Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Folders

 

News

 

2012 Results - Alliance XC Invite

Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool   on Sep 15 2012, 07:53 PM
Alliance XC Invite - Sep 15, 2012
Miami Valley Career Tech Center, 6800 Hoke Road, Clayton, OH, US, 45315
 
Men: 5k D1 | 5k D2/D3 | 5k JV Boys - 10th and 12th Grade | 5k JV Boys - 9th and 11th Grade

Women: 5k D1 | 5k D2/D3

Team Scores
 
Mens 5k D1 Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1 1193 Wharton, Sam 12 Tippecanoe  15:15  4:55  1
2 987 Johnston, Andrew 11 Olentangy Libert  15:44  5:04  2
3 683 Brumfield, Jake 11 Butler Senior  15:53  5:07  3
4 952 Meyer, Blake 12 Oak Hills  15:57  5:09  4
5 847 Call, Ben 11 Lakota East  16:04  5:11  5
6 690 Harden, Andy 12 Butler Senior  16:07  5:12  6
7 931 Mackay, J.T. 10 Northmont Senior  16:08  5:12  7
8 1202 Nosker, Branden 11 Troy  16:21  5:16  8
9 1034 Gundy, Zach Van 12 Olentangy Libert  16:25  5:18  9
10 100 Dull, Ryan 12 Carroll  16:28  5:19  10
11 1203 Osman, Jon 12 Troy  16:29  5:19  11
12 945 Frondorf, Ross 12 Oak Hills  16:30  5:19  12
13 1162 Park, Josh 10 Amherst Steele  16:31  5:20  13
14 1168 Andrews, Ricky 12 Tippecanoe  16:32  5:20  14
15 963 Anderson, Chatham 11 Olentangy Libert  16:33  5:20  15
16 1178 Koch, Grant 12 Tippecanoe  16:34  5:20  16
17 70 Miller, Brad 11 Bellbrook  16:34  5:21  17
18 999 Lackey, Cameron 10 Olentangy Libert  16:38  5:22  18
19 916 Mullen, Quentin 12 Miamisburg  16:39  5:22  19
20 1098 Fry, Austin 12 St Xavier  16:42  5:23  20
21 1198 Jones, Stephen 9 Troy  16:42  5:23  21
22 927 Carlton, Nigel 11 Northmont Senior  16:46  5:25  22
23 1132 Stagaman, John 12 St Xavier  16:50  5:26  23
24 1155 Kardos, Mike 11 Amherst Steele  16:53  5:27  24
25 951 Knabe, Derek 11 Oak Hills  16:54  5:27  25
26 1039 Wiemels, Brad 11 Olentangy Libert  16:57  5:28  26
27 1148 Colon, Joey 11 Amherst Steele  16:58  5:28  27
28 1042 Wojciechowsk, Josh 11 Olentangy Libert  16:58  5:28  28
29 923 Parsons, Will 11 Middletown  16:59  5:29  29
30 1197 Guillozet, Blake 11 Troy  17:01  5:29  30
31 94 Bete, Paul 10 Carroll  17:03  5:30  31
32 1022 Schoettmer, Jack 12 Olentangy Libert  17:06  5:31  32
33 828 Gilbert, Ben 12 Fairmont  17:06  5:31  33
34 1181 Poynter, Mitch 9 Tippecanoe  17:09  5:32  34
35 1175 Freyre, Oscar 10 Tippecanoe  17:09  5:32  35
36 658 Mendel, Nicholas 10 Archbishop Moell  17:11  5:32  36
37 114 Ohde, Dean 11 Carroll  17:12  5:33  37
38 53 Bonavita, Peter 12 Bellbrook  17:13  5:33  38
39 706 Sink, Nate 10 Butler Senior  17:13  5:33  39
40 667 Poch, Mitch 10 Archbishop Moell  17:14  5:33  40
41 798 Butsch, Jacob 10 Greenville Senio  17:14  5:34  41
42 1256 Young, Ian 12 Worthington Kilb  17:15  5:34  42
43 796 Bruner, Calen 11 Greenville Senio  17:16  5:34  43
44 1137 West, Gabe 10 St Xavier  17:16  5:34  44
45 96 Brunsman, Dakota 10 Carroll  17:16  5:34  45
46 1110 Lanzit, Mitchell 12 St Xavier  17:17  5:34  46
47 938 Brems, Nick 10 Oak Hills  17:20  5:35  47
48 702 Owens, Anthony 11 Butler Senior  17:21  5:36  48
49 61 Hicks, Clinton 12 Bellbrook  17:22  5:36  49
50 1188 Taylor, Michael 10 Tippecanoe  17:22  5:36  50
51 118 Sheedy, Kevin 9 Carroll  17:23  5:36  51
52 660 Mulvaney, Brendan 11 Archbishop Moell  17:23  5:36  52
53 1127 Reid, Evan 11 St Xavier  17:23  5:37  53
54 911 Carmack, Curtis 10 Miamisburg  17:29  5:38  54
55 1150 DelValle, Andre 12 Amherst Steele  17:29  5:38  55
56 1095 Ehrman, Reed 12 St Xavier  17:30  5:39  56
57 1211 Beckham, Davonta 12 Wayne  17:31  5:39  57
58 955 Seibert, Tom 9 Oak Hills  17:32  5:39  58
59 1185 Schairbaum, Jay 11 Tippecanoe  17:32  5:39  59
60 1112 Leach, James 12 St Xavier  17:33  5:39  60
61 842 Anderson, Tyler 10 Lakota East  17:33  5:39  61
62 1165 Sergent, Evan 10 Amherst Steele  17:35  5:40  62
63 928 Dorsten, Andrew 11 Northmont Senior  17:35  5:40  63
64 913 Dillon, Corey 12 Miamisburg  17:36  5:41  64
65 1192 Wharton, Evan 10 Tippecanoe  17:37  5:41   
66 58 Gallagher, Will 11 Bellbrook  17:37  5:41  65
67 678 Brink, Ethan ten 11 Archbishop Moell  17:42  5:42  66
68 1174 Frame, Daniel 10 Tippecanoe  17:43  5:43   
69 863 Miller, Ben 12 Lakota East  17:44  5:43  67
70 1102 Gerdes, Nick 9 St Xavier  17:44  5:43   
71 1011 Parsons, Daniel 11 Olentangy Libert  17:45  5:43   
72 919 Zech, Elliott 11 Miamisburg  17:46  5:44  68
73 1032 Towne, Mitchell 9 Olentangy Libert  17:46  5:44   
74 917 Siler, Travis 12 Miamisburg  17:49  5:45  69
75 843 Asa, Austin 11 Lakota East  17:49  5:45  70
76 120 Smith, Robbie 12 Carroll  17:50  5:45  71
77 52 Bonavita, Daniel 10 Bellbrook  17:50  5:45  72
78 97 Connair, Philip 11 Carroll  17:51  5:45  73
79 887 Deye, Greg 12 Lebanon  17:52  5:46  74
80 57 Dryden, Sean 12 Bellbrook  17:52  5:46  75
81 924 Profitt, Eli 12 Middletown  17:52  5:46  76
82 1129 Schultheis, Charlie 9 St Xavier  17:53  5:46   
83 695 Kopronica, Justin 10 Butler Senior  17:54  5:46  77
84 915 Mee, Brian 10 Miamisburg  17:54  5:46  78
85 959 Webb, Sam 11 Oak Hills  17:55  5:47  79
86 939 Budke, Alex 11 Oak Hills  17:56  5:47  80
87 681 Belcher, Orien 11 Butler Senior  17:56  5:47  81
88 802 Hartle, Bailey 10 Greenville Senio  17:57  5:47  82
89 792 McMahon, James 11 Fairborn  17:58  5:48  83
90 639 Gentile, Mitch 11 Archbishop Moell  17:59  5:48  84
91 105 Ingram, Grant 10 Carroll  18:00  5:48   
92 1180 Mcelhose, Pat 11 Tippecanoe  18:01  5:49   
93 705 Seibert, Nic 11 Butler Senior  18:02  5:49  85
94 117 Saurine, Joey 10 Carroll  18:05  5:50   
95 1078 Wallace, Bret 11 Springboro  18:05  5:50  86
96 882 Cecil, Mark 12 Lebanon  18:07  5:50  87
97 644 Griffith, Ross 11 Archbishop Moell  18:07  5:51  88
98 799 Conway, Cylas 11 Greenville Senio  18:08  5:51  89
99 1147 Burgett, Kevin 12 Amherst Steele  18:09  5:51  90
100 903 Reed, Bryan 12 Lebanon  18:10  5:52  91
101 929 Garrison, Tanner 10 Northmont Senior  18:12  5:52  92
102 1207 Spayde, Josh 10 Troy  18:12  5:52  93
103 918 Wydra, Tony 11 Miamisburg  18:13  5:52  94
104 104 Howey, Alex 11 Carroll  18:14  5:53   
105 860 Kuhlman, Bryant 10 Lakota East  18:14  5:53  95
106 845 Burrows, Ryan 10 Lakota East  18:14  5:53  96
107 940 Bushle, Corey 12 Oak Hills  18:14  5:53   
108 946 Frondorf, Ryan 10 Oak Hills  18:19  5:54   
109 1238 Highley, Ben 10 Worthington Kilb  18:19  5:54  97
110 867 Phillips, Justin 9 Lakota East  18:19  5:54  98
111 1229 Brothers, Alex 11 Worthington Kilb  18:20  5:55  99
112 691 Hoffman, Joey 10 Butler Senior  18:21  5:55   
113 826 Ducharme, Max 12 Fairmont  18:22  5:55  100
114 914 Hill, Antonio 11 Miamisburg  18:23  5:56   
115 1080 West, Matt 11 Springboro  18:23  5:56  101
116 1106 Kelly, Will 9 St Xavier  18:23  5:56   
117 1047 Barber, Zach 12 Springboro  18:23  5:56  102
118 885 Cochran, Sam 12 Lebanon  18:24  5:56  103
119 1067 Marusko, Thomas 11 Springboro  18:25  5:56  104
120 1164 Sekoulopou, Stephen 11 Amherst Steele  18:25  5:56  105
121 890 Ehrlich, Vance 10 Lebanon  18:26  5:57  106
122 665 Peed, Connor 10 Archbishop Moell  18:27  5:57  107
123 906 Richard, Michael 12 Lebanon  18:27  5:57  108
124 948 Hoffman, Leland 11 Oak Hills  18:27  5:57   
125 79 Schumacher, Josh 11 Bellbrook  18:28  5:57  109
126 1230 Costello, Reed 10 Worthington Kilb  18:29  5:58  110
127 933 wilbanks, bill 12 Northmont Senior  18:30  5:58  111
128 60 Hemelgarn, Reed 12 Bellbrook  18:30  5:58   
129 1243 Kulling, Matt 9 Worthington Kilb  18:31  5:58  112
130 901 Quinterno, Josh 11 Lebanon  18:32  5:59  113
131 55 Brown, Rory 12 Bellbrook  18:32  5:59   
132 855 Galioto, Vincent 9 Lakota East  18:34  5:59   
133 848 Carney, Thomas 10 Lakota East  18:34  5:59   
134 841 Whaley, Kevin 12 Fairmont  18:35  6:00  114
135 1215 Hill, Jacob 10 Wayne  18:36  6:00  115
136 1200 Meier, Alex 11 Troy  18:36  6:00  116
137 674 Schriml, Nick 11 Archbishop Moell  18:37  6:00   
138 881 Caplinger, Keegan 11 Lebanon  18:38  6:00   
139 1166 Walker, Dakota 12 Amherst Steele  18:38  6:01   
140 893 Estes, Scott 10 Lebanon  18:39  6:01   
141 926 Wilson, Ryan 10 Middletown  18:39  6:01  117
142 833 Kitze, Matthew 10 Fairmont  18:39  6:01  118
143 851 Daniels, Ben 11 Lakota East  18:41  6:01   
144 804 Hoehn, Zepplin 12 Greenville Senio  18:42  6:02  119
145 1160 Miller, Austin 12 Amherst Steele  18:42  6:02   
146 910 Callison, Cody 12 Miamisburg  18:44  6:02   
147 1249 Roesch, Dylan 10 Worthington Kilb  18:44  6:02  120
148 894 Hopkins, Michael 10 Lebanon  18:44  6:03   
149 640 Gerbus, Justin 11 Archbishop Moell  18:44  6:03   
150 1196 Fleischer, Nathan 11 Troy  18:50  6:04  121
151 1254 Taylor, Tanner 9 Worthington Kilb  18:55  6:06  122
152 930 Knostman, Schafer 12 Northmont Senior  18:56  6:06  123
153 836 Schnipke, Joshua 10 Fairmont  19:00  6:08  124
154 932 Whitesell, Jonathan 11 Northmont Senior  19:00  6:08  125
155 803 Herrmann, Tanner 9 Greenville Senio  19:01  6:08  126
156 809 Menning, Connor 12 Greenville Senio  19:01  6:08  127
157 77 Schaefer, Adam 12 Bellbrook  19:02  6:08   
158 791 Kehoe, Jonas 10 Fairborn  19:03  6:08  128
159 1065 Jobe, Scott 11 Springboro  19:06  6:10  129
160 659 Menke, Jacob 10 Archbishop Moell  19:09  6:11   
161 806 Hounshell, Jacob 9 Greenville Senio  19:11  6:11   
162 821 Bendel, Daniel 9 Fairmont  19:12  6:11  130
163 1081 Wiercinski, Clay 11 Springboro  19:14  6:12  131
164 1046 Baker, Caleb 11 Springboro  19:20  6:14  132
165 1217 Krauskopf, Matt 10 Wayne  19:21  6:15  133
166 1201 Meier, Bryce 11 Troy  19:30  6:17   
167 1223 Thomas, Mikal 9 Wayne  19:32  6:18  134
168 800 Conway, James 10 Greenville Senio  19:39  6:20   
169 840 Webb, Harrison 11 Fairmont  19:42  6:21  135
170 1060 Geisel, Daniel 12 Springboro  19:46  6:23   
171 1216 Jones, Alberto 10 Wayne  19:50  6:24  136
172 837 Staller, Tad 12 Fairmont  20:05  6:28   
173 819 Arredondo, Jose 9 Fairmont  20:14  6:31   
174 1153 Haramia, Noah 11 Amherst Steele  20:20  6:33   
175 832 Kimbrell, David 11 Fairmont  20:23  6:34   
176 1219 Lawson, Ammon 12 Wayne  20:24  6:35  137
177 1225 Wells, Alex 12 Wayne  20:29  6:36  138
178 1084 Hayes, Nathan 10 Springfield High  20:37  6:39   
179 1221 Moss, Tim 12 Wayne  20:47  6:42   
180 1222 Scott, Nathan 11 Wayne  20:51  6:43   
181 1077 Vision, Zack 11 Springboro  20:56  6:45   
182 1056 Farnbacher, T.J. 12 Springboro  21:04  6:48   
183 1086 Vickers, Andrew 10 Springfield High  21:24  6:54   
184 790 Kehoe, Daniel 9 Fairborn  21:37  6:58  139
185 786 Agee, Marc 11 Fairborn  21:41  6:59  140
186 1085 Knowlton, Alexander 9 Springfield High  21:43  7:00   
187 925 Sharrett, Andrew 10 Middletown  21:52  7:03  141
188 794 Smith, Robert 10 Fairborn  21:58  7:05  142
189 1214 Gracia, Noah 10 Wayne  22:11  7:09   
190 793 Robinson, Daniel 11 Fairborn  22:31  7:16  143
191 920 Chasteen, Josh 10 Middletown  23:05  7:27  144
192 785 Addis, Sean 10 Fairborn  24:28  7:53  145
193 789 Hyatt, Thomas 10 Fairborn  26:00  8:23   
194 922 Miller, Andrew 11 Middletown  26:45  8:37  146
 
