Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Folders

 

News

 

2010 Results - Dana Hills XC Invitational

Published by
Coach Clemons   on Oct 18 2010, 06:42 PM

Boys Seniors Juniors Sophomores Freshmen

Girls Seniors Juniors Sophomores Freshmen

Dana Hills High School                                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                Dana Hills Invitational - 2/25/2010 to 9/30/2010                 
                             Dana Hills High School                              
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 7  Boys 3 Mile Run CC Boys Seniors Division 1
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Campuzano, Ricardo        12 Dana Hills             14:28.1    1             
  2 Pantoja, Cameron          12 Millikan               14:31.9    2             
  3 Kaddatz, Connor           12 Dana Hills             14:46.5    3             
  4 Hurley, Jacob             12 Capo Valley            14:48.0    4             
  5 Liem, Warren              12 Tesoro                 14:51.5    5             
  6 Bazinet, Jon              12 California             14:59.4                  
  7 Froboese, Michael         12 Fallbrook              15:03.1    6             
  8 Dilloughery, Brendan      12 Dana Hills             15:04.2    7             
  9 Eazer, Nathan             12 Poway                  15:07.6    8             
 10 Latifi, Brandon           12 Mt. Carmel             15:08.7                  
 11 Naasz, Connor             12 Capo Valley            15:13.4    9             
 12 Collins, Tanner           12 Aliso Niguel           15:14.7   10             
 13 Plasencia, Gustavo        11 Wilson-LB              15:18.0   11             
 14 Hanrahan, Devin           12 Capo Valley            15:18.6   12             
 15 Lynn, Trevor              12 Dana Hills             15:19.2   13             
 16 Jones, Justin             12 Fallbrook              15:22.7   14             
 17 Ramirez, Andrew           12 California             15:23.3                  
 18 Smith, Shawn              12 Bishop Gorman          15:26.8                  
 19 Peterson, Erik            12 Tesoro                 15:27.3   15             
 20 Erickson, Daniel          12 Dana Hills             15:28.7   16             
 21 Salas, Jon                12 California             15:31.6                  
 22 Debrosse, Adam            12 Dana Hills             15:32.1   17             
 23 Latifi, Max               12 Mt. Carmel             15:33.5                  
 24 Ccapatinta, Andrew        12 Mt. Carmel             15:34.1                  
 25 Dunn, Cris                12 San Clemente           15:34.8   18             
 26 Plasencia, Tony           12 Wilson-LB              15:37.3   19             
 27 Robles, Michel            12 Chula Vista            15:39.2   20             
 28 Donnelly, Andrew          12 Fallbrook              15:40.3   21             
 29 Sotelo, Andres            12 Millikan               15:40.8   22             
 30 Brouwer, Matt             12 Dana Hills             15:42.5   23             
 31 Villagomez, Ramon         12 Fallbrook              15:43.4   24             
 32 Cruz, Felix               11 Santa Ana Vlly         15:44.1   25             
 33 Faison, Adam              12 Poway                  15:47.0   26             
 34 Smith, Gavin               9 Dana Hills             15:47.7                  
 35 Vanegas-Moran, Carlos     12 Millikan               15:48.3   27             
 36 Lee, Oren                 12 Poway                  15:50.0   28             
 37 Ganji, Comi               12 Aliso Niguel           15:51.7   29             
 38 Woodside, Drew            12 Great Oak              15:52.9   30             
 39 Serrano, Jose             12 Chula Vista            15:57.0   31             
 40 MacMillin, Justin         12 Aliso Niguel           15:57.9   32             
 41 Griffith, Willie          12 San Clemente           16:00.4   33             
 42 Hoffman, Ben              12 Trabuco Hills          16:04.3   34             
 43 Sanchez, Jose             12 Chula Vista            16:08.0   35             
 44 Herrera, Hector           12 Canyon Springs         16:09.1   36             
 45 Bernal, Jesus             12 Millikan               16:09.9   37             
 46 Yee, Brian                12 Poway                  16:10.6   38             
 47 Vargas, Jose              12 Capo Valley            16:10.8   39             
 48 Arambulo, Osvaldo         10 Santa Ana Vlly         16:12.4   40             
 49 Barber, Zack              12 Poway                  16:13.6   41             
 50 Gutierrez, Jose           12 Marshall               16:17.4   42             
 51 Bolsinger, Brooks         12 San Clemente           16:18.1   43             
 52 Sheidenberger, Beau       12 Trabuco Hills          16:18.9   44             
 53 Johnson, Nick             12 Fallbrook              16:19.4   45             
 54 Gagnet, Xander            12 Dana Hills             16:21.7                  
 55 Evini, Reza               12 Dana Hills             16:22.4                  
 56 Pimienta, Ty              12 Great Oak              16:22.6   46             
 57 Moheit, Christian         12 Canyon Springs         16:24.7   47             
 58 Zubak, Justin             12 Santiago (Cor)         16:27.8                  
 59 Earlywine, Jayden         12 Santiago (Cor)         16:28.0                  
 60 Fasola, Cameron           12 Tesoro                 16:31.3   48             
 61 Arredondo, Andres         12 Canyon Springs         16:34.9   49             
 62 Schaeffer, David          12 Wilson-LB              16:35.1   50             
 63 Alvarado, Jorge           12 Paramount              16:40.7   51             
 64 Gates, Kirk               12 Trabuco Hills          16:42.0   52             
 65 Rivera, Joel              12 Fallbrook              16:43.5   53             
 66 Espinoza, Miguel          12 Santa Ana Vlly         16:46.4   54             
 67 Hitchcock, Logan          12 San Clemente           16:47.3   55             
 68 Ehinger, Joshua           12 Santiago (Cor)         16:47.9                  
 69 Salgado, Alex             12 Capo Valley            16:51.0   56             
 70 Mancilla, Edgar           12 California             16:53.9                  
 71 Lewis, Anthony            12 Canyon Springs         16:58.2   57             
 72 Vanegas-Moran, Jorge      12 Millikan               16:58.6   58             
 73 Aston, Kyle               12 Fallbrook              16:59.4   59             
 74 Arenas, Andy              12 Marshall               17:05.4   60             
 75 Donaldson, Nick           12 Tesoro                 17:11.0   61             
 76 Howe, Christian           12 San Clemente           17:12.2   62             
 77 Moore, Chris              12 Capo Valley            17:13.6   63             
 78 Dominguez, Stephen        12 Canyon Springs         17:14.1   64             
 79 Suarez, Cesar             12 Santa Ana Vlly         17:14.9   65             
 80 Khoung, Benjamin          12 Marshall               17:15.3   66             
 81 Wells, Devin              12 Dana Hills             17:16.4                  
 82 Reeve, Alan               12 Dana Hills             17:16.9                  
 83 Kusztyk, Alex             12 Aliso Niguel           17:21.4   67             
 84 Brown, Mike               12 Dana Hills             17:22.6                  
 85 Ran, Hamilton             12 Arcadia                17:24.2                  
 86 King, Travis              12 Arcadia                17:26.0                  
 87 Moreno, Jose              12 Capo Valley            17:28.2   68             
 88 Melendez, Phil            12 Capo Valley            17:29.5                  
 89 Zaleski, Ricky            12 Capo Valley            17:30.0                  
 90 Melena, Andres            12 Wilson-LB              17:31.6   69             
 91 Hiebert, Michael          12 Trabuco Hills          17:31.9   70             
 92 Newton, Joshua            12 Trabuco Hills          17:34.4   71             
 93 Velarde, Matt             12 Great Oak              17:37.3   72             
 94 Keung, Franco             12 Trabuco Hills          17:39.7   73             
 95 Clarke, Travis            12 Tesoro                 17:41.6   74             
 96 Andres, Mynor             12 Fallbrook              17:46.0                  
 97 Grennen, Chad             12 Canyon Springs         17:49.8   75             
 98 Sanchez, Adrian           12 Santa Ana Vlly         17:51.9   76             
 99 Lucha, James              12 Canyon Springs         17:57.1   77             
100 Coleman, Derek            12 Santiago (Cor)         17:58.0                  
101 Tao, Brandon              12 Fountain Vlly          17:59.2                  
102 Martinez, David           12 Poway                  18:00.6   78             
103 McGuinness, Robert        12 Great Oak              18:02.8   79             
104 Pierzina, Sam             12 Mt. Carmel             18:12.2                  
105 Cortez, Jeremiah          12 Canyon Springs         18:14.7                  
106 Hurtado, Luis             12 Santa Ana Vlly         18:18.9   80             
107 Gomez, Victor             11 Santa Ana Vlly         18:21.2   81             
