santa Margarita -SS                                          
 6-1B  Clovis North -CE                                             
 9-1C  Great Oak -SS  'B'                                           
12-1D  Monte Vista -NC                                              
15-1E  Casa Grande -NC                                              
18-1F  Valencia (V) -SS                                             
21-1G  San Ramon Valley -NC                                         
24-1H  Cedar (UT)                                                   
27-1I  Miramonte -NC                                                
30-1J  Wilson (LB) -SS                                              
 1-2A  Warren -SS                                                   
 4-2B  Escondido -SD                                                
 7-2C  Claremont -SS                                                
10-2D  Upland -SS                                                   
13-2E  Arroyo Grande -SS                                            
16-2F  Mayfield -SS                                                 
19-2G  Scratched Athletes                                           
22-2H  Glendora -SS                                                 
25-2I  West Valley -NO                                              
28-2J  Amador Valley -NC                                            
31-2K  Rosemead -SS                                                 
 2-3A  San Juan Hills -SS                                           
 5-3B  San Marcos -SS                                               
 8-3C  Granite Hills -SS                                            
11-3D  San Lorenzo Valley -CC                                       
14-3E  Bonita Vista -SD                                             
17-3F  Flintridge-SH -SS                                            
20-3G  Newbury Park -SS                                             
23-3H  Tesoro -SS                                                   
26-3I  Los Alamitos -SS                                             
29-3J  La Reina -SS                                                 
32-3K  Mission Hills -SD                                            
 
Event 202  Women 4x800 Meter Relay Invitational
===============================================================================
Friday 4/8/2011 - 4:44 PM
       School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
 3-1A  San Clemente -SS                                             
 6-1B  Cathedral Catholic -SD                                       
 9-1C  Redondo -SS                                                  
12-1D  El Toro -SS                                                  
15-1E  Steele Canyon -SD                                            
 1-2A  Xavier College Prep (AZ)                                     
 4-2B  Westview -SD                                                 
 7-2C  West Ranch -SS                                               
10-2D  Arcadia -SS                                                  
13-2E  Corona -SS                                                   
16-2F  Serrano -SS                                                  
 2-3A  Dana Hills -SS                                               
 5-3B  Acalanes -NC                                                 
 8-3C  Colony -SS                                                   
11-3D  Scratched Athletes                                           
14-3E  Great Oak -SS                                                
17-3F  Rio Mesa -SS                                                 
 
Event 203  Men 4x800 Meter Relay Seeded
===============================================================================
Friday 4/8/2011 - 4:58 PM
       School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
 3-1A  Scratched Athletes                                           
 6-1B  Cathedral Catholic -SD                                       
 9-1C  La Sierra -SS                                                
12-1D  Valencia (V) -SS                                             
15-1E  King, ML -SS                                                 
18-1F  Shafter -CE                                                  
21-1G  Nordhoff -SS                                                 
24-1H  Taft -LA                                                     
 1-2A  Poly (LB) - SS                                               
 4-2B  Frontier -CE                                                 
 7-2C  Brea Olinda -SS                                              
10-2D  Great Oak -SS                                                
13-2E  Royal -SS                                                    
16-2F  Miramonte -NC                                                
19-2G  Monta Vista -CC                                              
22-2H  Green Valley (NV)                                            
25-2I  Central Union -SD                                            
 2-3A  De La Salle -NC                                              
 5-3B  Scratched Athletes  'B'                                      
 8-3C  Madera South -CE                                             
11-3D  Harvard-Westlake -SS                                         
14-3E  Newbury Park -SS                                             
17-3F  Mt. Carmel -SD                                               
20-3G  Amador Valley -NC                                            
23-3H  Monte Vista -NC                                              
 
Event 204  Men 4x800 Meter Relay Invitational
===============================================================================
Friday 4/8/2011 - 5:10 PM
       School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
 3-1A  Esperanza -SS                                                
 6-1B  San Ramon Valley -NC                                         
 9-1C  Vista Murrieta -SS                                           
12-1D  Ridgewood (NJ)                                               
15-1E  Upland -SS                                                   
18-1F  Knight -SS                                                   
 1-2A  Scratched Athletes                                           
 4-2B  Loyola -SS                                                   
 7-2C  Castro Valley -NC                                            
10-2D  Dana Hills -SS                                               
13-2E  San Benito -CC                                               
16-2F  Wilson (LB) -SS                                              
19-2G  Redondo -SS                                                  
 2-3A  Rancho Cucamng -SS                                           
 5-3B  Bellarmine -CC                                               
 8-3C  Ventura -SS                                                  
11-3D  Marlboro (NJ)                                                
14-3E  Marina -SS                                                   
17-3F  Bishop O'Dowd -NC                                            
 
Event 205  Men 4x200 Meter Relay Open
===============================================================================
Friday 4/8/2011 - 5:23 PM
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Covina -SS                                                   
  2  Bishop O'Dowd -NC                                            
  3  Monterey Trail -SJ                                           
  4  Los Alamitos -SS                                             
  5  Ventura -SS                                                  
  6  Valencia (V) -SS                                             
  7  Cathedral -SS                                                
  8  Stagg -SJ                                                    
  9  Colony -SS                                                   
 
Event 206  Men 4x200 Meter Relay Rated
===============================================================================
Friday 4/8/2011 - 5:28 PM
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Inglemoor (WA)                                               
  2  Brophy Prep (AZ)                                             
  3  James Logan -NC                                              
  4  Edison -SJ                                                   
  5  Carson -LA                                                   
  6  Centennial -CE                                               
  7  San Ramon Valley -NC                                         
  8  Paramount -SS                                                
  9  Claremont -SS                                                
 
