Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Folders

JV Boys - Guilderland XC 2011(Length: 27:46 |Views: 18713)
JV Girls - Guilderland XC 2011(Length: 23:38 |Views: 5114)
Frosh Boys - Guilderland XC 2011(Length: 09:24 |Views: 12989)
Frosh Girls - Guilderland XC 2011(Length: 08:48 |Views: 10239)
All (6)
 

Videos

 

JV Girls - Guilderland XC 2011

Published by
Trainer Dave   on Sep 11 2011, 08:06 PM
 
Guilderland XC Invitational - Sep 10, 2011
Tawasentha Park, Guilderland, NY, US
 
Womens 5k Junior Varsity XC
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Monsen, Anastasia 10 Burnt Hills-Ball  22:28.53  7:15.0  1
2   Frees, Erika 10 Burnt Hills-Ball  22:35.68  7:17.4  2
3   Messere, Josette 10 Burnt Hills-Ball  23:04.68  7:26.7  3
4   Cremeans, Natalie 10 Burnt Hills-Ball  23:46.54  7:40.2  4
5   Ortiz, Danika 12 Burnt Hills-Ball  23:55.23  7:43.0  5
6   Bashant, Katie 12 Burnt Hills-Ball  23:57.60  7:43.8  6
7   Bleichert, Dominica 10 Shenendehowa Cen  23:58.43  7:44.0  7
8   Camardo, Kelly 12 Guilderland  24:03.81  7:45.8  8
9   Zeissler, Katie 12 Burnt Hills-Ball  24:15.85  7:49.7  9
10   Hussey, Morgan 10 Burnt Hills-Ball  24:21.31  7:51.4   
11   Britton, Haley 11 Burnt Hills-Ball  24:25.31  7:52.7   
12   Pierce, Tiffany 12 Burnt Hills-Ball  24:28.84  7:53.9   
13   Bone, Sarah 11 Guilderland  24:47.47  7:59.9  10
14   Bolognino, Christine 11 Guilderland  25:25.00  8:12.0  11
15   Stevens, Amanda 11 Guilderland  25:50.59  8:20.2  12
16   Gnirrep, Amanda 12 Guilderland  26:01.48  8:23.7  13
17   Haig, Emily 10 Shenendehowa Cen  26:05.62  8:25.1  14
18   Widrig, Klara 11 Burnt Hills-Ball  26:08.48  8:26.0   
19   Bader, Clarissa 11 Shenendehowa Cen  26:10.83  8:26.8  15
20   Coy, Alexis 11 Guilderland  26:21.15  8:30.1  16
21   Payette, Kelsey   Thousand Islands  26:21.65  8:30.2  17
22   Pozniakas, Kaycee 11 Shenendehowa Cen  26:22.60  8:30.6  18
23   Humphrey, Lisa 10 Burnt Hills-Ball  26:27.22  8:32.0   
24   Clow, Paige   Thousand Islands  26:38.70  8:35.7  19
25   Billings, Erin 10 Burnt Hills-Ball  26:47.76  8:38.7   
26   Parillo, Francesca 9 Ballston Spa  26:50.81  8:39.7  20
27   Rogers, Janet 11 Guilderland  26:54.57  8:40.9  21
28   Sgambellone, Olivia 10 Shenendehowa Cen  26:56.27  8:41.4  22
29   Perry, Sarah   Thousand Islands  26:57.08  8:41.7  23
30   Switser, Alicia 12 Guilderland  26:58.52  8:42.1   
31   Rogers, Jaclyn 11 Guilderland  27:03.72  8:43.8   
32   Opalka, Victoria 9 Broadalbin-Perth  27:14.79  8:47.4  24
33   Blasko, Danielle   Thousand Islands  27:19.93  8:49.0  25
34   Chevalier, Laura 10 Guilderland  27:20.24  8:49.1   
35   Barton, Sarah 11 Guilderland  27:29.85  8:52.2   
36   Carr, Mackenzie   Thousand Islands  27:32.92  8:53.2  26
37   Rivelo, Raquel 10 Shenendehowa Cen  27:42.80  8:56.4  27