108 Ortiz, Luis               12 Marshall               18:22.5   82             
109 Ordaz, Ernesto            12 Canyon Springs         18:23.1                  
110 Contreras, Luis           12 Chula Vista            18:23.3   83             
111 Svoboda, Wyler             9 Dana Hills             18:23.9                  
112 Gomez, William            12 Aliso Niguel           18:24.1   84             
113 Blackburn, Jeremiah       12 Aliso Niguel           18:24.3   85             
114 Taha, Mufid               12 Marshall               18:24.7   86             
115 Johnson, Patrick          12 Trabuco Hills          18:28.0   87             
116 Richardson, Kagan         12 Tesoro                 18:35.6   88             
117 Knox, Preston             12 San Clemente           18:36.0   89             
118 Afleck, Rhys              12 Poway                  18:37.0   90             
119 Strickland, Nathan        12 Rancho Buena V         18:44.1                  
120 Kanani, Zia               12 San Clemente           18:45.7   91             
121 Schaeffer, Daniel         12 Wilson-LB              18:49.4   92             
122 Jimenez, Guillermo        12 Paramount              18:49.9   93             
123 Prather, Logan            12 Canyon Springs         18:51.0                  
124 Dresen, Jordan            12 Fallbrook              18:53.1                  
125 Reynoso, Gerardo          12 Santa Ana Vlly         18:58.7                  
126 Tohom, Douglas            12 Marshall               19:14.9   94             
127 Hendron, Trevor           12 Tesoro                 19:17.5   95             
128 Ortiz, Alex               12 Chula Vista            19:17.8   96             
129 Mellor, Michael           12 Aliso Niguel           19:18.6   97             
130 Toribio, Kevin            12 Santa Ana Vlly         19:43.6                  
131 ValVerde, Hugo            12 Paramount              19:44.3   98             
132 Navarro, Ismael           12 Paramount              19:45.6   99             
133 Shull, Nima               12 San Clemente           19:47.3                  
134 Costanzo, Tyler           12 Tesoro                 19:47.9                  
135 Alamillo, Hector          12 Canyon Springs         19:50.3                  
136 Mochizuki, Andrew         12 Great Oak              19:53.0  100             
137 Velazquez, Alexander      12 Wilson-LB              19:53.8  101             
138 Rudy, John                12 Tesoro                 19:56.9                  
139 Anaya, Roberto            12 Paramount              20:02.9  102             
140 Lim, Jeff                 12 Tesoro                 20:06.6                  
141 Blanchard, Taylor         12 Tesoro                 20:11.5                  
142 Leonard, Kyle             12 Fallbrook              20:17.1                  
143 Muir, Sean                12 San Clemente           20:17.7                  
144 Heikens, Shawn            12 Trabuco Hills          20:18.1                  
145 Nichols, John             12 Tesoro                 20:19.0                  
146 Austin, Joseph            12 Great Oak              20:19.7  103             
147 Annarino, Tyler           12 Tesoro                 20:24.2                  
148 Campos, Daniel            12 Chula Vista            20:28.6  104             
149 Colonnese, Holden         12 Tesoro                 20:30.1                  
150 Garcia, Darryl            12 Wilson-LB              20:39.0  105             
151 Tran, Vinson              12 Fountain Vlly          20:48.5                  
152 Vega, Salvador            12 Santa Ana Vlly         20:52.0                  
153 Becerra, Ben              12 Canyon Springs         20:54.1                  
154 Salgado, Jose             11 Santa Ana Vlly         21:12.5                  
155 Donaghue, Andrew          12 Fallbrook              21:58.3                  
156 Landaverde, Jesse         12 Santa Ana Vlly         22:26.6                  
157 Moore, Ryan               12 San Clemente           23:54.1                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Dana Hills                   40    1    3    7   13   16   17   23          
      Total Time:  1:15:06.70                                                    
         Average:    15:01.34                                                    
   2 Fallbrook                   110    6   14   21   24   45   53   59          
      Total Time:  1:18:08.90                                                    
         Average:    15:37.78                                                    
   3 Capo Valley                 120    4    9   12   39   56   63   68          
      Total Time:  1:18:21.80                                                    
         Average:    15:40.36                                                    
   4 Poway                       141    8   26   28   38   41   78   90          
      Total Time:  1:19:08.80                                                    
         Average:    15:49.76                                                    
   5 Millikan                    146    2   22   27   37   58                    
      Total Time:  1:19:09.50                                                    
         Average:    15:49.90                                                    
   6 Tesoro                      203    5   15   48   61   74   88   95          
      Total Time:  1:21:42.70                                                    
         Average:    16:20.54                                                    
   7 San Clemente                211   18   33   43   55   62   89   91          
      Total Time:  1:21:52.80                                                    
         Average:    16:22.56                                                    
   8 Aliso Niguel                222   10   29   32   67   84   85   97          
      Total Time:  1:22:49.80                                                    
         Average:    16:33.96                                                    
   9 Wilson-LB                   241   11   19   50   69   92  101  105          
      Total Time:  1:23:51.40                                                    
         Average:    16:46.28                                                    
  10 Canyon Springs              253   36   47   49   57   64   75   77          
      Total Time:  1:23:21.00                                                    
         Average:    16:40.20                                                    
  11 Santa Ana Vlly              260   25   40   54   65   76   80   81          
      Total Time:  1:23:49.70                                                    
         Average:    16:45.94                                                    
  12 Chula Vista                 265   20   31   35   83   96  104               
      Total Time:  1:25:25.30                                                    
         Average:    17:05.06                                                    
  13 Trabuco Hills               271   34   44   52   70   71   73   87          
      Total Time:  1:24:11.50                                                    
         Average:    16:50.30                                                    
  14 Great Oak                   327   30   46   72   79  100  103               
      Total Time:  1:27:48.60                                                    
         Average:    17:33.72                                                    
  15 Marshall                    336   42   60   66   82   86   94               
      Total Time:  1:27:25.30                                                    
         Average:    17:29.06                                                    
  16 Paramount                   443   51   93   98   99  102                    
      Total Time:  1:35:03.40                                                    
         Average:    19:00.68                                                    


 Dana Hills High School                                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                Dana Hills Invitational - 2/25/2010 to 9/30/2010                 
                             Dana Hills High School                              
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 5  Boys 3 Mile Run CC Boys Juniors Division 1
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Hayne, Eric               11 Poway                  14:47.0    1             
  2 Lawrence, Ethan           11 Dana Hills             14:47.4    2             
  3 Capel, Lance              11 Dana Hills             14:53.4    3             
  4 Garcia, Conner            11 Dana Hills             15:03.0    4             
  5 Cardenas, Pablo           11 Millikan               15:13.0                  
  6 Garcia, Manuel            11 Paramount              15:22.7    5             
  7 Hurley, Kevin             11 Capo Valley            15:23.7                  
  8 Guzman, Tim               11 California             15:25.0    6             
  9 Harned, David             11 Dana Hills             15:28.1    7             
 10 Parkes, Michael           11 Poway                  15:29.3    8             
 11 Barnes, Tanner            11 Mt. Carmel             15:32.1    9             
