Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Folders

 

News

 

2013 Results - Baldwin Invitational

Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool   on May 5 2013, 05:51 AM
Baldwin Invitational - May 3, 2013
Baldwin High School, 4653 Clairton Blvd., Pittsburgh, PA, US, 15236
 
Men: 100m | 200m | 800m | 1600m | 1 Mile | 3200m | 110h | 4x800m | Shot | Discus | Javelin | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV

Women: 100m | 200m | 800m | 1600m | 1 Mile | 3200m | 100h | 4x800m | Shot | Discus | Javelin | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV
 
Mens 100m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Moody, Vincent   Clairton 07 10.89 nwi 1 10
2 Gray, Cameron   Gateway Senior 10.92 nwi 1 8
3 Barnes, Forrest   Seneca Valley 10.98 nwi 1 6
4 Wheeler, Jimmy   West Mifflin Are 11.06 nwi 1 5
5 Rivera, Julius   Gateway Senior 11.08 nwi 1 4
6 Shivetts, Kyle   North Allegheny 11.11 nwi 1 3
7 Garbark, Kevin   West Mifflin Are 11.22 nwi 1 2
8 Dickun, Andrew   Kiski Area 11.26 nwi 1 1
 
Mens 100m Back to top
  Name Yr School Semis Wind H# Pts
4 Wheeler, Jimmy   West Mifflin Are 11.21 nwi 3  
6 Barnes, Forrest   Seneca Valley 11.21 nwi 2  
1 Means, Jae'Len   Gateway Senior 11.28 nwi 1  
2 Moody, Vincent   Clairton 07 11.29 nwi 1  
5 Shivetts, Kyle   North Allegheny 11.38 nwi 2  
3 Gray, Cameron   Gateway Senior 11.40 nwi 3  
8 Dickun, Andrew   Kiski Area 11.44 nwi 3  
14 Brown, Jordan   Seneca Valley 11.48 nwi 2  
7 Garbark, Kevin   West Mifflin Are 11.53 nwi 1  
10 DeHart, Jake   Cathedral Prep 11.56 nwi 1  
13 Boyd, Bryce   Cathedral Prep 11.59 nwi 3  
15 Carr, Pat   Brentwood 11.59 nwi 2  
9 Reed, Demond   Penn Hills 11.63 nwi 3  
11 Minjock, Mark   Peters Township 11.66 nwi 2  
17 McCasland, Jordan   West Allegheny 11.68 nwi 1  
18 Allen, Kevin   Mc Keesport Area 11.72 nwi 1  
15 Johnson, Jake   West Allegheny 11.75 nwi 2  
20 Gaunt, Aaron   South Fayette 11.76 nwi 3  
22 Drummond, Rapheal   Westinghouse 11.79 nwi 3  
11 Blackwell, Isaiah   Moon Area 11.81 nwi 1  
19 Jacobs, Dontay   Laurel Highlands 11.81 nwi 1  
23 Burkus, Jason   Connellsville Ar 11.81 nwi 2  
24 Hirosky, Bob   Maplewood 11.85 nwi 2  
21 Brimage, Latal   Woodland Hills 11.86 nwi 3  
 
Mens 100m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Wheeler, Jimmy   West Mifflin Are 11.21 nwi 4  
2 Barnes, Forrest   Seneca Valley 11.21 nwi 10  
3 Means, Jae'Len   Gateway Senior 11.28 nwi 5  
4 Moody, Vincent   Clairton 07 11.29 nwi 11  
5 Shivetts, Kyle   North Allegheny 11.38 nwi 1  
6 Gray, Cameron   Gateway Senior 11.40 nwi 7  
7 Dickun, Andrew   Kiski Area 11.44 nwi 8  
8 Brown, Jordan   Seneca Valley 11.48 nwi 10  
9 Garbark, Kevin   West Mifflin Are 11.53 nwi 11  
10 DeHart, Jake   Cathedral Prep 11.56 nwi 9  
11 Carr, Pat   Brentwood 11.59 nwi 4  
12 Boyd, Bryce   Cathedral Prep 11.59 nwi 7  
13 Reed, Demond   Penn Hills 11.63 nwi 6  
14 Minjock, Mark   Peters Township 11.66 nwi 8  
15 McCasland, Jordan   West Allegheny 11.68 nwi 9  
16 Allen, Kevin   Mc Keesport Area 11.72 nwi 4  
17 Johnson, Jake   West Allegheny 11.75 nwi 3  
18 Gaunt, Aaron   South Fayette 11.76 nwi 8  
19 Drummond, Rapheal   Westinghouse 11.79 nwi 9  
20 Burkus, Jason   Connellsville Ar 11.81 nwi 4  
21 Blackwell, Isaiah   Moon Area 11.81 nwi 5  
22 Jacobs, Dontay   Laurel Highlands 11.81 nwi 7  
23 Hirosky, Bob   Maplewood 11.85 nwi 10  
24 Brimage, Latal   Woodland Hills 11.86 nwi 5  
25 Tompkins, Mac   Fairview 11.88 nwi 3  
26 Neumann, Corbin   Kiski Area 11.88 nwi 2  
27 Garnett, Nigel   Fox Chapel 11.92 nwi 6  
28 Lee, Lamont   Montour 11.96 nwi 6  
29 Sutherland, Cameron   Pittsburgh Centr 11.96 nwi 10  
30 Scott, Dwight   Wilmington Area 11.97 nwi 1  
31 Jones, Tyler   Mercyhurst Prep 12.00 nwi 10  
32 Ezi-Ashi, Kenny   Hickory 12.03 nwi 7  
33 Allen, Anthony   Chartiers Valley 12.04 nwi 2  
34 Adams, Markell   Chartiers Valley 12.04 nwi 11  
35 Mack, Aaron   South Fayette 12.05 nwi 3  
36 Waldron, Clay   Yough 12.07 nwi 5  
37 Anderson, Devon   Mc Keesport Area 12.08 nwi 3  
38 Wagner, Clay   Upper Saint Clai 12.08 nwi 5  
39 Martin, Patrick   South Park 12.09 nwi 2  
40 Anderson, Gavin   California 07 12.12 nwi 6  
41 Jones, Cheyenne   Taylor Allderdic 12.13 nwi 4  
42 Nelson, Brandon   Penn Hills 12.14 nwi 4  
43 Roskovski, Cannon   Butler Area Seni 12.14 nwi 8  
44 jackson, jeremy   Highlands Senior 12.15 nwi 9  
45 Dietrich, Dalton   Thomas Jefferson 12.16 nwi 7  
46 Hough, Corey   Norwin 12.16 nwi 10  
47 Walton, Tyree   Pittsburgh Centr 12.17 nwi 11  
48 Caracter, Kahlil   Freedom Area 12.20 nwi 2  
49 Brennan, Seth   Mcdowell 12.20 nwi 11  
50 Craig, Conner   Chartiers Housto 12.22 nwi 6  
51 Ubinger, Marcus   Peters Township 12.23 nwi 8  
52 Lee, Andre   Montour 12.25 nwi 8  
53 Geeter, Isahiah   Westinghouse 12.26 nwi 9  
54 Finley, Dillon   Thomas Jefferson 12.27 nwi 9  
55 Logan, Morgan   Wilmington Area 12.29 nwi 9  
56 Boyd, Luke   Upper Saint Clai 12.29 nwi 11  
57 Bowie, Dallas   Brentwood 12.32 nwi 11  
58 Minton, Alex   Bethel Park Seni 12.38 nwi 1  
59 Eilam, Kris   Uniontown Area 12.39 nwi 8  
60 Higgins, Tom   Mercyhurst Prep 12.47 nwi 5  
61 Pore, Jordon   Yough 12.52 nwi 2  
62 Cooper, Daron   Woodland Hills 12.55 nwi 2  
63 Biddle, Steven   Grove City Senio 12.59 nwi 2  
64 Denson, Jeff   Bethel Park Seni 12.60 nwi 3  
65 Martin, Markquis   Taylor Allderdic 12.64 nwi 1  
66 Crotty, Kyle   Fairview 12.70 nwi 7  
67 Goodall, H.J.   South Park 12.70 nwi 2  
68 Collins, Arran   North Hills 12.75 nwi 1  
69 Pine, Kyle   Norwin 12.77 nwi 6  
70 Burwell, Nate   Shaler Area 12.86 nwi 3  
71 Nelson, Shemar   Mcdowell 12.89 nwi 1  
72 Durigon, Luke   Belle Vernon 07 12.95 nwi 3  
73 McCrory, Logan   Hopewell 12.95 nwi 6  
74 McGovern, Cody   Baldwin 13.03 nwi 1  
75 Catozella, Alex   Vincentian Acade 13.07 nwi 5  
76 Russell, Chris   Connellsville Ar 13.17 nwi 7  
77 Harris, Morgan   Shaler Area 14.71 nwi 4  
 
Mens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Shivetts, Kyle   North Allegheny 21.94 nwi 1 10
2 Brooks, Isaiah   Woodland Hills 22.35 nwi 1 8
3 Kinnamon, Ben   Kiski Area 22.42 nwi 1 6
4 Barnes, Forrest   Seneca Valley 22.55 nwi 1 5
5 Rutkowski, John   Upper Saint Clai 22.66 nwi 1 4
6 Garbark, Kevin   West Mifflin Are 22.89 nwi 1 3
7 Wheeler, Jimmy   West Mifflin Are 22.97 nwi 1 2
8 Rivera, Julius   Gateway Senior 23.06 nwi 1 1
 
Mens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Shivetts, Kyle   North Allegheny 22.02 nwi 10  
2 Brooks, Isaiah   Woodland Hills 22.30 nwi 10  
2 Garbark, Kevin   West Mifflin Are 22.30 nwi 9  
4 Rutkowski, John   Upper Saint Clai 22.39 nwi 9  
5 Wheeler, Jimmy   West Mifflin Are 22.41 nwi 10  
6 Means, Jae'Len   Gateway Senior 22.43 nwi 10  
7 Barnes, Forrest   Seneca Valley 22.53 nwi 10  
8 Kinnamon, Ben   Kiski Area 22.67 nwi 10  
9 Page, Will   West Allegheny 22.89 nwi 9  
10 Baum, Greg   North Allegheny 22.94 nwi 9  
11 Brown, Jordan   Seneca Valley 23.00 nwi 7  
12 Jordan, Offel   Cathedral Prep 23.04 nwi 6  
13 Carr, Pat   Brentwood 23.06 nwi 8  
14 Sherrill, Jamar   Moon Area 23.07 nwi 6  
15 Allen, Kevin   Mc Keesport Area 23.09 nwi 6  
16 Johnson, Jake   West Allegheny 23.12 nwi 7  
17 Garnett, Nigel   Fox Chapel 23.19 nwi 8  
18 Pryor, Chiante   Bethel Park Seni 23.22 nwi 10  
18 Wright, Allen   Mc Keesport Area 23.22 nwi 7  
20 Clemm, Darnell   Pittsburgh Centr 23.27 nwi 4  
21 Wagner, Tim   Riverview 23.28 nwi 6  
22 Jacobs, Dontay   Laurel Highlands 23.33 nwi 9  
23 Burdine, Robert   Butler Area Seni 23.44 nwi 5  
24 Martin, Patrick   South Park 23.49 nwi 7  
25 Mawhinney, Mike   Fox Chapel 23.56 nwi 5  
26 Sutherland, Cameron   Pittsburgh Centr 23.65 nwi 5  
27 Adams, Markell   Chartiers Valley 23.67 nwi 7  
28 Alston, Jake   Butler Area Seni 23.70 nwi 7  
29 Gaunt, Aaron   South Fayette 23.72 nwi 8  
30 Lagorga, Jake   Norwin 23.74 nwi 6  
31 Blackwell, Isaiah   Moon Area 23.78 nwi 9  
32 Brennan, Seth   Mcdowell 23.85 nwi 7  
33 Geeter, Isahiah   Westinghouse 23.87 nwi 4  
34 Gray, Cameron   Gateway Senior 23.88 nwi 10  
35 Hairston, Je'vone   Chartiers Housto 23.89 nwi 8  
36 Allen, Anthony   Chartiers Valley 23.93 nwi 8  
37 Lee, Lamont   Montour 23.96 nwi 3  
38 jackson, jeremy   Highlands Senior 23.99 nwi 7  
39 Kirsch, Nick   Peters Township 24.01 nwi 4  
40 Logan, Morgan   Wilmington Area 24.05 nwi 5  
41 Waldron, Clay   Yough 24.13 nwi 6  
42 Cochran, Peter   South Fayette 24.23 nwi 6  
43 McCrae, Jordan   Connellsville Ar 24.27 nwi 8  
44 Johnson, Jeremiah   Taylor Allderdic 24.28 nwi 4  
45 Drummond, Rapheal   Westinghouse 24.29 nwi 6  
46 Kachawski, Connor   Peters Township 24.34 nwi 4  
46 Minto-Martin, Dakota   Norwin 24.34 nwi 5  
48 Price, Mackinzie   Saegertown 24.38 nwi 4  
48 Boyd, Gabe   Upper Saint Clai 24.38 nwi 3  
50 Lee, Andre   Montour 24.40 nwi 2  
51 Jones, Isaiah   Penn Hills 24.52 nwi 2  
52 Jones, Tyler   Mercyhurst Prep 24.56 nwi 3  
53 St. Cyr, Ephraim   Taylor Allderdic 24.63 nwi 3  
54 Murano, Jack   Brentwood 24.68 nwi 5  
55 Eilam, Kris   Uniontown Area 24.72 nwi 4  
56 Biddle, Steven   Grove City Senio 24.86 nwi 2  
57 Miller, Brad   Baldwin 24.89 nwi 2  
58 Schwarzel, Nick   South Park 24.96 nwi 3  
59 Nelson, Shemar   Mcdowell 25.11 nwi 8  
60 Reed, Dylan   Belle Vernon 07 25.23 nwi 3  
61 McGovern, Cody   Baldwin 25.35 nwi 2  
62 Dess, Jacob   Yough 25.44 nwi 3  
63 LaQuatra, Tory   North Hills 25.88 nwi 1  
64 Schmelzer, William   Shaler Area 27.37 nwi 1  
65 Harris, Morgan   Shaler Area 30.19 nwi 1  
-- Dietrich, Dalton   Thomas Jefferson DQ nwi 4  
 
Mens 800m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Wilhoite, Dylin   Penn Hills 1:56.25 1 10
2 Becich, Michael   North Allegheny 1:56.68 1 8
3 Smith, James   Upper Saint Clai 1:56.82 1 6
4 Foster, Brett   Seneca Valley 1:58.67 1 5
5 Culley, Chris   Moon Area 1:58.89 1 4
6 McCloskey, Matt   Belle Vernon 07 1:59.02 1 3
7 Smail, Marcus   Greater Latrobe 1:59.23 1 2
8 Suszek, Josh   Hempfield Area ( 1:59.31 1 1
9 Miller, Patrick   Kiski Area 1:59.40 1  
10 Hultman, Caleb   Warren Area 1:59.41 1  
11 Lee, Ryan   Bethel Park Seni 1:59.75 1  
12 Kolor, Mike   Seneca Valley 2:00.48 1  
13 Crusan, Chandler   Hempfield Area ( 2:00.68 1  
14 Koryak, Andrew   Vincentian Acade 2:01.07 1  
15 Seel, Scott   North Allegheny 2:01.08 1  
16 Edenfield, Nate   Uniontown Area 2:01.16 1  
17 Bonacci, Aaron   West Mifflin Are 2:02.29 1  
18 Brady, Sean-Patrick   Mercyhurst Prep 2:02.38 1  
19 Farina, Ben   Gateway Senior 2:02.49 1  
20 Boyles, Sean   Peters Township 2:03.15 1  
21 Marks, Noah   Freedom Area 2:03.28 1  
22 Palenchak, Tyler   Gateway Senior 2:04.02 1  
23 Muscarella, Joey   Fairview 2:04.07 1  
24 Spahr, Chris   Ringgold 2:04.68 1  
25 Bruni, Tom   West Allegheny 2:05.26 1  
26 Loevner, Will   Winchester Thurs 2:05.58 1  
27 Dei, Josh   Southmoreland 2:05.86 1  
28 Morelli, Frank   South Fayette 2:05.99 1  
29 Osmond, Ben   North Hills 2:06.16 1  
30 Eyster, David   Vincentian Acade 2:06.65 1  
31 Godzin, Joel   Belle Vernon 07 2:06.74 1  
32 Webb, Greg   Taylor Allderdic 2:06.75 1  
33 Eckman, Travis   Fox Chapel 2:06.87 1  
34 Quealy, Trey   Norwin 2:07.01 1  
35 Cahn, Jacob   Uniontown Area 2:07.23 1  
36 Facchine, Ryan   Fairview 2:07.27 1  
37 Labash, Christian   Baldwin 2:07.54 1  
38 Peretta, Domenic   Beaver Falls 2:07.69 1  
39 Altavilla, Nicholas   Baldwin 2:07.81 1  
40 Graf, Greg   South Park 2:07.96 1  
41 Meeker, Eliot   Mcdowell 2:08.02 1  
42 Lookabaugh, Tyler   Kiski Area 2:08.41 1  
43 White, Zack   West Allegheny 2:08.56 1  
44 Evans, Connor   Moon Area 2:08.68 1  
45 Christopher, Neil   Brentwood 2:08.76 1  
46 Wilding, Dj   Upper Saint Clai 2:08.87 1  
47 Patton, Joncarlo   South Fayette 2:08.93 1  
48 McQuown, Jack   Cathedral Prep 2:09.10 1  
49 Scott Somora, John   Grove City Senio 2:09.14 1  
50 Taliafero, Rashad   Penn Hills 2:09.48 1  
51 Lincoln, Robert   Winchester Thurs 2:09.58 1  
52 McCaskill, Marcel   Woodland Hills 2:09.81 1  
53 Reim, Matt   Mcdowell 2:09.91 1  
54 Scholl, Skylar   Ringgold 2:09.95 1  
55 Carmosino, Kyle   Cathedral Prep 2:10.09 1  
56 Stiger, Evan   Freedom Area 2:10.45 1  
57 Rigby, Tyler   South Park 2:11.06 1  
58 Bradley, Andrew   Norwin 2:11.24 1  
59 Paden, Zach   Wilmington Area 2:11.38 1  
60 Sajjad, Mo   Franklin Regiona 2:11.62 1  
61 Conway, Travis   Yough 2:11.62 1  
62 Cancilla, Luke   Mercyhurst Prep 2:11.66 1  
63 Kochka-Puskar, Logan   Bethel Park Seni 2:12.20 1  
64 Slaney, Scott   Mars Area 2:12.93 1  
65 Critchlow, Brandon   Butler Area Seni 2:12.95 1  
66 Heinauer, Jacob   North Hills 2:13.13 1  
67 Thomas, Mike   Chartiers Valley 2:13.45 1  
68 Key, Emmanuel   Pittsburgh Centr 2:13.57 1  
69 Parsons, Jake   Maplewood 2:14.29 1  
70 McConnell, Dillon   Grove City Senio 2:14.42 1  
71 Hopkins-Reisker, Brian   Hopewell 2:15.38 1  
72 Massucci, Matt   Peters Township 2:16.63 1  
73 Wynn, Tyler   Chartiers Valley 2:18.09 1  
74 Morgan, Aaron   Yough 2:19.00 1  
75 Campbell, Josh   Connellsville Ar 2:19.25 1  
76 Sestito, Tyler   Thomas Jefferson 2:21.45 1  
77 Alexander, Jacob   Maplewood 2:22.25 1  
78 Craig, Derek   Wilmington Area 2:22.70 1  
79 Bittner, Jake   Shaler Area 2:23.74 1  
80 Steele, Josh   Mc Keesport Area 2:26.40 1  
81 Mondock, Richard   Montour 2:26.72 1  
82 Mischler, Will   Taylor Allderdic 2:30.24 1  
-- Walters, T.J.   Montour DQ 1  
-- Craig, Coner   Woodland Hills DQ 1  
-- Graca, Elias   Fox Chapel DQ 1  
-- Borelli, Tyler   Hempfield Area ( DQ 1  
-- Danvers, John   Franklin Area DQ 1  
-- Pennybaker, Joshua   Westinghouse DQ 1  
-- Kusniar, Brett   Laurel Highlands DQ 1  
-- Feil, Andy   Shenango DQ 1  
 
