RS/OR
A.net/OR
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
South Eugene High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Eugene, Oregon
Axemen
400 E 19th Ave, Eugene, Oregon, 97401, United States
Report
Block
4 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Joe Holvey
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
21
)
View
News (
14
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2019 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (1)
2019 - UCS Spirit National Pole Vault Summit (1)
2018 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (1)
2016 - Dr. Sander Invitational Columbia Challenge (1)
2016 - MPSF Indoor Championships (1)
2016 - NCAA D1 Cross Country Championships (1)
2016 - Northwest Cross Country Classic (2)
2016 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (1)
2015 - Nike Jesuit Twilight Relays (28)
2015 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2015 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (11)
2015 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (63)
2015 - USATF U20 Outdoor Championships (1)
2014 - Nike BorderClash Official site - BorderClash.com (1)
2014 - Nike Jesuit Twilight Relays (23)
2014 - Nike Portland XC (13)
2014 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (6)
2014 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (8)
2014 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (31)
2013 - Nike BorderClash Official site - BorderClash.com (1)
2013 - Nike Jesuit Twilight Relays (26)
2013 - Nike Portland XC (9)
2013 - Northwest Cross Country Classic (2)
2013 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (3)
2013 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (17)
2013 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (27)
2013 - Warner Pacific XC Classic (3)
2012 - Nike BorderClash Official site - BorderClash.com (2)
2012 - Nike Jesuit Twilight Relays (20)
2012 - Nike Portland XC (10)
2012 - NikeCrossNationals.com - Nike Cross Nationals Official Site - NXN (1)
2012 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2012 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (15)
2012 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (27)
2012 - Pier Park HS Invite (2)
2012 - Portland Track Festival (2)
2012 - UW Indoor Open (1)
2012 - Warner Pacific XC Classic (6)
2012 - Washington Indoor Open (5)
2011 - Nike Portland XC (8)
2011 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (7)
2011 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (10)
2011 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (25)
2011 - Warner Pacific XC Classic (4)
2010 - Nike Portland XC (7)
2010 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2010 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (7)
2010 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (28)
2009 - Nike Jesuit Twilight Relays (6)
2009 - Nike Portland XC (7)
2009 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2009 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (13)
