Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Folders

Boys 4x100 Heat 4- Florida Relays 2011(Length: 01:54 |Views: 1088)
Boys 4x200 Heat 4-2011 Florida Relays(Length: 01:38 |Views: 1621)
Boys 100 Heat 14 - 2011 Florida Relays(Length: 00:18 |Views: 2341)
Boys 100 Heat 8 - 2011 Florida Relays(Length: 01:24 |Views: 1671)
Boys 3200 Heat 1-2011 Florida Relays(Length: 09:48 |Views: 10692)
Mens 110 Hurdles Heat 4-2011 Florida Relays(Length: 01:03 |Views: 2333)
All (9)
 

Videos

 

Boys 3200 Heat 1-2011 Florida Relays

Published by
DrBob   on Apr 5 2011, 04:36 AM
 
Florida Relays - Apr 1, 2011 to Apr 2, 2011
Gainesville, FL, US
 
Mens 3200m High School
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Barger, Cody 12 North Hall 9:10.97 1  
2 Pickering, Ryan 12 John I Leonard 9:14.37 1  
3 Jaworski, Griffin 12 TRINIDAD 9:23.34 1  
4 Rojas, Aaron 12 Estero 9:33.27 1  
5 Zerda, Santiago 12 Coral Glades 9:33.69 1  
6 Godwin, Chris 11 Buchholz 9:34.00 1  
7 Arroyo, Andres 10 Colonial 9:35.23 1  
8 Hendricks, Tim 12 North Broward Pr 9:36.45 1  
9 Reynolds, Mac 11 Nease 9:37.67 1  
10 Eldredge, Chance 11 Chapel Hill 9:37.99 1  
11 Steible, Josh 10 Centerville 9:38.98 1  
12 Mitchell, Payton 12 Buchholz 9:40.57 1  
13 Pulsifer, Ryan 12 Wiregrass Ranch 9:41.90 1  
14 Boggs, Josh   Dr Phillips 9:42.32 1  
15 Buzzard, Taylor 11 Lawton Chiles 9:46.16 1  
16 Mutz, Mark 11 Lakeland Christi 9:47.37 1  
17 Castagnaro, Joey 11 Holy Trinity (Me 9:48.16 1  
18 Rehmann, Arman 10 Norcross 9:48.18 1  
19 Gates, Herbert 10 Naples 9:48.72 1  
20 Patrick, Dominic 12 Vero Beach Senio 9:49.02 1  
21 Salomon, Gary 12 Lake Region 9:49.78 1  
22 Eidge, Michael 12 Durant 9:52.56 1  
23 Salazar, Fernando 12 John A Ferguson 9:52.58 1  
24 Lewis, Alex 12 Riverview (Saras 9:52.79 1  
25 Garcia, Manny 11 Christopher Colu 9:53.65 1  
26 Benner, Lars 10 Newsome 9:53.74 1  
27 Licari, Peter 11 Hagerty 9:55.05 1  
28 Haughey, Gabriel 09 D W Daniel 9:55.32 1  
29 Brennalt, Tyler 12 South Fork 9:55.57 1  
30 Brown, Jordan 11 P.K. Yonge 9:56.13 1  
31 Todd, Sam 10 Norcross 9:58.35 1  
32 Wise, Alan 11 Ida S. Baker 9:59.06 1  
33 Moore, Mitchell 11 Olympia 9:59.47 1  
34 Tallbacka, Eric 09 Stanton College 10:00.69 1  
35 Martinez, Jovanie 12 Naples 10:01.26 1  
36 Zelek, Geoffrey 12 Christopher Colu 10:01.77 1  
37 Mendez, Philip 12 Charlotte 10:02.01 1  
38 Butler, Jeremy 12 Astronaut 10:02.07 1  
39 Zimmerman, Cade 09 Lawton Chiles 10:03.17 1  
40 Mowery, Tyler 11 Mandarin 10:03.63 1  
41 Simpson, Scott 10 Kings Academy 10:04.74 1  
42 Miller, Mat 12 Spruce Creek 10:04.92 1  
43 Fineo, nick 12 Countryside Seni 10:05.00 1  
44 Borrero, Richard 12 Cypress Creek 10:05.39 1  
45 Diener, Brian 12 St Andrews 10:05.41 1  
46 Murakimi, Henery 11 Centerville 10:05.89 1  