Mens 5k D2/D3 Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1 314 Tymoski, Michael 12 Springfield Shaw  16:31  5:20  1
2 305 Holmes, Will 10 Springfield Shaw  16:35  5:21  2
3 313 Szekacs, Austin 12 Springfield Shaw  16:36  5:21  3
4 302 Greenwood, Tyler 12 Springfield Shaw  16:36  5:21  4
5 128 Ayers, Matthaus 12 Chaminade Julien  16:37  5:22  5
6 224 Townsend, Brandon 12 Kenton Ridge  16:40  5:22  6
7 328 Bussard, Zach 10 Valley View  16:42  5:23  7
8 208 Jester, Devon 10 Houston Schools  16:45  5:24  8
9 31 Larger, Adam 11 Anna  16:45  5:24  9
10 327 Bussard, Kyle 10 Valley View  16:46  5:24  10
11 287 Mumford, Jeff 11 Oakwood  16:56  5:28  11
12 192 Siegel, Jacob 12 Fort Loramie  16:56  5:28  12
13 280 Lane, Tommy 11 Oakwood  17:03  5:30  13
14 344 Wells, Spencer 12 Waynesville  17:06  5:31  14
15 9 Ledford, Eric 11 Archbishop Alter  17:09  5:32  15
16 294 Sizek, Herbert 12 Oakwood  17:21  5:36  16
17 310 Penrose, Jordan 10 Springfield Shaw  17:22  5:36  17
18 233 Pemberton, Seth 12 Miami East  17:24  5:37  18
19 226 Ewing, Josh 11 Miami East  17:25  5:37  19
20 36 Steinke, Derek 11 Anna  17:26  5:37  20
21 136 Hickey, Conor 11 Chaminade Julien  17:27  5:38  21
22 220 Rastatter, Gabe 11 Kenton Ridge  17:28  5:38  22
23 130 Carper, John 11 Chaminade Julien  17:29  5:38  23
24 271 Gallatin, Ben 12 Oakwood  17:32  5:39  24
25 255 Speckman, Cort 9 New Bremen  17:33  5:39  25
26 284 McMillan, Ben 11 Oakwood  17:33  5:40  26
27 279 Krebs, Eric 11 Oakwood  17:34  5:40  27
28 304 Hickman, Drew 10 Springfield Shaw  17:35  5:40  28
29 223 Sullivan, Ethan 10 Kenton Ridge  17:36  5:41  29
30 276 Hix, Will 11 Oakwood  17:37  5:41  30
31 93 Williamson, Quinn 11 Brookville  17:41  5:42  31
32 46 Klipstin, Adam 11 Arcanum  17:43  5:43  32
33 299 D'Allessandr, Seth 9 Springfield Shaw  17:43  5:43  33
34 141 Reis, Ben 11 Chaminade Julien  17:44  5:43  34
35 28 Gaier, Luke 10 Anna  17:49  5:45  35
36 297 Brouhard, Seth 10 Springfield Shaw  17:49  5:45   
37 182 Roberts, Colin 11 Franklin Monroe  17:50  5:45  36
38 247 McClurg, Drew 11 New Bremen  17:55  5:47  37
39 326 Bussard, Brydon 11 Valley View  17:55  5:47  38
40 262 Beyer, Hank 12 Oakwood  17:56  5:47   
41 129 Bonner, Will 12 Chaminade Julien  17:56  5:47  39
42 32 McKee, Tyler 9 Anna  18:00  5:48  40
43 40 Hoying, Justin 10 Ansonia  18:00  5:48   
44 334 Wilson, Charles 12 Valley View  18:01  5:49  41
45 13 Rose, Anthony 11 Archbishop Alter  18:02  5:49  42
46 263 Beyer, Will 10 Oakwood  18:04  5:50   
47 197 Caldwell, Andy 10 Greenon  18:05  5:50  43
48 21 Abbott, Corey 11 Anna  18:06  5:50  44
49 264 Brenner, Justin 9 Oakwood  18:07  5:51   
50 218 Lacey, Joseph 9 Kenton Ridge  18:09  5:51  45
51 27 Berning, Jonathan 10 Anna  18:10  5:51  46
52 342 Paxson, Luke 10 Waynesville  18:10  5:51  47
53 249 Rammel, Brad 10 New Bremen  18:14  5:53  48
54 219 Miller, Travis 11 Kenton Ridge  18:18  5:54  49
55 85 Bricker, Lee 11 Brookville  18:20  5:55  50
56 245 Herriott, Nathan 10 New Bremen  18:20  5:55  51
57 5 Girmann, Adam 10 Archbishop Alter  18:21  5:55  52
58 199 Cooper, Grant 11 Greenon  18:25  5:56  53
59 258 Zircher, Jason 9 New Bremen  18:27  5:57  54
60 252 Rutschilling, Jacob 12 New Bremen  18:30  5:58  55
61 301 Greenwood, Jaden 10 Springfield Shaw  18:33  5:59   
62 113 Nash, Wes 12 Carroll  18:34  5:59  56
63 213 Black, Trent 10 Kenton Ridge  18:36  6:00  57
64 116 Ryer, Shaun 10 Carroll  18:39  6:01  58
65 346 Zidaroff, Christian 10 Waynesville  18:40  6:01  59
66 333 Simpkins, Zach 10 Valley View  18:42  6:02  60
67 147 Wittman, Sam 12 Chaminade Julien  18:42  6:02  61
68 22 Altstaette, Dominic 12 Anna  18:42  6:02  62
69 101 Elking, Quintin 11 Carroll  18:43  6:02  63
70 222 Shroyer, Ryan 12 Kenton Ridge  18:48  6:04  64
71 194 Auckerman, Collin 11 Greenon  18:50  6:04  65
72 187 Gigandet, Doug 11 Fort Loramie  18:51  6:05  66
73 44 Harper, Samuel 10 Arcanum  18:51  6:05  67
74 135 Hawthorn, John 10 Chaminade Julien  18:52  6:05  68
75 35 Smith, Ryan 12 Anna  18:52  6:05   
76 251 Reed, Kaelen 9 New Bremen  18:53  6:05  69
77 37 Bergman, Austin 12 Ansonia  18:55  6:06   
78 323 Attaway, Drew 12 Valley View  18:57  6:07  70
79 183 Shelley, Trevor 11 Franklin Monroe  18:59  6:07  71
80 87 DeVilbiss, Kevin 10 Brookville  19:00  6:07  72
81 95 Brun, Jonah 10 Carroll  19:00  6:07  73
82 315 Cavendish, Jesse 11 Tri-County North  19:01  6:08  74
83 319 Koker, Alex 12 Tri-County North  19:01  6:08  75
84 211 Riley, Troy 9 Houston Schools  19:03  6:09  76
85 191 Riethman, Evan 11 Fort Loramie  19:03  6:09  77
86 177 Hess, Austin 11 Franklin Monroe  19:04  6:09  78
87 39 Garrett, Mitch 12 Ansonia  19:05  6:09   
88 221 Shirk, Andrew 10 Kenton Ridge  19:06  6:10   
89 7 Jasek, Daniel 11 Archbishop Alter  19:08  6:10  79
90 282 Mackintosh, Colin 11 Oakwood  19:09  6:11   
91 195 Bennett, Jeremy 11 Greenon  19:11  6:11  80
92 274 Hensley, Nick 9 Oakwood  19:12  6:11   
93 186 Frilling, Ty 10 Fort Loramie  19:13  6:12  81
94 180 Mong, Trey 11 Franklin Monroe  19:16  6:13  82
95 337 Dutton, Marshall 10 Waynesville  19:19  6:14  83
96 189 Holland, Riley 9 Fort Loramie  19:19  6:14  84
97 19 Walters, Tom 11 Archbishop Alter  19:21  6:14  85
98 273 Hayes, Ian 10 Oakwood  19:21  6:14   
99 17 Volk, Nathan 11 Archbishop Alter  19:21  6:14  86
100 215 Burkett, Mitchell 9 Kenton Ridge  19:27  6:16   
101 196 Bushnell, Conner 9 Greenon  19:27  6:16  87
102 23 Assani, Keavash 12 Anna  19:32  6:18   
103 338 Fruhwirth, Logan 9 Waynesville  19:34  6:19  88
104 127 Allaire, Matt 9 Chaminade Julien  19:36  6:19   
105 225 Amheiser, Matthew 10 Miami East  19:41  6:21  89
106 204 Zugelder, Zachary 10 Greenon  19:45  6:22  90
107 322 Meter, Zach Van 10 Tri-County North  19:46  6:22  91
108 131 Collopy, Zachary 10 Chaminade Julien  19:46  6:22   
109 205 Clark, Seth 12 Houston Schools  19:49  6:23  92
110 261 Baker, Evan 9 Oakwood  19:51  6:24   
111 163 Kolb, Ryan 9 Bishop Fenwick  19:53  6:25  93
112 234 Sharp, Hunter 9 Miami East  19:53  6:25  94
113 236 Epperson, Thomas 9 Miami Valley  19:54  6:25  95
114 318 Hogan, Gage 9 Tri-County North  19:55  6:25  96
115 283 Malone, Brad 11 Oakwood  19:55  6:25   
116 228 Kirby, Scot 9 Miami East  19:56  6:26  97
117 269 Ellis, Jack 10 Oakwood  19:56  6:26   
118 106 Joliat, Carter 10 Carroll  19:56  6:26  98
119 157 Fedders, Jacob 11 Bishop Fenwick  19:57  6:26  99
120 2 Davalos, Miguel 12 Archbishop Alter  19:57  6:26  100
121 89 Koeller, Austin 12 Brookville  19:57  6:26  101
122 266 Cervantes, Luis 11 Oakwood  19:59  6:27   
123 165 Leyda, Eric 10 Bishop Fenwick  19:59  6:27  102
124 172 Boston, Jesse 11 Franklin Monroe  19:59  6:27  103
125 24 Assani, Korash 9 Anna  20:00  6:27   
126 285 Meador, Ben 11 Oakwood  20:03  6:28   
127 16 Untener, Jacob 9 Archbishop Alter  20:04  6:28   
128 203 Long, Thoren 10 Greenon  20:05  6:29  104
129 281 Mackintosh, Cameron 10 Oakwood  20:05  6:29   
130 277 Hochwalt, George 12 Oakwood  20:06  6:29   
131 246 Maurer, Tom 11 New Bremen  20:07  6:29   
132 321 Singleton, Tristan 9 Tri-County North  20:10  6:30  105
133 11 Morrison, Daniel 9 Archbishop Alter  20:11  6:31   
134 231 Marlow, Ben 9 Miami East  20:12  6:31  106
135 188 Hoelscher, Caleb 10 Fort Loramie  20:15  6:32  107
136 86 Cash, Trevor 10 Brookville  20:16  6:32  108
137 229 Mack, Brandon 9 Miami East  20:17  6:33  109
138 90 Larson, Tanner 11 Brookville  20:18  6:33  110
139 238 Hemm, Alex 10 Miami Valley  20:18  6:33  111
140 237 Harlan, Grant 11 Miami Valley  20:21  6:34  112
141 169 Snarski, Drake 12 Bishop Fenwick  20:23  6:34  113
142 4 Ferrante, Andrew 9 Archbishop Alter  20:24  6:35   
143 303 Griffith, Logan 9 Springfield Shaw  20:26  6:35   
144 48 Oda, Adam 12 Arcanum  20:30  6:36  114
145 200 Hensley, Jonah 9 Greenon  20:31  6:37   
146 325 Brock, Danny 10 Valley View  20:32  6:37  115
147 49 Quiroz, Jesus 11 Arcanum  20:32  6:37  116
148 185 Chaney, John 9 Fort Loramie  20:33  6:38  117
149 103 Heil, Matt 9 Carroll  20:35  6:38  118
150 286 Miller, Sam 9 Oakwood  20:36  6:39   
151 320 Rees, Tyler 12 Tri-County North  20:39  6:40  119
152 42 Fourman, Cody 11 Arcanum  20:40  6:40  120
153 184 Zink, Will 11 Franklin Monroe  20:40  6:40  121
154 145 Turner, James 10 Chaminade Julien  20:41  6:40   
155 126 Tyson, Alex 10 Carroll  20:41  6:40  122
156 311 Peters, Noah 11 Springfield Shaw  20:43  6:41   
157 109 Koesel, Ryan 10 Carroll  20:44  6:41   
158 99 Drumm, Dalton 9 Carroll  20:45  6:41   
159 331 North, Joe 9 Valley View  20:46  6:42   
160 193 Ashworth, Daniel 10 Greenon  20:47  6:42   
161 243 Burtch, Sam 9 New Bremen  20:48  6:42   
162 336 Briggs, Kyle 9 Waynesville  20:50  6:43  123
163 162 Joseph, Curtis 12 Bishop Fenwick  20:52  6:44  124
164 306 Ingle, Matt 10 Springfield Shaw  20:53  6:44   
165 25 Baumer, Kyle 11 Anna  20:54  6:44   
166 290 Popp, Carl 10 Oakwood  20:55  6:45   
167 256 Suchland, Hunter 9 New Bremen  20:55  6:45   
168 217 Howard, Allen 9 Kenton Ridge  21:00  6:46   
169 150 Borgemenke, Brandon 9 Bishop Fenwick  21:01  6:47  125
170 30 Hoying, Keith 9 Anna  21:02  6:47   
171 289 Pepper, Grant 11 Oakwood  21:03  6:47   
172 300 Flora, Austin 9 Springfield Shaw  21:04  6:48   
173 181 Myers, Giles 9 Franklin Monroe  21:05  6:48  126
174 134 Harrington, Nate 12 Chaminade Julien  21:05  6:48   
175 151 Bush, Kyle 9 Bishop Fenwick  21:06  6:48  127
176 202 LeMaster, Michael 9 Greenon  21:07  6:49   
177 98 Danis, Luke 9 Carroll  21:09  6:49   
178 230 Magoto, Blake 9 Miami East  21:10  6:49   
179 292 Sawyer, Peyton 9 Oakwood  21:12  6:50   
180 34 Sloan, Aaron 11 Anna  21:12  6:50   
181 212 Slusser, Corey 11 Houston Schools  21:13  6:51  128
182 270 Filbrun, Joe 9 Oakwood  21:13  6:51   
183 102 Gudorf, Jeff 12 Carroll  21:14  6:51   
184 47 Krause, Logan 10 Arcanum  21:14  6:51  129
185 10 Lush, Chris 9 Archbishop Alter  21:15  6:51   
186 149 Bell, Arlie 12 Bishop Fenwick  21:16  6:52   
187 324 Boyle, Sean 10 Valley View  21:18  6:52   
188 265 Campbell, Ian 9 Oakwood  21:20  6:53   
189 138 Knight, Mitchell 10 Chaminade Julien  21:20  6:53   
190 158 Devery, Rick 12 Bishop Fenwick  21:22  6:53   
191 309 Orr, Mitchell 9 Springfield Shaw  21:22  6:53   
192 190 Meyer, Tom 10 Fort Loramie  21:23  6:54   
193 207 Haring-Kaye, Josh 10 Houston Schools  21:28  6:55  130
194 137 Hill, Cannon 10 Chaminade Julien  21:30  6:56   
195 142 Scudder, Pearse 10 Chaminade Julien  21:31  6:56   
196 132 Cox, Tom 12 Chaminade Julien  21:34  6:57   
197 312 Szekacs, Adam 9 Springfield Shaw  21:35  6:58   
198 144 Turner, Jacob 9 Chaminade Julien  21:38  6:58   
199 160 Hurlbert, Stephen 11 Bishop Fenwick  21:38  6:58   
200 174 Crossley, Billy 9 Franklin Monroe  21:39  6:59   
201 272 Gibbs, Nathan 11 Oakwood  21:41  7:00   
202 345 Young, Nick 9 Waynesville  21:43  7:00  131
203 26 Berning, Adam 11 Anna  21:49  7:02   
204 232 O'Malley, Danny 12 Miami East  21:50  7:02   
205 240 Robinette, Owen 11 Miami Valley  21:50  7:03  132
206 293 Schrimsher, Sam 11 Oakwood  21:57  7:05   
207 253 Schroer, Nathan 10 New Bremen  22:00  7:05   
208 140 Prikkel, Nate 9 Chaminade Julien  22:00  7:06   
209 291 Powers, Will 10 Oakwood  22:04  7:07   
210 148 Aquilio, Greg 9 Bishop Fenwick  22:08  7:08   
211 206 Davis, Tyler 12 Houston Schools  22:12  7:10  133
212 171 vonErden, Justin 11 Bishop Fenwick  22:16  7:11   
213 278 Kell, Caleb 12 Oakwood  22:18  7:11   
214 154 Danielsons, Paul 11 Bishop Fenwick  22:19  7:12   
215 179 Knepshield, Alex 9 Franklin Monroe  22:22  7:13   
216 298 Conley, Patrick 9 Springfield Shaw  22:26  7:14   
217 92 Porter, Michael 11 Brookville  22:30  7:15  134
218 124 Springer, Shelby 11 Carroll  22:35  7:17   
219 317 Daugherty, Billy 9 Tri-County North  22:38  7:18  135
220 339 Hawkins, Seth 9 Waynesville  22:38  7:18   
221 152 Colley, Adam 9 Bishop Fenwick  22:39  7:18   
222 244 Heitkamp, Lucas 9 New Bremen  22:39  7:18   
223 248 Myers, Ethan 9 New Bremen  22:42  7:19   
224 41 Alderman, Victor 9 Arcanum  22:42  7:19  136
225 250 Reed, Anderson 11 New Bremen  22:43  7:20   
226 268 Eckerle, Eli 10 Oakwood  22:46  7:21   
227 108 Koesel, Richie 12 Carroll  22:48  7:21   
228 6 Hess, Carl 9 Archbishop Alter  22:49  7:22   
229 210 Mayse, Derrek 9 Houston Schools  22:58  7:24  137
230 153 Colley, Patrick 11 Bishop Fenwick  22:58  7:24   
231 107 Kingery, Kyle 12 Carroll  23:02  7:26   
232 15 Severance, Ryan 9 Archbishop Alter  23:07  7:27   
233 175 Gilliland, Chance 9 Franklin Monroe  23:10  7:28   
234 20 Wright, Jacob 11 Archbishop Alter  23:13  7:29   
235 176 Hackney, Dylan 9 Franklin Monroe  23:16  7:30   
236 343 Trapp, Jake 9 Waynesville  23:17  7:30   
237 122 Sorice, Nick 10 Carroll  23:17  7:30   
238 45 Heiser, Joe 9 Arcanum  23:20  7:31   
239 267 Cockayne, Vaughn 9 Oakwood  23:23  7:32   
240 164 Lewis, Kenny 11 Bishop Fenwick  23:28  7:34   
241 43 Gower, Lucas 10 Arcanum  23:30  7:35   
242 115 Olson, Andrew 11 Carroll  23:30  7:35   
243 178 Hundley, Logan 11 Franklin Monroe  23:38  7:37   
244 329 Cox, Curtis 12 Valley View  23:40  7:38   
245 133 Graham, Tyrone 10 Chaminade Julien  23:48  7:40   
246 241 Rodriguez, Jonathan 10 Miami Valley  23:57  7:43  138
247 33 Poeppelman, David 11 Anna  24:15  7:49   
248 198 Cale, Ethan 10 Greenon  24:17  7:50   
249 170 Stewart, Seth 9 Bishop Fenwick  24:20  7:51   
250 1 Ballard, Tommy 10 Archbishop Alter  24:22  7:51   
251 143 Seelig, Aaron 9 Chaminade Julien  24:27  7:53   
252 214 Brown, Jordan 11 Kenton Ridge  24:46  7:59   
253 308 Miller, Brennan 9 Springfield Shaw  24:50  8:01   
254 288 Otis, Jason 9 Oakwood  24:57  8:03   
255 110 Lucas, Adam 10 Carroll  25:01  8:04   
256 3 Fehringer, Martin 9 Archbishop Alter  25:10  8:07   
257 227 Hickman, Anthony 10 Miami East  25:24  8:11   
258 257 Zhang, Thomas 9 New Bremen  25:31  8:13   
259 38 Drees, James 12 Ansonia  25:50  8:20   
260 112 Miller, Ryan 11 Carroll  25:53  8:21   
261 173 Condy, Tristan 9 Franklin Monroe  26:04  8:24   
262 167 Mulligan, Maxx 10 Bishop Fenwick  27:00  8:42   
263 29 Homans, Samuel 11 Anna  27:45  8:57   
264 307 Mackie, James 9 Springfield Shaw  28:07  9:04   
265 332 Roell, John 9 Valley View  28:29  9:11   
266 159 Hall, Ben 9 Bishop Fenwick  31:50  10:16   
267 88 Hunt, T.J. 9 Brookville  33:06  10:40   
 
