Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Folders

Girls Varsity D Race - Manhattan Invite 2010(Length: 07:18 |Views: 16114)
Boys Varsity G Race - Manhattan Invite 2010(Length: 07:59 |Views: 15015)
All (2)
 

Videos

 

Boys Varsity G Race - Manhattan Invite 2010

Published by
Kevin   on Oct 10 2010, 01:11 AM
 
Reebok presents the Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitational - Oct 9, 2010
Van Cortlandt Park, 4320 Van Cortlandt Park East, Bronx, NY, US, 10470
Timing/Results by: C.F.P.I. Timing And Data, Inc - Northport - A
 
Mens 2.5 Mile XC Varsity G.
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Duncan, Phil 12 Boone  13:04.99     1
2   Halpin, Benjamin 12 St Johns Prep  13:24.68     2
3   Harrigan, Jarrett 12 St Johns Prep  13:29.78     3
4   Underwood, Wille 12 Lake George  13:31.33     4
5   Gelston, Peter 12 White Plains  13:34.94     5
6   Marsella, John 11 Chariho Regional  13:36.30     6
7   Egan, Sean 12 Monroe-Woodbury  13:37.43     7
8   Morris, Charlie 11 Manhasset  13:41.53     8
9   Bourget, Stephen 10 Manhasset  13:42.53     9
10   Pillalamarri, Aakaash 11 Herricks  13:44.38     10
11   Flannery, Dayton 11 Bronxville  13:47.39     11
12   Kilcoyne, Dan 11 Chariho Regional  13:48.77     12
13   Lappas, Thomas 12 Pearl River  13:50.54     13
14   Kilcoyne, Jacob 10 Chariho Regional  13:53.15     14
15   Unknown Athlete 11 Pearl River  13:55.15     15
16   Flannery, John 09 Bronxville  13:56.79     16
17   Hornsby, Russell 12 Georgetown Prep  13:57.85     17
18   Clinton, Joe 11 Pearl River  13:58.58     18
19   Struck, Derek 11 Berne-Knox-Weste  13:59.03     19
20   Leonick, John 12 Monroe-Woodbury  13:59.82     20
21   Vandenberg, Tommy 12 Mamaroneck  14:00.59     21
22   Wach, Ben 12 Mamaroneck  14:01.48     22
23   Kotch, Nathan 11 Tappan Zee  14:02.50     23
24   Chapin, Joey 11 Georgetown Prep  14:04.19     24
25   LaPlume, Ian 12 Chariho Regional  14:06.71     25
26   Dinan, Joe 10 Tappan Zee  14:07.82     26
27   Michell, Michael 11 White Plains  14:08.94     27
28   Sheehan, Thaddius 11 Mamaroneck  14:11.62     28
29   Kondracki, Chris 12 Pearl River  14:14.02     29
30   Pongrace, Aidan 10 Georgetown Prep  14:15.79     30
31   McEntyre, J.T. 10 Monroe-Woodbury  14:17.20     31
32   Grossman, Keith 11 St Peters H S Fo  14:18.03     32
33   Unknown Athlete 11 Pearl River  14:18.57     33
34   Duffy, Kevin 11 Flagler Palm Coa  14:20.29     34
35   Mulcahy, Collin 11 Batavia Senior  14:21.98     35
36   Feegel, Jack 12 Georgetown Prep  14:23.33     36
37   Romero, Nicholas 12 Newfield (Seldon  14:24.79     37
38   Zayer, Nasser 12 St Peters H S Fo  14:25.07     38
39   McGuire, Jack 11 Herricks  14:25.54     39
40   Edsall, Brian 10 Pearl River  14:26.04     40
41   Kohlbrenner, Conor 11 Tappan Zee  14:27.27     41
42   Hernandez, Llaney 11 Monroe-Woodbury  14:28.78     42
43   DaSilva, Gabe 10 Herricks  14:29.74     43
44   Gyenis, Andrew 11 Georgetown Prep  14:30.34     44
45   Shah, Kunal 09 Lakeland/Panas  14:30.95     45
46   O'Brien, Chris 11 Tappan Zee  14:33.26     46
47   Vasquez, Galo 10 Lakeland/Panas  14:33.58     47
48   Sayed, Ali 12 Flagler Palm Coa  14:34.18     48
49   O'Sullivan, Brian 12 Pearl River  14:34.69     49
50   Watch, Greg 11 Xavier  14:35.66     50
51   Laird, Jon 11 Batavia Senior  14:35.97     51
52   Lanman, Nate 12 White Plains  14:38.21     52
53   Hall, Nicky 12 Boone  14:41.95     53
54   Petralia, Dan 12 White Plains  14:44.01     54
55   Goldberg, Samuel 12 Tottenville  14:45.27     55
56   Montague, Garrett 12 Chariho Regional  14:46.25     56
57   Pantazopoulos, Steven 11 Monroe-Woodbury  14:49.14     57
58   Pucik, Anthony 11 Xavier  14:50.10     58