2009 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (23)
2008 - Nike Jesuit Twilight Relays (6)
2008 - Nike Portland XC (7)
2008 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2008 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (21)
2008 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (21)
2007 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2007 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (5)
2007 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (17)
2006 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (8)
Folders
2009 / 2010 - (4 videos)
2010 / 2011 - (4 videos)
2011 / 2012 - (13 videos)
All Videos
Search
Boys Varsity Elite - Concordia/adidas Cross Country Classic 2011
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Oct 16th 2011, 3:54am
Comments
Concordia/adidas Cross Country Classic
- Oct 15, 2011
Portland, OR, US
Mens 5k Varsity Elite
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
2404
Neuman, Travis
11
Summit
15:16
4:55
1
2
2905
Loustalet, Zorg
12
Henley
15:36
5:02
3
2387
Alldritt, Eric
11
Summit
15:37
5:02
2
4
654
Baker, Jackson
12
Franklin
15:38
5:02
3
5
2326
Byrd, Ryan
12
St Helens
15:38
5:02
4
6
2566
Eustis, Sean
11
Washougal
15:40
5:03
5
7
1399
Adams, Paul
12
Mazama
15:40
5:03
8
2025
Campbell, Matthew
11
Siuslaw
15:42
5:04
6
9
971
Juarez, Eduardo
11
Hermiston
15:45
5:05
7
10
2024
Butler, Mitchell
10
Siuslaw
15:45
5:05
8
11
1586
Cornish, Jonathan
11
North Valley
15:46
5:05
9
12
2878
Kitagawa, Akiharu
12
Wilsonville
15:47
5:05
10
13
2573
Stinchfield, Isaac
11
Washougal
15:50
5:06
11
14
2188
Wilson, Jack
12
South Eugene
15:53
5:07
12
15
2163
Eimstad, Brian
12
South Eugene
15:54
5:08
13
16
922
Roe, Aaron
9
Henry Jackson
15:56
5:08
14
17
2900
Guzman, Juve
12
Woodburn
15:57
5:08
18
832
Walker, Andre
12
Grant
15:57
5:09
15
19
460
Holloway, Zachary
12
Central Linn
15:58
5:09
16
20
1801
Romey, Max
12
Service
15:58
5:09
21
1268
Mebrat, Mubark
12
Lakeridge
15:59
5:09
17
22
1205
Normo, Nathan
12
Lake Oswego
15:59
5:09
18
23
981
Velasco, Javier
12
Hermiston
15:59
5:09
19
24
575
Ionashku, Andrey
12
Delta Junction
15:59
5:09
25
2169
Holvey, Joe
12
South Eugene
16:01
5:10
20
26
972
Macias, Jose
10
Hermiston
16:01
5:10
21
27
414
Eustace, Hudson
12
Cascade Christia
16:04
5:10
28
1535
Schireman, Ray
10
North Medford
16:04
5:11
22
29
2587
Roth, Zachariah
11
West Albany
16:05
5:11
30
874
Atkinson, Jacob
12
Henry Jackson
16:05
5:11
23
31
480
Hinkle, Christopher
11
Cleveland
16:05
5:11
24
32
458
Ewers, Joseph
12
Central Linn
16:07
5:12
25
33
1585
Cornish, David
11
North Valley
16:07
5:12
26
34
2701
Noon, Peter
11
West Valley
16:10
5:13
27
35
2430
Dillard, Alex
12
The Dalles-Wahto
16:11
5:13
28
36
967
Cisneros, Alejandro
10
Hermiston
16:13
5:13
29
37
1600
Obletz, Nick
11
Oregon Episcopal
16:13
5:14
38
1049
Christiansen, Cole
11
Kodiak
16:14
5:14
30
39
664
Hazlehurst, Fletcher
12
Franklin
16:15
5:14
31
40
2625
George, Dillon
12
West Linn
16:15
5:14
32
41
2545
Sork, Tanner
12
Union
16:16
5:14
33
42
2395
Hinz, Luke
11
Summit
16:16
5:15
34
43
2261
Tutland, Niko
11
South Medford
