Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Folders

Boys Freshman A Race - Manhattan Invite 2011(Length: 05:21 |Views: 28054)
Girls Varsity E Race - Manhattan Invite 2011(Length: 10:36 |Views: 35236)
Boys Varsity C Race - Manhattan Invite 2011(Length: 09:15 |Views: 40001)
All (3)
 

Videos

 

Girls Varsity E Race - Manhattan Invite 2011

Published by
Ian Terpin   on Oct 10 2011, 10:09 PM
 
Reebok presents the Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitational - Oct 9, 2011
Van Cortlandt Park, 4320 Van Cortlandt Park East, Bronx, NY, US, 10470
Timing/Results by: C.F.P.I. Timing And Data, Inc - Northport - A
 
Womens 2.5 Mile XC Varsity E. XC
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Cain, Mary 10 Bronxville  14:31.1     1
2   Kellner, Caroline 12 West Windsor-Pla  15:04.1     2
3   Svoboda, Ursula 11 Suffern  15:10.5     3
4   Rizzo, Meredith 11 Bronxville  15:24.5     4
5   Zendell, Kate 09 Suffern  15:30.6     5
6   Young, Megan 11 Nanuet  15:38.0     6
7   McAdams, Aisha 11 North Kingstown  15:45.0     7
8   Smiley, Jessie 10 Connetquot  15:58.7     8
9   Melly, Erin 10 Connetquot  16:11.5     9
10   Tanner, Natalie 11 Rye Neck  16:15.9     10
11   O'Meara, MaryKate 10 Nanuet  16:18.6     11
12   Welsh, Mary 11 Manhasset  16:22.8     12
13   Campbell, Courtney 10 Bronxville  16:30.7     13
14   Rosenzweig, Sara 11 John F Kennedy (  16:32.7     14
15   Pierce, Megan 10 CBA-Syracuse  16:33.5     15
16   Chrappa, Argentina 10 Bronxville  16:34.7     16
17   McGlynn, Marie-Kate 11 CBA-Syracuse  16:38.9     17
18   Brindle, Alyssa 12 Morris Knolls  16:40.7     18
19   Phillips, Amelia 11 Bronxville  16:41.8     19
20   Cudney, Jeanette 10 Cazenovia  16:42.8     20
21   richardson, alana 11 Uniondale  16:47.9     21
22   Ortiz, Kassandra 10 Morris Knolls  16:48.2     22
23   Bowen, Ashleigh 12 Suffern  16:48.9     23
24   Hoffer, Emelie 10 Bronxville  16:50.3     24
25   Fernandez, Lauren 10 Nanuet  16:53.0     25
26   Aguiar, Katherine 12 Nanuet  16:56.3     26
27   Matwiejczuk, Angelica 10 Suffern  16:57.0     27
28   Irving, Amyi 11 Connetquot  16:58.3     28
29   Wolfe, Jaxine 10 North Kingstown  17:07.1     29
30   Wrate, Kimberly 10 New Hartford  17:09.1     30
31   Purinton, Sara 11 Harrison  17:10.0     31
32   Casey, Deirdre 09 West Windsor-Pla  17:14.8     32
33   Lomas, Allison 11 North Kingstown  17:15.4     33
34   LaPorte, Rebecca 12 New Hartford  17:15.9     34
35   Wolsey, Margaret 11 Cazenovia  17:16.4     35
36   Dixon, Denean 12 Curtis  17:17.5     36
37   Karker, Michelle 12 Cazenovia  17:20.2     37
38   Stanford, Megan 10 Cazenovia  17:21.1     38
39   Black, Ally 10 Morris Knolls  17:21.7     39
40   Evke, Erin 12 New Hartford  17:22.3     40
41   Nahornyak, Kateryna 11 John F Kennedy (  17:22.5     41
42   Clapp, Helen 10 Scarsdale Senior  17:23.2     42
43   Morgan, Casie 10 Suffern  17:23.9     43
44   Piersiak, AnnaClaire 10 Curtis  17:26.0     44
45   Strother, Julia 11 Morris Knolls  17:28.7     45
46   Deen, Julia 09 West Windsor-Pla  17:33.6     46
47   Pan, Xinran 11 West Windsor-Pla  17:34.5     47
48   Hansalik, Meredith 11 Mckee/Statin Isl  17:37.4     48
49   Byrnes, Megan 12 Cranford  17:38.4     49
50   McManus, Erin 10 North Kingstown  17:40.1     50
51   Croteau, Bree 12 North Kingstown  17:41.9     51