Mens 5k JV Boys - 10th and 12th Grade Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1 1044 Worcester, Kian 10 Olentangy Libert  17:28  5:38  1
2 1006 Myklebus, Christian 10 Olentangy Libert  17:34  5:40  2
3 1003 McConaghy, Joe 12 Olentangy Libert  17:37  5:41  3
4 994 Kleinkne, Christian 10 Olentangy Libert  17:47  5:44  4
5 969 Bradish, Joe 10 Olentangy Libert  17:51  5:45  5
6 1070 Reese, Ethan 10 Springboro  17:55  5:47  6
7 763 Spurlino, Eric 12 Centerville  18:18  5:54  7
8 766 Tinnerman, Ryan 12 Centerville  18:20  5:55  8
9 874 Stertzbach, Michael 12 Lakota East  18:20  5:55  9
10 968 Borling, Luke 10 Olentangy Libert  18:21  5:55  10
11 1057 Flynn, Brandon 10 Springboro  18:22  5:56  11
12 1133 Sutton, Andrew 10 St Xavier  18:25  5:56  12
13 852 Daniels, Tyler 12 Lakota East  18:27  5:57  13
14 664 Papplardo, Eddy 10 Archbishop Moell  18:32  5:59  14
15 1000 Lennon, Matthew 12 Olentangy Libert  18:33  5:59  15
16 727 Geise, Dennis 12 Centerville  18:34  5:59  16
17 1123 Niklas, Matt 10 St Xavier  18:39  6:01  17
18 759 Roesch, Alex 12 Centerville  18:40  6:01  18
19 69 Mendez, Daniel 10 Bellbrook  18:42  6:02  19
20 985 Hurd, Carter 12 Olentangy Libert  18:42  6:02   
21 756 Rao, Karthik 12 Centerville  18:42  6:02  20
22 972 Cornett, Chris 12 Olentangy Libert  18:43  6:02   
23 632 Bruggemann, Ben 12 Archbishop Moell  18:43  6:02  21
24 936 Bischoff, Mitch 12 Oak Hills  18:49  6:04  22
25 1118 Meyer, Matthias 10 St Xavier  18:49  6:04  23
26 733 Helm, Erik 10 Centerville  18:49  6:04  24
27 996 Knight, Taylor 12 Olentangy Libert  18:52  6:05   
28 1128 Saxton, Tyler 10 St Xavier  18:54  6:06  25
29 1145 Borer, Zak 12 Amherst Steele  18:58  6:07  26
30 698 Lewis, Steve 10 Butler Senior  18:59  6:07  27
31 1141 Wilson, Kyle 10 St Xavier  18:59  6:07  28
32 764 Steele, Brandon 10 Centerville  19:00  6:08  29
33 954 Savage, Michael 10 Oak Hills  19:03  6:09  30
34 1182 Prentice, Tyler 12 Tippecanoe  19:04  6:09  31
35 1161 Miller, Quinn 12 Amherst Steele  19:05  6:09  32
36 1152 Gillam, Tay 10 Amherst Steele  19:06  6:09  33
37 960 Weidner, Robert 10 Oak Hills  19:06  6:10  34
38 728 Gibbs, Zach 10 Centerville  19:08  6:10   
39 1170 Brockman, Will 12 Tippecanoe  19:09  6:11  35
40 953 Poggeman, Joey 10 Oak Hills  19:10  6:11  36
41 1069 Palmer, Daniel 10 Springboro  19:12  6:12  37
42 992 Kenneweg, Kerry 12 Olentangy Libert  19:16  6:13   
43 875 Sticklin, Quintin 12 Lakota East  19:19  6:14  38
44 864 Miller, Josh 12 Lakota East  19:22  6:15  39
45 941 Byrnes, James 12 Oak Hills  19:23  6:15  40
46 692 Imwalle, Trevor 10 Butler Senior  19:23  6:15  41
47 1245 Liu, Kevin 12 Worthington Kilb  19:24  6:15  42
48 897 Lentz, Kurt 10 Lebanon  19:24  6:15  43
49 993 Kivett, Michael 10 Olentangy Libert  19:24  6:15   
50 909 Willis, Aaron 10 Lebanon  19:27  6:16  44
51 51 Blair, Cameron 12 Bellbrook  19:28  6:17  45
52 650 Jones, Josh 10 Archbishop Moell  19:30  6:17  46
53 1101 Garrity, Sam 10 St Xavier  19:30  6:17  47
54 1111 Lea, Spencer 10 St Xavier  19:30  6:17  48
55 1097 Fletcher, Ryan 12 St Xavier  19:31  6:17   
56 725 Fowler, Bennett 11 Centerville  19:34  6:19   
57 817 Trick, Tyler 12 Greenville Senio  19:36  6:19  49
58 998 Koehler, Shane 10 Olentangy Libert  19:37  6:19   
59 886 DeFosset, Drew 12 Lebanon  19:38  6:20  50
60 846 Cagle, Noah 12 Lakota East  19:40  6:21  51
61 73 Potter, Jacob 10 Bellbrook  19:41  6:21  52
62 773 Waldron, Dan 10 Centerville  19:41  6:21   
63 1122 Morris, Jeff 10 St Xavier  19:44  6:22   
64 778 Aleman, Zane 12 Central Crossing  19:44  6:22   
65 707 Wood, Kyle 12 Butler Senior  19:45  6:22  53
66 1055 Elliott, Logan 10 Springboro  19:47  6:23  54
67 1191 Vinski, Lucas 12 Tippecanoe  19:48  6:23  55
68 808 Mehta, Krutant 10 Greenville Senio  19:48  6:23  56
69 1016 Pickens, Josh 10 Olentangy Libert  19:49  6:23   
70 1063 Hohulin, Nathan 10 Springboro  19:50  6:24  57
71 697 Lewis, Chris 10 Butler Senior  19:50  6:24  58
72 884 Cloughessy, Ben 12 Lebanon  19:53  6:25  59
73 1231 Dailey, Steven 10 Worthington Kilb  19:54  6:25  60
74 701 Mercier, Josh 10 Butler Senior  19:54  6:25  61
75 638 Foos, Brian 12 Archbishop Moell  19:54  6:25  62
76 654 Lytle, Isaac 10 Archbishop Moell  19:54  6:25  63
77 670 Reinhart, A.J. 10 Archbishop Moell  19:55  6:25  64
78 647 Herriott, Austin 10 Archbishop Moell  19:55  6:25  65
79 63 Hourani, Amir 12 Bellbrook  19:56  6:26  66
80 748 Mikesell, Alex 10 Centerville  19:57  6:26   
81 1253 Spegal, Noah 10 Worthington Kilb  19:59  6:27  67
82 1082 Williger, Paul 10 Springboro  19:59  6:27  68
83 682 Bragg, Zach 10 Butler Senior  20:01  6:27  69
84 65 Hurst, Conner 10 Bellbrook  20:01  6:27  70
85 729 Harmon, Grant 10 Centerville  20:02  6:28   
86 1119 Middlekamp, Matt 12 St Xavier  20:06  6:29   
87 630 Bergman, Andrew 12 Archbishop Moell  20:06  6:29   
88 672 Schaeffer, Nick 12 Archbishop Moell  20:07  6:29   
89 1009 Niu, Charles 10 Olentangy Libert  20:08  6:29   
90 1121 Morand, Jacob 10 St Xavier  20:08  6:30   
91 1151 DeRuchie, Bryan 12 Amherst Steele  20:13  6:31  71
92 708 Zechar, Tyler 10 Butler Senior  20:14  6:31  72
93 1058 Fry, Brian 10 Springboro  20:16  6:32  73
94 844 Back, Jeff 12 Lakota East  20:17  6:32  74
95 59 Hayes, Avery 12 Bellbrook  20:18  6:33  75
96 1234 Foley, Dylan 10 Worthington Kilb  20:20  6:33  76
97 676 Stamsted, Eli 10 Archbishop Moell  20:22  6:34   
98 1103 Goetz, J.R. 12 St Xavier  20:22  6:34   
99 1114 Luby, Andrew 10 St Xavier  20:23  6:34   
100 689 Flinn, Jon 9 Butler Senior  20:25  6:35   
101 71 Orenbaun, Anthony 10 Bellbrook  20:25  6:35  77
102 736 Hudson, Collin 10 Centerville  20:26  6:35   
103 700 Losey, Jon 10 Butler Senior  20:26  6:35   
104 935 Bischoff, Mason 10 Oak Hills  20:27  6:35  78
105 1087 Bernloehr, Matt 10 St Xavier  20:28  6:36   
106 1051 Busse, Brian 10 Springboro  20:28  6:36   
107 976 Filimonov, Sergey 10 Olentangy Libert  20:33  6:38   
108 636 Cutter, Mike 12 Archbishop Moell  20:34  6:38   
109 839 Tyler, Mason 10 Fairmont  20:35  6:38   
110 715 Croskey, Logan 10 Centerville  20:36  6:39   
111 661 Mulvaney, Griffin 10 Archbishop Moell  20:36  6:39   
112 753 Peterson, David 12 Centerville  20:38  6:39   
113 997 Koehler, Jay 10 Olentangy Libert  20:40  6:40   
114 1028 Sokhi, Jeevan 10 Olentangy Libert  20:41  6:40   
115 74 Reinhart, Devon 12 Bellbrook  20:42  6:40   
116 1068 Nystrom, Pete 12 Springboro  20:44  6:41   
117 758 Rimstidt, Zack 10 Centerville  20:50  6:43   
118 899 Moawad, Matt 10 Lebanon  20:56  6:45  79
119 1024 Seeley, Noah 10 Olentangy Libert  20:57  6:45   
120 769 Tsatalis, John 10 Centerville  20:57  6:45   
121 668 Rahe, Zak 10 Archbishop Moell  20:58  6:46   
122 850 Cole, Aidan 10 Lakota East  20:59  6:46  80
123 1167 Allen, Zach 12 Tippecanoe  21:02  6:47  81
124 784 Tope, Tyler 12 Central Crossing  21:03  6:47   
125 801 Flora, Lane 12 Greenville Senio  21:03  6:47  82
126 1236 Grawe, Will 10 Worthington Kilb  21:05  6:48  83
127 984 Hughes, Trevor 10 Olentangy Libert  21:06  6:48   
128 990 Kakollu, Sunny 12 Olentangy Libert  21:09  6:49   
129 1012 Pendleton, Tate 10 Olentangy Libert  21:12  6:50   
130 1099 Gallegos, Daniel 12 St Xavier  21:12  6:50   
131 629 Barcomb, Solomon 12 Archbishop Moell  21:13  6:50   
132 1094 Edwards, Adam 10 St Xavier  21:14  6:51   
133 694 Koewler, Phillip 10 Butler Senior  21:16  6:51   
134 1143 Athineos, Nick 12 Amherst Steele  21:17  6:52  84
135 1250 Scantland, Tom 12 Worthington Kilb  21:18  6:52  85
136 779 Calafatis, Cody 10 Central Crossing  21:22  6:54   
137 857 Hughes, Brad 10 Lakota East  21:27  6:55   
138 807 Jones, Aaron 12 Greenville Senio  21:32  6:57  86
139 709 Balster, Ben 10 Centerville  21:34  6:57   
140 669 Ramey, Christien 12 Archbishop Moell  21:40  6:59   
141 1031 Totin, Matthew 10 Olentangy Libert  21:42  7:00   
142 1235 Fox, Collin 10 Worthington Kilb  21:44  7:00  87
143 1092 Do, Tommy 10 St Xavier  21:46  7:01   
144 645 Hawkins, Lyle 10 Archbishop Moell  21:49  7:02   
145 1107 Knepshield, Cale 12 St Xavier  21:50  7:03   
146 750 Mulgund, Abhijeet 10 Centerville  21:57  7:05   
147 805 Hoover, Dylan 12 Greenville Senio  22:05  7:07  88
148 775 Ward, Alex 12 Centerville  22:05  7:07   
149 880 Bishop, Steven 10 Lebanon  22:07  7:08  89
150 713 Bishop, Ben 10 Centerville  22:09  7:08   
151 835 Sands, Austin 12 Fairmont  22:16  7:11   
152 1041 Wohlwend, Andrey 10 Olentangy Libert  22:18  7:11   
153 1049 Beddard, Bryce 10 Springboro  22:25  7:14   
154 854 Evans, Connor 10 Lakota East  22:34  7:16   
155 1059 Fry, Zach 10 Springboro  22:40  7:18   
156 1017 Pokala, Avi 10 Olentangy Libert  22:45  7:20   
157 1076 Tellman, Jack 10 Springboro  22:50  7:22   
158 1189 Thomas, Evan 10 Tippecanoe  23:01  7:25  90
159 75 Rettig, Matt 12 Bellbrook  23:13  7:29   
160 878 Wright, Peyton 12 Lakota East  23:16  7:30   
161 1019 Rzpecki, Ryan 10 Olentangy Libert  23:21  7:32   
162 1054 Dermis, Nathan 10 Springboro  23:21  7:32   
163 738 Hume, Jonathan 10 Centerville  23:32  7:35   
164 830 Hyder, Travis 12 Fairmont  23:40  7:38   
165 895 Isaacs, Corey 12 Lebanon  23:53  7:42  91
166 965 Atha, Lucas 10 Olentangy Libert  24:22  7:51   
167 825 DeFluri, Neal 12 Fairmont  24:27  7:53   
168 84 Yaufman, Zach 12 Bellbrook  25:27  8:12   
169 687 Daniel, Joel 11 Butler Senior  26:28  8:32   
170 696 Lee, Devyn 12 Butler Senior  26:50  8:39   
 
Mens 5k JV Boys - 9th and 11th Grade Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1 981 Heckman, Ryan 11 Olentangy Libert  17:29  5:38  1
2 1005 Mockler, Nick 9 Olentangy Libert  17:41  5:42  2
3 744 McCarthy, Joe 11 Centerville  17:45  5:43  3
4 995 Knight, Connor 11 Olentangy Libert  17:47  5:44  4
5 783 Roble, Isse 11 Central Crossing  17:55  5:47   
6 747 McGuffey, Andrew 11 Centerville  17:59  5:48  5
7 1030 Sundberg, Ian 11 Olentangy Libert  18:01  5:49  6
8 1043 Wojciechowsk, Luke 9 Olentangy Libert  18:05  5:50  7
9 757 Reidell, Steven 9 Centerville  18:06  5:50  8
10 56 Cozad, Zach 9 Bellbrook  18:06  5:50  9
11 956 Smith, Nate 11 Oak Hills  18:10  5:52  10
12 973 Cottrill, Joel 11 Olentangy Libert  18:16  5:53  11
13 1025 Sengos, Will 9 Olentangy Libert  18:18  5:54  12
14 1173 Fischer, Mitch 9 Tippecanoe  18:22  5:56  13
15 942 Coors, Will 11 Oak Hills  18:25  5:56  14
16 80 Simon, Jeffrey 9 Bellbrook  18:25  5:56  15
17 983 Honscheid, Tristan 11 Olentangy Libert  18:27  5:57   
18 1171 Brown, Jordan 9 Tippecanoe  18:30  5:58  16
19 782 Pessel, Kyle 11 Central Crossing  18:37  6:00   
20 1169 Andrews, Tim 9 Tippecanoe  18:37  6:00  17
21 1240 Kaida, Ryu 9 Worthington Kilb  18:37  6:00  18
22 1096 Fiehrer, Westin 11 St Xavier  18:38  6:01  19
23 1062 Hobbs, Ryan 9 Springboro  18:39  6:01  20
24 1172 Chaney, Thomas 9 Tippecanoe  18:46  6:03  21
25 1007 Neff, Jack 9 Olentangy Libert  18:49  6:04   
26 760 Salzman, John 9 Centerville  18:49  6:04  22
27 977 Frash, Jake 11 Olentangy Libert  18:53  6:05   
28 723 Fagan, Kent 11 Centerville  18:54  6:06  23
29 749 Mueller, Jesse 11 Centerville  18:55  6:06  24
30 1053 Dandenault, Tucker 9 Springboro  18:58  6:07  25
31 1183 Ranft, Spencer 9 Tippecanoe  18:59  6:07  26
32 1108 Krsacok, Drew 9 St Xavier  19:00  6:08  27
33 680 Weisgerber, Jacob 9 Archbishop Moell  19:01  6:08  28
34 1154 Johnson, Dane 9 Amherst Steele  19:01  6:08  29
35 755 Ramsey, John 11 Centerville  19:05  6:09  30
36 898 Lewis, Stephan 9 Lebanon  19:06  6:10  31
37 742 Mays, Grant 9 Centerville  19:07  6:10   
38 1018 Ropchock, John 9 Olentangy Libert  19:08  6:10   
39 950 Keeton, Adam 11 Oak Hills  19:08  6:10  32
40 718 Crowe, Evan 11 Centerville  19:12  6:11   
41 975 Cummins, Weston 11 Olentangy Libert  19:13  6:12   
42 1015 Pettit, Ross 9 Olentangy Libert  19:13  6:12   
43 771 Turner, Tyler 11 Centerville  19:15  6:12   
44 1075 Symonds, Andrew 9 Springboro  19:16  6:13  33
45 1021 Scheetz, Billy 10 Olentangy Libert  19:17  6:13   
46 666 Poch, David 9 Archbishop Moell  19:23  6:15  34
47 1227 Atha, Tanner 11 Worthington Kilb  19:26  6:16  35
48 67 Kimble, Jonathon 11 Bellbrook  19:27  6:16  36
49 943 Dupont, Noah 9 Oak Hills  19:28  6:17  37
50 949 Holmes, Noah 9 Oak Hills  19:28  6:17  38
51 1029 Stanley, Parker 11 Olentangy Libert  19:30  6:17   
52 1239 Irwin, Alex 11 Worthington Kilb  19:31  6:18  39
53 1079 Watts, Jamie 9 Springboro  19:32  6:18  40
54 1090 Cooper, Cory 9 St Xavier  19:34  6:18  41
55 1257 Zeid, Sam 9 Worthington Kilb  19:34  6:19  42
56 966 Bay, Jackson 9 Olentangy Libert  19:35  6:19   
57 710 Balwally, Akshay 11 Centerville  19:39  6:20   
58 761 Salzman, Matt 9 Centerville  19:39  6:20   
59 1138 Weyler, Alex 9 St Xavier  19:41  6:21  43
60 746 McGrath, Collin 11 Centerville  19:47  6:23   
61 1074 Stolle, Timothy 9 Springboro  19:49  6:23  44
62 673 Schlueter, Nick 11 Archbishop Moell  19:49  6:23  45
63 1131 Shoemaker, Jack 11 St Xavier  19:52  6:24  46
64 677 Stricker, Bryce 9 Archbishop Moell  19:52  6:24  47
65 1116 Mathews, Scott 11 St Xavier  19:53  6:25  48
66 1001 Linse, Michael 11 Olentangy Libert  19:53  6:25   
67 1120 Momper, Matt 11 St Xavier  19:53  6:25  49
68 944 Falco, Cole 11 Oak Hills  19:54  6:25  50
69 962 Anderson, Austin 9 Olentangy Libert  19:54  6:25   
70 72 Poth, Justin 11 Bellbrook  19:54  6:25  51
71 870 Reed, Evan 11 Lakota East  19:55  6:25  52
72 1117 Mays, Garrison 11 St Xavier  19:55  6:25   
73 1020 Schade, Turner 9 Olentangy Libert  19:57  6:26   
74 643 Godbey, Grant 11 Archbishop Moell  19:58  6:26  53
75 865 Palmer, Josh 9 Lakota East  19:58  6:26  54
76 1158 Lough, Christian 11 Amherst Steele  19:58  6:26  55
77 662 O'Dell, Jonathon 9 Archbishop Moell  19:59  6:27  56
78 991 Keller, Stewart 9 Olentangy Libert  19:59  6:27   
79 1125 Raneses, Marvin 11 St Xavier  19:59  6:27   
80 767 Tompkins, Greg 9 Centerville  20:00  6:27   
81 1038 Wiemels, Andrew 9 Olentangy Libert  20:01  6:27   
82 866 Peterson, Brian 9 Lakota East  20:02  6:28  57
83 1179 May, Josh 9 Tippecanoe  20:02  6:28  58
84 1089 Catrejon, Cory 11 St Xavier  20:04  6:28   
85 1093 Easton, Fletcher 9 St Xavier  20:06  6:29   
86 720 Dicks, Josh 11 Centerville  20:07  6:29   
87 1040 Winters, Jake 11 Olentangy Libert  20:07  6:29   
88 1036 Whittington, Thomas 11 Olentangy Libert  20:08  6:30   
89 934 Beck, Drew 9 Oak Hills  20:10  6:30  59
90 1244 Lenzotti, Patrick 9 Worthington Kilb  20:10  6:30  60
91 1061 Hacker, Garrett 9 Springboro  20:11  6:30  61
92 1035 Weber, Ben 9 Olentangy Libert  20:12  6:31   
93 777 Wertz, Trevor 9 Centerville  20:12  6:31   
94 754 Raczak, Jeromy 9 Centerville  20:12  6:31   
95 907 Sams, Ben 9 Lebanon  20:13  6:31  62
96 1140 Willicut, Jeff 11 St Xavier  20:13  6:31   
97 651 Josephson, Fritz 11 Archbishop Moell  20:15  6:32  63
98 663 Pappalardo, Joe 11 Archbishop Moell  20:16  6:32   
99 1109 Krug, George 11 St Xavier  20:17  6:32   
100 818 Vandersmit, Anrich 9 Greenville Senio  20:18  6:33  64
101 1146 Burgett, David 9 Amherst Steele  20:18  6:33  65
102 1126 Raneses, Patrick 9 St Xavier  20:19  6:33   
103 722 Emmert, Ethan 9 Centerville  20:20  6:33   
104 641 Girard, Doug 9 Archbishop Moell  20:20  6:34   
105 862 Long, Tommy 9 Lakota East  20:22  6:34  66
106 699 Looper, Nathan 9 Butler Senior  20:23  6:35  67
107 1045 Althouse, Jeremy 9 Springboro  20:25  6:35  68
108 856 Graska, Patrick 9 Lakota East  20:29  6:36  69
109 731 Haxton, Kevin 9 Centerville  20:30  6:37   
110 810 Muhlenkamp, Quintin 9 Greenville Senio  20:34  6:38  70
111 986 Idzkowski, Nick 11 Olentangy Libert  20:35  6:38   
112 824 Cunningham, Jamie 9 Fairmont  20:36  6:39  71
113 1232 Durant, Dominic 9 Worthington Kilb  20:37  6:39  72
114 822 Callinan, Josiah 9 Fairmont  20:38  6:39  73
115 902 Rask, Markus 11 Lebanon  20:42  6:40  74
116 989 Jones, Ryan 9 Olentangy Libert  20:43  6:41   
117 1187 Stine, Nick 9 Tippecanoe  20:44  6:41  75
118 1159 Lutz, Jacob 9 Amherst Steele  20:44  6:41  76
119 1115 Masterson, Sean 9 St Xavier  20:45  6:42   
120 774 Wan, Stephan 11 Centerville  20:47  6:42   
121 1050 Brunner, Jordan 10 Springboro  20:47  6:42   
122 820 Barth, Graham 9 Fairmont  20:48  6:42  77
123 879 Adams, Zach 11 Lebanon  20:49  6:43  78
124 730 Harnen, Ben 11 Centerville  20:49  6:43   
125 905 Rice, Michael 11 Lebanon  20:53  6:44  79
126 896 Jarvis, Nick 9 Lebanon  20:55  6:45  80
127 1142 Wolfer, Kurt 11 St Xavier  20:56  6:45   
128 816 Tilley, Tyler 11 Greenville Senio  21:02  6:47  81
129 1176 Gross, Michael 9 Tippecanoe  21:02  6:47   
130 861 Lepper, Nate 11 Lakota East  21:03  6:47  82
131 772 Tyre, Joseph 9 Centerville  21:03  6:47   
132 1136 Todd, Cameron 9 St Xavier  21:04  6:48   
133 751 Nagy, Andy 11 Centerville  21:05  6:48   
134 831 Janow, Zackary 9 Fairmont  21:05  6:48  83
135 679 Verrilli, Evan 11 Archbishop Moell  21:06  6:48   
136 1105 Hummel, Brandon 9 St Xavier  21:07  6:49   
137 686 Colon, Caleb 9 Butler Senior  21:08  6:49  84
138 684 Brumfield, Sam 9 Butler Senior  21:09  6:49  85
139 1037 Wieland, Trevor 9 Olentangy Libert  21:10  6:49   
140 649 Jansing, Zach 11 Archbishop Moell  21:10  6:50   
141 646 Heldman, Brian 11 Archbishop Moell  21:11  6:50   
142 1220 Moore, Matt 9 Wayne  21:12  6:50  86
143 797 Bruner, Carson 9 Greenville Senio  21:13  6:50  87
144 908 Warning, Michael 11 Lebanon  21:16  6:51  88
145 635 Corbett, Zac 9 Archbishop Moell  21:18  6:52   
146 1023 Schweitzer, John 11 Olentangy Libert  21:18  6:52   
147 1177 Hellman, Chad 9 Tippecanoe  21:20  6:53   
148 838 Thade, Robert 9 Fairmont  21:24  6:54  89
149 829 Huelsman, Ben 9 Fairmont  21:27  6:55  90
150 967 Beard, Ryan 9 Olentangy Libert  21:33  6:57   
151 1251 Shannon, Tanner 9 Worthington Kilb  21:39  6:59  91
152 62 Horner, Andrew 9 Bellbrook  21:42  7:00  92
153 1139 Weyler, Mark 9 St Xavier  21:44  7:00   
154 743 McCarthy, Jack 9 Centerville  21:44  7:01   
155 740 Lin, Kevin 11 Centerville  21:45  7:01   
156 823 Cheadle, Jackson 9 Fairmont  21:45  7:01  93
157 719 Cunningham, Connor 9 Centerville  21:50  7:02   
158 66 Hyman, Evan 9 Bellbrook  21:51  7:03  94
159 1073 Stadler, Andrew 9 Springboro  21:55  7:04   
160 50 Anderson, Austin 9 Bellbrook  21:55  7:04  95
161 814 Price, Thomas 9 Greenville Senio  21:58  7:05  96
162 768 Trevethan, Nick 11 Centerville  22:02  7:06   
163 1149 Crozier, Nathan 9 Amherst Steele  22:02  7:06  97
164 726 Fried, Chris 11 Centerville  22:03  7:06   
165 891 Ensman, Joel 9 Lebanon  22:04  7:07   
166 642 Girard, Erich 11 Archbishop Moell  22:06  7:07   
167 1113 Leesman, Reed 9 St Xavier  22:10  7:09   
168 1194 Alexander, Jack 9 Troy  22:17  7:11   
169 1212 Colon, Dustin 9 Wayne  22:20  7:12  98
170 974 Courtney, Nick 11 Olentangy Libert  22:21  7:12   
171 904 Reynolds, Garrett 11 Lebanon  22:26  7:14   
172 1255 Winget, Billy 11 Worthington Kilb  22:31  7:15   
173 652 Kincaid, Kellis 11 Archbishop Moell  22:32  7:16   
174 703 Parker, Chris 9 Butler Senior  22:42  7:19  99
175 1190 Thomas, Spencer 9 Tippecanoe  22:43  7:20   
176 1002 Majidzadeh, Tim 9 Olentangy Libert  22:46  7:20   
177 781 Marcum, Brandon 9 Central Crossing  22:46  7:20   
178 1008 Nerone, Max 9 Olentangy Libert  22:47  7:21   
179 1014 Penzone, Guiseppe 11 Olentangy Libert  22:48  7:21   
180 982 Hiltz, Adam 9 Olentangy Libert  22:50  7:22   
181 81 Thakore, Paurava 11 Bellbrook  22:50  7:22   
182 776 Werle, Nick 11 Centerville  22:54  7:23   
183 1157 Kordeleski, Jacob 9 Amherst Steele  22:54  7:23  100
184 1218 Lawson, Aaron 9 Wayne  22:56  7:24  101
185 812 Onskt, Alex 9 Greenville Senio  22:58  7:24  102
186 815 Sharp, Wyatt 11 Greenville Senio  22:59  7:25  103
187 1013 Pentony, Nick 9 Olentangy Libert  23:02  7:26   
188 979 Hammond, Sam 11 Olentangy Libert  23:07  7:27   
189 1224 Wamsley, Jared 9 Wayne  23:08  7:27  104
190 883 Clark, Logan 9 Lebanon  23:14  7:29   
191 1027 Smith, Zach 9 Olentangy Libert  23:15  7:30   
192 1072 Spaeth, Alec 9 Springboro  23:47  7:40   
193 1237 Grindle, Wilson 9 Worthington Kilb  23:50  7:41   
194 888 Diegel, Dalton 9 Lebanon  23:56  7:43   
195 688 Davis, Michael 9 Butler Senior  24:02  7:45  105
196 795 Badell, Jose 9 Greenville Senio  24:06  7:46   
197 780 Kujawa, Kieran 9 Central Crossing  24:15  7:49   
198 1144 Biere, Nick 9 Amherst Steele  24:18  7:50  106
199 1213 Evans, Tyler 11 Wayne  24:29  7:54  107
200 704 Rice, Seth 11 Butler Senior  24:32  7:54  108
201 685 Burke, Trevor 9 Butler Senior  24:47  7:59  109
202 1004 McDowell, Cameron 9 Olentangy Libert  24:59  8:03   
203 1208 Templeton, Jacob 11 Troy  25:24  8:11   
204 1209 Westfall, Logan 9 Troy  25:29  8:13   
205 1071 Sitzman, Christian 11 Springboro  25:37  8:15   
206 64 Hullett, Andy 11 Bellbrook  25:51  8:20   
207 693 Johnson, Caleb 9 Butler Senior  25:51  8:20   
208 813 Potter, Austyn 11 Greenville Senio  26:21  8:30   
209 1210 Balsamo, Caleb 10 Wayne  26:29  8:32  110
210 834 Lawson, Jacob 9 Fairmont  27:07  8:45   
 