16:18
5:15
35
44
1362
Smith, Tanner
11
Lincoln
16:18
5:15
36
45
883
Calacat, Nick
12
Henry Jackson
16:19
5:15
37
46
591
MacMurray, Chris
12
Estacada
16:19
5:16
47
1055
Thomet, Levi
9
Kodiak
16:20
5:16
38
48
632
Lizier-Zmudzi, Geremia
10
Forest Grove
16:20
5:16
39
49
1197
Macdonald, Todd
11
Lake Oswego
16:20
5:16
40
50
1858
Darland, Jackson
11
Sheldon
16:21
5:16
41
51
1729
Barranco, Angel
11
Salesian
16:22
5:16
42
52
2255
Stemple, Camden
11
South Medford
16:22
5:16
43
53
2618
Cushman, Connor
11
West Linn
16:24
5:17
44
54
897
Holman, Collin
12
Henry Jackson
16:24
5:17
45
55
912
Nelson, Blake
12
Henry Jackson
16:25
5:17
46
56
479
Hinkle, Adrian
11
Cleveland
16:25
5:17
47
57
2034
Marbas, Mack
10
Siuslaw
16:25
5:18
48
58
2158
Bloomer, Reilly
9
South Eugene
16:29
5:19
49
59
2182
Selko, Zach
12
South Eugene
16:29
5:19
50
60
1259
Heninger, Julian
11
Lakeridge
16:30
5:19
51
61
2403
Naffziger, Sammy
12
Summit
16:31
5:19
52
62
2237
Jantzer, Travis
12
South Medford
16:34
5:20
53
63
2674
Clark, David
12
West Salem
16:35
5:20
54
64
1800
Hepler, Lucas
11
Service
16:35
5:21
65
1536
Spencer, Blake
11
North Medford
16:37
5:21
55
66
2036
Schaffner, Hayden
11
Siuslaw
16:37
5:21
56
67
2876
James, Ty
11
Wilsonville
16:38
5:22
57
68
1864
Harter, Ben
10
Sheldon
16:40
5:22
58
69
1295
Hanson, Kyle
12
Lathrop
16:41
5:22
59
70
2400
Maton, Matthew
9
Summit
16:41
5:23
60
71
882
Brown, Brandon
11
Henry Jackson
16:43
5:23
61
72
2536
Kirkov, Roman
12
Union
16:44
5:23
62
73
278
Jackson, Sam
12
Ashland
16:45
5:24
63
74
2703
Sayre, Mikko
11
West Valley
16:46
5:24
64
75
1335
Campbell, Ben
11
Lincoln
16:46
5:24
65
76
1867
Johnston, Alex
11
Sheldon
16:48
5:25
66
77
1732
Estrada, Jonathan
11
Salesian
16:49
5:25
67
78
2759
Morgan, Rj
11
Westview
16:50
5:25
68
79
483
Robertson, Mitchell
12
Cleveland
16:50
5:25
69
80
1301
Rankin, Keegan
11
Lathrop
16:50
5:26
70
81
2682
Kraynick, Emanuel
11
West Salem
16:50
5:26
71
82
1725
Stevens, Alex
9
Redmond
16:50
5:26
72
83
1298
Kornkven, Ryer
12
Lathrop
16:52
5:26
73
84
1733
Hernandez, Jose
12
Salesian
16:52
5:26
74
85
1737
Perez, Jose
12
Salesian
16:54
5:27
75
86
2770
Smith, Alec
11
Westview
16:54
5:27
76
87
2695
Grzeda, Kuba
11
West Valley
16:54
5:27
77
88
2159
Chapin-Jones, Liam
11
South Eugene
16:54
5:27
78
89
2026
Campbell, Seth
9
Siuslaw
16:54
5:27
79
90
821
Paulk, Aidan
11
Grant
16:55
5:27
80
91
1251
Ansberry, Colton
11
Lakeridge
16:55
5:27
81
92
2893
Thomas, Ben
11
Wilsonville
16:55
5:27
82
93
1265
Koh, Alec
12
Lakeridge
16:56
5:27
83
94
281
Schaaf, Isaac
12
Ashland
16:56
5:27
84
95
512
Braxton, Jason
10
Crater
16:56
5:28
85
96
1888
Wright, TJ
10
Sheldon
16:58
5:28
86
97
2696
Hoefler, Erich
10
West Valley
16:58
5:28
87
98
1590
Youngblood, Andrew
11
North Valley
16:59
5:28
88
99
633
McCahon, James
12
Forest Grove
16:59
5:28
89
100
1349
Martin, Evan
12
Lincoln
16:59
5:28
90
101
2250
Serna, John
9
South Medford
16:59
5:28
91
102
2868
Collins, Sam
11
Wilsonville
17:00
5:29
92
103
1530
Baldovino, Devyn
11
North Medford
17:01
5:29
93
104
660
Edel, Josh
12
Franklin
17:01
5:29
94
105
2687
Thomas, Matthew
