Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Folders

Boys JV B Race - Manhattan Invite 2011(Length: 05:22 |Views: 27004)
Boys Freshman B Race - Manhattan Invite 2011(Length: 04:47 |Views: 13608)
Boys Varsity D Race - Manhattan Invite 2011(Length: 09:01 |Views: 18496)
All (4)
 

Videos

 

Girls Varsity A Race Finish - Manhattan Invite 2011

Published by
Ian Terpin   on Oct 10 2011, 06:43 PM
 
Reebok presents the Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitational - Oct 9, 2011
Van Cortlandt Park, 4320 Van Cortlandt Park East, Bronx, NY, US, 10470
Timing/Results by: C.F.P.I. Timing And Data, Inc - Northport - A
 
Womens 2.5 Mile XC Varsity A. XC
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Hanley, Tara 12 Chatham  15:33.9     1
2   Triller, Leah 10 Academy Of The H  15:43.9     2
3   Hatcher, Alexis 12 North Rockland  15:54.8     3
4   Willsey, Jacqueline 11 Academy Of The H  15:58.5     4
5   Kendall, Kali 11 Snyder  15:59.3     5
6   Fitzgerald, Katie 11 Warwick Valley  16:00.8     6
7   Scott, Kaylee 09 Academy Of The H  16:02.2     7
8   Hekker, Ellie 12 North Rockland  16:06.7     8
9   Butler, Kerri 12 Notre Dame Acade  16:13.5     9
10   Malecki, Jackie 10 Colonie Central  16:14.3     10
11   Pickett, Anna 12 Guilderland  16:16.8     11
12   Davis, Deirdre 12 Warwick Valley  16:19.8     12
13   Maloy, Catherine 11 Academy Of The H  16:23.0     13
14   Robinson, Jenna 10 Guilderland  16:26.9     14
15   White, Anne-Laure 11 Brooklyn Technic  16:28.6     15
16   Ingram, Victoria 10 Smithtown West  16:33.3     16
17   Gomba, Claire 09 John Jay Senior  16:35.1     17
18   Close, Kaitlin 09 Academy Of The H  16:36.4     18
19   Caldwell, Tia 11 Westford Academy  16:38.7     19
20   Serson, Courtney 10 Thousand Islands  16:40.4     20
21   Schillaci, Kaitie 09 Colonie Central  16:41.1     21
22   Henri, Katherine 12 Notre Dame Acade  16:41.8     22
23   Loffredo, Alyssa 10 Wayne Hills  16:42.6     23
24   Ginley, Darby 10 Warwick Valley  16:44.1     24
25   Kaminski, Kirsten 09 Colonie Central  16:46.5     25
26   Pellegrini, Carolyn 10 Colonie Central  16:49.5     26
27   Becker, Amy 12 Colonie Central  16:51.9     27
28   Espino, Gabriela 8 Valley Stream No  16:53.1     28
29   Reyes, Jasmin 8 Bay Shore  16:58.5     29
30   Dwyer, Kailey 12 North Rockland  17:01.2     30
31   Dyke, Kerry 09 MOUNT SAINT MARY  17:04.1     31
32   McElroy, Tara 12 Valley Stream No  17:04.8     32
33   Selleck, Emma 11 Thousand Islands  17:07.9     33
34   Arcuri, Lindsay 11 Bay Shore  17:10.3     34
35   Pelt, Stephanie Van 12 Notre Dame Acade  17:11.2     35
36   Keller, Rachel 12 Colonie Central  17:12.6     36
37   Tommel, Taylor 11 Guilderland  17:12.9     37
38   Saracino, Kami 11 Smithtown West  17:14.8     38
39   Ennab, Victoria 12 Valley Stream No  17:16.2     39
40   Oubida, Fabiola 11 Health Professio  17:19.8     40
41   Tannhauser, Chloe 11 North Rockland  17:20.9     41
42   Kerin, Shannen 8 Colonie Central  17:22.7     42
43   Joynt, Anya 12 Guilderland  17:24.3     43
44   O'Grady, Kaitlyn 11 North Rockland  17:25.7     44
45   McGee, Kendall 09 Chittenango  17:26.7     45
46   Frenzel, Tess 11 Chatham  17:27.5     46
47   Cavanagh, Hanna 11 Warwick Valley  17:28.0     47
48   Lashley, Alana 12 St Dominic Catho  17:28.6     48
49   Kranz, Janelle 11 MOUNT SAINT MARY  17:28.9     49
50   Dow, Madison 09 Potsdam Central  17:29.2     50
51   Herkenham, Chrissy 11 Guilderland  17:29.8     51
52   Regnault, Sarah 11 MOUNT SAINT MARY  17:34.4     52
53   Kent, Shelby 12 Thousand Islands  17:34.7     53