Event 207  Men 4x200 Meter Relay Seeded
===============================================================================
Friday 4/8/2011 - 5:32 PM
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Peninsula -SS                                                
  2  Mt. Miguel -SD                                               
  3  Notre Dame (SO) -SS                                          
  4  Edison -CE                                                   
  5  O'Connor (AZ)                                                
  6  Los Osos -SS                                                 
  7  Culver City -SS                                              
  8  Servite -SS                                                  
  9  Redlands -SS                                                 
 
Event 208  Men 4x200 Meter Relay Invitational
===============================================================================
Friday 4/8/2011 - 5:37 PM
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Great Oak -SS                                                
  2  Buchanan -CE                                                 
  3  Roosevelt -SS                                                
  4  Serra -SS                                                    
  5  Sheepshead Bay (NY)                                          
  6  Poly (LB) - SS                                               
  7  De La Salle -NC                                              
  8  Oaks Christian -SS                                           
  9  Rio Mesa -SS                                                 
 
Event 209  Women 4x200 Meter Relay Open
===============================================================================
Friday 4/8/2011 - 5:41 PM
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Redondo -SS                                                  
  2  Corona -SS                                                   
  3  Antioch -NC                                                  
  4  Redlands -SS                                                 
  5  Los Alamitos -SS                                             
  6  Davis (UT)                                                   
  7  Lutheran (Orange) -SS                                        
  8  Mt. Miguel -SD                                               
  9  Elsinore -SS                                                 
Alternates
  1  Western -SS                                                  
  2  Paso Robles -SS                                              
  3  Narbonne -LA                                                 
 
Event 210  Women 4x200 Meter Relay Rated
===============================================================================
Friday 4/8/2011 - 5:45 PM
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Hercules -NC                                                 
  2  Ventura -SS                                                  
  3  Inglemoor (WA)                                               
  4  Cajon -SS                                                    
  5  O'Connor (AZ)                                                
  6  Summit -SS                                                   
  7  Paramount -SS                                                
  8  Monrovia -SS                                                 
  9  Edison -CE                                                   
 
Event 211  Women 4x200 Meter Relay Seeded
===============================================================================
Friday 4/8/2011 - 5:49 PM
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Culver City -SS                                              
  2  Great Oak -SS                                                
  3  McQueen (NV)                                                 
  4  Colony -SS                                                   
  5  Los Osos -SS                                                 
  6  Serra -SS                                                    
  7  Reed (NV)                                                    
  8  Claremont -SS                                                
  9  Monterey Trail -SJ                                           
 
Event 212  Women 4x200 Meter Relay Invitational
===============================================================================
Friday 4/8/2011 - 5:54 PM
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Oaks Christian -SS                                           
  2  Wilson (LB) -SS                                              
  3  Sheepshead Bay (NY)                                          
  4  St. Mary's Academy -SS                                       
  5  Poly (LB) - SS                                               
  6  Xavier College Prep (AZ)                                     
  7  Kentwood (WA)                                                
  8  Roosevelt -SS                                                
  9  Carson -LA                                                   
 
Event 213  Men 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Rated
===============================================================================
Friday 4/8/2011 - 6:03 PM
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Notre Dame (SO) -SS                                          
  4  Dorsey-LA                                                    
  6  Dana Hills -SS                                               
  8  Cathedral -SS                                                
 
Event 214  Men 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Seeded
===============================================================================
Friday 4/8/2011 - 6:08 PM
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Ventura -SS                                                  
  4  Mira Costa -SS                                               
  6  King, ML -SS                                                 
  8  Damien -SS                                                   
 
Event 215  Men 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Invitational
===============================================================================
Friday 4/8/2011 - 6:14 PM
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Brophy Prep (AZ)                                             
  4  Vista Murrieta -SS                                           
  6  Loyola -SS                                                   
  8  De La Salle -NC                                              
 
Event 216  Women 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Seeded
===============================================================================
Friday 4/8/2011 - 6:20 PM
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Great Oak -SS                                                
  4  Murrieta Valley -SS                                          
  6  Ayala -SS                                                    
  8  Poly (LB) - SS                                               
Alternates
  1  Los Alamitos -SS                                             
  2  Woodbridge -SS                                               
  3  Upland -SS                                                   
  4  Ventura -SS                                                  
  5  Crescenta Valley -SS                                         
 
Event 217  Women 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Invitational
===============================================================================
Friday 4/8/2011 - 6:25 PM
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Vista Murrieta -SS                                           
  4  Clovis West -CE                                              
  6  Mt. Pleasant -CC                                             
  8  Dana Hills -SS                                               
 
Event 218  Men 800 Sprint Medley Invitational
===============================================================================
Friday 4/8/2011 - 6:30 PM
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Peninsula -SS                                                
  2  Paramount -SS                                                
  3  Oaks Christian -SS                                           
  4  De La Salle -NC                                              
  5  Serra -SS                                                    
  6  Sheepshead Bay (NY)                                          
  7  O'Connor (AZ)                                                
  8  Los Alamitos -SS                                             
  9  San Benito -CC                                               
Alternates
  1  Central -CE                                                  
  2  Centennial -CE                                               
  3  James Logan -NC                                              
  4  St. Mary's -NC                                               
  5  Inglemoor (WA)                                               
  6  Bakersfield -CE                                              
  7  Chaminade -SS                                                
  8  Edison -CE                                                   
 
Event 219  Men 1600 Sprint Medley Rated
===============================================================================
Friday 4/8/2011 - 6:35 PM
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Godinez Fundamental -SS                                      
  2  Lynwood -SS                                                  
  3  Los Alamitos -SS                                             
  4  Harvard-Westlake -SS                                         
  5  Miramonte -NC                                                
  6  Arcadia -SS                                                  
  7  Ridgewood (NJ)                                               
  8  De La Salle -NC                                              
  9  Roosevelt -SS                                                
Alternates
  1  Maria Carrillo -NC                                           
  2  Knight -SS                                                   
  3  Castro Valley -NC                                            
  4  Paramount -SS                                                
  5  Carson -LA                                                   
  6  Cedar (UT)                                                   
 