59   Walbert, Bradley 10 Flagler Palm Coa  14:50.38     59
60   DeSalvo, Chris 12 Xavier  14:51.14     60
61   Cruz, Chris 12 Lakeland/Panas  14:51.78     61
62   Giorgianni, Alex 12 Flagler Palm Coa  14:52.10     62
63   Acevedo, David 12 Flagler Palm Coa  14:53.72     63
64   Salko, Michael 10 Mamaroneck  14:54.86     64
65   Badger, Mike 12 Mohonasen  14:55.40     65
66   Marsico, David 12 Mamaroneck  14:57.75     66
67   Carles, Mark 11 St Peters H S Fo  14:58.79     67
68   Martir, Juan 12 Xavier  15:00.11     68
69   Lehmann, Zack 12 St Johns Prep  15:01.78     69
70   Massey, Brendan 10 St Johns Prep  15:01.97     70
71   Gilligan, Mike 11 Chariho Regional  15:02.67     71
72   Regensburger, Jeff 11 Newfield (Seldon  15:02.94     72
73   Martin, Gregory 11 Fordham Prep  15:03.93     73
74   Vetromile, John 10 Bronxville  15:04.53     74
75   Brinkerhoff, Marcellus 12 Lakeland/Panas  15:06.83     75
76   Driskell, Dustin 09 Boone  15:07.75     76
77   Laxton, Adam 10 Boone  15:09.20     77
78   Harrison, James 11 Bronxville  15:09.57     78
79   Church, Jordan 12 Lakeland/Panas  15:10.46     79
80   Dixon, Kevin 11 Mohonasen  15:13.43     80
81   Woodmansee, Dominic 09 Berne-Knox-Weste  15:13.69     81
82   Ragone, Eric 11 Fordham Prep  15:14.35     82
83   Coscia, Anthony 10 Boone  15:14.60     83
84   Gasser, Ryan 10 St Peters H S Fo  15:14.87     84
85   Sargent, Greg 12 Bronxville  15:15.11     85
86   Rosen, Josh 10 Pascack Hills  15:15.58     86
87   Cardon, Chris 10 White Plains  15:16.07     87
88   Vitanza, TJ 12 Monroe-Woodbury  15:16.50     88
89   Grieco, Matthew 11 Tottenville  15:17.97     89
90   Dember, Ross 11 Pascack Hills  15:18.66     90
91   Murphy, Elijah 11 Berne-Knox-Weste  15:19.83     91
92   Willoughby, Nicholas 10 Tottenville  15:20.74     92
93   Contois, Tim 11 St Johns Prep  15:21.27     93
94   Alter, Joseph 10 Flagler Palm Coa  15:21.64     94
95   Taylor, Preston 11 Boone  15:22.84     95
96   Keefer, Lucas 11 Fordham Prep  15:25.85     96
97   Wright, Steven 10 Tottenville  15:26.51     97
98   Faljean, Mark 12 St Peters H S Fo  15:26.74     98
99   Skelly, Jack 11 Tappan Zee  15:27.35     99
100   Broderick, Kevin 12 White Plains  15:27.84     100
101   Helfrich, Burkhardt 09 Boone  15:28.88     101
102   Smith, Jacob 11 St Johns Prep  15:29.30     102
103   McKusker, John 11 Fordham Prep  15:30.00     103
104   Dolan, Mike 11 Herricks  15:30.35     104
105   Vuolo, Thomas   Tottenville  15:31.08     105
106   Lifieri, John 09 Lakeland/Panas  15:31.69     106
107   Benyamini, Yonaton 11 Herricks  15:32.30     107
108   Grantham, Tyler 11 Bronxville  15:36.27     108
109   Wimalanayagam, John 12 Lakeland/Panas  15:37.54     109
110   Sussmann, Stephen 10 Monroe-Woodbury  15:38.13     110
111   Dillon, Patrick 11 Fordham Prep  15:39.20     111
112   Mitchell, Joe 12 Mohonasen  15:39.72     112
113   Mannarino, Nick 12 White Plains  15:40.80     113
114   Caesar, Ivan 12 Xavier  15:41.68     114
115   Lewis, Chad 11 Chariho Regional  15:42.23     115
116   Thomas, Jonathan 12 Manhasset  15:44.70     116
117   Newberry, Thomas 11 Greenwich  15:45.61     117
118   Maiocco, John 11 Xavier  15:46.43     118
119   Cifarelli, Dave 11 Mohonasen  15:48.08     119
120   Ortiz, Luis 12 Batavia Senior  15:48.49     120
121   DiBacco, Mike 09 Batavia Senior  15:49.27     121
122   Hehir, Flannan 09 Tappan Zee  15:49.96     122
123   McCarthy, Sean 10 Newfield (Seldon  15:50.76     123
124   Chouryguin, Mark 10 Manhasset  15:51.26     124
125   Jachcinski, Michael 12 Tottenville  15:52.09     125
126   Hartwell, Alex 12 Bronxville  15:52.99     126
127   Tucker, Travis 11 Lake George  15:53.82     127