Mens 1600m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Slaney, Scott   Mars Area 4:27.34 1 10
2 Foster, Brett   Seneca Valley 4:28.20 1 8
3 Kolor, Mike   Seneca Valley 4:29.06 1 6
4 Curtin, Sebastian   Mercyhurst Prep 4:31.31 1 5
5 Loevner, Will   Winchester Thurs 4:32.12 1 4
6 Moretton, Brandan   Norwin 4:33.02 1 3
7 Freese, R.J.   West Allegheny 4:34.18 1 2
8 Lincoln, Robert   Winchester Thurs 4:34.47 1 1
9 Van Kooten, Jeff   Pittsburgh Centr 4:34.52 1  
10 Kelly, George   Baldwin 4:37.99 1  
11 Lerda, Ryan   South Fayette 4:38.73 1  
12 Kloecker, Pat   Cathedral Prep 4:39.54 1  
13 Trottier, Brett   Franklin Regiona 4:41.69 1  
14 Cecchini, Michael   Laurel Highlands 4:41.73 1  
15 Cramer, Matt   Connellsville Ar 4:43.24 1  
16 Danielson, Bobby   Erie Central Tec 4:43.36 1  
17 Monack, Ron   Greater Latrobe 4:44.78 1  
18 Benka, Aaron   Grove City Senio 4:45.24 1  
19 Salek, Zach   West Allegheny 4:45.28 1  
20 Knauer, Adam   Butler Area Seni 4:45.32 1  
21 Bickerton, Ben   Southmoreland 4:45.91 1  
22 Facchine, Ryan   Fairview 4:46.46 1  
23 Jacobs, Cameron   Waynesburg Centr 4:47.16 1  
24 Dei, Josh   Southmoreland 4:48.37 1  
25 Brennan, Ryan   West Mifflin Are 4:49.38 1  
26 Papas, August   Hempfield Area ( 4:49.40 1  
27 Cieslak, Ryan   Montour 4:49.87 1  
28 Bielanin, John Paul   Mcdowell 4:50.27 1  
29 Fullerton, Patrick   Butler Area Seni 4:50.32 1  
30 Burchlaw, Mike   North Hills 4:50.51 1  
31 Martin, Ross   Bethel Park Seni 4:50.60 1  
32 Hartman, Austin   Ambridge Area 4:50.71 1  
33 Godzin, Joel   Belle Vernon 07 4:52.01 1  
34 Scrimenti, Nick   Mercyhurst Prep 4:52.38 1  
35 Zenchak, Kyle   Pittsburgh Centr 4:52.40 1  
36 Graf, Greg   South Park 4:52.94 1  
37 McLaughlin, Colin   Baldwin 4:53.30 1  
38 Augustine, Kevin   Greater Latrobe 4:53.69 1  
39 Flowers, Aaron   Hempfield Area ( 4:53.81 1  
40 Pugliano, Luca   Peters Township 4:53.97 1  
41 Zombek, Evan   South Fayette 4:54.26 1  
42 Boxheimer, Tyler   Bethel Park Seni 4:56.29 1  
43 Krieger, Alex   Chartiers Valley 4:56.38 1  
44 Smith, Noah   Ringgold 4:56.61 1  
45 Baughman, Joe   Connellsville Ar 4:58.02 1  
46 Gulakowski, Corey   Chartiers Valley 4:58.10 1  
47 Brough, Clay   Norwin 4:58.13 1  
48 Nelson, Bryce   Kiski Area 4:58.82 1  
49 Lott, Ryan   Upper Saint Clai 4:59.42 1  
50 Depew, John Paul   Grove City Senio 5:00.28 1  
51 Hershberger, Mark   Ambridge Area 5:00.36 1  
52 Lutz, Cory   Ringgold 5:00.97 1  
53 Klatt, Paul   Uniontown Area 5:02.12 1  
54 Pagley, Nico   Shenango 5:03.20 1  
55 Carr, Jordan   South Park 5:03.41 1  
56 Adamo, Christopher   Upper Saint Clai 5:04.51 1  
57 Nichols, Floyd   Taylor Allderdic 5:04.97 1  
58 Cochrane, Kevin   West Mifflin Are 5:06.62 1  
59 Neumeyer, Alex   Thomas Jefferson 5:09.50 1  
60 Dunleavy, Joe   Peters Township 5:09.76 1  
61 Conway, Travis   Yough 5:12.59 1  
62 Krupa, Justin   Wilmington Area 5:13.33 1  
63 Zenobi, Anthony   Belle Vernon 07 5:14.53 1  
64 Whitty, Brett   Wilmington Area 5:16.70 1  
65 Deboer, Willem   Taylor Allderdic 5:18.22 1  
66 Cicone, Clark   Hopewell 5:19.42 1  
67 Wolfarth, Glen   Penn Hills 5:20.85 1  
68 Davis, Damiyan   Yough 5:21.80 1  
69 Bittner, Jake   Shaler Area 5:39.22 1  
70 Simmons, Tyrell   Penn Hills 5:45.69 1  
71 Schafer, James   Shaler Area 5:53.34 1  
-- Craig, Coner   Woodland Hills DQ 1  
-- Scott, Jalen   Chartiers Housto DQ 1  
-- Danvers, John   Franklin Area DQ 1  
-- Jourdain, William   Ringgold DQ 1  
-- Hilverding, Sean   Waynesburg Centr DQ 1  
-- Wagner, Greg   Riverview DQ 1  
-- Williams, Kelvin   Mc Keesport Area DQ 1  
-- Tyree, Travis   Mc Keesport Area DQ 1  
-- Walters, T.J.   Montour DQ 1  
 
Mens 1 Mile Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Martin, Ethan   Fox Chapel 4:17.36 1 10
2 Smathers, Ryan   North East 4:17.92 1 8
3 Martin, Colin   Fox Chapel 4:25.90 1 6
4 Snider, Tyler   Kiski Area 4:25.91 1 5
5 Louco, Cordon   North Allegheny 4:27.21 1 4
6 Culley, Chris   Moon Area 4:28.20 1 3
7 Edenfield, Nate   Uniontown Area 4:28.31 1 2
8 Love, Seamus   North Allegheny 4:28.66 1 1
9 Rigby, Tyler   South Park 4:29.05 1  
10 Louis, Ethan   Cathedral Prep 4:30.84 1  
11 Palenchak, Tyler   Gateway Senior 4:31.69 1  
12 Lacy, John   Cathedral Prep 4:32.98 1  
13 Archer, Alex   Vincentian Acade 4:33.32 1  
14 Martinez, Anton   North Hills 4:34.24 1  
15 Koryak, Andrew   Vincentian Acade 4:34.89 1  
16 DeWeese, Jake   Freedom Area 4:36.67 1  
 
Mens 3200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Kennedy, Brent   Kiski Area 9:13.35 1 10
2 Martin, Ethan   Fox Chapel 9:14.29 1 8
3 Martin, Colin   Fox Chapel 9:14.73 1 6
4 Mcgoey, Matt   North Allegheny 9:23.34 1 5
5 DiSilvio, Ean   Taylor Allderdic 9:37.12 1 4
6 Roberts, Wes   Freedom Area 9:38.87 1 3
7 Wagner, Greg   Riverview 9:43.71 1 2
8 Louis, Ethan   Cathedral Prep 9:45.67 1 1
9 Archer, Ryan   Vincentian Acade 9:48.22 1  
10 Wentz, Hans   Maplewood 9:51.96 1  
11 Parsons, Jeremy   Maplewood 9:54.54 1  
12 Archer, Alex   Vincentian Acade 9:55.19 1  
13 Curtin, Sebastian   Mercyhurst Prep 9:56.07 1  
14 Wakeley, Caleb   Shaler Area 9:57.13 1  
15 Hilverding, Sean   Waynesburg Centr 9:57.42 1  
16 Wilcko, Dan   Fairview 9:57.70 1  
17 Quiggle, Tanner   Seneca Valley 10:01.24 1  
18 Lacy, John   Cathedral Prep 10:08.22 1  
19 Benka, Aaron   Grove City Senio 10:09.00 1  
20 Doyle, dennis   Baldwin 10:09.72 1  
21 Burchlaw, Mike   North Hills 10:14.21 1  
22 Fahenstock, J.D.   Kiski Area 10:17.95 1  
23 Bickerton, Ben   Southmoreland 10:20.38 1  
24 Guthrie, Brady   Uniontown Area 10:22.24 1  
25 Moretton, Brandan   Norwin 10:23.22 1  
26 Delaney, Landin   Winchester Thurs 10:26.38 1  
27 Cieslak, Ryan   Montour 10:28.78 1  
28 Short, Christopher   Butler Area Seni 10:31.36 1  
29 Brady, Patrick   South Fayette 10:32.10 1  
30 Nickel, Ben   Seneca Valley 10:33.62 1  
31 Cox, Zack   Chartiers Valley 10:33.74 1  
32 Augustine, Kevin   Greater Latrobe 10:34.07 1  
33 Wolk, Nick   Peters Township 10:35.00 1  
34 Knox, Brendan   Mars Area 10:35.73 1  
35 Wise, Brandon   Grove City Senio 10:37.45 1  
36 McLaughlin, Mike   Baldwin 10:38.23 1  
37 Kaminski, Eric   Bethel Park Seni 10:41.88 1  
38 Spanner, Dan   Bethel Park Seni 10:43.19 1  
39 Rinderle, David   Mcdowell 10:49.27 1  
40 Jackson, Nate   Greater Latrobe 10:50.14 1  
41 Kriley, Mike   Baldwin 10:58.17 1  
42 Young, Daniel   Pittsburgh Centr 11:01.73 1  
43 stefanelli, dante   Mcdowell 11:02.40 1  
44 Tocci, Nick   Hopewell 11:07.65 1  
45 Lutz, Cory   Ringgold 11:20.65 1  
-- Wertz, Matthew   Upper Saint Clai DQ 1  
-- Sneath, Bennett   Upper Saint Clai DQ 1  
-- Lattanzo, Louie   Connellsville Ar DQ 1  
-- Neumeyer, Alex   Thomas Jefferson DQ 1  
-- Klatt, Paul   Uniontown Area DQ 1  
-- Nathan, Meyers   Taylor Allderdic DQ 1  
-- Fullwood, Taylor   Woodland Hills DQ 1  
-- Schmid, Lukas   Woodland Hills DQ 1  
-- Whitty, Brett   Wilmington Area DQ 1  
-- Shipley, Zac   Yough DQ 1  
-- Jourdain, William   Ringgold DQ 1  
-- Davis, Damiyan   Yough DQ 1  
-- Smith, Regan   Chartiers Valley DQ 1  
-- Artinger, Jon   West Allegheny DQ 1  
-- Jacobyansky, Nick   Connellsville Ar DQ 1  
-- Cochrane, Kevin   West Mifflin Are DQ 1  
-- Thomas-masters, Jared   Wilmington Area DQ 1  
-- Costa, Sam   West Allegheny DQ 1  
-- Tyree, Travis   Mc Keesport Area DQ 1  
-- Williams, Kelvin   Mc Keesport Area DQ 1  
-- Maruca, Gregg   Laurel Highlands DQ 1  
-- Martis, Jerry   Belle Vernon 07 DQ 1  
-- Zemet, Josh   North Allegheny DQ 1  
-- Thomas, Ryan   Belle Vernon 07 DQ 1  
-- Stack, Jordan   Hempfield Area ( DQ 1  
-- Nero, Gregory   Hopewell DQ 1  
-- Molek, Josh   Hempfield Area ( DQ 1  
-- Cecchini, Michael   Laurel Highlands DQ 1  
-- Striplin, Brandon   Brentwood DQ 1  
-- Peretta, Domenic   Beaver Falls DQ 1  
-- Connelly, Liam   Gateway Senior DQ 1  
-- McCool, John   Pittsburgh Centr DQ 1  
-- Pfaff, Jordan   South Park DQ 1  
-- Carr, Jordan   South Park DQ 1  
-- Dunn, Logan   Norwin DQ 1  
-- Palenchak, Tyler   Gateway Senior DQ 1  
-- Martinez, Anton   North Hills DQ 1  
-- Jaap, Zach   Peters Township DQ 1  
-- Terrell, Duwon   Penn Hills DQ 1  
 
Mens 110m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Nicholson, Montae   Gateway Senior 14.55 1 10
2 Isaac, Fritz   North Allegheny 14.78 1 8
3 Miaczynski, Greg   Erie Central Tec 14.97 1 6
4 Viecelli, Roman   Yough 15.17 1 5
5 Valko, Mitch   South Fayette 15.19 1 4
6 Airhart, Austin   Thomas Jefferson 15.30 1 3
7 Minous, Byron   Thomas Jefferson 15.32 1 2
8 Martin, Bru   Uniontown Area 15.44 1 1
 
Mens 110m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Semis H# Pts
1 Nicholson, Montae   Gateway Senior 14.86 2  
6 Minous, Byron   Thomas Jefferson 15.09 1  
11 Murphy, Tyler   Riverview 15.14 3  
3 Isaac, Fritz   North Allegheny 15.22 3  
2 Valko, Mitch   South Fayette 15.23 1  
4 Miaczynski, Greg   Erie Central Tec 15.34 2  
7 Airhart, Austin   Thomas Jefferson 15.62 2  
8 Viecelli, Roman   Yough 15.72 1  
10 Spino, Seth   Hempfield Area ( 15.75 3  
9 Perry, Brent   West Allegheny 15.76 3  
12 Stevens, Ken   Gateway Senior 15.87 1  
13 Page, Will   West Allegheny 15.92 2  
5 Martin, Bru   Uniontown Area 15.96 2  
15 Baggett, Jared   Moon Area 15.97 1  
17 Banton, Lyle   Upper Saint Clai 15.98 3  
19 Steward, Maquale   Penn Hills 16.04 3  
13 Trent, Parker   Hempfield Area ( 16.11 1  
16 Denson, Richie   South Fayette 16.16 2  
20 Mooney, Logan   Franklin Area 16.18 2  
18 Brown, Gino   Mcdowell 16.52 1  
22 Brown, Jerome   Baldwin 16.77 3  
21 Tarr, Colby   Laurel Highlands 17.15 2  
 
Mens 110m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Nicholson, Montae   Gateway Senior 14.86 6  
2 Minous, Byron   Thomas Jefferson 15.09 5  
3 Murphy, Tyler   Riverview 15.14 5  
4 Isaac, Fritz   North Allegheny 15.22 1  
5 Valko, Mitch   South Fayette 15.23 7  
6 Miaczynski, Greg   Erie Central Tec 15.34 2  
7 Airhart, Austin   Thomas Jefferson 15.62 2  
8 Viecelli, Roman   Yough 15.72 4  
9 Spino, Seth   Hempfield Area ( 15.75 4  
10 Perry, Brent   West Allegheny 15.76 6  
11 Stevens, Ken   Gateway Senior 15.87 1  
12 Page, Will   West Allegheny 15.92 7  
13 Martin, Bru   Uniontown Area 15.96 3  
14 Baggett, Jared   Moon Area 15.97 1  
15 Banton, Lyle   Upper Saint Clai 15.98 5  
16 Steward, Maquale   Penn Hills 16.04 1  
17 Trent, Parker   Hempfield Area ( 16.11 4  
18 Denson, Richie   South Fayette 16.16 7  
19 Mooney, Logan   Franklin Area 16.18 5  
20 Brown, Gino   Mcdowell 16.52 6  
21 Evans, Donivel   Kiski Area 16.60 2  
22 Brown, Jerome   Baldwin 16.77 6  
23 Jackson, Phil   West Mifflin Are 16.81 4  
24 Tarr, Colby   Laurel Highlands 17.15 7  
25 Landolina, Garrett   Shaler Area 17.24 3  
26 Zelik, Sam   Upper Saint Clai 17.44 4  
27 Corona, Dominic   Montour 17.49 7  
28 Davis, Ron   Shenango 17.56 2  
29 Capone, James   Franklin Regiona 17.58 7  
30 Trombley, Tyler   Belle Vernon 07 17.87 3  
31 Johnson, Emmanuel   Penn Hills 18.00 1  
32 Peters, Ben   Chartiers Valley 18.11 6  
33 Ennab, Zayed   Uniontown Area 18.15 4  
34 Wasielewski, Max   Mercyhurst Prep 18.50 2  
35 Rape, Patrick   Butler Area Seni 18.65 7  
36 Cancelmi, Jesse   Baldwin 18.77 5  
37 Kirshy, Mitchell   Connellsville Ar 18.93 2  
38 Woods, Alvon   Taylor Allderdic 19.81 6  
39 Paraenti, Sean   Chartiers Valley 20.04 4  
40 Gorski, Mark   Mercyhurst Prep 20.10 2  
41 Roundtree, Jace   Kiski Area 20.19 5  
42 Randolph III, W. Roger   Taylor Allderdic 20.31 5  
43 wood, brandon   Norwin 21.49 3  
44 Kopycinski, Brian   Hopewell 21.63 6  
-- Pritchette, Alan   Ringgold DQ 1  
-- Melvin, Jarek   Freedom Area DQ 3  
-- Williams, Dayvon   West Mifflin Are DQ 3  
 
Mens 4x800m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Lookabau, Kennedy,
Miller, Snider
  Kiski Area 8:06.31 1 10
2 Relay Team   Butler Area Seni 8:14.45 1 8
3 Relay Team   Norwin 8:18.52 1 6
4 Relay Team   West Mifflin Are 8:19.09 1 5
5 Flowers, Papas,
Borelli, Trout
  Hempfield Area ( 8:20.07 1 4
6 Relay Team   West Allegheny 8:21.28 1 3
7 Relay Team   Gateway Senior 8:23.30 1 2
8 Relay Team   South Fayette 8:23.96 1 1
9 Conrad, DeWeese,
Marks, Roberts
  Freedom Area 8:26.05 1  
10 Relay Team   Mcdowell 8:32.99 1  
11 Cahn, Edenfiel,
Ellingto, Guthrie
  Uniontown Area 8:34.66 1  
12 Street, Taliafer,
Simmons, Terrell
  Penn Hills 8:35.72 1  
13 Curtin, Scriment,
Cancilla, Brady
  Mercyhurst Prep 8:40.02 1  
14 Relay Team   Ringgold 8:41.74 1  
15 Scott, Rhodes,
Paden, Slicker
  Wilmington Area 8:44.44 1  
16 Relay Team   Baldwin 8:45.21 1  
17 Monack, Augustin,
Leone, Smail
  Greater Latrobe 8:50.77 1  
18 Boxheime, Dougher,
Kaminski, Martin
  Bethel Park Seni 8:54.26 1  
19 Adamo, Demaio,
Lott, Vespa
  Upper Saint Clai 8:58.72 1  
20 Hosfelt, Campbell,
Baughman, Nicholso
  Connellsville Ar 8:59.73 1  
21 Pugliano, Massucci,
Dunleavy, Boyles
  Peters Township 9:00.14 1  
22 Relay Team   Grove City Senio 9:03.04 1  
23 Relay Team   Taylor Allderdic 9:17.84 1  
24 Heinauer, Porter,
Derbis, Niyibizi
  North Hills 9:25.63 1  
25 Roberts, Jacobs,
Steele, Tyree
  Mc Keesport Area 9:27.53 1  
26 Betha, Eshenasy,
Key, Wlahofsk
  Pittsburgh Centr 9:34.06 1  
 