Event 220  Men 1600 Sprint Medley Seeded
===============================================================================
Friday 4/8/2011 - 6:42 PM
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Claremont -SS                                                
  2  Davis -SJ                                                    
  3  San Marcos -SS                                               
  4  Frontier -CE                                                 
  5  Clovis West -CE                                              
  6  South Torrance -SS                                           
  7  Bishop O'Dowd -NC                                            
  8  Dana Hills -SS                                               
  9  Heritage -SS                                                 
 
Event 221  Men 1600 Sprint Medley Invitational
===============================================================================
Friday 4/8/2011 - 6:50 PM
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Vista del Lago -SS                                           
  2  Dorsey-LA                                                    
  3  Wilson (LB) -SS                                              
  4  Ventura -SS                                                  
  5  Great Oak -SS                                                
  6  Valley View -SS                                              
  7  James Logan -NC                                              
  8  Woodbridge -SS                                               
  9  McQueen (NV)                                                 
 
Event 222  Women 800 Sprint Medley Invitational
===============================================================================
Friday 4/8/2011 - 6:57 PM
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Oaks Christian -SS                                           
  2  Harvard-Westlake -SS                                         
  3  Skyline -OK                                                  
  4  Serra -SS                                                    
  5  Sheepshead Bay (NY)                                          
  6  St. Mary's Academy -SS                                       
  7  Los Alamitos -SS                                             
  8  Rancho Verde -SS                                             
  9  O'Connor (AZ)                                                
Alternates
  1  Carson -LA                                                   
  2  Golden Valley -SS                                            
  3  Edison -CE                                                   
 
Event 223  Women 1600 Sprint Medley Rated
===============================================================================
Friday 4/8/2011 - 7:03 PM
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Vista del Lago -SS                                           
  2  Claremont -SS                                                
  3  St. Mary's Academy -SS                                       
  4  Etiwanda -SS                                                 
  5  Centennial -CE                                               
  6  Knight -SS                                                   
  7  Glendora -SS                                                 
  8  Woodbridge -SS                                               
  9  Brea Olinda -SS                                              
Alternates
  1  Xavier College Prep (AZ)                                     
  2  Elsinore -SS                                                 
  3  Davis -SJ                                                    
  4  Antioch -NC                                                  
 
Event 224  Women 1600 Sprint Medley Seeded
===============================================================================
Friday 4/8/2011 - 7:11 PM
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Great Oak -SS                                                
  2  Marina -SS                                                   
  3  Inglemoor (WA)                                               
  4  Los Osos -SS                                                 
  5  Arcadia -SS                                                  
  6  Ventura -SS                                                  
  7  Santa Rosa -NC                                               
  8  Los Alamitos -SS                                             
  9  Maria Carrillo -NC                                           
 
Event 225  Women 1600 Sprint Medley Invitational
===============================================================================
Friday 4/8/2011 - 7:20 PM
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  St. Lucy's -SS                                               
  2  St. Ignatius -CC                                             
  3  Corona -SS                                                   
  4  St. Mary's -NC                                               
  5  Serra -SS                                                    
  6  Harvard-Westlake -SS                                         
  7  Mater Dei -SS                                                
  8  Wilson (LB) -SS                                              
  9  Taft -LA                                                     
 
Event 226  Men 4x1600 Meter Relay Seeded
===============================================================================
Friday 4/8/2011 - 7:29 PM
       School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
 3-1A  Camarillo -SS                                                
 6-1B  Arcadia -SS  'C'                                             
 9-1C  Stockdale -CE                                                
12-1D  Madera South -CE                                             
15-1E  Scratched Athletes                                           
18-1F  Miramonte -NC                                                
21-1G  Cathedral -SS                                                
24-1H  San Rafael                                                   
27-1I  Damien -SS                                                   
 1-2A  Poly (LB) - SS                                               
 4-2B  Redondo -SS                                                  
10-2D  Cathedral Catholic -SD                                       
13-2E  Country Day (La Jolla) -SD                                   
16-2F  Golden Valley -SS                                            
19-2G  McFarland -CE                                                
22-2H  Saugus -SS  'B'                                              
25-2I  Great Oak -SS                                                
28-2J  San Lorenzo Valley -CC                                       
 2-3A  Valley View -SS                                              
 5-3B  Thousand Oaks -SS                                            
 8-3C  Ventura -SS                                                  
11-3D  El Toro -SS  'B'                                             
14-3E  Palisades -LA                                                
17-3F  La Costa Cnyn -SD                                            
20-3G  Oak Ridge -SJ                                                
23-3H  Ayala -SS                                                    
26-3I  Corona -SS  'B'                                              
 
Event 227  Men 4x1600 Meter Relay Invitational
===============================================================================
Friday 4/8/2011 - 7:54 PM
       School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
 3-1A  Loyola -SS                                                   
 6-1B  Auburn Riverside (WA)                                        
 9-1C  Davis -SJ                                                    
12-1D  Del Campo -SJ                                                
15-1E  California -SS                                               
18-1F  Claremont -SS                                                
21-1G  College Park -NC                                             
24-1H  Valencia (PL)                                                
27-1I  Bellarmine -CC                                               
 1-2A  Trabuco Hills -SS                                            
 4-2B  San Ramon Valley -NC                                         
 7-2C  Saugus -SS                                                   
10-2D  Dana Hills -SS                                               
13-2E  St. John Bosco -SS                                           
16-2F  King, ML -SS                                                 
19-2G  Davis (UT)                                                   
22-2H  Amador Valley -NC                                            
25-2I  Corona -SS                                                   
28-2J  De La Salle -NC                                              
 2-3A  Arcadia -SS                                                  
 5-3B  El Toro -SS                                                  
 8-3C  Willow Glen -CC                                              
11-3D  Arcadia -SS  'B'                                             
14-3E  Trabuco Hills -SS  'B'                                       
17-3F  Fountain Valley -SS                                          
20-3G  Brea Olinda -SS                                              
23-3H  San Juan Hills -SS                                           
26-3I  Westlake -SS                                                 
 
