Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Folders

Boys Freshman A Race - Manhattan Invite 2010(Length: 05:00 |Views: 24748)
Boys Freshman E Race - Manhattan Invite 2010(Length: 04:34 |Views: 18412)
Boys JV B Race - Manhattan Invite 2010(Length: 06:07 |Views: 17495)
Boys Varsity G Race - Manhattan Invite 2010(Length: 07:59 |Views: 21843)
Boys Sophmore A Finish - Manhattan Invite 2010(Length: 06:26 |Views: 13795)
All (5)
 

Videos

 

Boys JV B Race - Manhattan Invite 2010

Published by
Kevin   on Oct 10 2010, 02:19 AM
 
Reebok presents the Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitational - Oct 9, 2010
Van Cortlandt Park, 4320 Van Cortlandt Park East, Bronx, NY, US, 10470
Timing/Results by: C.F.P.I. Timing And Data, Inc - Northport - A
 
Mens 2.5 Mile XC Jr. Var. B.
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   libertore, aaron 10 Christian Brothe  13:48.81     1
2   boyle, jack 10 Christian Brothe  13:51.36     2
3   Mullen, TJ 11 Christian Brothe  14:10.75     3
4   Stone, Andrew 10 Lasalle College  14:12.05     4
5   Messina, Tim 12 Queensbury  14:22.66     5
6   Castonguay, Alex 10 Queensbury  14:28.29     6
7   muggavero, jon 10 Christian Brothe  14:30.08     7
8   Mitchell, JD 12 Christian Brothe  14:32.32     8
9   Doyle, Sean 12 Guilderland  14:39.25     9
10   Flach, Jason 11 Suffern  14:40.50     10
11   Grecco, Matt 10 Lasalle College  14:41.71     11
12   Chandrasekaran, Prathi 11 West Windsor-Pla  14:49.79     12
13   Buchbinder, Matt 12 West Windsor-Pla  14:52.11     13
14   Mulshine, Mike 11 Queensbury  14:52.55     14
15   Schofield, Toby 10 West Windsor-Pla  14:53.13     15
16   Martin, Connor 11 Baldwinsville Ce  14:59.01     16
17   Lee, Albert 11 West Windsor-Pla  15:02.24     17
18   Levine, Jordan 12 Suffern  15:03.55     18
19   Casey, McCallister 10 Baldwinsville Ce  15:04.67     19
20   Nolan, Tim 12 Lasalle College  15:05.02     20
21   Baker, Ben 10 Queensbury  15:05.36     21
22   McDermott, Fiachra 11 Lasalle College  15:05.87     22
23   Hamilton, Jimmy 10 St John The Bapt  15:06.28     23
24   Countryman, John 11 Queensbury  15:07.38     24
25   Colligan, Pat 11 Baldwinsville Ce  15:10.37     25
26   Benson, Tom 12 Guilderland  15:11.91     26
27   Marty, Augustine 10 Lasalle College  15:12.69     27
28   Hingre, John 12 Baldwinsville Ce  15:13.82     28
29   DiMascia, Dan 11 Lasalle College  15:14.28     29
30   Burke, Sean 11 Westford Academy  15:15.50     30
31   Malerba, Austin 11 Guilderland  15:16.53     31
32   Martin, Jack 09 Baldwinsville Ce  15:17.35     32
33   Gulick, Connor 10 Suffern  15:18.67     33
34   Gulamma, Eddison 10 West Windsor-Pla  15:19.90     34
35   Horgan, Mark 11 Queensbury  15:22.25     35
36   Rivera, Chris 10 St John The Bapt  15:22.84     36
37   orciuolo, jason 10 Christian Brothe  15:24.97     37
38   leonard, sean 10 Christian Brothe  15:26.77     38
39   Chen, Jeff 10 West Windsor-Pla  15:29.76     39
40   Hoover, Andy 12 Baldwinsville Ce  15:31.68     40
41   Persic, Michael 12 Somers  15:32.61     41
42   Zigrosser, Adam 10 St John The Bapt  15:33.30     42
