Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Folders

Girls Varsity A Race - Manhattan Invite 2010(Length: 08:38 |Views: 29433)
Boys Varsity G Race - Manhattan Invite 2010(Length: 07:59 |Views: 21292)
All (2)
 

Videos

 

Girls Varsity A Race - Manhattan Invite 2010

Published by
Ian Terpin   on Oct 10 2010, 01:53 AM
 
Reebok presents the Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitational - Oct 9, 2010
Van Cortlandt Park, 4320 Van Cortlandt Park East, Bronx, NY, US, 10470
Timing/Results by: C.F.P.I. Timing And Data, Inc - Northport - A
 
Womens 2.5 Mile XC Varsity A.
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Lamontagne, Maria 09 Cicero-North Syr  14:44.50     1
2   Barry, Mackenzie 09 West Morris Mend  15:32.29     2
3   Augustyn, Janie 11 West Chester Hen  15:36.00     3
4   Jones, Samantha 11 Randolph  15:45.41     4
5   Eisman, Amanda 11 West Chester Hen  15:48.23     5
6   Watterud, Nicole 10 Cicero-North Syr  15:53.64     6
7   Fish, Michelle 10 Guilderland  16:02.45     7
8   Marcucci, Jullian 11 Riverhead  16:07.98     8
9   Mackay, Kimberly 12 Kellenberg  16:09.12     9
10   Halstead, Jacqlynn 09 Cicero-North Syr  16:11.19     10
11   Seel, Abby 10 West Morris Mend  16:12.38     11
12   Pickett, Anna 11 Guilderland  16:13.33     12
13   Pearse, Kylie 12 Kellenberg  16:14.26     13
14   Tracy, Michelle 11 West Chester Hen  16:22.07     14
15   Aldrich, Stephanie 10 West Chester Hen  16:24.67     15
16   Leo, Gabby 12 Immaculata Acade  16:25.44     16
17   Classe, Heather 11 Boone  16:26.46     17
18   Keller, Tess 11 Pope John XXIII  16:28.58     18
19   Snelson, Rebecca 12 Randolph  16:31.32     19
20   Zackowski, Jennifer 11 Randolph  16:33.77     20
21   Schoeps, Marissa 12 Connetquot  16:34.99     21
22   Loeken, Marianna 09 Randolph  16:35.79     22
23   Manning-smith, Leigh 12 West Chester Hen  16:36.88     23
24   Welsh, Mary 10 Manhasset  16:40.99     24
25   Sweeney, Shannon 09 Conestoga  16:42.55     25
26   Mossop, Erin 12 Guilderland  16:45.29     26
27   Poccia, Nina 11 Pope John XXIII  16:45.67     27
28   Herkenham, Chrissy 10 Guilderland  16:47.76     28
29   McCoy, Maeve 12 Brandywine  16:48.68     29
30   Melly, Erin 09 Connetquot  16:51.86     30
31   Smiley, Jessie 09 Connetquot  16:53.81     31
32   Rimkis, Cayla 12 West Chester Hen  16:55.04     32
33   Kolakowski, Reagan 10 West Morris Mend  16:58.18     33
34   Earrusso, Kaela 10 Pope John XXIII  16:59.24     34
35   Nagle, Lani 11 Corning-Painted  17:00.25     35
36   Colburn, Marissa 10 Cicero-North Syr  17:01.39     36
37   Coleman, Caroline 11 Boone  17:03.27     37
38   Feldman, Cara 12 John F Kennedy (  17:03.79     38
39   Rosenzweig, Sara 10 John F Kennedy (  17:04.34     39
40   Joynt, Anya 11 Guilderland  17:05.89     40
41   John, Natalie St. 11 West Morris Mend  17:09.93     41
42   Conroy, Ashlin 11 Kellenberg  17:11.56     42
43   Robinson, Jenna 09 Guilderland  17:11.94     43
44   Middleton, Sierra 09 West Chester Hen  17:12.28     44
45   Laris, Katie 11 Cicero-North Syr  17:20.03     45
46   Grieco, Abby 12 Pope John XXIII  17:21.40     46
47   Cure, Lea 11 Guilderland  17:28.53     47
48   Gomez, Nicole 11 Morristown  17:29.88     48
49   Soerensen, Siri 09 Randolph  17:30.80     49
50   Jelfo, Jessica 11 Cicero-North Syr  17:31.69     50