 12 Williams, Ross            11 Aliso Niguel           15:32.5   10             
 13 Wallace, Luke             11 Dana Hills             15:37.0   11             
 14 Alwafai, Tareq            11 Aliso Niguel           15:37.6   12             
 15 Shafron, Ed               11 Capo Valley            15:40.8                  
 16 Deschamps, Jack           11 Aliso Niguel           15:41.4   13             
 17 Alvarez, Matt             11 Dana Hills             15:45.2   14             
 18 Rivera, Enrique           11 Fallbrook              15:53.0   15             
 19 Djokovich, Shane          11 Dana Hills             15:53.4   16             
 20 Eller, Daniel             11 Marshall               15:54.4   17             
 21 Covarrubias, Nick         11 California             15:55.0   18             
 22 Brinson, Shane            11 Trabuco Hills          15:57.2   19             
 23 Shafron, Gus              11 Capo Valley            15:59.7                  
 24 Platero, Carlos           11 Paramount              16:13.8   20             
 25 Ashbrook, Caleb           11 Fallbrook              16:18.6   21             
 26 Tansey, Chris             11 Poway                  16:19.4   22             
 27 Pierson, Trevor           11 Great Oak              16:20.8   23             
 28 Bishop, Trevor            11 Trabuco Hills          16:22.7   24             
 29 DeSantiago, Sergio        11 Santiago (Cor)         16:24.8   25             
 30 Morrow, David             11 Tesoro                 16:25.4                  
 31 Alatorre, Kevin           11 Canyon Springs         16:25.9   26             
 32 Eldreth, Taylor           11 Poway                  16:27.0   27             
 33 Crapo, Benji              11 Great Oak              16:27.5   28             
 34 Ramirez, Manuel           11 Paramount              16:28.3   29             
 35 Alcocer, Andres           11 Wilson-LB              16:29.8   30             
 36 De La Rosa, Juan          11 Arcadia                16:30.4   31             
 37 Mendoza, Eric             11 Fountain Vlly          16:30.8   32             
 38 Mouri, Alec               11 Trabuco Hills          16:33.0   33             
 39 Burke, Conor              11 Great Oak              16:33.4   34             
 40 Acomb, Brent              11 Great Oak              16:33.7   35             
 41 McNicholas, Mike          11 Dana Hills             16:38.2                  
 42 Jalani, Julian            11 Bishop Gorman          16:39.1                  
 43 Gerdeman, Jaecob          11 San Clemente           16:39.7   36             
 44 Chisolm, John             11 Mt. Carmel             16:40.3   37             
 45 Espiritu, Tim             11 Poway                  16:41.1   38             
 46 Jenks, Matt               11 Dana Hills             16:42.1                  
 47 Levinson, Ben             11 Poway                  16:44.4   39             
 48 Clark, Cody               11 Santiago (Cor)         16:45.1   40             
 49 Bergen, Jacob             11 Santiago (Cor)         16:46.7   41             
 50 Manske, Marvin            11 Chula Vista            16:48.8   42             
 51 Moreno, Tyler             11 Santiago (Cor)         16:49.2   43             
 52 Sage, Jonathan            11 Aliso Niguel           16:50.7   44             
 53 Nagy, Michael             11 Trabuco Hills          16:51.1   45             
 54 Cinto, Sergio             11 Santa Ana Vlly         16:51.6   46             
 55 Lujan, Paul               11 Tesoro                 16:52.0                  
 56 Martinez, Joseph          11 Wilson-LB              16:52.6   47             
 57 Lopez, Brandon            11 Chula Vista            16:53.4   48             
 58 Tedder, Adam              11 Aliso Niguel           16:53.8   49             
 59 Edwards, Chase            11 Fountain Vlly          16:54.2   50             
 60 Prieto, Brenden           11 Fountain Vlly          16:55.0   51             
 61 Clarke, Logan             11 Great Oak              16:55.5   52             
 62 Ferrer, Brian             11 California             16:56.5   53             
 63 Rothery, Brent            11 Great Oak              16:57.9   54             
 64 Martinez, Aaron           11 Paramount              16:58.3   55             
 65 Wernick, Brad             11 Capo Valley            16:58.8                  
 66 Tia, Aaron                11 Marshall               16:59.2   56             
 67 Aster, Peter              11 Rancho Buena V         16:59.5                  
 68 Hopwood, Bryce            11 California             16:59.9   57             
 69 Brewster, David           11 Mt. Carmel             17:00.2   58             
 70 Ingerson, Eric            11 Fallbrook              17:00.6   59             
 71 Gronberg, Jacob           11 Aliso Niguel           17:00.9   60             
 72 DeGree, Adam              11 San Clemente           17:01.5   61             
 73 Zambrano, Jonathan        11 Wilson-LB              17:03.2   62             
 74 Ciochetto, Jake           11 Great Oak              17:04.5   63             
 75 Montour, James            11 Great Oak              17:06.0                  
 76 Cruz, Isidro              11 Santa Ana Vlly         17:10.0   64             
 77 Ng, Torin                 11 Millikan               17:11.2                  
 78 Sanchez, Chris            11 California             17:12.6   65             
 79 McCann, Patrick           11 Mt. Carmel             17:17.9   66             
 80 Mushnick, Adam            11 Trabuco Hills          17:18.5   67             
 81 Diaz, Raul                11 Chula Vista            17:22.8   68             
 82 Dymon, Martin             11 Aliso Niguel           17:23.6   69             
 83 Moshenko, Brandon         11 Aliso Niguel           17:28.2                  
 84 Molina, Paul              11 Millikan               17:28.8                  
 85 Bang, Brian               11 San Clemente           17:29.2   70             
 86 Mitchell, Robbie          11 Dana Hills             17:34.2                  
 87 Godinez, Rafael           11 Santa Ana Vlly         17:36.3   71             
 88 Barragan, Marco           11 Wilson-LB              17:37.7   72             
 89 Olson, Hunter             11 Trabuco Hills          17:39.9   73             
 90 Chen, Bryan               11 Arcadia                17:42.3   74             
 91 Maultsby, Ryan            11 Fallbrook              17:43.2   75             
 92 Lin, Kevin                11 Arcadia                17:44.5   76             
 93 Torres, Mario             11 Santa Ana Vlly         17:45.1   77             
 94 Tenwolde, Cole            11 Dana Hills             17:46.6                  
 95 Avalos, Josue             11 Rancho Buena V         17:47.7                  
 96 Cortes, Alejandro         11 Great Oak              17:49.1                  
 97 Young, Ryan               11 Dana Hills             17:52.3                  
 98 Rosenlieb, Martin         11 Aliso Niguel           17:54.3                  
 99 Ramos, Victor             11 Paramount              17:55.3   78             
100 Mack, Sean                11 Marshall               17:55.7   79             
101 Kinsey, Tim               11 Mt. Carmel             17:56.8   80             
102 Storkersen, Braeden       11 Great Oak              18:01.7                  
103 Nicolas, Omar             11 Poway                  18:02.0   81             
104 Garcia, Andy              11 Wilson-LB              18:02.9   82             
105 Brito, Carlos             11 Santa Ana Vlly         18:03.1   83             
106 Martinez, Juan            11 Wilson-LB              18:08.5   84             
107 Bocanegra, Clinton        11 Canyon Springs         18:11.0   85             
108 Basinger, Matt             9 Poway                  18:11.9                  
109 Mai, Kevin                11 Fountain Vlly          18:12.2   86             
110 Clements, Luke            11 Aliso Niguel           18:16.9                  
111 Gross, Franklin           11 Paramount              18:17.4   87             
112 Horspool, Robert          11 Canyon Springs         18:18.2   88             
113 Perez, Juan               11 Chula Vista            18:20.7   89             
114 Ramirez, Ruben            11 Rancho Buena V         18:21.7                  
115 Colon, Kevin              11 Canyon Springs         18:22.5   90             
116 Estrada, Alex             11 Paramount              18:22.9   91             
117 Mora, David               11 Great Oak              18:25.4                  
118 Eneyew, Daniel            10 Millikan               18:29.5                  
119 Hernandez, Edward         11 Marshall               18:30.0   92             
120 Colon, Victor             11 Canyon Springs         18:30.4   93             
121 Frias, Steven             11 Marshall               18:31.5   94             
122 Gregg, Tyler              11 Great Oak              18:33.4                  
123 Shoebotham, Dane          11 Great Oak              18:34.3                  
124 Thomas, Peter             11 Poway                  18:35.2                  
125 Mull, Nathan              11 Poway                  18:35.8                  
126 Parikh, Vraj              11 San Clemente           18:36.7   95             