43   Sanders, Mike 12 Lasalle College  15:34.24     43
44   Morales, Jake 10 St John The Bapt  15:36.54     44
45   Schalch, Peter 12 Walt Whitman  15:38.45     45
46   McMillan, Keith 11 Delbarton  15:38.89     46
47   Corcoran, Ethan 11 Bay Shore  15:39.18     47
48   Bowen, Allan 10 Suffern  15:40.57     48
49   Maguire, Mike 09 Delbarton  15:41.32     49
50   Dulko, John 11 St John The Bapt  15:42.98     50
51   Fellner, Brad 12 Guilderland  15:45.24     51
52   Starkey, Jesse 11 Suffern  15:47.35     52
53   Bloch, David 09 Walt Whitman  15:49.10     53
54   O'Neal, Brian 11 Westford Academy  15:49.70     54
55   Frawley, Michael 10 St John The Bapt  15:50.39     55
56   Sheehan, Garrett 11 Lockport  15:51.16     56
57   Luca, Joseph De 10 Delbarton  15:53.98     57
58   Walsh, Matt 12 Guilderland  15:54.85     58
59   Evans, John 12 Guilderland  15:59.14     59
60   Shankar, Aditya 11 Westford Academy  15:59.60     60
61   Sparling, Jacob 11 Bay Shore  16:00.05     61
62   Secord, Derek 09 Lockport  16:02.31     62
63   Garver, Wes 10 Lockport  16:02.53     63
64   Terwilliger, Lee 11 Delbarton  16:02.69     64
65   perrine, jordan 10 Hackettstown  16:04.78     65
66   DeBard, John 11 Fordham Prep  16:05.57     66
67   Stack, Dave 11 Taylor Allderdic  16:11.27     67
68   Moody, Vincent 11 Corcoran  16:12.68     68
69   Schwartz, Ben 11 Taylor Allderdic  16:16.90     69
70   Pacelli, Vincent 11 Delbarton  16:19.64     70
71   Siegel, Robbie 09 Delbarton  16:20.26     71
72   Gill, Robbie 10 Walt Whitman  16:24.82     72
73   Goidell, Matt 11 St John The Bapt  16:25.40     73
74   Nohilly, Chris 10 West Islip  16:26.95     74
75   Nolan, Dylan 11 Fordham Prep  16:27.66     75
76   Zachary, Glen 11 Bay Shore  16:27.96     76
77   Narvaez, Dan 11 Bay Shore  16:30.58     77
78   McCarty, Tom 12 Lockport  16:31.75     78
79   Adamo, Robert 11 Fordham Prep  16:32.67     79
80   Shankey, Joe 11 Fordham Prep  16:34.00     80
81   Breen, Matthew 11 Westford Academy  16:37.66     81
82   Frayne-Reixa, Nico 11 Walt Whitman  16:38.82     82
83   Romero, Nelson 11 Bay Shore  16:41.46     83
84   Capone, Michael 10 West Islip  16:42.02     84
85   Torquato, Joe 11 New Paltz  16:42.56     85
86   Maglione, PJ 10 St Peters H S Fo  16:42.88     86
87   Collin, Matt 09 West Islip  16:44.13     87
88   Sack, Daniel 11 Walt Whitman  16:45.04     88
89   Gonzalez, Michael 10 Walt Whitman  16:47.44     89
90   Molnar, Matthew 10 Delbarton  16:49.93     90
91   Squicciarini, Dylan 11 West Islip  16:50.44     91
92   Gregory, Steven 12 West Islip  16:51.11     92
93   Wawro, Chris 09 Auburn  16:53.56     93
94   Kyathappala, Nikhil 11 Westford Academy  16:56.22     94
95   Ammerman, Aaron 11 Walt Whitman  16:57.79     95
96   Johnson, Peter 11 Somers  17:00.46     96
97   Smith, Mike 12 St Peters H S Fo  17:01.75     97
98   Hitter, Brad 11 West Islip  17:02.27     98
99   Linares, Jamer 10 Nyack  17:03.03     99
100   Mahoney, Jack 10 Auburn  17:07.12     100
101   Graham, Corey 11 Corcoran  17:09.41     101
