Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Folders

2010 Results - Ron Resler invite(Apr 11 2010, 02:55 AM)
2010 Results - Heitkotter invite(Apr 9 2010, 01:37 AM)
 

News

 

2010 Results - Heitkotter invite

Published by
ross   on Apr 9 2010, 01:37 AM
Heitkotter Invitational - Mar 20, 2010
Faith Lutheran HS, Las Vegas, NV, US
 
Men: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1600m | 3200m | 110h | 300h | 4x100m | 4x200m | 4x400m | 4x800m | Shot | Discus | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV

Women: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1600m | 3200m | 100h | 300h | 4x100m | 4x200m | 4x400m | 4x800m | Shot | Discus | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV
 
Mens 100m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Morris, Denzel   Calvary Chapel 11.90 nwi 1 10
2 Newton, Matt   Moapa Valley 12.00 nwi 1 8
3 Combs, Devin   Boulder City 12.20 nwi 1 6
4 Graham, Tarnell   Sierra Vista 12.30 nwi 1 5
5 Fonteboa, Michael   Boulder City 12.40 nwi 1 3.50
5 Groben, Josh   White Pine 12.40 nwi 3 3.50
7 Mora, Julio   Durango 12.50 nwi 1 2
8 Tracy, Nic   White Pine 12.60 nwi 2 1
9 Giordano, Marco   Moapa Valley 12.60 nwi 2  
10 Greaney, George   Sierra Vista 12.80 nwi 2  
10 Smith, Judas   Durango 12.80 nwi 3  
10 Watts, Tyler   White Pine 12.80 nwi 6  
10 Sanchez, Efren   Boulder City 12.80 nwi 1  
14 Williams, Winston   Durango 12.90 nwi 3  
14 Woodson, Johnnie   The Meadows 12.90 nwi 4  
16 Avery, Jeremy   Lincoln County 13.00 nwi 5  
16 Browning, Kyle   Round Mountain 13.00 nwi 1  
18 Kirby, Cedric   Tonopah 13.10 nwi 2  
19 Small, TeAndre   Pahrump Valley 13.20 nwi 3  
19 Cafeo, Anthony   Pahrump Valley 13.20 nwi 2  
21 Day, Robert   Laughlin 13.30 nwi 5  
22 Batugal, Troy   The Meadows 13.40 nwi 3  
22 Stark, John   Beatty 13.40 nwi 3  
24 Martin, Jimmy   Moapa Valley 13.50 nwi 3  
24 Aitken, Cameron   Death Valley Aca 13.50 nwi 5  
24 Grigierczyk, Artur   Lincoln County 13.50 nwi 5  
27 Madrid, Jackly   Death Valley Aca 13.60 nwi 6  
27 Musumeci, Dominic   Pahrump Valley 13.60 nwi 2  
27 Gaitan, Michael   Beatty 13.60 nwi 4  
30 Romero, Brian   Laughlin 13.70 nwi 4  
30 Chan, Aaron   Faith Lutheran 13.70 nwi 3  
30 Balch, Tanner   Calvary Chapel 13.70 nwi 5  
33 Rankin, Cedric   Beatty 13.80 nwi 4  
33 Moreno, Cody   Calvary Chapel 13.80 nwi 2  
35 Mashhoud, Nickan   The Meadows 14.10 nwi 5  
36 Smith, Devyn   Lincoln County 14.20 nwi 6  
37 Gromice, A   Tonopah 14.80 nwi 4  
38 Tipace, Aaron   Sierra Vista 15.90 nwi 2  
-- Wallace, Nick   Tonopah NT nwi 5  
-- Pierce, Brandon   Indian Springs NT nwi 4  
-- Kap, Colby   Lund NT nwi 4  
-- Denton, Elijah   Lund NT nwi 4  
 
Mens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Murphy, Matthew   Sierra Vista 23.90 nwi 1 10
2 Bradshaw, Jacob   White Pine 24.00 nwi 1 8
3 Newton, Matt   Moapa Valley 24.10 nwi 1 6
4 Tracy, Nic   White Pine 24.30 nwi 2 5
5 Giordano, Marco   Moapa Valley 24.30 nwi 2 4
6 Cooks, Jalen   Sierra Vista 24.90 nwi 1 3
7 Charles, Albert   Durango 25.00 nwi 2 2
8 Allen, Dylan   Eureka 25.10 nwi 5 1
9 Gaitan, Michael   Beatty 25.20 nwi 2  
9 Mancebo, Keiffer   Durango 25.20 nwi 2  
11 Carter, Ontiwaun   Sierra Vista 25.50 nwi 1  
11 Thackary, Adam   Tonopah 25.50 nwi 4  
11 Groben, Josh   White Pine 25.50 nwi 3  
14 Sanchez, Efren   Boulder City 25.70 nwi 3  
15 Ong, John   Durango 25.80 nwi 2  
16 Campbell, Zak   Lincoln County 25.90 nwi 5  
16 Katschke, Chandler   Lincoln County 25.90 nwi 5  
16 Kelly, Kyle   Pahrump Valley 25.90 nwi 4  
19 Olvera, Michael   Beatty 26.10 nwi 4  
20 Browning, Kyle   Round Mountain 26.40 nwi 3  
21 Grigierczyk, Artur   Lincoln County 26.50 nwi 4  
22 Small, TeAndre   Pahrump Valley 26.70 nwi 3  
23 Jobe, Thomas   Laughlin 26.80 nwi 4  
24 McClary, Austin   Indian Springs 27.30 nwi 4  
25 Chan, Hans   Calvary Chapel 27.40 nwi 2  
25 Romero, Brian   Laughlin 27.40 nwi 3  
27 Flynn, Erik   Calvary Chapel 28.10 nwi 3  
28 Davis, Dylan   Calvary Chapel 33.50 nwi 4  
-- Morgando, Dominic   Tonopah NT nwi 3  
-- Kirby, Cedric   Tonopah NT nwi 2  
-- Fonteboa, Michael   Boulder City NT nwi 1  
-- Rankin, Cedric   Beatty NT nwi 3  
-- Combs, Devin   Boulder City NT nwi 1  
-- Madrid, Jackly   Death Valley Aca NT nwi 5  
-- Apolinar, Martin   Pahrump Valley NT nwi 1  
-- Aitken, Cameron   Death Valley Aca NT nwi 5  
-- Sela, Nathan   The Meadows NT nwi 5  
-- Shaukat, Danyal   The Meadows NT nwi 5  
-- Kap, Colby   Lund NT nwi 4  
 
Mens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Fibel, Malta   Moapa Valley 53.00 1 10
2 Witter, Chase   Moapa Valley 54.20 4 8
3 Tracy, Nic   White Pine 54.80 1 6
4 Charles, Albert   Durango 55.10 1 5
5 Jones, Trevor   White Pine 55.40 1 4
6 Ruiz, Nicholas   Durango 55.40 1 3
7 Keasling, Cody   Pahrump Valley 55.60 1 2
8 Apolinar, Martin   Pahrump Valley 55.60 1 1
9 Nguyen, Michael   Sierra Vista 57.80 2  
10 White, Connor   Pahrump Valley 57.90 2  
11 Bambarendage, Akila   Durango 58.10 2  
12 Morgando, Dominic   Tonopah 58.90 5  
13 Campbell, Zak   Lincoln County 59.10 4  
14 Vince, Richard   Boulder City 59.90 2  
15 Thomas, Zach   Faith Lutheran 1:00.80 3  
16 Severns, Shay   Boulder City 1:01.00 2  
17 Boren, Justin   Moapa Valley 1:01.20 3  
18 DeGeorge, Gino   Faith Lutheran 1:01.30 2  
19 Mathhis, Mike   Faith Lutheran 1:01.50 2  
20 Burkett, Vincent   Laughlin 1:02.30 5  
21 Olvera, Michael   Beatty 1:02.50 3  
22 Kelso, Michael   Boulder City 1:03.00 2  
23 Villalobos, Elias   Laughlin 1:03.20 3  
24 Chatelle, Jesse   Calvary Chapel 1:04.20 3  
25 Brown, Cameron   The Meadows 1:05.20 5  
26 Magaw, Nick   Laughlin 1:06.30 3  
27 Yelverton, Kyler   The Meadows 1:06.70 4  
28 Poplin, Clay   White Pine 1:09.50 3  
29 Babcock, Brandon   Lincoln County 1:09.80 5  
30 Esquivel, Irvin   Beatty 1:14.70 3  
31 Wallace, Nick   Tonopah 1:15.00 4  
32 Blackburn, J   Tonopah 1:16.70 4  
33 Merkin, Seth   The Meadows 1:19.60 5  
-- Yates, Zac   Calvary Chapel NT 4  
-- Harris, James   Lund NT 4  
-- Culverwell, Seth   Lincoln County NT 5  
-- Kostiuk, Aaron   Tonopah NT 1  
-- Perez, Josh   Calvary Chapel NT 4  
 