Event 228  Women 3200 Meter Run Open
===============================================================================
Friday 4/8/2011 - 8:18 PM
       Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
 3-1A  Adriana Olivas                11 Centen (Cor)-SS             
 6-1B  Kora Johnson                  11 Trabuco Hill -SS            
 9-1C  Angela Ziff                    9 Temecula Val-SS             
12-1D  Hannah Bell                   11 Esperanza -SS               
15-1E  Olivia Goins                  10 Canyon (Ana) -SS            
18-1F  Alexis Messerly               10 Great Oak -SS               
21-1G  Annie Mooney                  12 Mission Coll-CE             
24-1H  Josie Brandow                 11 Lone Peak (UT)              
27-1I  Sarah Whybark                 12 Glacier Peak(WA)            
30-1J  Adrian Etheridge                 Oak Ridge (TN)              
 1-2A  Laura Beresford               12 Dana Hills -SS              
 4-2B  Kenzie Estes                  12 Poly (Riv) -SS              
 7-2C  Pauline Mandel                11 Great Oak -SS               
10-2D  Miranda Kewley                10 Great Oak -SS               
13-2E  Carrie Soholt                 12 King, ML -SS                
16-2F  Hannah Dorman                 10 West Valley -NO             
19-2G  Annie Marggraff               10 Acalanes -NC                
22-2H  Aeoleone Bristow              12 Rio Rico (AZ)               
25-2I  Ashley Gray                   12 Cedar (UT)                  
28-2J  Kelli Sugimoto                   Mira Costa -SS              
 2-3A  #1 Scratched                     Scratched Athlet            
 5-3B  Lauren Kraus                  10 Maria Carrill-NC            
 8-3C  Sarah Paddon                  12 St. Margaret-SS             
11-3D  Amanda Honn                    9 Huntington Bh-SS            
14-3E  Rebekah Bahra                 12 Lutheran (Or)-SS            
17-3F  Nicaela Hernandez             11 Vista Murr-SS               
20-3G  Kelsey Braithwaite            11 Box Elder (UT)              
23-3H  Kayla Freeman                 12 Greenway (AZ)               
26-3I  Katie Bianchini               10 Glacier Peak(WA)            
29-3J  Hannah Kirkagaard             10 Ventura -SS                 
 
Event 229  Women 3200 Meter Run Rated
===============================================================================
Friday 4/8/2011 - 8:32 PM
       Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
 3-1A  Jacquie Adams                 10 Foothill -SS                
 6-1B  Mariel Mendoza                11 JW North -SS                
 9-1C  Hagen Reedy                   10 Buchanan -CE                
12-1D  Julie Swaim                   12 Ronald Reag (NC)            
15-1E  Kayla Ferron                  10 Redondo -SS                 
18-1F  Ariane Gushue                 12 Foothill -SS                
21-1G  Rachel Seymour                10 Great Oak -SS               
24-1H  Kristen Henson                11 Ronald Reag (NC)            
27-1I  Sarah Benson                  10 Vista Murr-SS               
 1-2A  Cassidy Daley                 10 Lodi -SJ                    
 4-2B  Natalie Shields               11 East (UT)                   
 7-2C  Rachel Atwood                 11 Auburn River(WA)            
10-2D  Emily Hooke                   10 Ventura -SS                 
13-2E  Jena Pianin                   10 Amador Vall-NC              
16-2F  Allison Sturges               11 Mountain Vw-CC              
19-2G  Berenice Penaloza             12 Eisenhower (WA)             
22-2H  Corissa Storms                12 West Valley -NO             
25-2I  Alexis Morabe                 11 Great Oak -SS               
 2-3A  Nicole Evans                  11 Woodbridge -SS              
 5-3B  Kelly Ryan                    12 Redondo -SS                 
 8-3C  Bronte Golick                 12 Capo Valley -SS             
11-3D  Xochitl Navarrete             11 Colony -SS                  
14-3E  Ellie Abrahamson              10 La Costa Cny-SD             
17-3F  Cara Ulizio                   10 Redondo -SS                 
20-3G  Natasha Strickland            11 Laguna Beach -SS            
23-3H  Morgan Lira                   11 Valley Chris-CC             
26-3I  Sarah Baker                   12 Bakersfield -CE             
 