128   Lucido, Juan 11 Tottenville  15:57.25     128
129   Bein, Warren 11 Greenwich  15:57.89     129
130   Woods, Chris 11 Pascack Hills  15:58.18     130
131   Grant, Felix 11 St Peters H S Fo  16:03.47     131
132   Clor, Mat 12 Batavia Senior  16:05.08     132
133   Romero, Roger 12 Flagler Palm Coa  16:06.06     133
134   Flavell, Logan 11 Berne-Knox-Weste  16:09.21     134
135   Ishizuka, Ryota 11 Greenwich  16:10.08     135
136   Brownie, James 12 Fordham Prep  16:18.30     136
137   Umland, Max 11 Regis  16:22.30     137
138   Vergara, Jared 12 Pascack Hills  16:22.94     138
139   Bellinger, Ryan 11 Berne-Knox-Weste  16:23.38     139
140   Goley, Elias 09 Spring Valley  16:26.90     140
141   DellaRocco, Taylor 11 Berne-Knox-Weste  16:28.31     141
142   Lee, Matthew 11 Georgetown Prep  16:31.80     142
143   Nassirian, David 09 Manhasset  16:32.40     143
144   Williams, Eric 11 Batavia Senior  16:33.93     144
145   Liberta, Louis 12 Manhasset  16:34.52     145
146   Stern, Daniel 10 Newfield (Seldon  16:35.06     146
147   Long, Steven 10 Tappan Zee  16:35.84     147
148   Jarombek, Andrew 10 Greenwich  16:36.90     148
149   Carillo, Daniel 09 Spring Valley  16:39.03     149
150   Jelley, Richard 11 Lake George  16:41.08     150
151   Larsen, Aiden 11 Georgetown Prep  16:41.78     151
152   Gunn, Ben 10 Mohonasen  16:43.75     152
153   Rodriques, Michael 10 Newfield (Seldon  16:46.43     153
154   Emmanuel, Najeeb 10 Uniondale  16:48.83     154
155   Evan, Garwood 12 Mamaroneck  16:54.26     155
156   Torres, Justin 12 Uniondale  16:58.64     156
157   Singh, Timar 12 James Madison  16:59.88     157
158   Salvadon, Paul 11 Uniondale  17:02.75     158
159   Dahl, Victor 12 Greenwich  17:03.94     159
160   Kang, Louis 11 Pascack Hills  17:08.13     160
161   Harris, Connor 11 Greenwich  17:09.83     161
162   Spampinato, Donald 10 Manhasset  17:11.63     162
163   Litmanov, Philip 11 Pascack Hills  17:12.55     163
164   Scollan, Joesph 12 Regis  17:18.38     164
165   Daly, Kevin 12 Regis  17:23.19     165
166   Clayton, Daniel 10 Uniondale  17:25.30     166
167   Klier, Austin 11 Batavia Senior  17:27.97     167
168   Tam, Matthew 10 Manhasset  17:30.55     168
169   Sosa, Luis 10 Uniondale  17:36.17     169
170   Roman, Jonathon 11 Mohonasen  17:42.68     170
171   Grudnik, Jakub 12 Regis  17:44.32     171
172   Martinez, Joseph 12 James Madison  17:48.66     172
173   Tonuzi, Remzi 10 Pascack Hills  17:51.40     173
174   Bills, Casey 10 Lake George  17:55.45     174
175   Foley, Thomas 12 Regis  17:57.02     175
176   Koehler, Danny 12 Martin Luther  18:03.53     176
177   Wagner, Brandon 12 Uniondale  18:22.62     177
178   Laguerre, Hernz 11 Spring Valley  18:28.70     178
179   Velastegui, Victor 12 Regis  18:34.28     179
180   Shi, Mat 11 Spring Valley  18:34.88     180
181   Dumerjean, Didier 12 Spring Valley  18:44.32     181
182   Gray, Kezlon 11 James Madison  18:51.42     182
183   Sheehan, Kyle 09 Mohonasen  19:08.26     183
184   Gubnitsky, Daniel 11 Spring Valley  19:15.50     184
185   Valiplackal, John 12 Regis  19:16.56     185
186   Freeman,, Jerimy 11 Spring Valley  19:50.24     186
187   Alex, DeLong 11 Berne-Knox-Weste  20:04.43     187
188   CLAIRJOUR, ROOSEVELT 10 James Madison  21:38.34     188
189   WILLIAMS, ARIQ 10 Uniondale  21:40.08     189
190   PARKER, ZHANI 10 Uniondale  23:19.73     190

Click here for full results.
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for Lakeland High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Shrub Oak, New York
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 10 6    
2013 2 16    
2012 4 8    
2011 3 3    
2010 2 4