Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Folders

Boys Freshman D Race - Manhattan Invite 2010(Length: 04:50 |Views: 16033)
Boys JV A Race - Manhattan Invite 2010(Length: 06:24 |Views: 23558)
Girls Sophomore A Race - Manhattan Invite 2010(Length: 07:10 |Views: 10899)
Boys Sophomore C Race - Manhattan Invite 2010(Length: 06:20 |Views: 7626)
Boys Varsity B Race - Manhattan Invite 2010(Length: 07:37 |Views: 20066)
Girls Varsity C Race - Manhattan Invite 2010(Length: 08:11 |Views: 23101)
All (6)
 

Videos

 

Girls Sophomore A Race - Manhattan Invite 2010

Published by
Ian Terpin   on Oct 10 2010, 02:08 AM
 
Reebok presents the Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitational - Oct 9, 2010
Van Cortlandt Park, 4320 Van Cortlandt Park East, Bronx, NY, US, 10470
Timing/Results by: C.F.P.I. Timing And Data, Inc - Northport - A
 
Womens 2.5 Mile XC Soph. A
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Guerrero, Alexxa 10 Middletown  16:54.08     1
2   Birchard, Corrine 10 Curtis  17:04.86     2
3   Ortiz, Teresa 10 St Hubert Girls  17:05.43     3
4   Amlaw, Emily 10 Manchester Memor  17:39.94     4
5   Turner, Ally 10 Chelmsford  17:46.00     5
6   Mercedes, Tristynn 10 W T Clarke  17:47.15     6
7   Pisarik, Jennifer 10 Chelmsford  17:48.00     7
8   Young, Kristen 10 Chelmsford  17:49.37     8
9   Cavanagh, Hanna 10 Warwick Valley  17:53.93     9
10   Franko, Emily 10 Shaker  17:59.47     10
11   McDonough, Lauren 09 South Side (Rock  18:01.00     11
12   Lohrs, Emma 10 Carmel  18:07.08     12
13   Fleming, Erin 10 St Hubert Girls  18:08.60     13
14   Lussier, Lindsey 10 Manchester Memor  18:15.95     14
15   Methe, Taylor 10 Shaker  18:16.23     15
16   Dzialo, Jessica 10 Shaker  18:16.58     16
17   Love, Erin 10 St Hubert Girls  18:22.96     17
18   Campbell, Kailtlin 10 Shaker  18:24.89     18
19   Acevedo, Karen 10 Middletown  18:34.89     19
20   Peterson, Ashleigh 10 Bellows Free Aca  18:43.03     20
21   Gamache, Maria 10 Bellows Free Aca  18:47.80     21
22   Saw, Tiffany 10 Curtis  18:51.91     22
23   O'Rourke, Alannah 10 South Side (Rock  18:53.72     23
24   Jeffrey, Heather 10 Manchester Memor  19:00.62     24
25   Bauer, Shannon 10 Warwick Valley  19:05.20     25
26   DeSanto, Malley 10 Warwick Valley  19:07.32     26
27   Pipes, Hattie 10 Bellows Free Aca  19:17.41     27
28   Marsala, Emily 10 St Joseph's by t  19:18.72     28
29   Deguire, Meg 10 Shaker  19:22.71     29
30   Freud, Emily 10 Pearl River  19:24.65     30
31   Allwine, Arianna 10 Schenectady  19:25.37     31
32   Gabert, Bethany 10 Manchester Memor  19:25.85     32
33   McLean, Danielle 10 Shaker  19:26.58     33
34   Flaherty, Annie 10 Commack Dist  19:27.56     34
35   Jados, Emily 10 Warwick Valley  19:28.38     35
36   Brandt, Lauren 10 Warwick Valley  19:31.37     36
37   Gresko, Hanna 10 St Hubert Girls  19:34.37     37
38   Schesser, Sydney 10 Manchester Memor  19:44.87     38
39   Amanda, Bengel 10 Warwick Valley  19:45.66     39
40   Porter, Amanda 10 Bellows Free Aca  19:53.67     40