Event 230  Men 3200 Meter Run Open
===============================================================================
Friday 4/8/2011 - 8:48 PM
       Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
 3-1A  Michael Vorgitch              12 Simi Valley -SS             
 6-1B  Mitchell Kun                  11 Sheepshead B(NY)            
 9-1C  Cody Jordan                   12 Granite Hill -SS            
12-1D  Ned Trim                      11 Loyola -SS                  
15-1E  Kyler Fisk                    11 Tesoro -SS                  
18-1F  Yohanness Estifanos           10 Milpitas -CC                
21-1G  Aaron de Toledo               11 Harvard-West-SS             
24-1H  Jaziel Rodriguez              11 Eisenhower (WA)             
27-1I  Nick Hicks                    11 San LorenzoV-CC             
30-1J  Preston Johnson               10 Davis (UT)                  
33-1K  Issac Diosdado                12 Birmingham -LA              
36-1L  Yeltsen Vasquez               12 Birmingham -LA              
 1-2A  Ryan Hightower                12 Brea Olinda -SS             
 4-2B  Charles Marquardt             11 Loyola -SS                  
 7-2C  Jeff Bastian                  12 Glacier Peak(WA)            
10-2D  Dmitri Voytilla               11 Rancho Bern-SD              
13-2E  Jake Barber                   11 Newport Hrbr-SS             
16-2F  Forrest Riley                 10 Ramona -SD                  
19-2G  Alec Borsook                  12 Chadwick -SS                
22-2H  Josh Orosco                   11 Buchanan -CE                
25-2I  #1 Scratched                     Scratched Athlet            
28-2J  #2 Scratched                     Scratched Athlet            
31-2K  Ryan Maack                    12 Desert Vista(AZ)            
34-2L  Keefe Hanson                  12 Auburn River(WA)            
37-2M  Eric Garibay                  12 Arcadia -SS                 
 2-3A  Sean White                    12 Glacier Peak(WA)            
 5-3B  Ismael Griego                 11 Granite Hill -SS            
 8-3C  Grant Stromberg               11 Palisades -LA               
11-3D  Abel Mogesse                  12 Willow Glen -CC             
14-3E  Karson Fronk                  12 Great Oak -SS               
17-3F  Alfred Scott                  12 Dos Pueblos -SS             
20-3G  Josh Thompson                 12 Moapa Valley(NV)            
23-3H  Nick Grubiss                  11 CathedralCath-SD            
26-3I  Chance Varnardo-Richardson    12 Ramona -SD                  
29-3J  Nic Lawrence                  12 Auburn River(WA)            
32-3K  Jeff Miles                    12 Auburn River(WA)            
35-3L  Alex Odenkirk                 12 Ironwood Rid(AZ)            
 
Event 231  Men 3200 Meter Run Rated
===============================================================================
Friday 4/8/2011 - 9:03 PM
       Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
 3-1A  Trevor Henson                 12 Paloma Valley-SS            
 6-1B  Billy Gaudreau                11 St. Margaret-SS             
 9-1C  John Paul Wolpert             11 Walla Walla (WA)            
12-1D  Brandon Perry                 12 Beckman -SS                 
15-1E  Geoff Bogan                   12 Rancho Bern-SD              
18-1F  Erik Garcia                   10 McFarland -CE               
21-1G  Robert Pflasterer             12 Del Campo -SJ               
24-1H  Bryan Crook                   12 Mountain Vw-CC              
27-1I  German Silva                  12 Eisenhower (WA)             
30-1J  Stephen Hunter                12 St. JohnBosco-SS            
33-1K  Anthony Lobasso               12 Servite -SS                 
 1-2A  Cameron Trinh                 12 Skyline -OK                 
 4-2B  Cameron Barela                12 Mission Hill -SD            
 7-2C  Parker Schuh                  12 Mountain Vw-CC              
10-2D  Will Botta                    11 The Bishop's -SD            
13-2E  Pierce Murphy                 12 Island (HI)                 
16-2F  Juan Rodriguez                12 El Rancho -SS               
19-2G  Anthony Girolamo              12 Rancho Bern-SD              
22-2H  Jack Nevins                   12 Del Campo -SJ               
25-2I  Brandon Price                 10 St. Margaret-SS             
28-2J  #2 Scratched                     Scratched Athlet            
31-2K  Blake Haney                    9 Stockdale -CE               
34-2L  Cameron Miller                11 Stockdale -CE               
 2-3A  Mizrael Mendez                12 Birmingham -LA              
 5-3B  Tyre Hines                    12 Etiwanda -SS                
 8-3C  #1 Scratched                     Scratched Athlet            
11-3D  Juan David Garcia             11 Golden Val -SS              
14-3E  Lance Capel                   11 Dana Hills -SS              
17-3F  Alejandro Valencia            12 Rio Rico (AZ)               
20-3G  Tom Ebiner                    11 Damien -SS                  
23-3H  Harrison Sones                12 Brentwood -SS               
26-3I  Kevin Barnard                 12 Buchanan -CE                
29-3J  Eddie Carrillo                11 Great Oak -SS               
32-3K  Ruben Baerga                  12 Poly (LB) - SS              
 
Event 232  Women 4x1600 Meter Relay Seeded
===============================================================================
Friday 4/8/2011 - 9:18 PM
       School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
 3-1A  Vista -SD                                                    
 6-1B  Arroyo Grande -SS                                            
 9-1C  Glendora -SS                                                 
12-1D  Redlands -SS                                                 
15-1E  Lakewood (WA)                                                
18-1F  Knight -SS                                                   
21-1G  Simi Valley -SS  'B'                                         
24-1H  El Toro -SS                                                  
27-1I  Clovis East -CE                                              
30-1J  Palos Verdes -SS                                             
 1-2A  Warren -SS                                                   
 4-2B  Xavier College Prep (AZ)  'B'                                
 7-2C  Amador Valley -NC                                            
10-2D  San Ramon Valley -NC                                         
13-2E  Xavier College Prep (AZ)  'C'                                
16-2F  Davis (UT)                                                   
19-2G  Harvard-Westlake -SS                                         
22-2H  Capo Valley -SS                                              
25-2I  Stockdale -CE                                                
28-2J  Poly (LB) - SS                                               
31-2K  Saugus -SS  'B'                                              
 2-3A  San Juan Hills -SS                                           
 5-3B  Vista Murrieta -SS                                           
 8-3C  Arcadia -SS                                                  
11-3D  Rancho Cucamng -SS                                           
14-3E  Bonita Vista -SD                                             
17-3F  Crescenta Valley -SS                                         
20-3G  Foothill -SS                                                 
23-3H  Buchanan -CE  'B'                                            
26-3I  Granite Hills -SS                                            
29-3J  Scratched Athletes                                           
 