Mens 800m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Clifford, Taylor   Boulder City 2:08.50 1 10
2 Witter, Chase   Moapa Valley 2:09.10 1 8
3 Keller, Marcus   Durango 2:11.00 1 6
4 Moser, Bryce   Pahrump Valley 2:14.00 1 5
5 Jones, Trevor   White Pine 2:14.30 2 4
6 Bischel, Sean   Faith Lutheran 2:17.00 1 3
7 Lundgren, Matt   Boulder City 2:18.10 1 2
8 Vargas, Dilyn   Pahrump Valley 2:18.40 3 1
9 Witter, Cole   Moapa Valley 2:19.20 2  
10 Butimarn, Tanapat   Sierra Vista 2:19.50 2  
11 Crinite, Caleb   Calvary Chapel 2:20.00 4  
11 Chappell, Parker   Moapa Valley 2:20.00 2  
13 Chavez, Brandon   Durango 2:21.00 5  
14 Jacobi, Nathaniel   Pahrump Valley 2:23.00 2  
15 Maldonado, Nick   Laughlin 2:27.40 3  
16 Wong, Billy   Durango 2:27.50 2  
17 Culverwell, Seth   Lincoln County 2:28.30 4  
18 Mang, Kenneth   The Meadows 2:29.20 1  
19 Johnson, Sam   White Pine 2:29.40 3  
20 Zunino, A.J.   Eureka 2:36.00 4  
21 Ybarra, Thomas   Boulder City 2:37.50 3  
22 Littlefield, Spencer   Tonopah 2:40.40 5  
23 Hart, Jacob   White Pine 2:53.10 3  
-- Novak, Max   The Meadows NT 4  
-- Turner, Anthony   Beatty NT 1  
-- Whiteside, Michael   The Meadows NT 3  
-- Esquivel, Irvin   Beatty NT 4  
-- Blackburn, J   Tonopah NT 4  
-- Byrnes, Dominic   Calvary Chapel NT 3  
-- Chatelle, Jesse   Calvary Chapel NT 2  
-- Noriega, Juan   Death Valley Aca NT 5  
-- Brock, G   Tonopah NT 4  
-- Morataya, Alex   Sierra Vista NT 3  
-- Meneses, Eddie   Sierra Vista NT 2  
 
Mens 1600m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Thompson, Josh   Moapa Valley 4:37.60 1 10
2 Moser, Bryce   Pahrump Valley 4:45.40 1 8
3 Lundgren, Matt   Boulder City 4:48.70 1 6
4 Clifford, Taylor   Boulder City 4:50.30 1 5
5 Shelton, Matt   Durango 4:53.60 1 4
6 Nitta, Kevin   Durango 4:59.20 1 3
7 Ponticello, Anthony   Faith Lutheran 5:00.70 1 2
8 Meneses, Eddie   Sierra Vista 5:06.90 1 1
9 McGeshick, Cody   Laughlin 5:09.30 1  
10 Morataya, Alex   Sierra Vista 5:10.80 1  
11 Novak, Max   The Meadows 5:12.00 1  
12 Bernardi, Cruz   Tonopah 5:15.50 1  
13 Culverwell, Seth   Lincoln County 5:16.30 1  
14 Oxborrow, Brandon   Durango 5:16.40 1  
15 Jacobi, Nathaniel   Pahrump Valley 5:25.10 1  
16 White, Andrew   Pahrump Valley 5:28.20 1  
17 Fajardo, Brandon   Laughlin 5:32.10 1  
18 Mathhis, Mike   Faith Lutheran 5:32.70 1  
19 Roemer, Matthew   Pahranagat Valle 5:33.40 1  
20 Watkins, Brenden   Moapa Valley 5:33.60 1  
21 Crinite, Caleb   Calvary Chapel 5:40.50 1  
22 Boren, Isaiah   Moapa Valley 5:44.80 1  
23 Johnson, Sam   White Pine 5:48.80 1  
24 Ybarra, Thomas   Boulder City 5:49.00 1  
25 Zunino, A.J.   Eureka 5:57.30 1  
26 Boni, Tom   Tonopah 6:11.20 1  
27 Gloeckner, Andrew   Lincoln County 6:13.70 1  
28 Hart, Jacob   White Pine 6:27.90 1  
29 Read, Chris   The Meadows 6:29.40 1  
30 Howard, Chris   Indian Springs 6:37.20 1  
31 Bozzelli, Dominic   Lincoln County 7:09.60 1  
32 Alcala, Alex   Round Mountain 7:41.80 1  
33 Crowell, Scott   Calvary Chapel 8:29.00 1  
-- Dunsterville, Michael   Beatty NT 1  
-- Littlefield, Spencer   Tonopah NT 1  
-- Pay, Brian   White Pine NT 1  
-- Byrnes, Dominic   Calvary Chapel NT 1  
-- Mang, Kenneth   The Meadows NT 1  
-- Olvera, Michael   Beatty NT 1  
 
Mens 3200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Thompson, Josh   Moapa Valley 10:24.50 1 10
2 Shelton, Matt   Durango 10:47.10 1 8
3 Lundgren, Matt   Boulder City 10:51.80 1 6
4 Ponticello, Anthony   Faith Lutheran 10:53.70 1 5
5 Clifford, Taylor   Boulder City 10:59.40 1 4
6 Nitta, Kevin   Durango 11:08.80 1 3
7 Meneses, Eddie   Sierra Vista 11:17.30 1 2
8 Morataya, Alex   Sierra Vista 11:30.20 1 1
9 McGeshick, Cody   Laughlin 11:34.50 1  
10 Bernardi, Cruz   Tonopah 11:37.40 1  
11 Culverwell, Seth   Lincoln County 11:45.30 1  
12 John, Mason   Pahrump Valley 11:46.00 1  
13 Oxborrow, Brandon   Durango 11:47.30 1  
14 Binderim, David   Pahrump Valley 12:07.10 1  
15 White, Andrew   Pahrump Valley 12:20.30 1  
16 Fajardo, Brandon   Laughlin 12:21.60 1  
17 Gonzales, Brandon   Boulder City 12:22.40 1  
18 Boren, Isaiah   Moapa Valley 12:35.10 1  
19 Watkins, Brenden   Moapa Valley 13:02.20 1  
20 Bearden, Jake   Calvary Chapel 13:49.30 1  
21 Gloeckner, Andrew   Lincoln County 15:11.30 1  
22 Bozzelli, Dominic   Lincoln County 16:16.60 1  
-- Brock, G   Tonopah NT 1  
-- Hart, Jacob   White Pine NT 1  
-- Mang, Kenneth   The Meadows NT 1  
-- Pay, Brian   White Pine NT 1  
-- Johnson, Sam   White Pine NT 1  
-- Blackburn, J   Tonopah NT 1  
-- Howard, Chris   Indian Springs NT 1  
-- Crowell, Scott   Calvary Chapel NT 1  
-- Ruiz, David   Calvary Chapel NT 1  
 
Mens 110m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Stearns, Nick   Pahrump Valley 16.10 1 10
2 Frehner, James   Moapa Valley 16.90 1 8
3 Morris, Denzel   Calvary Chapel 17.50 1 6
4 Murphy, Matthew   Sierra Vista 17.70 1 5
5 Salazar, A.J.   Round Mountain 19.50 2 4
6 Hailey, Chance   Durango 19.70 2 3
7 Romero, Dejeon   Pahrump Valley 19.80 2 2
8 Buzby, Hudson   Boulder City 20.40 1 1
9 Reynolds, Tyler   Moapa Valley 20.50 1  
10 Donnelly, Ian   Boulder City 20.60 1  
11 Turley, Trey   Pahranagat Valle 20.70 3  
12 Robles, Alex   Beatty 20.90 2  
13 Call, Bowen   Moapa Valley 21.20 1  
14 Sela, Nathan   The Meadows 21.70 2  
15 Smith, Devyn   Lincoln County 21.80 3  
15 Kearns, Matt   Beatty 21.80 2  
17 Abdelaziz, Adam   The Meadows 21.90 3  
18 Gaffin, Neal   The Meadows 22.40 2  
-- Jourdan, Justin   Moapa Valley NT 2  
-- Avery, Jeremy   Lincoln County NT 3  
-- Katschke, Chandler   Lincoln County NT 3  
 
Mens 300m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Frehner, James   Moapa Valley 43.60 1 10
2 Hyde, Austyn   Boulder City 44.10 1 8
3 Buzby, Hudson   Boulder City 45.90 1 6
4 DeMarrias, Alec   Sierra Vista 47.80 1 5
5 Turley, Trey   Pahranagat Valle 47.90 3 4
6 Romero, Dejeon   Pahrump Valley 49.50 1 3
7 Hailey, Chance   Durango 49.70 1 2
8 Donnelly, Ian   Boulder City 50.20 2 1
9 McConnell, Sean   Moapa Valley 51.00 1  
10 Kearns, Matt   Beatty 51.30 2  
10 Shoshan, Dori   The Meadows 51.30 3  
12 Salazar, A.J.   Round Mountain 51.80 2  
13 Flynn, Erik   Calvary Chapel 52.90 3  
14 Jourdan, Justin   Moapa Valley 53.40 2  
15 Zunino, A.J.   Eureka 54.30 3  
16 Balch, Tanner   Calvary Chapel 59.40 2  
17 Harris, James   Lund 59.60 2  
-- Poulson, Austin   Pahranagat Valle NT 3  
-- Chan, Hans   Calvary Chapel NT 2  
-- Stearns, Nick   Pahrump Valley NT 1  
-- Babcock, Brandon   Lincoln County DQ 2  
-- Prince, William   Pahranagat Valle DQ 3  
 
Mens 4x100m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Graham, Cooks,
Carter, Murphy
  Sierra Vista 46.10 1 10
2 Mora, Ong,
Williams, Mancebo
  Durango 47.80 1 8
3 Morris, Balch,
Corbitt, Moreno
  Calvary Chapel 48.10 1 6
4 Fonteboa, Combs,
Andrade, Sanchez
  Boulder City 48.60 1 5
5 Dawson, Gaitan,
Mendoza, Turner
  Beatty 48.90 2 4
6 Musumeci, Cafeo,
Small, Kelly
  Pahrump Valley 50.20 1 3
7 Woodson, Shoshan,
Abdelazi, Sela
  The Meadows 50.50 1 2
8 Poulson, Prince,
Williams, Roemer
  Pahranagat Valle 51.40 2 1
9 Hodges, Jobe,
Burkett, Day
  Laughlin 51.80 2  
10 Martin, Giordano,
Johnson, Newton
  Moapa Valley 52.60 1  
11 Gromice, Kirby,
Thackary, Boni
  Tonopah 53.60 1  
-- Groben, Tracy,
Poplin, Jones
  White Pine DQ 2  
 
