Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Folders

 

News

 

2011 Results - Northwest Cross Country Classic

Published by
Shane   on Sep 25 2011, 12:43 AM
Northwest Cross Country Classic - Sep 24, 2011
Eugene, OR, US
 
Men: 5k Junior Varsity | 5k Varsity | 4 Mile XC

Women: 5k Collegiate | 5k Junior Varsity | 5k Varsity

Team Scores
 
Mens 5k Junior Varsity Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1 1015 Hanscom, John 12 Westside Christi  18:17  5:53   
2 1561 Larsen, Tyler 10 Yreka  18:41  6:01   
3 1013 Fettig, Rich 11 Westside Christi  18:53  6:05   
4 1562 Lee, Joshua 12 Yreka  18:59  6:07   
5 1551 Best, Gabe 11 Yreka  19:01  6:08   
6 1571 Parker, Cade 9 Yreka  19:02  6:08   
7 1560 Keck, Ryan 11 Yreka  19:03  6:08   
8 1019 Kalmeta, Garrick 11 Westside Christi  19:07  6:10   
9 1077 Quenzer, Christopher 12 Wilsonville  19:08  6:10   
10 1554 Griffith, Cody 10 Yreka  19:10  6:10   
11 1558 Jochim, Matt 9 Yreka  19:12  6:11   
12 1550 Berry, Brenden 9 Yreka  19:13  6:11   
13 1056 Fitzke, Branden 11 Wilsonville  19:13  6:12   
14 419 Sutherland, Brodie 11 Hood River Valle  19:19  6:14   
15 277 Mercurio, Holden 10 Century  19:20  6:14   
16 1071 Meyer, Josh 9 Wilsonville  19:21  6:14   
17 285 Scott, Drew 10 Century  19:25  6:15   
18 878 Wright, Evan 11 South Medford  19:38  6:19   
19 1012 Ball, Morgan 10 Westside Christi  19:40  6:20   
20 1079 Shavere, Kyle 11 Wilsonville  19:54  6:25   
21 815 Vasquez, Edwin 11 Siuslaw  20:01  6:27   
22 1579 Ward, Matt 9 Yreka  20:01  6:27   
23 985 Sargeant, Teric 9 Thurston  20:03  6:28   
24 876 Wolf, James 12 South Medford  20:07  6:29   
25 412 Jimenez, Javier 11 Hood River Valle  20:09  6:30   
26 912 Arana, Tyler 12 Springfield  20:13  6:31   
27 866 Ruff, Trenton 11 South Medford  20:14  6:31   
28 625 Sweet, Logan 9 Mazama  20:16  6:32   
29 249 Aragon, Kendrick 9 Central Valley  20:16  6:32   
30 805 Greenburg, Randall 10 Siuslaw  20:18  6:32   
31 967 Cochrane, Noah 12 Thurston  20:19  6:33   
32 1054 Dyer, Matthew 10 Wilsonville  20:20  6:33   
33 657 Amos, Zeb 10 North Valley  20:20  6:33   
34 898 Patterson, John 9 South Salem  20:21  6:33   
35 219 Ferguson-Rockwel, Lars 10 Ashland  20:22  6:34   
36 1559 Johnson, Mitch 10 Yreka  20:25  6:35   
37 1575 Sams, Emmett 10 Yreka  20:26  6:35   
38 862 Morgan, Austin 11 South Medford  20:32  6:37   
39 1557 Hill, Jacob 9 Yreka  20:33  6:37   
40 228 Snowden, Louie 9 Ashland  20:34  6:37   
41 404 Colesar, Ryan 11 Hood River Valle  20:41  6:40   
42 225 Laurance-Thorpe, Jacob 11 Ashland  20:41  6:40   
43 607 Hampton, John 9 Marshfield  20:42  6:40   
44 1549 Bakes, Max 10 Yreka  20:44  6:41   
45 968 Crum, Chris 11 Thurston  20:49  6:42   
46 807 Janssen, Sven 12 Siuslaw  20:49  6:42   
47 920 Hovet, Daniel 11 Springfield  20:50  6:43   
48 1057 Giles, Corbin 10 Wilsonville  20:55  6:44   
49 849 Crawford, Joe 9 South Medford  21:02  6:46   
50 1565 Moran, Cassidy 11 Yreka  21:02  6:47   
51 604 Gagnon, Will 10 Marshfield  21:05  6:48   
52 870 Storey, Quentin 11 South Medford  21:06  6:48   
53 929 Seaholm, Kyle 11 Springfield  21:07  6:48   
54 1026 Raz, Marcus 9 Westside Christi  21:07  6:48   
55 977 Lewis, Hunter 11 Thurston  21:08  6:48   
56 447 Budden, Patrick 9 Klamath Union  21:08  6:49   
57 1085 Wheeler, Jesse 12 Wilsonville  21:09  6:49   
58 307 Graham, Ethan 11 Churchill  21:09  6:49   
59 971 Gee, Ransom 9 Thurston  21:10  6:49   
60 857 McConnell, Matthew 9 South Medford  21:10  6:49   
61 311 Loomis, Daniel 11 Churchill  21:11  6:50   
62 930 Shanafelt, Sebastian 11 Springfield  21:13  6:50   
63 1574 Sams, Emery 12 Yreka  21:14  6:50   
64 686 Mena, Randy 9 Phoenix  21:14  6:50   
65 534 Gates, Gary 10 Lake Oswego  21:16  6:51   
66 1025 Pitcher, Jack 9 Westside Christi  21:18  6:52   
67 1582 Williams, Kevin 9 Yreka  21:18  6:52   
68 1570 Oliver, Storm 9 Yreka  21:18  6:52   
69 925 Otterstedt, Carlin 10 Springfield  21:22  6:53   
70 859 Meyers, Mike 10 South Medford  21:22  6:53   
71 257 Thomas, Ryder 10 Central Valley  21:26  6:54   
72 899 Pena, Jonathan 12 South Salem  21:26  6:54   
73 255 Medina, Frank 9 Central Valley  21:27  6:55   
74 922 Kurtz, Sam 12 Springfield  21:28  6:55   
75 861 Moran, Miles 9 South Medford  21:29  6:55   
76 472 Geem, Graham Van 9 Klamath Union  21:29  6:55   
77 846 Case, Nathan 9 South Medford  21:30  6:55   
78 964 Arnold, Skyler 9 Thurston  21:30  6:56   
79 854 Foster, Jason 10 South Medford  21:31  6:56   
80 1082 Tomlinson, Alex 10 Wilsonville  21:32  6:56   
81 931 Babcock, Jessee 9 Springfield  21:33  6:57   
82 1080 Slaney, Alec 11 Wilsonville  21:36  6:57   
83 1069 Lundigren, Chris 12 Wilsonville  21:38  6:58   
84 611 Reichenberger, Jared 12 Marshfield  21:39  6:58   
85 522 Avery, Alex 10 Lake Oswego  21:39  6:59   
86 610 Reichenberger, Andrew 10 Marshfield  21:40  6:59   
87 411 Fischer, Jacob 9 Hood River Valle  21:42  6:59   
88 442 Alexander, Cody 10 Klamath Union  21:42  6:59   
89 800 Bae, Evan 11 Siuslaw  21:43  7:00   
90 416 Ontiveros, Sol 12 Hood River Valle  21:43  7:00   
91 418 Rios, Juan Carlos 9 Hood River Valle  21:44  7:00   
92 452 Connelly, Reno 11 Klamath Union  21:44  7:00   
93 217 Bowland, Chris 9 Ashland  21:47  7:01   
94 1589 Ojeda, Heriberto 12 Hood River Valle  21:50  7:02   
95 682 Garcia, Jonathan 10 Phoenix  21:55  7:03   
96 537 Hawley, Ben 12 Lake Oswego  22:00  7:05   
97 984 Olono, Lorenzo 10 Thurston  22:01  7:06   
98 576 Worth, Ike 10 Lake Oswego  22:03  7:06   
99 284 Scheradella, Devin 10 Century  22:06  7:07   
100 1576 Sams, Ethan 12 Yreka  22:06  7:07   
101 1547 Andrus, Ryan 9 Yreka  22:08  7:08   
102 371 Goldsmith, John 12 Henley  22:09  7:08   
103 280 Pierce, Colt 9 Century  22:13  7:09   
104 465 Morris, Justice 11 Klamath Union  22:14  7:10   
105 468 Paul, Stephen 10 Klamath Union  22:14  7:10   
106 843 Carle, Ryan 9 South Medford  22:15  7:10   
107 855 Jensen, Nate 11 South Medford  22:16  7:10   
108 463 Landrum, Devin 9 Klamath Union  22:17  7:11   
109 306 Force, Wesley 11 Churchill  22:18  7:11   
110 685 Lopez, Abner 10 Phoenix  22:20  7:12   
111 459 Hillyer, Jon 11 Klamath Union  22:21  7:12   
112 1031 Walters, Jacob 12 Westside Christi  22:21  7:12   
113 530 Diedrich, Josh 9 Lake Oswego  22:23  7:13   
114 921 Kinser, Jack 10 Springfield  22:23  7:13   
115 403 Castillo, Leo 10 Hood River Valle  22:25  7:13   
116 551 McClurg, Nick 10 Lake Oswego  22:25  7:13   
117 1084 Villagomes, Carlos 9 Wilsonville  22:26  7:13   