Event 233  Women 4x1600 Meter Relay Invitational
===============================================================================
Friday 4/8/2011 - 9:40 PM
       School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
 3-1A  Xavier College Prep (AZ)                                     
 6-1B  Trabuco Hills -SS                                            
 9-1C  Claremont -SS                                                
12-1D  Westview -SD                                                 
15-1E  Ayala -SS                                                    
18-1F  Clovis North -CE                                             
21-1G  West Ranch -SS                                               
24-1H  Saugus -SS                                                   
 1-2A  Great Oak -SS                                                
 4-2B  Simi Valley -SS                                              
 7-2C  Marina -SS                                                   
10-2D  Fountain Valley -SS                                          
13-2E  Clovis West -CE                                              
16-2F  Canyon (Ana) -SS                                             
19-2G  Scratched Athletes                                           
22-2H  Newbury Park -SS                                             
 2-3A  Scratched Athletes  'B'                                      
 5-3B  Great Oak -SS  'B'                                           
 8-3C  Cathedral Catholic -SD                                       
11-3D  Corona -SS                                                   
14-3E  Dana Hills -SS                                               
17-3F  Thousand Oaks -SS                                            
20-3G  Granada -NC                                                  
23-3H  Buchanan -CE                                                 
 
Event 234  Men Discus Throw
===============================================================================
Friday 4/8/2011 - 4:30 PM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Nick Budincich                11 Loyola -SS                  
  2  Eder Pulido                   10 Shafter -CE                 
  3  Jeff Fuentes                  11 Central -CE                 
  4  Harry Lehauli                 12 Paramount -SS               
  5  Eric Beilke                   10 Ventura -SS                 
  6  Sapule Ta'amilo               11 Vista Murr-SS               
  7  Dorian Dawson                 12 St. JohnBosco-SS            
  8  Garrett Weinreich             11 Arroyo Grand-SS             
  9  Travis Baker                  12 Santa Rosa -NC              
 10  Richie Casas                  12 North Mont-CC               
 11  Christian Orduno              12 Bishop Amat -SS             
 12  Daniel Jones                  12 El Modena -SS               
 13  Albert Hughes                 12 Pacifica (GG)-SS            
 14  Eddie Zuniga                  12 Central -CE                 
 15  Matt Sepulveda                12 Paso Robles -SS             
 16  Hector Alarcon                12 Mountain Vw-SS              
 17  Hunter Naisbitt               12 Syracuse (UT)               
 18  Tarec Lemmons                 12 Bonita -SS                  
 
Event 235  Men Pole Vault
===============================================================================
Friday 4/8/2011 - 4:30 PM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Tyler Frank                   12 Santa Margrt-SS             
  2  Aidan Foster                  11 Desert Vista(AZ)            
  3  Fritz Howser                  11 Newport Hrbr-SS             
  4  Keith Messinger               11 Dana Hills -SS              
  5  Cole Walsh                    10 Brophy Prep (AZ)            
  6  Thomas Gunderson              11 Torrance -SS                
  7  Robert Ruiz                   11 Valhalla -SD                
  8  Everett Hateley               12 Loyola -SS                  
  9  Paul Vozzo                    12 Oaks Christ-SS              
 10  Alexander Law                 10 Otay Ranch -SD              
 11  Zach Porteous                 12 Newport Hrbr-SS             
 12  Philip Hanley                 12 Thousand Oak-SS             
 13  Cooper Montano                11 Servite -SS                 
 14  Russell Greenup               12 Alemany -SS                 
 15  Neehar Thakhor                12 Cerritos - SS               
 16  Colin Barber                  11 San Ramon Vl-NC             
 17  Austin Allen                  12 Burroughs (B)-SS            
 18  Julien Okey                   12 Tesoro -SS                  
 
Event 236  Women Pole Vault
===============================================================================
Friday 4/8/2011 - 4:30 PM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Merritt Ten Hope              12 Desert Vista(AZ)            
  2  Diana Diep                    11 O'Connor (AZ)               
  3  Julie Johnson                 10 Mater Dei -SS               
  4  Keren Hendel                  10 Westmont -CC                
  5  Emily Ginter                  11 St.Joseph(SM)-SS            
  6  Chesley Eklem                 11 Walnut -SS                  
  7  Sara Greene                   11 Mater Dei -SS               
  8  Andrea Mersino                12 Clovis East -CE             
  9  Haley Dipressi                12 Quartz Hill -SS             
 10  Nicole Falkenstein            11 Buchanan -CE                
 11  Tess Arthur                   10 Mater Dei -SS               
 12  Emily Soley                   12 Westmont -CC                
 13  Jamie Greenberg                  Palisades -LA               
 14  Madison Mills                 11 Bishop Manog(NV)            
 15  Kelly McCormick               12 Dana Hills -SS              
 16  Taylor Bernhard               12 West Covina -SS             
 17  Renee Greene                  11 Mater Dei -SS               
 18  Karen Snapper                 11 Edison -SS                  
 
Event 237  Women Shot Put
===============================================================================
Friday 4/8/2011 - 4:30 PM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Melepone Makanesi             11 Katella -SS                 
  2  Terra Steadman                12 Leigh -CC                   
  3  Shaqwonne Carter              11 Paramount -SS               
  4  Baxter Alexis                 11 Hercules -NC                
  5  Rachel Szeyller               11 Santa Ynez -SS              
  6  Destiny Mack-Talalemoto       10 Millikan -SS                
  7  Jameesha Wright               12 Silverado -SS               
  8  Brielle Rowe                  11 Mountain Vw-CC              
  9  Sheraton Jones                10 Canyon (Ana) -SS            
 10  Mia Ogundipe-Tillman          12 Peninsula -SS               
 11  Jessica Weise                 12 King, ML -SS                
 12  Maddison Jacobs               11 Arroyo Grand-SS             
 13  Pamela Makenesi               12 Katella -SS                 
 14  Danielle Zirbel               11 Saugus -SS                  
 15  Ashley Donohoe                10 Huntington Bh-SS            
 16  Jessica Flores                12 Clovis West -CE             
 17  Sherice Wright                12 Indio -SS                   
 18  Hayley Baldwin                12 St.Joseph(SM)-SS            
 