51   Hutchinson, Mary 12 Kellenberg  17:32.25     51
52   Imbesi, Mia 10 Kellenberg  17:32.78     52
53   Swartwood, Olivia 11 Boone  17:33.14     53
54   O'Kane, Caitlin 10 Morristown  17:36.03     54
55   Bates, Mia 09 Corning-Painted  17:38.95     55
56   Young-dahl, Erin 10 Conestoga  17:42.58     56
57   Pile, Emma 12 Horace Greeley  17:43.16     57
58   Riconda, Eryn 12 Boone  17:43.76     58
59   Pebbles, Shanay 11 Morristown  17:44.19     59
60   Dolan, Catharine 10 Connetquot  17:44.41     60
61   Lerit, Marissa 11 Morristown  17:44.63     61
62   Hanrahan, Emily 10 Randolph  17:44.86     62
63   Dorsey, Raven 11 Conestoga  17:45.30     63
64   Burkett, Lauren 12 Boone  17:46.21     64
65   Hansalik, Meredith 10 Mckee/Statin Isl  17:48.50     65
66   Sullivan, Bridget 10 Connetquot  17:52.15     66
67   Loeken, Solveig 11 Randolph  17:54.63     67
68   Cummings, Mackenzie 11 Cicero-North Syr  17:59.67     68
69   Katzgrau, Kim 11 Pope John XXIII  18:05.51     69
70   Smaldone, Julia 11 Manhasset  18:07.17     70
71   Turner, Hana 09 Ethical Culture  18:07.49     71
72   Hamilton, Jen 12 Corning-Painted  18:07.74     72
73   Lopez, Kaitlyn 11 Immaculata Acade  18:08.41     73
74   Roncace, Renee 12 Nyack  18:08.65     74
75   Meneses, Alexandria 09 Boone  18:09.15     75
76   Irving, Amyi 10 Connetquot  18:15.33     76
77   Murphy, Hannah 12 Chittenango  18:17.90     77
78   Donnelly, Jordan 12 Chittenango  18:18.86     78
79   Griffin, Nicole 09 Morristown  18:20.13     79
80   Watts, Melanie 12 Kellenberg  18:23.57     80
81   Burns, Katie 10 Boone  18:24.90     81
82   Lay, Julia 12 Kellenberg  18:27.22     82
83   sanchez, jalisa 12 Sheepshead Bay  18:30.08     83
84   Taylor, Jennifer 11 Horace Greeley  18:32.40     84
85   Schichtel, Natalie 12 Immaculata Acade  18:34.37     85
86   Guttieri, Brittany 11 Connetquot  18:38.60     86
87   Bunce, Shannon 10 Chittenango  18:39.40     87
88   Varriano, Victoria 12 Mckee/Statin Isl  18:43.19     88
89   Zhang, Emily 12 Conestoga  18:44.64     89
90   Riley, Liane 10 Conestoga  18:45.40     90
91   Babiy, Brenna 09 Conestoga  18:45.76     91
92   Oggeri, Amanda 12 Corning-Painted  18:48.42     92
93   Katzgrau, Kelsey 12 Pope John XXIII  18:49.54     93
94   Turner, Emma 12 West Morris Mend  18:51.06     94
95   Moore, Christine 12 Corning-Painted  18:51.52     95
96   Nahornyak, Kateryna 10 John F Kennedy (  18:51.81     96
97   Wagner, Caroline 09 Convent of the S  18:52.48     97
98   Cavanaugh, Courtney 10 West Morris Mend  19:07.50     98
99   Howard, Carly 09 East Rockaway  19:08.84     99
100   Gale, Sally 12 Nyack  19:09.50     100
101   Kramon, Caitlyn 12 Horace Greeley  19:09.93     101
102   Hoffman, Lauren 09 Walt Whitman  19:11.80     102
103   Cooper, Laura 10 Corning-Painted  19:13.50     103
104   Korik, Miriam 12 Mckee/Statin Isl  19:14.46     104
105   Vetter, Natalie 12 Immaculata Acade  19:26.50     105
106   Vetter, Kathy 11 Immaculata Acade  19:29.46     106
107   Vetter, Amanda 11 Immaculata Acade  19:29.99     107
108   Breeding, Kim 10 The Hill School  19:33.14     108
109   Robertson, Zoe 09 Nyack  19:41.44     109
110   Haveles, Katie 12 Convent of the S  19:43.92     110
111   Dunne, Cameron 11 Convent of the S  19:44.49     111
112   Boysen, Sarah 10 Morristown  19:45.56     112
113   McCoy, Megary 10 Brandywine  19:47.35     113