118 840 Beringot, Justin 10 South Medford  22:26  7:14   
119 464 Luna, Tommy 9 Klamath Union  22:28  7:14   
120 239 Marshall, Brett 11 Cascade Christia  22:30  7:15   
121 250 Bergstrom, Jamien 10 Central Valley  22:33  7:16   
122 242 Murphy, Darian 9 Cascade Christia  22:34  7:16   
123 269 Barclay, Ryan 9 Century  22:35  7:16   
124 462 Kleeman, Scott 11 Klamath Union  22:36  7:17   
125 554 Merino, Zach 9 Lake Oswego  22:39  7:18   
126 590 Summers, Eric 10 Lost River  22:39  7:18   
127 282 Refsland, Erik 12 Century  22:39  7:18   
128 645 Klug, Jorden 10 North Eugene  22:40  7:18   
129 544 Kehoe, Jack 9 Lake Oswego  22:40  7:18   
130 370 Fitzgerald, Conner 11 Henley  22:42  7:19   
131 278 Moore, Danny 10 Century  22:42  7:19   
132 1573 Rosbustellini, Josh 10 Yreka  22:45  7:20   
133 914 Barnhart, Taylor 11 Springfield  22:45  7:20   
134 286 Valencia, Eric 9 Century  22:46  7:20   
135 809 Li, Xuefie 11 Siuslaw  22:50  7:21   
136 218 Dalcin, Cory 10 Ashland  22:50  7:21   
137 455 Hanseth, Scott 12 Klamath Union  22:53  7:22   
138 1555 Gutierrez, Dylanger 11 Yreka  22:54  7:23   
139 808 Kennedy, Derek 10 Siuslaw  22:54  7:23   
140 839 Arista, Johnathan 9 South Medford  22:56  7:23   
141 851 Derby, Cameron 10 South Medford  22:58  7:24   
142 1058 Gonzalez, Austin 10 Wilsonville  22:59  7:24   
143 842 Burkhalter, Sylas 11 South Medford  22:59  7:24   
144 446 Brown, Paul 11 Klamath Union  23:02  7:25   
145 470 Rivera, Luis 9 Klamath Union  23:03  7:26   
146 527 Connolly, Cj 11 Lake Oswego  23:05  7:26   
147 895 Hamilton, Ethan 9 South Salem  23:05  7:26   
148 974 Hoskins, Austin 11 Thurston  23:06  7:26   
149 1068 Love, Trevor 12 Wilsonville  23:06  7:26   
150 454 Dassoff, Erik 10 Klamath Union  23:08  7:27   
151 874 Tomlinson, Stuart 10 South Medford  23:09  7:27   
152 258 Ward, Spencer 10 Central Valley  23:11  7:28   
153 444 Belsky, Benji 9 Klamath Union  23:12  7:28   
154 417 Perez, Jorge 12 Hood River Valle  23:13  7:29   
155 1070 Malik, Connor 12 Wilsonville  23:18  7:30   
156 872 Thomas, Tyler 10 South Medford  23:20  7:31   
157 868 Spencer, Kimball 9 South Medford  23:24  7:32   
158 864 Newsome, Phillip 10 South Medford  23:38  7:37   
159 1065 Kuong, Jin 11 Wilsonville  23:42  7:38   
160 903 Toepfer, Ryan 12 South Salem  23:43  7:38   
161 304 Buss, Michael 10 Churchill  23:43  7:38   
162 875 Turk, Cory 11 South Medford  23:49  7:40   
163 804 Denning, Todd 11 Siuslaw  23:50  7:41   
164 1548 Bakes, Samuel 9 Yreka  23:52  7:41   
165 380 Rogers, Justin 9 Henley  23:54  7:42   
166 897 Navejas, Jorge 12 South Salem  23:55  7:42   
167 981 Mitts, Cody 10 Thurston  23:56  7:42   
168 810 Lupton, Sean 11 Siuslaw  24:03  7:45   
169 916 Ewing, Elliott 11 Springfield  24:10  7:47   
170 274 Leboue, Nick 10 Century  24:11  7:47   
171 622 Harris, Tanner 9 Mazama  24:23  7:51   
172 902 Slama, Tim 9 South Salem  24:28  7:53   
173 469 Poe, Payton 9 Klamath Union  24:29  7:53   
174 451 Cole, Matt 11 Klamath Union  24:29  7:53   
175 917 Ewing, Jared 11 Springfield  24:30  7:53   
176 924 Martin, Andrew 9 Springfield  24:30  7:53   
177 256 Swift, Cameron 10 Central Valley  24:49  8:00   
178 235 Armas, Jacob 9 Cascade Christia  24:49  8:00   
179 1000 Defrord, Josh 10 Triad Christian  24:50  8:00   
180 568 Stout, Oscar 9 Lake Oswego  24:58  8:03   
181 973 Hemphill, Lance 9 Thurston  24:58  8:03   
182 966 Carr, Ryan 9 Thurston  25:00  8:03   
183 1083 Tonkin, Brendan 10 Wilsonville  25:01  8:04   
184 990 Wagonner, Wade 11 Thurston  25:04  8:04   
185 1577 Smith, Aaron 10 Yreka  25:12  8:07   
186 661 Draper, Tracy 9 North Valley  25:14  8:08   
187 312 Lura, David 9 Churchill  25:14  8:08   
188 1051 Austin, Cole 9 Wilsonville  25:17  8:09   
189 414 McDowell, Mason 9 Hood River Valle  25:17  8:09   
190 310 Johnson, Nick 9 Churchill  25:18  8:09   
191 542 Jasmin, Adam 9 Lake Oswego  25:21  8:10   
192 688 Sorensen, Erik 10 Phoenix  25:22  8:10   
193 329 Anneker, Keegan 9 Crow  25:23  8:10   
194 845 Case, Adam 11 South Medford  25:25  8:11   
195 844 Carlton, Michael 10 South Medford  25:27  8:12   
196 536 Groznik, Max 9 Lake Oswego  25:28  8:12   
197 574 Williams, Daniel 10 Lake Oswego  25:32  8:13   
198 850 Cunningham, Isaac 10 South Medford  25:37  8:15   
199 662 Roberts, Loyal 9 North Valley  25:45  8:18   
200 1067 Leondar, Aaron 11 Wilsonville  25:51  8:20   
201 368 Ferguson, Robert 10 Henley  26:06  8:24   
202 372 Halleen, Jameson 9 Henley  26:10  8:26   
203 541 Hubbell, Mack 9 Lake Oswego  26:13  8:27   
204 563 Remlinger, Ben 9 Lake Oswego  26:17  8:28   
205 461 Johnson, Zack 9 Klamath Union  26:19  8:28   
206 643 Hamaker, Josh 11 North Eugene  26:23  8:30   
207 640 Compton, Scott 11 North Eugene  26:47  8:38   
208 445 Birri, Joseph 9 Klamath Union  26:48  8:38   
209 1059 Guzman, Marco 10 Wilsonville  27:06  8:44   
210 338 Willits, Casey 11 Crow  27:09  8:45   
211 932 Weise, Devin 9 Springfield  27:40  8:55   
212 525 Brown, Corey 10 Lake Oswego  27:43  8:56   
213 221 Heller, Micah 10 Ashland  27:54  8:59   
214 1073 Perez, Enrique 10 Wilsonville  28:02  9:02   
215 980 Manske, Wyatt 11 Thurston  28:04  9:02   
216 1055 Faiman, Ben 11 Wilsonville  28:06  9:03   
217 378 Reposa, Austin 10 Henley  28:17  9:07   
218 279 Nielsen, Chris 12 Century  28:23  9:09   
219 473 Young, Tyler 10 Klamath Union  28:32  9:11   
220 915 Cuadros, Alajandro 9 Springfield  28:34  9:12   
221 1074 Perez, Antonio 12 Wilsonville  29:14  9:25   
222 928 Scott, Justin 11 Springfield  29:53  9:38   
223 841 Brown, Emmanuel 12 South Medford  30:02  9:40   
224 381 Rojas, Brendan 10 Henley  30:05  9:41   
225 1064 Kramer, Erich 9 Wilsonville  30:17  9:45   
226 449 Chase, Milo 9 Klamath Union  30:18  9:46   
227 1578 Todd, Brett 10 Yreka  30:18  9:46   
228 545 Kelly, Connor 9 Lake Oswego  30:20  9:46   
229 566 Schmitt, Maxwell 11 Lake Oswego  30:20  9:46   
230 1553 Caton, Sam 10 Yreka  30:26  9:48   
231 1060 Guzman, Luis 9 Wilsonville  30:26  9:48   
232 1563 Locricchio, Jonathan 12 Yreka  30:41  9:53   
233 972 Graham, Chad 11 Thurston  30:45  9:54   
234 619 Cline, Cody 10 Mazama  31:08  10:02   
235 254 Martin, Brandon 12 Central Valley  31:57  10:17   
236 624 Pare, Zach 9 Mazama  32:35  10:30   
237 337 Sowanick, Sam 9 Crow  33:17  10:43   
238 1022 Longacre, Nathan 10 Westside Christi  34:05  10:59   
239 1590 Tyler, Garrard 10 Mazama  34:54  11:14   
240 969 Ellis, Collin 12 Thurston  39:43  12:47   
 