127 Sopo, Joey                11 Wilson-LB              18:38.0   96             
128 Barnes, Zach              11 Mt. Carmel             18:38.6   97             
129 Becker, Kellen            11 San Clemente           18:39.0   98             
130 Nichols, Jacob            11 Mt. Carmel             18:41.1   99             
131 Lethin, Cullen            11 Fallbrook              18:42.6  100             
132 Ortiz, Tyler              11 Poway                  18:44.3                  
133 Garcia, Anthony           11 Aliso Niguel           18:46.4                  
134 Dizon, Garrison           11 Great Oak              18:47.0                  
135 DePretto, Maverick        11 Fountain Vlly          18:48.7  101             
136 Wang, Jason               11 Trabuco Hills          18:52.3  102             
137 Teague, Troy              11 Santiago (Cor)         18:53.4  103             
138 Madison, Sean             11 Mt. Carmel             18:54.4                  
139 Jackson, Matthew           9 San Clemente           18:55.1  104             
140 Balucanag, Ross           11 Canyon Springs         18:56.7  105             
141 Bell, Steven              11 Great Oak              18:58.2                  
142 Hume, Chris               10 Poway                  19:07.0                  
143 Ham, Joseph               11 Dana Hills             19:07.8                  
144 Jayawardhan, Rohit        11 Tesoro                 19:09.1                  
145 Kim, Samuel               11 Canyon Springs         19:14.1  106             
146 Daquigan, Nathan          11 Canyon Springs         19:14.4                  
147 Garland, Logan            11 Great Oak              19:18.6                  
148 Reynolds, Andrew          11 Poway                  19:21.3                  
149 Eaton, Blake              11 Mt. Carmel             19:22.3                  
150 Molzon, Adrian            11 University-Irv         19:23.2  107             
151 Streeter, Colin           11 San Clemente           19:26.5  108             
152 Luna, Joaquin             11 Arcadia                19:27.5  109             
153 Smith, Matt               11 Mt. Carmel             19:28.1                  
154 Ortuno, Mauricio          11 Fountain Vlly          19:28.6  110             
155 Keefer, Bryce             11 Mt. Carmel             19:32.8                  
156 Guerrero, Freddy          11 Paramount              19:34.0                  
157 Stone, Timothy            11 University-Irv         19:35.7  111             
158 Hernandez, Henry          11 San Clemente           19:38.9                  
159 Nelson, Brent             11 Mt. Carmel             19:39.9                  
160 Bonilla, Joseba           11 University-Irv         19:44.7  112             
161 Brouwer, Jake             11 University-Irv         19:46.3  113             
162 Leffler, Chris            11 Aliso Niguel           19:46.6                  
163 Bickel, Blair             11 Mt. Carmel             19:49.1                  
164 Ramos, Luis               11 Arcadia                19:49.4  114             
165 Nisleit, Ryan             11 Mt. Carmel             19:51.8                  
166 Goodwin, Graham           11 San Clemente           20:01.9                  
167 Kahrizi, Kamin            11 University-Irv         20:02.3  115             
168 Augst, Andrew             11 Mt. Carmel             20:07.2                  
169 Kriege, Jesse             11 San Clemente           20:07.8                  
170 Sutton, Edward            11 University-Irv         20:17.9  116             
171 Jafari, Hussain           11 University-Irv         20:21.0  117             
172 Canter, Jeremy            11 Aliso Niguel           20:22.2                  
173 Damitz, Brian             11 Fountain Vlly          20:23.4  118             
174 Mazzola, Andrew           11 Tesoro                 20:28.4                  
175 Pacheco, Fernando         11 Chula Vista            20:28.8  119             
176 Rice, Alexander           11 Rancho Buena V         20:29.1                  
177 Fuentes, Alex             11 San Clemente           20:43.1                  
178 Vela, Leonel              11 California             20:49.5  120             
179 Roseth, Zach              11 Trabuco Hills          21:01.6                  
180 Moreno, Andrew            11 Santiago (Cor)         21:02.5  121             
181 Garcia, Robert            11 Chula Vista            21:02.8  122             
182 Cabrera, Joaquin          11 Fountain Vlly          21:09.2                  
183 Dyer, Dan                 11 San Clemente           21:14.0                  
184 Mehr, Leo                 11 University-Irv         21:26.7                  
185 Morgan, Charles           11 University-Irv         21:37.8                  
186 Manzanero, Daniel         11 Arcadia                21:42.4  123             
187 Luci, Zach                11 San Clemente           21:45.2                  
188 Shelton, Andrew           11 San Clemente           21:47.1                  
189 Carmona, Luis             11 Paramount              21:48.0                  
190 Huitrado, Nick            11 Canyon Springs         21:57.7                  
191 Caballero, Joseph         11 Mt. Carmel             22:06.7                  
192 Gutierrez, Lennyn         11 Paramount              22:06.7                  
193 Huang, Peter              11 Arcadia                22:06.7  124             
194 Glassman-Hughes, Nate     11 Mt. Carmel             22:06.7                  
195 Vargas, Benito            11 Santa Ana Vlly         22:06.7  125             
196 Nunez, Chris              11 Great Oak              22:06.7                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Dana Hills                   27    2    3    4    7   11   14   16          
      Total Time:  1:15:48.90                                                    
         Average:    15:09.78                                                    
   2 Poway                        96    1    8   22   27   38   39   81          
      Total Time:  1:19:43.80                                                    
         Average:    15:56.76                                                    
   3 Aliso Niguel                128   10   12   13   44   49   60   69          
      Total Time:  1:20:36.00                                                    
         Average:    16:07.20                                                    
   4 Great Oak                   172   23   28   34   35   52   54   63          
      Total Time:  1:22:50.90                                                    
         Average:    16:34.18                                                    
   5 Paramount                   187    5   20   29   55   78   87   91          
      Total Time:  1:22:58.40                                                    
         Average:    16:35.68                                                    
   6 Trabuco Hills               188   19   24   33   45   67   73  102          
      Total Time:  1:23:02.50                                                    
         Average:    16:36.50                                                    
   7 California                  199    6   18   53   57   65  120               
      Total Time:  1:22:29.00                                                    
         Average:    16:29.80                                                    
   8 Mt. Carmel                  250    9   37   58   66   80   97   99          
      Total Time:  1:24:27.30                                                    
         Average:    16:53.46                                                    
   9 Santiago (Cor)              252   25   40   41   43  103  121               
      Total Time:  1:25:39.20                                                    
         Average:    17:07.84                                                    
  10 Fallbrook                   270   15   21   59   75  100                    
      Total Time:  1:25:38.00                                                    
         Average:    17:07.60                                                    
  11 Wilson-LB                   293   30   47   62   72   82   84   96          
      Total Time:  1:26:06.20                                                    
         Average:    17:13.24                                                    
  12 Fountain Vlly               320   32   50   51   86  101  110  118          
      Total Time:  1:27:20.90                                                    
         Average:    17:28.18                                                    
  13 Marshall                    338   17   56   79   92   94                    
      Total Time:  1:27:50.80                                                    
         Average:    17:34.16                                                    
  14 Santa Ana Vlly              341   46   64   71   77   83  125               
      Total Time:  1:27:26.10                                                    
         Average:    17:29.22                                                    
  15 San Clemente                360   36   61   70   95   98  104  108          
      Total Time:  1:28:26.10                                                    
         Average:    17:41.22                                                    