41   Olstad, Kara 10 Shaker  20:01.01     41
42   McCarthy, Monika 10 West Morris Mend  20:03.20     42
43   D'Accordo, Miranda 09 South Side (Rock  20:05.20     43
44   O'Gorman, Siobhan 10 Sachem North  20:10.89     44
45   Lobaccaro, Melissa 10 Commack Dist  20:11.92     45
46   McNamara, Kelly 10 West Morris Mend  20:14.44     46
47   Glubiak, Rachel 10 Commack Dist  20:14.81     47
48   Sferrazza, Nicole 10 Commack Dist  20:15.34     48
49   Maughan, Julia 09 South Side (Rock  20:20.87     49
50   Hughes, Jackie 10 St Hubert Girls  20:22.92     50
51   Davicino, Nicolette 10 Commack Dist  20:24.10     51
52   Atchison, Jada 10 W T Clarke  20:29.54     52
53   Sears, Merissa 10 Bellows Free Aca  20:38.81     53
54   Wright, Jessica 10 Bellows Free Aca  20:40.92     54
55   McAdams, Kristen 10 Pearl River  20:42.05     55
56   Lee, Elise 10 Sparta  20:45.79     56
57   Connelly, Meghan 09 South Side (Rock  20:52.44     57
58   O'Flynn, Paige 10 Pearl River  20:54.99     58
59   Dorman, Rebecca 10 Carmel  20:59.82     59
60   Riel, Danielle 10 Bellows Free Aca  21:04.40     60
61   Garces, Melanie 10 W T Clarke  21:06.16     61
62   Dinkelacker, Emily 10 South Side (Rock  21:06.81     62
63   Kunzweiler, Emily 10 Warwick Valley  21:08.60     63
64   Sierp, Briana 10 St Joseph's by t  21:13.43     64
65   DeSantis, Maria 10 St Joseph's by t  21:14.41     65
66   Guida, Chiara 10 St Joseph's by t  21:26.26     66
67   Christodoulou, Erini 10 Sparta  21:30.97     67
68   Rice, Nicole 10 Schenectady  21:37.24     68
69   Harvan, Kerrin 10 Commack Dist  21:40.75     69
70   Lange, Emily 10 Notre Dame-Bisho  21:44.83     70
71   Pewu, Brigitte 10 Curtis  22:00.32     71
72   Santini, Dana 10 Pearl River  22:12.24     72
73   Thibeault, Margaux 10 Manchester Memor  22:17.15     73
74   Sexton, Jessica 10 St Hubert Girls  22:27.76     74
75   Sobecki, Alexis 11 W T Clarke  22:37.86     75
76   Entenmann, Haley 10 Sachem North  22:47.73     76
77   Yovo, Ingrid 10 Curtis  22:48.91     77
78   Horne, Kimberly 11 W T Clarke  22:49.59     78
79   Palagye, Maggie 10 Sachem North  23:05.55     79
80   Roberts, Cara 10 Curtis  24:11.96     80
81   Farruggio, Ashley 10 Sachem North  24:56.05     81
82   Larkin, Abigail 11 Schenectady  25:05.19     82
83   T, Rachel 10 Abington  25:08.75     83
84   McDonough, MacKenzie 10 Pearl River  25:13.90     84
85   Konuwa, Mary Rose 10 Curtis  25:15.10     85
86   Hofler, Kasee 10 Sachem North  25:15.75     86
87   Canas, Kimberly 10 W T Clarke  25:38.40     87
88   Llanto, Kimberly 11 W T Clarke  25:41.15     88
89   Romeo, Allison 10 St Joseph's by t  26:08.22     89
90   Kaminsky, Rosemarie 10 St Joseph's by t  26:20.11     90
91   Oketokoun, Zainab 10 HS for Math/Sci/  26:48.09     91

Click here for full results.
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for Abington High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Abington, Pennsylvania
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 2 5    
2013 3 9    
2012 4 6    
2011 3 2    
2010 6 5