Mens 5k Varsity Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1 801 Butler, Mitchell 10 Siuslaw  15:59  5:09   
2 802 Campbell, Matthew 11 Siuslaw  16:09  5:12   
3 659 Cornish, Jonathan 11 North Valley  16:12  5:13   
4 1063 Kitagawa, Akiharu 12 Wilsonville  16:19  5:15   
5 1567 Neill, Eric 12 Yreka  16:19  5:16   
6 238 Eustace, Hudson 12 Cascade Christia  16:22  5:16   
7 1581 Williams, Tim 12 Yreka  16:34  5:20   
8 443 Angeli, Alek 12 Klamath Union  16:35  5:21   
9 658 Cornish, David 11 North Valley  16:45  5:24   
10 703 Cooper, Nicholas 12 Pleasant Hill  16:58  5:28   
11 550 Macdonald, Todd 11 Lake Oswego  16:59  5:28   
12 606 Hammond, Zach 12 Marshfield  17:08  5:31   
13 811 Marbas, Mack 10 Siuslaw  17:16  5:34   
14 523 Bell, Jared 10 Lake Oswego  17:16  5:34   
15 1552 Bunn, Clayton 10 Yreka  17:16  5:34   
16 1061 James, Ty 11 Wilsonville  17:18  5:34   
17 224 Jackson, Sam 12 Ashland  17:20  5:35   
18 803 Campbell, Seth 9 Siuslaw  17:21  5:35   
19 603 Devereux, Connor 11 Marshfield  17:24  5:36   
20 813 Schaffner, Hayden 11 Siuslaw  17:27  5:37   
21 1053 Collins, Sam 11 Wilsonville  17:29  5:38   
22 664 Youngblood, Andrew 11 North Valley  17:33  5:39   
23 543 Kearns, Phillip 11 Lake Oswego  17:34  5:40   
24 965 Baugher, Caleb 11 Thurston  17:35  5:40   
25 402 Castillo, Ricardo 10 Hood River Valle  17:35  5:40   
26 706 Ferguson, Jonathan 12 Pleasant Hill  17:36  5:40   
27 923 Mahnesmith, Jason 12 Springfield  17:39  5:41   
28 223 Jackson, Ben 12 Ashland  17:40  5:42   
29 768 Blanco, Zach 10 Rogue River  17:41  5:42   
30 1566 Neill, David 10 Yreka  17:42  5:42   
31 814 Schofield, Brian 11 Siuslaw  17:43  5:43   
32 384 Crofoot, Shane 9 Hidden Valley  17:46  5:43   
33 660 Davalos, Andrew 11 North Valley  17:46  5:43   
34 275 Lopez-Soto, Jose 11 Century  17:47  5:44   
35 1580 Wichmann, Christian 12 Yreka  17:54  5:46   
36 648 Wallace, Quinn 11 North Eugene  17:54  5:46   
37 1081 Thomas, Ben 11 Wilsonville  17:55  5:46   
38 317 Frasier, Jacob 12 Coquille  17:55  5:46   
39 227 Schaaf, Isaac 12 Ashland  17:57  5:47   
40 1584 Wood, Matt 11 Yreka  18:02  5:49   
41 270 Christian, Devon 12 Century  18:03  5:49   
42 237 Cummings, Alex 11 Cascade Christia  18:04  5:49   
43 621 Delaney, Todd 11 Mazama  18:06  5:50   
44 867 Slack, Travis 9 South Medford  18:07  5:50   
45 234 Akery, Tristan 9 Cascade Christia  18:07  5:50   
46 314 Svetal, Scott 12 Churchill  18:10  5:51   
47 668 Shute, Zach 12 Oregon Episcopal  18:12  5:52   
48 970 Gee, Caleb 12 Thurston  18:12  5:52   
49 374 Iams, Garrison 12 Henley  18:13  5:52   
50 816 Wells, Jesse 12 Siuslaw  18:15  5:53   
51 608 Marroquin, Sergio 12 Marshfield  18:16  5:53   
52 639 Christie, Jack 12 North Eugene  18:16  5:53   
53 408 Deenik, Sage 12 Hood River Valle  18:18  5:54   
54 612 Rodriguez, Eddie 12 Marshfield  18:22  5:55   
55 406 Cuevas, Jorge 10 Hood River Valle  18:24  5:56   
56 467 Nguyen, Tee 11 Klamath Union  18:27  5:57   
57 919 Holmes, Brennan 11 Springfield  18:28  5:57   
58 893 Ellis, Nick 12 South Salem  18:28  5:57   
59 273 Jorgenson, Brian 12 Century  18:30  5:58   
60 1583 Wilson, Kris 12 Yreka  18:36  6:00   
61 852 Edwards, Tristen 10 South Medford  18:41  6:01   
62 663 Schwantes, Derek 12 North Valley  18:41  6:01   
63 1072 Paquin, Reece 11 Wilsonville  18:45  6:02   
64 927 Schrum, Michael 12 Springfield  18:45  6:02   
65 860 Miller, Del 11 South Medford  18:45  6:03   
66 858 Mendez, Ruben 10 South Medford  18:48  6:03   
67 1052 Burns, Ian 10 Wilsonville  18:48  6:04   
68 609 Pittullo, Dakota 9 Marshfield  18:51  6:04   
69 865 Pugsley, Mason 11 South Medford  18:52  6:05   
70 222 Herrera, Navarre 12 Ashland  18:52  6:05   
71 702 Chittim, Brandon 11 Pleasant Hill  18:54  6:05   
72 704 Davis, Garrett 11 Pleasant Hill  18:56  6:06   
73 975 Kohl, Kyle 12 Thurston  18:57  6:06   
74 709 Stowell, Chase 10 Pleasant Hill  18:57  6:06   
75 518 Agritelley, Matt 10 Lake Oswego  18:58  6:07   
76 1096 Nash, Zach 11 Yoncalla  19:00  6:07   
77 453 Crebbin, Lucas 11 Klamath Union  19:00  6:07   
78 605 Gillett, Colby 9 Marshfield  19:00  6:07   
79 377 Mangan, Alex 12 Henley  19:03  6:08   
80 891 Clark, Caleb 12 South Salem  19:03  6:08   
81 584 Corning, Ned 12 Lakeview  19:04  6:09   
82 583 Comstock, Awbry 12 Lakeview  19:04  6:09   
83 671 Yuan, Alex 12 Oregon Episcopal  19:05  6:09   
84 220 Freedman, Jonah 12 Ashland  19:05  6:09   
85 896 Harms, Hayden 12 South Salem  19:06  6:09   
86 466 Nguyen, Bee 10 Klamath Union  19:07  6:09   
87 769 Downhill, Terryn 12 Rogue River  19:07  6:10   
88 900 Ruck, Sam 10 South Salem  19:08  6:10   
89 409 Engbersen, Nils 9 Hood River Valle  19:09  6:10   
90 894 Fauss, Daniel 12 South Salem  19:10  6:11   
91 354 Banks, Preston 11 Harrisburg  19:11  6:11   
92 276 Martin, Tommy 12 Century  19:13  6:11   
93 926 Padilla, Daniel 10 Springfield  19:15  6:12   
94 330 Clark, Patrick 10 Crow  19:15  6:12   
95 271 Edwards, Devin 11 Century  19:16  6:12   
96 636 Appenzeller, Elias 9 North Eugene  19:17  6:13   
97 283 Rice, Tim 12 Century  19:18  6:13   
98 892 Colburn, Andrew 9 South Salem  19:19  6:13   
99 873 Thompson, Darian 11 South Medford  19:20  6:14   
100 988 Stoneburner, Zach 12 Thurston  19:21  6:14   
101 913 Arch, Tyler 11 Springfield  19:23  6:15   
102 259 Young, Gunner 10 Central Valley  19:32  6:18   
103 316 Wright, Zach 12 Churchill  19:34  6:18   
104 575 Wilson, Connor 10 Lake Oswego  19:34  6:18   
105 989 Wagenblast, Andrew 12 Thurston  19:34  6:18   
106 336 Schwin, Kyle 9 Crow  19:35  6:19   
107 978 Littrell, Jake 9 Thurston  19:35  6:19   
108 251 Chase, Parker 11 Central Valley  19:36  6:19   
109 683 Goodnature, Nate 9 Phoenix  19:38  6:20   
110 407 Cuevas, Miguel 9 Hood River Valle  19:39  6:20   
111 560 Porter, Joel 12 Lake Oswego  19:40  6:20   
112 538 Holser, Brendan 10 Lake Oswego  19:43  6:21   
113 460 Jackson, Spencer 10 Klamath Union  19:49  6:23   
114 450 Coffey, Joe 11 Klamath Union  19:49  6:23   
115 333 Myers, Buddy 11 Crow  19:49  6:23   
116 890 Broaddus, Slater 11 South Salem  19:51  6:24   
117 373 Hardt, Cheney 11 Henley  19:53  6:24   
118 405 Crompton, Sean 12 Hood River Valle  19:54  6:25   
119 687 Rivera, Pedro 12 Phoenix  19:54  6:25   
120 309 Johnson, Britton 11 Churchill  19:56  6:25   
121 623 Meeds, Jeff 9 Mazama  19:57  6:26   
122 369 Fitzgerald, Ryan 11 Henley  19:58  6:26   
123 226 McKernan, Nick 12 Ashland  19:58  6:26   
124 421 Janeke, Mikey 11 Hosanna Christia  19:59  6:26   
125 681 Gandy, Lucas 10 Phoenix  20:00  6:26   
126 353 Babcock, Aaron 11 Harrisburg  20:00  6:27   
127 332 Houle, Darrin 10 Crow  20:00  6:27   
128 987 Smith, Ryan 11 Thurston  20:02  6:27   
129 253 Lawrimore, Allan 11 Central Valley  20:08  6:29   
130 410 Fischer, Ben 12 Hood River Valle  20:09  6:29   
131 342 Eilek, Brennen 9 Gold Beach  20:11  6:30   
132 689 Todak, Philip 10 Phoenix  20:11  6:30   
133 303 Buss, Daniel 11 Churchill  20:12  6:30   
134 308 Hernandez, Jason 12 Churchill  20:13  6:31   
135 287 Yent, Jacob 12 Century  20:13  6:31   
136 379 Riggs, Zane 10 Henley  20:14  6:31   
137 1592 Cramer, Matt 9 South Medford  20:19  6:33   
138 665 Fernandez, Matthew 12 Oregon Episcopal  20:19  6:33   
139 669 Slovic, Spencer 10 Oregon Episcopal  20:28  6:35   
140 638 Biagi, Kyle 12 North Eugene  20:29  6:36   
141 1094 Blanchfill, Keenan 12 Yoncalla  20:31  6:37   
142 708 Stearns, Quinn 12 Pleasant Hill  20:35  6:38   
143 356 Owens, Cameron 9 Harrisburg  20:37  6:38   
144 241 Mein, Steven 11 Cascade Christia  20:37  6:39   
145 666 McVee, Patrick 9 Oregon Episcopal  20:39  6:39   
146 448 Carlton, Caleb 9 Klamath Union  20:45  6:41   
147 750 Haren, David 10 Regis  20:56  6:45   
148 240 McPherson, Tim 9 Cascade Christia  21:00  6:46   
149 1098 Rogers, Thompson 11 Yoncalla  21:07  6:48   
150 586 Wiebelhaus, Nick 9 Lakeview  21:09  6:49   
151 357 Scranage, Ben 9 Harrisburg  21:12  6:50   
152 375 Jellesed, Ben 9 Henley  21:13  6:50   
153 244 Williams, Jackson 9 Cascade Christia  21:16  6:51   
154 331 Evans, Tristian 9 Crow  21:20  6:52   
155 670 Wright, Andrew 12 Oregon Episcopal  21:25  6:54   
156 344 Hawkins, Cody 11 Gold Beach  21:33  6:56   
157 348 Morgan, Tristan 11 Gold Beach  21:39  6:59   
158 346 Maxwell, C. J. 10 Gold Beach  21:41  6:59   
159 679 Fecteau, Luke 12 Phoenix  21:50  7:02   
160 349 Roberts, Shane 9 Gold Beach  21:51  7:02   
161 243 Price, Ryan 12 Cascade Christia  22:02  7:06   
162 355 Null, Jonathan 9 Harrisburg  22:13  7:09   
163 618 Butcher, Dylan 10 Mazama  22:35  7:16   
164 313 Moore, Zach 9 Churchill  22:35  7:17   
165 315 Taylor, Chuck 11 Churchill  22:36  7:17   
166 1097 Nash, Ben 9 Yoncalla  22:39  7:18   
167 335 Recca, Kaelan 9 Crow  22:41  7:19   
168 647 Steveson, Brian 12 North Eugene  22:42  7:19   
169 585 White, Michael 11 Lakeview  23:28  7:34   
170 620 Dean, Nathan 11 Mazama  25:04  8:04   
171 334 Perry, Gabe 9 Crow  25:17  8:09   
172 707 Richins, Porter 9 Pleasant Hill  25:57  8:21   
173 756 Sampson, Mark 9 Regis  26:26  8:31   
174 343 Gysbers, Jaxsun 10 Gold Beach  27:03  8:43   
 