  16 Chula Vista                 366   42   48   68   89  119  122               
      Total Time:  1:29:54.50                                                    
         Average:    17:58.90                                                    
  17 Canyon Springs              382   26   85   88   90   93  105  106          
      Total Time:  1:29:48.00                                                    
         Average:    17:57.60                                                    
  18 Arcadia                     404   31   74   76  109  114  123  124          
      Total Time:  1:31:14.10                                                    
         Average:    18:14.82                                                    
  19 University-Irv              558  107  111  112  113  115  116  117          
      Total Time:  1:38:32.20                                                    
         Average:    19:42.44                                                    


 Dana Hills High School                                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                Dana Hills Invitational - 2/25/2010 to 9/30/2010                 
                             Dana Hills High School                              
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Boys 3 Mile Run CC Boys Soph Division 1
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Sindel, Eric              10 Mt. Carmel             15:09.7    1             
  2 Lopez, Robert             10 Santiago (Cor)         15:15.5    2             
  3 Torres, Bryce             10 Tesoro                 15:21.5    3             
  4 Moncure, Max              10 Trabuco Hills          15:31.8    4             
  5 McCabe, Brendan           10 Trabuco Hills          15:32.2    5             
  6 Morgenson, Jack           10 Dana Hills             15:33.0    6             
  7 Balder, Jack              10 Great Oak              15:35.0    7             
  8 McEachern, Matt           10 Mt. Carmel             15:38.1    8             
  9 Harned, Matt              10 Dana Hills             15:39.4    9             
 10 Harper, Baylor            10 Tesoro                 15:41.0   10             
 11 Ross, Max                 10 Dana Hills             15:42.4   11             
 12 Lopez, Joseph             10 Santiago (Cor)         15:53.3   12             
 13 Roldan, Joshua            10 California             15:53.6   13             
 14 Clarke, Davis             10 Aliso Niguel           15:54.0   14             
 15 Senese, Jared             10 Mt. Carmel             15:57.0   15             
 16 Deson, Ethan              10 Capo Valley            16:00.5   16             
 17 Alva, Zeph                10 Dana Hills             16:01.1   17             
 18 Li, Charlie               10 Arcadia                16:03.8   18             
 19 Klein, Eric               10 Bishop Gorman          16:09.4                  
 20 Campuzano, Isaias         10 Santa Ana Vlly         16:09.7   19             
 21 Burke, Joe                10 Wilson-LB              16:11.4   20             
 22 Wolfblack, Duane          10 Chula Vista            16:13.2                  
 23 Sandblom, Jake            10 Aliso Niguel           16:14.6   21             
 24 Avalos, Luis              10 Santa Ana Vlly         16:17.6   22             
 25 Moulten, Brett            11 Santiago (Cor)         16:18.9   23             
 26 White, Michael            10 Aliso Niguel           16:19.6   24             
 27 Bautista, Samuel          10 California             16:21.9   25             
 28 Lindberg, Max             10 Wilson-LB              16:23.7   26             
 29 Tsugawa, Jason            10 Arcadia                16:24.9   27             
 30 Williams, Ahmad           10 Canyon Springs         16:27.8   28             
 31 Cororis, William          10 Poway                  16:28.8   29             
 32 Werederman, Andy          10 Dana Hills             16:29.2   30             
 33 Vera, Steven              10 California             16:30.3   31             
 34 Schmitz, Jake             10 Trabuco Hills          16:30.6   32             
 35 Hlaing, Thurain           10 Arcadia                16:32.2   33             
 36 Denney, Hayden            10 Santiago (Cor)         16:33.3   34             
 37 Moshenko, Brett           10 Aliso Niguel           16:33.8   35             
 38 Perez, David              10 Trabuco Hills          16:34.2   36             
 39 Rinefort, Tommy           10 Dana Hills             16:34.7   37             
 40 Ramirez, Chris            10 California             16:37.3   38             
 41 Arredondo, Antonio        10 Paramount              16:37.8                  
 42 Reiser, Matthew           10 Aliso Niguel           16:39.7   39             
 43 Fallon, Regis             10 Poway                  16:40.1   40             
 44 Le, Timothy               10 Trabuco Hills          16:42.5   41             
 45 McComb, Michael           10 Fountain Vlly          16:43.0   42             
 46 Duckson, Thomas           10 Fountain Vlly          16:43.4   43             
 47 Vitello, Joseph           10 Santiago (Cor)         16:45.2   44             
 48 Ayala, Paulo              10 Great Oak              16:47.7   45             
 49 Froboese, Connor          10 Fallbrook              16:48.4   46             
 50 Van Hise, Seth            10 Great Oak              16:48.9   47             
 51 SY, Aaron                  9 Dana Hills             16:51.2   48             
 52 DeSantiago, Daniel        10 Santiago (Cor)         16:52.1   49             
 53 Hunter, Matthew           10 Aliso Niguel           16:52.7   50             
 54 Bellinghausen, Nikko      10 Dana Hills             16:53.4                  
 55 Obrien, Danny             10 Capo Valley            16:54.0   51             
 56 Saldana, Jesus            10 Wilson-LB              16:54.8   52             
 57 Scarff, Jonathan          10 Dana Hills             16:55.6                  
 58 Lopez, Jorge E            10 Marshall               16:57.2   53             
 59 Santibanez, Edgar         10 Millikan               16:57.8   54             
 60 Saalberg, Alex            10 Capo Valley            16:58.3   55             
 61 Moniz, Brandl             10 Great Oak              16:58.9   56             
 62 Alcorn, Max               10 Poway                  16:59.4   57             
 63 Shaw, Nicholas            10 Poway                  17:00.3   58             
 64 Corcoran, Leo             10 California             17:00.7   59             
 65 Haser, Logan              10 Capo Valley            17:01.1   60             
 66 Montgomery, Stephen       10 Trabuco Hills          17:01.5   61             
 67 Vahdati, Rouzbeh          10 Dana Hills             17:01.8                  
 68 Arenas, Devin             10 Arcadia                17:02.5   62             
 69 McGrann, Trenten          10 Trabuco Hills          17:02.9   63             
 70 Holcomb, David            10 Dana Hills             17:03.4                  
 71 Clarke, Jacob             10 Tesoro                 17:03.8   64             
 72 Pum, David                10 Capo Valley            17:08.4   65             
 73 Hernandez, Sergio         10 Dana Hills             17:09.1                  
 74 Smathers, Garrett         10 Tesoro                 17:12.5   66             
 75 Gray, Andre               10 Capo Valley            17:13.6   67             
 76 Sanchez, Eddie            10 Wilson-LB              17:14.1   68             
 77 Long, Matt                10 Poway                  17:14.9   69             
 78 Jenks, Mitch              10 Dana Hills             17:15.3                  
 79 Hurtado, Juan             10 Great Oak              17:15.9   70             
 80 Picket, Josh              10 Trabuco Hills          17:18.3                  
 81 English, Chance           10 Santiago (Cor)         17:19.5   71             
 82 Reise, Josh               10 Capo Valley            17:20.1   72             
 83 Park, Brandon             10 Trabuco Hills          17:21.2                  
 84 Flores, Sergio            10 San Clemente           17:21.6   73             
 85 Cote, Brandon             10 Wilson-LB              17:22.0   74             
 86 Oh, Kevin                 10 Trabuco Hills          17:22.5                  
 87 Murphy, Brenden           10 Dana Hills             17:23.0                  
 88 Rojas, Yossyma            10 Dana Hills             17:25.9                  
 89 Vazquez, Andres           10 California             17:26.6   75             
 90 Coleman, Shane            10 Santiago (Cor)         17:28.5                  
 91 Halamuda, Issac           10 Poway                  17:31.3   76             
 92 Alcala, Antonio           10 Millikan               17:32.4   77             
 93 Lopez, Alex               10 Great Oak              17:33.4   78             
 94 Friedman, Jared           10 Capo Valley            17:33.9                  
 95 Pena, Osvaldo             10 Millikan               17:36.2   79             
 96 Hainline, Taylor          10 Poway                  17:36.7   80             
 97 Salgado, Mitch            10 Capo Valley            17:37.4                  
 98 Robinson, Andrew          10 Tesoro                 17:41.8   81             