Womens 5k D1 Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1 1392 Crow, Jacquelyn 11 Lebanon  18:29  5:58  1
2 1388 VanFossen, Abbie 10 Lakota East  18:37  6:00  2
3 1380 Burrows, Kelly 12 Lakota East  19:04  6:09  3
4 1438 Kilgore, Sydney 9 Oak Hills  19:11  6:11  4
5 1410 Townsley, Jordan 11 Miamisburg  19:12  6:11  5
6 1434 Frondorf, B's 10 Oak Hills  19:41  6:21  6
7 1306 Kohls, Kelsey 10 Centerville  19:42  6:21  7
8 1458 Eisenhauer, Kristen 12 Pickerington Nor  19:46  6:22  8
9 1330 Salzman, C.C. 12 Centerville  20:07  6:29  9
10 1275 Burkman, Brianna 11 Centerville  20:11  6:30  10
11 1288 Feil, Dakotah 11 Centerville  20:14  6:31  11
12 1545 Napoli, Kaitlyn 11 Worthington Kilb  20:18  6:33  12
13 1295 Gupta, Sonal 11 Centerville  20:24  6:35  13
14 1291 Gillard, Colleen 12 Centerville  20:26  6:35  14
15 1448 Zimmer, Emma 11 Oak Hills  20:30  6:36  15
16 1327 Rintoul, Melissa 9 Centerville  20:30  6:37  16
17 1278 Coons, Clare 10 Centerville  20:32  6:37   
18 1463 Greegor, Fayth 12 Pickerington Nor  20:33  6:38  17
19 1259 Brumfield, Hailey 10 Butler Senior  20:37  6:39  18
20 1276 Butkus, Grace 10 Centerville  20:42  6:41   
21 1477 Lowe, Kat 9 Pickerington Nor  20:48  6:42  19
22 1377 Sleppy, Rachel 9 Fairmont  20:55  6:45   
23 1367 Karns, Kristen 11 Greenville Senio  20:55  6:45  20
24 1401 Flores, Anna 10 Miamisburg  20:56  6:45  21
25 1296 Harbach, diana 11 Centerville  20:57  6:45   
26 1446 Wiesman, Courtney 11 Oak Hills  20:58  6:46  22
27 1382 Knudson, Kendall 11 Lakota East  21:00  6:46  23
28 1402 Flores, Rachel 10 Miamisburg  21:00  6:46  24
29 1534 Boue', Jenna 12 Worthington Kilb  21:01  6:46  25
30 1507 Waite, Kelsey 11 Pickerington Nor  21:07  6:49  26
31 1492 Potts, Jordan 11 Pickerington Nor  21:13  6:50  27
32 1549 Wegley, LeAnne 11 Worthington Kilb  21:14  6:51  28
33 1488 Palmer, Cortney 12 Pickerington Nor  21:15  6:51  29
34 1385 Riehle, Jenna 10 Lakota East  21:16  6:51  30
35 1394 Jameson, Madelline 9 Lebanon  21:25  6:54  31
36 1409 Steingass, Kristina 10 Miamisburg  21:30  6:56  32
37 1366 Hayes, Emily 12 Greenville Senio  21:33  6:57  33
38 1439 Meiman, Karlee 11 Oak Hills  21:38  6:59  34
39 1404 Peters, Annie 10 Miamisburg  21:39  6:59  35
40 1261 Elam, Mattie 11 Butler Senior  21:43  7:00  36
41 1393 Huffman, Hannah 10 Lebanon  21:44  7:01  37
42 1391 Atkinson, Stephanie 11 Lebanon  21:46  7:01  38
43 1538 Dyer, Katie 12 Worthington Kilb  21:52  7:03  39
44 1359 Beam, Cheyann 11 Greenville Senio  21:54  7:04  40
45 1530 Sproul, Kalyn 11 Wayne  21:55  7:04  41
46 1496 Rini, Sarah 12 Pickerington Nor  21:55  7:04  42
47 1384 Rice, Kaylee 9 Lakota East  21:57  7:04  43
48 1407 Richardson, Jackie 12 Miamisburg  21:59  7:05  44
49 1441 Peters, Jenn 9 Oak Hills  22:00  7:06  45
50 1381 Giuliano, Adayla 9 Lakota East  22:04  7:07  46
51 1428 Sly, Denissa 9 Northmont Senior  22:05  7:07  47
52 1447 Wilcox, Elise 9 Oak Hills  22:11  7:09  48
53 1365 Hayes, Ally 9 Greenville Senio  22:11  7:09  49
54 1517 Stasuk, Amy 10 Springboro  22:13  7:10  50
55 1372 Roth, Lexi 9 Greenville Senio  22:15  7:10  51
56 1269 Moses, Shelby 9 Butler Senior  22:16  7:11  52
57 1418 Bonner, LaDonna 12 Northmont Senior  22:17  7:11  53
58 1540 Fang, Lily 11 Worthington Kilb  22:18  7:11  54
59 1500 Rumora, Rosa 10 Pickerington Nor  22:24  7:13   
60 1547 Spangler, Lauren 10 Worthington Kilb  22:25  7:14  55
61 1369 McKinney, Chloe 9 Greenville Senio  22:27  7:14  56
62 1533 Bolon, Tessa 10 Worthington Kilb  22:29  7:15  57
63 1406 Pressel, Michelle 10 Miamisburg  22:31  7:16  58
64 1408 Sickinger, Annie 10 Miamisburg  22:31  7:16   
65 1515 Page, Lauren 10 Springboro  22:32  7:16  59
66 1379 Aten, Keeley 10 Lakota East  22:35  7:17  60
67 1528 Pruitt, Mikayla 12 Wayne  22:37  7:17  61
68 1483 Meyerrose, Shelby 10 Pickerington Nor  22:41  7:19   
69 1433 Ewry, Emily 9 Oak Hills  22:42  7:19   
70 1399 Robison, Erin 11 Lebanon  22:45  7:20  62
71 1453 Blankenship, Leah 10 Pickerington Nor  22:51  7:22   
72 1422 Kosak, Ashlie 11 Northmont Senior  22:51  7:22  63
73 1362 Coakley, Hannah 9 Greenville Senio  22:52  7:22  64
74 1429 Stanford, Ayinah 9 Northmont Senior  23:00  7:25  65
75 1519 Zukowitz, Lauren 10 Springboro  23:02  7:26  66
76 1543 Hooley, Allison 12 Worthington Kilb  23:06  7:27   
77 1373 Steifel, Zoe 10 Greenville Senio  23:07  7:27   
78 1398 Perry, Leah 12 Lebanon  23:09  7:28  67
79 1378 Smith, Rylee 11 Fairmont  23:11  7:28   
80 1363 Conway, Elizabeth 11 Greenville Senio  23:19  7:31   
81 1424 Leonard, Jordyn 9 Northmont Senior  23:21  7:32  68
82 1370 Menning, Chloe 10 Greenville Senio  23:26  7:33   
83 1523 Boyle, Montana 11 Wayne  23:28  7:34  69
84 1532 Baumgardner, Maggie 10 Worthington Kilb  23:32  7:35   
85 1539 Estice, Hana 10 Worthington Kilb  23:36  7:37   
86 1414 Lakes, Jane 12 Middletown  23:39  7:37   
87 1520 Baker, Taylor 11 Springfield High  23:40  7:38   
88 1526 Kesling, Jessica 11 Wayne  23:44  7:39  70
89 1518 Webber, Bailey 10 Springboro  23:48  7:40  71
90 1267 Looper, Shelby 11 Butler Senior  23:51  7:41  72
91 1395 King, Arianna 9 Lebanon  23:57  7:43  73
92 1264 Hickle, Katie 9 Butler Senior  24:12  7:48  74
93 1405 Peters, Kennedy 12 Miamisburg  24:16  7:49   
94 1420 Childers, Courtney 10 Northmont Senior  24:19  7:50  75
95 1352 Barnhart, Mallory 9 Fairborn  24:27  7:53  76
96 1357 Roberts, Allie 12 Fairborn  24:28  7:53  77
97 1514 Kallas, Maria 12 Springboro  24:29  7:54  78
98 1390 Williams, Ariel 9 Lakota East  25:01  8:04   
99 1266 Koewler, Cassidy 9 Butler Senior  25:12  8:08  79
100 1511 Gillette, Anna 9 Springboro  25:19  8:10  80
101 1389 Wegener, Rachel 11 Lakota East  25:30  8:13   
102 1375 Le, Thao 10 Fairmont  25:40  8:17   
103 1421 Eller, Johna 11 Northmont Senior  25:44  8:18  81
104 1353 Beams, Cassidy 11 Fairborn  25:44  8:18  82
105 1376 Loch, Katie 10 Fairmont  26:14  8:27   
106 1413 Howard, Danielle 12 Middletown  26:14  8:28   
107 1356 McKnight, Kaitlyn 12 Fairborn  26:17  8:28  83
108 1355 Hansen, Brittany 11 Fairborn  26:29  8:32  84
109 1524 Caldwell, Jazsmynne 11 Wayne  26:39  8:35  85
110 1411 Doerr, Jennifer 12 Middletown  26:43  8:37   
111 1425 McCabe, Baliey 9 Northmont Senior  26:48  8:38   
112 1516 Rike, Olivia 10 Springboro  27:05  8:44  86
113 1521 Bennett, Alicia 10 Wayne  27:22  8:49  87
114 1351 Addis, Rachel 11 Fairborn  27:31  8:52  88
115 1416 Rickard, Nicole 9 Middletown  27:41  8:55   
116 1522 Boyer, Katherine 12 Wayne  28:08  9:04  89
117 1525 Galindo, Alexis 12 Wayne  28:23  9:09   
118 1527 Kretzer, Trisha 12 Wayne  28:39  9:14   
119 1513 Heiser, Alicia 9 Springboro  29:46  9:36   
120 1531 Wood, Alec 11 Wayne  30:06  9:42   
 