Mens Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Yohman, Jon   Wilmington Area 61-05.00(18.72m) 1 10
2 Orlik, Jeremy   Hickory 57-09.75(17.62m) 1 8
3 Reed, Travis   Butler Area Seni 52-07.50(16.04m) 1 6
4 Antonucci, Tony   North Allegheny 50-03.00(15.32m) 1 5
5 Larkin, Matt   North Allegheny 49-07.50(15.13m) 1 4
6 Anderson, Aaron   Hempfield Area ( 49-01.00(14.96m) 1 3
7 Ollio, Joe   Pittsburgh Centr 48-05.25(14.76m) 1 2
8 Loper, John   Upper Saint Clai 46-10.00(14.27m) 1 1
9 Ernst, Tom   Bethel Park Seni 46-08.00(14.22m) 1  
10 Robak, Joseph   Gateway Senior 46-04.75(14.14m) 1  
11 Campbell, Cole   Butler Area Seni 46-00.00(14.02m) 1  
12 Milcic, Luke   Norwin 45-09.50(13.96m) 1  
13 Ketterer, Dean   Seneca Valley 45-08.00(13.92m) 1  
14 Meyer, Dylan   Connellsville Ar 45-04.50(13.83m) 1  
15 Wolak, Robbie   South Park 45-03.00(13.79m) 1  
16 Kish, Mike   Brentwood 44-08.50(13.63m) 1  
17 Heckman, Bubba   Freedom Area 44-04.00(13.51m) 1  
18 Popa, Jim   West Mifflin Are 43-11.00(13.39m) 1  
19 Hager, Jon   Uniontown Area 43-06.50(13.27m) 1  
20 Dann, Jeff   Fairview 43-04.50(13.22m) 1  
21 Grimm, Mike   Bethel Park Seni 42-07.00(12.98m) 1  
22 Siko, Dan   Greater Latrobe 42-06.50(12.97m) 1  
23 Smider, Ryan   South Park 42-00.00(12.80m) 1  
24 White, Bob   North Hills 40-07.00(12.37m) 1  
25 Warne, Tim   Peters Township 39-11.00(12.17m) 1  
26 Donati, Tyler   Wilmington Area 39-09.50(12.13m) 1  
27 Brennan, Jon   Mcdowell 39-08.00(12.09m) 1  
28 Adams, Luke   Mcdowell 39-07.50(12.08m) 1  
29 Koza, Jerry   Yough 39-06.00(12.04m) 1  
30 Medved, Zach   West Allegheny 38-11.00(11.86m) 1  
31 Gosseck, David   Beaver Falls 38-10.00(11.84m) 1  
32 Schwab, Drew   North Hills 38-09.50(11.82m) 1  
33 Gross, Andrew   Mercyhurst Prep 38-05.50(11.72m) 1  
34 Dunn, Matt   Baldwin 38-03.75(11.68m) 1  
35 Clontz, Derek   West Allegheny 38-00.50(11.60m) 1  
36 Henry, Cody   Greater Latrobe 38-00.00(11.58m) 1  
37 Rash, Anthony   Thomas Jefferson 37-09.00(11.51m) 1  
38 Keys, Jimmy   West Mifflin Are 37-08.00(11.48m) 1  
39 Ragni, Joe   Chartiers Valley 37-07.00(11.46m) 1  
40 Cockeram, Garett   Norwin 37-06.00(11.43m) 1  
41 Brundage, Jacob   Yough 37-05.00(11.40m) 1  
42 Gismondi, Cody   Fox Chapel 37-04.00(11.38m) 1  
43 Malachosky, Joe   Ringgold 37-02.00(11.33m) 1  
44 Wyse, Brandon   Baldwin 37-01.00(11.30m) 1  
45 Bertrand, Tom   Peters Township 37-00.00(11.28m) 1  
46 Arnold, Nick   Montour 36-05.00(11.10m) 1  
47 Payne, Londale   Woodland Hills 36-04.00(11.07m) 1  
48 Moon, Alex   Freedom Area 36-03.00(11.05m) 1  
49 Roberts, Bradley   Hopewell 36-02.00(11.02m) 1  
50 Koch, Blake   Shaler Area 36-00.00(10.97m) 1  
51 DiSanti, Joe   Mercyhurst Prep 35-11.00(10.95m) 1  
52 Mack, Jason   Seneca Valley 35-00.00(10.67m) 1  
53 Darencamp, Vincent   Pittsburgh Centr 34-08.00(10.57m) 1  
53 Hansen, Aaron   South Fayette 34-08.00(10.57m) 1  
55 Johnson, Emmanuel   Penn Hills 34-06.00(10.52m) 1  
56 Peterson, Chris   Upper Saint Clai 34-05.00(10.49m) 1  
57 Wilps, Noah   Chartiers Valley 34-01.00(10.39m) 1  
58 Eggleston, James   Woodland Hills 33-06.00(10.21m) 1  
59 Lucido, Tanner   Grove City Senio 33-03.00(10.13m) 1  
60 Marlowe, Warren   Grove City Senio 32-08.00(9.96m) 1  
61 Carter, Jeremy   South Fayette 32-04.00(9.86m) 1  
62 DeBoer, Logan   Montour 31-00.00(9.45m) 1  
63 Lewis, Luke   Hickory 8.50m(27'10.5) 1  
64 Adams, Max   Hempfield Area ( 0.50m(1'7.5) 1  
-- Bookser, Alexander   Mt Lebanon DQ(--) 1  
-- Olesky, Brian   Cathedral Prep DQ(--) 1  
-- Horta-Kovacs, Christian   Mt Lebanon DQ(--) 1  
-- Pennybaker, Joshua   Westinghouse DQ(--) 1  
-- Bauccio, Anthony   Gateway Senior DQ(--) 1  
-- Allen-Green, Demetrius   Westinghouse DQ(--) 1  
-- Stine, Darius   Penn Hills DQ(--) 1  
-- Miller, Brody   Taylor Allderdic DQ(--) 1  
-- D'Amico, Nick   Shaler Area DQ(--) 1  
-- Heinbaugh, Austin   Connellsville Ar DQ(--) 1  
-- Pherson, Matt   Shenango DQ(--) 1  
-- Ledbetter, Jaylen   Taylor Allderdic DQ(--) 1  
-- Sinagra, Nick   Vincentian Acade DQ(--) 1  
-- Hanus, Brian   Fox Chapel DQ(--) 1  
-- Duncan, Austin   Franklin Regiona DQ(--) 1  
-- Pratt, Darius   Uniontown Area DQ(--) 1  
-- Paolella, Anthony   Cathedral Prep DQ(--) 1  
 
Mens Discus Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Adams, Max   Hempfield Area ( 187-02(57.05m) 1 10
2 Yohman, Jon   Wilmington Area 171-11(52.40m) 1 8
3 Reed, Travis   Butler Area Seni 163-08(49.89m) 1 6
4 McPeek, Mitch   Seneca Valley 154-07(47.12m) 1 5
5 Orlik, Jeremy   Hickory 153-05(46.76m) 1 4
6 Nichelson, Jacob   Connellsville Ar 152-06(46.48m) 1 3
7 Lewis, Luke   Hickory 148-08(45.31m) 1 2
8 Conroy, Jonah   Peters Township 148-02(45.16m) 1 1
9 Edwards, Kevin   North Allegheny 141-00(42.98m) 1  
10 Jake, Lenhart   Butler Area Seni 140-00(42.67m) 1  
11 Fleming, Ian   Hempfield Area ( 139-00(42.37m) 1  
12 Larkin, Matt   North Allegheny 138-07(42.24m) 1  
13 Siko, Dan   Greater Latrobe 135-03(41.22m) 1  
14 Ollio, Joe   Pittsburgh Centr 131-10(40.18m) 1  
15 Hager, Jon   Uniontown Area 131-00(39.93m) 1  
15 Shawger, Adam   Freedom Area 131-00(39.93m) 1  
15 Donati, Tyler   Wilmington Area 131-00(39.93m) 1  
18 Dunn, Matt   Baldwin 128-05(39.14m) 1  
19 Adams, Trevor   Freedom Area 127-06(38.86m) 1  
20 Pischke, Sean   Greater Latrobe 125-03(38.18m) 1  
21 Green, David   South Park 125-00(38.10m) 1  
22 Pauley, Chris   Bethel Park Seni 124-10(38.05m) 1  
23 Meyer, Dylan   Connellsville Ar 123-09(37.72m) 1  
24 Cockeram, Garett   Norwin 123-02(37.54m) 1  
25 Dixon, Robert   Beaver Falls 120-01(36.60m) 1  
26 Wyse, Brandon   Baldwin 119-05(36.40m) 1  
27 Bartha, Alex   West Allegheny 114-08(34.95m) 1  
28 Westbay, Dom   Shenango 114-03(34.82m) 1  
29 Malachosky, Joe   Ringgold 114-02(34.80m) 1  
30 Smider, Ryan   South Park 112-04(34.24m) 1  
31 Harper, Anthony   Penn Hills 111-06(33.99m) 1  
32 Wilps, Noah   Chartiers Valley 110-04(33.63m) 1  
33 Milcic, Luke   Norwin 110-01(33.55m) 1  
34 Pherson, Matt   Shenango 110-00(33.53m) 1  
35 Akena, Akena   West Mifflin Are 108-10(33.17m) 1  
36 White, Bob   North Hills 108-00(32.92m) 1  
36 Abatta, Jate   Mcdowell 108-00(32.92m) 1  
38 Ketterer, Dean   Seneca Valley 107-04(32.72m) 1  
39 Thayer, Nick   Belle Vernon 07 106-04(32.41m) 1  
40 Sarver, Jesse   Uniontown Area 104-11(31.98m) 1  
41 Rosenwald, Cory   Montour 104-10(31.95m) 1  
42 Medved, Zach   West Allegheny 103-06(31.55m) 1  
43 Popa, Jim   West Mifflin Are 102-04(31.19m) 1  
44 Brennan, Jon   Mcdowell 102-00(31.09m) 1  
45 Duncan, Austin   Franklin Regiona 101-11(31.06m) 1  
46 Boone, Lyons   Grove City Senio 100-10(30.73m) 1  
47 Richardson, Lucas   Yough 99-07(30.35m) 1  
48 Peterson, Chris   Upper Saint Clai 97-00(29.57m) 1  
49 Gosseck, David   Beaver Falls 94-11(28.93m) 1  
50 Warne, Tim   Peters Township 93-09(28.58m) 1  
51 Rash, Anthony   Thomas Jefferson 93-03(28.42m) 1  
52 Brundage, Jacob   Yough 92-07(28.22m) 1  
53 Clark, Wilford   Woodland Hills 91-10(27.99m) 1  
54 Paolella, Anthony   Cathedral Prep 91-08(27.94m) 1  
55 Buccigrossi, Jacob   North Hills 91-06(27.89m) 1  
56 Sestito, Anthony   Thomas Jefferson 91-05(27.86m) 1  
57 Reiland, Jeremy   Ringgold 89-10(27.38m) 1  
58 Schmitt, John   Brentwood 88-10(27.08m) 1  
59 Koch, Blake   Shaler Area 88-08(27.03m) 1  
60 Hansen, Aaron   South Fayette 87-05(26.64m) 1  
61 Gismondi, Cody   Fox Chapel 85-10(26.16m) 1  
62 Arnold, Nick   Montour 85-08(26.11m) 1  
63 Dishler, Brandon   Rochester 07 83-05(25.43m) 1  
64 Marlowe, Warren   Grove City Senio 82-10(25.25m) 1  
65 Payne, Londale   Woodland Hills 82-00(24.99m) 1  
66 Hanus, Brian   Fox Chapel 78-10(24.03m) 1  
67 Ledbetter, Jaylen   Taylor Allderdic 77-02(23.52m) 1  
68 Nock, Dylan   South Fayette 68-05(20.85m) 1  
69 Darencamp, Vincent   Pittsburgh Centr 66-08(20.32m) 1  
-- D'Amico, Nick   Shaler Area DQ(--) 1  
-- Yantko, Jimmy   Belle Vernon 07 DQ(--) 1  
-- Allen-Green, Demetrius   Westinghouse DQ(--) 1  
-- Schneider, Corey   Chartiers Valley DQ(--) 1  
-- Olesky, Brian   Cathedral Prep DQ(--) 1  
-- Bookser, Alexander   Mt Lebanon DQ(--) 1  
-- Loper, John   Upper Saint Clai DQ(--) 1  
-- Miller, Brody   Taylor Allderdic DQ(--) 1  
-- Buda, Mark   Mt Lebanon DQ(--) 1  
-- Robak, Joseph   Gateway Senior DQ(--) 1  
-- Bauccio, Anthony   Gateway Senior DQ(--) 1  
-- Sinagra, Nick   Vincentian Acade DQ(--) 1  
-- Fritzius, Brandon   Hopewell DQ(--) 1  
 
Mens Javelin Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Smorey, Luke   Baldwin 196-04(59.84m) 1 10
2 Donati, Tyler   Wilmington Area 181-07(55.35m) 1 8
3 Ketterer, Dean   Seneca Valley 172-03(52.50m) 1 6
4 George, Tyler   Hempfield Area ( 170-06(51.97m) 1 5
5 Fiorentino, Adam   Franklin Area 170-04(51.92m) 1 4
6 Dixon, Robert   Beaver Falls 166-01(50.62m) 1 3
7 Taylor, James   Peters Township 164-06(50.14m) 1 2
8 Shoemaker, Stephan   Butler Area Seni 159-05(48.59m) 1 1
9 Crawford, Kevin   Peters Township 155-09(47.47m) 1  
10 Villa, Brad   South Park 153-02(46.69m) 1  
11 Clark, Claude   Butler Area Seni 152-07(46.51m) 1  
11 Duncan, Austin   Franklin Regiona 152-07(46.51m) 1  
13 Arnold, Nick   Montour 152-03(46.41m) 1  
14 Mason, Skyler   West Allegheny 150-03(45.80m) 1  
15 Harrison, Brenton   Freedom Area 148-08(45.31m) 1  
16 Bugenhagen, Kyle   Fairview 147-05(44.93m) 1  
17 Makuch, Jack   North Allegheny 146-00(44.50m) 1  
18 Albertini, Vince   Shenango 144-11(44.17m) 1  
19 Politi, Dom   Chartiers Valley 143-10(43.84m) 1  
20 Huefner, Jacob   Mcdowell 143-06(43.74m) 1  
21 Farrow, Zachary   Chartiers Valley 142-09(43.51m) 1  
22 Manack, Seth   Belle Vernon 07 142-02(43.33m) 1  
23 Abbs, Jamie   North Allegheny 141-11(43.26m) 1  
24 Cramer, Matt   Connellsville Ar 141-03(43.05m) 1  
25 Young, Austin   Ringgold 140-00(42.67m) 1  
26 Gesso, Ryan   Laurel Highlands 139-10(42.62m) 1  
27 Pischke, Sean   Greater Latrobe 139-09(42.60m) 1  
28 Casagrande, Zach   Yough 138-07(42.24m) 1  
29 Howley, William   Baldwin 137-04(41.86m) 1  
30 Palmer, Garrett   Mercyhurst Prep 136-07(41.63m) 1  
31 Smider, Ryan   South Park 136-04(41.55m) 1  
32 McPeek, Mitch   Seneca Valley 136-03(41.53m) 1  
33 Cichon, Nick   Ringgold 135-07(41.33m) 1  
34 Madeja, William   Brentwood 134-00(40.84m) 1  
35 Sphon, Lucas   Hempfield Area ( 133-03(40.61m) 1  
36 Payne, Corey   Thomas Jefferson 132-08(40.44m) 1  
37 Nelson, Robert   West Mifflin Are 132-06(40.39m) 1  
38 Nguyen, Tony   Fox Chapel 127-05(38.84m) 1  
39 Ungerman, Max   North Hills 127-01(38.74m) 1  
40 Trucilla, James   Cathedral Prep 126-09(38.63m) 1  
41 Adams, Trevor   Freedom Area 124-06(37.95m) 1  
42 Kerr, Norm   Norwin 124-00(37.80m) 1  
43 Nock, Dylan   South Fayette 123-00(37.49m) 1  
44 Keys, Jimmy   West Mifflin Are 122-11(37.47m) 1  
45 Gross, Andrew   Mercyhurst Prep 122-03(37.26m) 1  
45 Tarr, Colby   Laurel Highlands 122-03(37.26m) 1  
47 Sandstrom, Darren   Thomas Jefferson 121-08(37.08m) 1  
48 Smith, Ryan   Bethel Park Seni 121-06(37.03m) 1  
49 Harper, Anthony   Penn Hills 120-07(36.75m) 1  
50 Meyer, Dylan   Connellsville Ar 119-06(36.42m) 1  
51 Nock, Devin   South Fayette 118-03(36.04m) 1  
52 Donovan, Brendon   Shaler Area 117-10(35.92m) 1  
53 Stipanovich, Alex   Greater Latrobe 117-00(35.66m) 1  
54 Andrews, Michael   Brentwood 115-11(35.33m) 1  
55 Koch, Blake   Shaler Area 114-05(34.87m) 1  
56 Krivan, Andrew   West Allegheny 113-02(34.49m) 1  
57 Kunselman, Colin   Upper Saint Clai 112-01(34.16m) 1  
58 DeBoer, Logan   Montour 110-03(33.60m) 1  
59 kennedy, zack   Pittsburgh Centr 110-02(33.58m) 1  
60 Yantko, Jimmy   Belle Vernon 07 109-10(33.48m) 1  
61 Breight, Miguel   Woodland Hills 104-03(31.78m) 1  
62 Carpenter, Jeremy   Woodland Hills 102-10(31.34m) 1  
63 Joyce, James   Upper Saint Clai 99-06(30.33m) 1  
64 Steward, Maquale   Penn Hills 97-01(29.59m) 1  
-- Bakewell, Donnie   Yough DQ(--) 1  
-- Hager, Jon   Uniontown Area DQ(--) 1  
-- Pratt, Jordan   Uniontown Area DQ(--) 1  
-- Marlowe, Warren   Grove City Senio DQ(--) 1  
-- Craig, Ian   Grove City Senio DQ(--) 1  
-- Smith, Chris   Mars Area DQ(--) 1  
-- McKeever, Greg   Kiski Area DQ(--) 1  
-- Jones, Jaquan   Gateway Senior DQ(--) 1  
-- Olesky, Brian   Cathedral Prep DQ(--) 1  
-- Palenchak, Tyler   Gateway Senior DQ(--) 1  
-- Dady, Patrick   Bethel Park Seni DQ(--) 1  
-- Buccigrossi, Matt   North Hills DQ(--) 1  
-- Tolbert, Alex   Beaver Area 07 DQ(--) 1  
-- Kouba, Alex   Rochester 07 DQ(--) 1  
-- Buda, Mark   Mt Lebanon DQ(--) 1  
-- Brennan, Seth   Mcdowell DQ(--) 1  
-- Christman, Matt   Mt Lebanon DQ(--) 1  
 
Mens High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Moffett, Malik   Cathedral Prep 6-09.00(2.06m) 1 10
2 McKeen, Kyle   Northwestern Sen 6-04.00(1.93m) 1 8
3 Evans, Donivel   Kiski Area 6-04.00(1.93m) 1 6
4 Davis, Mark   Warren Area 6-02.00(1.88m) 1 5
5 Day, De'Lorian   Hempfield Area ( 6-02.00(1.88m) 1 4
6 Papich, Brian   Fox Chapel 6-02.00(1.88m) 1 2.50
6 Morgan, Aaron   Yough 6-02.00(1.88m) 1 2.50
8 ZANGARO, SONNY   Mars Area 6-00.00(1.83m) 1 0.16
8 Wright, Justin   Warren Area 6-00.00(1.83m) 1 0.16
8 Harrison, Brenton   Freedom Area 6-00.00(1.83m) 1 0.16
8 Madler, Dan   North Allegheny 6-00.00(1.83m) 1 0.16
8 Harris, Josh   West Mifflin Are 6-00.00(1.83m) 1 0.16
8 Jackson, Gary   Baldwin 6-00.00(1.83m) 1 0.16
14 Nossokoff, Christian   Peters Township 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
15 Patricelli, Nick   Laurel Highlands 5-09.00(1.75m) 1  
15 Pegg, Joe   Laurel Highlands 5-09.00(1.75m) 1  
15 Norman, Robert   Moon Area 5-09.00(1.75m) 1  
15 Edwards, Kevin   North Allegheny 5-09.00(1.75m) 1  
15 Candiello, Anthony   Hopewell 5-09.00(1.75m) 1  
15 Jones, Jaquan   Gateway Senior 5-09.00(1.75m) 1  
15 Duke, Randy   Franklin Regiona 5-09.00(1.75m) 1  
22 Dietrich, Dalton   Thomas Jefferson 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
22 Oskin, Tyler   Norwin 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
22 Campbell, Joe   Uniontown Area 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
22 Phelps, Aaron   Penn Hills 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
22 Norton, Nathan   Connellsville Ar 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
22 Hunter, Billy   South Fayette 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
22 Cramer, Cj   West Mifflin Are 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
22 Nguyen, Tony   Fox Chapel 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
22 McCasland, Jordan   West Allegheny 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
22 Simmen, Zach   West Allegheny 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
22 Gibson, Andrew   Fairview 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
-- Slater, George   South Fayette DQ(--) 1  
-- Reiland, Jeremy   Ringgold DQ(--) 1  
-- Pontius, Slavi   Wilmington Area DQ(--) 1  
-- Serra, Luke   Ringgold DQ(--) 1  
-- Landolina, Garrett   Shaler Area DQ(--) 1  
-- Kurta, Shawn   Shaler Area DQ(--) 1  
-- Taylor, Jacqui   Uniontown Area DQ(--) 1  
-- Poljak, Mitchell   Thomas Jefferson DQ(--) 1  
-- Betschart, Tim   Upper Saint Clai DQ(--) 1  
-- Banton, Lyle   Upper Saint Clai DQ(--) 1  
-- Vietmeier, Dan   South Park DQ(--) 1  
-- Girgash, Steve   South Park DQ(--) 1  
-- Graham, Joe   Taylor Allderdic DQ(--) 1  
-- Davis, Clinton   Taylor Allderdic DQ(--) 1  
-- Stevens, Ken   Gateway Senior DQ(--) 1  
-- Puleo, Jacob   Greater Latrobe DQ(--) 1  
-- Wormack, Mike   Connellsville Ar DQ(--) 1  
-- Belko, Craig   Hickory DQ(--) 1  
-- Ezi-Ashi, Kenny   Hickory DQ(--) 1  
-- George, Tyler   Hempfield Area ( DQ(--) 1  
-- Madeja, William   Brentwood DQ(--) 1  
-- Pickett, Damien   Butler Area Seni DQ(--) 1  
-- Basista, Hunter   Belle Vernon 07 DQ(--) 1  
-- Allen, Anthony   Chartiers Valley DQ(--) 1  
-- Gulakowski, Corey   Chartiers Valley DQ(--) 1  
-- Roudybush, Tyler   Butler Area Seni DQ(--) 1  
-- Heagy, John   Mt Lebanon DQ(--) 1  
-- Piatt, Cullin   Mt Lebanon DQ(--) 1  
-- Corona, Dominic   Montour DQ(--) 1  
-- Deri, Peyton   Norwin DQ(--) 1  
-- Brusco, Matt   Peters Township DQ(--) 1  
-- Longjohn, Nathaniel   North Hills DQ(--) 1  
-- Commey, Daniel   Mcdowell DQ(--) 1  
-- Burke, Joseph   Mc Keesport Area DQ(--) 1  
-- Swanson, Josh   Kiski Area DQ(--) 1  
-- Wieczorek, Max   Mercyhurst Prep DQ(--) 1  
-- Ranus, Colin   Mercyhurst Prep DQ(--) 1  
 