Mens 4x200m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Charles, Mancebo,
Smith, Ong
  Durango 1:39.70 1 10
2 Frehner, Johnson,
Martin, Giordano
  Moapa Valley 1:39.70 1 8
3 Fonteboa, Combs,
Sanchez, Andrade
  Boulder City 1:42.70 1 6
4 Turley, Prince,
Williams, Roemer
  Pahranagat Valle 1:45.30 2 5
5 Taylor, Gaitan,
Mendoza, Dawson
  Beatty 1:45.40 1 4
6 Jobe, Hodges,
Burkett, Day
  Laughlin 1:46.50 2 3
7 Groben, Allred,
Porter, Watts
  White Pine 1:48.20 2 2
8 Greaney, Nguyen,
Tipace, Graham
  Sierra Vista 1:48.80 1 1
9 Abdelazi, Chung,
Gaffin, Lee
  The Meadows 1:51.50 2  
-- Thackary, Kostiuk,
McGaw, Kirby
  Tonopah NT 1  
-- Moreno, Flynn,
Balch, McKenzie
  Calvary Chapel DQ 1  
-- Small, Kelly,
Apolinar, Musumeci
  Pahrump Valley DQ 1  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Call, Chappell,
Witter, Frehner
  Moapa Valley 3:42.20 1 10
2 Cooks, Murphy,
Graham, Carter
  Sierra Vista 3:50.40 1 8
3 Arroyo, Mendoza,
Dawson, Turner
  Beatty 3:51.90 1 6
4 Keller, Ong,
Ruiz, Chavez
  Durango 3:52.20 2 5
5 Moser, Keasling,
Apolinar, White
  Pahrump Valley 3:57.00 1 4
6 Buzby, Bird,
Severns, Vince
  Boulder City 3:59.00 1 3
7 Roemer, Williams,
Stirling, Roemer
  Pahranagat Valle 4:05.30 2 2
8 McGaw, Morgando,
Bernardi, Schmitt
  Tonopah 4:06.70 2 1
9 Caufield, Jones,
Poplin, Watts
  White Pine 4:14.80 1  
10 Magaw, Maldonad,
Villalob, Romero
  Laughlin 4:23.80 2  
-- Brown, Mang,
Novak, Yelverto
  The Meadows NT 1  
-- Byrnes, Chan,
Chatelle, Crinite
  Calvary Chapel NT 1  
-- Babcock, Holt,
Katschke, Miller
  Lincoln County NT 2  
 
Mens 4x800m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Witter, Watkins,
Chappell, Witter
  Moapa Valley 8:57.20 1 10
2 Shelton, Ruiz,
Chaker, Nitta
  Durango 9:12.10 1 8
3 Mendoza, Arroyo,
Taylor, Turner
  Beatty 9:22.90 1 6
4 White, Binderim,
Jacobi, Vargas
  Pahrump Valley 9:26.20 1 5
5 Schmitt, Bernardi,
Littlefi, McGaw
  Tonopah 9:58.60 1 4
6 Mang, Read,
Novak, Yelverto
  The Meadows 10:29.90 1 3
7 Fajardo, Maldonad,
Romero, McGeshic
  Laughlin 10:39.70 1 2
8 Byrnes, Chatelle,
Crinite, Morris
  Calvary Chapel 11:18.70 1 1
-- Bischel, Ponticel,
Watkins, Watkins
  Faith Lutheran NT 1  
-- Hart, Johnson,
Jones, Pay
  White Pine NT 1  
-- Clifford, Lundgren,
Gonzales, Ybarra
  Boulder City DQ 1  
 
Mens Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Morton, Paul   Faith Lutheran 47-02.50(14.39m) 1 10
2 Morgan, James   Boulder City 47-02.00(14.38m) 1 8
3 Garlinghouse, John   Boulder City 44-08.50(13.63m) 1 6
4 Underhill, Eric   Durango 44-04.00(13.51m) 1 5
5 Randall, Cody   Sierra Vista 42-10.00(13.06m) 1 4
6 Lim, Cameron   Moapa Valley 42-08.00(13.00m) 1 3
7 Ibarra, Justin   Moapa Valley 40-10.50(12.46m) 1 2
8 Jones, Austin   Sierra Vista 39-01.00(11.91m) 1 1
9 Denton, Elijah   Lund 39-00.00(11.89m) 1  
10 Huxford, Bleu   Boulder City 38-06.00(11.73m) 1  
11 Myers, Zack   Death Valley Aca 38-04.00(11.68m) 1  
12 Eisnger, Jordan   Faith Lutheran 37-02.50(11.34m) 1  
13 McKenzie, Bryan   Calvary Chapel 36-01.00(11.00m) 1  
14 Cafeo, Anthony   Pahrump Valley 36-00.50(10.99m) 1  
15 Carambas, Nelson   Sierra Vista 35-07.00(10.85m) 1  
16 Stamm, Michael   Faith Lutheran 35-06.00(10.82m) 1  
17 Miller, Nathan   Lincoln County 35-04.00(10.77m) 1  
18 Ward, Dustin   Pahrump Valley 34-06.50(10.53m) 1  
19 Hibbs, Chris   White Pine 33-08.00(10.26m) 1  
20 Branting, Damian   Eureka 33-01.00(10.08m) 1  
21 Rice, Jonathan   White Pine 32-06.50(9.92m) 1  
22 Gruttadauria, Patrick   Durango 32-06.00(9.91m) 1  
23 Duarte, Mark   Death Valley Aca 32-03.50(9.84m) 1  
24 Brewster, Synklar   White Pine 32-01.50(9.79m) 1  
25 Salazar, A.J.   Round Mountain 32-01.00(9.78m) 1  
26 Kostiuk, Aaron   Tonopah 31-11.00(9.73m) 1  
27 Stickel, Matthew   Durango 31-09.50(9.69m) 1  
28 Daffer, Kory   Pahrump Valley 29-11.00(9.12m) 1  
29 Pierce, Brandon   Indian Springs 29-08.00(9.04m) 1  
30 Ham, Jacob   Moapa Valley 29-07.50(9.03m) 1  
31 Noriega, Juan   Death Valley Aca 29-05.00(8.97m) 1  
32 Holt, Colby   Lincoln County 29-03.00(8.92m) 1  
33 Mejorada, Dominic   Calvary Chapel 28-06.00(8.69m) 1  
34 Boni, Tom   Tonopah 27-04.00(8.33m) 1  
35 Rangitsch, Jordan   Round Mountain 26-05.00(8.05m) 1  
36 Grigierczyk, Artur   Lincoln County 25-07.00(7.80m) 1  
37 Collins, Tim   Laughlin 24-06.00(7.47m) 1  
38 Cordova, Carlos   Beatty 24-03.50(7.40m) 1  
39 Magaw, Nick   Laughlin 23-10.00(7.26m) 1  
40 Clark, Shelby   Calvary Chapel 22-09.00(6.93m) 1  
-- Howard, Chris   Indian Springs ND(--) 1  
-- Kap, Colby   Lund ND(--) 1  
-- Cooper, Archie   Laughlin ND(--) 1  
-- Alcala, Alex   Round Mountain ND(--) 1  
-- Freitas, Steven   Lincoln County ND(--) 1  
-- Abdelaziz, Adam   The Meadows ND(--) 1  
 
Mens Discus Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Morton, Paul   Faith Lutheran 148-07(45.29m) 1 10
2 Ibarra, Justin   Moapa Valley 128-07(39.19m) 1 8
3 Jones, Austin   Sierra Vista 121-09(37.11m) 1 5.50
3 Denton, Elijah   Lund 121-09(37.11m) 1 5.50
5 Garlinghouse, John   Boulder City 117-00(35.66m) 1 4
6 Underhill, Eric   Durango 115-10(35.31m) 1 3
7 Lim, Cameron   Moapa Valley 115-03(35.13m) 1 2
8 Randall, Cody   Sierra Vista 114-01(34.77m) 1 1
9 Stamm, Michael   Faith Lutheran 105-00(32.00m) 1  
10 Huxford, Bleu   Boulder City 102-03(31.17m) 1  
11 McKenzie, Bryan   Calvary Chapel 101-08(30.99m) 1  
12 Eisnger, Jordan   Faith Lutheran 100-01(30.51m) 1  
13 Ward, Dustin   Pahrump Valley 95-05(29.08m) 1  
14 Salazar, A.J.   Round Mountain 95-04(29.06m) 1  
15 Erickson, Kyle   Boulder City 94-03(28.73m) 1  
16 Wall, Aric   Sierra Vista 92-04(28.14m) 1  
17 Brobson, Adam   Calvary Chapel 91-08(27.94m) 1  
18 Miller, Nathan   Lincoln County 91-03(27.81m) 1  
19 Pagayonan, Marvin   Durango 89-05(27.25m) 1  
20 Stearns, Nick   Pahrump Valley 87-06(26.67m) 1  
21 Gruttadauria, Patrick   Durango 86-07(26.39m) 1  
22 Boni, Tom   Tonopah 85-04(26.01m) 1  
23 Daffer, Kory   Pahrump Valley 81-03(24.77m) 1  
24 Brewster, Synklar   White Pine 80-06(24.54m) 1  
25 Holt, Colby   Lincoln County 80-01(24.41m) 1  
26 Kostiuk, Aaron   Tonopah 79-08(24.28m) 1  
27 Robles, Alex   Beatty 78-11(24.05m) 1  
28 Hanevold, Logan   Moapa Valley 78-04(23.88m) 1  
29 Rice, Jonathan   White Pine 75-11(23.14m) 1  
30 Branting, Damian   Eureka 73-09(22.48m) 1  
31 Howard, Chris   Indian Springs 73-03(22.33m) 1  
32 Gromice, A   Tonopah 72-03(22.02m) 1  
33 Allred, Dyllan   White Pine 70-11(21.62m) 1  
34 Frank, Zach   Calvary Chapel 63-00(19.20m) 1  
35 Cordova, Carlos   Beatty 59-02(18.03m) 1  
36 Rangitsch, Jordan   Round Mountain 57-10(17.63m) 1  
37 Collins, Tim   Laughlin 53-04(16.26m) 1  
38 Alcala, Alex   Round Mountain 43-01(13.13m) 1  
-- Cooper, Archie   Laughlin ND(--) 1  
-- Kap, Colby   Lund ND(--) 1  
-- Hill, Colton   Laughlin ND(--) 1  
-- Freitas, Steven   Lincoln County ND(--) 1  
-- McCormick, Leo   Pahrump Valley ND(--) 1  
-- Abdelaziz, Adam   The Meadows ND(--) 1  
-- Pierce, Brandon   Indian Springs ND(--) 1  
 