Womens 5k D2/D3 Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1 579 Vaughn, Mary Kate 9 Oakwood  17:37  5:41  1
2 608 Sinning, Allison 11 Tippecanoe  18:49  6:04  2
3 354 Groene, Alex 11 Archbishop Alter  19:13  6:12  3
4 570 Keller, Mackie 12 Oakwood  19:15  6:12  4
5 510 Westerheide, Meg 11 Fort Loramie  19:15  6:12  5
6 518 Masquelier, Lianne 11 Greenon  19:31  6:18  6
7 352 Grilliot, Maria 9 Archbishop Alter  19:38  6:20  7
8 428 Swain, Courtney 12 Bellbrook  19:40  6:20  8
9 606 Price, Brinna 10 Tippecanoe  19:42  6:21  9
10 423 Sanderson, Jenny 12 Bellbrook  19:42  6:21  10
11 471 Wittman, Helen 10 Chaminade Julien  19:52  6:24  11
12 449 Marchese, Genevieve 12 Carroll  19:58  6:26  12
13 627 Gill, Emily 10 Waynesville  20:02  6:28   
14 594 Barhorst, Claudia 11 Tippecanoe  20:12  6:31  13
15 467 Marshall, Kathryn 12 Chaminade Julien  20:15  6:32  14
16 349 Borton, Kyly 10 Archbishop Alter  20:22  6:34  15
17 546 Wesco, Meredith 12 Miami East  20:27  6:36  16
18 509 Waters, Selene 12 Fort Loramie  20:30  6:37  17
19 372 Schuermann, Emma 11 Archbishop Alter  20:35  6:38  18
20 369 Petrosky, Kristen 10 Archbishop Alter  20:39  6:40  19
21 412 Brewer, Tess 12 Bellbrook  20:41  6:40  20
22 421 Nyquist, Hannah 12 Bellbrook  20:52  6:44  21
23 575 Ross, Ally 9 Oakwood  20:58  6:46  22
24 571 Kennedy, Erin 11 Oakwood  20:59  6:46  23
25 616 Wolfe, Emily 9 Tippecanoe  21:00  6:46  24
26 517 Kozak, Brittany 10 Greenon  21:01  6:47  25
27 540 Amheiser, Abigael 11 Miami East  21:01  6:47  26
28 505 Schmitmeyer, Rachel 9 Fort Loramie  21:03  6:47  27
29 472 Brink, Elizabeth 12 Bishop Fenwick  21:12  6:50   
30 414 Delong, Christine 12 Bellbrook  21:19  6:52  28
31 486 Bensman, Samantha 9 Fort Loramie  21:19  6:52  29
32 534 Kitchen, Erin 12 Kenton Ridge  21:19  6:52  30
33 402 Shook, Samantha 11 Ansonia  21:19  6:52  31
34 506 Schulze, Alaina 12 Fort Loramie  21:21  6:53  32
35 420 Murphy, Casey 9 Bellbrook  21:24  6:54  33
36 348 Borton, Austin 12 Archbishop Alter  21:26  6:55  34
37 535 McDorman, Kalie 12 Kenton Ridge  21:34  6:57  35
38 498 Luebke, Tara 11 Fort Loramie  21:38  6:58  36
39 530 Holthaus, Nicolette 12 Houston Schools  21:39  6:59  37
Team Scores
DI Girls 1. 50 Centerville ( 20:08 1:40:38 0:42) ======================================== 1 7 Kelsey Kohls 10 19:42 2 9 C.C. Salzman 12 20:07 3 10 Brianna Burkman 11 20:11 4 11 Dakotah Feil 11 20:14 5 13 Sonal Gupta 11 20:24 6 ( 14) Colleen Gillard 12 20:26 7 ( 16) Melissa Rintoul 9 20:30 2. 81 Oak Hills ( 20:24 1:41:58 2:27) ======================================== 1 4 Sydney Kilgore 9 19:11 2 6 B's Frondorf 10 19:41 3 15 Emma Zimmer 11 20:30 4 22 Courtney Wiesman 11 20:58 5 34 Karlee Meiman 11 21:38 6 ( 45) Jenn Peters 9 22:00 7 ( 48) Elise Wilcox 9 22:11 3. 97 Pick. North ( 20:42 1:43:27 1:27) ======================================== 1 8 Kristen Eisenhauer 12 19:46 2 17 Fayth Greegor 12 20:33 3 19 Kat Lowe 9 20:48 4 26 Kelsey Waite 11 21:07 5 27 Jordan Potts 11 21:13 6 ( 29) Cortney Palmer 12 21:15 7 ( 42) Sarah Rini 12 21:55 4. 101 Lak. East ( 20:23 1:41:54 3:20) ======================================== 1 2 Abbie VanFossen 10 18:37 2 3 Kelly Burrows 12 19:04 3 23 Kendall Knudson 11 21:00 4 30 Jenna Riehle 10 21:16 5 43 Kaylee Rice 9 21:57 6 ( 46) Adayla Giuliano 9 22:04 7 ( 60) Keeley Aten 10 22:35 5. 117 Miamisburg ( 20:52 1:44:17 2:27) ======================================== 1 5 Jordan Townsley 11 19:12 2 21 Anna Flores 10 20:56 3 24 Rachel Flores 10 21:00 4 32 Kristina Steingass 10 21:30 5 35 Annie Peters 10 21:39 6 ( 44) Jackie Richardson 12 21:59 7 ( 58) Michelle Pressel 10 22:31 6. 158 Wor. Kilbourne ( 21:21 1:46:43 2:00) ======================================== 1 12 Kaitlyn Napoli 11 20:18 2 25 Jenna Boue' 12 21:01 3 28 LeAnne Wegley 11 21:14 4 39 Katie Dyer 12 21:52 5 54 Lily Fang 11 22:18 6 ( 55) Lauren Spangler 10 22:25 7 ( 57) Tessa Bolon 10 22:29 7. 169 Lebanon ( 21:14 1:46:09 4:16) ======================================== 1 1 Jacquelyn Crow 11 18:29 2 31 Madelline Jameson 9 21:25 3 37 Hannah Huffman 10 21:44 4 38 Stephanie Atkinson 11 21:46 5 62 Erin Robison 11 22:45 6 ( 67) Leah Perry 12 23:09 7 ( 73) Arianna King 9 23:57 8. 193 Greenville ( 21:46 1:48:48 1:20) ======================================== 1 20 Kristen Karns 11 20:55 2 33 Emily Hayes 12 21:33 3 40 Cheyann Beam 11 21:54 4 49 Ally Hayes 9 22:11 5 51 Lexi Roth 9 22:15 6 ( 56) Chloe McKinney 9 22:27 7 ( 64) Hannah Coakley 9 22:52 9. 252 Butler ( 22:32 1:52:39 3:35) ======================================== 1 18 Hailey Brumfield 10 20:37 2 36 Mattie Elam 11 21:43 3 52 Shelby Moses 9 22:16 4 72 Shelby Looper 11 23:51 5 74 Katie Hickle 9 24:12 6 ( 79) Cassidy Koewler 9 25:12 10. 296 Northmont ( 22:43 1:53:34 1:16) ======================================== 1 47 Denissa Sly 9 22:05 2 53 Ladonna Bonner 12 22:17 3 63 Ashlie Kosak 11 22:51 4 65 Ayinah Stanford 9 23:00 5 68 Jordyn Leonard 9 23:21 6 ( 75) Courtney Childers 10 24:19 7 ( 81) Johna Eller 11 25:44 11. 324 Springboro ( 23:13 1:56:04 2:16) ======================================== 1 50 Amy Stasuk 10 22:13 2 59 Lauren Page 10 22:32 3 66 Lauren Zukowitz 10 23:02 4 71 Bailey Webber 10 23:48 5 78 Maria Kallas 12 24:29 6 ( 80) Anna Gillette 9 25:19 7 ( 86) Olivia Rike 10 27:05 12. 326 Wayne ( 23:41 1:58:23 4:44) ======================================== 1 41 Kalyn Sproul 11 21:55 2 61 Mikayla Pruitt 12 22:37 3 69 Montana Boyle 11 23:28 4 70 Jessica Kesling 11 23:44 5 85 Jazsmynne Caldwell 11 26:39 6 ( 87) Alicia Bennett 10 27:22 7 ( 89) Katherine Boyer 12 28:08 13. 402 Fairborn ( 25:29 2:07:25 2:02) ======================================== 1 76 Mallory Barnhart 9 24:27 2 77 Allie Roberts 12 24:28 3 82 Cassidy Beams 11 25:44 4 83 Kaitlyn McKnight 12 26:17 5 84 Brittany Hansen 11 26:29 6 ( 88) Rachel Addis 11 27:31 DI Boys 1. 70 Olen. Liberty ( 16:28 1:22:17) ======================================== 1 2 Andrew Johnston 11 15:44 2 9 Zach Van Gundy 12 16:25 3 15 Chatham Anderson 11 16:33 4 18 Cameron Lackey 10 16:38 5 26 Brad Wiemels 11 16:57 6 ( 28) Josh Wojciechowsk 11 16:58 7 ( 32) Jack Schoettmer 12 17:06 2. 100 Tippecanoe ( 16:32 1:22:39) ======================================== 1 1 Sam Wharton 12 15:15 2 14 Ricky Andrews 12 16:32 3 16 Grant Koch 12 16:34 4 34 Mitch Poynter 9 17:09 5 35 Oscar Freyre 10 17:09 6 ( 50) Michael Taylor 10 17:22 7 ( 59) Jay Schairbaum 11 17:32 3. 146 Oak Hills ( 16:51 1:24:13) ======================================== 1 4 Blake Meyer 12 15:57 2 12 Ross Frondorf 12 16:30 3 25 Derek Knabe 11 16:54 4 47 Nick Brems 10 17:20 5 58 Tom Seibert 9 17:32 6 ( 79) Sam Webb 11 17:55 7 ( 80) Alex Budke 11 17:56 4. 163 Troy ( 16:57 1:24:45) ======================================== 1 8 Branden Nosker 11 16:21 2 11 Jon Osman 12 16:29 3 21 Stephen Jones 9 16:42 4 30 Blake Guillozet 11 17:01 5 93 Josh Spayde 10 18:12 6 (116) Alex Meier 11 18:36 7 (121) Nathan Fleischer 11 18:50 5. 173 Butler ( 16:54 1:24:28) ======================================== 1 3 Jake Brumfield 11 15:53 2 6 Andy Harden 12 16:07 3 39 Nate Sink 10 17:13 4 48 Anthony Owens 11 17:21 5 77 Justin Kopronica 10 17:54 6 ( 81) Orien Belcher 11 17:56 7 ( 85) Nic Seibert 11 18:02 6. 174 Carroll ( 17:05 1:25:22) ======================================== 1 10 Ryan Dull 12 16:28 2 31 Paul Bete 10 17:03 3 37 Dean Ohde 11 17:12 4 45 Dakota Brunsman 10 17:16 5 51 Kevin Sheedy 9 17:23 6 ( 71) Robbie Smith 12 17:50 7 ( 73) Philip Connair 11 17:51 7. 181 Steele ( 17:06 1:25:26) ======================================== 1 13 Josh Park 10 16:31 2 24 Mike Kardos 11 16:53 3 27 Joey Colon 11 16:58 4 55 Andre DelValle 12 17:29 5 62 Evan Sergent 10 17:35 6 ( 90) Kevin Burgett 12 18:09 7 (105) Stephen Sekoulopoulo 11 18:25 8. 186 St. Xavier ( 17:06 1:25:28) ======================================== 1 20 Austin Fry 12 16:42 2 23 John Stagaman 12 16:50 3 44 Gabe West 10 17:16 4 46 Mitchell Lanzit 12 17:17 5 53 Evan Reid 11 17:23 6 ( 56) Reed Ehrman 12 17:30 7 ( 60) James Leach 12 17:33 9. 241 Bellbrook ( 17:20 1:26:36) ======================================== 1 17 Brad Miller 11 16:34 2 38 Peter Bonavita 12 17:13 3 49 Clinton Hicks 12 17:22 4 65 Will Gallagher 11 17:37 5 72 Daniel Bonavita 10 17:50 6 ( 75) Sean Dryden 12 17:52 7 (109) Josh Schumacher 11 18:28 10. 274 Miamisburg ( 17:28 1:27:19) ======================================== 1 19 Quentin Mullen 12 16:39 2 54 Curtis Carmack 10 17:29 3 64 Corey Dillon 12 17:36 4 68 Elliott Zech 11 17:46 5 69 Travis Siler 12 17:49 6 ( 78) Brian Mee 10 17:54 7 ( 94) Tony Wydra 11 18:13 11. 278 Moeller ( 17:30 1:27:29) ======================================== 1 36 Nicholas Mendel 10 17:11 2 40 Mitch Poch 10 17:14 3 52 Brendan Mulvaney 11 17:23 4 66 Ethan ten Brink 11 17:42 5 84 Mitch Gentile 11 17:59 6 ( 88) Ross Griffith 11 18:07 7 (107) Connor Peed 10 18:27 12. 295 Northmont ( 17:27 1:27:11) ======================================== 1 7 J.T. Mackay 10 16:08 2 22 Nigel Carlton 11 16:46 3 63 Andrew Dorsten 11 17:35 4 92 Tanner Garrison 10 18:12 5 111 Bill Wilbanks 12 18:30 6 (123) Schafer Knostman 12 18:56 7 (125) Jonathan Whitesell 11 19:00 13. 298 Lak. East ( 17:29 1:27:24) ======================================== 1 5 Ben Call 11 16:04 2 61 Tyler Anderson 10 17:33 3 67 Ben Miller 12 17:44 4 70 Austin Asa 11 17:49 5 95 Bryant Kuhlman 10 18:14 6 ( 96) Ryan Burrows 10 18:14 7 ( 98) Justin Phillips 9 18:19 14. 374 Greenville ( 17:52 1:29:17) ======================================== 1 41 Jacob Butsch 10 17:14 2 43 Calen Bruner 11 17:16 3 82 Bailey Hartle 10 17:57 4 89 Cylas Conway 11 18:08 5 119 Zepplin Hoehn 12 18:42 6 (126) Tanner Herrmann 9 19:01 7 (127) Connor Menning 12 19:01 15. 460 Wor. Kilbourne ( 18:11 1:30:54) ======================================== 1 42 Ian Young 12 17:15 2 97 Ben Highley 10 18:19 3 99 Alex Brothers 11 18:20 4 110 Reed Costello 10 18:29 5 112 Matt Kulling 9 18:31 6 (120) Dylan Roesch 10 18:44 7 (122) Tanner Taylor 9 18:55 16. 461 Lebanon ( 18:12 1:30:59) ======================================== 1 74 Greg Deye 12 17:52 2 87 Mark Cecil 12 18:07 3 91 Bryan Reed 12 18:10 4 103 Sam Cochran 12 18:24 5 106 Vance Ehrlich 10 18:26 6 (108) Michael Richard 12 18:27 7 (113) Josh Quinterno 11 18:32 17. 489 Fairmont ( 18:21 1:31:42) ======================================== 1 33 Ben Gilbert 12 17:06 2 100 Max Ducharme 12 18:22 3 114 Kevin Whaley 12 18:35 4 118 Matthew Kitze 10 18:39 5 124 Joshua Schnipke 10 19:00 6 (130) Daniel Bendel 9 19:12 7 (135) Harrison Webb 11 19:42 18. 507 Middletown ( 19:42 1:38:27) ======================================== 1 29 Will Parsons 11 16:59 2 76 Eli Profitt 12 17:52 3 117 Ryan Wilson 10 18:39 4 141 Andrew Sharrett 10 21:52 5 144 Josh Chasteen 10 23:05 6 (146) Andrew Miller 11 26:45 19. 522 Springboro ( 18:29 1:32:22) ======================================== 1 86 Bret Wallace 11 18:05 2 101 Matt West 11 18:23 3 102 Zach Barber 12 18:23 4 104 Thomas Marusko 11 18:25 5 129 Scott Jobe 11 19:06 6 (131) Clay Wiercinski 11 19:14 7 (132) Caleb Baker 11 19:20 20. 575 Wayne ( 18:58 1:34:50) ======================================== 1 57 Davonta Beckham 12 17:31 2 115 Jacob Hill 10 18:36 3 133 Matt Krauskopf 10 19:21 4 134 Mikal Thomas 9 19:32 5 136 Alberto Jones 10 19:50 6 (137) Ammon Lawson 12 20:24 7 (138) Alex Wells 12 20:29 21. 632 Fairborn ( 20:28 1:42:17) ======================================== 1 83 James McMahon 11 17:58 2 128 Jonas Kehoe 10 19:03 3 139 Daniel Kehoe 9 21:37 4 140 Marc Agee 11 21:41 5 142 Robert Smith 10 21:58 6 (143) Daniel Robinson 11 22:31 7 (145) Sean Addis 10 24:28 D2/D3 Girls 1. 62 Alter ( 20:06 1:40:27 1:26) ======================================== 1 3 Alex Groene 11 19:13 2 7 Maria Grilliot 9 19:38 3 15 Kyly Borton 10 20:22 4 18 Emma Schuermann 11 20:35 5 19 Kristen Petrosky 10 20:39 6 ( 34) Austin Borton 12 21:26 7 ( 65) Katy Yuhas 11 23:03 2. 87 Bellbrook ( 20:27 1:42:14 1:39) ======================================== 1 8 Courtney Swain 12 19:40 2 10 Jenny Sanderson 12 19:42 3 20 Tess Brewer 12 20:41 4 21 Hannah Nyquist 12 20:52 5 28 Christine Delong 12 21:19 6 ( 33) Casey Murphy 9 21:24 7 ( 39) Katelyn York 10 21:40 3. 88 Tippecanoe ( 20:20 1:41:36 3:04) ======================================== 1 2 Allison Sinning 11 18:49 2 9 Brinna Price 10 19:42 3 13 Claudia Barhorst 11 20:12 4 24 Emily Wolfe 9 21:00 5 40 Katherine Wilcher 10 21:53 6 ( 41) Meredith Coughlin 11 21:57 7 ( 50) Allison Rawlins 12 22:07 4. 88 Oakwood ( 20:06 1:40:28 4:02) ======================================== 1 1 Mary Kate Vaughn 9 17:37 2 4 Mackie Keller 12 19:15 3 22 Ally Ross 9 20:58 4 23 Erin Kennedy 11 20:59 5 38 Emma Gunnell 9 21:39 6 ( 51) Paige Morris 10 22:08 7 ( 52) Bailey Gallion 10 22:15 5. 110 Ft. Loramie ( 20:42 1:43:28 2:06) ======================================== 1 5 Meg Westerheide 11 19:15 2 17 Selene Waters 12 20:30 3 27 Rachel Schmitmeyer 9 21:03 4 29 Samantha Bensman 9 21:19 5 32 Alaina Schulze 12 21:21 6 ( 36) Tara Luebke 11 21:38 7 ( 43) Audrey Bender 9 22:01 6. 200 Cham. Julienne ( 21:42 1:48:26 3:18) ======================================== 1 11 Helen Wittman 10 19:52 2 14 Kathryn Marshall 12 20:15 3 42 Rachel Craighead 11 22:00 4 66 Maria Chabali 12 23:09 5 67 Cassidy Aughe 10 23:10 6 ( 68) Elizabeth Rosenkranz 12 23:10 7 ( 78) Terri Vo 10 24:13 7. 208 Miami East ( 21:49 1:49:04 2:30) ======================================== 1 16 Meredith Wesco 12 20:27 2 26 Abigael Amheiser 11 21:01 3 47 Abby Hawkins 10 22:05 4 58 Sami Sands 9 22:34 5 61 Renee DeFord 10 22:57 6 ( 69) Erin Augustus 11 23:21 7 ( 76) Meagan Caudill 9 24:00 8. 213 Carroll ( 21:44 1:48:40 2:19) ======================================== 1 12 Genevieve Marchese 12 19:58 2 45 Meera Sample 11 22:03 3 49 Katie Beach 12 22:06 4 53 Emily Penn 11 22:16 5 54 Rachel Ollier 9 22:17 6 ( 59) Emily Sagasser 10 22:37 7 ( 89) Vickie Jobe 11 24:51 9. 235 Greenon ( 22:06 1:50:27 4:15) ======================================== 1 6 Lianne Masquelier 11 19:31 2 25 Brittany Kozak 10 21:01 3 57 Kat Shriver 10 22:32 4 72 Rachel Hart 12 23:37 5 75 Danielle Swauger 9 23:46 6 ( 82) Molly Sisco 12 24:21 7 ( 93) Hannah Primm 10 25:18 10. 291 Kenton Ridge ( 22:53 1:54:24 3:35) ======================================== 1 30 Erin Kitchen 12 21:19 2 35 Kalie McDorman 12 21:34 3 63 Mackenzie Schleinitz 10 22:59 4 73 Emily Ortman 9 23:38 5 90 Hannah Rastatter 9 24:54 6 (119) Bethany Olderman 9 30:56 11. 337 Spr. Shawnee ( 23:23 1:56:51 2:30) ======================================== 1 44 Emily Musick 9 22:03 2 55 Jenny Dressel 9 22:21 3 71 Kata Patterson 10 23:35 4 81 Meredith Johnson 9 24:19 5 86 Allision Engle 10 24:33 6 (102) Kelsey Bernard 9 26:46 7 (105) Anna Shouvlin 9 27:31 12. 