114   alleyne, ayanna 11 Sheepshead Bay  19:51.84     114
115   Chmielowiec, Maura 12 Batavia Senior  19:55.20     115
116   Saravia, Fatima 11 Walt Whitman  19:56.06     116
117   Kindig, Alexis 09 Batavia Senior  19:57.38     117
118   Nolan, Shauna 12 Brandywine  19:59.10     118
119   Lofland, Allison 12 Brandywine  20:02.71     119
120   Christo, Chrysanthe 10 Brandywine  20:03.08     120
121   Allen, Sarah 11 The Hill School  20:08.90     121
122   Cahill, Meredith 12 Pope John XXIII  20:11.77     122
123   Harrison-Smith, Rachel 11 Riverhead  20:12.85     123
124   Han, Elaine 12 The Hill School  20:15.65     124
125   Walsh, Kathryn 11 The Hill School  20:15.96     125
126   Stoddard, Jessica 12 Chittenango  20:21.11     126
127   DeAndrea, Christina 11 West Morris Mend  20:21.55     127
128   Hill, Ashley 12 Batavia Senior  20:29.21     128
129   O'Malley, Nora 11 Immaculata Acade  20:35.04     129
130   Vaccaro, Katie 12 Mckee/Statin Isl  20:35.60     130
131   Courtwright, Hillary 12 Chittenango  20:36.36     131
132   Rodriguez, Kasey 12 Walt Whitman  20:36.76     132
133   Robinson, Melissa 10 John F Kennedy (  20:40.79     133
134   Sowards, Jasmine 10 Brandywine  20:47.01     134
135   Lambiris, Alexandra 10 Convent of the S  20:53.45     135
136   Levens-Freeman, Alissa 11 Chittenango  21:00.17     136
137   Zimmerman, Callie 12 The Hill School  21:01.35     137
138   Marano, Amanda 11 Horace Greeley  21:02.46     138
139   Sayed, Madelyn 11 Manhasset  21:04.51     139
140   Turk, Mary 11 Chittenango  21:15.85     140
141   Dewey, Bronwyn 10 The Hill School  21:29.44     141
142   Farrell, Emily 10 Mckee/Statin Isl  21:30.28     142
143   Rillera, Alyssa 09 East Rockaway  21:31.39     143
144   Soffer, Marianna 10 Mckee/Statin Isl  21:41.69     144
145   Mitchell, Samantha 10 Batavia Senior  21:53.47     145
146   DiFranco, Erin 09 John F Kennedy (  21:56.87     146
147   Orlando, Nina 11 Horace Greeley  22:02.58     147
148   Sanchez, Latashia 12 Batavia Senior  22:08.38     148
149   Riddell, Lauren 12 Convent of the S  22:21.15     149
150   Koebert, Julia 11 East Rockaway  22:43.77     150
151   Bourland, Clarice 10 Morristown  22:44.52     151
152   CRUICKSHANK, LORAINE 12 Sheepshead Bay  23:01.54     152
153   Schlosberg, Nina 09 Riverhead  23:16.93     153
154   Sweeney, Molly 11 Corning-Painted  23:23.99     154
155   Portillo, Michelle 12 Bound Brook  23:35.58     155
156   Seavers, Cherylin 10 Walt Whitman  23:40.42     156
157   Hernandez, Kim 11 Bound Brook  23:42.14     157
158   Reda-Kendrick, Eva 09 Batavia Senior  23:45.43     158
159   Lowrey, Erin 10 Horace Greeley  23:55.09     159
160   Hoover, Sarah 11 Brandywine  24:25.29     160
161   Anderson, Cara 10 East Rockaway  24:55.62     161
162   Nicoletti, Kate 09 East Rockaway  24:58.29     162
163   Gray, Rebecca 11 Riverhead  25:10.52     163
164   Wilson, Elizabeth 09 East Rockaway  25:44.48     164
165   Shaiman, Rebecca 09 Walt Whitman  26:16.16     165
166   Ingber, Elise 12 Manhasset  26:37.23     166

Click here for full results.
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for Batavia High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Batavia, New York
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014   4    
2013 4 7    
2012 6 4    
2011   1    
2010 2 3