Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (23)
View
News (23)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Watch By Meet

 

Folders

 

Videos

 

6A Girls Team Awards - OSAA Oregon XC Championships 2011

Published by
Shane   Nov 6th 2011, 11:24pm
 
Oregon OSAA X-C State Championships - Nov 5, 2011
Lane Community College, Eugene, OR, US
 
Womens 5k 6A
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Rice, Paige 10 St Mary's Academ  18:09      
2   Tsai, Sara 9 South Eugene  18:10      
3   Clark, Erin 11 South Eugene  18:17      
4   Hastings, Sarah 12 Crater  18:24      
5   O'Neill, Kelly 11 Lakeridge  18:30      
6   Todd, Gracie 9 Sheldon  18:39      
7   Tostenson, Gracie 10 Crater  18:40      
8   DeVoe, Claire 12 Lincoln  18:40      
9   Kouba, Paige 12 South Eugene  18:41      
10   Morgan, Lauren 12 South Medford  18:44      
11   Demaree, Adrienne 12 Jesuit  18:45      
12   Gregoire, Erin 9 Beaverton  18:50      
13   Schmaedick, Maggie 11 Sheldon  18:50      
14   Qu, Karen 11 Sunset  19:02      
15   Weber, Emily 12 South Salem  19:12      
16   Artaiz, Olivia 12 Jesuit  19:20      
17   Hite, Dylan 9 Jesuit  19:22      
18   Fahmy, Sarah 9 Sunset  19:26      
19   Medved, Sarah 10 Westview  19:30      
20   Coffman, Kristin 12 Tualatin  19:32      
21   Mullaney, Megan 11 Jesuit  19:37      
22   Andrews, Jasmyn 12 Crater  19:39      
23   Klotter, Kelsi 12 Sheldon  19:41      
24   Hastings, Megan 10 Crater  19:43      
25   Cramer, Phacelia 9 South Eugene  19:44      
26   Friedrich, Kellen 12 South Salem  19:45      
27   Martin, Kennedy 11 Gresham  19:46      
28   Mulch, Christina 12 Grant  19:47      
29   Corless, Charlotte 10 Sunset  19:48      
30   Wimberly, Britney 10 Crater  19:48      
31   Gosser, Emma 12 Sunset  19:54      
32   Brandt, Genevieve 11 South Eugene  19:56      
33   Stowe, Amanda 11 Aloha  19:57      
34   Sheaffer, Lindsay 11 Jesuit  19:58      
35   Maddux, Mandie 12 Barlow  20:03      
36   Moore, Zani 9 Jesuit  20:07      
37   Hawkinson, Vivian 10 South Salem  20:09      
38   Trosino, Emily 11 Reynolds  20:10      
39   Davis, Greer 12 Sunset  20:11      
40   Koskela, Talli 12 Newberg  20:13      
41   Raymond, Celeste 11 St Mary's Academ  20:15      
42   Torry-Schrag, Elena 11 Forest Grove  20:17      
43   Crawford, Rachel 11 Oregon City  20:20      
44   Kokes, Libby 9 Grant  20:21      
45   Masek-McIntosh, Olivia 12 Forest Grove  20:21      
46   Gazzola, Bella 12 St Mary's Academ  20:25      
47   Riley, Maggie 11 Central Catholic  20:27      
48   Moscoe, Taylor 10 Jesuit  20:27      
49   Newman, Lia 10 Lakeridge  20:28      
50   Januzzi, Carly 12 St Mary's Academ  20:28      
51   Stevenson, Julia 9 Central Catholic  20:29      
52   McDonald, Haley 11 Gresham  20:30      
53   Mitchell-Hoegh, Tefna 11 Redmond  20:32      
54   Harvey, Ana 10 Sunset  20:43      
55   Repp, Courtney 11 McNary  20:51      
56   Stanton, Savannah 10 Newberg  20:56      
57   Zhang, Dorothy 12 Sunset  20:57      
58   Steen, Dakota 10 Redmond  20:58      
59   Austin, Emelia 9 St Mary's Academ  21:00      
60   Brouillard, Elissa 12 Redmond  21:06      
61   Neal, Kaelia 10 North Salem  21:08      
62   Lawson, Claire 12 McMinnville  21:09      
63   Martin-Chamberlain, Li 12 Grant  21:10      
64   Kaczmarowski, Maddy 11 Grant  21:11      
65   Vergara-Grindell, Rubi 9 Forest Grove  21:13      
66   Van Allen, Rachel 10 St Mary's Academ  21:15      
67   Phillis, Mickayla 12 St Mary's Academ  21:17      
68   Donnelly, Rebecca 11 West Linn  21:19      
69   Pia, Irena 10 Newberg  21:22      
70   Deleon, Debora 10 Newberg  21:25      
71   Wood, Aleksa 10 South Salem  21:26      
72   Lykins, Lauren 10 Hillsboro  21:28      
73   Anderson, Emilia 10 Forest Grove  21:29      
74   Dean, Elizabeth 9 Tualatin  21:29      
75   Nunziato, Alicia 10 Gresham  21:29      
76   McNeeley, Kayla 10 Clackamas  21:30      
77   Ramirez, Ana 10 West Salem  21:31      
78   Larson, Aubrey 9 Lakeridge  21:35      
79   Rosales-Moreno, Suly 12 Forest Grove  21:36      
80   Nilan, Abbie 10 Grant  21:39      
81   Jin, Nika 12 South Eugene  21:42      
82   Scholz, Samantha 11 Redmond  21:42      
83   Wolfe, McKaelie 11 Newberg  21:43      
84   Zawada, Lea 10 Lakeridge  21:43      
85   Owen, Shelby 12 Crater  21:46      
86   Burger, Ashley 12 McNary  21:47      
87   Suzuki, Laura 11 Lakeridge  21:49      
88   Olson, Clara 12 Grant  21:49      
89   Khoury, Julia 10 Forest Grove  21:52      
90   Hummel, Madeline 9 Lakeridge  21:54      
91   Frank, Atalie 11 South Salem  21:57      
92   Peterson, Krissy 11 Canby  22:00      
93   Lindhorst, Sierra 12 Gresham  22:02      
94   Kristensen, Hanna 12 Gresham  22:05      
95   Fawver, Nicole 10 Newberg  22:08      
96   Bisbjerg, Andi 10 Lakeridge  22:12      
97   Kern, Madeleine 12 Newberg  22:19      
98   Desimone, Gabrielle 12 Crater  22:26      
99   Smith, Tacey 12 Forest Grove  22:29      
100   Ochsner, Kiersten 10 Redmond  22:32      
101   Tovar, Diana 12 Gresham  22:47      
102   Bidwell, Emma 9 South Salem  22:51      
103   Atherton, Savanna 12 Grant  22:56      
104   Bernard, Taylor 9 Redmond  23:03      
105   Hettick, Brooke 10 South Eugene  23:04      
106   Stevens, Richee 11 Redmond  23:19      
107   Gifford, Morriah 12 Gresham  23:58      
108   Crosser-Laird, Meemee 10 South Salem  24:09      

Click here for full results.
Post to:
Post as: 
History for Jesuit High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Portland, Oregon
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2015 103 13    
2014 91 6    
2013 106 10    
2012 132 12    
2011 87 9    
2010 51 8    
2009 77 6    
2008 78 5    
2007 9 3    
2006 15 2    
2005   1    
2004   1