Mens Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Swan, Schafer   Pittsburgh Centr 22-07.25(6.89m) nwi 1 8
2 Brooks, Isaiah   Woodland Hills 22-04.25(6.81m) nwi 1 6
3 Day, De'Lorian   Hempfield Area ( 22-01.50(6.74m) nwi 1 5
4 Papich, Brian   Fox Chapel 22-01.00(6.73m) nwi 1 4
5 Nicholson, Montae   Gateway Senior 21-10.75(6.67m) nwi 1 3
6 Jackson, Gary   Baldwin 21-05.50(6.54m) nwi 1 2
7 Norman, Robert   Moon Area 21-03.75(6.50m) nwi 1 1
8 McKeen, Kyle   Northwestern Sen 21-03.25(6.48m) nwi 1  
9 Idowu, Oluwaseun   North Allegheny 21-00.25(6.41m) nwi 1  
10 Swan, Braxton   Pittsburgh Centr 20-11.25(6.38m) nwi 1  
11 Cromerdie, Mark   Mc Keesport Area 20-08.25(6.31m) nwi 1  
12 Burkus, Jason   Connellsville Ar 20-06.00(6.25m) nwi 1  
13 Davis, Mark   Warren Area 20-04.75(6.22m) nwi 1  
14 Murphy, Cy   West Mifflin Are 20-01.50(6.13m) nwi 1  
15 Taylor, Jacqui   Uniontown Area 20-00.75(6.12m) nwi 1  
16 Brown, Gino   Mcdowell 20-00.00(6.10m) nwi 1  
16 Nossokoff, Christian   Peters Township 20-00.00(6.10m) nwi 1  
18 Fick, Chris   Highlands Senior 19-10.75(6.06m) nwi 1  
19 Nelson, Brandon   Penn Hills 19-10.50(6.06m) nwi 1  
20 Caracter, Kahlil   Freedom Area 19-10.00(6.05m) nwi 1  
21 Dutrieulle, Davon   West Mifflin Are 19-08.50(6.01m) nwi 1  
21 Commey, Daniel   Mcdowell 19-08.50(6.01m) nwi 1  
23 Menkavich, Lane   Freedom Area 19-07.25(5.98m) nwi 1  
24 Root, Tyler   Shenango 19-07.00(5.97m) nwi 1  
24 Marchese, Brandon   Mars Area 19-07.00(5.97m) nwi 1  
26 McCasland, Jordan   West Allegheny 19-06.50(5.96m) nwi 1  
27 Kalning, Matt   Greater Latrobe 19-05.75(5.94m) nwi 1  
27 Girgash, Steve   South Park 19-05.75(5.94m) nwi 1  
29 Zaludek, Jacob   Butler Area Seni 19-05.00(5.92m) nwi 1  
30 Jones, Curtiss   Mercyhurst Prep 19-04.50(5.91m) nwi 1  
31 Tookes, Khalil   Ambridge Area 19-04.00(5.89m) nwi 1  
32 Higgins, Tom   Mercyhurst Prep 19-01.50(5.83m) nwi 1  
33 Madler, Dan   North Allegheny 19-00.25(5.80m) nwi 1  
34 Gross, Aj   Upper Saint Clai 19-00.00(5.79m) nwi 1  
35 Harper, Anthony   Penn Hills 18-11.50(5.78m) nwi 1  
36 Summers, Tramyer   Ringgold 18-09.00(5.72m) nwi 1  
37 Leone, Jason   Laurel Highlands 18-08.50(5.70m) nwi 1  
38 Landfair, Jordan   Gateway Senior 18-08.00(5.69m) nwi 1  
38 Minton, Alex   Bethel Park Seni 18-08.00(5.69m) nwi 1  
40 Uber, Kyle   Franklin Area 18-06.00(5.64m) nwi 1  
41 Nguyen, Tony   Fox Chapel 18-05.50(5.63m) nwi 1  
42 Lee, Erick   Seneca Valley 18-05.00(5.61m) nwi 1  
42 Davis, Josiah   Uniontown Area 18-05.00(5.61m) nwi 1  
44 Roote, Stephen   Franklin Regiona 18-04.00(5.59m) nwi 1  
45 Ruschel, Billy   Bethel Park Seni 18-01.00(5.51m) nwi 1  
46 Serra, Luke   Ringgold 18-00.50(5.50m) nwi 1  
47 Nelson, Jared   Chartiers Valley 17-11.75(5.48m) nwi 1  
48 Graham, Joe   Taylor Allderdic 17-11.50(5.47m) nwi 1  
48 Gibson, Andrew   Fairview 17-11.50(5.47m) nwi 1  
50 Kronenwetter, Jake   Mars Area 17-11.00(5.46m) nwi 1  
50 Clark, Vondre   Chartiers Valley 17-11.00(5.46m) nwi 1  
52 Swanson, Josh   Kiski Area 17-10.00(5.44m) nwi 1  
52 Candiello, Anthony   Hopewell 17-10.00(5.44m) nwi 1  
52 Fitzsimmons, Zach   Kiski Area 17-10.00(5.44m) nwi 1  
55 Chatley, Johnnie   Maplewood 17-08.00(5.38m) nwi 1  
56 Rice, Tyler   North Hills 17-07.75(5.38m) nwi 1  
57 Zelik, Sam   Upper Saint Clai 17-07.00(5.36m) nwi 1  
57 Redlinger, Jeremy   Brentwood 17-07.00(5.36m) nwi 1  
59 Puleo, Jacob   Greater Latrobe 17-06.00(5.33m) nwi 1  
59 Hulbert, Joshua   North Hills 17-06.00(5.33m) nwi 1  
61 Turnsek, Daniel   Yough 17-05.50(5.32m) nwi 1  
62 Kallam, Jesse   Belle Vernon 07 17-04.00(5.28m) nwi 1  
63 Davis, Clinton   Taylor Allderdic 17-02.50(5.25m) nwi 1  
64 Anderson, Devon   Mc Keesport Area 16-11.25(5.16m) nwi 1  
65 Bruce, Chaz   Hopewell 16-10.25(5.14m) nwi 1  
65 Lee, C.J.   Woodland Hills 16-10.25(5.14m) nwi 1  
67 Stephens, Terence   West Allegheny 15-04.00(4.67m) nwi 1  
68 Wormack, Mike   Connellsville Ar 15-02.75(4.64m) nwi 1  
69 Denson, Richie   South Fayette 14-11.50(4.56m) nwi 1  
-- Mondock, Richard   Montour DQ(--) nwi 1  
-- Corona, Dominic   Montour DQ(--) nwi 1  
-- Lawrence, Patrick   Mt Lebanon DQ(--) nwi 1  
-- Brem, Evan   Mt Lebanon DQ(--) nwi 1  
-- Viecelli, Roman   Yough DQ(--) nwi 1  
-- George, Tyler   Hempfield Area ( DQ(--) nwi 1  
-- Blaszczak, E j   Laurel Highlands DQ(--) nwi 1  
-- Tolbert, Alex   Beaver Area 07 DQ(--) nwi 1  
-- Trinch, Kyle   Grove City Senio DQ(--) nwi 1  
-- Timpano, Vinny   Cathedral Prep DQ(--) nwi 1  
-- Villa, Brad   South Park DQ(--) nwi 1  
-- Mellick, Ricky   Seton-Lasalle DQ(--) nwi 1  
-- Guadagnino, Sam   South Fayette DQ(--) nwi 1  
-- Jordan, Offel   Cathedral Prep DQ(--) nwi 1  
-- Erenberg, Michael   Peters Township DQ(--) nwi 1  
-- Goins, Cavante   Norwin DQ(--) nwi 1  
-- Wrice, Tory   Seneca Valley DQ(--) nwi 1  
-- Yurkovich, Anthony   Butler Area Seni DQ(--) nwi 1  
 
Mens Triple Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 McKeen, Kyle   Northwestern Sen 47-02.50(14.39m) nwi 1 10
2 Brown, Gino   Mcdowell 44-03.25(13.49m) nwi 1 8
3 Jackson, Gary   Baldwin 44-00.50(13.42m) nwi 1 6
4 Dutrieulle, Davon   West Mifflin Are 44-00.25(13.42m) nwi 1 5
5 Martin, Bru   Uniontown Area 43-07.50(13.30m) nwi 1 4
6 Fulmore, Derrick   West Mifflin Are 43-06.00(13.26m) nwi 1 3
7 Isaac, Fritz   North Allegheny 42-08.75(13.02m) nwi 1 2
8 Nossokoff, Christian   Peters Township 42-04.00(12.90m) nwi 1 1
9 Yurkovich, Anthony   Butler Area Seni 42-03.00(12.88m) nwi 1  
10 Marchese, Brandon   Mars Area 41-06.00(12.65m) nwi 1  
11 Ruschel, Billy   Bethel Park Seni 41-03.50(12.59m) nwi 1  
12 Wrice, Tory   Seneca Valley 40-11.00(12.47m) nwi 1  
13 Day, De'Lorian   Hempfield Area ( 40-07.50(12.38m) nwi 1  
14 Leone, Jason   Laurel Highlands 40-06.00(12.34m) nwi 1  
15 Roudybush, Tyler   Butler Area Seni 40-04.50(12.31m) nwi 1  
16 Phelps, Aaron   Penn Hills 39-10.00(12.14m) nwi 1  
17 Garner, Bricen   Pittsburgh Centr 39-06.50(12.05m) nwi 1  
18 Nguyen, Tony   Fox Chapel 39-06.00(12.04m) nwi 1  
19 Papich, Brian   Fox Chapel 39-05.50(12.03m) nwi 1  
20 Jones, Curtiss   Mercyhurst Prep 39-04.50(12.00m) nwi 1  
21 Kronenwetter, Jake   Mars Area 39-02.00(11.94m) nwi 1  
22 Burkus, Jason   Connellsville Ar 38-10.50(11.85m) nwi 1  
22 Baggett, Jared   Moon Area 38-10.50(11.85m) nwi 1  
24 Roote, Stephen   Franklin Regiona 38-09.50(11.82m) nwi 1  
25 Idowu, Oluwaseun   North Allegheny 38-09.00(11.81m) nwi 1  
26 Summers, Tramyer   Ringgold 38-08.50(11.80m) nwi 1  
27 Thompson, Griffin   Connellsville Ar 38-06.50(11.75m) nwi 1  
28 Robbertson, Harold   Woodland Hills 38-05.00(11.71m) nwi 1  
29 Commey, Daniel   Mcdowell 38-03.00(11.66m) nwi 1  
29 Clark, Vondre   Chartiers Valley 38-03.00(11.66m) nwi 1  
31 Girgash, Steve   South Park 38-01.00(11.61m) nwi 1  
32 Lee, C.J.   Woodland Hills 38-00.00(11.58m) nwi 1  
33 Mriso, Josh   Highlands Senior 37-11.00(11.56m) nwi 1  
34 Davis, Josiah   Uniontown Area 37-08.00(11.48m) nwi 1  
34 Brusco, Matt   Peters Township 37-08.00(11.48m) nwi 1  
36 Talton, Trejon   Kiski Area 37-04.50(11.39m) nwi 1  
37 Harper, Anthony   Penn Hills 37-04.00(11.38m) nwi 1  
38 Brisco, Josh   Ringgold 37-00.50(11.29m) nwi 1  
39 Zelik, Sam   Upper Saint Clai 37-00.00(11.28m) nwi 1  
40 Stephens, Terence   West Allegheny 36-11.00(11.25m) nwi 1  
41 Rice, Tyler   North Hills 36-09.00(11.20m) nwi 1  
42 Slater, George   South Fayette 36-08.50(11.19m) nwi 1  
42 Fortwangler, Lewis   North Hills 36-08.50(11.19m) nwi 1  
44 Ritzer, Zach   Yough 36-06.00(11.13m) nwi 1  
45 Norton, Brennon   Norwin 36-04.50(11.09m) nwi 1  
46 Deri, Peyton   Norwin 36-01.75(11.02m) nwi 1  
47 Candiello, Anthony   Hopewell 36-01.00(11.00m) nwi 1  
47 Nelson, Jared   Chartiers Valley 36-01.00(11.00m) nwi 1  
49 Eshenasy, Ian   Pittsburgh Centr 35-11.00(10.95m) nwi 1  
50 Thompson, Mike   Shenango 35-10.00(10.92m) nwi 1  
51 Wieczorek, Max   Mercyhurst Prep 35-08.25(10.88m) nwi 1  
52 Corona, Dominic   Montour 35-02.00(10.72m) nwi 1  
53 Fitzsimmons, Zach   Kiski Area 34-09.50(10.60m) nwi 1  
54 Sostre, Javier   Gateway Senior 33-08.00(10.26m) nwi 1  
55 Moonert, William   Hopewell 33-07.00(10.24m) nwi 1  
56 Myers, Jacob   Thomas Jefferson 33-04.00(10.16m) nwi 1  
57 Kemerer, Josh   Baldwin 33-01.50(10.10m) nwi 1  
58 Myron, Pat   Upper Saint Clai 32-10.00(10.01m) nwi 1  
59 Eisenbrown, Eric   Freedom Area 32-01.00(9.78m) nwi 1  
-- Lindemuth, Dylan   West Allegheny DQ(--) nwi 1  
-- Landfair, Jordan   Gateway Senior DQ(--) nwi 1  
-- Mengel, Evan   Freedom Area DQ(--) nwi 1  
-- Myers, Adam   Brentwood DQ(--) nwi 1  
-- Pontius, Slavi   Wilmington Area DQ(--) nwi 1  
-- Basista, Hunter   Belle Vernon 07 DQ(--) nwi 1  
-- Kallam, Jesse   Belle Vernon 07 DQ(--) nwi 1  
-- Timpano, Vinny   Cathedral Prep DQ(--) nwi 1  
-- Gibson, Andrew   Fairview DQ(--) nwi 1  
-- Moffett, Malik   Cathedral Prep DQ(--) nwi 1  
-- Blaszczak, E j   Laurel Highlands DQ(--) nwi 1  
-- Smith, Tywann   Mc Keesport Area DQ(--) nwi 1  
-- Paxson, Dalton   Rochester 07 DQ(--) nwi 1  
-- George, Tyler   Hempfield Area ( DQ(--) nwi 1  
-- Piatt, Cullin   Mt Lebanon DQ(--) nwi 1  
-- Xi, Mark   Mt Lebanon DQ(--) nwi 1  
-- Swantek, Mike   Montour DQ(--) nwi 1  
-- McMurray, Brandon   South Park DQ(--) nwi 1  
-- Kalning, Matt   Greater Latrobe DQ(--) nwi 1  
-- Graham, Joe   Taylor Allderdic DQ(--) nwi 1  
-- Davis, Clinton   Taylor Allderdic DQ(--) nwi 1  
-- Peretti, Joe   Greater Latrobe DQ(--) nwi 1  
-- Trinch, Kyle   Grove City Senio DQ(--) nwi 1  
-- Guadagnino, Sam   South Fayette DQ(--) nwi 1  
 
Mens Pole Vault Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Cashdollar, Dan   Seneca Valley 14-06.00(4.42m) 1 10
2 Battin, Alec   Mars Area 14-00.00(4.27m) 1 8
3 Sanford, Caleb   Mcdowell 14-00.00(4.27m) 1 6
4 Neugebauer, Brett   North Allegheny 13-06.00(4.11m) 1 5
5 Aaron, Luke   Baldwin 13-06.00(4.11m) 1 4
6 Paul, Andrew   Hempfield Area ( 13-00.00(3.96m) 1 2
6 Lagorga, Brandon   Norwin 13-00.00(3.96m) 1 2
6 DeGennero, Christian   Greater Latrobe 13-00.00(3.96m) 1 2
8 Nientimp, Vince   Mcdowell 13-00.00(3.96m) 1  
10 Monteparte, Bobby   Hempfield Area ( 12-06.00(3.81m) 1  
10 Emma, Danny   Bethel Park Seni 12-06.00(3.81m) 1  
10 Ferrenberg, Patrick   Greater Latrobe 12-06.00(3.81m) 1  
13 Peterson, Nikolai   Butler Area Seni 12-00.00(3.66m) 1  
13 Goettman, Matt   Baldwin 12-00.00(3.66m) 1  
13 Kmonk, Brandon   South Park 12-00.00(3.66m) 1  
13 Holes, Caleb   Neshannock 12-00.00(3.66m) 1  
13 Cartwright, Zachary   Franklin Area 12-00.00(3.66m) 1  
18 Welsh, Jeremy   Connellsville Ar 11-06.00(3.51m) 1  
18 Boozel, Josh   Butler Area Seni 11-06.00(3.51m) 1  
18 Longjohn, Nathaniel   North Hills 11-06.00(3.51m) 1  
18 Gregord, Clay   West Allegheny 11-06.00(3.51m) 1  
18 Anderson, Travis   West Mifflin Are 11-06.00(3.51m) 1  
18 Cardillo, Jared   South Fayette 11-06.00(3.51m) 1  
18 Barr, Brandon   Thomas Jefferson 11-06.00(3.51m) 1  
18 Rapp, Tyler   Laurel Highlands 11-06.00(3.51m) 1  
18 Monaghan, Sean   Laurel Highlands 11-06.00(3.51m) 1  
27 McCallister, Jake   West Allegheny 11-00.00(3.35m) 1  
27 Gula, Peter   Penn Hills 11-00.00(3.35m) 1  
27 Heid, Garrett   North Hills 11-00.00(3.35m) 1  
30 Hanich, Max   South Fayette 10-06.00(3.20m) 1  
30 Vietmeier, Dan   South Park 10-06.00(3.20m) 1  
30 Collins, Zack   Chartiers Valley 10-06.00(3.20m) 1  
30 Prenatt, Sam   Cathedral Prep 10-06.00(3.20m) 1  
-- Scriven, Zion   Grove City Senio DQ(--) 1  
-- Betschart, Tim   Upper Saint Clai DQ(--) 1  
-- Richey, Tyler   Connellsville Ar DQ(--) 1  
-- Sostre, Javier   Gateway Senior DQ(--) 1  
-- Teyssier, Justin   Chartiers Valley DQ(--) 1  
-- Wiesner, Oliver   Cathedral Prep DQ(--) 1  
-- Duche, Adam   West Mifflin Are DQ(--) 1  
-- Kunselman, Colin   Upper Saint Clai DQ(--) 1  
-- Renicks, Seth   Grove City Senio DQ(--) 1  
-- Ferari, Joe   Mt Lebanon DQ(--) 1  
-- Uncapher, Zach   Kiski Area DQ(--) 1  
-- Balsley, Billy   Ringgold DQ(--) 1  
-- Schweiger, Ben   North Allegheny DQ(--) 1  
-- Gilarno, Colin   Freedom Area DQ(--) 1  
-- DiBucci, Tony   Shaler Area DQ(--) 1  
-- Stevens, Ken   Gateway Senior DQ(--) 1  
-- Rosenwald, Cory   Montour DQ(--) 1  
-- DiBucci, Joe   Shaler Area DQ(--) 1  
 