372 Anna ( 23:50 1:59:06 1:30) ======================================== 1 62 Ashley Littlefield 10 22:58 2 64 Bonnie Altstaetter 10 23:02 3 77 Jennifer Larger 10 24:12 4 84 Amy Albers 11 24:26 5 85 Mindy Schmitmeyer 9 24:28 6 ( 91) Tierra Ganger 9 25:00 7 ( 92) Hunter Knouff 9 25:07 13. 376 Houston ( 24:57 2:04:45 8:07) ======================================== 1 37 Nicolette Holthaus 12 21:39 2 46 Jenna Hooks 12 22:04 3 74 Heidi Cox 11 23:46 4 104 Jodi Jolly 10 27:30 5 115 Caitlyn Ryan 11 29:46 14. 381 New Bremen ( 24:03 2:00:13 3:40) ======================================== 1 56 Ashley Berning 10 22:28 2 60 Veronica Hirschfeld 10 22:40 3 80 Paige Rutschilling 9 24:16 4 87 Teresa Homan 9 24:41 5 98 Shelby Paul 10 26:08 6 (109) Kaylie Squires 10 28:00 7 (110) Natalie Heitkamp 12 28:01 15. 393 Ansonia ( 24:23 2:01:55 4:28) ======================================== 1 31 Samantha Shook 11 21:19 2 83 Marie Blakeley 12 24:22 3 88 Makala Brewer 11 24:48 4 95 Amanda Jones 11 25:39 5 96 Shelby Hartzell 9 25:47 6 ( 97) Megan Bergman 9 25:47 7 (118) Rachel Francis 12 30:49 16. 474 Brookville ( 26:43 2:13:31 7:30) ======================================== 1 48 Katie Coudell 12 22:06 2 100 Katy Simon 12 26:34 3 106 Avery Porter 9 27:33 4 107 Maddie Schick 10 27:42 5 113 Jera Thorn 11 29:36 6 (116) Ashley Brown 12 30:21 7 (117) Mariah Mills 10 30:28 17. 490 Arcanum ( 26:23 2:11:54 3:30) ======================================== 1 79 Maggie Heiser 9 24:15 2 99 Maria Brehm 10 26:19 3 101 Sarah Cetnar 11 26:36 4 103 Kelsey Anderson 10 26:59 5 108 Kaytlin Burchett 9 27:45 6 (112) Paige Tedore 11 29:01 7 (120) Erica Zimmer 9 33:21 18. 510 Valley View ( 28:09 2:20:45 10:27) ======================================== 1 70 Anna Pohl 11 23:29 2 94 Ellie Napier 10 25:27 3 111 Mollie Kozarec 9 28:09 4 114 Kristen Judy 11 29:44 5 121 Laura Harting 12 33:56 D2/D3 Boys 1. 27 Spr. Shawnee ( 16:44 1:23:40) ======================================== 1 1 Michael Tymoski 12 16:31 2 2 Will Holmes 10 16:35 3 3 Austin Szekacs 12 16:36 4 4 Tyler Greenwood 12 16:36 5 17 Jordan Penrose 10 17:22 6 ( 28) Drew Hickman 10 17:35 7 ( 33) Seth D'Allessandr 9 17:43 2. 90 Oakwood ( 17:17 1:26:25) ======================================== 1 11 Jeff Mumford 11 16:56 2 13 Tommy Lane 11 17:03 3 16 Herbert Sizek 12 17:21 4 24 Ben Gallatin 12 17:32 5 26 Ben McMillan 11 17:33 6 ( 27) Eric Krebs 11 17:34 7 ( 30) Will Hix 11 17:37 3. 122 Cham. Julienne ( 17:27 1:27:13) ======================================== 1 5 Matthaus Ayers 12 16:37 2 21 Conor Hickey 11 17:27 3 23 John Carper 11 17:29 4 34 Ben Reis 11 17:44 5 39 Will Bonner 12 17:56 6 ( 61) Sam Wittman 12 18:42 7 ( 68) John Hawthorn 10 18:52 4. 148 Anna ( 17:38 1:28:06) ======================================== 1 9 Adam Larger 11 16:45 2 20 Derek Steinke 11 17:26 3 35 Luke Gaier 10 17:49 4 40 Tyler McKee 9 18:00 5 44 Corey Abbott 11 18:06 6 ( 46) Jonathan Berning 10 18:10 7 ( 62) Dominic Altstaetter 12 18:42 5. 151 Kenton Ridge ( 17:39 1:28:11) ======================================== 1 6 Brandon Townsend 12 16:40 2 22 Gabe Rastatter 11 17:28 3 29 Ethan Sullivan 10 17:36 4 45 Joseph Lacey 9 18:09 5 49 Travis Miller 11 18:18 6 ( 57) Trent Black 10 18:36 7 ( 64) Ryan Shroyer 12 18:48 6. 156 Valley View ( 17:38 1:28:06) ======================================== 1 7 Zach Bussard 10 16:42 2 10 Kyle Bussard 10 16:46 3 38 Brydon Bussard 11 17:55 4 41 Charles Wilson 12 18:01 5 60 Zach Simpkins 10 18:42 6 ( 70) Drew Attaway 12 18:57 7 (115) Danny Brock 10 20:32 7. 215 New Bremen ( 18:06 1:30:29) ======================================== 1 25 Cort Speckman 9 17:33 2 37 Drew McClurg 11 17:55 3 48 Brad Rammel 10 18:14 4 51 Nathan Herriott 10 18:20 5 54 Jason Zircher 9 18:27 6 ( 55) Jacob Rutschilling 12 18:30 7 ( 69) Kaelen Reed 9 18:53 8. 273 Alter ( 18:25 1:32:01) ======================================== 1 15 Eric Ledford 11 17:09 2 42 Anthony Rose 11 18:02 3 52 Adam Girmann 10 18:21 4 79 Daniel Jasek 11 19:08 5 85 Tom Walters 11 19:21 6 ( 86) Nathan Volk 11 19:21 7 (100) Miguel Davalos 12 19:57 9. 291 Waynesville ( 18:34 1:32:49) ======================================== 1 14 Spencer Wells 12 17:06 2 47 Luke Paxson 10 18:10 3 59 Christian Zidaroff 10 18:40 4 83 Marshall Dutton 10 19:19 5 88 Logan Fruhwirth 9 19:34 6 (123) Kyle Briggs 9 20:50 7 (131) Nick Young 9 21:43 10. 317 Miami East ( 18:52 1:34:19) ======================================== 1 18 Seth Pemberton 12 17:24 2 19 Josh Ewing 11 17:25 3 89 Matthew Amheiser 10 19:41 4 94 Hunter Sharp 9 19:53 5 97 Scot Kirby 9 19:56 6 (106) Ben Marlow 9 20:12 7 (109) Brandon Mack 9 20:17 11. 320 Ft. Loramie ( 18:41 1:33:22) ======================================== 1 12 Jacob Siegel 12 16:56 2 66 Doug Gigandet 11 18:51 3 77 Evan Riethman 11 19:03 4 81 Ty Frilling 10 19:13 5 84 Riley Holland 9 19:19 6 (107) Caleb Hoelscher 10 20:15 7 (117) John Chaney 9 20:33 12. 328 Greenon ( 18:48 1:33:58) ======================================== 1 43 Andy Caldwell 10 18:05 2 53 Grant Cooper 11 18:25 3 65 Collin Auckerman 11 18:50 4 80 Jeremy Bennett 11 19:11 5 87 Conner Bushnell 9 19:27 6 ( 90) Zachary Zugelder 10 19:45 7 (104) Thoren Long 10 20:05 13. 348 Carroll ( 18:59 1:34:52) ======================================== 1 56 Wes Nash 12 18:34 2 58 Shaun Ryer 10 18:39 3 63 Quintin Elking 11 18:43 4 73 Jonah Brun 10 19:00 5 98 Carter Joliat 10 19:56 6 (118) Matt Heil 9 20:35 7 (122) Alex Tyson 10 20:41 14. 362 Brookville ( 19:03 1:35:14) ======================================== 1 31 Quinn Williamson 11 17:41 2 50 Lee Bricker 11 18:20 3 72 Kevin DeVilbiss 10 19:00 4 101 Austin Koeller 12 19:57 5 108 Trevor Cash 10 20:16 6 (110) Tanner Larson 11 20:18 7 (134) Michael Porter 11 22:30 15. 370 Franklin Monroe ( 19:02 1:35:08) ======================================== 1 36 Colin Roberts 11 17:50 2 71 Trevor Shelley 11 18:59 3 78 Austin Hess 11 19:04 4 82 Trey Mong 11 19:16 5 103 Jesse Boston 11 19:59 6 (121) Will Zink 11 20:40 7 (126) Giles Myers 9 21:05 16. 434 Houston ( 19:40 1:38:18) ======================================== 1 8 Devon Jester 10 16:45 2 76 Troy Riley 9 19:03 3 92 Seth Clark 12 19:49 4 128 Corey Slusser 11 21:13 5 130 Josh Haring-Kaye 10 21:28 6 (133) Tyler Davis 12 22:12 7 (137) Derrek Mayse 9 22:58 17. 441 Tri-County North ( 19:35 1:37:53) ======================================== 1 74 Jesse Cavendish 11 19:01 2 75 Alex Koker 12 19:01 3 91 Zach Van Meter 10 19:46 4 96 Gage Hogan 9 19:55 5 105 Tristan Singleton 9 20:10 6 (119) Tyler Rees 12 20:39 7 (135) Billy Daugherty 9 22:38 18. 449 Arcanum ( 19:40 1:38:16) ======================================== 1 32 Adam Klipstin 11 17:43 2 67 Samuel Harper 10 18:51 3 114 Adam Oda 12 20:30 4 116 Jesus Quiroz 11 20:32 5 120 Cody Fourman 11 20:40 6 (129) Logan Krause 10 21:14 7 (136) Victor Alderman 9 22:42 19. 531 Fenwick ( 20:13 1:41:04) ======================================== 1 93 Ryan Kolb 9 19:53 2 99 Jacob Fedders 11 19:57 3 102 Eric Leyda 10 19:59 4 113 Drake Snarski 12 20:23 5 124 Curtis Joseph 12 20:52 6 (125) Brandon Borgemenke 9 21:01 7 (127) Kyle Bush 9 21:06 20. 588 Miami Valley School ( 21:16 1:46:20) ======================================== 1 95 Thomas Epperson 9 19:54 2 111 Alex Hemm 10 20:18 3 112 Grant Harlan 11 20:21 4 132 Owen Robinette 11 21:50 5 138 Jonathan Rodriguez 10 23:57 JV Girls 1. 15 Centerville ( 21:17 1:46:23 0:57) ======================================== 1 1 Abby Hecht 10 20:38 2 2 Ashley Magoffin 11 21:16 3 3 Caitlin Culberg 10 21:19 4 4 Molly Hoying 9 21:35 5 5 Taylor Malchow 9 21:35 6 ( 6) Carly Marten 10 21:38 7 ( 7) Lauren Holmes 9 21:41 2. 54 Pick. North ( 23:02 1:55:08 1:39) ======================================== 1 8 Cheyenne Khezrdanamer 11 22:05 2 9 Kasey Holter 10 23:02 3 10 Rebecca Blackburn 12 23:05 4 12 Bailey Wallace 11 23:12 5 15 Rachel Rickman 9 23:44 6 ( 20) Emily Howell 10 24:18 7 ( 22) Alyssa Geraci 11 24:26 3. 105 Greenville ( 24:26 2:02:10 2:50) ======================================== 1 13 Caitlyn Eckstein 12 23:23 2 14 Anne Bradfield 10 23:41 3 21 Morgan Kiser 10 24:21 4 25 Amanda Blocher 11 24:32 5 32 Shelby Price 11 26:13 4. 120 Central Crossing ( 25:53 2:09:23 8:34) ======================================== 1 11 Kristina Myers 10 23:11 2 18 Caitlyn Ritter 12 24:00 3 19 Jessica Stanley 10 24:05 4 33 Sierra Nollette 12 26:22 5 39 Noelle Brown 10 31:45 5. 123 Wor. Kilbourne ( 24:49 2:04:01 2:07) ======================================== 1 16 Claire Cox 11 23:46 2 23 Allison Martz 10 24:29 3 24 Jessica Carroll 11 24:29 4 29 Emily Henthorn 10 25:24 5 31 Madeline Penfound 11 25:53 6. 128 Oak Hills ( 24:53 2:04:24 2:04) ======================================== 1 17 Sara Duffy 9 23:48 2 26 Rachel Price 12 24:33 3 27 Jessica Hemburger 9 25:02 4 28 Lydia Hoffman 9 25:09 5 30 Kelly Dexel 12 25:52 7. 180 Butler ( 27:43 2:18:32 1:26) ======================================== 1 34 Brittany Meng 11 26:55 2 35 Jessie Green 11 26:56 3 36 Katie Copner 11 28:03 4 37 Kim Ramont 10 28:17 5 38 Alicia Hutchinson 11 28:21 JV Boys - 9th and 11th Grade 1. 20 Olen. Liberty ( 17:49 1:29:03 0:36) ======================================== 1 1 Ryan Heckman 11 17:29 2 2 Nick Mockler 9 17:41 3 4 Connor Knight 11 17:47 4 6 Ian Sundberg 11 18:01 5 7 Luke Wojciechowsk 9 18:05 6 ( 11) Joel Cottrill 11 18:16 7 ( 12) Will Sengos 9 18:18 2. 61 Centerville ( 18:19 1:31:33 1:09) ======================================== 1 3 Joe McCarthy 11 17:45 2 5 Andrew McGuffey 11 17:59 3 8 Steven Reidell 9 18:06 4 22 John Salzman 9 18:49 5 23 Kent Fagan 11 18:54 6 ( 24) Jesse Mueller 11 18:55 7 ( 30) John Ramsey 11 19:05 3. 93 Tippecanoe ( 18:39 1:33:14 0:37) ======================================== 1 13 Mitch Fischer 9 18:22 2 16 Jordan Brown 9 18:30 3 17 Tim Andrews 9 18:37 4 21 Thomas Chaney 9 18:46 5 26 Spencer Ranft 9 18:59 6 ( 58) Josh May 9 20:02 7 ( 75) Nick Stine 9 20:44 4. 131 Oak Hills ( 18:56 1:34:39 1:18) ======================================== 1 10 Nate Smith 11 18:10 2 14 Will Coors 11 18:25 3 32 Adam Keeton 11 19:08 4 37 Noah Dupont 9 19:28 5 38 Noah Holmes 9 19:28 6 ( 50) Cole Falco 11 19:54 7 ( 59) Drew Beck 9 20:10 5. 162 Springboro ( 19:15 1:36:14 1:10) ======================================== 1 20 Ryan Hobbs 9 18:39 2 25 Tucker Dandenault 9 18:58 3 33 Andrew Symonds 9 19:16 4 40 Jamie Watts 9 19:32 5 44 Timothy Stolle 9 19:49 6 ( 61) Garrett Hacker 9 20:11 7 ( 68) Jeremy Althouse 9 20:25 6. 176 St. Xavier ( 19:21 1:36:45 1:14) ======================================== 1 19 Westin Fiehrer 11 18:38 2 27 Drew Krsacok 9 19:00 3 41 Cory Cooper 9 19:34 4 43 Alex Weyler 9 19:41 5 46 Jack Shoemaker 11 19:52 6 ( 48) Scott Mathews 11 19:53 7 ( 49) Matt Momper 11 19:53 7. 194 Wor. Kilbourne ( 19:28 1:37:18 1:33) ======================================== 1 18 Ryu Kaida 9 18:37 2 35 Tanner Atha 11 19:26 3 39 Alex Irwin 11 19:31 4 42 Sam Zeid 9 19:34 5 60 Patrick Lenzotti 9 20:10 6 ( 72) Dominic Durant 9 20:37 7 ( 91) Tanner Shannon 9 21:39 8. 203 Bellbrook ( 19:31 1:37:34 3:36) ======================================== 1 9 Zach Cozad 9 18:06 2 15 Jeffrey Simon 9 18:25 3 36 Jonathon Kimble 11 19:27 4 51 Justin Poth 11 19:54 5 92 Andrew Horner 9 21:42 6 ( 94) Evan Hyman 9 21:51 7 ( 95) Austin Anderson 9 21:55 9. 207 Moeller ( 19:37 1:38:03 0:57) ======================================== 1 28 Jacob Weisgerber 9 19:01 2 34 David Poch 9 19:23 3 45 Nick Schlueter 11 19:49 4 47 Bryce Stricker 9 19:52 5 53 Grant Godbey 11 19:58 6 ( 56) Jonathon O'Dell 9 19:59 7 ( 63) Fritz Josephson 11 20:15 10. 298 Lak. East ( 20:10 1:40:46 0:34) ======================================== 1 52 Evan Reed 11 19:55 2 54 Josh Palmer 9 19:58 3 57 Brian Peterson 9 20:02 4 66 Tommy Long 9 20:22 5 69 Patrick Graska 9 20:29 6 ( 82) Nate Lepper 11 21:03 11. 322 Steele ( 20:25 1:42:03 3:01) ======================================== 1 29 Dane Johnson 9 19:01 2 55 Christian Lough 11 19:58 3 65 David Burgett 9 20:18 4 76 Jacob Lutz 9 20:44 5 97 Nathan Crozier 9 22:02 6 (100) Jacob Kordeleski 9 22:54 7 (106) Nick Biere 9 24:18 12. 324 Lebanon ( 20:21 1:41:43 1:47) ======================================== 1 31 Stephan Lewis 9 19:06 2 62 Ben Sams 9 20:13 3 74 Markus Rask 11 20:42 4 78 Zach Adams 11 20:49 5 79 Michael Rice 11 20:53 6 ( 80) Nick Jarvis 9 20:55 7 ( 88) Michael Warning 11 21:16 13. 393 Fairmont ( 20:55 1:44:31 0:48) ======================================== 1 71 Jamie Cunningham 9 20:36 2 73 Josiah Callinan 9 20:38 3 77 Graham Barth 9 20:48 4 83 Zackary Janow 9 21:05 5 89 Robert Thade 9 21:24 6 ( 90) Ben Huelsman 9 21:27 7 ( 93) Jackson Cheadle 9 21:45 14. 398 Greenville ( 21:01 1:45:05 1:40) ======================================== 1 64 Anrich Vandersmit 9 20:18 2 70 Quintin Muhlenkamp 9 20:34 3 81 Tyler Tilley 11 21:02 4 87 Carson Bruner 9 21:13 5 96 Thomas Price 9 21:58 6 (102) Alex Onskt 9 22:58 7 (103) Wyatt Sharp 11 22:59 15. 440 Butler ( 21:53 1:49:24 3:39) ======================================== 1 67 Nathan Looper 9 20:23 2 84 Caleb Colon 9 21:08 3 85 Sam Brumfield 9 21:09 4 99 Chris Parker 9 22:42 5 105 Michael Davis 9 24:02 6 (108) Seth Rice 11 24:32 7 (109) Trevor Burke 9 24:47 16. 496 Wayne ( 22:49 1:54:05 3:17) ======================================== 1 86 Matt Moore 9 21:12 2 98 Dustin Colon 9 22:20 3 101 Aaron Lawson 9 22:56 4 104 Jared Wamsley 9 23:08 5 107 Tyler Evans 11 24:29 6 (110) Caleb Balsamo 10 26:29 JV Boys - 10th and 12th Grade 1. 15 Olen. Liberty ( 17:40 1:28:17 0:23) ======================================== 1 1 Kian Worcester 10 17:28 2 2 Christian Myklebust 10 17:34 3 3 Joe McConaghy 12 17:37 4 4 Christian Kleinknecht 10 17:47 5 5 Joe Bradish 10 17:51 6 ( 10) Luke Borling 10 18:21 7 ( 15) Matthew Lennon 12 18:33 2. 69 Centerville ( 18:31 1:32:34 0:24) ======================================== 1 7 Eric Spurlino 12 18:18 2 8 Ryan Tinnerman 12 18:20 3 16 Dennis Geise 12 18:34 4 18 Alex Roesch 12 18:40 5 20 Karthik Rao 12 18:42 6 ( 24) Erik Helm 10 18:49 7 ( 29) Brandon Steele 10 19:00 3. 105 St. Xavier ( 18:46 1:33:46 0:34) ======================================== 1 12 Andrew Sutton 10 18:25 2 17 Matt Niklas 10 18:39 3 23 Matthias Meyer 10 18:49 4 25 Tyler Saxton 10 18:54 5 28 Kyle Wilson 10 18:59 6 ( 47) Sam Garrity 10 19:30 7 ( 48) Spencer Lea 10 19:30 4. 150 Lak. East ( 19:02 1:35:08 1:20) ======================================== 1 9 Michael Stertzbach 12 18:20 2 13 Tyler Daniels 12 18:27 3 38 Quintin Sticklin 12 19:19 4 39 Josh Miller 12 19:22 5 51 Noah Cagle 12 19:40 6 ( 74) Jeff Back 12 20:17 7 ( 80) Aidan Cole 10 20:59 5. 