54   Rollo, Gabriella 12 Delaware Academy  17:35.9     54
55   Andrade, Gabriela 8 Valley Stream No  17:36.9     55
56   Roda, Alexa 10 Notre Dame Acade  17:37.7     56
57   Baldissera, Emily 11 Thousand Islands  17:39.2     57
58   Goode, Aviana 8 Bay Shore  17:41.2     58
59   McCormack, Kate 09 St John The Bapt  17:42.0     59
60   Reid, Emily 11 Academy Of The H  17:44.3     60
61   Peschel, Lucy 10 Wayne Hills  17:45.6     61
62   Lisack, Jaime 12 Goshen Central  17:46.4     62
63   Hansen, Elizabeth 11 Chariho Regional  17:53.9     63
64   Ward, Emma 10 Schenectady  17:56.5     64
65   Firl, Christina 11 Potsdam Central  17:57.0     65
66   Pelt, Michelle Van 12 Notre Dame Acade  17:57.7     66
67   Flynn-Robinson, katrin 11 Schenectady  17:58.1     67
68   DeFazio, Stephanie 12 Smithtown West  17:59.1     68
69   Blomback, Kayla 12 Orchard Park  17:59.7     69
70   Bennett, Rachel 11 Thousand Islands  18:01.9     70
71   Williams, Amanda 11 MOUNT SAINT MARY  18:02.7     71
72   O'Connor, Kelly 10 MOUNT SAINT MARY  18:03.3     72
73   Gisonni, Samantha 11 John Jay Senior  18:05.2     73
74   O'Brien, Caroline 10 John Jay Senior  18:05.9     74
75   Millstein, Marni 12 Wayne Hills  18:07.4     75
76   Bauer, Shannon 11 Warwick Valley  18:09.0     76
77   Ferguson, Chelsea 10 Thousand Islands  18:10.0     77
78   Fritsch, Cassidy 12 Orchard Park  18:11.6     78
79   Angelbeck, Anastasia 12 Chatham  18:14.8     79
80   Hansgen, Abby 12 Orchard Park  18:15.6     80
81   Stroble, Katie 11 St John The Bapt  18:16.3     81
82   Manalastas, Samantha 10 Smithtown West  18:17.1     82
83   Rowe, Danielle 12 Bay Shore  18:17.5     83
84   Zulauf, Lizzie 11 St Stephens and  18:18.1     84
85   Paglia, Abigail 11 John Jay Senior  18:19.0     85
86   McIntyre, Kaitlyn 12 Thousand Islands  18:19.7     86
87   McCaslin, Nia 09 Bay Shore  18:21.0     87
88   Bitcon, Steph 10 Wayne Hills  18:23.0     88
89   Schnalzer, Kristin 12 North Rockland  18:24.3     89
90   Bunce, Shannon 11 Chittenango  18:26.0     90
91   Leggio, Paige 12 Bay Shore  18:26.8     91
92   Gagliano, Kathy 10 MOUNT SAINT MARY  18:29.3     92
93   Bolognino, Christine 11 Guilderland  18:30.6     93
94   Wasteneys, Chloe 12 Orchard Park  18:31.6     94
95   Garcia, Pariis 12 Notre Dame Acade  18:39.5     95
96   Conforti, Alex 11 Chatham  18:43.0     96
97   Beattie, Jennifer 10 Westford Academy  18:43.5     97
98   Edwards, Chelsea   Ramapo  18:43.8     98
99   Galbraith, Anna 09 Chittenango  18:44.5     99
100   Falcon, Sammie 12 North Rockland  18:44.8     100
101   Rivera, Lauren 11 St John The Bapt  18:45.6     101
102   Detwiler, Danielle 12 Orchard Park  18:46.0     102
103   DeSanto, Malley 11 Warwick Valley  18:46.7     103
104   Kennedy, Mackenzie 10 Academy Of The H  18:50.6     104
105   Shea, Emily 12 Smithtown West  18:51.6     105
106   Cunningham, Nicole 12 St John The Bapt  18:52.2     106
107   Hwang, Chelsea 10 Leonia  18:54.9     107
108   Goolsby, Jazana 12 St Stephens and  18:57.6     108
109   Bohnenberger, Alison 11 Notre Dame Acade  18:59.4     109
110   Williamson, Julie 12 Chatham  18:59.7     110
111   Miceli, Becca 09 Guilderland  19:00.0     111
112   Cano, Sydney 11 Valley Stream No  19:01.3     112
113   Hynes, Shannon 11 Chatham  19:03.5     113
114   Cacares, Natalie 12 St John The Bapt  19:05.5     114
115   Nonni, Ella 12 MOUNT SAINT MARY  19:06.1     115
116   DuFort, Megan 09 Schenectady  19:10.5     116
117   Hartmann, Kaitlyn 10 Goshen Central  19:12.8     117
118   Brunelle, Sarah 12 Westford Academy  19:14.7     118