Womens 100m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Bartoszewicz, Ally   Vincentian Acade 12.22 nwi 1 10
2 Jones, Jasmine   Hempfield Area ( 12.25 nwi 1 8
3 Costa, Lauren   West Allegheny 12.34 nwi 1 6
4 Roberts, Shamieia   Villa Maria Acad 12.65 nwi 1 5
5 Allen, Paige   Butler Area Seni 12.71 nwi 1 4
6 Batey, Amanda   Norwin 12.85 nwi 1 3
7 Russell, Raven   Woodland Hills 12.96 nwi 1 2
8 Galderisi, Ashley   Laurel Highlands 13.10 nwi 1 1
 
Womens 100m Back to top
  Name Yr School Semis Wind H# Pts
2 Bartoszewicz, Ally   Vincentian Acade 12.44 nwi 3  
3 Jones, Jasmine   Hempfield Area ( 12.71 nwi 2  
6 Batey, Amanda   Norwin 12.88 nwi 1  
7 Russell, Raven   Woodland Hills 12.88 nwi 1  
4 Roberts, Shamieia   Villa Maria Acad 13.04 nwi 2  
5 Allen, Paige   Butler Area Seni 13.09 nwi 3  
9 Monfredi, Tara   South Park 13.15 nwi 3  
9 Lee, Breanna   Woodland Hills 13.19 nwi 2  
15 Wiles, Lauren   North Hills 13.20 nwi 1  
11 Veglia, Madison   Upper Saint Clai 13.22 nwi 2  
13 Airhart, Olivia   Thomas Jefferson 13.22 nwi 1  
1 Costa, Lauren   West Allegheny 13.23 nwi 3  
7 Galderisi, Ashley   Laurel Highlands 13.27 nwi 3  
16 Horsley, Taylor   North Hills 13.30 nwi 2  
19 Rutherford, Raja   Seton-Lasalle 13.32 nwi 1  
23 Panos, Tricia   Fox Chapel 13.39 nwi 1  
17 Conway, Jordyn   Franklin Area 13.48 nwi 2  
18 Finch, Mallory   Peters Township 13.48 nwi 2  
19 Jackson, Saundria   Westinghouse 13.48 nwi 3  
21 Crosby, Janelle   Hempfield Area ( 13.48 nwi 3  
22 Smith, Byanka   Westinghouse 13.49 nwi 1  
11 Speranza, Gina   Bethel Park Seni 13.51 nwi 2  
24 Grimm, Ashton   Connellsville Ar 13.51 nwi 1  
14 Ruffing, Kaitlyn   Franklin Regiona 13.61 nwi 3  
 
Womens 100m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Bartoszewicz, Ally   Vincentian Acade 12.44 nwi 8  
2 Jones, Jasmine   Hempfield Area ( 12.71 nwi 9  
3 Russell, Raven   Woodland Hills 12.88 nwi 6  
4 Batey, Amanda   Norwin 12.88 nwi 9  
5 Roberts, Shamieia   Villa Maria Acad 13.04 nwi 8  
6 Allen, Paige   Butler Area Seni 13.09 nwi 6  
7 Monfredi, Tara   South Park 13.15 nwi 1  
8 Lee, Breanna   Woodland Hills 13.19 nwi 9  
9 Wiles, Lauren   North Hills 13.20 nwi 7  
10 Airhart, Olivia   Thomas Jefferson 13.22 nwi 4  
11 Veglia, Madison   Upper Saint Clai 13.22 nwi 1  
12 Costa, Lauren   West Allegheny 13.23 nwi 10  
13 Galderisi, Ashley   Laurel Highlands 13.27 nwi 2  
14 Horsley, Taylor   North Hills 13.30 nwi 1  
15 Rutherford, Raja   Seton-Lasalle 13.32 nwi 2  
16 Panos, Tricia   Fox Chapel 13.39 nwi 5  
17 Finch, Mallory   Peters Township 13.48 nwi 8  
18 Crosby, Janelle   Hempfield Area ( 13.48 nwi 5  
19 Jackson, Saundria   Westinghouse 13.48 nwi 2  
20 Conway, Jordyn   Franklin Area 13.48 nwi 3  
21 Smith, Byanka   Westinghouse 13.49 nwi 9  
22 Grimm, Ashton   Connellsville Ar 13.51 nwi 4  
23 Speranza, Gina   Bethel Park Seni 13.51 nwi 5  
24 Ruffing, Kaitlyn   Franklin Regiona 13.61 nwi 10  
25 Love, Victoria   Seneca Valley 13.61 nwi 6  
26 Cottone, Carlianna   North Allegheny 13.65 nwi 4  
27 Simmons, Serenity   Clairton 07 13.65 nwi 7  
28 Braga, Skylar   Waynesburg Centr 13.66 nwi 3  
29 Terleski, Becky   Baldwin 13.78 nwi 3  
30 Belt, Macey   Uniontown Area 13.78 nwi 1  
31 Leighty, Darian   Connellsville Ar 13.81 nwi 8  
32 Beh, Prisca   Mcdowell 13.83 nwi 3  
33 Morris, Jalesa   Kiski Area 13.83 nwi 4  
34 Dutrieuille, Aneia   Gateway Senior 13.86 nwi 5  
35 Horstman, Emily   Butler Area Seni 13.86 nwi 5  
36 Overare, Deborah   Mercyhurst Prep 13.89 nwi 7  
37 Gedman, Kylie   Thomas Jefferson 13.90 nwi 9  
38 Jasmin, Corrine   Mcdowell 13.91 nwi 6  
39 Everingham, Marguax   Fox Chapel 13.92 nwi 2  
40 Joiner, Maia   Vincentian Acade 13.95 nwi 10  
41 O'Brien, Alex   Yough 14.04 nwi 5  
42 Forse, Jennifer   West Allegheny 14.07 nwi 10  
43 Leonard, Markashia   Mc Keesport Area 14.07 nwi 7  
44 McCane, Airica   Taylor Allderdic 14.09 nwi 4  
45 Dukes, Aerial   West Mifflin Are 14.09 nwi 1  
46 Granato, Gabriella   Upper Saint Clai 14.11 nwi 2  
47 Bivins, Marlee   Norwin 14.14 nwi 10  
48 Marmarelli, Morgan   South Fayette 14.18 nwi 6  
49 Molinaro, Nicole   South Fayette 14.19 nwi 8  
50 Barlow, Jewel   Chartiers Valley 14.21 nwi 8  
51 Taylor, Caroline   Peters Township 14.25 nwi 10  
52 Bauer, Courtney   Shaler Area 14.27 nwi 3  
53 Young, Khani   Uniontown Area 14.30 nwi 6  
54 Greco, Kaitlyn   Belle Vernon 07 14.39 nwi 3  
54 Lippl, Danielle   Baldwin 14.39 nwi 10  
56 Mosi, Krista   South Park 14.40 nwi 2  
57 Hepburn, Kali   Kiski Area 14.42 nwi 1  
58 Hannan, Makayla   Brentwood 14.43 nwi 8  
59 Stallworth, Dalese   Taylor Allderdic 14.45 nwi 4  
60 Hyzy, Holly   Yough 14.48 nwi 4  
61 Forsythe, Bianca   California 07 14.49 nwi 3  
61 Lowe, Olivia   Grove City Senio 14.49 nwi 1  
63 Young, Dominique   Brentwood 14.55 nwi 7  
64 Bastow, Shannon   Villa Maria Acad 14.69 nwi 2  
65 Bizak, Erica   Mercyhurst Prep 14.92 nwi 5  
66 Maple, Jo   Montour 14.98 nwi 3  
67 Williams, Kara   Fairview 15.03 nwi 6  
 
Womens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Jones, Jasmine   Hempfield Area ( 24.74 nwi 1 10
2 Bartoszewicz, Ally   Vincentian Acade 24.84 nwi 1 8
3 Garland, Desiree   Woodland Hills 25.27 nwi 1 6
4 Ruffing, Kaitlyn   Franklin Regiona 25.75 nwi 1 5
5 Hall, Brea   Mc Keesport Area 26.51 nwi 1 4
6 Key, Kayla   Vincentian Acade 26.53 nwi 1 3
7 Lewis, Cheyenne   Woodland Hills 27.03 nwi 1 2
8 Roberts, Shamieia   Villa Maria Acad 27.14 nwi 1 1
 
Womens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Garland, Desiree   Woodland Hills 24.81 nwi 9  
2 Bartoszewicz, Ally   Vincentian Acade 24.91 nwi 9  
3 Jones, Jasmine   Hempfield Area ( 25.19 nwi 9  
4 Roberts, Shamieia   Villa Maria Acad 25.75 nwi 8  
5 Ruffing, Kaitlyn   Franklin Regiona 25.93 nwi 9  
6 Lewis, Cheyenne   Woodland Hills 26.30 nwi 8  
7 Hall, Brea   Mc Keesport Area 26.32 nwi 9  
8 Key, Kayla   Vincentian Acade 26.36 nwi 8  
9 Batey, Amanda   Norwin 26.43 nwi 8  
10 Robinson, Moniah   Mc Keesport Area 26.57 nwi 9  
11 Balzer, Sara   North Hills 26.62 nwi 8  
12 Wills, Christina   Ringgold 26.69 nwi 9  
13 Bauer, Courtney   Shaler Area 26.73 nwi 9  
14 Grimm, Ashton   Connellsville Ar 26.78 nwi 7  
15 Livingston, Micayla   Norwin 26.80 nwi 6  
16 Crosby, Janelle   Hempfield Area ( 26.85 nwi 6  
17 Madson, Alyza   Upper Saint Clai 26.89 nwi 7  
18 Galderisi, Ashley   Laurel Highlands 26.90 nwi 8  
19 Finch, Mallory   Peters Township 26.93 nwi 6  
20 Sikora, Tessa   Wilmington Area 27.08 nwi 7  
21 Rutherford, Raja   Seton-Lasalle 27.32 nwi 6  
22 Laughlin, Leah   North Allegheny 27.35 nwi 7  
23 Jackson, Saundria   Westinghouse 27.45 nwi 7  
24 Speranza, Gina   Bethel Park Seni 27.47 nwi 8  
25 Wagner, Melissa   Thomas Jefferson 27.48 nwi 5  
26 Smith, Byanka   Westinghouse 27.49 nwi 7  
27 Morris, Jalesa   Kiski Area 27.56 nwi 6  
28 Monfredi, Tara   South Park 27.58 nwi 3  
29 Steward, Seraya   Penn Hills 27.78 nwi 5  
30 Rivers, Shaniya   Hopewell 27.95 nwi 5  
31 Graham, Sammy   Riverside (Ellwo 28.03 nwi 7  
32 McElhany, Katie   West Allegheny 28.04 nwi 5  
33 Koehler, Danni   California 07 28.05 nwi 8  
34 McKay, Michaela   Thomas Jefferson 28.10 nwi 3  
35 Gette, Gabby   Fairview 28.12 nwi 5  
36 Polyblank, Anna   Connellsville Ar 28.18 nwi 5  
37 Plowden, Ty'Iesha   Gateway Senior 28.24 nwi 5  
37 Belack, Olivia   Upper Saint Clai 28.24 nwi 3  
39 Osunkwo, Kristen   Penn Hills 28.27 nwi 4  
40 Beaumariage, Josie   Peters Township 28.28 nwi 3  
41 Winbush, Tamesha   West Mifflin Are 28.29 nwi 5  
42 Jasmin, Corrine   Mcdowell 28.42 nwi 6  
43 Robinson, Regine   Taylor Allderdic 28.61 nwi 4  
44 Everingham, Marguax   Fox Chapel 28.65 nwi 4  
45 Dorsett, Angela   West Mifflin Are 28.79 nwi 6  
46 Overare, Deborah   Mercyhurst Prep 28.95 nwi 2  
47 Sargent, Courtney   Strong Vincent 29.02 nwi 4  
48 Evans, Nicole   South Park 29.26 nwi 4  
49 Lowe, Olivia   Grove City Senio 29.50 nwi 2  
50 Molinaro, Nicole   South Fayette 29.52 nwi 3  
51 Tormis, No name   Ringgold 29.64 nwi 3  
52 Stallworth, Dalese   Taylor Allderdic 29.70 nwi 1  
53 Rea, Jessica   Montour 30.24 nwi 1  
54 Young, Dominique   Brentwood 30.54 nwi 2  
55 Amrhein, Rosie   Chartiers Valley 30.67 nwi 2  
56 Shreve, Jennifer   Mercyhurst Prep 30.72 nwi 2  
57 Maple, Hannah   Montour 31.24 nwi 1  
 
Womens 800m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Schwartz, Brianna   Shaler Area 2:13.67 1 10
2 Ruschel, Amanda   Bethel Park Seni 2:16.31 1 8
3 Trucilla, Grace   Villa Maria Acad 2:16.74 1 6
4 Brown, Claire   Villa Maria Acad 2:16.85 1 5
5 O'Shea, Alexis   West Allegheny 2:18.10 1 4
6 McCann, Melissa   Laurel Highlands 2:19.53 1 3
7 Janeda, Caitlyn   North Hills 2:21.10 1 2
8 Slevin, Emma   Fox Chapel 2:21.28 1 1
9 King, Kayla   Mars Area 2:21.59 1  
10 Knavish, Kylie   Peters Township 2:21.84 1  
11 Kupniewski, Sarah   Mercyhurst Prep 2:21.92 1  
12 Doyle, Katie   Chartiers Valley 2:23.54 1  
13 Baldwin, Allison   Wilmington Area 2:24.63 1  
14 Aley, Lacey   Norwin 2:25.59 1  
15 Marsh, Isabelle   Moon Area 2:25.96 1  
16 Gaudi, Brianna   Hempfield Area ( 2:26.23 1  
17 Lednak, Stephanie   Kiski Area 2:27.05 1  
18 Paine, Becky   Seneca Valley 2:27.40 1  
19 Brown, Clare   North Hills 2:27.64 1  
20 Latsko, Taryn   Seneca Valley 2:28.48 1  
21 Collins, Adelle   West Allegheny 2:28.63 1  
22 Kerr, Sarah   Norwin 2:28.65 1  
23 Finikiotis, Kristyna   Vincentian Acade 2:28.77 1  
24 Beardsley, Ellis   Warren Area 2:28.82 1  
25 Farino, Vayda   Southmoreland 2:28.92 1  
26 Bellotti, Jade   Uniontown Area 2:29.36 1  
27 Yanick, Bristyn   Laurel Highlands 2:29.50 1  
28 Lerda, Sydney   South Fayette 2:29.69 1  
29 Cavitt, Ciara   Moon Area 2:29.97 1  
30 Rimer, Paige   Warren Area 2:30.48 1  
31 Weyand, Rachel   Butler Area Seni 2:30.88 1  
32 Czajkowski, Kristen   Peters Township 2:31.19 1  
33 Mamula, Olivia   Cambridge Spring 2:31.70 1  
34 Cobb, Stephanie   Bethel Park Seni 2:31.78 1  
35 Deng, Adau   Brentwood 2:31.91 1  
36 McClain, Kara   Grove City Senio 2:32.11 1  
37 McMahon, Bria   Franklin Regiona 2:33.00 1  
38 Phillips, Savannah   Maplewood 2:33.36 1  
39 Stalnaker, Macy   Butler Area Seni 2:33.49 1  
40 Murphy, Jessica   Upper Saint Clai 2:34.22 1  
41 DiPerna, Jenna   Belle Vernon 07 2:34.87 1  
42 Bagwell, Sam   Shaler Area 2:34.98 1  
43 McLeod, Erin   South Park 2:35.10 1  
44 Weaver, Khori   Baldwin 2:35.20 1  
45 Tanney, Carly   Mc Keesport Area 2:35.27 1  
46 Celich, Taylor   Montour 2:35.66 1  
47 Wills, Nicole   Ringgold 2:35.83 1  
48 Hohman, Jayne   Kiski Area 2:36.24 1  
49 Hildenbrand, Molly   Yough 2:36.56 1  
50 Leja, Liana   South Fayette 2:36.77 1  
51 Jacobs, Danielle   Waynesburg Centr 2:36.85 1  
52 Browne, Jesse   Chartiers Valley 2:37.32 1  
53 DeWeese, Gi Gi   Freedom Area 2:37.50 1  
54 Robb, Kate   Wilmington Area 2:37.57 1  
55 Braun, Brielle   Shenango 2:37.85 1  
56 Gorring, Aurora   Penn Hills 2:38.01 1  
57 Caldwell, Brooke   Saegertown 2:38.36 1  
58 Hamilton, Maddie   Grove City Senio 2:39.11 1  
59 Kelosky, Jessica   Riverside (Ellwo 2:39.22 1  
60 Russo, Paige   Mcdowell 2:39.64 1  
61 Tipper, Meredith   Taylor Allderdic 2:40.38 1  
62 Collins, Elizabeth   Vincentian Acade 2:40.66 1  
63 Izzo, Lindsey   Belle Vernon 07 2:40.94 1  
64 Penn, Jasmine   Gateway Senior 2:41.15 1  
65 Craig, Brittany   Connellsville Ar 2:41.75 1  
66 Tranter, Mikaela   South Park 2:41.77 1  
67 Kearney, Zeleena   Penn Hills 2:41.95 1  
68 Presnar, Ashleigh   Shenango 2:42.11 1  
69 Lilley, Leah   Connellsville Ar 2:43.54 1  
70 Lindsay, Madison   Upper Saint Clai 2:43.69 1  
71 Arnold, Alyssa   Thomas Jefferson 2:44.40 1  
72 Diamond, Rachel   Uniontown Area 2:44.95 1  
73 Miller, Genevieve   Montour 2:45.28 1  
74 Wetzell, Jessica   Mercyhurst Prep 2:52.32 1  
75 Wallnau, Bryn   Taylor Allderdic 2:53.83 1  
76 Varney, Megan   Baldwin 2:57.69 1  
-- Plazony, Caitlin   Fairview DQ 1  
-- Adams, Dee Dee   Freedom Area DQ 1  
-- Klebanski, Jamie   Ringgold DQ 1  
-- Bleakley, Meaghan   Rochester 07 DQ 1  
-- Losco, Abby   Hopewell DQ 1  
-- Piotrowski, Sydney   Mc Keesport Area DQ 1  
-- Crawford, Aiyanna   Gateway Senior DQ 1  
-- Reiser, Kelsey   Seton-Lasalle DQ 1  
 