52   Dolan, Shannon 10 Morris Knolls  17:42.7     52
53   Gaffney, Lara 11 New Rochelle  17:43.9     53
54   Sanders, Lanika 11 New Hartford  17:45.0     54
55   Sullivan, Bridget 11 Connetquot  17:48.9     55
56   Phillips, Nicola 8 Bronxville  17:50.9     56
57   Falvo, Nicole 09 New Hartford  17:52.1     57
58   Luan, Penny 10 West Windsor-Pla  17:52.5     58
59   Crane, Georgia 12 Holy Child  17:52.8     59
60   Wallace, Peyton 10 North Kingstown  17:53.2     60
61   Tobey, Rae 12 Cazenovia  17:53.7     61
62   Ortiz, Priscilla 11 Morris Knolls  17:54.2     62
63   Gabor, Malone 10 Cazenovia  17:57.0     63
64   McMahon, Danielle 10 Lenape Valley Re  17:57.5     64
65   Crossey, Nicole 12 West Windsor-Pla  18:00.4     65
66   Carlson, Lauren 12 Morris Knolls  18:02.6     66
67   Felicissimo, Deanna 12 Nanuet  18:03.1     67
68   Khatib, Jumana 11 Suffern  18:03.5     68
69   Keating, Dylan 10 New Rochelle  18:06.6     69
70   Tu, Vivian 11 Bergen County Te  18:07.5     70
71   Smaldone, Julia 12 Manhasset  18:08.9     71
72   McCormack, Heather 09 Connetquot  18:10.3     72
73   Harrison, Khadejah 11 Benjamin Banneke  18:11.1     73
74   Saw, Tiffany 11 Curtis  18:11.4     74
75   Lynch, Alaina 09 Mckee/Statin Isl  18:14.4     75
76   Birchard, Corrine 11 Curtis  18:15.1     76
77   Maymon, Kelsey 12 North Kingstown  18:16.5     77
78   Dolan, Catharine 11 Connetquot  18:21.5     78
79   Nelson, Stephanie 12 Lenape Valley Re  18:25.6     79
80   Mungroo, Stephanie 11 Nanuet  18:26.9     80
81   Caron, Alyson 11 Lenape Valley Re  18:28.3     81
82   Sanchez, Alexandra 10 Harrison  18:29.3     82
83   Cummings, Breanna 12 Benjamin Banneke  18:30.0     83
84   Schugg, Gabrielle 10 CBA-Syracuse  18:32.7     84
85   Buck, Alexis 10 CBA-Syracuse  18:33.6     85
86   Sullivan, Regina 11 Nanuet  18:43.5     86
87   Aubin, Kendra 09 Cohoes  18:44.3     87
88   Dawes, Lydia 10 Cohoes  18:45.0     88
89   McNulty, Kendra 12 Holy Child  18:46.9     89
90   Gusmano, Daniela 10 North Salem  18:50.4     90
91   DeLaCruz, Wildalyse 11 New Rochelle  18:53.8     91
92   Hull, Emily   New Hartford  18:54.7     92
93   Stricker, Lauren 10 Holy Child  18:55.5     93
94   Vinzons, Cayla 09 Rye Neck  19:06.8     94
95   Boucher, Stephanie 11 New Hartford  19:08.8     95
96   Perrotta, Sarah 12 St Joseph's by t  19:09.7     96
97   DiFranco, Erin 10 John F Kennedy (  19:10.3     97
98   Begley, Cheyenne 12 Manhasset  19:12.1     98
99   Wolsey, Emma 12 Cazenovia  19:13.0     99
100   Donnelly, Katie 12 West Windsor-Pla  19:16.7     100
101   Castracane, Alex 11 Connetquot  19:22.5     101
102   Carlin, Kristy 10 Mckee/Statin Isl  19:26.9     102
103   Perry, Rachel 10 New Rochelle  19:28.1     103
104   Russo, Alexandra 12 St Joseph's by t  19:28.9     104
105   Belyayeva, Maria 10 Mckee/Statin Isl  19:30.7     105
106   Harrison-Smith, Rachel 12 Riverhead  19:32.0     106
107   Schiano, Andrea 12 St Joseph's by t  19:32.6     107
108   Goetz, Elizabeth 12 The Loyola-NYC  19:33.4     108
109   DelPriore, Bridget 10 Holy Child  19:36.7     109
110   Quaglia, Marissa 10 Lenape Valley Re  19:40.4     110
111   Sadhu, Christy 10 Manhasset  19:41.2     111
112   Oliver, Elizabeth 10 St Joseph's by t  19:42.0     112
113   DelliPaoli, Ashley 11 Harrison  19:44.9     113