Mens High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Bradshaw, Jacob   White Pine 5-10.00(1.78m) 1 10
2 Anderson, Alex   Pahrump Valley 5-10.00(1.78m) 1 8
3 Allen, Dylan   Eureka 5-10.00(1.78m) 1 6
4 Corbitt, Brandon   Calvary Chapel 5-08.00(1.73m) 1 5
5 Cooks, Jalen   Sierra Vista 5-08.00(1.73m) 1 4
6 Fibel, Malta   Moapa Valley 5-08.00(1.73m) 1 3
7 McClary, Austin   Indian Springs 5-08.00(1.73m) 1 2
8 Garlinghouse, John   Boulder City 5-06.00(1.68m) 1 1
9 Poulson, Austin   Pahranagat Valle 5-04.00(1.63m) 1  
9 Chavez, Brandon   Durango 5-04.00(1.63m) 1  
9 Stirling, Mason   Pahranagat Valle 5-04.00(1.63m) 1  
12 Thackary, Adam   Tonopah 5-02.00(1.57m) 1  
13 Littlefield, Spencer   Tonopah 5-00.00(1.52m) 1  
13 Johnson, Jake   White Pine 5-00.00(1.52m) 1  
13 Martin, Jimmy   Moapa Valley 5-00.00(1.52m) 1  
13 Brown, Jon   Pahrump Valley 5-00.00(1.52m) 1  
13 Williams, Winston   Durango 5-00.00(1.52m) 1  
13 Stark, John   Beatty 5-00.00(1.52m) 1  
13 Sprouse, Alex   Faith Lutheran 5-00.00(1.52m) 1  
-- Abdelaziz, Adam   The Meadows NH(--) 1  
-- Sela, Nathan   The Meadows NH(--) 1  
-- Robles, Alex   Beatty NH(--) 1  
-- DeMarrias, Alec   Sierra Vista NH(--) 1  
-- Arroyo, Miguel   Beatty NH(--) 1  
-- Waters, Dakota   Moapa Valley NH(--) 1  
-- Wallace, Nick   Tonopah NH(--) 1  
-- Morgando, Dominic   Tonopah NH(--) 1  
-- Roemer, Jeremy   Pahranagat Valle NH(--) 1  
-- Evans, Thomas   Moapa Valley NH(--) 1  
-- Chan, Hans   Calvary Chapel NH(--) 1  
-- Grigierczyk, Artur   Lincoln County NH(--) 1  
-- Hodges, Jake   Laughlin NH(--) 1  
-- Hyde, Austyn   Boulder City NH(--) 1  
-- Bird, Sean   Boulder City NH(--) 1  
-- Davis, Dylan   Calvary Chapel NH(--) 1  
-- Brown, Chris   Pahrump Valley NH(--) 1  
 
Mens Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Anderson, Alex   Pahrump Valley 18-10.50(5.75m) nwi 1 10
2 Fibel, Malta   Moapa Valley 18-09.50(5.73m) nwi 1 8
3 Hyde, Austyn   Boulder City 18-08.50(5.70m) nwi 1 6
4 Bradshaw, Jacob   White Pine 18-04.00(5.59m) nwi 1 5
5 Mancebo, Keiffer   Durango 18-00.00(5.49m) nwi 1 4
6 Allen, Dylan   Eureka 17-11.00(5.46m) nwi 1 3
7 Avery, Jeremy   Lincoln County 17-10.00(5.44m) nwi 1 2
8 Johnson, Brandon   Moapa Valley 17-07.50(5.37m) nwi 1 1
9 Carter, Ontiwaun   Sierra Vista 17-05.00(5.31m) nwi 1  
10 Moreno, Cody   Calvary Chapel 17-04.00(5.28m) nwi 1  
11 McClary, Austin   Indian Springs 17-00.00(5.18m) nwi 1  
12 Brown, Jon   Pahrump Valley 16-11.00(5.16m) nwi 1  
13 Bischel, Sean   Faith Lutheran 16-09.00(5.11m) nwi 1  
13 Groben, Josh   White Pine 16-09.00(5.11m) nwi 1  
15 Brown, Chris   Pahrump Valley 16-08.00(5.08m) nwi 1  
16 Chavez, Brandon   Durango 16-07.50(5.07m) nwi 1  
17 Brobson, Adam   Calvary Chapel 16-04.50(4.99m) nwi 1  
18 Rufty, Archie   The Meadows 16-03.00(4.95m) nwi 1  
19 Stirling, Mason   Pahranagat Valle 16-02.50(4.94m) nwi 1  
20 Jobe, Thomas   Laughlin 16-02.00(4.93m) nwi 1  
21 McGaw, David   Tonopah 15-10.50(4.84m) nwi 1  
22 Stark, John   Beatty 15-10.00(4.83m) nwi 1  
22 Robles, Alex   Beatty 15-10.00(4.83m) nwi 1  
24 Katschke, Chandler   Lincoln County 15-08.50(4.79m) nwi 1  
25 Bambarendage, Akila   Durango 15-02.00(4.62m) nwi 1  
26 Chan, Aaron   Faith Lutheran 14-11.50(4.56m) nwi 1  
27 Roemer, Matthew   Pahranagat Valle 14-07.50(4.46m) nwi 1  
28 Kelso, Michael   Boulder City 14-07.00(4.45m) nwi 1  
28 Smith, Devyn   Lincoln County 14-07.00(4.45m) nwi 1  
30 Madrid, Jackly   Death Valley Aca 14-06.00(4.42m) nwi 1  
31 Aitken, Cameron   Death Valley Aca 14-05.00(4.39m) nwi 1  
32 Mathhis, Mike   Faith Lutheran 14-02.00(4.32m) nwi 1  
33 Browning, Kyle   Round Mountain 14-00.00(4.27m) nwi 1  
34 Morgando, Dominic   Tonopah 13-07.50(4.15m) nwi 1  
35 Gloeckner, Andrew   Lincoln County 13-03.00(4.04m) nwi 1  
36 Rankin, Cedric   Beatty 12-11.00(3.94m) nwi 1  
37 Sprague, Nathan   Moapa Valley 12-09.00(3.89m) nwi 1  
38 Davis, Dylan   Calvary Chapel 12-07.50(3.85m) nwi 1  
39 Watts, Tyler   White Pine 12-06.00(3.81m) nwi 1  
40 Harris, James   Lund 12-05.00(3.78m) nwi 1  
41 Mashhoud, Nickan   The Meadows 12-04.50(3.77m) nwi 1  
42 Flemming, Joseph   Laughlin 12-02.00(3.71m) nwi 1  
-- Jacobo, Benji   Laughlin ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Bird, Sean   Boulder City ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Burnham, Jared   Eureka ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Denton, Elijah   Lund ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Sela, Nathan   The Meadows ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Kostiuk, Aaron   Tonopah ND(--) nwi 1  
 
Mens Triple Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Anderson, Alex   Pahrump Valley 42-08.50(13.02m) nwi 1 10
2 Avery, Jeremy   Lincoln County 40-04.50(12.31m) nwi 1 8
3 Brown, Chris   Pahrump Valley 38-01.50(11.62m) nwi 1 6
4 Bradshaw, Jacob   White Pine 36-00.00(10.97m) nwi 1 5
5 Williams, Winston   Durango 35-11.50(10.96m) nwi 1 4
6 Sprouse, Alex   Faith Lutheran 35-10.50(10.93m) nwi 1 3
7 Poulson, Austin   Pahranagat Valle 35-09.50(10.91m) nwi 1 2
8 Hyde, Austyn   Boulder City 35-09.00(10.90m) nwi 1 1
9 Katschke, Chandler   Lincoln County 35-06.50(10.83m) nwi 1  
10 Johnson, Brandon   Moapa Valley 35-00.50(10.68m) nwi 1  
11 Buzby, Hudson   Boulder City 34-06.00(10.52m) nwi 1  
12 Flynn, Erik   Calvary Chapel 34-02.00(10.41m) nwi 1  
13 Musumeci, Dominic   Pahrump Valley 33-10.00(10.31m) nwi 1  
13 Johnson, Jake   White Pine 33-10.00(10.31m) nwi 1  
15 Hodges, Jake   Laughlin 32-10.50(10.02m) nwi 1  
16 McClary, Austin   Indian Springs 32-05.00(9.88m) nwi 1  
17 Kelso, Michael   Boulder City 32-03.00(9.83m) nwi 1  
18 Browning, Kyle   Round Mountain 32-01.50(9.79m) nwi 1  
19 Rufty, Archie   The Meadows 31-08.00(9.65m) nwi 1  
20 Brobson, Adam   Calvary Chapel 31-07.50(9.64m) nwi 1  
21 Sprague, Nathan   Moapa Valley 27-09.50(8.47m) nwi 1  
22 Davis, Dylan   Calvary Chapel 27-06.50(8.39m) nwi 1  
23 Villalobos, Elias   Laughlin 26-07.00(8.10m) nwi 1  
-- Merkin, Seth   The Meadows ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Mashhoud, Nickan   The Meadows ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Rankin, Cedric   Beatty ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Bird, Sean   Boulder City ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Cervantes, Imazury   Beatty ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Green, Casey   Moapa Valley ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Jacobo, Benji   Laughlin ND(--) nwi 1  
 