 99 Lux, Kieran               10 Rancho Buena V         17:42.1                  
100 Cottle, Jacob             10 Tesoro                 17:42.8   82             
101 Blelloch, Ryan             9 Poway                  17:43.2                  
102 Chambers, Grant           10 Aliso Niguel           17:45.4   83             
103 Corrigan, Sean            10 Aliso Niguel           17:46.4                  
104 Bueno, Alex               10 Mt. Carmel             17:47.3   84             
105 Xu, Haotiun               10 University-Irv         17:47.7   85             
106 Shoga, Shahdon            10 Dana Hills             17:48.2                  
107 Picciano, Evan            10 Capo Valley            17:49.9                  
108 Kelly, Dylan              10 Dana Hills             17:50.5                  
109 Koh, Taylor               10 Tesoro                 17:51.5   86             
110 Magallanes, Adrian        10 Paramount              17:53.3                  
111 Spaulding, Jeffrey        10 California             18:00.5   87             
112 Torres, John              10 Aliso Niguel           18:02.0                  
113 Perkins, Nathaniel        10 Dana Hills             18:02.3                  
114 Paramo, Gabriel           10 Great Oak              18:02.6   88             
115 Dekker, Colman            10 Poway                  18:05.8                  
116 Rivera, David             10 Canyon Springs         18:07.2   89             
117 Richardson, Jade          10 Great Oak              18:07.5                  
118 Hewitt, Michael           10 Dana Hills             18:07.9                  
119 Bagacina, Forrest         10 Aliso Niguel           18:08.2                  
120 Ramos, Steven             10 Canyon Springs         18:08.5   90             
121 Gay, David                10 Great Oak              18:12.9                  
122 Chan, Nate                10 Arcadia                18:13.3   91             
123 Rios, Anthony             10 Paramount              18:15.1                  
124 Prather, Hunter           10 Canyon Springs         18:15.6   92             
125 Anguiano, Alfonso         10 Santa Ana Vlly         18:18.2   93             
126 Shutt, Zak                10 Trabuco Hills          18:21.5                  
127 Perez, Austin             10 University-Irv         18:22.2   94             
128 Lustig, Alex              10 Capo Valley            18:23.8                  
129 Dobrowski, Dominik        10 Dana Hills             18:24.8                  
130 Mares, Steven             10 Canyon Springs         18:25.6   95             
131 Fellers, Luke             10 Trabuco Hills          18:26.1                  
132 Wang, Dande               10 Arcadia                18:26.8   96             
133 Austin, Jared             10 Fallbrook              18:30.0   97             
134 McGrew, Wilson            10 Wilson-LB              18:30.7   98             
135 Burke, Ian                10 Great Oak              18:31.4                  
136 Gonzalez, Jonathan        10 Wilson-LB              18:31.9   99             
137 Antzoulatos, Spiros       10 Dana Hills             18:32.5                  
138 Poole, Sean               10 Poway                  18:34.7                  
139 Acevedo, Carlos           10 Marshall               18:35.4  100             
140 McMahon, Tyler            10 Mt. Carmel             18:35.8  101             
141 Raygoza, Anthony          10 Paramount              18:36.2                  
142 Santa Maria, Miguel       10 Arcadia                18:37.3  102             
143 Hedgewald, Josh           10 San Clemente           18:37.8  103             
144 Mendez, Jarett            10 Trabuco Hills          18:38.2                  
145 Weidner, Jeremy           10 Millikan               18:38.8  104             
146 Hoffman, Daniel           10 Trabuco Hills          18:40.3                  
147 Melchor, Jerson           10 Santa Ana Vlly         18:40.8  105             
148 Hoffman, Matthew          10 University-Irv         18:41.2  106             
149 Wolfkiel, Christian       10 Poway                  18:41.6                  
150 Garceau, Matt             10 Tesoro                 18:41.9                  
151 Marquez, Brian            10 Fountain Vlly          18:42.3  107             
152 Potts, Dalton             10 Santiago (Cor)         18:42.7                  
153 Blair, Wyatt              10 Dana Hills             18:52.1                  
154 Higa, Robbie              10 Aliso Niguel           18:54.8                  
155 Celaya, Jean-Luc          10 Dana Hills             18:55.1                  
156 Davila, Martin            10 Mt. Carmel             18:55.4  108             
157 Mooney, Jake              10 Aliso Niguel           18:55.6                  
158 Mendez, Andrew            10 California             18:55.9                  
159 Young, Eric               10 Tesoro                 18:58.3                  
160 Moheit, Sean              10 Canyon Springs         19:00.0  109             
161 Scott, Parker             10 San Clemente           19:00.5  110             
162 Rasmussen, Austin         10 Great Oak              19:01.0                  
163 Phillips, Eric            10 Canyon Springs         19:02.3  111             
164 Deushane, Ryan            10 Tesoro                 19:03.2                  
165 Granata, Josh             10 Great Oak              19:03.7                  
166 Person, Brian             10 Fallbrook              19:04.2  112             
167 Inga, Joshua              10 Santiago (Cor)         19:04.7                  
168 Mariano, Ryan             10 San Clemente           19:06.3  113             
169 Tuthill, Danny             9 San Clemente           19:07.7  114             
170 Arellano, Anthony         10 Marshall               19:09.8  115             
171 McGrew, Collin            10 Tesoro                 19:10.2                  
172 Ponchito, Raul            10 Poway                  19:10.9                  
173 Nguyen, Eric              10 Fountain Vlly          19:12.0  116             
174 Knittle, Jacob            10 Capo Valley            19:12.7                  
175 Altamirano, Alberto       10 Great Oak              19:14.9                  
176 Kiser, Jared              10 Capo Valley            19:15.8                  
177 Aguilar, Adrian           10 Great Oak              19:18.6                  
178 Wilson, Keegan            10 Capo Valley            19:19.1                  
179 Escamilla, Cristian       10 Santa Ana Vlly         19:21.0  117             
180 Sovronec, Travis          10 Tesoro                 19:22.1                  
181 Arkawa, Brandon           10 Millikan               19:24.2  118             
182 Vanderveer, Toby          10 Fountain Vlly          19:24.6  119             
183 Elliott, Conner           10 San Clemente           19:25.9  120             
184 Mercado, Daniel           10 Marshall               19:28.5  121             
185 Campbell, Zack            10 Poway                  19:30.0                  
186 Mason, Chris              10 University-Irv         19:35.6  122             
187 Lu, Kevin                 10 Trabuco Hills          19:38.5                  
188 Medina, Omar              10 Millikan               19:40.8  123             
189 Alvear, Nick              10 Tesoro                 19:42.0                  
190 Lee, David                10 Arcadia                19:43.6                  
191 Krut, Luke                10 San Clemente           19:44.2  124             
192 Louden, Alex              10 Fallbrook              19:44.6  125             
193 Noceda, Dylan             10 Tesoro                 19:45.7                  
194 Dysart, Jacob             10 Wilson-LB              19:46.8                  
195 Mak, Bryan                10 Arcadia                19:47.1                  
196 Brumm, Kyle               10 Tesoro                 19:51.4                  
197 Cruz, Ramzzey             10 Canyon Springs         19:53.2                  
198 Carrington, Stephen       10 Trabuco Hills          19:53.5                  
199 Kozesnick, Justin         10 San Clemente           19:55.2                  
200 Hunt, Graham              10 Trabuco Hills          19:55.7                  
201 Oien, Brylee               9 Elsinore               19:56.2                  
202 Limfat, Sean              10 Arcadia                19:56.8                  
203 Loomis, Peter             10 Arcadia                19:59.3                  
204 Truong, Anthony           10 Mt. Carmel             19:59.9  126             
205 Martis, Andrew            10 Mt. Carmel             20:04.2                  
206 Hansen, Monte             10 San Clemente           20:05.0                  
207 Thio, Andy                10 Fountain Vlly          20:09.1  127             
208 Pyle, Kenny               10 Mt. Carmel             20:09.5                  
209 Brownwell, Seth           10 Santiago (Cor)         20:15.5                  
210 Soto, Emanuel             10 Santa Ana Vlly         20:16.0  128             
211 Hill, Chase               10 Trabuco Hills          20:17.0                  
212 Chau, Andrew              10 Fountain Vlly          20:18.7  129             
213 Castillo, Abelardo        10 Santa Ana Vlly         20:21.7  130             