Womens 1600m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Friend, Julie   Uniontown Area 5:12.07 1 10
2 Pletz, Taylor   Mercyhurst Prep 5:18.43 1 8
3 McMahon, Bria   Franklin Regiona 5:19.76 1 6
4 Aller, Megan   Kiski Area 5:20.54 1 5
5 Figurelli, Kaitlyn   Franklin Regiona 5:20.78 1 4
6 Finikiotis, Kristyna   Vincentian Acade 5:22.46 1 3
7 Kiebler, Morgan   Kiski Area 5:23.11 1 2
8 Hilton, Natalie   South Fayette 5:23.51 1 1
9 Marsh, Isabelle   Moon Area 5:26.06 1  
10 Swiergol, Alexis   Butler Area Seni 5:28.41 1  
11 Gerber, Julie   Uniontown Area 5:28.80 1  
12 Mignanelli, Angela   Seneca Valley 5:29.24 1  
13 Pristas, Abby   Norwin 5:30.25 1  
14 Hutton, Janika   Ringgold 5:30.56 1  
15 Beardsley, Ellis   Warren Area 5:31.16 1  
16 MCMICHAEL, KIRSTEN   Ringgold 5:31.64 1  
17 Jaskowak, Katie   Grove City Senio 5:35.27 1  
18 Caccionne, Catie   Villa Maria Acad 5:37.89 1  
19 Sawhney, Tori   Butler Area Seni 5:37.91 1  
20 Seibert, Emily   Seneca Valley 5:38.68 1  
21 Perkins, Morgan   Mercyhurst Prep 5:39.77 1  
22 Lucas, Angelica   Upper Saint Clai 5:40.58 1  
23 Walsh, Reilly   Cambridge Spring 5:42.78 1  
24 Mauer, Kayla   Shaler Area 5:44.16 1  
25 Hume, Nicole   Peters Township 5:45.30 1  
26 Robb, Kate   Wilmington Area 5:45.87 1  
27 Mendicino, Samantha   Belle Vernon 07 5:45.91 1  
28 Golgosky, Marissa   Ambridge Area 5:47.42 1  
29 Czerniewski-Hagan, Ashle   Baldwin 5:48.04 1  
30 Castelveter, Mia   Moon Area 5:48.33 1  
31 Johns, Carly   Peters Township 5:49.59 1  
32 Demjanenko, Kim   Villa Maria Acad 5:49.60 1  
33 Tipper, Meredith   Taylor Allderdic 5:50.26 1  
34 Columbus, Casey   Greater Latrobe 5:50.27 1  
35 Erwin, Natalie   Ambridge Area 5:50.45 1  
36 Rumble, Mariah   Penn Hills 5:52.07 1  
37 Brumbaugh, Rikki   Wilmington Area 5:52.51 1  
38 Meden, Lia   Thomas Jefferson 5:54.99 1  
39 Rees, Brittany   South Fayette 5:55.18 1  
40 Fiaschetti, Rachel   Hempfield Area ( 5:55.60 1  
41 Miller, Eilish   California 07 5:55.79 1  
42 Hamilton, Maddie   Grove City Senio 5:56.96 1  
43 Falvo, Anna   Warren Area 5:57.09 1  
44 Rice, Emily   Laurel Highlands 5:57.50 1  
45 Reynolds, Maria   Gateway Senior 5:57.70 1  
46 Laughlin, Jamie   Mcdowell 5:58.25 1  
47 Celich, Taylor   Montour 5:58.50 1  
48 Paul, Kasey   Greater Latrobe 5:58.74 1  
49 Cicero, Ashley   Mcdowell 5:58.89 1  
50 Petrosky, Alexa   South Park 5:59.18 1  
51 Byers, Alexis   Chartiers Valley 5:59.39 1  
52 Barr, Alexandra   Baldwin 6:00.28 1  
53 Kearney, Zeleena   Penn Hills 6:01.44 1  
54 Ohm, Lyndsey   South Park 6:02.07 1  
55 Wallnau, Bryn   Taylor Allderdic 6:02.21 1  
56 Mowris, Alexis   Saegertown 6:03.70 1  
57 Rice, Anne   Laurel Highlands 6:04.67 1  
58 Stouffer, Brianna   Connellsville Ar 6:10.81 1  
59 Worley, Rebecca   Maplewood 6:13.27 1  
60 Kwiatkowski, Anastasia   West Allegheny 6:22.21 1  
61 Stewart, Jackie   Chartiers Valley 6:26.19 1  
62 Klingensmith, Margaux   Connellsville Ar 6:34.38 1  
63 Miller, Genevieve   Montour 6:37.29 1  
64 Piotrowski, Sydney   Mc Keesport Area 6:49.85 1  
-- Barlamas, Joanne   Freedom Area DQ 1  
 
Womens 1 Mile Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Schwartz, Brianna   Shaler Area 4:50.83 1 10
2 Malone, Shannon   North Hills 4:54.48 1 8
3 Erlanger, Betsy   Upper Saint Clai 5:00.26 1 6
4 Malone, Mary   North Hills 5:01.35 1 5
5 Slevin, Emma   Fox Chapel 5:03.96 1 4
6 Adams, Dee Dee   Freedom Area 5:06.94 1 3
7 O'Shea, Alexis   West Allegheny 5:09.34 1 2
8 Knavish, Kylie   Peters Township 5:11.99 1 1
9 Schmiedeknecht, Madeline   Winchester Thurs 5:23.94 1  
10 Plazony, Caitlin   Fairview 5:36.83 1  
11 Ansell, Morgan   Hempfield Area ( 5:44.01 1  
 
Womens 3200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Malone, Shannon   North Hills 10:45.91 1 10
2 Malone, Mary   North Hills 10:57.75 1 8
3 Davison, Madeleine   North Allegheny 11:06.55 1 6
4 Adams, Dee Dee   Freedom Area 11:08.69 1 5
5 Friend, Julie   Uniontown Area 11:14.36 1 4
6 Schmiedeknecht, Madeline   Winchester Thurs 11:24.18 1 3
7 Figurelli, Kaitlyn   Franklin Regiona 11:27.02 1 2
8 Hilton, Natalie   South Fayette 11:30.91 1 1
9 Bojarski, Caroline   North Allegheny 11:31.01 1  
10 Smeltzer, Lauren   Kiski Area 11:31.80 1  
11 Deichert, Marissa   Laurel Highlands 11:41.98 1  
12 Whelan, Maura   Fox Chapel 11:48.52 1  
13 Grzyb, Chloe   Peters Township 11:48.97 1  
14 Gerber, Julie   Uniontown Area 11:53.95 1  
15 Lutz, Katie   Seneca Valley 11:54.25 1  
16 Ansell, Morgan   Hempfield Area ( 12:04.41 1  
17 MCMICHAEL, KIRSTEN   Ringgold 12:06.38 1  
18 McChesney, Maggie   Mars Area 12:06.56 1  
19 Sanford, Hannah   Grove City Senio 12:07.48 1  
20 Jaskowak, Katie   Grove City Senio 12:17.70 1  
21 Beistel, Riley   Southmoreland 12:19.84 1  
22 Helble, Tessa   Hempfield Area ( 12:24.87 1  
23 Lucas, Angelica   Upper Saint Clai 12:30.85 1  
24 Vensel, Danielle   Franklin Regiona 12:31.54 1  
25 Fratto, Mary   Greater Latrobe 12:33.43 1  
26 Hensel, Kerianne   Taylor Allderdic 12:37.78 1  
27 Sherbondy, Rachel   South Fayette 12:38.68 1  
28 Wehn, Delaney   Peters Township 12:43.63 1  
29 Swantek, Kelsey   Mcdowell 12:43.88 1  
30 Smith, Mackenzie   Villa Maria Acad 12:45.80 1  
31 Hackett, Jordyn   Chartiers Valley 12:46.60 1  
32 Rohac, Rebecca   Norwin 12:51.32 1  
33 Mastroianni, Alicia   Baldwin 13:23.47 1  
-- Hutton, Janika   Ringgold DQ 1  
-- Goodman, Maggie   Seneca Valley DQ 1  
-- Castagnino, Amanda   Warren Area DQ 1  
-- Irwin, Lexi   West Allegheny DQ 1  
-- Miller, Marie   Thomas Jefferson DQ 1  
-- Donne, Milena   West Allegheny DQ 1  
-- Carson, Alison   Villa Maria Acad DQ 1  
-- Petrosky, Alexa   South Park DQ 1  
-- Finikiotis, Kristyna   Vincentian Acade DQ 1  
-- Bellios-Fees, Maive   Taylor Allderdic DQ 1  
-- Vietmeier, Julie   South Park DQ 1  
-- Roberts, Kayleigh   Freedom Area DQ 1  
-- Williams, Tameka   Gateway Senior DQ 1  
-- Miller, Rachel   Connellsville Ar DQ 1  
-- Columbus, Casey   Greater Latrobe DQ 1  
-- Sundy, Chelsea   Hopewell DQ 1  
-- Williams, Tamisha   Gateway Senior DQ 1  
-- Lawson, Kelsey   Belle Vernon 07 DQ 1  
-- Nordeen, Jessica   Brentwood DQ 1  
-- Bott, Stephanie   Baldwin DQ 1  
-- Bittner, April   Chartiers Valley DQ 1  
-- Callihan, Kelsee   Butler Area Seni DQ 1  
-- Winschel, Lauren   Mercyhurst Prep DQ 1  
-- Pristas, Abby   Norwin DQ 1  
-- Perkins, Morgan   Mercyhurst Prep DQ 1  
-- Mowris, Alexis   Saegertown DQ 1  
-- Rumble, Mariah   Penn Hills DQ 1  
-- Monaghan, Elli   Laurel Highlands DQ 1  
-- Buseck, Ashley   Mcdowell DQ 1  
-- Caldwell, Lindsey   Kiski Area DQ 1  
-- Strohm, Emily   Mc Keesport Area DQ 1  
-- Piotrowski, Sydney   Mc Keesport Area DQ 1  
 
Womens 100m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Holmberg, Maddie   Hempfield Area ( 14.92 1 10
2 Orsini, Nevia   Penn Hills 15.10 1 8
3 Costa, Lauren   West Allegheny 15.31 1 6
4 Balzer, Amanda   Chartiers Housto 15.50 1 5
5 Coyne, Kristina   Chartiers Valley 15.65 1 4
6 Soeder, Tori   Shaler Area 15.84 1 3
7 Ruzzini, Tatiana   Bethel Park Seni 16.02 1 2
8 Murray, Sierra   Beaver Falls 16.08 1 1
 
Womens 100m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Semis H# Pts
1 Holmberg, Maddie   Hempfield Area ( 15.01 3  
3 Soeder, Tori   Shaler Area 15.24 2  
2 Orsini, Nevia   Penn Hills 15.30 1  
7 Coyne, Kristina   Chartiers Valley 15.66 1  
4 Balzer, Amanda   Chartiers Housto 15.74 2  
9 Cooper, Bailey   Ringgold 15.98 3  
6 Costa, Lauren   West Allegheny 16.03 3  
5 Murray, Sierra   Beaver Falls 16.13 2  
8 Ruzzini, Tatiana   Bethel Park Seni 16.25 1  
11 Cloud, Tatiana   Kiski Area 16.26 1  
10 McAllister, Jahniah   Gateway Senior 16.42 2  
14 Osborne, Bradi   Greenville Senio 16.52 3  
17 Stebbins, Katelyn   Seneca Valley 16.59 3  
12 Shiffler, Natalie   Hempfield Area ( 16.81 2  
13 Cook, Diana   Shaler Area 16.99 1  
18 Evans, Kennedy   Butler Area Seni 16.99 1  
16 Byham, Megan   South Fayette 17.01 2  
20 Timko, Lauren   Frazier 17.06 3  
19 Gutmann, Katie   Seneca Valley 17.10 3  
15 Curran, Caroline   Peters Township 17.19 2  
21 Van Dyke, Olivia   Fox Chapel 17.26 1  
22 Kurtonich, Kalsey   North Allegheny 17.34 2  
23 Horvat, Annie   Mars Area 17.44 3  
 
Womens 100m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Holmberg, Maddie   Hempfield Area ( 15.01 8  
2 Soeder, Tori   Shaler Area 15.24 8  
3 Orsini, Nevia   Penn Hills 15.30 7  
4 Coyne, Kristina   Chartiers Valley 15.66 1  
5 Balzer, Amanda   Chartiers Housto 15.74 2  
6 Cooper, Bailey   Ringgold 15.98 2  
7 Costa, Lauren   West Allegheny 16.03 6  
8 Murray, Sierra   Beaver Falls 16.13 3  
9 Ruzzini, Tatiana   Bethel Park Seni 16.25 3  
10 Cloud, Tatiana   Kiski Area 16.26 5  
11 McAllister, Jahniah   Gateway Senior 16.42 9  
12 Osborne, Bradi   Greenville Senio 16.52 2  
13 Stebbins, Katelyn   Seneca Valley 16.59 1  
14 Shiffler, Natalie   Hempfield Area ( 16.81 8  
15 Evans, Kennedy   Butler Area Seni 16.99 3  
15 Cook, Diana   Shaler Area 16.99 7  
17 Byham, Megan   South Fayette 17.01 6  
18 Timko, Lauren   Frazier 17.06 1  
19 Gutmann, Katie   Seneca Valley 17.10 4  
20 Curran, Caroline   Peters Township 17.19 3  
21 Van Dyke, Olivia   Fox Chapel 17.26 9  
21 Zysk, Linda   West Allegheny 17.26 5  
23 Kurtonich, Kalsey   North Allegheny 17.34 3  
24 Horvat, Annie   Mars Area 17.44 4  
25 Hinish, Kaden   Baldwin 17.45 6  
26 Cesa, Michelle   Waynesburg Centr 17.49 2  
27 Herman, Lauren   Connellsville Ar 17.50 2  
28 Egan, Nicole   South Fayette 17.51 5  
29 Davis, Tina   Freedom Area 17.53 3  
30 Loris, Haley   South Park 17.57 9  
31 Shields, Laken   Franklin Area 17.60 5  
32 Sewell, Yvonne   Penn Hills 17.61 1  
33 Lucas, Emma   Ringgold 17.74 2  
34 Helbig, Shannon   Peters Township 17.76 6  
35 DelSignore, Marisa   North Allegheny 17.83 7  
36 Rigby, Hanna   South Park 17.88 4  
37 Rock, Alyssa   Greater Latrobe 17.92 7  
38 Killins, Chandler   West Mifflin Are 18.04 9  
39 Fugh, Abby   Butler Area Seni 18.11 3  
40 McGee, Andrea   Fairview 18.12 3  
41 Francis, Cilena   Uniontown Area 18.14 8  
42 O'Donnell, Kaitlin   Norwin 18.15 1  
43 Work, Chloe   Hopewell 18.17 7  
44 Boytim, Jessica   Norwin 18.22 8  
45 Giansante, Lauren   Thomas Jefferson 18.30 4  
46 Ford, Karita   Mcdowell 18.37 1  
47 Montanile, Kara   Grove City Senio 18.77 9  
48 McGovern, Anna   Villa Maria Acad 18.89 4  
49 O'Brien, Meghan   Mercyhurst Prep 18.97 1  
50 Pfaff, Olivia   Baldwin 19.07 7  
51 Hartos, Ashley   Yough 19.29 8  
52 Perry, Alison   Gateway Senior 19.36 9  
53 Coleman, Tynaisia   Taylor Allderdic 19.55 5  
54 Blackburn, Shaniece   North Hills 19.59 7  
55 Scott, Megan   Freedom Area 19.61 4  
56 Steele, Lauren   Grove City Senio 19.62 8  
57 Evans, Molly   North Hills 19.68 5  
58 Choung, Erica   Upper Saint Clai 19.72 1  
59 Amorose, Natalie   Fox Chapel 19.95 5  
60 Smith, Shannon   Montour 20.24 2  
61 Chisler, Hannah   Laurel Highlands 21.46 6  
62 Slobodnik, Holly   Yough 22.59 6  
63 Jetter, Passion   Taylor Allderdic 23.82 4  
-- Clark, Raven   Villa Maria Acad DQ 6  
-- Dutrieuille, Alexus   Woodland Hills DQ 9  
 
Womens 4x800m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Walton, Nellis,
Gambill, Davison
  North Allegheny 9:32.49 1 10
2 Fazzini, LaDuke,
Fratto, Green
  Greater Latrobe 9:38.81 1 8
3 Clark, Trucilla,
Carson, Brown
  Villa Maria Acad 9:40.00 1 6
4 Czajkows, Hume,
Johns, Knavish
  Peters Township 9:50.67 1 5
5 Phillips, Pletz,
Stolar, Kupniews
  Mercyhurst Prep 9:53.55 1 4
6 Relay Team   Kiski Area 9:54.65 1 3
7 Marince, Castelve,
Cavitt, Marsh
  Moon Area 9:55.09 1 2
8 Fiaschet, Sterling,
Cannon, Reese
  Hempfield Area ( 9:58.49 1 1
9 Brumbaug, Baldwin,
Drake, Robb
  Wilmington Area 9:59.72 1  
10 Venturel, Traczek,
Rode, Rode
  North Hills 10:02.98 1  
11 Relay Team   Warren Area 10:09.15 1  
12 Relay Team   South Fayette 10:11.84 1  
13 Sawhney, Stalnake,
Swiergol, Weyand
  Butler Area Seni 10:14.57 1  
14 Relay Team   Southmoreland 10:19.38 1  
15 Boucher, Cobb,
Conway, Ruschel
  Bethel Park Seni 10:22.79 1  
16 Relay Team   Norwin 10:24.30 1  
17 Relay Team   Grove City Senio 10:27.55 1  
18 Relay Team   Baldwin 10:31.39 1  
19 Hutton, Klebansk,
McMichae, Robledo
  Ringgold 10:38.69 1  
20 Burton, Lindsay,
Murphy, Subosits
  Upper Saint Clai 10:40.37 1  
21 Diamond, Tibbe,
Wivell, Bellotti
  Uniontown Area 10:46.81 1  
22 Craig, Miller,
Klingens, Lilley
  Connellsville Ar 10:50.21 1  
23 Relay Team   Mcdowell 10:51.10 1  
24 Relay Team   West Allegheny 10:56.78 1  
25 Relay Team   Taylor Allderdic 10:56.92 1  
-- Sisco, Steward,
Bowles, Gorring
  Penn Hills DQ 1  
 