Mens Pole Vault Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Leavitt, Jack   Faith Lutheran 13-06.00(4.11m) 1 10
2 Stearns, Nick   Pahrump Valley 12-00.00(3.66m) 1 8
3 Sprouse, Alex   Faith Lutheran 12-00.00(3.66m) 1 6
4 Skelton, Gerard   Faith Lutheran 10-06.00(3.20m) 1 5
5 Williams, Hunter   Durango 10-00.00(3.05m) 1 4
6 Witter, Cole   Moapa Valley 9-06.00(2.90m) 1 3
7 Ekinstam, Austin   Moapa Valley 9-06.00(2.90m) 1 2
10 Kearns, Matt   Beatty 9-00.00(2.74m) 1  
8 Gang, Kevin   Pahrump Valley 9-00.00(2.74m) 1 1
9 Intraweat, Sontana   Sierra Vista 9-00.00(2.74m) 1  
11 Porter, Dalton   White Pine 8-00.00(2.44m) 1  
11 Butimarn, Tanapat   Sierra Vista 8-00.00(2.44m) 1  
11 Seley, Max   Sierra Vista 8-00.00(2.44m) 1  
11 Chaker, Ralph   Durango 8-00.00(2.44m) 1  
11 Caufield, Ryan   White Pine 8-00.00(2.44m) 1  
11 Bryant, Shae   Moapa Valley 8-00.00(2.44m) 1  
17 Heilman, Nick   Pahrump Valley 7-00.00(2.13m) 1  
-- Ore, Zac   White Pine NH(--) 1  
-- Yelverton, Kyler   The Meadows NH(--) 1  
-- Watts, Tyler   White Pine NH(--) 1  
-- Cervantes, Imazury   Beatty NH(--) 1  
-- Perez, Josh   Calvary Chapel NH(--) 1  
-- Taylor, Brandon   Beatty NH(--) 1  
-- Shannon, Sean   Moapa Valley NH(--) 1  
-- Gaffin, Neal   The Meadows NH(--) 1  
-- Keller, Marcus   Durango NH(--) 1  
 
Womens 100m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 McJunkin, Taylor   Pahrump Valley 13.70 nwi 2 10
2 Head, Amanda   Pahrump Valley 14.10 nwi 1 8
3 Klem, Kaitlin   Pahrump Valley 14.20 nwi 1 5.50
3 Lawerance, Autumn   White Pine 14.20 nwi 5 5.50
5 Brown, Eboni   Calvary Chapel 14.30 nwi 1 4
6 Chitwood, Mandy   Durango 14.40 nwi 1 3
7 Allen, Kylie   Faith Lutheran 14.50 nwi 2 2
8 Johnson, Ayanna   Sierra Vista 14.60 nwi 1 0.33
8 Lamburg, Sarah   Faith Lutheran 14.60 nwi 2 0.33
8 Rockenfeller, Kirsten   Boulder City 14.60 nwi 6 0.33
11 Parker, Jocelyn   The Meadows 14.80 nwi 1  
12 De Los Reyes, Alicia   Sierra Vista 14.90 nwi 2  
13 Babcock, Lacee   Lincoln County 15.00 nwi 4  
13 Melgoza, Karys   Indian Springs 15.00 nwi 3  
13 Lee, Brooke   Laughlin 15.00 nwi 5  
16 Bice, Jackie   Eureka 15.20 nwi 5  
16 Harding, Breanna   Moapa Valley 15.20 nwi 4  
18 Ayers, Sara   Tonopah 15.30 nwi 2  
19 Capanna, Gianna   The Meadows 15.40 nwi 4  
20 Dietz, Kaylee   Laughlin 15.50 nwi 3  
20 Noto, Ashley   Moapa Valley 15.50 nwi 2  
22 Jensen, Ciera   Lund 15.60 nwi 3  
23 carpenter, victoria   Indian Springs 15.70 nwi 3  
24 Cathcart, Chelsea   Beatty 15.80 nwi 3  
24 Carter, Sharde   Sierra Vista 15.80 nwi 2  
26 Bottom, Courtney   Tonopah 15.90 nwi 2  
26 Lynch, Alexis   Boulder City 15.90 nwi 5  
28 Blair, Satin   Laughlin 16.00 nwi 4  
29 Leikam, Amber   Death Valley Aca 16.10 nwi 5  
29 Settlemire, Rebecca   Beatty 16.10 nwi 3  
29 Leavitt, Erin   Moapa Valley 16.10 nwi 4  
32 Troutman, Emily   Calvary Chapel 16.20 nwi 3  
32 Maccioni, Olivia   The Meadows 16.20 nwi 6  
34 Meas, Megan   White Pine 16.40 nwi 4  
35 Frantz, Heidi   Boulder City 16.70 nwi 5  
36 hungerford, cassidy   Indian Springs 18.90 nwi 4  
-- Stork, Kylee   White Pine NT nwi 4  
-- Smith, Audrey   Eureka NT nwi 5  
-- Carter, Tiffany   Durango NT nwi 1  
-- Boren, Melynda   Lund NT nwi 1  
-- Frantz, Dallas   Boulder City NT nwi 6  
-- Moreno, Sarah   Calvary Chapel NT nwi 3  
 
Womens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Klem, Kaitlin   Pahrump Valley 27.90 nwi 1 10
2 Chitwood, Mandy   Durango 28.10 nwi 1 8
3 Lawerance, Autumn   White Pine 28.50 nwi 4 6
4 Rockenfeller, Kirsten   Boulder City 28.90 nwi 4 5
5 Argabright, Noami   Pahrump Valley 29.00 nwi 2 3.50
5 Parker, Jocelyn   The Meadows 29.00 nwi 1 3.50
7 Allen, Kylie   Faith Lutheran 29.80 nwi 2 1.50
7 Noto, Ashley   Moapa Valley 29.80 nwi 2 1.50
9 Leonard, Sam   Faith Lutheran 29.90 nwi 3  
10 Bice, Jackie   Eureka 30.20 nwi 4  
11 De Los Reyes, Alicia   Sierra Vista 30.30 nwi 2  
12 Lee, Brooke   Laughlin 30.70 nwi 3  
13 Wulfenstein, Sara   Pahrump Valley 31.10 nwi 3  
14 Jensen, Ciera   Lund 31.40 nwi 2  
15 Lee, Brittany   Laughlin 31.50 nwi 3  
15 Carter, Tiffany   Durango 31.50 nwi 1  
17 Collins, Teal   White Pine 31.70 nwi 2  
18 Ayers, Sara   Tonopah 32.00 nwi 1  
19 Leavitt, Erin   Moapa Valley 32.10 nwi 4  
20 Melgoza, Karys   Indian Springs 32.20 nwi 3  
21 Murdock, Jessica   Lincoln County 32.50 nwi 4  
22 McDonald, Chantel   Laughlin 32.80 nwi 3  
23 Allabach, Ariel   Durango 33.20 nwi 1  
24 Troutman, Emily   Calvary Chapel 33.40 nwi 3  
24 Lynch, Alexis   Boulder City 33.40 nwi 5  
26 Meas, Megan   White Pine 33.80 nwi 5  
27 Frizzell, Annie   Calvary Chapel 35.50 nwi 4  
28 Peterson, Heidi   Boulder City 36.10 nwi 5  
29 Salman, Lee   The Meadows 38.20 nwi 5  
-- Johnson, Ayanna   Sierra Vista NT nwi 1  
-- Brock, Jullian   Tonopah NT nwi 3  
-- Settlemire, Rebecca   Beatty NT nwi 4  
-- Moreno, Sarah   Calvary Chapel NT nwi 5  
-- Jackson, Jeanette   Sierra Vista NT nwi 1  
-- Georges, Karissa   The Meadows NT nwi 2  
-- Boren, Melynda   Lund NT nwi 2  
-- Smith, Audrey   Eureka NT nwi 4  
 
Womens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 McJunkin, Taylor   Pahrump Valley 1:02.70 1 10
2 Beagle, Brynne   Faith Lutheran 1:03.30 1 8
3 Akers, Kattrena   Round Mountain 1:03.90 1 6
4 Toumasis, Tasja   Boulder City 1:05.20 1 5
5 Argabright, Noami   Pahrump Valley 1:05.20 1 4
6 Flemming, Tyler   Durango 1:05.60 1 3
7 Phelps, Heather   Boulder City 1:07.40 2 2
8 Fullmer, Kelsie   White Pine 1:07.80 1 1
9 Lamburg, Sarah   Faith Lutheran 1:09.10 2  
10 Gamboa, Araceli   Sierra Vista 1:09.80 2  
11 Collins, Teal   White Pine 1:10.60 2  
12 Tripp, Deanna   Laughlin 1:10.80 3  
13 Georges, Karissa   The Meadows 1:12.00 4  
14 Escabedo, Leticia   Lincoln County 1:12.80 4  
15 Jensen, Ciera   Lund 1:13.40 3  
16 Torgeson, Mikelle   Boulder City 1:13.80 3  
17 Lee, Hanna   The Meadows 1:14.00 2  
18 Bunting, Larissa   Laughlin 1:14.10 4  
19 Peters, Marissa   Laughlin 1:14.40 3  
19 Brown, Hannah   The Meadows 1:14.40 3  
21 Alacron, Guadalupe   Pahrump Valley 1:14.80 2  
22 Sprague, Kim   Moapa Valley 1:15.30 2  
23 Harding, Breanna   Moapa Valley 1:16.10 3  
24 Gross, Melynda   Beatty 1:16.60 3  
25 Gomez, Teresa   Beatty 1:17.70 4  
-- Johnson, Ayanna   Sierra Vista NT 1  
-- Altimirano, Crystal   Calvary Chapel NT 4  
-- Bousema, Christina   Calvary Chapel NT 3  
-- odell, jessica   Indian Springs NT 4  
-- Martinez, Alexia   Calvary Chapel NT 4  
-- Mitchell, Teeyahna   Sierra Vista NT 2  
 