12
West Salem
17:02
5:29
95
106
2332
Lull, Alex
12
St Helens
17:02
5:29
96
107
1532
Dugan, Joe
10
North Medford
17:02
5:29
97
108
2767
Schmerber, Jake
10
Westview
17:04
5:30
98
109
665
Hilts, Dane
11
Franklin
17:05
5:30
99
110
2901
Iams, Garrison
Henley
17:06
5:31
111
672
Packham, Jackson
11
Franklin
17:06
5:31
100
112
929
Thompson, Jack
9
Henry Jackson
17:07
5:31
101
113
2480
Josi, Aaron
11
Tillamook
17:08
5:31
102
114
2173
Martin, Cameron
11
South Eugene
17:09
5:31
103
115
2628
Griffin, Tyler
11
West Linn
17:10
5:32
104
116
1333
Banks, Nico
11
Lincoln
17:10
5:32
105
117
656
Black, Christopher
11
Franklin
17:12
5:32
106
118
276
Herrera, Navarre
12
Ashland
17:13
5:33
107
119
1346
Lambert, Braden
12
Lincoln
17:14
5:33
108
120
1010
Castillo, Ricardo
10
Hood River Valle
17:14
5:33
109
121
277
Jackson, Ben
12
Ashland
17:15
5:34
110
122
476
Banning-Shaughn, Logan
12
Cleveland
17:15
5:34
111
123
2547
Sparks, Levi
10
Union
17:15
5:34
112
124
1015
Deenik, Sage
12
Hood River Valle
17:17
5:34
113
125
2330
Lawrence, Will
12
St Helens
17:19
5:35
114
126
2484
Velez, Paulo
11
Tillamook
17:20
5:35
115
127
630
Garcia, Michael
10
Forest Grove
17:20
5:35
116
128
2738
Curl, Sam
12
Westview
17:21
5:35
117
129
1735
Mojarro, Mark
12
Salesian
17:21
5:36
118
130
1269
Mertz, Kevin
11
Lakeridge
17:22
5:36
119
131
2737
Clausen, Sean
12
Westview
17:22
5:36
120
132
2699
Koenig, Jonathan
9
West Valley
17:22
5:36
121
133
2754
Kingzett, Matt
11
Westview
17:24
5:36
122
134
1739
Sanchez, Edgar
11
Salesian
17:24
5:36
123
135
2700
Kowalski, Brandon
12
West Valley
17:24
5:36
124
136
783
Bourdouris, Eli
9
Grant
17:24
5:36
125
137
1587
Davalos, Andrew
11
North Valley
17:25
5:37
126
138
2037
Schofield, Brian
11
Siuslaw
17:25
5:37
127
139
2694
Donaldson, Max
9
West Valley
17:26
5:37
128
140
1354
Reeve, Nick
12
Lincoln
17:27
5:37
129
141
1533
Fagan, Aaran
10
North Medford
17:28
5:38
130
142
1050
Deal, Derrek
12
Kodiak
17:28
5:38
131
143
2234
Edwards, Tristen
10
South Medford
17:28
5:38
132
144
2251
Slack, Travis
9
South Medford
17:29
5:38
133
145
2539
Lemberg, Zach
12
Union
17:30
5:38
134
146
790
Cole, Jackson
10
Grant
17:31
5:38
135
147
2447
Valenciano, Sergio
12
The Dalles-Wahto
17:32
5:39
136
148
2338
Sumsion, David
11
St Helens
17:33
5:39
137
149
1302
Wilkinson, Kipp
12
Lathrop
17:33
5:39
138
150
979
Sanders, Nathan
11
Hermiston
17:33
5:39
139
151
386
Schwarz, Peter
11
Bend
17:33
5:39
140
152
631
Johnson, C.J.
12
Forest Grove
17:34
5:39
141
153
2224
Cannon, Ethan
10
South Medford
17:34
5:39
142
154
2039
Wells, Jesse
12
Siuslaw
17:34
5:40
143
155
1861
Fowler, Henry
10
Sheldon
17:35
5:40
144
156
1294
Castellini, Luke
12
Lathrop
17:35
5:40
145
157
1534
Hoak, L.T
11
North Medford
17:36
5:40
146
158
2337
Strang, Bryan
10
St Helens
17:36
5:40
147
159
2902
Mangan, Alex
Henley
17:36
5:40
160
2688
Whitenack, Ben
12
West Salem
17:38
5:41
148
161
485
Stone, Daniel
12
Cleveland
17:40
5:41
149
162
362
Ewing, Daniel
12
Bend
17:40
5:41
150
163
1051
Fogle, Jordan
12
Kodiak
17:40
5:41
151
164
2405
Nielsen, Alan
12
Summit
17:40
5:42
152
165