Womens Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Krivoniak, April   Greater Latrobe 42-07.50(12.99m) 1 10
2 Fustos, Sophia   Hickory 42-05.00(12.93m) 1 8
3 Clancy, Kailyn   California 07 42-01.00(12.83m) 1 6
4 Bonetti, Ava   Butler Area Seni 40-03.50(12.28m) 1 5
5 Fyalkowski, Rachel   Hempfield Area ( 39-04.50(12.00m) 1 4
6 DeVaughn, Deilenna   West Mifflin Are 37-09.75(11.53m) 1 3
7 Herb, Amanda   Shenango 37-03.25(11.36m) 1 2
8 Frengel, Anna   Neshannock 37-00.25(11.28m) 1 1
9 Knezter, Addy   Chartiers Housto 36-04.50(11.09m) 1  
10 Stevenson, Alexandra   Bethel Park Seni 36-00.50(10.99m) 1  
11 Marchand, Elena   Hickory 35-05.50(10.81m) 1  
12 Holleran, Alexa   Norwin 35-03.00(10.74m) 1  
13 Wilson, Katey   Gateway Senior 35-00.50(10.68m) 1  
14 Falvo, Julie   Wilmington Area 35-00.25(10.67m) 1  
15 Morris, Shanice   Villa Maria Acad 34-06.00(10.52m) 1  
16 Callihan, Kalynn   Butler Area Seni 34-02.50(10.43m) 1  
17 Brooks, Mieah   Woodland Hills 33-11.50(10.35m) 1  
18 Bracy, Myah   Kiski Area 33-03.25(10.14m) 1  
19 Dobbs, Devon   Yough 32-11.50(10.05m) 1  
20 Fowler, Ashley   West Mifflin Are 32-06.50(9.92m) 1  
20 Montalvo, Molly   Greenville Senio 32-06.50(9.92m) 1  
20 Edwards, Tara   Baldwin 32-06.50(9.92m) 1  
23 Stewart, Alyssa   Franklin Regiona 32-03.75(9.85m) 1  
24 Steuer, Kari   Hopewell 31-10.00(9.70m) 1  
24 Taylor, Maria   Gateway Senior 31-10.00(9.70m) 1  
26 Powers, Morgan   Franklin Area 30-11.50(9.44m) 1  
27 Maholic, Alivia   Hempfield Area ( 30-11.00(9.42m) 1  
28 Laughlin, Leah   North Allegheny 30-10.75(9.42m) 1  
29 Yale, Kelci   Seneca Valley 30-09.50(9.39m) 1  
30 Healy, Victoria   Brentwood 30-07.25(9.33m) 1  
31 Brantner, Crystal   North Hills 30-04.00(9.25m) 1  
31 Cassella, Paige   Shenango 30-04.00(9.25m) 1  
33 Boody, Rachel   Shaler Area 30-02.50(9.21m) 1  
34 Solt, Chrissy   Chartiers Valley 30-01.50(9.18m) 1  
34 Thomas, Emily   Mars Area 30-01.50(9.18m) 1  
36 Lowry, Haley   Connellsville Ar 29-10.50(9.11m) 1  
37 Closky, Rachel   South Fayette 29-09.00(9.07m) 1  
38 Roth, Jada   Yough 29-04.00(8.94m) 1  
39 Johnson, Tori   Baldwin 29-03.00(8.92m) 1  
39 Hozick, Andi   Ellwood City 29-03.00(8.92m) 1  
41 Celich, Sydney   Montour 29-01.00(8.86m) 1  
42 Ungerman, Sierra   North Hills 28-08.50(8.75m) 1  
43 McGrath, Allison   South Park 28-06.00(8.69m) 1  
44 Duda, Gracie   Thomas Jefferson 28-03.00(8.61m) 1  
44 Cappetta, Carolina   Upper Saint Clai 28-03.00(8.61m) 1  
44 Williamson, Angel   Taylor Allderdic 28-03.00(8.61m) 1  
47 Davis, Sarah   Neshannock 28-02.50(8.60m) 1  
48 McCarty-Cameron, River   Uniontown Area 27-10.25(8.49m) 1  
49 Zdrojewski, Nicole   Brentwood 27-06.50(8.39m) 1  
50 Mehalic, Katelyn   South Park 27-05.00(8.36m) 1  
51 Molinaro, Graysen   South Fayette 27-03.25(8.31m) 1  
51 Lockhart, Taniah   Westinghouse 27-03.25(8.31m) 1  
53 Pawlowski, Brianna   Penn Hills 27-02.00(8.28m) 1  
53 Hostetler, Delanie   Laurel Highlands 27-02.00(8.28m) 1  
55 Hill, Lexi   West Allegheny 27-01.50(8.27m) 1  
56 Henney, Katie   Chartiers Valley 26-11.25(8.21m) 1  
57 Andrews, Olivia   Grove City Senio 26-07.25(8.11m) 1  
58 Bassinger, Amanda   Laurel Highlands 26-07.00(8.10m) 1  
59 Willey, Jordyn   Grove City Senio 26-06.50(8.09m) 1  
59 Parker, Kayla   Woodland Hills 26-06.50(8.09m) 1  
61 Hagan, Laura   Fox Chapel 26-05.50(8.06m) 1  
62 Neiderheiser, Taylor   Connellsville Ar 26-01.50(7.96m) 1  
63 Stas, Olivia   Greater Latrobe 26-00.25(7.93m) 1  
64 Paxton, Kelsey   Upper Saint Clai 25-08.25(7.83m) 1  
65 Green, Emily   Mcdowell 25-07.00(7.80m) 1  
66 Fuller, Richelle   Freedom Area 25-06.75(7.79m) 1  
67 Halo, Margaret   Peters Township 25-06.50(7.79m) 1  
68 Wolfe, Courtney   North Allegheny 25-06.00(7.77m) 1  
69 Johnson, Monica   Wilmington Area 25-05.50(7.76m) 1  
70 Parker, Megan   Peters Township 25-05.00(7.75m) 1  
71 Barbour, Emily   Rochester 07 25-02.50(7.68m) 1  
72 Bence, Brianna   West Allegheny 24-01.00(7.34m) 1  
73 Clutter, Sarah   Montour 19-08.00(5.99m) 1  
74 Williams, Sheltaya   Taylor Allderdic 18-03.00(5.56m) 1  
-- Rider, Alexis   Uniontown Area DQ(--) 1  
-- Hinkle, Jesse   Thomas Jefferson DQ(--) 1  
-- Pennybaker, Jasmine   Westinghouse DQ(--) 1  
-- Wormsley, Deja   Chartiers Housto DQ(--) 1  
-- Slagus, Jessica   Belle Vernon 07 DQ(--) 1  
-- Chaney, Amara   Ringgold DQ(--) 1  
-- Murphy, Meaghen   Belle Vernon 07 DQ(--) 1  
-- Bartlett, Rachel   Vincentian Acade DQ(--) 1  
-- Elliott, Kiersten   Vincentian Acade DQ(--) 1  
-- Mischler, Katie   Villa Maria Acad DQ(--) 1  
-- McFrazier, Demi   Rochester 07 DQ(--) 1  
-- Baxter, Jasmine   Penn Hills DQ(--) 1  
-- Slivka, Lauren   Norwin DQ(--) 1  
-- Tharp, Richelle   Waynesburg Centr DQ(--) 1  
 
Womens Discus Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Falvo, Julie   Wilmington Area 123-00(37.49m) 1 10
2 Bonetti, Ava   Butler Area Seni 119-09(36.50m) 1 8
3 DeVaughn, Deilenna   West Mifflin Are 116-06(35.51m) 1 6
4 Fustos, Sophia   Hickory 115-03(35.13m) 1 5
5 Clancy, Kailyn   California 07 112-09(34.37m) 1 4
6 Konopelski, Danielle   Bethel Park Seni 110-03(33.60m) 1 3
7 Fyalkowski, Rachel   Hempfield Area ( 109-11(33.50m) 1 2
8 Davis, Sarah   Neshannock 109-08(33.43m) 1 1
9 Taylor, Maria   Gateway Senior 108-07(33.10m) 1  
10 Thomas, Emily   Mars Area 107-08(32.82m) 1  
11 Gaul, Gianna   Belle Vernon 07 107-05(32.74m) 1  
12 Krivoniak, April   Greater Latrobe 106-11(32.59m) 1  
13 Slagus, Kaitlyn   Belle Vernon 07 106-08(32.51m) 1  
14 Stevenson, Alexandra   Bethel Park Seni 105-11(32.28m) 1  
15 Steuer, Kari   Hopewell 104-05(31.83m) 1  
16 Montalvo, Molly   Greenville Senio 104-03(31.78m) 1  
17 Boody, Rachel   Shaler Area 103-01(31.42m) 1  
18 Keto, Rachel   Norwin 102-08(31.29m) 1  
19 Farruggia, Jenna   Hempfield Area ( 102-07(31.27m) 1  
20 Blaire, Cailen   Hickory 99-11(30.45m) 1  
21 Hozick, Andi   Ellwood City 98-05(30.00m) 1  
22 Frengel, Anna   Neshannock 94-10(28.91m) 1  
23 Healy, Victoria   Brentwood 92-01(28.07m) 1  
23 Dobbs, Devon   Yough 92-01(28.07m) 1  
25 Closky, Rachel   South Fayette 90-11(27.71m) 1  
26 Parker, Megan   Peters Township 90-00(27.43m) 1  
26 Pawlowski, Brianna   Penn Hills 90-00(27.43m) 1  
28 Henney, Katie   Chartiers Valley 89-10(27.38m) 1  
29 DiFalco, Erin   Franklin Regiona 89-03(27.20m) 1  
30 Herb, Amanda   Shenango 88-06(26.97m) 1  
31 Andrews, Olivia   Grove City Senio 88-04(26.92m) 1  
31 Stas, Olivia   Greater Latrobe 88-04(26.92m) 1  
33 Callihan, Kalynn   Butler Area Seni 88-03(26.90m) 1  
34 Foy, Juliana   Baldwin 88-02(26.87m) 1  
35 Yale, Kelci   Seneca Valley 87-08(26.72m) 1  
36 Bracy, Myah   Kiski Area 86-07(26.39m) 1  
37 Solt, Chrissy   Chartiers Valley 86-00(26.21m) 1  
38 Herb, Sarah   Shenango 85-08(26.11m) 1  
39 Salvati, Bailey   Hopewell 85-05(26.04m) 1  
40 Crispin, Toria   Norwin 84-10(25.86m) 1  
40 Hall, Ashly   Riverside (Ellwo 84-10(25.86m) 1  
42 Paxton, Kelsey   Upper Saint Clai 84-03(25.68m) 1  
43 Watts, Cassidy   West Allegheny 83-10(25.55m) 1  
44 Celich, Sydney   Montour 82-07(25.17m) 1  
45 Green, Emily   Mcdowell 81-09(24.92m) 1  
45 Wofford, Asia   Gateway Senior 81-09(24.92m) 1  
47 Tharp, Richelle   Waynesburg Centr 81-06(24.84m) 1  
48 Pruss, Megan   South Fayette 81-05(24.82m) 1  
49 Wolfe, Courtney   North Allegheny 81-04(24.79m) 1  
50 Powell, Courtney   Seneca Valley 81-00(24.69m) 1  
51 Willey, Jordyn   Grove City Senio 80-07(24.56m) 1  
52 Zimcosky, Megan   Laurel Highlands 80-00(24.38m) 1  
53 Zdrojewski, Nicole   Brentwood 79-03(24.16m) 1  
54 Duda, Gracie   Thomas Jefferson 79-00(24.08m) 1  
55 Mehalic, Katelyn   South Park 76-11(23.44m) 1  
56 Parker, Kayla   Woodland Hills 76-08(23.37m) 1  
57 Edwards, Tara   Baldwin 76-02(23.22m) 1  
58 Lowry, Haley   Connellsville Ar 76-01(23.19m) 1  
59 Fuller, Richelle   Freedom Area 75-02(22.91m) 1  
60 Halo, Margaret   Peters Township 73-10(22.50m) 1  
61 Johnson, Monica   Wilmington Area 72-04(22.05m) 1  
62 Leto, Ashley   North Allegheny 70-11(21.62m) 1  
63 Van De Car, Liz   Freedom Area 69-09(21.26m) 1  
64 Barbour, Emily   Rochester 07 69-01(21.06m) 1  
65 Harris, Carly   Shaler Area 68-03(20.80m) 1  
66 Campbell, Procylnn   West Allegheny 67-02(20.47m) 1  
67 Phelan, Taylor   Laurel Highlands 65-08(20.02m) 1  
67 Lockhart, Taniah   Westinghouse 65-08(20.02m) 1  
69 Mischler, Katie   Villa Maria Acad 65-03(19.89m) 1  
70 Cappetta, Carolina   Upper Saint Clai 64-02(19.56m) 1  
71 Roth, Jada   Yough 60-11(18.57m) 1  
72 Dolfi, Alexis   Ringgold 60-05(18.42m) 1  
73 Williamson, Angel   Taylor Allderdic 53-09(16.38m) 1  
74 Clutter, Sarah   Montour 52-03(15.93m) 1  
75 Cesarino, Tiffany   Uniontown Area 51-03(15.62m) 1  
76 Johnson, Lindsay   Taylor Allderdic 38-08(11.79m) 1  
-- Chaney, Amara   Ringgold DQ(--) 1  
-- Pennybaker, Jasmine   Westinghouse DQ(--) 1  
-- Mehall, Casey   North Hills DQ(--) 1  
-- Varndell, Philecia   Uniontown Area DQ(--) 1  
-- Baxter, Jasmine   Penn Hills DQ(--) 1  
-- Damiani, Alexis   South Park DQ(--) 1  
-- Gennaula, Allie   Thomas Jefferson DQ(--) 1  
-- Nedrow, Kaitlyn   Connellsville Ar DQ(--) 1  
-- West, Brittany   West Mifflin Are DQ(--) 1  
-- Morris, Shanice   Villa Maria Acad DQ(--) 1  
-- Latuska, Katelyn   Vincentian Acade DQ(--) 1  
 
Womens Javelin Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Stanley, Sarah   South Park 136-09(41.68m) 1 10
2 Shiffler, Natalie   Hempfield Area ( 129-06(39.47m) 1 8
3 Slagus, Jessica   Belle Vernon 07 128-09(39.24m) 1 6
4 Tharp, Richelle   Waynesburg Centr 127-04(38.81m) 1 5
5 Krivoniak, April   Greater Latrobe 125-06(38.25m) 1 4
6 Keto, Rachel   Norwin 125-05(38.23m) 1 3
7 Trzeciak, Abbie   Seneca Valley 121-07(37.06m) 1 2
8 Defloria, Morgan   Hempfield Area ( 115-06(35.20m) 1 1
9 McGrath, Allison   South Park 115-04(35.15m) 1  
10 Solt, Chrissy   Chartiers Valley 111-11(34.11m) 1  
11 Brantner, Crystal   North Hills 111-09(34.06m) 1  
12 Hinkle, Jesse   Thomas Jefferson 111-05(33.96m) 1  
13 Clatty, Kayla   Moon Area 104-10(31.95m) 1  
14 Montrose, Paige   Seneca Valley 102-10(31.34m) 1  
15 Herb, Sarah   Shenango 102-05(31.22m) 1  
16 Campbell, Tori   Uniontown Area 102-04(31.19m) 1  
17 Rose, Abby   Fort Le Boeuf 101-10(31.04m) 1  
18 Snatchko, Nicole   West Allegheny 101-04(30.89m) 1  
18 Bassinger, Hannah   Laurel Highlands 101-04(30.89m) 1  
20 Watts, Cassidy   West Allegheny 100-06(30.63m) 1  
21 Dindak, Sarah   Baldwin 100-05(30.61m) 1  
22 Harris, Carly   Shaler Area 100-00(30.48m) 1  
23 Divens, Macy   Norwin 98-10(30.12m) 1  
24 Closky, Rachel   South Fayette 97-09(29.79m) 1  
25 Shimek, Emma   Villa Maria Acad 97-04(29.67m) 1  
26 Mehall, Casey   North Hills 97-03(29.64m) 1  
27 Stouffer, Brianna   Connellsville Ar 97-02(29.62m) 1  
28 Murphy, Leah   Butler Area Seni 96-07(29.44m) 1  
29 Agin, Caitlin   Franklin Area 95-08(29.16m) 1  
30 Barkus, Natalie   Butler Area Seni 95-05(29.08m) 1  
31 Konopelski, Danielle   Bethel Park Seni 93-00(28.35m) 1  
32 DeRose, Cassie   Hopewell 92-06(28.19m) 1  
33 Sheffield, Katrina   Moon Area 91-07(27.91m) 1  
34 Dinnen, Laurel   Chartiers Valley 90-09(27.66m) 1  
35 Debski, Allyssa   Bethel Park Seni 89-05(27.25m) 1  
36 Lewis, Casey   Laurel Highlands 89-02(27.18m) 1  
37 Johnson, Tori   Baldwin 88-00(26.82m) 1  
38 DiFalco, Erin   Franklin Regiona 87-05(26.64m) 1  
39 Hagan, Laura   Fox Chapel 86-05(26.34m) 1  
40 Hozick, Andi   Ellwood City 86-00(26.21m) 1  
41 Wormsley, Deja   Chartiers Housto 85-11(26.19m) 1  
42 Winters, Hannah   Wilmington Area 85-04(26.01m) 1  
43 Thompson, Jamie   Wilmington Area 82-09(25.22m) 1  
44 Wilson, Katey   Gateway Senior 81-02(24.74m) 1  
45 Ritenour, Tara   Kiski Area 80-00(24.38m) 1  
46 Taylor, Maria   Gateway Senior 79-06(24.23m) 1  
47 Celich, Sydney   Montour 79-02(24.13m) 1  
48 Parker, Megan   Peters Township 78-11(24.05m) 1  
49 Van De Car, Liz   Freedom Area 78-05(23.90m) 1  
50 Hua, Maggie   Upper Saint Clai 77-04(23.57m) 1  
51 McCoy, Samantha   North Allegheny 77-03(23.55m) 1  
52 Willey, Jordyn   Grove City Senio 75-09(23.09m) 1  
53 Ochsenreiter, Megan   Shaler Area 75-08(23.06m) 1  
54 Leto, Ashley   North Allegheny 75-03(22.94m) 1  
55 Finke, Maura   South Fayette 72-05(22.07m) 1  
56 Sangimino, Meg   Vincentian Acade 72-04(22.05m) 1  
57 Mischler, Katie   Villa Maria Acad 72-03(22.02m) 1  
58 Baker, Rachel   Mcdowell 72-02(22.00m) 1  
59 Halo, Margaret   Peters Township 70-06(21.49m) 1  
60 Andrews, Olivia   Grove City Senio 68-10(20.98m) 1  
61 Sendek, Katie   Ringgold 66-02(20.17m) 1  
62 Muron, Michaela   Freedom Area 66-00(20.12m) 1  
63 Peck, Hayley   Uniontown Area 65-10(20.07m) 1  
64 Burninsky, Leaana   Ringgold 63-10(19.46m) 1  
65 Clutter, Sarah   Montour 60-06(18.44m) 1  
66 Kiefer, Julianne   Mcdowell 46-00(14.02m) 1  
67 Alfera, Jocelyn   Upper Saint Clai 45-02(13.77m) 1  
-- Martin, Tenaea   Woodland Hills DQ(--) 1  
-- Moorhouse, Chandler   Neshannock DQ(--) 1  
-- Baxter, Jasmine   Penn Hills DQ(--) 1  
-- Nedrow, Kaitlyn   Connellsville Ar DQ(--) 1  
-- Smith, Kayla   Thomas Jefferson DQ(--) 1  
-- Hahn, Dj   Warren Area DQ(--) 1  
-- Streikheaser, Julie   Riverside (Ellwo DQ(--) 1  
 
Womens High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Jones, Abby   Franklin Area 5-08.00(1.73m) 1 10
2 McCoy, India   Ambridge Area 5-06.00(1.68m) 1 8
3 Coyne, Kristina   Chartiers Valley 5-04.00(1.63m) 1 6
4 Shiffler, Natalie   Hempfield Area ( 5-04.00(1.63m) 1 5
5 Baxter, Julia   Butler Area Seni 5-02.00(1.57m) 1 4
6 Bell, Nicole   Uniontown Area 5-02.00(1.57m) 1 3
7 Carmen, Danielle   South Park 5-02.00(1.57m) 1 2
8 Garland, Desiree   Woodland Hills 5-00.00(1.52m) 1 1
9 Henderson, Vreni   North Allegheny 5-00.00(1.52m) 1  
9 Gustafson, Melissa   Franklin Regiona 5-00.00(1.52m) 1  
9 Panos, Tricia   Fox Chapel 5-00.00(1.52m) 1  
9 Lessman, Emily   Southmoreland 5-00.00(1.52m) 1  
9 Esposito, Sophia   Montour 5-00.00(1.52m) 1  
9 Burns, Shelby   Laurel Highlands 5-00.00(1.52m) 1  
9 Cuneo, Gina   Hempfield Area ( 5-00.00(1.52m) 1  
9 Maher, Lauren   Butler Area Seni 5-00.00(1.52m) 1  
9 Kochka-Puskar, Paige   Bethel Park Seni 5-00.00(1.52m) 1  
18 Egan, Nicole   South Fayette 4-09.00(1.45m) 1  
18 Evanchak, Hannah   Norwin 4-09.00(1.45m) 1  
18 Rupp, Morgan   Laurel Highlands 4-09.00(1.45m) 1  
18 Hannan, Makayla   Brentwood 4-09.00(1.45m) 1  
18 Allison, Margo   Peters Township 4-09.00(1.45m) 1  
18 Sikora, Tessa   Wilmington Area 4-09.00(1.45m) 1  
18 Hanson, Jessica   Bethel Park Seni 4-09.00(1.45m) 1  
18 Nolan, Maura   North Allegheny 4-09.00(1.45m) 1  
18 Bigelow, Jordan   Woodland Hills 4-09.00(1.45m) 1  
18 Stevens, Emily   Gateway Senior 4-09.00(1.45m) 1  
18 Harris, Danasha   Uniontown Area 4-09.00(1.45m) 1  
18 Columbus, Casey   Greater Latrobe 4-09.00(1.45m) 1  
18 Allwine, Allyssa   Shenango 4-09.00(1.45m) 1  
18 Schreiber, Erin   Shaler Area 4-09.00(1.45m) 1  
18 O'Brien, Alex   Yough 4-09.00(1.45m) 1  
18 McAndrew, Rachel   Seneca Valley 4-09.00(1.45m) 1  
34 Helbig, Shannon   Peters Township 4-06.00(1.37m) 1  
34 Ciarolla, Hannah   Norwin 4-06.00(1.37m) 1  
34 Floyd, Onshea   West Allegheny 4-06.00(1.37m) 1  
34 Walsh, Elizabeth   Chartiers Housto 4-06.00(1.37m) 1  
34 Muchnock, Kaitlyn   Greater Latrobe 4-06.00(1.37m) 1  
34 Chuhran, Katie   Hopewell 4-06.00(1.37m) 1  
34 Degnan, Tara   Upper Saint Clai 4-06.00(1.37m) 1  
34 Leighty, Darian   Connellsville Ar 4-06.00(1.37m) 1  
34 Handyside, Emilee   Freedom Area 4-06.00(1.37m) 1  
34 Johnson, Jennifer   Thomas Jefferson 4-06.00(1.37m) 1  
34 Bloomster, Alicia   Mcdowell 4-06.00(1.37m) 1  
-- Jetter, Passion   Taylor Allderdic NH(--) 1  
-- Balash, Whitney   South Park NH(--) 1  
-- Kent, Isabella   Taylor Allderdic NH(--) 1  
-- Pfaff, Olivia   Baldwin NH(--) 1  
-- Grychowski, Emily   Villa Maria Acad NH(--) 1  
-- Rowan, Cassandra   Ringgold NH(--) 1  
-- Rusutto, Ali   Baldwin NH(--) 1  
-- Cropper, Emily   Hopewell NH(--) 1  
-- Bishop, Kristen   Grove City Senio NH(--) 1  
-- Vanetta, Rachel   Kiski Area NH(--) 1  
-- Beattie, Molly   Chartiers Valley NH(--) 1  
-- Cox, Megan   Yough NH(--) 1  
-- Fotta, Autumn   North Hills NH(--) 1  
-- Lorei, Julia   Villa Maria Acad NH(--) 1  
-- Ujevich, Casey   West Allegheny NH(--) 1  
-- Jasko, Rose   Ringgold NH(--) 1  
-- Schoeppner, Lauren   Upper Saint Clai DQ(--) 1  
-- Placzek, Jenna   Hickory DQ(--) 1  
-- Spieler, Casey   Freedom Area DQ(--) 1  
-- Murray, Maggie   Mcdowell DQ(--) 1  
-- Johnson, Sarah   Beaver Area 07 DQ(--) 1  
-- Hutchinson, Alayna   Beaver Area 07 DQ(--) 1  
-- Bickel, Taylore   Connellsville Ar DQ(--) 1  
-- Farrell, Kylie   Shaler Area DQ(--) 1  
-- Hart, Brittany   Riverside (Ellwo DQ(--) 1  
-- Wain, Chasey   Thomas Jefferson DQ(--) 1  
-- Johnson, Kaylin   Mc Keesport Area DQ(--) 1  
-- Viera, Kaitlin   Mercyhurst Prep DQ(--) 1  
 