214 Martinez, Anthony         10 Great Oak              20:38.0                  
215 Tsao, Brandon             10 Arcadia                20:40.1                  
216 Gallardo, Jose            10 Santa Ana Vlly         20:42.0                  
217 Nguyen, Ben                9 Tesoro                 20:46.2                  
218 Finkelstein, Scott        10 Santiago (Cor)         20:46.9                  
219 Konopka, Brian            10 San Clemente           20:50.3                  
220 Cover, Matt               10 San Clemente           20:54.8                  
221 Ye, Alex                  10 Arcadia                21:01.2                  
222 Kelleher, Ryan            10 Tesoro                 21:08.8                  
223 Baldwin, Nathaniel        10 Rancho Buena V         21:11.1                  
224 Lin, Chris                10 Arcadia                21:11.5                  
225 Casem, Paul               10 Millikan               21:11.9  131             
226 Tissiman, Tom             10 San Clemente           21:21.5                  
227 Duron, Andrew             10 Canyon Springs         21:23.1                  
228 Ridley, William           10 Poway                  21:26.5                  
229 Pimentel, Christian       10 Santa Ana Vlly         21:29.9                  
230 Gemmell, Matthew          10 Rancho Buena V         21:37.6                  
231 Mattechek, Larry          10 Fallbrook              21:38.0  132             
232 Chao, Adam                10 Mt. Carmel             21:40.8                  
233 Gastelum, Nathanael       10 Wilson-LB              21:42.5                  
234 McDonald, Anthony         10 Millikan               21:43.8                  
235 Lu, Justin                10 Arcadia                21:46.3                  
236 Mackay, Tanner            10 Great Oak              21:47.3                  
237 Patel, Rushil             10 Trabuco Hills          21:49.5                  
238 Malveda, Shawn            10 Canyon Springs         21:49.9                  
239 Carjan, Eric              10 Marshall               22:00.5  133             
240 Mahmood, Adil              9 University-Irv         22:06.1  134             
241 Chau, Danny               10 Rancho Buena V         22:09.2                  
242 Heard, Christopher        10 Santiago (Cor)         22:37.0                  
243 Franco, Gustavo           10 Fallbrook              22:54.2  135             
244 Quenga, Devon             10 Chula Vista            22:54.2                  
245 Gomez, Oscar              10 Great Oak              22:54.2                  
246 Rodriguez, Daniel         10 Canyon Springs         22:54.2                  
247 Park, Brad                10 Tesoro                 22:54.2                  
248 Kjerstad, Kevin           10 Fountain Vlly          22:54.2                  
249 Roger, Justin             10 Wilson-LB              22:54.2                  
250 Perez, Kurtis             10 Fallbrook              22:54.2  136             
251 Landaverde, Erick         10 Santa Ana Vlly         22:54.2                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Dana Hills                   73    6    9   11   17   30   37   48          
      Total Time:  1:19:25.10                                                    
         Average:    15:53.02                                                    
   2 Santiago (Cor)              115    2   12   23   34   44   49   71          
      Total Time:  1:20:46.20                                                    
         Average:    16:09.24                                                    
   3 Trabuco Hills               118    4    5   32   36   41   61   63          
      Total Time:  1:20:51.30                                                    
         Average:    16:10.26                                                    
   4 Aliso Niguel                133   14   21   24   35   39   50   83          
      Total Time:  1:21:41.70                                                    
         Average:    16:20.34                                                    
   5 California                  166   13   25   31   38   59   75   87          
      Total Time:  1:22:23.80                                                    
         Average:    16:28.76                                                    
   6 Mt. Carmel                  209    1    8   15   84  101  108  126          
      Total Time:  1:23:07.90                                                    
         Average:    16:37.58                                                    
   7 Tesoro                      224    3   10   64   66   81   82   86          
      Total Time:  1:23:00.60                                                    
         Average:    16:36.12                                                    
   8 Great Oak                   225    7   45   47   56   70   78   88          
      Total Time:  1:23:26.40                                                    
         Average:    16:41.28                                                    
   9 Arcadia                     231   18   27   33   62   91   96  102          
      Total Time:  1:24:16.70                                                    
         Average:    16:51.34                                                    
  10 Wilson-LB                   240   20   26   52   68   74   98   99          
      Total Time:  1:24:06.00                                                    
         Average:    16:49.20                                                    
  11 Capo Valley                 247   16   51   55   60   65   67   72          
      Total Time:  1:24:02.30                                                    
         Average:    16:48.46                                                    
  12 Poway                       253   29   40   57   58   69   76   80          
      Total Time:  1:24:23.50                                                    
         Average:    16:52.70                                                    
  13 Santa Ana Vlly              356   19   22   93  105  117  128  130          
      Total Time:  1:28:47.30                                                    
         Average:    17:45.46                                                    
  14 Canyon Springs              394   28   89   90   92   95  109  111          
      Total Time:  1:29:24.70                                                    
         Average:    17:52.94                                                    
  15 Fountain Vlly               427   42   43  107  116  119  127  129          
      Total Time:  1:30:45.30                                                    
         Average:    18:09.06                                                    
  16 Millikan                    432   54   77   79  104  118  123  131          
      Total Time:  1:30:09.40                                                    
         Average:    18:01.88                                                    
  17 Fallbrook                   512   46   97  112  125  132  135  136          
      Total Time:  1:35:45.20                                                    
         Average:    19:09.04                                                    
  18 San Clemente                513   73  103  110  113  114  120  124          
      Total Time:  1:33:13.90                                                    
         Average:    18:38.78                                                    
  19 Marshall                    522   53  100  115  121  133                    
      Total Time:  1:36:11.40                                                    
         Average:    19:14.28                                                    
  20 University-Irv              541   85   94  106  122  134                    
      Total Time:  1:36:32.80                                                    
         Average:    19:18.56                                                    


 Dana Hills High School                                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                Dana Hills Invitational - 2/25/2010 to 9/30/2010                 
                             Dana Hills High School                              
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Boys 3 Mile Run CC Boys Frosh Division 1
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Lopez, Joe                 9 Rancho Buena V         16:03.8    1             
  2 Diem, Gavin                9 Dana Hills             16:06.6    2             
  3 Morton, Derek              9 Mt. Carmel             16:18.1    3             
  4 De La Rosa, Estevan        9 Arcadia                16:20.2    4             
  5 Boval, Brandon             9 Tesoro                 16:20.5    5             
  6 Versaci, Nicholas          9 Rancho Buena V         16:20.8    6             
  7 Mariano, Kevin             9 San Clemente           16:25.4    7             
  8 Matlazomati, Rojas         9 California             16:32.5                  
  9 Chintala, Jack1            9 Poway                  16:39.6    8             
 10 Vazquez, Christian         9 Wilson-LB              16:47.6    9             
 11 Koscal, Andrew             9 Aliso Niguel           16:50.4   10             