1054
McCarthy, Julian
11
Kodiak
17:40
5:42
153
166
1297
King, Sam
10
Lathrop
17:40
5:42
154
167
1531
Covey, Connor
9
North Medford
17:41
5:42
155
168
1929
Alley, Peter
12
Sherwood
17:41
5:42
156
169
969
Garcia, Kain
12
Hermiston
17:41
5:42
157
170
2531
England, Aj
9
Union
17:42
5:42
158
171
1722
Seeley, Jimi
10
Redmond
17:43
5:42
159
172
634
Parson, Judd
11
Forest Grove
17:43
5:43
160
173
2623
Fieldhouse, Derek
11
West Linn
17:44
5:43
161
174
668
Lindley, Cartier
12
Franklin
17:44
5:43
162
175
517
Shaw, Mike
10
Crater
17:45
5:43
163
176
1933
Bishop, Tristan
9
Sherwood
17:45
5:43
164
177
1163
Agritelley, Matt
10
Lake Oswego
17:45
5:43
165
178
1280
Veillet, Christian
12
Lakeridge
17:46
5:44
166
179
518
Strum, Brently
11
Crater
17:47
5:44
167
180
2889
Perkins, Milo
11
Wilsonville
17:49
5:44
168
181
2568
McGee, Geer
11
Washougal
17:50
5:45
169
182
781
Anderson, Miles
11
Grant
17:50
5:45
170
183
511
Andrews, Darien
10
Crater
17:50
5:45
171
184
2750
Hughes, Taran
12
Westview
17:51
5:45
172
185
373
Maguire, Cody
10
Bend
17:53
5:46
173
186
2335
Pletsch, Micah
12
St Helens
17:53
5:46
174
187
1293
Carlson, Kyle
10
Lathrop
17:53
5:46
175
188
1014
Cuevas, Miguel
9
Hood River Valle
17:54
5:46
176
189
635
Pitt, Connor
11
Forest Grove
17:55
5:46
177
190
2669
Barr, Sean
11
West Salem
17:56
5:47
178
191
1252
Belcik, Nathan
11
Lakeridge
17:57
5:47
179
192
1726
Andalon, Samuel
10
Salesian
17:57
5:47
180
193
2626
Goetze, John
10
West Linn
17:57
5:47
181
194
2433
Glesener, Greg
12
The Dalles-Wahto
17:58
5:47
182
195
1942
Heslop, Evan
12
Sherwood
17:59
5:48
183
196
2336
Reed, Nathan
11
St Helens
18:01
5:48
184
197
2482
Pullen, Markus
11
Tillamook
18:02
5:49
185
198
2633
Krellwitz, Braden
12
West Linn
18:02
5:49
186
199
2891
Shavere, Kyle
11
Wilsonville
18:03
5:49
187
200
1700
DeLaTorre, Memo
11
Redmond
18:07
5:50
188
201
368
Hubler, Derek
12
Bend
18:07
5:50
189
202
1052
Foster, Hayden
9
Kodiak
18:08
5:51
190
203
1854
Bellamy, David
10
Sheldon
18:09
5:51
191
204
1712
Jungck, Jacob
12
Redmond
18:09
5:51
192
205
2533
Hansen, Tyler
10
Union
18:10
5:51
193
206
2435
Johnson, Mark
10
The Dalles-Wahto
18:11
5:51
194
207
1705
Gunther, Oliver
11
Redmond
18:11
5:51
195
208
2442
Pearson, Grant
11
The Dalles-Wahto
18:13
5:52
196
209
374
McCoy, Louis
11
Bend
18:14
5:52
197
210
1169
Banta, Peter
12
Lake Oswego
18:15
5:53
198
211
2564
Collins, Noah
12
Washougal
18:15
5:53
199
212
1013
Cuevas, Jorge
10
Hood River Valle
18:17
5:53
200
213
2438
Lexow, Felipe
11
The Dalles-Wahto
18:18
5:54
201
214
2890
Quenzer, Christopher
12
Wilsonville
18:18
5:54
202
215
1953
Pierce, Ryan
10
Sherwood
18:19
5:54
203
216
1027
Sutherland, Brodie
11
Hood River Valle
18:20
5:54
204
217
1930
Anderson, Connor
11
Sherwood
18:20
5:54
205
218
463
Rist, Ben
10
Central Linn
18:21
5:55
206
219
516
Sanders, Austin
10
Crater
18:22
5:55
207
220
1185
Holser, Brendan
10
Lake Oswego
18:22
5:55
208
221
1012
Crompton, Sean
12
Hood River Valle
18:22
5:55
209
222
826
Roberts, Jack
11
Grant
18:23
5:55
210
223
1961
Thompson, Cody
11
Sherwood
18:24
5:56
211
224
515
Rodman, Devin