Womens Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Walker-Kimbrough, Shator   Hopewell 19-03.50(5.88m) nwi 1 10
2 Holmberg, Maddie   Hempfield Area ( 18-11.75(5.78m) nwi 1 8
3 Dennis, Lydia   Mars Area 18-02.25(5.54m) nwi 1 6
4 Soeder, Tori   Shaler Area 17-06.50(5.35m) nwi 1 5
5 Carmen, Danielle   South Park 17-02.00(5.23m) nwi 1 4
6 Opferman, Caroline   West Mifflin Are 17-00.50(5.19m) nwi 1 3
7 Janusey, Kaitlyn   Peters Township 16-10.00(5.13m) nwi 1 2
8 Sikora, Tessa   Wilmington Area 16-09.25(5.11m) nwi 1 0.50
8 Schifino, Gloria   Penn Hills 16-09.25(5.11m) nwi 1 0.50
10 Wilt, Erin   Greater Latrobe 16-07.00(5.05m) nwi 1  
11 Armanini, Brooke   Warren Area 16-06.50(5.04m) nwi 1  
12 Reilly, Jenna   West Allegheny 16-05.25(5.01m) nwi 1  
13 Doyle, Katie   Chartiers Valley 16-04.50(4.99m) nwi 1  
14 Key, Kayla   Vincentian Acade 16-04.25(4.98m) nwi 1  
15 Panos, Tricia   Fox Chapel 16-04.00(4.98m) nwi 1  
16 Brown, Sara   Uniontown Area 16-03.50(4.97m) nwi 1  
16 Evans, Kennedy   Butler Area Seni 16-03.50(4.97m) nwi 1  
18 Farrell, Jessica   Shaler Area 16-02.00(4.93m) nwi 1  
19 Jones, Abby   Franklin Area 16-00.50(4.89m) nwi 1  
20 Stevens, Emily   Gateway Senior 15-11.50(4.86m) nwi 1  
21 Harris, Danasha   Uniontown Area 15-10.75(4.85m) nwi 1  
22 O'Malley, Alexis   Baldwin 15-10.50(4.84m) nwi 1  
22 Winfrey, Aaliyah   Laurel Highlands 15-10.50(4.84m) nwi 1  
24 Hinish, Kaden   Baldwin 15-10.00(4.83m) nwi 1  
25 McAndrew, Rachel   Seneca Valley 15-09.00(4.80m) nwi 1  
26 Graham, Taylor   Riverside (Ellwo 15-06.50(4.74m) nwi 1  
27 Braga, Skylar   Waynesburg Centr 15-05.50(4.71m) nwi 1  
27 Drake, Hannah   Wilmington Area 15-05.50(4.71m) nwi 1  
29 Graham, Sammy   Riverside (Ellwo 15-05.25(4.71m) nwi 1  
30 Rutherford, Raja   Seton-Lasalle 15-05.00(4.70m) nwi 1  
31 Robledo, Evencia   Ringgold 15-04.00(4.67m) nwi 1  
31 Serignese, Gianna   Neshannock 15-04.00(4.67m) nwi 1  
33 Kenawell, Hannah   South Fayette 15-03.75(4.67m) nwi 1  
34 Evanish, Carly   South Fayette 15-03.50(4.66m) nwi 1  
35 Yon, Jolene   North Allegheny 15-03.00(4.65m) nwi 1  
36 Lynch, Bess   Upper Saint Clai 15-02.25(4.63m) nwi 1  
37 Jasko, Rose   Ringgold 15-02.00(4.62m) nwi 1  
38 Guy, Bridget   Hempfield Area ( 15-00.00(4.57m) nwi 1  
39 Baginski, Kate   North Hills 14-11.50(4.56m) nwi 1  
40 Prescott, Emma   Fox Chapel 14-11.00(4.55m) nwi 1  
41 Shields, Laken   Franklin Area 14-09.50(4.51m) nwi 1  
42 Forse, Jennifer   West Allegheny 14-09.25(4.50m) nwi 1  
42 Hannan, Makayla   Brentwood 14-09.25(4.50m) nwi 1  
44 Barker, Ashley   Warren Area 14-08.75(4.49m) nwi 1  
45 Jones, Miranda   South Park 14-08.50(4.48m) nwi 1  
46 Bastow, Shannon   Villa Maria Acad 14-08.00(4.47m) nwi 1  
47 Clayton, Anastasia   Kiski Area 14-07.00(4.45m) nwi 1  
48 Allen, Paige   Butler Area Seni 14-06.50(4.43m) nwi 1  
49 Killins, Chandler   West Mifflin Are 14-05.00(4.39m) nwi 1  
49 Aque, Liz   Grove City Senio 14-05.00(4.39m) nwi 1  
49 Cooper, Sammie   Kiski Area 14-05.00(4.39m) nwi 1  
52 Henry, Kelly   Peters Township 14-04.50(4.38m) nwi 1  
52 Fisher, Challon   Franklin Regiona 14-04.50(4.38m) nwi 1  
54 Lee, Breanna   Woodland Hills 14-03.50(4.36m) nwi 1  
55 Perry, Alison   Gateway Senior 14-02.00(4.32m) nwi 1  
56 Brroks, Caitlyn   Waynesburg Centr 14-00.00(4.27m) nwi 1  
57 Shimek, Emma   Villa Maria Acad 13-11.50(4.25m) nwi 1  
58 Steffenino, Carly   Yough 13-09.75(4.21m) nwi 1  
59 Ritmiller, Desi   Hopewell 13-09.50(4.20m) nwi 1  
60 Granato, Gabriella   Upper Saint Clai 13-07.50(4.15m) nwi 1  
61 Miller, Renee   Thomas Jefferson 13-05.50(4.10m) nwi 1  
62 Hurst, Tori   North Hills 13-03.50(4.05m) nwi 1  
63 Jordan, Courtney   Taylor Allderdic 13-02.00(4.01m) nwi 1  
64 Leighty, Darian   Connellsville Ar 13-00.00(3.96m) nwi 1  
65 Johnson, Lindsay   Taylor Allderdic 12-11.00(3.94m) nwi 1  
66 Coyne, Kristina   Chartiers Valley 12-02.50(3.72m) nwi 1  
67 Celapino, LeeAnn   Yough 12-02.00(3.71m) nwi 1  
68 Viera, Kaitlin   Mercyhurst Prep 12-00.00(3.66m) nwi 1  
-- Smith, Byanka   Westinghouse DQ(--) nwi 1  
-- Dutrieuille, Alexus   Woodland Hills DQ(--) nwi 1  
-- Jackson, Saundria   Westinghouse DQ(--) nwi 1  
-- Bishop, Kristen   Grove City Senio DQ(--) nwi 1  
-- Bloomster, Alicia   Mcdowell DQ(--) nwi 1  
-- Capo, Ashley   Connellsville Ar DQ(--) nwi 1  
-- Johnson, Kaylin   Mc Keesport Area DQ(--) nwi 1  
-- Murray, Maggie   Mcdowell DQ(--) nwi 1  
-- Loose, Kailee   Beaver Area 07 DQ(--) nwi 1  
-- Greco, Kaitlyn   Belle Vernon 07 DQ(--) nwi 1  
-- Hutchinson, Alayna   Beaver Area 07 DQ(--) nwi 1  
-- Ruzzini, Tatiana   Bethel Park Seni DQ(--) nwi 1  
-- Kochka-Puskar, Paige   Bethel Park Seni DQ(--) nwi 1  
-- Webb, Julie   Norwin DQ(--) nwi 1  
-- Petty, Tamyah   Penn Hills DQ(--) nwi 1  
-- Petro, Brooke   Norwin DQ(--) nwi 1  
-- Joiner, Maia   Vincentian Acade DQ(--) nwi 1  
-- Gedman, Kylie   Thomas Jefferson DQ(--) nwi 1  
-- Schons, Haley   Montour DQ(--) nwi 1  
-- Pearson, Lawanda   Mc Keesport Area DQ(--) nwi 1  
-- Cavanaugh, Mackenzie   North Allegheny DQ(--) nwi 1  
-- Smith, Shannon   Montour DQ(--) nwi 1  
 
Womens Triple Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Dennis, Lydia   Mars Area 37-09.00(11.51m) nwi 1 10
2 Walker-Kimbrough, Shator   Hopewell 37-05.50(11.42m) nwi 1 8
3 Carmen, Danielle   South Park 35-10.75(10.94m) nwi 1 6
4 Winfrey, Aaliyah   Laurel Highlands 34-11.50(10.66m) nwi 1 5
5 Johnson, Jennifer   Thomas Jefferson 34-08.00(10.57m) nwi 1 4
6 Farrell, Kylie   Shaler Area 34-04.50(10.48m) nwi 1 3
7 Drake, Hannah   Wilmington Area 34-03.25(10.45m) nwi 1 2
8 Wilt, Erin   Greater Latrobe 34-01.75(10.41m) nwi 1 1
9 Gallagher, Lyndsey   Riverside (Ellwo 34-00.00(10.36m) nwi 1  
10 Opferman, Caroline   West Mifflin Are 33-08.00(10.26m) nwi 1  
11 Knass, Kristen   Butler Area Seni 33-04.50(10.17m) nwi 1  
12 Yon, Jolene   North Allegheny 33-01.50(10.10m) nwi 1  
13 Zysk, Linda   West Allegheny 33-01.00(10.08m) nwi 1  
14 Allwine, Allyssa   Shenango 32-10.25(10.01m) nwi 1  
15 Evanish, Carly   South Fayette 32-09.50(9.99m) nwi 1  
16 Cuneo, Gina   Hempfield Area ( 32-05.50(9.89m) nwi 1  
17 Head, Daija   Kiski Area 32-03.25(9.84m) nwi 1  
18 Gedman, Kylie   Thomas Jefferson 32-03.00(9.83m) nwi 1  
19 Shields, Laken   Franklin Area 32-02.50(9.82m) nwi 1  
20 Knisley, Jenna   Uniontown Area 32-00.50(9.77m) nwi 1  
21 Dorsett, Angela   West Mifflin Are 32-00.00(9.75m) nwi 1  
22 Prescott, Emma   Fox Chapel 31-11.50(9.74m) nwi 1  
23 Lee, Breanna   Woodland Hills 31-10.50(9.72m) nwi 1  
24 Scherrer, Samantha   Baldwin 31-10.00(9.70m) nwi 1  
25 Armanini, Brooke   Warren Area 31-09.50(9.69m) nwi 1  
26 Schifino, Gloria   Penn Hills 31-09.00(9.68m) nwi 1  
27 DiPippa, Alyssa   Butler Area Seni 31-08.00(9.65m) nwi 1  
28 Cavanaugh, Mackenzie   North Allegheny 31-05.75(9.59m) nwi 1  
29 Baginski, Kate   North Hills 31-02.25(9.51m) nwi 1  
30 Bloomster, Alicia   Mcdowell 31-01.50(9.49m) nwi 1  
31 Clark, Shannyn   Penn Hills 30-11.75(9.44m) nwi 1  
32 Hudson, Emma   Chartiers Valley 30-09.25(9.38m) nwi 1  
33 Merenick, McKenzie   Warren Area 30-08.00(9.35m) nwi 1  
33 Hyzy, Holly   Yough 30-08.00(9.35m) nwi 1  
35 Petro, Brooke   Norwin 30-07.50(9.33m) nwi 1  
35 Chaison, Madison   Fox Chapel 30-07.50(9.33m) nwi 1  
37 Ritmiller, Desi   Hopewell 30-05.75(9.29m) nwi 1  
38 Lynch, Bess   Upper Saint Clai 30-03.50(9.23m) nwi 1  
39 Gallagher, Ashley   Riverside (Ellwo 30-02.00(9.19m) nwi 1  
40 Bishop, Kristen   Grove City Senio 30-01.25(9.18m) nwi 1  
41 Clayton, Anastasia   Kiski Area 30-00.50(9.16m) nwi 1  
42 Kenawell, Hannah   South Fayette 29-11.50(9.13m) nwi 1  
43 Aque, Liz   Grove City Senio 29-09.50(9.08m) nwi 1  
43 Braga, Skylar   Waynesburg Centr 29-09.50(9.08m) nwi 1  
45 Molnar, Carly   Baldwin 29-08.00(9.04m) nwi 1  
45 Perry, Alison   Gateway Senior 29-08.00(9.04m) nwi 1  
47 Barnes-Aya, Taj   Upper Saint Clai 29-04.00(8.94m) nwi 1  
48 Rackley, Laura   Peters Township 29-01.50(8.88m) nwi 1  
49 Carey, Ashley   South Park 28-10.25(8.79m) nwi 1  
50 Steffenino, Carly   Yough 28-08.50(8.75m) nwi 1  
51 Reilly, Jenna   West Allegheny 28-06.00(8.69m) nwi 1  
52 Hurst, Tori   North Hills 28-03.50(8.62m) nwi 1  
53 Stasenko, Isabelle   Peters Township 28-02.75(8.60m) nwi 1  
54 Rowan, Cassandra   Ringgold 28-02.50(8.60m) nwi 1  
55 George, Lauren   Hempfield Area ( 28-01.50(8.57m) nwi 1  
56 Serignese, Gianna   Neshannock 27-11.25(8.52m) nwi 1  
57 Coyne, Kristina   Chartiers Valley 27-09.00(8.46m) nwi 1  
57 Smith, Shannon   Montour 27-09.00(8.46m) nwi 1  
59 Viera, Kaitlin   Mercyhurst Prep 26-05.00(8.05m) nwi 1  
-- Fisher, Challon   Franklin Regiona DQ(--) nwi 1  
-- Jones, Abby   Franklin Area DQ(--) nwi 1  
-- Lucas, Emma   Ringgold DQ(--) nwi 1  
-- Spieler, Casey   Freedom Area DQ(--) nwi 1  
-- Denne, Alexandraia   Gateway Senior DQ(--) nwi 1  
-- Matlick, Kelsie   Freedom Area DQ(--) nwi 1  
-- Sikora, Tessa   Wilmington Area DQ(--) nwi 1  
-- Murray, Sierra   Beaver Falls DQ(--) nwi 1  
-- Baroffio, A.J.   Bethel Park Seni DQ(--) nwi 1  
-- Loose, Kailee   Beaver Area 07 DQ(--) nwi 1  
-- Ruzzini, Tatiana   Bethel Park Seni DQ(--) nwi 1  
-- Hunter, Teah   Taylor Allderdic DQ(--) nwi 1  
-- Webb, Julie   Norwin DQ(--) nwi 1  
-- Kaplan, Soshana   Taylor Allderdic DQ(--) nwi 1  
-- Stebbins, Katelyn   Seneca Valley DQ(--) nwi 1  
-- Farrell, Jessica   Shaler Area DQ(--) nwi 1  
-- McAndrew, Rachel   Seneca Valley DQ(--) nwi 1  
-- Morris, Talaizia   Villa Maria Acad DQ(--) nwi 1  
-- Lorei, Julia   Villa Maria Acad DQ(--) nwi 1  
-- Jones, Hannah   Greater Latrobe DQ(--) nwi 1  
-- Martin, Micah   Uniontown Area DQ(--) nwi 1  
-- Kochis, Juliana   Montour DQ(--) nwi 1  
-- Murray, Maggie   Mcdowell DQ(--) nwi 1  
 
Womens Pole Vault Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Mancuso, Brooke   North Allegheny 11-06.00(3.51m) 1 10
2 Guy, Bridget   Hempfield Area ( 11-06.00(3.51m) 1 8
3 Petty, Rebekah   Greenville Senio 11-00.00(3.35m) 1 6
4 Plecenik, Kelsey   Norwin 10-06.00(3.20m) 1 5
5 Lehecka, Casey   North Allegheny 10-00.00(3.05m) 1 4
6 DiNofrio, Kara   Moon Area 10-00.00(3.05m) 1 3
7 Wilt, Erin   Greater Latrobe 10-00.00(3.05m) 1 2
10 Thompson, Jamie   Wilmington Area 9-06.00(2.90m) 1  
11 Brewer, Jordan   Laurel Highlands 9-06.00(2.90m) 1  
8 Costa, Maura   Baldwin 9-06.00(2.90m) 1 0.50
8 Gregg, Madison   Bethel Park Seni 9-06.00(2.90m) 1 0.50
12 Marn, Julia   Mcdowell 9-00.00(2.74m) 1  
12 McDermott, Rachel   South Park 9-00.00(2.74m) 1  
12 Weiland, Claire   Butler Area Seni 9-00.00(2.74m) 1  
15 Choung, Erica   Upper Saint Clai 8-06.00(2.59m) 1  
15 Barkley, Kaitlyn   Laurel Highlands 8-06.00(2.59m) 1  
15 Roesch, Jenna   Mcdowell 8-06.00(2.59m) 1  
15 Palmer, Corie   Shenango 8-06.00(2.59m) 1  
15 Wain, Chasey   Thomas Jefferson 8-06.00(2.59m) 1  
15 Margolis-Quealy, Taylor   Gateway Senior 8-06.00(2.59m) 1  
15 Kiesel, Hannah   Greater Latrobe 8-06.00(2.59m) 1  
15 Arturo, Becky   Butler Area Seni 8-06.00(2.59m) 1  
15 Nye, Page   Riverside (Ellwo 8-06.00(2.59m) 1  
-- Wahl, Nadiya   West Allegheny NH(--) 1  
-- Mozick, Autumn   South Fayette NH(--) 1  
-- Mody, Jasma   Upper Saint Clai NH(--) 1  
-- Jones, Jessica   South Park NH(--) 1  
-- Davis, Sarah   West Allegheny NH(--) 1  
-- Allan, Meghan   South Fayette NH(--) 1  
-- Perry, Alison   Gateway Senior NH(--) 1  
-- Vargo, Niki   Freedom Area NH(--) 1  
-- Masterson, Lexi   Hempfield Area ( NH(--) 1  
-- Schaffer, Sarah   Grove City Senio NH(--) 1  
-- Bittner, Lauren   Chartiers Valley NH(--) 1  
-- Molnar, Carly   Baldwin NH(--) 1  
-- Scott, Megan   Freedom Area NH(--) 1  
-- Pietracatello, Leanna   Chartiers Valley NH(--) 1  
-- Schons, Haley   Montour NH(--) 1  
-- Pristas, Paige   Norwin NH(--) 1  
-- Deitt, Leah   Kiski Area NH(--) 1  
-- Wyatt, Morgan   Peters Township DQ(--) 1  
-- Caruso, Geralyn   Ringgold DQ(--) 1  
-- Williams, Maddie   Peters Township DQ(--) 1  
-- Schwartz, Megan   Shaler Area DQ(--) 1  
-- Schmidt, Katelyn   North Hills DQ(--) 1  
-- Schneider, Jess   Shaler Area DQ(--) 1  

Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude

 

Post to:  
Post as: 
History for Highlands Shs Track & Field and Cross Country - Natrona Heights, Pennsylvania
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2013   5    
2012   2    
2010   1