102   Putkowski, Steven 11 St Peters H S Fo  17:11.26     102
103   Golden, Danny 11 Fordham Prep  17:14.29     103
104   Wohr, James 11 St Peters H S Fo  17:17.30     104
105   Golin, Elliot 11 Taylor Allderdic  17:20.06     105
106   Dale, Skylar 12 Nanuet  17:24.50     106
107   Pasquini, Matt 11 Guilderland  17:24.81     107
108   Klimentov, Mikail 11 Somers  17:27.31     108
109   Eckardt, Daniel 12 Auburn  17:29.36     109
110   DaSilva, Alex 12 West Islip  17:30.33     110
111   Miller, David 10 St Josephs Colle  17:31.88     111
112   Somers, Adam 10 Taylor Allderdic  17:33.59     112
113   Montgomery, Sam 10 Auburn  17:37.49     113
114   Olivier, Timothy 11 Westford Academy  17:42.08     114
115   Ortega, Jan 10 Nyack  17:51.51     115
116   Balli, Quinn 11 La Salle Institu  17:53.50     116
117   Rings, Mike 11 Scotia-Glenville  17:55.84     117
118   Schairer, Brian 11 Nanuet  17:57.98     118
119   McDonnell, Mike 11 St Josephs Colle  18:02.42     119
120   hart, nick 11 New Paltz  18:05.66     120
121   Jennings, Steven 10 St Josephs Colle  18:07.66     121
122   McKnight, Noah 10 Cohoes  18:08.43     122
123   Doyle, Liam 12 La Salle Institu  18:11.32     123
124   Abramovitz, Aryel 12 Taylor Allderdic  18:12.24     124
125   tsai, charlton 11 New Paltz  18:14.17     125
126   Biondi, Steven 11 Suffern  18:21.52     126
127   Nolan, Patrick 09 HS for Math/Sci/  18:22.99     127
128   Alovera, John 11 St Peters H S Fo  18:45.07     128
129   Gintzler, Guthrie 11 Taylor Allderdic  18:45.43     129
130   Neborak, Mikey 12 Somers  18:54.49     130
131   Tippet, Alex 10 Nyack  18:58.16     131
132   Sozio, Ryan 11 St Peters H S Fo  19:03.77     132
133   Clark, Dustin 10 Auburn  19:04.64     133
134   Loomis, Rob 11 La Salle Institu  19:07.73     134
135   Trainer, Jake 10 Scotia-Glenville  19:20.18     135
136   Gardner, Chris 11 Suffern  19:26.81     136
137   Freeman, Andrew 11 Nanuet  19:47.06     137
138   Boyd, Emile 10 Nyack  20:09.78     138
139   Driscoll, Patrick 10 Corcoran  20:10.55     139
140   Taylor-D'Ambros, Theod 10 The Loyola-NYC  20:30.19     140
141   Lightburn, Nick 09 Corcoran  20:37.43     141
142   Dowling, Alan 10 Cohoes  20:37.91     142
143   Pollard, Dan 10 Nyack  20:42.70     143
144   Smail, Chuck 11 La Salle Institu  20:45.11     144
145   Lupo, Tom 11 Auburn  20:56.63     145
146   Tomer, An-khe 11 HS for Math/Sci/  21:00.79     146
147   Anderson, Fitz 11 The Loyola-NYC  21:18.12     147
148   Gates, Ian 11 Scotia-Glenville  21:22.61     148
149   Latano, Nick 11 Scotia-Glenville  21:42.30     149
150   Tramposch, Stephen 12 St Josephs Colle  21:53.36     150
151   Dyet, Tim 11 St Josephs Colle  22:04.77     151
152   Mullin, Jack 10 The Loyola-NYC  22:41.10     152
153   Laura, John 11 Scotia-Glenville  25:51.33     153

Click here for full results.
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for Fordham Preparatory School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bronx, New York
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 12 12    
2013 10 19    
2012 8 11    
2011 1 4    
2010 5 6