Event 238  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
Friday 4/8/2011 - 4:45 PM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Wesley Gray                   12 Benson (OR)                 
  2  Jarek Hilgers                 10 Desert Vista(AZ)            
  3  Marcus Eggleston                 Dorsey-LA                   
  4  Edmund Baker                  12 Desert Vista(AZ)            
  5  BJ Arceneaux                  12 Kentwood (WA)               
  6  Marquis Roberts               12 Otay Ranch -SD              
  7  Victor Bolden                 10 Los Osos -SS                
  8  Cory Serfoss                  12 Syracuse (UT)               
  9  Blake Gray                    11 Poly (LB) - SS              
 10  Lee Hightower                 12 Loyola -SS                  
 11  Walter Jones                  10 Redlands -SS                
 12  Tyson Bullock                 12 Davis (UT)                  
 13  Cole Sawyer                      Los Alamitos -SS            
 14  BJ Kelley                     12 Central -CE                 
 15  Breland Victor                11 Redlands -SS                
 16  Robert Hall                   12 Mt. Miguel -SD              
 17  Michael Harris                11 Monrovia -SS                
 18  Andre Scott                   12 Lakewood (WA)               
 19  Elijah Mitchell               12 Merrill West -SJ            
 20  Jarrett Gonzales              11 Damien -SS                  
 21  Josh Gordon                   11 Liberty (WA)                
 22  Ethan Horsey                  12 Bakersfield -CE             
 23  Amritpal Singh                12 Independence-CE             
 24  Michael Lowder                12 Tehachapi -CE               
 25  Josh Dennard                  12 Brophy Prep (AZ)            
 
Event 239  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Friday 4/8/2011 - 4:45 PM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Hannah Lopez                  10 Birmingham -LA              
  2  Ngoze Agwuenu                 12 Ayala -SS                   
  3  Michelle Hong                 11 Vista Murr-SS               
  4  Ellen Sandin                  12 Dos Pueblos -SS             
  5  Emily Sanchez                 11 Covina -SS                  
  6  Ta'lor Wilburn                12 Merrill West -SJ            
  7  #6 Scratched                     Scratched Athlet            
  8  Tiffini Stone                 11 Canyon (CC) -SS             
  9  Taylr Keating                 10 Trabuco Hill -SS            
 10  Dejanna Hill                  12 James Logan -NC             
 11  Hannah Wilson                 11 Fallbrook -SD               
 12  Briana Jones                  11 Knight -SS                  
 13  #2 Scratched                     Scratched Athlet            
 14  Kayla Phillips                10 St. Mary's -SS              
 15  Michaela Schaeffer            10 Edison -SS                  
 16  Giovanna Dan                     Downey -SS                  
 17  Chloe Soremekun               12 Cypress -SS                 
 18  Annalise Bachman              11 Oaks Christ-SS              
 19  Meredith Bell                 12 Thousand Oak-SS             
 20  Tori Myers                    11 Poly (LB) - SS              
 21  Tyler Hardge                     Summit -SS                  
 22  #1 Scratched                     Scratched Athlet            
 23  Sarah Barnum                  12 St. Lucy's -SS              
 24  Anna Guo                      10 Pullman (WA)                
 25  T'Keya Mason                  11 Lynwood -SS                 
 26  Tannisha Smith                   Summit -SS                  
 
Event 240  Women High Jump
===============================================================================
Friday 4/8/2011 - 5:00 PM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Jesse Boom                    12 Valley Chris-SS             
  2  Chelsea Edwards               12 Harvard-West-SS             
  3  Sarah Dunaway                  9 Vista Murr-SS               
  4  Jenna Nordschow               12 Ayala -SS                   
  5  #3 Scratched                     Scratched Athlet            
  6  Karsen Sper                   11 Thousand Oak-SS             
  7  Tiffany Lupien                11 Silverado -SS               
  8  Morgan Wilcox                 11 Tesoro -SS                  
  9  Siale Vaitohi                    Salem Hills (UT)            
 10  Alexandria Young              10 Mater Dei -SD               
 11  Emily Tomich                  12 Beckman -SS                 
 12  Caroline Parsons              12 Los Alamitos -SS            
 13  Danielle Morgan               12 Wilson (LB)                 
 14  #6 Scratched                     Scratched Athlet            
 15  #2 Scratched                     Scratched Athlet            
 16  Sheyanne Williams             12 Los Osos -SS                
 17  Danielle Geiger               10 Santa Margrt-SS             
 18  Paige Waymire                 10 Arroyo Grand-SS             
 19  McKennan Bertsch              12 Santa Rosa -NC              
 20  #1 Scratched                     Scratched Athlet            
 21  Niah Simmons                  11 Buchanan -CE                
 22  Drew Drysdale                 12 Huntington Bh-SS            
 