114   Magana, Kristina 12 New Rochelle  19:46.5     114
115   Bernstein, Sophie 12 Scarsdale Senior  19:51.3     115
116   Idowu, Lola 10 Mckee/Statin Isl  19:54.0     116
117   Marcus, Alyssa 12 Scarsdale Senior  19:55.6     117
118   Rocchi, Catherine 09 Harrison  19:58.6     118
119   Green, Olivia 10 Scarsdale Senior  20:01.1     119
120   Noruwa, Yvonne 10 Curtis  20:02.4     120
121   Garcia, Melinda 10 Scarsdale Senior  20:05.5     121
122   Cambio, Caitlin 10 Mckee/Statin Isl  20:06.5     122
123   Hannett, Patricia 10 Holy Child  20:09.4     123
124   Dickson, Veronica 10 Scarsdale Senior  20:10.3     124
125   Bryant, Desariah 10 Curtis  20:12.2     125
126   Gallati, Julia 09 John F Kennedy (  20:13.0     126
127   Guida, Chiara 11 St Joseph's by t  20:15.6     127
128   Vasquez, Victoria 10 Lenape Valley Re  20:16.8     128
129   Starke, Kiera 11 John F Kennedy (  20:19.2     129
130   Williams, Jada 10 Holy Child  20:35.7     130
131   Stevens, Christina 10 Bergen County Te  20:42.1     131
132   Sullivan, Maurinne 09 Riverhead  20:49.0     132
133   Wilhelm, Amanda 12 Cohoes  20:50.9     133
134   Reimers, Corrine 12 Rye Neck  20:58.8     134
135   Escallier, Gabriele 12 Riverhead  20:59.8     135
136   Szela, Jessica 10 Mckee/Statin Isl  21:17.3     136
137   Pan, Jackie 11 Bergen County Te  21:25.1     137
138   Allen, Olivia 10 The Loyola-NYC  21:28.9     138
139   Saccomano, Annina 10 Scarsdale Senior  21:32.3     139
140   Steck, Claudia 12 Manhasset  21:41.8     140
141   Haviland, Leah 10 Rye Neck  21:48.8     141
142   Meadows, Nzinga 11 Benjamin Banneke  21:52.1     142
143   Arpaia, Alex 10 Harrison  22:00.0     143
144   Taylor, Christy 12 Lenape Valley Re  22:01.7     144
145   Swiderski, Johanna 12 Moore Catholic  22:10.2     145
146   Bolden, Zahra 12 Benjamin Banneke  22:21.1     146
147   Gallo, Hannah 09 John F Kennedy (  22:22.3     147
148   Callum, Akia 09 Benjamin Banneke  22:25.5     148
149   Yovo, Ingrid 11 Curtis  22:31.3     149
150   Campbell, Dylan 10 John F Kennedy (  22:34.0     150
151   swain, dominique 10 Uniondale  22:47.8     151
152   Santana, Elisha 12 Cohoes  22:51.0     152
153   Genito, Paige 11 Cohoes  23:00.0     153
154   Lewandowski, Eva 11 Manhasset  23:05.7     154
155   johnson, iyanna 12 Uniondale  23:24.3     155
156   Boulos, Rebecca   CBA-Syracuse  23:39.5     156
157   Gibbons, Serena 11 Manhasset  23:49.7     157
158   Solis, Marina 10 Bergen County Te  24:00.2     158
159   Hall, Jacinta 10 Bergen County Te  24:05.4     159
160   Alvarado, Roxanna 09 Benjamin Banneke  24:17.2     160
161   Kellas, Natasha 10 Bergen County Te  24:19.5     161
162   Mastoloni, Emily 12 Rye Neck  24:45.3     162
163   Castillo, Fabiola 09 Riverhead  24:59.0     163
164   Lin, Patricia 11 Manhasset  25:30.6      
165   Taylor, Emily 09 Cohoes  26:01.0     164
166   Erickson, Megan 10 Manhasset  26:16.0      
167   Faraci, Danielle 12 Moore Catholic  27:42.6     165
168   Joerss, Lian 10 Rye Neck  28:15.4     166

Click here for full results.
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for Riverhead Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Riverhead, New York
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 5 9    
2013 4 9    
2012 9 8    
2011 3 3    
2010 3 4