Mens 4 Mile XC Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1 160 Augustyniak, Walker 12 Unattached  21:04  5:16   
2 124 Maisonville, Michael 9 Lane (OR)  21:16  5:19   
3 183 McLauchlan, Robert 11 UO Running Club  21:22  5:21   
4 179 Gordon, Josh 12 UO Running Club  21:36  5:24   
5 162 Snell, Paden 10 Unattached  21:45  5:27   
6 117 Richards, Nathan 9 Clark College  21:48  5:27   
7 138 Rennaker, Holden 11 Corvallis Runnin  21:53  5:29   
8 137 GADDINI, GINO 12 Corvallis Runnin  21:58  5:30   
9 184 Mosch, Chris 9 UO Running Club  22:16  5:34   
10 188 Warren, Trent 9 UO Running Club  22:22  5:36   
11 123 Campbell, Joe 9 Lane (OR)  22:28  5:37   
12 161 Berkner, Jacob 12 Unattached  22:31  5:38   
13 116 Perry, Nathan 10 Clark College  22:33  5:39   
14 127 Silvey, Daniel 9 Lane (OR)  22:38  5:40   
15 180 Krahenbuhl, Kyle 9 UO Running Club  22:41  5:41   
16 119 Yates, Sterling 9 Clark College  22:46  5:42   
17 126 Ruhlin, Kyle 9 Lane (OR)  22:47  5:42   
18 178 Fukawa, Jesse 12 UO Running Club  23:00  5:45   
19 118 Riley, Walker 9 Clark College  23:04  5:46   
20 130 Zyph, Tyler 9 Lane (OR)  23:21  5:51   
21 187 Pillow, Timothy 10 UO Running Club  23:27  5:52   
22 125 Petewon, Weston 9 Lane (OR)  23:40  5:55   
23 113 Maudlin, Nick 9 Clark College  23:47  5:57   
24 111 Garcia, Ricky 10 Clark College  23:58  6:00   
25 129 Steeves, Dane 10 Lane (OR)  24:02  6:01   
26 186 Owen, Tyler 11 UO Running Club  24:08  6:02   
27 182 McLauchlan, Mark 12 UO Running Club  24:08  6:02   
28 122 Bouchet, Brandon 9 Lane (OR)  24:17  6:05   
29 128 Smith, Stetson 9 Lane (OR)  24:23  6:06   
30 101 Schwarz, Samuel 12 Central Oregon  24:24  6:06   
31 156 Reis, Dustin 9 Southwestern Ore  24:35  6:09   
32 163 Stephens, Benjamin 12 Unattached  24:57  6:15   
33 177 Diamond, Austin 12 UO Running Club  25:03  6:16   
34 145 Beebe, Tyler 10 Shasta  25:13  6:19   
35 158 Christensen, Gregory   Unattached  25:22  6:21   
36 155 Kelly, John 9 Southwestern Ore  26:09  6:33   
37 153 Bantilan, Zac 9 Southwestern Ore  26:53  6:44   
38 189 Worcester, Michael 11 UO Running Club  27:17  6:50   
39 181 Logan, Andrew 12 UO Running Club  28:23  7:06   
40 148 Worthen, Seth 9 Shasta  29:06  7:17   
41 154 Cole, Steven 9 Southwestern Ore  29:19  7:20   
42 132 Frank, Isaac 11 New Hope Christi  30:28  7:37   
43 134 Shunk, Kevin 12 New Hope Christi  33:07  8:17   
 
Womens 5k Collegiate Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1 171 Knapp, Renee 12 UO Running Club  18:48  6:03   
2 107 Mueller, Katarina 10 Clark College  18:55  6:06   
3 120 Crossman, Gylany 10 Lane (OR)  19:42  6:21   
4 165 Capoccia, Susan 12 UO Running Club  20:04  6:28   
5 164 Alamillo, Michaela 9 UO Running Club  20:12  6:31   
6 121 Jensen, Rachel 10 Lane (OR)  20:15  6:31   
7 104 Gula, Angela 10 Clark College  20:19  6:33   
8 110 Cossette, Briel 9 Clark College  20:42  6:40   
9 174 Rushing, Jaclyn 10 UO Running Club  20:52  6:43   
10 105 Kulla, Tamara 10 Clark College  20:55  6:44   
11 176 Thane, Lindsay 10 UO Running Club  20:57  6:45   
12 141 March, Brit 9 Shasta  21:10  6:49   
13 173 Oda, Chelsea 12 UO Running Club  21:11  6:50   
14 169 Ginley-Hidinge, Nicole 10 UO Running Club  21:16  6:51   
15 102 Beaudoin, Shelby 10 Clark College  21:17  6:51   
16 1587 James, Emily   Unattached  21:36  6:58   
17 139 Finn, Molly 9 Shasta  21:47  7:01   
18 167 Earthman, Lauren 9 UO Running Club  21:53  7:03   
19 144 Szczepanek, Teri 9 Shasta  22:17  7:11   
20 168 ELIOT, MAGGIE 12 UO Running Club  22:22  7:12   
21 151 Pfaff, Holly 9 Southwestern Ore  22:31  7:15   
22 166 DAVIS, HOLLI 11 UO Running Club  22:50  7:21   
23 175 Stafford, Carrie 10 UO Running Club  23:26  7:33   
24 170 Jackson, Renee 10 UO Running Club  23:31  7:34   
25 172 McCuaig, Stephanie 12 UO Running Club  23:42  7:38   
26 152 Schell, Morgan 9 Southwestern Ore  24:00  7:44   
27 159 Frasier, Kori 12 Unattached  24:02  7:44   
28 149 Brainard, Alycia 9 Southwestern Ore  24:16  7:49   
29 150 Mouser, Shawna 9 Southwestern Ore  26:40  8:35   
30 143 Reyna, Abbrieana 9 Shasta  28:39  9:14   
 
