Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Watch By Meet

 

Folders

All (19)
 

Videos

 

Boys 4x800 Invitational - Event 204 - Arcadia Invitational 2012

 

ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invite Official Site

Event 204  Men 4x800 Meter Relay Invitational
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals                                                          
  1 Centennial (Nv)                                     7:44.00 
     1) George Espino 10                2) Tyler Hilt 12        
     3) Nick Hartle 12                  4) Jackson Carter 10    
  2 Bishop O'Dowd /nc                                   7:46.43 
     1) Eugene Hamilton 11              2) Jonathan DeGroot 12  
     3) Trevor Ruth 10                  4) Sam Kane 12          
  3 Corona Del Mar /ss                                  7:47.48 
     1) Blake Myers 12                  2) Ryan Rodrigues 12    
     3) Kyle Iverson 12                 4) Tanner Love 11       
  4 Arcadia /ss                                         7:48.66 
     1) Tony Moseley 12                 2) Ryan Vargas 12       
     3) Francis Lee 12                  4) Charles Shen 12      
  5 Vista Murrieta /ss                                  7:49.17 
     1) Porter Reddish 11               2) Kevin Gonzalez 12    
     3) Garrett Mullennix 10            4) Omar Solis 11        
  6 Cathedral Catholic /sd                              7:51.09 
     1) Jake Williams 12                2) Lucas Lawson 11      
     3) Patrick Bourke 11               4) Patrick Fitzgerald 12
  7 Great Oak /ss                                       7:53.36 
     1) Kaden Lapham 11                 2) Brenden Emery 12     
     3) Brandon Messerly 12             4) Michael Hewitt 12    
  8 Dana Hills /ss                                      7:54.12 
     1) Ethan Lawrence 12               2) Jack Morgenson 11    
     3) Conner Garcia 12                4) Max Ross 11          
  9 Mountain View (Az)                                  7:54.19 
     1) Dallin Gherkins 12              2) RJ Massey 12         
     3) Brandon Wheat 12                4) Bronson Bradshaw 10  
 10 Pearl River (Ny)                                    7:54.69 
     1) Stephen McNiff 12               2) Tom Bonaro 12        
     3) Kieran Brennan 12               4) Joey Clinton 12      
 11 Monsignor Farrell (Ny)                              7:58.88 
     1) John Bentivegna 11              2) Dan Galford 11       
     3) Alex Lo Presti 12               4) John Lucchesi 12     
 12 Mira Costa /ss                                      7:59.24 
     1) Nico Pappas 10                  2) Dylan Gates 12       
     3) Travis Taylor 12                4) Adam Perez 12        
 13 Loyola /ss                                          8:03.34 
     1) Connor Rafferty 11              2) Ross Wiggins 12      
     3) Jesse Lubove                    4) Jared Jones 12       
 14 LB Poly/SS                                          8:04.33 
     1) Colin Monaco 12                 2) Veth Seng 12         
     3) Chris Polk 9                    4) Jovani Gamboa 10     
 15 Ridgewood (Nj)                                      8:07.55 
     1) Will Ades 11                    2) Storm Dublier 11     
     3) Brian Collins 10                4) Levi Jennings 12     
 16 Vista Murrieta /ss  'B'                             8:20.68 
     1) John Santiago 12                2) Tyler Dain 10        
     3) Tanner Hosfield 12              4) Jeomar Muro 11       
Post to:
Post as: 
History for Pearl River High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Pearl River, New York
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2015 18 9    
2014 29 16    
2013 13 19    
2012 19 17    
2011 8 4    
2010 11 4