Womens 800m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Lindgren, Ashley   Pahrump Valley 2:29.20 1 10
2 Maloney, Samantha   Durango 2:39.20 1 8
3 Lovell, Ashley   The Meadows 2:40.50 1 6
4 Martinez, Ana   Beatty 2:43.50 1 5
5 Alexander, Megan   The Meadows 2:46.50 2 3.50
5 Fullmer, Kelsie   White Pine 2:46.50 1 3.50
7 Bartholomew, Amy   Faith Lutheran 2:53.30 4 2
8 Kurtz, Kelley   Faith Lutheran 2:54.00 2 1
9 Gonzalez, Sarah   Durango 2:54.30 2  
10 Perchetti, Abri   Tonopah 2:55.20 4  
11 Foss, Katelyn   Pahrump Valley 2:55.40 1  
12 Owens, Holly   Boulder City 2:56.20 2  
13 Ellis, Oriana   Durango 2:57.00 2  
14 Stewart, Nychea   Lund 2:59.00 2  
15 Clarke, Melody   Laughlin 3:00.50 2  
16 Arndt, Kate   Faith Lutheran 3:02.50 4  
17 Walling, Christina   Calvary Chapel 3:04.20 1  
18 Haskins, Alayna   The Meadows 3:06.30 4  
19 Fantaro, Amanda   Laughlin 3:07.20 4  
20 Martinez, Natalie   Boulder City 3:08.30 4  
21 Musselman, Mackenzie   Round Mountain 3:09.50 3  
22 Watts, Courtney   Moapa Valley 3:11.10 3  
23 Barlow, Analise   Moapa Valley 3:17.40 3  
24 Barlow, Kaylee   Moapa Valley 3:19.00 3  
25 Martinez, Rochelle   Laughlin 3:19.50 4  
26 Keller, Carli   Round Mountain 3:35.50 3  
-- Adams, Stephanie   Boulder City NT 1  
-- Gray, Sara   Beatty NT 3  
-- Herder, Miranda   White Pine NT 3  
-- Altimirano, Crystal   Calvary Chapel NT 4  
-- Gan, Xin   Sierra Vista NT 2  
-- Bousema, Christina   Calvary Chapel NT 3  
 
Womens 1600m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Lindgren, Ashley   Pahrump Valley 5:25.70 1 10
2 Martinez, Ana   Beatty 5:54.20 1 8
3 Adams, Stephanie   Boulder City 6:03.00 1 6
4 Tobler, Jessica   Boulder City 6:05.20 1 5
5 Lovell, Ashley   The Meadows 6:11.10 1 4
6 Chappell, Jordan   Moapa Valley 6:11.40 1 3
7 Dulgar, Brooklyn   Durango 6:24.20 1 2
8 Gan, Xin   Sierra Vista 6:27.50 1 1
9 Canino, Katie   Pahrump Valley 6:32.10 1  
10 Stewart, Nychea   Lund 6:35.20 1  
11 Mejia, Kemberly   Laughlin 6:36.50 1  
12 Ellis, Oriana   Durango 6:38.60 1  
13 Jorgeson, M   Boulder City 6:42.30 1  
14 DiBiasi, Karissa   Pahrump Valley 6:49.80 1  
15 Escarzaga, Christina   Laughlin 6:50.40 1  
16 Benavides, Kim   Laughlin 7:00.50 1  
17 Martinez, Maria   Beatty 7:00.80 1  
18 Walling, Christina   Calvary Chapel 7:01.80 1  
19 Arndt, Kate   Faith Lutheran 7:04.40 1  
20 Hernandez, Sandra   The Meadows 7:04.90 1  
21 Mitchell, Heather   White Pine 7:19.00 1  
22 Keller, Carli   Round Mountain 7:19.78 1  
23 Mitchell, Laura   White Pine 7:20.10 1  
24 Blackham, Alicia   The Meadows 7:21.00 1  
25 Watts, Courtney   Moapa Valley 7:27.30 1  
25 Gloeckner, Isabella   Lincoln County 7:27.30 1  
27 Barlow, Kaylee   Moapa Valley 7:32.50 1  
-- Herder, Miranda   White Pine NT 1  
-- Bartholomew, Amy   Faith Lutheran NT 1  
-- Aleman, Nattaly   Durango NT 1  
-- Cordle, Sheylynn   Lincoln County NT 1  
-- Bragg, Alexandria   Sierra Vista NT 1  
-- Zatezalo, Liz   Sierra Vista NT 1  
 
Womens 3200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Tobler, Jessica   Boulder City 13:07.20 1 10
2 Chappell, Jordan   Moapa Valley 13:47.60 1 8
3 Skilling, Kayla   Pahrump Valley 14:28.80 1 6
4 Bouch, Megan   Faith Lutheran 14:29.10 1 5
5 Mejia, Kemberly   Laughlin 14:29.80 1 4
6 Zatezalo, Liz   Sierra Vista 14:32.00 1 3
7 Canino, Katie   Pahrump Valley 14:44.20 1 2
8 Bragg, Alexandria   Sierra Vista 14:45.70 1 1
9 Escarzaga, Christina   Laughlin 14:59.50 1  
10 Mortenson, Jessany   Moapa Valley 15:29.20 1  
11 Martinez, Maria   Beatty 15:29.50 1  
12 Martinez, Ana   Beatty 15:29.80 1  
13 DiBiasi, Karissa   Pahrump Valley 15:39.70 1  
14 Benavides, Kim   Laughlin 15:47.80 1  
15 Willard, Tibi   Moapa Valley 16:03.80 1  
16 Hernandez, Sandra   The Meadows 16:19.90 1  
17 Musselman, Mackenzie   Round Mountain 17:07.50 1  
18 Gloeckner, Isabella   Lincoln County 17:39.10 1  
19 Wilson, Megan   Tonopah 19:28.90 1  
-- Ivy, Melissa   Tonopah NT 1  
-- Herder, Miranda   White Pine NT 1  
-- Jorganson, Breanna   Tonopah NT 1  
-- Dulgar, Brooklyn   Durango NT 1  
-- Walling, Christina   Calvary Chapel NT 1  
-- Cordle, Sheylynn   Lincoln County NT 1  
-- Gan, Xin   Sierra Vista NT 1  
-- Torgeson, Mikelle   Boulder City NT 1  
-- Mitchell, Laura   White Pine DQ 1  
 
Womens 100m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Helm, Macy   Faith Lutheran 17.90 1 10
2 Ewing, Melissa   Pahrump Valley 19.00 1 8
3 Fong, Kristyna   The Meadows 19.10 2 5
3 Boyster, Emily   Boulder City 19.10 4 5
3 Bakken, Tori   Faith Lutheran 19.10 1 5
6 Miller, Raneka   Durango 19.20 1 3
7 Argabright, Noami   Pahrump Valley 19.30 1 2
8 Higbee, Alyssa   Pahranagat Valle 19.70 1 1
9 Florence, Tia   Lincoln County 20.00 3  
10 Olige, Chelsea   Moapa Valley 20.30 1  
11 Noto, Ashley   Moapa Valley 20.60 2  
12 Hiu, Maile   Sierra Vista 20.80 1  
13 Fullmer, Kerri   White Pine 21.00 2  
14 Eastman, Trista   Beatty 21.10 2  
15 Frizzell, Annie   Calvary Chapel 21.40 3  
16 McDonald, Chantel   Laughlin 21.60 2  
17 Moreno, Sarah   Calvary Chapel 21.80 2  
17 Samuelson, Brettney   Sierra Vista 21.80 3  
19 odell, jessica   Indian Springs 22.10 4  
20 carpenter, victoria   Indian Springs 23.10 3  
21 Webber, Samm   Moapa Valley 24.10 3  
22 Apoyan, Lilit   Durango 31.80 3  
-- Hawley, Nichole   The Meadows NT 4  
-- O'Neal, Taylor   The Meadows NT 2  
-- Matthis, Alexa   Faith Lutheran NT 3  
-- Settlemire, Rebecca   Beatty NT 3  
-- Cohan, Markie   Beatty DQ 2  
 
Womens 300m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Noto, Ashley   Moapa Valley 52.20 1 10
2 Bakken, Tori   Faith Lutheran 53.50 1 8
3 Helm, Macy   Faith Lutheran 53.60 1 6
4 Moen, Bailey   Pahrump Valley 55.00 2 5
5 Fullmer, Kerri   White Pine 56.00 1 4
6 Ewing, Melissa   Pahrump Valley 56.10 1 3
7 Escabedo, Leticia   Lincoln County 57.50 3 2
8 Eastman, Trista   Beatty 58.10 2 1
9 Webber, Samm   Moapa Valley 58.20 2  
10 Boyster, Emily   Boulder City 58.40 3  
11 McDonald, Chantel   Laughlin 58.60 1  
12 Richardson, Lindsey   Calvary Chapel 1:00.00 2  
13 Hiu, Maile   Sierra Vista 1:00.10 2  
14 Matthis, Alexa   Faith Lutheran 1:00.40 1  
15 Samuelson, Brettney   Sierra Vista 1:03.20 2  
16 Miller, Cortney   Calvary Chapel 1:04.50 3  
17 Frizzell, Annie   Calvary Chapel 1:07.40 3  
18 Apoyan, Lilit   Durango 1:09.70 2  
-- O'Neal, Taylor   The Meadows NT 2  
-- Miller, Raneka   Durango NT 1  
-- Riera, Migliani   Pahranagat Valle NT 3  
-- Benavides, Kim   Laughlin DQ 3  
-- Florence, Tia   Lincoln County DQ 3  
 