Womens 5k Junior Varsity Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1 203 Dunagan, Sara 10 Ashland  22:23  7:13   
2 207 Kiesling, Alex 12 Ashland  22:37  7:17   
3 214 Toews, Callie 12 Ashland  22:50  7:21   
4 204 Ganim, Megan 11 Ashland  23:00  7:25   
5 213 Sherman, Aurora 10 Ashland  23:12  7:28   
6 206 Honsinger, Clara 9 Ashland  23:24  7:32   
7 247 Murch, Abby 9 Central Valley  23:26  7:33   
8 245 Earwood, Cheyanne 12 Central Valley  23:39  7:37   
9 910 Siegle, Liberty 12 Springfield  23:45  7:39   
10 1004 Curtis, Sarah 10 Westside Christi  23:53  7:41   
11 210 Parker, Emma 10 Ashland  24:15  7:49   
12 909 Miller, Alyssa 11 Springfield  24:15  7:49   
13 216 Williams, Georgia 9 Ashland  24:23  7:51   
14 430 Griffith, Caisey 12 Klamath Union  24:30  7:54   
15 601 Tripp, Lauren 9 Marshfield  24:38  7:56   
16 821 Creech, Kealani 10 South Medford  24:41  7:57   
17 943 Gale, Rachael 11 Thurston  24:41  7:57   
18 1002 Baron, Ciana 12 Westside Christi  24:49  8:00   
19 831 Levesque, Brianna 11 South Medford  24:54  8:01   
20 1050 Wilson-Betts, Kayla 11 Wilsonville  24:56  8:02   
21 439 Saxton, Rebecca 9 Klamath Union  25:07  8:06   
22 1010 Smith, Chantel 10 Westside Christi  25:33  8:14   
23 904 Bennett, Tori 9 Springfield  25:37  8:15   
24 1585 Panwala, Victoria 10 Lake Oswego  25:38  8:15   
25 939 Cochrane, Savana 11 Thurston  25:51  8:19   
26 515 Zimmerman, Jamie 10 Lake Oswego  25:55  8:21   
27 507 Stoner, Katie 12 Lake Oswego  26:01  8:23   
28 512 Wong, Sammy 9 Lake Oswego  26:08  8:25   
29 248 Weatherbee, Jamie 11 Central Valley  26:13  8:27   
30 935 Brown, Mercy 9 Thurston  26:14  8:27   
31 880 Crossler-Lair, Yun Mee 10 South Salem  26:15  8:27   
32 517 Zurcher, Kaitlyn 12 Lake Oswego  26:21  8:29   
33 836 Smith, Chloe 10 South Medford  26:23  8:30   
34 950 Kling, Miranda 9 Thurston  26:31  8:32   
35 949 Jones, Sydney 10 Thurston  26:33  8:33   
36 1038 Ford, Maddie 11 Wilsonville  26:35  8:34   
37 835 Rogers, Jordan 10 South Medford  26:35  8:34   
38 958 Reiersgard, Olivia 9 Thurston  26:39  8:35   
39 489 Iwasaki, Molly 11 Lake Oswego  26:45  8:37   
40 474 Anderson, Jacqui 11 Lake Oswego  26:46  8:37   
41 481 Egan, Madi 11 Lake Oswego  26:46  8:37   
42 299 Owen, Ashley 10 Churchill  26:56  8:41   
43 484 Hansen, Cassie 12 Lake Oswego  26:56  8:41   
44 599 Scott, Kelsey 11 Marshfield  27:06  8:44   
45 505 Skowlund, Natalie 10 Lake Oswego  27:08  8:44   
46 246 Land, Alyssa 10 Central Valley  27:08  8:44   
47 362 Haskins, Rachel 9 Henley  27:15  8:47   
48 630 War, Whitney Hutcheson 9 North Eugene  27:20  8:48   
49 1006 Jauch, Lisa 9 Westside Christi  27:25  8:50   
50 886 Hilts, Ellyn 12 South Salem  27:28  8:51   
51 295 Jensen, Kiana 11 Churchill  27:30  8:52   
52 798 Watkins, Ann 12 Siuslaw  27:32  8:52   
53 428 Doveri, Marisa 10 Klamath Union  27:40  8:55   
54 1046 Ries, Sophia 11 Wilsonville  27:41  8:55   
55 1591 Vial, Elodie 12 Hood River Valle  27:43  8:56   
56 830 Johnson, Megan 10 South Medford  27:44  8:56   
57 296 Morgan, Jane 11 Churchill  27:44  8:56   
58 826 Geiszler, Kayela 10 South Medford  27:50  8:58   
59 613 Clingman, Ashira 9 Mazama  27:50  8:58   
60 626 Avidan, Anna 11 North Eugene  27:51  8:58   
61 591 Barker, Alysen 9 Marshfield  27:52  8:58   
62 828 Hawkins, Michelli 11 South Medford  27:53  8:59   
63 998 Savard, Suzanne 10 Triad Christian  27:56  9:00   
64 791 Munoz, Mary 11 Siuslaw  27:57  9:00   
65 790 Miller, Stevie 9 Siuslaw  28:02  9:02   
66 940 Cook, Jennifer 11 Thurston  28:05  9:03   
67 962 Tolbert, Katie 11 Thurston  28:17  9:07   
68 796 Rodriguez, Jossie 11 Siuslaw  28:18  9:07   
69 427 Coulter, Laiken 12 Klamath Union  28:24  9:09   
70 423 Anderson, Morgan 12 Klamath Union  28:24  9:09   
71 1009 Sherwood, Sara 10 Westside Christi  28:33  9:12   
72 908 Hovet, Sarah 10 Springfield  28:34  9:12   
73 579 Platt, Cathy 12 Lakeview  28:37  9:13   
74 1042 Ito, Sydney 11 Wilsonville  28:48  9:17   
75 1048 Tomlinson, Chloe 9 Wilsonville  28:50  9:17   
76 395 Graham, Madison 9 Hood River Valle  28:52  9:18   
77 389 Curtis, Hallie 11 Hood River Valle  29:09  9:23   
78 493 Kelly, Kaelyn 10 Lake Oswego  29:19  9:27   
79 766 Vail, Molly 9 Rogue River  29:23  9:28   
80 432 Hooper, Samantha 11 Klamath Union  29:26  9:29   
81 1532 Cowley, Nicole 10 Yreka  29:36  9:32   
82 477 Cohns, Kendall 10 Lake Oswego  29:49  9:36   
83 907 Holt, Micela 11 Springfield  29:53  9:37   
84 581 Viligrana, Marisol 12 Lakeview  29:56  9:39   
85 438 Rutherford-Swa, Grazia 11 Klamath Union  30:01  9:40   
86 906 Dukes, Rebecca 12 Springfield  30:12  9:44   
87 426 Case, Kristen 11 Klamath Union  30:18  9:46   
88 764 Natho, Hannah 11 Rogue River  30:25  9:48   
89 817 Adams, Erika 9 South Medford  30:25  9:48   
90 615 Warrior, Amanda 12 Mazama  30:32  9:50   
91 627 Carll, Nollie 12 North Eugene  30:36  9:51   
92 833 Parsagian, Sophia 10 South Medford  30:39  9:52   
93 699 Richins, Lydia 10 Pleasant Hill  30:41  9:53   
94 961 Stein, Alysa 11 Thurston  30:42  9:53   
95 628 Crass, Katie 11 North Eugene  30:48  9:55   
96 693 Cooper, Emily 11 Pleasant Hill  31:21  10:06   
97 491 Jasmin, Mandi 11 Lake Oswego  31:38  10:11   
98 694 Hardy, Mariah 11 Pleasant Hill  31:40  10:12   
99 200 Bizzanelli, Mia 9 Ashland  31:46  10:14   
100 954 Miller, Kate 10 Thurston  31:58  10:18   
101 933 Adams, Larenna 9 Thurston  32:00  10:18   
102 1537 Koch, Victoria 9 Yreka  32:15  10:23   
103 820 Cooper, Bridget 9 South Medford  32:16  10:23   
104 838 Wimmer, Jamie 10 South Medford  32:23  10:26   
105 437 Rooney, Grace 9 Klamath Union  32:36  10:30   
106 358 Baker, Deanna 10 Henley  32:37  10:30   
107 1007 Knakal, Hannah 9 Westside Christi  32:44  10:32   
108 425 Brown, Megan 9 Klamath Union  32:46  10:33   
109 431 Hanseth, Leah 9 Klamath Union  32:46  10:33   
110 911 Smith, Lexi 11 Springfield  32:54  10:36   
111 700 Schuetz, Angela 12 Pleasant Hill  33:01  10:38   
112 797 Warnecke, Anna 10 Siuslaw  33:01  10:38   
113 792 Pendergrass, Kennedy 9 Siuslaw  33:02  10:38   
114 292 Ely, Valerie 12 Churchill  33:10  10:41   
115 760 Kelly, Torrie 10 Rogue River  33:16  10:43   
116 1536 Kirkbride, Kyliegh 10 Yreka  33:26  10:46   
117 382 Barlow, Kaeyln 9 Hidden Valley  33:27  10:46   
118 676 Rodriguez, Diana 12 Phoenix  33:34  10:49   
119 673 Difruscia, Emma 9 Phoenix  33:34  10:49   
120 765 Schultz, Stephanie 12 Rogue River  33:39  10:50   
121 959 Rogers, Kayla 9 Thurston  33:49  10:53   
122 597 Mork, Jodi 10 Marshfield  34:03  10:58   
123 632 Kief, Keana 12 North Eugene  34:07  10:59   
124 674 Driskell, Natalie 9 Phoenix  34:36  11:08   
125 616 Watt, Makenzee 10 Mazama  34:52  11:14   
126 1037 Finklea, Madeline 9 Wilsonville  35:21  11:23   
127 289 Clements, Claire 11 Churchill  35:31  11:26   
128 1047 Roelofs, Austyn 9 Wilsonville  35:33  11:27   
129 937 Buescher, Nicole 11 Thurston  35:50  11:32   
130 602 Zurita, Sarah 9 Marshfield  35:51  11:33   
131 300 Renkin, Emily 10 Churchill  36:01  11:36   
132 633 Larson, Monica 11 North Eugene  36:33  11:46   
133 578 Lee, Karina 9 Lakeview  37:58  12:14   
134 824 Evers, Emily 11 South Medford  38:18  12:20   
135 1044 Pounds, Kaitamaria 9 Wilsonville  38:22  12:21   
136 675 Rodriguez, Karina 10 Phoenix  38:34  12:25   
137 762 Morales, Cheyenne 9 Rogue River  45:34  14:40   
 