162 Oak Hills ( 19:07 1:35:31 0:34) ======================================== 1 22 Mitch Bischoff 12 18:49 2 30 Michael Savage 10 19:03 3 34 Robert Weidner 10 19:06 4 36 Joey Poggeman 10 19:10 5 40 James Byrnes 12 19:23 6 ( 78) Mason Bischoff 10 20:27 6. 165 Springboro ( 19:02 1:35:06 1:55) ======================================== 1 6 Ethan Reese 10 17:55 2 11 Brandon Flynn 10 18:22 3 37 Daniel Palmer 10 19:12 4 54 Logan Elliott 10 19:47 5 57 Nathan Hohulin 10 19:50 6 ( 68) Paul Williger 10 19:59 7 ( 73) Brian Fry 10 20:16 7. 206 Moeller ( 19:19 1:36:33 1:22) ======================================== 1 14 Eddy Papplardo 10 18:32 2 21 Ben Bruggemann 12 18:43 3 46 Josh Jones 10 19:30 4 62 Brian Foos 12 19:54 5 63 Isaac Lytle 10 19:54 6 ( 64) A.J. Reinhart 10 19:55 7 ( 65) Austin Herriott 10 19:55 8. 240 Butler ( 19:35 1:37:51 0:55) ======================================== 1 27 Steve Lewis 10 18:59 2 41 Trevor Imwalle 10 19:23 3 53 Kyle Wood 12 19:45 4 58 Chris Lewis 10 19:50 5 61 Josh Mercier 10 19:54 6 ( 69) Zach Bragg 10 20:01 7 ( 72) Tyler Zechar 10 20:14 9. 246 Steele ( 19:44 1:38:39 2:19) ======================================== 1 26 Zak Borer 12 18:58 2 32 Quinn Miller 12 19:05 3 33 Tay Gillam 10 19:06 4 71 Bryan DeRuchie 12 20:13 5 84 Nick Athineos 12 21:17 10. 252 Bellbrook ( 19:34 1:37:48 1:19) ======================================== 1 19 Daniel Mendez 10 18:42 2 45 Cameron Blair 12 19:28 3 52 Jacob Potter 10 19:41 4 66 Amir Hourani 12 19:56 5 70 Conner Hurst 10 20:01 6 ( 75) Avery Hayes 12 20:18 7 ( 77) Anthony Orenbaun 10 20:25 11. 275 Lebanon ( 19:52 1:39:18 1:32) ======================================== 1 43 Kurt Lentz 10 19:24 2 44 Aaron Willis 10 19:27 3 50 Drew DeFosset 12 19:38 4 59 Ben Cloughessy 12 19:53 5 79 Matt Moawad 10 20:56 6 ( 89) Steven Bishop 10 22:07 7 ( 91) Corey Isaacs 12 23:53 12. 292 Tippecanoe ( 20:25 1:42:04 3:57) ======================================== 1 31 Tyler Prentice 12 19:04 2 35 Will Brockman 12 19:09 3 55 Lucas Vinski 12 19:48 4 81 Zach Allen 12 21:02 5 90 Evan Thomas 10 23:01 13. 328 Wor. Kilbourne ( 20:09 1:40:42 1:41) ======================================== 1 42 Kevin Liu 12 19:24 2 60 Steven Dailey 10 19:54 3 67 Noah Spegal 10 19:59 4 76 Dylan Foley 10 20:20 5 83 Will Grawe 10 21:05 6 ( 85) Tom Scantland 12 21:18 7 ( 87) Collin Fox 10 21:44 14. 361 Greenville ( 20:49 1:44:04 2:29) ======================================== 1 49 Tyler Trick 12 19:36 2 56 Krutant Mehta 10 19:48 3 82 Lane Flora 12 21:03 4 86 Aaron Jones 12 21:32 5 88 Dylan Hoover 12 22:05 JH Girls Place TmPl No. Name Yr School Time Pace ===== ==== ==== ================== === ========================= ===== ===== 1 1 1806 Emma Bryant 8 Butler 12:09 6:05 2 2 1901 Caitlin Hoyng 7 Northmont 12:20 6:10 3 3 1937 Sophia Smith 8 Springfield 12:37 6:19 4 4 1982 Macy McMonigle 8 Valley View 12:53 6:27 5 5 1940 Makenzie Dietz 7 Tippecanoe 13:05 6:33 6 6 1843 Kristin Stein 8 Cent. Watts 13:08 6:34 7 7 1921 Lily Michael 7 Oakwood 13:09 6:35 8 8 1838 Abby Magoffin 8 Cent. Watts 13:09 6:35 9 9 1870 Marie Ewing 8 Miami East 13:12 6:36 10 10 1886 Cat Livingston 8 Miamisburg 13:12 6:36 11 11 1944 Abbi Halsey 8 Tippecanoe 13:28 6:44 12 12 1874 Lindsey Yingst 7 Miami East 13:31 6:46 13 13 1930 Bridgett Vaughn 7 Oakwood 13:43 6:52 14 14 1876 Elizabeth Bryant 8 Miamisburg 13:54 6:57 15 15 1955 Kelly Rhoades 8 Tippecanoe 13:57 6:59 16 16 1813 Olivia Schoenherr 8 Butler 13:59 7:00 17 17 1848 Reyan Frey 8 Ft. Loramie 14:05 7:03 18 18 1983 Shelby Perkins 7 Valley View 14:06 7:03 19 19 1951 Hannah Lyons 8 Tippecanoe 14:06 7:03 20 20 1956 Gretchen Riggle 7 Tippecanoe 14:07 7:04 21 21 1954 Kennedy Reeder 8 Tippecanoe 14:09 7:05 22 22 1949 Tori Livesay 8 Tippecanoe 14:15 7:08 23 23 1820 Jessica Barton 8 Cent. Watts 14:16 7:08 24 1948 Lauren Lester 7 Tippecanoe 14:18 7:09 25 24 1903 Angela Koukoulas 8 Northmont 14:19 7:10 26 25 1902 Aubrey Kosak 7 Northmont 14:20 7:10 27 26 1868 Meg Rhemert 8 Greenville 14:20 7:10 28 27 1873 Jaclyn Taylor 8 Miami East 14:21 7:11 29 28 1853 Jenna Thomas 7 Ft. Loramie 14:23 7:12 30 29 1933 Breanna Frantz 8 Springfield 14:26 7:13 31 30 1805 Deanna Winner 8 Brookville 14:28 7:14 32 31 1814 Nicole Weiss 8 Butler 14:33 7:17 33 1945 Rebekah Hartman 8 Tippecanoe 14:33 7:17 34 32 1850 Kaitlyn Luebke 8 Ft. Loramie 14:34 7:17 35 1960 Molly Spitzer 7 Tippecanoe 14:35 7:18 36 33 1811 Hannah Knight 8 Butler 14:40 7:20 37 34 1824 Ashley Engel 8 Cent. Watts 14:42 7:21 38 1946 Rachel Jenkins 8 Tippecanoe 14:46 7:23 39 35 1887 Danielle McVay 7 Miamisburg 14:48 7:24 40 36 1825 Caroline Ferrazza 8 Cent. Watts 14:50 7:25 41 37 1790 Abby Bishop 7 Alter 14:55 7:28 42 38 1836 Emma Lane 7 Cent. Watts 14:58 7:29 43 39 1977 Anna Combs 7 Valley View 14:59 7:30 44 1950 Alonna Lumpkin 8 Tippecanoe 15:00 7:30 45 40 1936 Lily Seibold 8 Springfield 15:01 7:31 46 41 1857 Grace Coakley 7 Greenville 15:01 7:31 47 1782 Gracen Rogers 7 Anna 15:03 7:32 48 42 1854 Lexi Addington 8 Greenville 15:06 7:33 49 43 1865 Brooke Perreira 8 Greenville 15:07 7:34 50 44 1812 Emily Luken 8 Butler 15:10 7:35 51 45 1910 Paige Waterman 8 Northmont 15:12 7:36 52 46 1888 Summer Percifull 8 Miamisburg 15:15 7:38 53 47 1800 Meg Schwieterman 7 Alter 15:15 7:38 54 48 1905 Jordan Rife 7 Northmont 15:16 7:38 55 49 1787 Saige Morrie 8 Arcanum-Butler 15:18 7:39 56 50 1880 Gracie Fisher 7 Miamisburg 15:19 7:40 57 51 1890 Hannah Steingass 8 Miamisburg 15:19 7:40 58 52 1884 Aliese Hewitt 8 Miamisburg 15:19 7:40 59 1877 Jordan Christy 7 Miamisburg 15:20 7:40 60 1965 Abby Walker 7 Tippecanoe 15:23 7:42 61 53 1896 Ali Brown 8 Northmont 15:23 7:42 62 1889 Kaitlin Riley 8 Miamisburg 15:28 7:44 63 54 1821 Camille Butkus 7 Cent. Watts 15:29 7:45 64 1943 Lydia Guevara 8 Tippecanoe 15:29 7:45 65 55 1916 Abby Gordon 7 Oakwood 15:33 7:47 66 56 1938 Alaina Timberman 7 Springfield 15:34 7:47 67 57 1796 Lauren Ledford 8 Alter 15:36 7:48 68 58 1987 Ashley Conley 8 Weisonborn 15:37 7:49 69 59 1810 Sarah Hickle 7 Butler 15:38 7:49 70 60 1862 Brianna Hartle 8 Greenville 15:41 7:51 71 1842 Andrea Scofield 8 Cent. Watts 15:42 7:51 72 1967 Autumn Weldon 8 Tippecanoe 15:44 7:52 73 1953 Nikita Parks 8 Tippecanoe 15:49 7:55 74 61 1847 Hunter Barga 8 Ft. Loramie 15:49 7:55 75 62 1789 Victoria Stump 8 Arcanum-Butler 15:49 7:55 76 63 1978 Natalie Foos 8 Valley View 15:52 7:56 77 64 1871 Meredith Richters 7 Miami East 15:53 7:57 78 65 1904 Jenna Powell 7 Northmont 15:56 7:58 79 66 1928 Alexandria Thorpe 7 Oakwood 16:00 8:00 80 67 1980 Jordan Johnson 7 Valley View 16:03 8:02 81 68 1861 Cheyenne Fritz 8 Greenville 16:05 8:03 82 1893 Camryn Wanke 8 Miamisburg 16:07 8:04 83 69 1869 Abby Bollinger 8 Miami East 16:07 8:04 84 70 1992 Kristen Hoelschler 7 Weisonborn 16:13 8:07 85 1779 Mackenzie Herbert 7 Anna 16:13 8:07 86 71 1783 Marcie Bradshaw 8 Arcanum-Butler 16:13 8:07 87 72 1793 Lauren Conroy 7 Alter 16:18 8:09 88 73 1975 Lindsay Owens 8 Tri-County North 16:20 8:10 89 1941 Laura Fink 7 Tippecanoe 16:21 8:11 90 74 1993 Aliya May 7 Weisonborn 16:21 8:11 91 1899 Lauren Eck 8 Northmont 16:26 8:13 92 75 1979 Emma Hutchison 7 Valley View 16:27 8:14 93 76 1802 Maggie Hart 8 Brookville 16:27 8:14 94 77 1852 Avory Smith 7 Ft. Loramie 16:28 8:14 95 78 1913 Sarah Baker 7 Oakwood 16:31 8:16 96 1942 Sara Freyre 7 Tippecanoe 16:34 8:17 97 1846 Maddie Wentz 7 Cent. Watts 16:40 8:20 98 1895 Marissa Anderson 8 Northmont 16:47 8:24 99 79 1988 Alli Corwin 7 Weisonborn 16:48 8:24 100 80 1915 Mallory Day 8 Oakwood 16:50 8:25 101 81 1925 Libby Reiss 7 Oakwood 16:51 8:26 102 82 1931 Tabitha Daugherty 8 Springfield 16:51 8:26 103 83 1804 Tiffany Weeden 7 Brookville 16:52 8:26 104 1920 Riley Lockhart 7 Oakwood 16:54 8:27 105 2000 Vanessa Fulton 8 Weisenborn 16:57 8:29 106 1826 Alexa Fillingim 8 Cent. Watts 16:58 8:29 107 1917 Madeline Groff 7 Oakwood 17:00 8:30 108 84 1985 Aiyah Baker 8 Weisonborn 17:02 8:31 109 85 1864 Kiersten Martin 7 Greenville 17:09 8:35 110 86 1851 Maxine Siegel 7 Ft. Loramie 17:12 8:36 111 1957 Allison Roberts 7 Tippecanoe 17:12 8:36 112 1863 Ashley Karns 7 Greenville 17:12 8:36 113 87 1801 Laura Bowen 8 Brookville 17:13 8:37 114 1885 Carrie Jackson 7 Miamisburg 17:14 8:37 115 1892 Emma Vicent 8 Miamisburg 17:20 8:40 116 1834 Megan Knauer 7 Cent. Watts 17:25 8:43 117 88 1972 Krislynn Hogan 7 Tri-County North 17:26 8:43 118 1859 Isabel Elliot 8 Greenville 17:31 8:46 119 1964 Lydia Thumser 7 Tippecanoe 17:31 8:46 120 1909 Claudia Studebaker 7 Northmont 17:32 8:46 121 1962 Katzya Suerdick 7 Tippecanoe 17:34 8:47 122 89 1935 Makayla Portis 7 Springfield 17:34 8:47 123 90 1797 Alison Louthain 8 Alter 17:38 8:49 124 1924 Megan Perry 7 Oakwood 17:39 8:50 125 1867 Alex Read 7 Greenville 17:42 8:51 126 1879 Mikayla Domitor 8 Miamisburg 17:42 8:51 127 91 1932 Amanda Dillon 7 Springfield 17:45 8:53 128 92 1973 Lauren Koenig 7 Tri-County North 17:51 8:56 129 1841 Jillian Sacha 7 Cent. Watts 17:51 8:56 130 1894 Britney Amin 8 Northmont 17:54 8:57 131 1918 Valerie Gurevich 9 Oakwood 17:55 8:58 132 93 1971 Josie Heck 7 Tri-County North 18:05 9:03 133 94 1970 Keara Corder 7 Tri-County North 18:06 9:03 134 95 1990 Alejandra Erazo 7 Weisonborn 18:08 9:04 135 1966 Faith Walker 8 Tippecanoe 18:11 9:06 136 1860 Addy Frens 7 Greenville 18:17 9:09 137 96 1994 Sara Rea 7 Weisonborn 18:19 9:10 138 1927 Hariana Sethi 7 Oakwood 18:22 9:11 139 1929 Grace Ulery 8 Oakwood 18:27 9:14 140 1914 Kelsey Bridgman 7 Oakwood 18:27 9:14 141 1780 Jolene Moore 8 Anna 18:28 9:14 142 97 1981 Brynn Kozarec 7 Valley View 18:33 9:17 143 1781 Taylor Muter 7 Anna 18:33 9:17 144 98 1803 Stormie Mohr 8 Brookville 18:34 9:17 145 1911 Hannah Zimmer 7 Northmont 18:36 9:18 146 1817 Maria Schlegel 8 Carroll 18:37 9:19 147 1989 Skylar Edwards 7 Weisonborn 18:43 9:22 148 1882 Loganne Gross 8 Miamisburg 18:44 9:22 149 1875 Isabella Baker 7 Miamisburg 18:47 9:24 150 1878 Bailey Cook 7 Miamisburg 18:48 9:24 151 99 1792 Laura Busher 7 Alter 19:02 9:31 152 1959 Gillian Schlotterb 7 Tippecanoe 19:05 9:33 153 1995 Rebecca Reese 8 Weisonborn 19:07 9:34 154 100 1799 Claire Pitrof 8 Alter 19:09 9:35 155 1815 Cara Miller 7 Carroll 19:09 9:35 156 1906 Tymber Rostron 8 Northmont 19:16 9:38 157 1855 Samantha Buchy 7 Greenville 19:19 9:40 158 1897 Molly Buchanan 8 Northmont 19:20 9:40 159 1829 Teyah Fullenkamp 7 Cent. Watts 19:33 9:47 160 1835 Sarah Krach 8 Cent. Watts 19:39 9:50 161 1912 Bridgett Anderson 7 Oakwood 19:55 9:58 162 1791 Allison Buerschen 7 Alter 20:00 10:00 163 1908 Cassidy Smith 7 Northmont 20:08 10:04 164 101 1788 Brooke Rademachir 7 Arcanum-Butler 20:36 10:18 165 1831 Emily Horwath 7 Cent. Watts 20:38 10:19 166 102 1849 Megan Holthaus 7 Ft. Loramie 20:38 10:19 167 1934 Yasmean Meanards 7 Springfield 20:51 10:26 168 1907 Maggie Salata 7 Northmont 21:02 10:31 169 1947 Kali Jordan-DeBru 8 Tippecanoe 21:04 10:32 170 1881 Maggie Gordon 7 Miamisburg 21:11 10:36 171 1986 Jessica Bultman 7 Weisonborn 21:15 10:38 172 1794 Gwen Holtgreive 7 Alter 21:23 10:42 173 103 1785 Makennah Hutcheson 8 Arcanum-Butler 21:23 10:42 174 1830 Tara Hannaford 8 Cent. Watts 21:35 10:48 175 104 1784 Abbe Hissong 8 Arcanum-Butler 21:41 10:51 176 1858 McKenna Crews 8 Greenville 21:57 10:59 177 1919 Micaela Kreutzer 7 Oakwood 22:03 11:02 178 1891 Kayli Sullivan 8 Miamisburg 22:17 11:09 179 105 1786 Brenna Loxley 8 Arcanum-Butler 22:20 11:10 180 1939 Deina Delgado 7 Tippecanoe 22:22 11:11 181 1898 Anna-Marie Carver 7 Northmont 22:23 11:12 182 1963 Tori Taylor 8 Tippecanoe 22:24 11:12 183 1866 Bethany Potter 7 Greenville 24:20 12:10 *********** TEAM SCORE ********** 1. 70 Tippecanoe ( 13:45 1:08:43 1:02) ======================================== 1 5 Makenzie Dietz 7 13:05 2 11 Abbi Halsey 8 13:28 3 15 Kelly Rhoades 8 13:57 4 19 Hannah Lyons 8 14:06 5 20 Gretchen Riggle 7 14:07 6 ( 21) Kennedy Reeder 8 14:09 7 ( 22) Tori Livesay 8 14:15 2. 107 Cent. Watts ( 14:01 1:10:05 1:42) ======================================== 1 6 Kristin Stein 8 13:08 2 8 Abby Magoffin 8 13:09 3 23 Jessica Barton 8 14:16 4 34 Ashley Engel 8 14:42 5 36 Caroline Ferrazza 8 14:50 6 ( 38) Emma Lane 7 14:58 7 ( 54) Camille Butkus 7 15:29 3. 125 Butler ( 14:07 1:10:31 3:01) ======================================== 1 1 Emma Bryant 8 12:09 2 16 Olivia Schoenherr 8 13:59 3 31 Nicole Weiss 8 14:33 4 33 Hannah Knight 8 14:40 5 44 Emily Luken 8 15:10 6 ( 59) Sarah Hickle 7 15:38 4. 144 Northmont ( 14:18 1:11:27 2:56) ======================================== 1 2 Caitlin Hoyng 7 12:20 2 24 Angela Koukoulas 8 14:19 3 25 Aubrey Kosak 7 14:20 4 45 Paige Waterman 8 15:12 5 48 Jordan Rife 7 15:16 6 ( 53) Ali Brown 8 15:23 7 ( 65) Jenna Powell 7 15:56 5. 155 Miamisburg ( 14:30 1:12:28 2:07) ======================================== 1 10 Cat Livingston 8 13:12 2 14 Elizabeth Bryant 8 13:54 3 35 Danielle McVay 7 14:48 4 46 Summer Percifull 8 15:15 5 50 Gracie Fisher 7 15:19 6 ( 51) Hannah Steingass 8 15:19 7 ( 52) Aliese Hewitt 8 15:19 6. 181 Miami East ( 14:37 1:13:04 2:55) ======================================== 1 9 Marie Ewing 8 13:12 2 12 Lindsey Yingst 7 13:31 3 27 Jaclyn Taylor 8 14:21 4 64 Meredith Richters 7 15:53 5 69 Abby Bollinger 8 16:07 7. 191 Valley View ( 14:47 1:13:53 3:10) ======================================== 1 4 Macy McMonigle 8 12:53 2 18 Shelby Perkins 7 14:06 3 39 Anna Combs 7 14:59 4 63 Natalie Foos 8 15:52 5 67 Jordan Johnson 7 16:03 6 ( 75) Emma Hutchison 7 16:27 7 ( 97) Brynn Kozarec 7 18:33 8. 210 Springfield ( 14:54 1:14:29 4:14) ======================================== 1 3 Sophia Smith 8 12:37 2 29 Breanna Frantz 8 14:26 3 40 Lily Seibold 8 15:01 4 56 Alaina Timberman 7 15:34 5 82 Tabitha Daugherty 8 16:51 6 ( 89) Makayla Portis 7 17:34 7 ( 91) Amanda Dillon 7 17:45 9. 212 Greenville ( 15:03 1:15:15 1:21) ======================================== 1 26 Meg Rhemert 8 14:20 2 41 Grace Coakley 7 15:01 3 42 Lexi Addington 8 15:06 4 43 Brooke Perreira 8 15:07 5 60 Brianna Hartle 8 15:41 6 ( 68) Cheyenne Fritz 8 16:05 7 ( 85) Kiersten Martin 7 17:09 10. 215 Ft. Loramie ( 15:04 1:15:19 2:23) ======================================== 1 17 Reyan Frey 8 14:05 2 28 Jenna Thomas 7 14:23 3 32 Kaitlyn Luebke 8 14:34 4 61 Hunter Barga 8 15:49 5 77 Avory Smith 7 16:28 6 ( 86) Maxine Siegel 7 17:12 7 (102) Megan Holthaus 7 20:38 11. 219 Oakwood ( 15:00 1:14:56 3:22) ======================================== 1 7 Lily Michael 7 13:09 2 13 Bridgett Vaughn 7 13:43 3 55 Abby Gordon 7 15:33 4 66 Alexandria Thorpe 7 16:00 5 78 Sarah Baker 7 16:31 6 ( 80) Mallory Day 8 16:50 7 ( 81) Libby Reiss 7 16:51 12. 