Womens 4x100m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Onyema, Mayo,
Goynes, Leonard
  Faith Lutheran 53.90 1 10
2 Fong, Parker,
Georges, Lovell
  The Meadows 57.10 1 8
3 Moreno, Brown,
Kinner, Saida
  Calvary Chapel 57.20 1 6
4 Ashbey, Bottom,
Brock, Perchett
  Tonopah 58.60 1 5
5 Higbee, Riera,
Strong, Scholfie
  Pahranagat Valle 58.70 2 4
6 Dietz, Bunting,
Fantaro, Blair
  Laughlin 1:00.20 1 3
7 Blackman, Laweranc,
Meas, Mitchell
  White Pine 1:00.60 2 2
8 Rockenfe, Waldo,
Peterson, Boyster
  Boulder City 1:00.80 1 1
9 Cohan, Cummings,
Settlemi, Dunsterv
  Beatty 1:02.20 2  
-- Maughan, Argabrig,
Head, Klem
  Pahrump Valley NT 1  
-- carpente, hungerfo,
odell, Melgoza
  Indian Springs NT 2  
-- De Los R, Carter,
Mitchell, Sanders
  Sierra Vista NT 1  
 
Womens 4x200m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Beagle, Helm,
Mayo, Goynes
  Faith Lutheran 1:53.00 1 10
2 Hughes, Wulfenst,
Ewing, McJunkin
  Pahrump Valley 1:58.90 1 8
3 Higbee, Riera,
Strong, Scholfie
  Pahranagat Valle 2:03.50 1 6
4 Ashbey, Bottom,
Brock, Perchett
  Tonopah 2:05.10 1 5
5 Richards, Kinner,
Saida, Brown
  Calvary Chapel 2:05.90 2 4
6 Mackey, Tripp,
Lee, Lee
  Laughlin 2:07.40 1 3
7 Stork, Medlyn,
Fullmer, Collins
  White Pine 2:07.70 2 2
8 Dunsterv, Cathcart,
Ulrich, Gomez
  Beatty 2:09.60 1 1
9 Georges, Salman,
Ramaling, O'Neal
  The Meadows 2:19.50 2  
-- Rockenfe, Waldo,
Phelps, Toumasis
  Boulder City DQ 1  
 
Womens 4x400m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Bakken, Beagle,
Helm, Lamburg
  Faith Lutheran 4:32.50 1 10
2 Phelps, Waldo,
Adams, Toumasis
  Boulder City 4:33.20 1 8
3 Ashbey, Bottom,
Brock, Perchett
  Tonopah 4:51.80 1 6
4 Garcia, Foss,
Alacron, Prietzel
  Pahrump Valley 5:00.70 2 5
5 Bunting, Peters,
Garza, Tripp
  Laughlin 5:02.00 2 4
6 Eastman, Dunsterv,
Gross, Cathcart
  Beatty 5:03.70 1 3
-- Brown, Lee,
Lovell, Alexande
  The Meadows NT 1  
-- Chatelle, Richards,
Kinner, Miller
  Calvary Chapel NT 2  
-- Miller, Flemming,
Chitwood, Maloney
  Durango NT 1  
 
Womens 4x800m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Tobler, Owens,
Torgeson, Adams
  Boulder City 11:15.80 1 10
2 Maloney, Dulgar,
Ellis, Aleman
  Durango 11:32.30 1 8
3 Willard, Watts,
Mortenso, Tuttle
  Moapa Valley 11:43.00 1 6
4 Canino, Skilling,
Foss, Garcia
  Pahrump Valley 11:47.00 1 5
5 McDonald, Escarzag,
Mejia, Fantaro
  Laughlin 11:57.60 1 4
6 Hoog, Bartholo,
Kurtz, Matthis
  Faith Lutheran 12:10.20 1 3
-- Martinez, Martinez,
Gray, Williams
  Beatty NT 1  
-- Alexande, Brown,
Blackham, Haskins
  The Meadows NT 1  
-- Walling, Bousema,
Chatelle, Sheets
  Calvary Chapel NT 1  
 
Womens Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Hamrick, Megan   Pahrump Valley 34-06.00(10.52m) 1 10
2 Onyema, Krystal   Faith Lutheran 33-07.00(10.24m) 1 8
3 Capanna, Brianna   The Meadows 32-03.00(9.83m) 1 6
4 Dorn, Callie   Round Mountain 31-08.50(9.66m) 1 5
5 Miller, Cortney   Calvary Chapel 31-04.00(9.55m) 1 4
6 Bormann, Brooke   Faith Lutheran 29-09.00(9.07m) 1 3
7 Scholfield, Nikki   Pahranagat Valle 28-10.50(8.80m) 1 2
8 Forage, Jessica   Faith Lutheran 28-02.50(8.60m) 1 1
9 Lohnes, Ari   Eureka 28-02.00(8.59m) 1  
10 Sprague, Kim   Moapa Valley 27-11.00(8.51m) 1  
11 Ulrich, Kaitlin   Beatty 27-10.50(8.50m) 1  
11 Grigsby, Nicolette   Sierra Vista 27-10.50(8.50m) 1  
13 Head, Amanda   Pahrump Valley 27-06.00(8.38m) 1  
14 Valdez, Alexa   Calvary Chapel 27-04.50(8.34m) 1  
15 Leikam, Tracey   Death Valley Aca 26-07.00(8.10m) 1  
16 Cota, Alexas   Boulder City 26-05.50(8.06m) 1  
17 Medlyn, Marci   White Pine 25-00.50(7.63m) 1  
18 Sheets, Danielle   Calvary Chapel 24-07.50(7.51m) 1  
19 Petersen, Alyssa   Moapa Valley 24-01.50(7.35m) 1  
20 Samples, Kylee   Pahranagat Valle 24-00.50(7.33m) 1  
21 Frantz, Avalon   Boulder City 23-08.50(7.23m) 1  
22 Wulfenstein, Sara   Pahrump Valley 23-08.00(7.21m) 1  
23 Bice, Jackie   Eureka 23-07.00(7.19m) 1  
24 Cornelison, Emily   Lund 22-09.50(6.95m) 1  
25 Contreras, Cheyanne   Laughlin 22-07.00(6.88m) 1  
26 Anderson, Taylor   Faith Lutheran 22-06.50(6.87m) 1  
27 Mackey, Jacqueline   Laughlin 22-03.50(6.79m) 1  
28 Phillips, Marisa   Lincoln County 22-02.50(6.77m) 1  
29 Dojaquez, Jessica   Lincoln County 22-02.00(6.76m) 1  
30 Weaver, Jessie   White Pine 22-00.00(6.71m) 1  
31 Van, Kay   Laughlin 21-10.00(6.65m) 1  
31 Poulsen, Jessi   White Pine 21-10.00(6.65m) 1  
33 Harding, Danyell   Boulder City 21-01.50(6.44m) 1  
34 Murdock, Jessica   Lincoln County 20-11.50(6.39m) 1  
35 Capanna, Gianna   The Meadows 20-06.00(6.25m) 1  
36 Ghuman, Sureet   The Meadows 19-05.50(5.93m) 1  
37 Seely, Alexa   Moapa Valley 18-05.50(5.63m) 1  
38 Vasquez, Faviola   Durango 18-02.50(5.55m) 1  
39 Wilson, Megan   Tonopah 14-06.00(4.42m) 1  
-- Ivy, Melissa   Tonopah ND(--) 1  
-- Jorganson, Breanna   Tonopah ND(--) 1  
-- Landis, Alona   Durango ND(--) 1  
-- Reyes, Brandi   Durango ND(--) 1  
-- Williams, Crystal   Beatty ND(--) 1  
-- Cooper, Alexis   Moapa Valley ND(--) 1  
-- Olsen, Shannon   Lincoln County ND(--) 1  
 
Womens Discus Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Capanna, Brianna   The Meadows 110-00(33.53m) 1 10
2 Bormann, Brooke   Faith Lutheran 88-05(26.95m) 1 8
3 Dorn, Callie   Round Mountain 85-05(26.04m) 1 6
4 Scholfield, Nikki   Pahranagat Valle 84-06(25.76m) 1 5
5 Hamrick, Megan   Pahrump Valley 84-02(25.65m) 1 4
6 Grigsby, Nicolette   Sierra Vista 84-00(25.60m) 1 3
7 Miller, Cortney   Calvary Chapel 83-04(25.40m) 1 2
8 Cota, Alexas   Boulder City 82-03(25.07m) 1 1
9 Medlyn, Marci   White Pine 78-09(24.00m) 1  
10 Head, Amanda   Pahrump Valley 74-11(22.83m) 1  
11 Frantz, Avalon   Boulder City 74-00(22.56m) 1  
12 Phillips, Marisa   Lincoln County 73-07(22.43m) 1  
13 Forage, Jessica   Faith Lutheran 72-07(22.12m) 1  
14 Hammer, Taylor   Faith Lutheran 71-05(21.77m) 1  
15 Anderson, Taylor   Faith Lutheran 69-06(21.18m) 1  
16 Samples, Kylee   Pahranagat Valle 68-07(20.90m) 1  
17 Lohnes, Ari   Eureka 65-00(19.81m) 1  
18 Vasquez, Faviola   Durango 64-09(19.74m) 1  
19 Van, Kay   Laughlin 64-01(19.53m) 1  
20 Petersen, Alyssa   Moapa Valley 62-01(18.92m) 1  
21 Foster, Meaghan   Pahrump Valley 59-07(18.16m) 1  
22 Dojaquez, Jessica   Lincoln County 59-02(18.03m) 1  
23 Capanna, Gianna   The Meadows 58-01(17.70m) 1  
24 Cornelison, Emily   Lund 56-00(17.07m) 1  
25 Weaver, Jessie   White Pine 55-08(16.97m) 1  
26 Sheets, Danielle   Calvary Chapel 54-06(16.61m) 1  
27 Mackey, Jacqueline   Laughlin 52-11(16.13m) 1  
28 Seely, Alexa   Moapa Valley 52-06(16.00m) 1  
29 Harding, Danyell   Boulder City 52-00(15.85m) 1  
30 Gutierrez, Alex   Calvary Chapel 51-00(15.54m) 1  
31 Olsen, Shannon   Lincoln County 50-00(15.24m) 1  
32 Stahl, Chelsea   Laughlin 47-03(14.40m) 1  
33 Ghuman, Sureet   The Meadows 44-04(13.51m) 1  
34 Poulsen, Jessi   White Pine 40-06(12.34m) 1  
35 Wilson, Megan   Tonopah 36-09(11.20m) 1  
-- Jorganson, Breanna   Tonopah ND(--) 1  
-- Ivy, Melissa   Tonopah ND(--) 1  
-- Williams, Crystal   Beatty ND(--) 1  
-- hungerford, cassidy   Indian Springs ND(--) 1  
-- Landis, Alona   Durango ND(--) 1  
-- Cooper, Alexis   Moapa Valley ND(--) 1  
-- Ramsey, Melissa   Pahranagat Valle ND(--) 1  
-- Reyes, Brandi   Durango ND(--) 1  
-- Ulrich, Kaitlin   Beatty ND(--) 1  
-- Boren, Melynda   Lund ND(--) 1  
 