Womens 5k Varsity Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1 434 Luna, Alisha 11 Klamath Union  19:14  6:12   
2 887 Weber, Emily 12 South Salem  19:55  6:25   
3 383 Brown, Sierra 11 Hidden Valley  20:02  6:27   
4 205 Greenblatt, Dana 12 Ashland  20:16  6:32   
5 883 Friedrich, Kellen 12 South Salem  20:24  6:34   
6 318 Powell, Olivia 9 Creswell  20:38  6:39   
7 829 Husted, Tristan 9 South Medford  20:39  6:39   
8 592 Crook, Shaylen 10 Marshfield  20:39  6:39   
9 793 Potter, Katie 11 Siuslaw  20:50  6:43   
10 212 Scherrer, Andrea 12 Ashland  20:51  6:43   
11 885 Hawkinson, Vivian 10 South Salem  21:01  6:46   
12 942 Gale, Macie 11 Thurston  21:01  6:46   
13 996 Estabrook, Sarah 10 Triad Christian  21:08  6:49   
14 230 Croy, Stephanie 10 Cascade Christia  21:13  6:50   
15 598 Rossback, Katelyn 9 Marshfield  21:22  6:53   
16 209 Miller, Marshall 12 Ashland  21:25  6:54   
17 440 Tyson, Christina 11 Klamath Union  21:27  6:55   
18 202 Chaves, Madeline 11 Ashland  21:31  6:56   
19 293 Goodheart, Olivia 10 Churchill  21:32  6:56   
20 997 Hankins, Kirsten 12 Triad Christian  21:32  6:56   
21 596 Meline, Jasmine 11 Marshfield  21:36  6:57   
22 201 Blackwolf, Quinn 10 Ashland  21:38  6:58   
23 435 Pimentel, Bailey 9 Klamath Union  21:49  7:02   
24 655 Sears, Emily 12 North Valley  21:51  7:02   
25 509 Vallaire, Shae 11 Lake Oswego  22:00  7:05   
26 211 Parrish-Haim, Kia 11 Ashland  22:20  7:12   
27 215 Whitcomb, Isobel 11 Ashland  22:21  7:12   
28 799 Wells, Katelyn 10 Siuslaw  22:33  7:16   
29 905 Costin, Rhonda 12 Springfield  22:38  7:17   
30 436 Reed, Cindy 9 Klamath Union  22:43  7:19   
31 882 Frank, Atalie 11 South Salem  22:44  7:19   
32 888 Wood, Aleksa 10 South Salem  22:52  7:22   
33 1535 Justice, Michaela 12 Yreka  22:52  7:22   
34 691 Boyd, Sabrina 10 Pleasant Hill  22:56  7:23   
35 391 Dillon, Althea 10 Hood River Valle  23:03  7:26   
36 301 Royer, Larecea 11 Churchill  23:08  7:27   
37 291 Derlacki, Avalon 12 Churchill  23:10  7:28   
38 388 Buddendeck, Rhue 10 Hood River Valle  23:11  7:28   
39 441 Wirth, Dana 11 Klamath Union  23:12  7:28   
40 819 Brown, Zoe 9 South Medford  23:12  7:28   
41 789 King, Courtney 9 Siuslaw  23:16  7:30   
42 879 Bidwell, Emma 9 South Salem  23:16  7:30   
43 881 Davis, Ashleigh 11 South Salem  23:20  7:31   
44 629 Cutting, Helen 11 North Eugene  23:20  7:31   
45 600 Stys, Danica 10 Marshfield  23:21  7:31   
46 479 Dragelin, Alyssa 11 Lake Oswego  23:23  7:32   
47 499 Miles, Becca 10 Lake Oswego  23:24  7:32   
48 823 Einck, Hailey 12 South Medford  23:25  7:32   
49 1541 Nielsen, Kendall 9 Yreka  23:28  7:33   
50 635 Williams, Rheanna 11 North Eugene  23:28  7:34   
51 390 Dehart, Jessica 9 Hood River Valle  23:32  7:35   
52 999 Trumbull, Moriah 12 Triad Christian  23:34  7:35   
53 363 Loustalet, Camille 10 Henley  23:38  7:37   
54 941 Forrest, Abby 10 Thurston  23:41  7:38   
55 1040 Hackney, Alexandra 11 Wilsonville  23:43  7:38   
56 516 Zurcher, Lauren 10 Lake Oswego  23:43  7:38   
57 511 Willihnganz, Madi 9 Lake Oswego  23:52  7:41   
58 264 Fadden, Ryann 10 Century  23:55  7:42   
59 787 Alletson, Jessica 12 Siuslaw  23:57  7:43   
60 508 Tucker, Sarah 9 Lake Oswego  24:01  7:44   
61 593 Devereux, Lindsay 10 Marshfield  24:03  7:45   
62 424 Britsch, Melissa 11 Klamath Union  24:04  7:45   
63 1035 Cosgrove, Katie 11 Wilsonville  24:08  7:47   
64 265 Montoya, Celeste 10 Century  24:09  7:47   
65 231 Murphy, Anna 12 Cascade Christia  24:16  7:49   
66 701 Smith, Sophie 9 Pleasant Hill  24:18  7:50   
67 1534 Fraser, Chantell 10 Yreka  24:26  7:52   
68 288 Bell, Casey 9 Churchill  24:27  7:53   
69 692 Boys, Emma 10 Pleasant Hill  24:29  7:53   
70 359 Becker, Jackie 11 Henley  24:31  7:54   
71 1544 Wiley, Rachel 10 Yreka  24:35  7:55   
72 297 Moriguchi, Malia 9 Churchill  24:35  7:55   
73 401 Yoshida, Karen 12 Hood River Valle  24:37  7:56   
74 298 Oldham, Zoe 11 Churchill  24:49  8:00   
75 260 Baxter, Katherine 10 Century  24:56  8:02   
76 740 Stuckart, Erica 9 Regis  24:59  8:03   
77 795 Riether, Isabella 11 Siuslaw  24:59  8:03   
78 398 McGreer, Kailee 10 Hood River Valle  25:00  8:03   
79 1036 Dube', Alexa 10 Wilsonville  25:00  8:03   
80 818 Babb, Kassandra 10 South Medford  25:00  8:03   
81 827 Grunwald, Brynna 10 South Medford  25:02  8:04   
82 1049 Underwood, Kelsey 11 Wilsonville  25:03  8:04   
83 594 Gagnon, Lauren 12 Marshfield  25:04  8:04   
84 1543 Restine, Zoe 9 Yreka  25:08  8:06   
85 229 Brown, Brittany 11 Cascade Christia  25:08  8:06   
86 951 Laliberte, Angela 11 Thurston  25:19  8:09   
87 394 Freeman, Madison 9 Hood River Valle  25:19  8:09   
88 267 Tellvik, Danielle 12 Century  25:20  8:10   
89 947 Hinson, McKenzie 10 Thurston  25:21  8:10   
90 1538 Lange, Corina 9 Yreka  25:21  8:10   
91 957 Randall, Haley 11 Thurston  25:29  8:13   
92 763 Natho, Hailey 10 Rogue River  25:30  8:13   
93 320 Green, Aimee 9 Crow  25:44  8:17   
94 946 Headlee, Hailey 10 Thurston  25:47  8:18   
95 834 Plumlee, Deanna 11 South Medford  25:47  8:18   
96 690 Banks, Angela 12 Pleasant Hill  25:48  8:18   
97 420 Hampton, Elana 11 Hosanna Christia  25:48  8:19   
98 1039 Gowan, Toni 9 Wilsonville  25:49  8:19   
99 365 Spradley, Leta 9 Henley  26:04  8:24   
100 367 Wolf, Sarah 10 Henley  26:06  8:24   
101 634 Villa-Amparo, Ana 12 North Eugene  26:19  8:29   
102 366 Williamson, Casey 9 Henley  26:21  8:29   
103 595 Hill, Natasha 12 Marshfield  26:26  8:31   
104 825 Finnegan, Riley 11 South Medford  26:33  8:33   
105 651 D'Arpino, Kerissa 10 North Valley  26:33  8:33   
106 654 Sanders, Makayla 12 North Valley  26:33  8:33   
107 794 Reavis, Marisha 12 Siuslaw  26:40  8:35   
108 232 Nicholes, Jessica 12 Cascade Christia  26:48  8:38   