119   Diedrick, Marissa 11 John Jay Senior  19:15.7     119
120   Aikens, Katie 10 Delaware Academy  19:16.2     120
121   Dandurand, Abigail 11 Chariho Regional  19:16.5     121
122   Ross, Paige 10 Chariho Regional  19:16.8     122
123   Chevalier, Leah 11 Westford Academy  19:17.6     123
124   Winlsow, Emily 12 Warwick Valley  19:19.9     124
125   Vargo-Willeford, Paige 12 Chariho Regional  19:21.7     125
126   Wallace, Caity 10 Wayne Hills  19:24.4     126
128   Johnson, Kaleigh 09 Chittenango  19:25.9     128
129   Galfo, Victoria 12 Leonia  19:27.2     129
130   Johnson, Shanice 12 Valley Stream No  19:29.6     130
131   Zawacki, Emma 10 Smithtown West  19:31.3     131
132   Blake, Tianna 09 Delaware Academy  19:32.2     132
133   Stamm, Brianna 10 St Dominic Catho  19:33.1     133
134   Michell, Kayla 12 Chatham  19:44.5     134
135   Pecorella, Amanda 11 John Jay Senior  19:46.4     135
136   O'Neil, India 10 Chariho Regional  19:48.8     136
137   Cuccia, Carissa 12 Goshen Central  19:53.2     137
138   Simpson, Gabbie 12 St John The Bapt  19:55.8     138
139   Padovani, Anna 12 Delaware Academy  19:58.1     139
140   Moody, Bridget 11 Our Lady of  20:00.1     140
141   Bennett, Brittany 11 John Jay Senior  20:03.0     141
142   Papanicolaou, Kelsey   St Johns Prepara  20:06.1     142
143   Gorman, Colleen 11 Our Lady of  20:07.3     143
144   Acui, Jenny 11 Wayne Hills  20:13.0     144
145   Koennecke, Heather 11 Goshen Central  20:14.2     145
146   McGinn, Kellie 10 Chariho Regional  20:15.9     146
147   Joseph, Lezah 12 Health Professio  20:18.6     147
148   O'Brien, Christie 11 Goshen Central  20:26.1     148
149   Arehart, Libbie 09 Delaware Academy  20:30.4     149
150   McCollouch, Mya 12 Chariho Regional  20:32.3     150
151   Alongi, Kaitlyn 12 Chittenango  20:35.2     151
152   Melconian, Marielle 10 Our Lady of  20:42.7     152
153   Lee, JiSun 12 Brooklyn Technic  20:47.0     153
154   Myers, Amanda 12 Orchard Park  20:50.1     154
155   Hand, Allison 11 St John The Bapt  20:52.5     155
156   Fong, Janice 11 Brooklyn Technic  21:07.9     156
157   Burke, Erin 11 Westford Academy  21:10.5     157
158   AZOR, CARME 11 Brooklyn Technic  21:12.0     158
159   Hunt, Brianna 12 Health Professio  21:14.1     159
160   Climes, Joan 11 Goshen Central  21:15.1     160
161   Garcia, Alyssa 10 Goshen Central  21:17.0     161
162   Jezuit, Taylor 12 Orchard Park  21:17.3     162
163   Allwine, Arianna 11 Schenectady  21:17.7     163
164   Pyper, Ali 11 Wayne Hills  21:29.0     164
165   Albanese, Marissa 12 Our Lady of  21:30.0     165
166   Galfo, Andrea 10 Leonia  21:30.8     166
167   Fitzpatrick, Bridget 11 Our Lady of  21:37.0     167
168   Erickson, Katherine 09 Delaware Academy  21:40.8     168
169   Jeffers, Dominique 12 Health Professio  21:42.5     169
170   WILSON, HANNAH 11 Brooklyn Technic  21:52.7     170
171   Kenelly, Molly 11 Leonia  22:10.9     171
172   Kadijah, Williams 12 Health Professio  22:20.0     172
173   McCrossen, Kerry 12 Our Lady of  23:20.9     173
174   DeLee, Lisette 10 Nottingham-1  23:53.7     174
175   Joseph, Juette 12 Schenectady  23:56.4     175
176   Memberto, Lily 10 Nottingham-1  23:57.0     176
177   Fennessy, Victoria 12 Nottingham-1  23:59.9     177
178   Galvin, Brittany 11 St Dominic Catho  24:29.6     178

Click here for full results.
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for Schenectady High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Schenectady, New York
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014   1    
2013 4 9    
2012 5 7    
2011 4 4    
2010 5 7