Event 241  Men High Jump
===============================================================================
Friday 4/8/2011 - 5:00 PM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Austin Hazel                  11 Mater Dei -SS               
  2  LJ Moore                      10 Central -CE                 
  3  Larry Roberson                12 Granite Hill -SS            
  4  Paul Logan                    12 Palisades -LA               
  5  J'Vion Johnson                12 Otay Ranch -SD              
  6  Nate Stenson                  11 Davis -SJ                   
  7  Ahmed Mahmood                 12 El Segundo -SS              
  8  Bradford Reller               12 Galt -SJ                    
  9  Billy Eng                     12 Heritage -SS                
 10  Taylor Smith                  10 Buchanan -CE                
 11  Andrew Mcdonald               11 O'Connor (AZ)               
 12  Evan Bartlik                  11 Ridgewood (NJ)              
 13  Alex Duarte                   12 Pacifica (GG)-SS            
 14  Darien Washington             11 Lutheran (Or)-SS            
 15  Rohjon Brett                  11 Silverado -SS               
 16  Tim White                     11 Hart -SS                    
 17  Josh Gordon                   11 Liberty (WA)                
 
Event 242  Men Shot Put
===============================================================================
Friday 4/8/2011 - 6:20 PM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Dorian Dawson                 12 St. JohnBosco-SS            
  2  Jerremy Jackson               12 Paramount -SS               
  3  Garrett Bradley               12 Rancho Verde -SS            
  4  Josh Anderson                 11 Notre Dme(SO)-SS            
  5  Corey Whitaker                11 Vista Murr-SS               
  6  Jonathan Bajet                12 Otay Ranch -SD              
  7  Eddie Beurlein                12 O'Connor (AZ)               
  8  Jose Guerra                   12 Bellflower -SS              
  9  Rogelio Moreno                12 San Jacinto -SS             
 10  Daniel Jones                  12 El Modena -SS               
 11  LaQuise Taylor                12 Edison -CE                  
 12  Riley Pendergast              12 Desert Vista(AZ)            
 13  Ramos Moises                  12 Coachella Vl-SS             
 14  Eddie Zuniga                  12 Central -CE                 
 15  Hector Alarcon                12 Mountain Vw-SS              
 
Event 243  Women Discus Throw
===============================================================================
Friday 4/8/2011 - 6:20 PM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Jessica Flores                12 Clovis West -CE             
  2  Sonachi Agina                 11 Sanger -CE                  
  3  Sierra Senio                  10 La Sierra -SS               
  4  Megan Hirano                  11 Saugus -SS                  
  5  Suzie Cubias                  11 La Sierra -SS               
  6  Katelynn Homb                 10 Ventura -SS                 
  7  Ruth Jimenez                  11 Paramount -SS               
  8  Franceline Almanza            11 Bishop Amat -SS             
  9  Jameesha Wright               12 Silverado -SS               
 10  Samantha Straley              11 Poly (Riv) -SS              
 11  Zaybree Haury                 10 Scripps Rch-SD              
 12  Bridget Devaney               11 San Luis Ob -SS             
 13  Jessica Lugotoff              12 Nordhoff -SS                
 14  Ashley Donohoe                10 Huntington Bh-SS            
 15  Lai Lupeamanu                 12 Riverton (UT)               
 16  Anna Valsynko                 12 Arroyo Grand-SS             
 17  Dana Hosley                   12 San Diego -SD               
 18  Heather Hawes                 12 Nipomo -SS                  
 
Event 244  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
Friday 4/8/2011 - 6:45 PM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Abriana Conklin                9 San Juan Hill-SS            
  2  Monique Van                   10 Steele Canyon-SD            
  3  Madisen Richards               9 Simi Valley -SS             
  4  Akia Armstrong                10 Roosevelt -SS               
  5  Bailey Turk                   11 Santa Margrt-SS             
  6  Tatiana Coleman               12 St. Mary's -SS              
  7  Michelle Hong                 11 Vista Murr-SS               
  8  Hayley Greep                  11 Arcadia -SS                 
  9  Hannah Wilson                 11 Fallbrook -SD               
 10  Karlaina Gipson               12 Antelope -SJ                
 11  Corina Conley                 12 Benson (OR)                 
 12  Tannisha Smith                   Summit -SS                  
 13  Joslyn Barnes                 12 North Torance-SS            
 14  Alex Gaines                      Mission Viej -SS            
 15  Brea Buchanan                 12 Ayala -SS                   
 16  Sharessa Archie               11 Clovis North -CE            
 17  Anna Guo                      10 Pullman (WA)                
 18  Nikki Wheatley                 9 Bonita -SS                  
 19  Brook Hardge                     Summit -SS                  
 20  Melanie Speech                11 Lowell -SF                  
 21  Tiffini Stone                 11 Canyon (CC) -SS             
 
Event 245  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Friday 4/8/2011 - 6:45 PM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Andre Scott                   12 Lakewood (WA)               
  2  Regis Bula                       Dorsey-LA                   
  3  Evan Bartlik                  11 Ridgewood (NJ)              
  4  Mikhail Yanagacio             12 Milpitas -CC                
  5  Walter Jones                  10 Redlands -SS                
  6  Deven Thompson                10 Covina -SS                  
  7  Brandon Radlinger             11 Servite -SS                 
  8  Sean Nang                     12 South Pasad-SS              
  9  Marcus Eggleston                 Dorsey-LA                   
 10  Justin Johnson                11 St. JohnBosco-SS            
 11  Jameel Erving                    Summit -SS                  
 12  Ben Davis                     12 Castro Valley-NC            
 13  Alexander Simpson             10 Universit Cty-SD            
 14  #3 Scratched                     Scratched Athlet            
 15  Jabre Millon                  12 Bonita -SS                  
 16  Oreluwa Adegoke               12 Los Osos -SS                
 17  Kyle Goodenough               11 Damien -SS                  
 18  Thomas Clanton                   Steele Canyon-SD            
 19  John Park                     12 Granite Bay -SJ             
 20  Joshua Caiquo                 11 Los Alamitos -SS            

 

Post to:  
Post as: 
History for Calvary Baptist Day School Track & Field and Cross Country - Winston Salem, North Carolina
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2013   2    
2011 1 2    
2010   3