109 695 Johnson, Sierra 9 Pleasant Hill  26:54  8:40   
110 351 Null, Phoenix 11 Harrisburg  27:05  8:43   
111 656 Ward, Ally 9 North Valley  27:24  8:50   
112 948 Hinson, Kayla 10 Thurston  27:32  8:52   
113 1091 Nash, Kathryn 10 Yoncalla  27:48  8:57   
114 302 Wu, Amber 11 Churchill  27:56  9:00   
115 321 Grube, Regan 9 Crow  28:04  9:02   
116 328 Essen, Amber Von 9 Crow  29:24  9:28   
117 266 Schellhaas, Briana 10 Century  29:30  9:30   
118 1092 Woolley, Taylor 11 Yoncalla  32:31  10:28   
119 326 Clemow, Samantha 10 Crow  35:38  11:28   
120 324 Ryann, Hamby 10 Crow  36:45  11:50   
121 325 Sackett, Erin 10 Crow  36:58  11:54   
122 319 Ames, Destiny 9 Crow  38:23  12:22   
Team Scores
Collegiate Men Team Scores 1. Uo Running Club 2 3 5 6 10 (13) (16)= 26 Robert McLauchlan, Josh Gordon, Chris Mosch, Trent Warren, Kyle Krahenbuhl, Jesse Fukawa, Timothy Pillow 2. Lane Cc 1 7 9 12 15 (17) (20) = 44 Michael Maisonville, Joe Campbell, Daniel Silvey, Kyle Ruhlin, Tyler Zyph, Weston Petewon, Dane Steeves 3. Clark College 4 8 11 14 18 (19) = 55 Nathan Richards, Nathan Perry, Sterling Yates, Walker Riley, Nick Maudlin, Ricky Garcia Collegiate Women Team Scores 1. Uo Running Club 1 3 4 7 9 (10) (11) = 24 Renee Knapp, Susan Capoccia, Michaela Alamillo, Jaclyn Rushing, Lindsay Thane, Chelsea Oda, Nicole Ginley-Hidinger 2. Clark College 2 5 6 8 12 = 33 Katarina Mueller, Angela Gula, Briel Cossette, Tamara Kulla, Shelby Beaudoin Varsity Boys Team Scores 1. Siuslaw 1 2 13 18 20 (30) (46) = 54 Mitchell Butler, Matthew Campbell, Mack Marbas, Seth Campbell, Hayden Schaffner, Brian Schofield, Jesse Wells 2. Yreka 5 7 15 29 33 (37) (56) = 89 Eric Neill, Tim Williams, Clayton Bunn, David Neill, Christian Wichmann, Matt Wood, Kris Wilson 3. North Valley 3 9 22 31 58 = 123 Jonathan Cornish, David Cornish, Andrew Youngblood,Andrew Davalos, Derek Schwantes 4. Wilsonville 4 16 21 35 59 (63) = 135 Akiharu Kitagawa, Ty James, Sam Collins, Ben Thomas, Reece Paquin, Ian Burns 5. Marshfield 12 19 47 50 64 (73) = 192 Zach Hammond, Connor Devereux, Sergio Marroquin, Eddie Rodriguez, Dakota Pittullo, Colby Gillett 6. Lake Oswego 11 14 23 71 95 (101)(102) = 214 Todd Macdonald, Jared Bell, Phillip Kearns, Matt Agritelley, Connor Wilson, Joel Porter, Brendan Holser 7. Ashland 17 28 36 66 77 (112) = 224 Sam Jackson, Ben Jackson, Isaac Schaaf, Navarre Herrera, Jonah Freedman, Nick McKernan 8. Pleasant Hill 10 26 67 68 70 (128)(151) = 241 Nicholas Cooper, Jonathan Ferguson, Brandon Chittim, Garrett Davis, Chase Stowell, Quinn Stearns, Porter Richins 9. South Medford 40 57 61 62 65 (91)(124) = 285 Travis Slack, Tristen Edwards, Del Miller, Ruben Mendez, Mason Pugsley, Darian Thompson, Matt Cramer 10. Century 32 38 55 84 87 (89)(122) = 296 Jose Lopez-Soto, Devon Christian, Brian Jorgenson, Tommy Martin, Devin Edwards, Tim Rice, Jacob Yent 11. Hood River Valley 25 49 51 81 100 (108)(117) = 306 Ricardo Castillo, Sage Deenik, Jorge Cuevas, Nils Engbersen, Miguel Cuevas, Sean Crompton, Ben Fischer 12. Klamath Union 8 52 72 79 103 (104)(132) = 314 Alek Angeli, Tee Nguyen, Lucas Crebbin, Bee Nguyen, Spencer Jackson, Joe Coffey, Caleb Carlton 13. Springfield 27 53 60 85 93 = 318 Jason Mahnesmith, Brennan Holmes, Michael Schrum, Daniel Padilla, Tyler Arch 14. Thurston 24 44 69 92 96 (98)(116) = 325 Caleb Baugher, Caleb Gee, Kyle Kohl, Zach Stoneburner, Andrew Wagenblast, Jake Littrell, Ryan Smith 15. Cascade Christian 6 39 41 130 133 (136)(144) = 349 Hudson Eustace, Alex Cummings, Tristan Akery, Steven Mein, Tim McPherson, Jackson Williams, Ryan Price 16. South Salem 54 75 78 80 82 (90)(106) = 369 Nick Ellis, Caleb Clark, Hayden Harms, Sam Ruck, Daniel Fauss, Andrew Colburn, Slater Broaddus 17. North Eugene 34 48 88 127 149 = 446 Quinn Wallace, Jack Christie, Elias Appenzeller, Kyle Biagi, Brian Steveson 18. Henley 45 74 107 111 123 (135) = 460 Garrison Iams, Alex Mangan, Cheney Hardt, Ryan Fitzgerald, Zane Riggs, Ben Jellesed 19. Churchill 42 94 110 120 121 (146)(147) = 487 Scott Svetal, Zach Wright, Britton Johnson, Daniel Buss, Jason Hernandez, Zach Moore, Chuck Taylor 20. Oregon Episcopal 43 76 125 126 131 (138) = 501 Zach Shute, Alex Yuan, Matthew Fernandez, Spencer Slovic, Patrick McVee, Andrew Wright 21. Crow 86 97 105 115 137 (148)(150) = 540 Patrick Clark, Kyle Schwin, Buddy Myers, Darrin Houle, Tristian Evans, Kaelan Recca, Gabe Perry 22. Phoenix 99 109 113 119 142 = 582 Nate Goodnature, Pedro Rivera, Lucas Gandy, Philip Todak, Luke Fecteau 23. Harrisburg 83 114 129 134 145 = 605 Preston Banks, Aaron Babcock, Cameron Owens, Ben Scranage, Jonathan Null 24. Gold Beach 118 139 140 141 143 (152) = 681 Brennen Eilek, Cody Hawkins, Tristan Morgan, C. J. Maxwell, Shane Roberts, Jaxsun Gysbers Varsity Girls Team Scores 1. Ashland 3 8 12 14 17 (20) (21) = 54 Dana Greenblatt, Andrea Scherrer, Marshall Miller, Madeline Chaves, Quinn Blackwolf, Kia Parrish-Haim, Isobel Whitcomb 2. South Salem 2 4 9 24 25 (35) (36) = 64 Emily Weber, Kellen Friedrich, Vivian Hawkinson, Atalie Frank, Aleksa Wood, Emma Bidwell, Ashleigh Davis 3. Klamath Union 1 13 18 23 32 (52) = 87 Alisha Luna, Christina Tyson, Bailey Pimentel, Cindy Reed, Dana Wirth, Melissa Britsch 4. Marshfield 6 11 16 37 51 (71) (87) = 121 Shaylen Crook, Katelyn Rossback, Jasmine Meline, Danica Stys, Lindsay Devereux, Lauren Gagnon, Natasha Hill 5. Siuslaw 7 22 34 49 65 (89) = 177 Katie Potter, Katelyn Wells, Courtney King, Jessica Alletson, Isabella Riether, Marisha Reavis 6. Lake Oswego 19 38 39 46 47 (50) = 189 Shae Vallaire, Alyssa Dragelin, Becca Miles, Lauren Zurcher, Madi Willihnganz, Sarah Tucker 7. Churchill 15 29 30 57 61 (63) (92) = 192 Olivia Goodheart, Larecea Royer, Avalon Derlacki, Casey Bell, Malia