Womens High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Beville, Tiarra   Durango 5-00.00(1.52m) 1 10
2 Miller, Raven   Durango 4-10.00(1.47m) 1 8
3 Vogel, Rene   Faith Lutheran 4-10.00(1.47m) 1 6
4 Sanders, Tyler   Sierra Vista 4-10.00(1.47m) 1 5
5 Akers, Kattrena   Round Mountain 4-08.00(1.42m) 1 4
10 Shakespeare, Kayla   Moapa Valley 4-06.00(1.37m) 1  
11 Maughan, Rachael   Pahrump Valley 4-06.00(1.37m) 1  
6 Hammer, Taylor   Faith Lutheran 4-06.00(1.37m) 1 2
6 Fullmer, Kerri   White Pine 4-06.00(1.37m) 1 2
6 Gross, Melynda   Beatty 4-06.00(1.37m) 1 2
9 Parker, Jocelyn   The Meadows 4-06.00(1.37m) 1  
12 Brown, Jasmine   Laughlin 4-04.00(1.32m) 1  
12 Johnson, Anisa   Sierra Vista 4-04.00(1.32m) 1  
14 Hughes, Shelby   Pahrump Valley 4-02.00(1.27m) 1  
14 Van Engen, Regan   Pahrump Valley 4-02.00(1.27m) 1  
14 Olige, Chelsea   Moapa Valley 4-02.00(1.27m) 1  
14 Clarke, Melody   Laughlin 4-02.00(1.27m) 1  
-- Anders, Ariel   Boulder City NH(--) 1  
-- Frantz, Dallas   Boulder City NH(--) 1  
-- Mayo, Kiah   Faith Lutheran NH(--) 1  
-- O'Neal, Taylor   The Meadows NH(--) 1  
-- Altimirano, Crystal   Calvary Chapel NH(--) 1  
-- carpenter, victoria   Indian Springs NH(--) 1  
-- Phelps, Heather   Boulder City NH(--) 1  
-- Kinner, Melinda   Calvary Chapel NH(--) 1  
 
Womens Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Onyema, Krystal   Faith Lutheran 15-06.50(4.74m) nwi 1 10
2 Mayo, Kiah   Faith Lutheran 14-11.50(4.56m) nwi 1 8
3 Beville, Tiarra   Durango 14-11.00(4.55m) nwi 1 6
4 McJunkin, Taylor   Pahrump Valley 14-07.50(4.46m) nwi 1 5
5 Akers, Kattrena   Round Mountain 13-11.00(4.24m) nwi 1 4
6 Miller, Raven   Durango 13-10.00(4.22m) nwi 1 3
7 Fong, Kristyna   The Meadows 13-04.00(4.06m) nwi 1 1.50
7 Van Engen, Regan   Pahrump Valley 13-04.00(4.06m) nwi 1 1.50
9 Sanders, Tyler   Sierra Vista 13-03.50(4.05m) nwi 1  
9 Escabedo, Leticia   Lincoln County 13-03.50(4.05m) nwi 1  
11 Florence, Tia   Lincoln County 13-01.00(3.99m) nwi 1  
12 Flemming, Tyler   Durango 13-00.00(3.96m) nwi 1  
12 Anders, Ariel   Boulder City 13-00.00(3.96m) nwi 1  
14 Strong, Brindi   Pahranagat Valle 12-10.00(3.91m) nwi 1  
14 Miller, Cortney   Calvary Chapel 12-10.00(3.91m) nwi 1  
16 Brown, Hannah   The Meadows 12-07.50(3.85m) nwi 1  
16 Lawerance, Autumn   White Pine 12-07.50(3.85m) nwi 1  
18 Perez, Ariel   Moapa Valley 12-06.50(3.82m) nwi 1  
18 Maughan, Rachael   Pahrump Valley 12-06.50(3.82m) nwi 1  
18 Collins, Teal   White Pine 12-06.50(3.82m) nwi 1  
21 Shakespeare, Kayla   Moapa Valley 12-01.50(3.70m) nwi 1  
22 Saida, Carlene   Calvary Chapel 11-10.50(3.62m) nwi 1  
23 Boyster, Emily   Boulder City 11-10.00(3.61m) nwi 1  
24 Melgoza, Karys   Indian Springs 11-07.00(3.53m) nwi 1  
25 Harding, Breanna   Moapa Valley 11-05.00(3.48m) nwi 1  
26 Bice, Jackie   Eureka 11-01.00(3.38m) nwi 1  
27 Mackey, Ruby   Laughlin 10-09.50(3.29m) nwi 1  
28 Chatelle, Alexis   Calvary Chapel 10-03.50(3.14m) nwi 1  
29 Arms, Kiana   Death Valley Aca 10-00.00(3.05m) nwi 1  
30 Keller, Carli   Round Mountain 9-01.00(2.77m) nwi 1  
31 hungerford, cassidy   Indian Springs 8-09.00(2.67m) nwi 1  
-- Dunsterville, Heather   Beatty ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Martinez, Natalie   Boulder City ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Salman, Lee   The Meadows ND(--) nwi 1  
-- odell, jessica   Indian Springs ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Blair, Satin   Laughlin ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Chitwood, Mandy   Durango ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Gillespie, Ally   Death Valley Aca ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Murdock, Jessica   Lincoln County ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Jensen, Ciera   Lund ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Babcock, Lacee   Lincoln County ND(--) nwi 1  
 
Womens Triple Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Onyema, Krystal   Faith Lutheran 34-04.50(10.48m) nwi 1 10
2 Akers, Kattrena   Round Mountain 32-05.50(9.89m) nwi 1 8
3 Collins, Teal   White Pine 31-06.50(9.61m) nwi 1 6
4 Beville, Tiarra   Durango 31-05.50(9.59m) nwi 1 5
5 Klem, Kaitlin   Pahrump Valley 30-06.50(9.31m) nwi 1 4
6 Babcock, Lacee   Lincoln County 28-08.50(8.75m) nwi 1 3
7 Van Engen, Regan   Pahrump Valley 28-05.00(8.66m) nwi 1 2
8 Olige, Chelsea   Moapa Valley 27-11.00(8.51m) nwi 1 1
9 Miller, Raven   Durango 27-10.50(8.50m) nwi 1  
9 Strong, Brindi   Pahranagat Valle 27-10.50(8.50m) nwi 1  
11 Maughan, Rachael   Pahrump Valley 27-07.50(8.42m) nwi 1  
12 Saida, Carlene   Calvary Chapel 27-07.00(8.41m) nwi 1  
13 Perez, Ariel   Moapa Valley 27-06.00(8.38m) nwi 1  
14 Matthews, Kimberly   Sierra Vista 27-04.50(8.34m) nwi 1  
15 Anders, Ariel   Boulder City 26-03.50(8.01m) nwi 1  
16 Shakespeare, Kayla   Moapa Valley 25-09.00(7.85m) nwi 1  
17 Hiu, Maile   Sierra Vista 25-06.00(7.77m) nwi 1  
18 Blair, Satin   Laughlin 25-00.00(7.62m) nwi 1  
-- Chatelle, Alexis   Calvary Chapel ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Salman, Lee   The Meadows ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Stork, Kylee   White Pine ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Troutman, Emily   Calvary Chapel ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Escabedo, Leticia   Lincoln County ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Hawley, Nichole   The Meadows ND(--) nwi 1  
 
Womens Pole Vault Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Vogel, Rene   Faith Lutheran 10-01.00(3.07m) 1 10
2 Fong, Kristyna   The Meadows 7-06.00(2.29m) 1 8
3 Boucher, Amanda   Durango 6-06.00(1.98m) 1 6
4 Anders, Ariel   Boulder City 6-06.00(1.98m) 1 4.50
4 Cohan, Markie   Beatty 6-06.00(1.98m) 1 4.50
6 Pelagio, Frencie   Sierra Vista 6-06.00(1.98m) 1 3
7 Perez, Ariel   Moapa Valley 6-00.00(1.83m) 1 1.50
7 De Los Reyes, Alicia   Sierra Vista 6-00.00(1.83m) 1 1.50
8 Tuttle, Shannon   Moapa Valley 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
10 Faraster, Zolie   Pahrump Valley 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
10 Mitchell, Heather   White Pine 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
10 Freeman, Mary Jane   Durango 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
10 Webber, Samm   Moapa Valley 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
-- Gomez, Teresa   Beatty NH(--) 1  
-- Stork, Kylee   White Pine NH(--) 1  
-- Cota, Alexas   Boulder City NH(--) 1  
-- Eastman, Trista   Beatty NH(--) 1  
-- Blackman, Olivia   White Pine NH(--) 1  
-- Moen, Bailey   Pahrump Valley NH(--) 1  
-- Skilling, Kayla   Pahrump Valley NH(--) 1  
-- Frizzell, Annie   Calvary Chapel NH(--) 1  
-- Diaz, Yamileth   Durango NH(--) 1  

Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude

 

Post to:  
Post as: 
History for Faith Lutheran Jr/sr High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Las Vegas, Nevada
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 31 12    
2013 27 19    
2012 16 28    
2011 13 20    
2010 21 9    
2009 4 2    
2008   1    
2007   1    
2006   1    
2004   1    
2003   1    
Hashtags: #heitkotter-invite