47 decker, cody 11 Colonial 10:07.45 1  
48 Maher, Patrick 11 Bishop Kenny 10:07.73 1  
49 Dewitt, Jeremy 12 Crystal River 10:08.48 1  
50 Kitterman, Canaan 09 Bayshore 10:09.04 1  
51 Morriarty, Tyler 12 Newsome 10:09.04 1  
52 Coe, Ellis 12 Majory Stoneman 10:09.25 1  
53 Brown, Ace 10 Fort Myers 10:09.88 1  
54 Cardenas, Dominic 10 Charlotte 10:10.23 1  
55 Mckenna, Paul 10 Countryside Seni 10:12.50 1  
56 Wade, Austin 11 Vero Beach Senio 10:12.70 1  
57 russo, sean 11 Chamberlain 10:13.10 1  
58 Harwood, Matthew 11 Episcopal (Jacks 10:16.54 1  
59 Chicas, Victor 10 Dunnellon 10:16.56 1  
60 Ellison, Tyler 11 Chapel Hill 10:16.90 1  
61 Bachman, Blake 09 Lincoln Park Aca 10:17.59 1  
62 Hernandez, Alexand 10 Estero 10:18.06 1  
63 McHale, Travis 10 Jensen Beach 10:18.18 1  
64 Bengtson, Charles 10 John I Leonard 10:19.20 1  
65 Clark, Troy 09 Mt Dora 10:19.45 1  
66 Binder, Evan 12 Hagerty 10:20.88 1  
67 Vignutti, Cecil 11 Bishop Kenny 10:22.52 1  
68 Pirrello, Chris 11 Bishop McLaughli 10:23.78 1  
69 montoya, sebastian 11 Chamberlain 10:24.34 1  
70 Hartnett, Brian 12 Tampa Jesuit 10:29.68 1  
71 Costa, Josh 8 The Bolles 10:31.80 1  
72 Moore, Daniel 11 Holy Trinity (Me 10:32.58 1  
73 Roche, Brad 12 Nease 10:32.77 1  
74 Moeckel, Luke 12 Lakewood Ranch 10:34.61 1  
75 McGonagle, Brendan 10 Fort Myers 10:34.66 1  
76 Sayeau, Corey 10 Cocoa Beach 10:35.35 1  
77 Gubitz, Al 10 Creekside 10:36.59 1  
78 Moore, Dustin 12 Creekside 10:37.09 1  
79 Gonzalez, James 12 Coral Springs Ch 10:37.32 1  
80 Carroll, Thomas 10 Flagler Palm Coa 10:37.34 1  
81 Deweese, Ty 10 Crystal River 10:37.71 1  
82 Jacobsen, Nic 7 St Andrews 10:38.81 1  
83 Bevill, Raleigh 10 Mt Dora 10:44.42 1  
84 Acevedo, David 12 Flagler Palm Coa 10:51.39 1  
85 Roberts, Ben 7 Geneva 10:52.10 1  
86 Cardonne, Kevin 12 Coral Springs Ch 10:53.98 1  
87 Hamilton, James 12 Tampa Jesuit 10:57.66 1  
88 Beltran, John 11 Jensen Beach 11:03.34 1  
89 Guerra, Deigo 12 King 11:05.99 1  
90 Jaramillo, Craig 09 Spruce Creek 11:11.83 1  
91 Napier, Josh 09 Lakewood Ranch 11:14.67 1  
92 Gutierriez, Ricard 10 Cypress Creek 11:16.65 1  
93 Whitehead, Chad 10 Dunnellon 11:17.40 1  
94 Stenger, Matthew 09 Northeast 11:20.91 1  
95 Spring, Nicholas 09 Northeast 11:27.31 1  
96 Bolger, Mason 09 Lake Mary 11:37.39 1  
97 Solis, Parker 8 American Heritag 11:38.86 1  
98 Haskill, Brent 11 Ida S. Baker 11:50.99 1  
-- HURST, MATTHEW 11 Palatka DNF 1  
-- Farriss, John 10 King DNF 1  
-- Sterling, Shawn 12 Lake Mary DNF 1  

Click here for full results.
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for Centerville High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Centerville, Ohio
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 14 11    
2013   13    
2012 2 13    
2011 9 8    
2010 11 8    
2009   3