303 Alter ( 15:57 1:19:42 2:43) ======================================== 1 37 Abby Bishop 7 14:55 2 47 Meg Schwieterman 7 15:15 3 57 Lauren Ledford 8 15:36 4 72 Lauren Conroy 7 16:18 5 90 Alison Louthain 8 17:38 6 ( 99) Laura Busher 7 19:02 7 (100) Claire Pitrof 8 19:09 13. 365 Weisonborn ( 16:25 1:22:01 1:25) ======================================== 1 58 Ashley Conley 8 15:37 2 70 Kristen Hoelschler 7 16:13 3 74 Aliya May 7 16:21 4 79 Alli Corwin 7 16:48 5 84 Aiyah Baker 8 17:02 6 ( 95) Alejandra Erazo 7 18:08 7 ( 96) Sara Rea 7 18:19 14. 374 Brookville ( 16:43 1:23:34 4:06) ======================================== 1 30 Deanna Winner 8 14:28 2 76 Maggie Hart 8 16:27 3 83 Tiffany Weeden 7 16:52 4 87 Laura Bowen 8 17:13 5 98 Stormie Mohr 8 18:34 15. 386 Arcanum-Butler ( 17:52 1:29:19 6:05) ======================================== 1 49 Saige Morrie 8 15:18 2 62 Victoria Stump 8 15:49 3 71 Marcie Bradshaw 8 16:13 4 101 Brooke Rademachir 7 20:36 5 103 Makennah Hutcheson 8 21:23 6 (104) Abbe Hissong 8 21:41 7 (105) Brenna Loxley 8 22:20 16. 440 Tri-County North ( 17:34 1:27:48 1:46) ======================================== 1 73 Lindsay Owens 8 16:20 2 88 Krislynn Hogan 7 17:26 3 92 Lauren Koenig 7 17:51 4 93 Josie Heck 7 18:05 5 94 Keara Corder 7 18:06 JH Boys Place TmPl No. Name Yr School Time Pace ===== ==== ==== ================== === ========================= ===== ===== 1 1 1628 Tom Ballas 8 Ft. Loramie 11:03 5:32 2 2 1556 Lucas Huber 8 Anna 11:46 5:53 3 1580 Tucker Helms 8 Carroll 11:51 5:56 4 3 1719 Joseph Sheehan 8 Springfield 11:56 5:58 5 4 1730 Austin Haas 8 Tippecanoe 11:57 5:59 6 5 1666 Seth Osborne 8 Miamisburg 12:04 6:02 7 6 1765 Pete Sheehan 8 Troy 12:07 6:04 8 7 1685 John Reichard 8 Northmont 12:08 6:04 9 8 1623 Jack Stafford 8 Cent. Watts 12:10 6:05 10 9 1763 Jacob Mozer 8 Troy 12:12 6:06 11 10 1731 Nathan Hamberg 8 Tippecanoe 12:19 6:10 12 1999 Jose Zamera 8 Weisenborn 12:21 6:11 13 11 1710 Sam Moulton 8 Oakwood 12:22 6:11 14 12 1674 Gage Beireis 7 Northmont 12:23 6:12 15 13 1588 Jack Ciesla 8 Cent. Watts 12:25 6:13 16 14 1555 Joel Gaier 8 Anna 12:27 6:14 17 15 1714 Max Williams 8 Oakwood 12:28 6:14 18 16 1586 Trent Birch 8 Cent. Watts 12:33 6:17 19 17 1743 Adam Rindler 8 Tippecanoe 12:34 6:17 20 18 1746 Caiden Smith 7 Tippecanoe 12:34 6:17 21 19 1637 A.J. Frens 8 Greenville 12:35 6:18 22 20 1715 Andrew Craddock 8 Springfield 12:36 6:18 23 21 1704 Andrew Henry 7 Oakwood 12:37 6:19 24 22 1658 Jordan Ennis 8 Miamisburg 12:40 6:20 25 23 1550 Brad Axe 8 Anna 12:41 6:21 26 24 1723 Payton Bonifas 7 Tippecanoe 12:44 6:22 27 25 1634 Noah Siegel 7 Ft. Loramie 12:44 6:22 28 26 1616 Tyler Rahe 7 Cent. Watts 12:46 6:23 29 27 1698 Trent Gould 7 Oakwood 12:47 6:24 30 28 1709 Ben Miller 8 Oakwood 12:47 6:24 31 29 1591 Matt Dickson 7 Cent. Watts 12:49 6:25 32 30 1626 Kyle Westhaus 7 Cent. Watts 12:50 6:25 33 31 1745 Richie Robbins 8 Tippecanoe 12:50 6:25 34 1583 Xavier Schwartz 8 Carroll 12:53 6:27 35 32 1716 Tom Deubel 8 Springfield 12:55 6:28 36 33 1641 Ryan Trick 7 Greenville 12:55 6:28 37 34 1742 Austin Rench 8 Tippecanoe 12:56 6:28 38 35 1681 Kyle Knight 8 Northmont 12:56 6:28 39 36 1596 John Gabriel 8 Cent. Watts 12:57 6:29 40 1735 Ben Jans 8 Tippecanoe 12:57 6:29 41 1753 Zach Edgin 8 Tri-County North 12:58 6:29 42 37 1668 Justin Sargent 8 Miamisburg 12:58 6:29 43 1772 Kyle Fischer 8 Valley View 12:59 6:30 44 1741 Ian Ramsey 7 Tippecanoe 13:00 6:30 45 38 1712 Matt Sanford 7 Oakwood 13:01 6:31 46 1608 Josh Kimbrell 8 Cent. Watts 13:02 6:31 47 39 1577 Kelby Mcfadden 8 Butler 13:03 6:32 48 40 1631 Collin Luthman 7 Ft. Loramie 13:05 6:33 49 41 1705 Nathan Henry 7 Oakwood 13:06 6:33 50 42 1642 Isaiah Winhoven 8 Greenville 13:07 6:34 51 1593 Nathan Eide 8 Cent. Watts 13:09 6:35 52 1739 Johnny Muhlenkamp 8 Tippecanoe 13:10 6:35 53 43 1671 Tim Weisman 7 Miamisburg 13:10 6:35 54 44 1759 Jack Gates 8 Troy 13:11 6:36 55 45 1676 DaLonte Capers 8 Northmont 13:11 6:36 56 46 1638 James Graves 8 Greenville 13:12 6:36 57 47 1579 Riley Weber 7 Butler 13:13 6:37 58 48 1633 Nick Pleiman 8 Ft. Loramie 13:14 6:37 59 49 1557 Patrick Toller 7 Anna 13:16 6:38 60 1589 Andrew Craig 7 Cent. Watts 13:16 6:38 61 50 1647 Max McDonald 8 Miami East 13:16 6:38 62 51 1720 Zane Smith 8 Springfield 13:18 6:39 63 52 1661 Andrew Herrron 7 Miamisburg 13:20 6:40 64 1738 Miles McClurg 7 Tippecanoe 13:25 6:43 65 53 1635 Luke Stager 8 Ft. Loramie 13:26 6:43 66 54 1675 Scott Boyd 8 Northmont 13:28 6:44 67 1737 Hayden Mann 8 Tippecanoe 13:33 6:47 68 1727 Austin Duling 8 Tippecanoe 13:35 6:48 69 1622 Jacob Spiewak 7 Cent. Watts 13:38 6:49 70 1702 Charlie Haverland 8 Oakwood 13:39 6:50 71 55 1767 Andy Smith 7 Troy 13:40 6:50 72 56 1766 Zane Small 8 Troy 13:41 6:51 73 1694 Max Diodoardo 7 Oakwood 13:44 6:52 74 1606 Mason Kilroy 8 Cent. Watts 13:44 6:52 75 1618 James Rohrer 7 Cent. Watts 13:45 6:53 76 57 1571 Jake Bowers 8 Butler 13:45 6:53 77 58 1663 Drew Keating 8 Miamisburg 13:46 6:53 78 1619 Jacob Sargent 7 Cent. Watts 13:47 6:54 79 59 1652 Gabe Barnes 7 Miamisburg 13:47 6:54 80 1778 Jailli Pollard 8 Weisonborn 13:49 6:55 81 60 1643 Nash Augustus 8 Miami East 13:50 6:55 82 1667 Milan Patel 8 Miamisburg 13:50 6:55 83 61 1563 Justin Troutwine 8 Arcanum-Butler 13:52 6:56 84 1603 Sam Huber 8 Cent. Watts 13:53 6:57 85 1566 Caleb Florkey 7 Brookville 13:53 6:57 86 1695 Jared Dunn 7 Oakwood 13:54 6:57 87 62 1639 Matthew Hounshell 7 Greenville 13:55 6:58 88 63 1562 Brent Oda 7 Arcanum-Butler 13:58 6:59 89 64 1689 Ethan Wright 8 Northmont 13:58 6:59 90 1605 Brendan Kelley 8 Cent. Watts 13:59 7:00 91 65 1640 Jacob Subler 7 Greenville 14:03 7:02 92 66 1762 Collin Hubbell 8 Troy 14:04 7:02 93 1770 Colten Branham 8 Valley View 14:05 7:03 94 1728 Colin Durcan 8 Tippecanoe 14:06 7:03 95 1592 Lucas Eggert 7 Cent. Watts 14:09 7:05 96 67 1679 Jobe Hill 7 Northmont 14:09 7:05 97 68 1553 Kyle Christman 8 Anna 14:10 7:05 98 1688 Andrew Wirrig 8 Northmont 14:11 7:06 99 1701 Aidan Hand 7 Oakwood 14:12 7:06 100 1700 Reid Hamilton 7 Oakwood 14:14 7:07 101 1585 Aedan Andreason 7 Cent. Watts 14:14 7:07 102 69 1576 Sean Luttrell 8 Butler 14:15 7:08 103 1748 Michael Stearns 8 Tippecanoe 14:15 7:08 104 1611 Spencer McBee 8 Cent. Watts 14:18 7:09 105 1615 Matt Nerlinger 7 Cent. Watts 14:18 7:09 106 1687 Christian Wilson 8 Northmont 14:18 7:09 107 1682 Xavier Leonard 8 Northmont 14:20 7:10 108 1707 Ethan Lethander 7 Oakwood 14:21 7:11 109 1736 Alec Kagy 7 Tippecanoe 14:21 7:11 110 1673 Mason Wyss 7 Miamisburg 14:21 7:11 111 1703 Peter Haverland 7 Oakwood 14:23 7:12 112 70 1758 David Fetter 8 Troy 14:24 7:12 113 71 1651 Jackson Tucker 7 Miami East 14:24 7:12 114 1627 Chris Yaklic 7 Cent. Watts 14:30 7:15 115 1769 Dylan Ullery 7 Troy 14:32 7:16 116 1624 Adam VanBeysterve 7 Cent. Watts 14:35 7:18 117 1686 Jackson Weaver 7 Northmont 14:36 7:18 118 1599 Clay Hippenmeyer 7 Cent. Watts 14:37 7:19 119 1609 Michael Knauer 8 Cent. Watts 14:37 7:19 120 1757 Adam Falknor 7 Troy 14:37 7:19 121 1625 Jacob Weaver 8 Cent. Watts 14:40 7:20 122 1581 Cameron Joly 7 Carroll 14:40 7:20 123 1711 Ben Petkie 8 Oakwood 14:41 7:21 124 1620 Doug Schlagheck 8 Cent. Watts 14:41 7:21 125 1752 Nathan Dempsey 8 Tri-County North 14:42 7:21 126 72 1558 Sam Watercutter 8 Anna 14:44 7:22 127 73 1718 Josh Martens 8 Springfield 14:45 7:23 128 1774 Dani Cole 8 Weisonborn 14:48 7:24 129 1721 Caleb Blake 7 Tippecanoe 14:48 7:24 130 1734 Tyler Hopper 8 Tippecanoe 14:50 7:25 131 74 1630 Jay Kacin 7 Ft. Loramie 14:53 7:27 132 1677 Zane Decamp 7 Northmont 14:56 7:28 133 75 1572 Brandon Boyd 8 Butler 14:59 7:30 134 1653 Taye Barnes 8 Miamisburg 15:01 7:31 135 1751 Zane Willoughby 8 Tippecanoe 15:02 7:31 136 76 1644 Jacob Goins 7 Miami East 15:04 7:32 137 1760 Liam Gillespie 7 Troy 15:05 7:33 138 77 1632 Caleb Pleiman 7 Ft. Loramie 15:06 7:33 139 1755 Elijah Martin 7 Tri-County North 15:10 7:35 140 1669 Christopher Sumner 7 Miamisburg 15:10 7:35 141 78 1574 Cameron Harsch 8 Butler 15:11 7:36 142 79 1560 Matthew Booker 8 Arcanum-Butler 15:17 7:39 143 80 1573 Jordan Green 8 Butler 15:18 7:39 144 1582 Justin Koesel 8 Carroll 15:19 7:40 145 1750 Samuel Weatherly 7 Tippecanoe 15:23 7:42 146 81 1551 Zach Barga 8 Anna 15:24 7:42 147 1696 Ethan Edwards 7 Oakwood 15:26 7:43 148 1729 Cole Group 7 Tippecanoe 15:27 7:44 149 1754 Austin Hutchinson 7 Tri-County North 15:28 7:44 150 1659 Darrell Gracy 8 Miamisburg 15:28 7:44 151 1570 Trevor Back 7 Butler 15:30 7:45 152 1708 Andrew Levering 8 Oakwood 15:32 7:46 153 1610 Nick Lanese 8 Cent. Watts 15:33 7:47 154 1665 Zach Myers 8 Miamisburg 15:34 7:47 155 1722 Noah Blake 7 Tippecanoe 15:34 7:47 156 1761 Tim Hanna 8 Troy 15:35 7:48 157 1578 Nathan Skinner 8 Butler 15:35 7:48 158 1691 Leo Deer 7 Oakwood 15:36 7:48 159 82 1636 Jacob Buchy 8 Greenville 15:36 7:48 160 1713 Noah Thompson 8 Oakwood 15:36 7:48 161 83 1717 Connor Garrett 7 Springfield 15:39 7:50 162 1706 Michael Hoffman 8 Oakwood 15:39 7:50 163 1680 Mason Hoover 8 Northmont 15:41 7:51 164 1554 Anthony Edelmann 8 Anna 15:42 7:51 165 1654 Joshua Belvo 7 Miamisburg 15:42 7:51 166 1764 Joah Schricker 7 Troy 15:57 7:59 167 1756 Adam Bilitzke 7 Troy 16:00 8:00 168 1552 Tyler Carity 7 Anna 16:03 8:02 169 84 1646 Luke Hickman 7 Miami East 16:06 8:03 170 1660 Dan Gustafson 8 Miamisburg 16:07 8:04 171 1655 Ben Bierley 7 Miamisburg 16:12 8:06 172 1678 Carter Hall 7 Northmont 16:12 8:06 173 1598 Thomas Hecker 8 Cent. Watts 16:15 8:08 174 1725 Zach Carner 7 Tippecanoe 16:16 8:08 175 1656 Alex Carrasco 8 Miamisburg 16:16 8:08 176 1670 Jared VanNest 8 Miamisburg 16:19 8:10 177 85 1649 John Savini 7 Miami East 16:22 8:11 178 1597 Aaron Gregory 7 Cent. Watts 16:27 8:14 179 1777 Brian Mackey 8 Weisonborn 16:35 8:18 180 1740 Conner Post 7 Tippecanoe 16:37 8:19 181 1684 Phillip Norton 8 Northmont 16:41 8:21 182 1732 Luke Heinl 8 Tippecanoe 16:43 8:22 183 1567 Tommy Molina 8 Brookville 16:45 8:23 184 1733 Evan Hill 7 Tippecanoe 16:47 8:24 185 1749 Nickolas Stefanidi 7 Tippecanoe 16:52 8:26 186 86 1645 Logan Hayes 7 Miami East 17:02 8:31 187 1744 Matt Rindler 7 Tippecanoe 17:03 8:32 188 1621 Michael Smith 7 Cent. Watts 17:12 8:36 189 1595 James Frazer 8 Cent. Watts 17:15 8:38 190 1607 Jordan Kimbrell 7 Cent. Watts 17:49 8:55 191 1614 Douglas Moenter 7 Cent. Watts 17:59 9:00 192 1601 Nathan Holthaus 7 Cent. Watts 18:07 9:04 193 1594 Jack Filson 7 Cent. Watts 18:07 9:04 194 87 1559 Auris Alderman 7 Arcanum-Butler 18:26 9:13 195 1768 Andrew Spayde 7 Troy 18:44 9:22 196 1569 A.J. Winings 8 Brookville 19:01 9:31 197 1650 Jacob Studebaker 7 Miami East 19:12 9:36 198 1600 Jacob Holthaus 7 Cent. Watts 19:26 9:43 199 88 1561 Mikyle Kessler 7 Arcanum-Butler 19:27 9:44 200 1657 Michael Cornell 7 Miamisburg 19:28 9:44 201 1664 Nick Kruse 7 Miamisburg 19:30 9:45 202 1672 Zach Wright 7 Miamisburg 19:40 9:50 203 1693 Adley Delvdow 7 Oakwood 20:10 10:05 204 1613 John Merkle 7 Cent. Watts 20:34 10:17 205 1726 Frank Catrone 7 Tippecanoe 20:38 10:19 *********** TEAM SCORE ********** 1. 73 Tippecanoe ( 12:26 1:02:08 0:47) ======================================== 1 4 Austin Haas 8 11:57 2 10 Nathan Hamberg 8 12:19 3 17 Adam Rindler 8 12:34 4 18 Caiden Smith 7 12:34 5 24 Payton Bonifas 7 12:44 6 ( 31) Richie Robbins 8 12:50 7 ( 34) Austin Rench 8 12:56 2. 92 Cent. Watts ( 12:33 1:02:43 0:39) ======================================== 1 8 Jack Stafford 8 12:10 2 13 Jack Ciesla 8 12:25 3 16 Trent Birch 8 12:33 4 26 Tyler Rahe 7 12:46 5 29 Matt Dickson 7 12:49 6 ( 30) Kyle Westhaus 7 12:50 7 ( 36) John Gabriel 8 12:57 3. 102 Oakwood ( 12:37 1:03:01 0:25) ======================================== 1 11 Sam Moulton 8 12:22 2 15 Max Williams 8 12:28 3 21 Andrew Henry 7 12:37 4 27 Trent Gould 7 12:47 5 28 Ben Miller 8 12:47 6 ( 38) Matt Sanford 7 13:01 7 ( 41) Nathan Henry 7 13:06 4. 153 Northmont ( 12:50 1:04:06 1:20) ======================================== 1 7 John Reichard 8 12:08 2 12 Gage Beireis 7 12:23 3 35 Kyle Knight 8 12:56 4 45 DaLonte Capers 8 13:11 5 54 Scott Boyd 8 13:28 6 ( 64) Ethan Wright 8 13:58 7 ( 67) Jobe Hill 7 14:09 5. 156 Anna ( 12:52 1:04:20 2:24) ======================================== 1 2 Lucas Huber 8 11:46 2 14 Joel Gaier 8 12:27 3 23 Brad Axe 8 12:41 4 49 Patrick Toller 7 13:16 5 68 Kyle Christman 8 14:10 6 ( 72) Sam Watercutter 8 14:44 7 ( 81) Zach Barga 8 15:24 6. 159 Miamisburg ( 12:51 1:04:12 1:16) ======================================== 1 5 Seth Osborne 8 12:04 2 22 Jordan Ennis 8 12:40 3 37 Justin Sargent 8 12:58 4 43 Tim Weisman 7 13:10 5 52 Andrew Herrron 7 13:20 6 ( 58) Drew Keating 8 13:46 7 ( 59) Gabe Barnes 7 13:47 7. 167 Ft. Loramie ( 12:43 1:03:32 2:23) ======================================== 1 1 Tom Ballas 8 11:03 2 25 Noah Siegel 7 12:44 3 40 Collin Luthman 7 13:05 4 48 Nick Pleiman 8 13:14 5 53 Luke Stager 8 13:26 6 ( 74) Jay Kacin 7 14:53 7 ( 77) Caleb Pleiman 7 15:06 8. 170 Troy ( 12:59 1:04:51 1:34) ======================================== 1 6 Pete Sheehan 8 12:07 2 9 Jacob Mozer 8 12:12 3 44 Jack Gates 8 13:11 4 55 Andy Smith 7 13:40 5 56 Zane Small 8 13:41 6 ( 66) Collin Hubbell 8 14:04 7 ( 70) David Fetter 8 14:24 9. 179 Springfield ( 13:06 1:05:30 2:49) ======================================== 1 3 Joseph Sheehan 8 11:56 2 20 Andrew Craddock 8 12:36 3 32 Tom Deubel 8 12:55 4 51 Zane Smith 8 13:18 5 73 Josh Martens 8 14:45 6 ( 83) Connor Garrett 7 15:39 10. 202 Greenville ( 13:09 1:05:44 1:20) ======================================== 1 19 A.J. Frens 8 12:35 2 33 Ryan Trick 7 12:55 3 42 Isaiah Winhoven 8 13:07 4 46 James Graves 8 13:12 5 62 Matthew Hounshell 7 13:55 6 ( 65) Jacob Subler 7 14:03 7 ( 82) Jacob Buchy 8 15:36 11. 287 Butler ( 13:51 1:09:15 1:56) ======================================== 1 39 Kelby Mcfadden 8 13:03 2 47 Riley Weber 7 13:13 3 57 Jake Bowers 8 13:45 4 69 Sean Luttrell 8 14:15 5 75 Brandon Boyd 8 14:59 6 ( 78) Cameron Harsch 8 15:11 7 ( 80) Jordan Green 8 15:18 12. 341 Miami East ( 14:32 1:12:40 2:50) ======================================== 1 50 Max McDonald 8 13:16 2 60 Nash Augustus 8 13:50 3 71 Jackson Tucker 7 14:24 4 76 Jacob Goins 7 15:04 5 84 Luke Hickman 7 16:06 6 ( 85) John Savini 7 16:22 7 ( 86) Logan Hayes 7 17:02 13. 378 Arcanum-Butler ( 16:12 1:21:00 5:35) ======================================== 1 61 Justin Troutwine 8 13:52 2 63 Brent Oda 7 13:58 3 79 Matthew Booker 8 15:17 4 87 Auris Alderman 7 18:26 5 88 Mikyle Kessler 7 19:27

 

Post to:  
Post as: 
History for Brookville High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brookville, Ohio
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014   1    
2013   6    
2012   4    
2011   2    
2010   1    
2009   1