Moriguchi, Zoe Oldham, Amber Wu 8. South Medford 5 33 40 68 69 (81) (88) = 215 Tristan Husted, Zoe Brown, Hailey Einck, Kassandra Babb, Brynna Grunwald, Deanna Plumlee, Riley Finnegan 9. Hood River Valley 28 31 42 62 66(74) = 229 Althea Dillon, Rhue Buddendeck, Jessica Dehart, Karen Yoshida, Kailee McGreer, Madison Freeman 10. Yreka 26 41 56 60 72 (77) = 255 Michaela Justice, Kendall Nielsen, Chantell Fraser, Rachel Wiley, Zoe Restine, Corina Lange 11. Thurston 10 44 73 76 78 (80) (91) = 281 Macie Gale, Abby Forrest, Angela Laliberte, McKenzie Hinson, Haley Randall, Hailey Headlee, Kayla Hinson 12. Pleasant Hill 27 55 58 82 90 = 312 Sabrina Boyd, Sophie Smith, Emma Boys, Angela Banks, Sierra Johnson 13. Wilsonville 45 53 67 70 83 = 318 Alexandra Hackney, Katie Cosgrove, Alexa Dube', Kelsey Underwood, Toni Gowan 14. Century 48 54 64 75 95 = 336 Ryann Fadden, Celeste Montoya, Katherine Baxter, Danielle Tellvik, Briana Schellhaas 15. Henley 43 59 84 85 86 = 357 Camille Loustalet, Jackie Becker, Leta Spradley, Sarah Wolf, Casey Williamson 16. Crow 79 93 94 96 97 (98) (99) = 459 Aimee Green, Regan Grube, Amber Von Essen, Samantha Clemow, Hamby Ryann, Erin Sackett, Destiny Ames Junior Varsity Boys Team Scores 1. Yreka 2 4 5 6 7 (10) (11) = 24 Tyler Larsen, Joshua Lee, Gabe Best, Cade Parker, Ryan Keck, Cody Griffith, Matt Jochim 2. Westside Christian 1 3 8 18 44 (54) (82) = 74 John Hanscom, Rich Fettig, Garrick Kalmeta, Morgan Ball, Marcus Raz, Jack Pitcher, Jacob Walters 3. Wilsonville 9 12 15 19 30 (40) (47) = 85 Christopher Quenzer, Branden Fitzke, Josh Meyer, Kyle Shavere, Matthew Dyer, Corbin Giles, Jesse Wheeler 4. South Medford 17 22 25 33 41 (42) (50) = 138 Evan Wright, James Wolf, Trenton Ruff, Austin Morgan, Joe Crawford, Quentin Storey, Matthew McConnell 5. Thurston 21 29 37 45 49 (61) (73) = 181 Teric Sargeant, Noah Cochrane, Chris Crum, Hunter Lewis, Ransom Gee, Skyler Arnold, Lorenzo Olono 6. Hood River Valley 13 23 35 64 67 (68) (71) = 202 Brodie Sutherland, Javier Jimenez, Ryan Colesar, Jacob Fischer, Sol Ontiveros, Juan Carlos Rios, Heriberto Ojeda 7. Springfield 24 39 43 52 55 (59) (62) = 213 Tyler Arana, Daniel Hovet, Kyle Seaholm, Sebastian Shanafelt, Carlin Otterstedt, Sam Kurtz, Jessee Babcock 8. Siuslaw 20 28 38 66 91 (93) (98) = 243 Edwin Vasquez, Randall Greenburg, Sven Janssen, Evan Bae, Xuefie Li, Derek Kennedy, Todd Denning 9. Ashland 32 34 36 70 92 (108) = 264 Lars Ferguson-Rockwell, Louie Snowden, Jacob Laurance-Thorpe, Chris Bowland, Cory Dalcin, Micah Heller 10. Century 14 16 75 77 86 (88) (90) = 268 Holden Mercurio, Drew Scott, Devin Scheradella, Colt Pierce, Ryan Barclay, Erik Refsland, Danny Moore 11. Klamath Union 46 60 65 69 78 (79) (80) = 318 Patrick Budden, Graham Van Geem, Cody Alexander, Reno Connelly, Justice Morris, Stephen Paul, Devin Landrum 12. Central Valley 27 5658 85 95 (103)(112) = 321 Kendrick Aragon, Ryder Thomas, Frank Medina, Jamien Bergstrom, Spencer Ward, Cameron Swift, Brandon Martin 13. Lake Oswego 53 63 72 74 83 (84) (87) = 345 Gary Gates, Alex Avery, Ben Hawley, Ike Worth, Josh Diedrich, Nick McClurg, Zach Merino 14. South Salem 31 57 94 96 100 (102) = 378 John Patterson, Jonathan Pena, Ethan Hamilton, Ryan Toepfer, Jorge Navejas, Tim Slama 15. Churchill 48 51 81 97 104 (105) = 381 Ethan Graham, Daniel Loomis, Wesley Force, Michael Buss, David Lura, Nick Johnson 16. Mazama 26 101 111 113 114 = 465 Logan Sweet, Tanner Harris, Cody Cline, Zach Pare, Garrard Tyler 17. Henley 76 89 99 106 107 (109)(110) = 477 John Goldsmith, Conner Fitzgerald, Justin Rogers, Robert Ferguson, Jameson Halleen, Austin Reposa, Brendan Rojas Junior Varsity Girls Team Scores 1. Ashland 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (9) = 15 Sara Dunagan, Alex Kiesling, Callie Toews, Megan Ganim, Aurora Sherman, Clara Honsinger, Emma Parker 2. Lake Oswego 21 23 24 25 27 (34) (35) = 120 Victoria Panwala, Jamie Zimmerman, Katie Stoner, Sammy Wong, Kaitlyn Zurcher, Molly Iwasaki, Jacqui Anderson 3. Thurston 14 22 26 29 30 (33) (52) = 121 Rachael Gale, Savana Cochrane, Mercy Brown, Miranda Kling, Sydney Jones, Olivia Reiersgard, Jennifer Cook 4. South Medford 13 16 28 32 44 (46) (49) = 133 Kealani Creech, Brianna Levesque, Chloe Smith, Jordan Rogers, Megan Johnson, Kayela Geiszler, Michelli Hawkins 5. Westside Christian 8 15 19 39 56 (68) = 137 Sarah Curtis, Ciana Baron, Chantel Smith, Lisa Jauch, Sara Sherwood, Hannah Knakal 6. Springfield 7 10 20 57 62 (64) (69) = 156 Liberty Siegle, Alyssa Miller, Tori Bennett, Sarah Hovet, Micela Holt, Rebecca Dukes, Lexi Smith 7. Klamath Union 11 18 42 54 55 (61) (63) = 180 Caisey Griffith, Rebecca Saxton, Marisa Doveri, Laiken Coulter, Morgan Anderson, Samantha Hooper, Grazia Rutherford-Swan 8. Wilsonville 17 31 43 58 59 (77) (79) = 208 Kayla Wilson-Betts, Maddie Ford, Sophia Ries, Sydney Ito, Chloe Tomlinson, Madeline Finklea, Austyn Roelofs 9. Marshfield 12 37 48 75 80 = 252 Lauren Tripp, Kelsey Scott, Alysen Barker, Jodi Mork, Sarah Zurita 10. Siuslaw 41 50 51 53 70 (71) = 265 Ann Watkins, Mary Munoz, Stevie Miller, Jossie Rodriguez, Anna Warnecke, Kennedy Pendergrass 11. Churchill 36 40 45 72 78 (81) = 271 Ashley Owen, Kiana Jensen, Jane Morgan, Valerie Ely, Claire Clements, Emily Renkin 12. North Eugene 38 47 66 6776 (82) = 294 Whitney Hutcheson Warren, Anna Avidan, Nollie Carll, Katie Crass, Keana Kief, Monica Larson 13. Rogue River 60 65 73 74 83 = 355 Molly Vail, Hannah Natho, Torrie Kelly, Stephanie Schultz, Cheyenne Morales

 

Post to:  
Post as: 
History for LANE
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 89 6    
2013 73 18    
2012 109 15    
2011 110 31 67 1
2010 90 21 87  
2009 81 8 92 4
2008 97 10 168 9
2007 14 5 42 1
2006   2    
2004   2    
2002   1