38   Tewksbury, Taylor 10 Guilderland  27:47.93  8:58.1   
39   Emily, Gray 10 Guilderland  27:48.21  8:58.2   
40   Flavell, Samantha 9 Berne-Knox-Weste  28:04.92  9:03.6   
41   McConnell, Anna 12 Broadalbin-Perth  28:28.76  9:11.3  28
42   Wright, Kristin   Thousand Islands  28:45.01  9:16.5  29
43   DiBiase, Julianna 11 Guilderland  28:50.80  9:18.4   
44   Davis, Becca 10 Ballston Spa  29:14.20  9:25.9  30
45   Lane, Amanda 9 Ballston Spa  29:20.98  9:28.1  31
46   Rahal, Isabella 10 Guilderland  29:29.96  9:31.0   
47   Montesi, Maeve 10 Guilderland  29:32.51  9:31.8   
48   Benson, Emily 11 Guilderland  29:40.06  9:34.3   
49   Davila, Isabella 11 Shenendehowa Cen  29:56.36  9:39.5  32
50   Davila, Ana 11 Shenendehowa Cen  30:07.56  9:43.1   
51   Lam, Shelby 11 Shenendehowa Cen  30:08.56  9:43.4   
52   Bousa, Alesia 12 Broadalbin-Perth  30:11.25  9:44.3  33
53   LaRose, Tori 10 Shenendehowa Cen  30:13.73  9:45.1   
54   Jensen, Kaitlyn   Thousand Islands  30:22.77  9:48.0  34
55   Cormier, Katelyn   Thousand Islands  30:23.10  9:48.1   
56   Osberg, Rosalie 11 Ballston Spa  30:28.02  9:49.7  35
57   Thorne, Morgan 11 Ballston Spa  30:30.16  9:50.4  36
58   Kolakowski, Juliannna 10 Averill Park Cen  30:44.60  9:55.1   
59   O'Connor, Kelsey 12 Guilderland  30:58.15  9:59.4   
60   Opalka, Alex 9 Broadalbin-Perth  31:02.31  10:00.8  37
61   Perricone, Jeannine 12 Burnt Hills-Ball  31:08.45  10:02.8   
62   Bulanda, Erica 11 Thousand Islands  31:29.41  10:09.5   
63   Godard, Laura   Thousand Islands  31:45.73  10:14.8   
64   Bruzdzinski, Nina 10 Averill Park Cen  31:57.71  10:18.7   
65   Reilly, Laura 10 Notre Dame-Bisho  32:06.25  10:21.4   
66   Selert, Lydia 9 Broadalbin-Perth  32:07.83  10:21.9  38
67   Garcia, Mica Jane 10 Burnt Hills-Ball  32:39.40  10:32.1   
68   DeCusatis, Teagan 10 Notre Dame-Bisho  32:44.65  10:33.8   
69   Callaghan, Sarah   Thousand Islands  33:29.01  10:48.1   
70   LaPort, Lindsey 12 Broadalbin-Perth  33:40.20  10:51.7  39
71   Gray, Meaghan 10 Shenendehowa Cen  33:42.57  10:52.5   
72   Vennard, Cara 11 Guilderland  34:32.60  11:08.6   
73   Jones, Gretta 10 Duanesburg  34:50.40  11:14.4   
74   Wojtaszek, Alexandra 10 Averill Park Cen  34:57.46  11:16.6   
75   Antinore, Jamie 12 Ballston Spa  35:18.08  11:23.3  40
76   Yuwei, Peng 12 Burnt Hills-Ball  35:39.61  11:30.2   
77   Dumbrille, Abby   Thousand Islands  37:09.75  11:59.3   
78   Smith, Amber 11 Ballston Spa  37:42.49  12:09.9  41
79   Fancher, Zoe 11 Gloversville  37:51.44  12:12.8   

Click here for full results.
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for Burnt Hills-ballston Lake Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Burnt Hills, New York
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014   4    
2013 3 16    
2012 8 14    
2011 6 2    
2010   6