9
Crater
18:24
5:56
212
225
392
Steelhammer, Tom
12
Bend
18:26
5:56
213
226
1883
Seno, Sam
11
Sheldon
18:27
5:56
214
227
1341
Guzman, Tyler
12
Lincoln
18:27
5:57
215
228
1932
Bennett, Erik
11
Sherwood
18:28
5:57
216
229
1016
Engbersen, Nils
9
Hood River Valle
18:28
5:57
217
230
2576
Velardi, Nicolas
9
Washougal
18:30
5:58
218
231
1588
Schwantes, Derek
12
North Valley
18:31
5:58
219
232
1697
Carter, Alec
9
Redmond
18:34
5:59
220
233
1701
Donohue, Joey
11
Redmond
18:34
5:59
221
234
274
Freedman, Jonah
12
Ashland
18:34
5:59
222
235
273
Ferguson-Rockwel, Lars
10
Ashland
18:34
5:59
223
236
2529
Breier, Tyler
11
Union
18:39
6:01
224
237
2429
Conklin, Luke
12
The Dalles-Wahto
18:43
6:02
225
238
2629
Hammock, Trevor
10
West Linn
18:45
6:02
226
239
1584
Amos, Zeb
10
North Valley
18:46
6:03
227
240
513
Olsen, Zachary
10
Crater
18:47
6:03
228
241
282
Snowden, Louie
9
Ashland
19:12
6:11
229
242
2904
Medina, Eric
Willamette
19:23
6:15
243
2476
Bloomer, Zach
12
Tillamook
19:26
6:16
230
244
2475
Baertlein, Mitch
11
Tillamook
19:27
6:16
231
245
459
Henmft, Devon
11
Central Linn
19:58
6:26
232
246
2477
Crossley, Kaleb
11
Tillamook
20:40
6:40
233
247
2479
Jenck, Andrew
9
Tillamook
21:29
6:55
234
248
462
Meyr, Peter
11
Central Linn
22:40
7:18
235
249
461
Meyr, Oliver
10
Central Linn
23:23
7:32
236
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Boys JV Non-scored - Concordia/adidas Cross Country Classic 2011
Boys JV Team Scored - Concordia/adidas Cross Country Classic 2011
Boys Varsity Elite - Concordia/adidas Cross Country Classic 2011
Boys Varsity Invitational - Concordia/adidas Cross Country Classi
College Men - Concordia/adidas Cross Country Classic 2011
College Women - Concordia/adidas Cross Country Classic 2011
Girls JV Non-scored - Concordia/adidas Cross Country Classic 2011
Girls JV Team Scored - Concordia/adidas Cross Country Classic 201
Girls Varsity Elite - Concordia/adidas Cross Country Classic 2011
Girls Varsity Invitational - Concordia/adidas Cross Country Class
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#adidas
#classic
#concordia-classic
#puma-classic
#concordia-university
#concordia
More videos
6A Boys Race - OSAA Oregon XC Championships 2011
Boys Awards Top 10 Teams Jim Danner - Nike Pre-Nationals 2011
298 shares:
Warner Pacific XC Classic
,
Ashland High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ashland, Oregon
,
Bend Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bend, Oregon
,
Bishop Mora Salesian High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Los Angeles, California
view all
1
like:
Cam Martin
view all
0
comment(s)
History for South Eugene High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Eugene, Oregon
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
2
2018
1
2016
6
2015
105
12
2014
82
10
2013
88
11
2012
92
8
2011
54
8
2010
44
7
2009
51
6
2008
57
7
2007
24
4
2006
8
2
2005
2
2004
2
Show 12 more
Hashtags
#adidas
#classic
#concordia-classic
#puma-classic
#concordia-university
#concordia
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!