 12 Curran, Scott              9 Tesoro                 16:54.3   11             
 13 De Fraine, Evan            9 Trabuco Hills          16:57.8   12             
 14 Paz, Scott                 9 Trabuco Hills          17:00.6   13             
 15 Arevalo, Jose              9 Marshall               17:02.9   14             
 16 Myers, Logan               9 Tesoro                 17:03.7   15             
 17 Moussa, Mahmoud            9 Arcadia                17:04.3   16             
 18 Smith, Charlie             9 Mt. Carmel             17:05.0   17             
 19 Blessing, Theodore         9 Rancho Buena V         17:07.1   18             
 20 Lu, Brian                  9 Fountain Vlly          17:08.6   19             
 21 Wong, Daniel               9 Capo Valley            17:13.9   20             
 22 McClain, Connor            9 Great Oak              17:14.7   21             
 23 Vise, Daniel               9 Santiago (Cor)         17:15.0   22             
 24 Parker, Matt               9 San Clemente           17:15.3   23             
 25 Bosse, Luke                9 Mt. Carmel             17:15.6   24             
 26 Antunez, Pedro             9 Santa Ana Vlly         17:15.9   25             
 27 Gould, Christian           9 San Clemente           17:16.3   26             
 28 Aster, Benjamin            9 Rancho Buena V         17:18.9   27             
 29 Soto, Jesus                9 Canyon Springs         17:20.0   28             
 30 Gonzalez, Josue            9 Arcadia                17:20.8   29             
 31 Stoeffler, Alex           10 Dana Hills             17:21.0   30             
 32 Shapero, Ben              10 Dana Hills             17:21.3   31             
 33 Rutkowski, Ryan            9 Aliso Niguel           17:21.5   32             
 34 Brower, Alec               9 Tesoro                 17:22.1   33             
 35 King, Zack                 9 Capo Valley            17:23.6   34             
 36 Casias, Raymond            9 Santiago (Cor)         17:26.2   35             
 37 Dickerson, Kody            9 Great Oak              17:26.9   36             
 38 Gonzalez, Rudy             9 California             17:30.1                  
 39 Adams, Kyle                9 Rancho Buena V         17:31.7   37             
 40 Genchi, Antonio            9 Santa Ana Vlly         17:31.9   38             
 41 Giba, Patrick              9 Great Oak              17:34.4   39             
 42 York, Brent                9 Millikan               17:34.7   40             
 43 Chamberlain, Ryan          9 Great Oak              17:36.0   41             
 44 Todd, Brennan              9 Capo Valley            17:36.3   42             
 45 Albertini, Guilherme       9 Aliso Niguel           17:36.6   43             
 46 Castaneda, Alec            9 Tesoro                 17:36.8   44             
 47 Padilla, Armando           9 Great Oak              17:37.1   45             
 48 Tran, Thomas               9 Arcadia                17:37.3   46             
 49 Reese, McKay               9 San Clemente           17:37.7   47             
 50 Tamayo, Hector             9 Paramount              17:38.1   48             
 51 Benrubi, Joey              9 Dana Hills             17:38.7   49             
 52 Gunther, Chris             9 Dana Hills             17:39.2   50             
 53 Soto, Thomas               9 Santiago (Cor)         17:40.0   51             
 54 Montes, Derek              9 Tesoro                 17:42.1   52             
 55 Osterman, Billy            9 Fallbrook              17:42.4   53             
 56 Juncal, Carter             9 San Clemente           17:44.8   54             
 57 Barajas, Miguel            9 Chula Vista            17:45.1   55             
 58 Cruz, Jason                9 Marshall               17:45.3   56             
 59 Howell, Daniel             9 Aliso Niguel           17:45.8   57             
 60 Cohenour, Nicholas         9 Canyon Springs         17:46.1   58             
 61 Loi, Alan                  9 Fountain Vlly          17:46.5   59             
 62 Bode, Grant                9 Capo Valley            17:48.7   60             
 63 Salvador, Abner            9 Great Oak              17:51.0   61             
 64 Lucas, Jonathan            9 Great Oak              17:51.9   62             
 65 Brouwer, Kyle              9 Dana Hills             17:52.2   63             
 66 Gorin, Dan                12 Poway                  17:52.6   64             
 67 Kasbar, Michael            9 Canyon Springs         17:53.6   65             
 68 McClean, Andres            9 Santiago (Cor)         17:57.6   66             
 69 Wallis, Jason              9 Great Oak              17:58.2                  
 70 Shima, Dominic             9 Great Oak              17:59.7                  
 71 Ruppert-Majer, Daniel      9 Dana Hills             18:02.0   67             
 72 Fares, Nazee               9 Great Oak              18:08.5                  
 73 Eddy, Geordi               9 Great Oak              18:08.8                  
 74 Perkins, Zach              9 Dana Hills             18:09.1                  
 75 Dildy, Andrew              9 Capo Valley            18:09.5   68             
 76 Wilson, Timothy            9 Dana Hills             18:09.8                  
 77 Salverda, Gaevan           9 Poway                  18:13.2   69             
 78 Emery, Dillon              9 Great Oak              18:14.4                  
 79 Preston, Chase             9 Tesoro                 18:15.4   70             
 80 Hoit, Drew                 9 Santiago (Cor)         18:15.9   71             
 81 Trahin, Heberto            9 Paramount              18:17.0   72             
 82 Schnecker, Joey            9 Mt. Carmel             18:17.8   73             
 83 O'Melveny, Sam             9 Dana Hills             18:18.8                  
 84 Bradley, Julian            9 Great Oak              18:19.7                  
 85 Joshua, Kwak               9 Mt. Carmel             18:22.6   74             
 86 Castillo-Urrego, Ian       9 Trabuco Hills          18:23.2   75             
 87 Gemma, Dylan               9 San Clemente           18:25.0   76             
 88 Dodd, Taylor               9 San Clemente           18:25.7   77             
 89 Averill, Cameron           9 Aliso Niguel           18:26.3   78             
 90 Wickless, Jordan           9 Great Oak              18:28.4                  
 91 Stoeffler, Mike           12 Dana Hills             18:28.7                  
 92 Peak, Kurtis               9 Capo Valley            18:29.4   79             
 93 Hernandez, David           9 Canyon Springs         18:30.5   80             
 94 Gulino, Hunter             9 Fountain Vlly          18:32.5   81             
 95 Bryant, Thomas             9 University-Irv         18:32.8   82             
 96 Harris, Zachary            9 Dana Hills             18:33.6                  
 97 Struthers, Dylan           9 San Clemente           18:34.9                  
 98 Palacios, Francisco        9 Millikan               18:35.3   83             
 99 Renteria, Daniel           9 Paramount              18:35.6   84             
100 Field, Ben                 9 Trabuco Hills          18:36.1   85             
101 McDonough, Tyler           9 Mt. Carmel             18:36.6   86             
102 Aceves, Javier             9 Canyon Springs         18:37.9   87             
103 Haider, Ali                9 Arcadia                18:44.3   88             
104 Ivec, Dante                9 San Clemente           18:47.5                  
105 De La Guerra, Vince        9 Arcadia                18:48.3   89             
106 Lazarz, Peter              9 Poway                  18:52.4   90             
107 Nelson, Colin              9 Arcadia                18:52.7   91             
108 Skeans, Mark               9 Great Oak              18:55.9                  
109 Mandel, Thomas             9 Great Oak              18:56.2                  
110 Irisson, Hector            9 Chula Vista            18:56.7   92             
111 Meurs, Noah                9 Capo Valley            18:57.9   93             
112 Griffith, Brently         10 Dana Hills             18:58.1                  
113 Morales, Cody              9 Poway                  19:00.1   94             
114 Gonzales, Josue            9 Fallbrook              19:00.3   95             
115 Zeffiro, Nick              9 Capo Valley            19:01.2                  
116 Muller, Dion               9 Arcadia                19:02.0                  
117 Hiller, CJ                 9 Trabuco Hills          19:02.2   96             
118 Aguilar, Julio             9 Canyon Springs         19:03.8   97             
119 Hoshi, Rio                 9 University-Irv         19:04.0   98             
120 Sanchez, Sean              9 Dana Hills             19:04.2                  
121 Agredano, Daniel           9 Paramount              19:04.4   99             
122 Gattenio, Scott            9 Poway                  19:06.3  100             
123 McCarron, Jonas            9 Poway                  19:07.2  101             
124 Jimenez, Donovan           9 Millikan               19:07.4  102             
125 Ngo, Bryan                 9 Arcadia                19:08.6                  
126 Luu, Korey                 9 Capo Valley            19:09.2                  
127 Garcia, Fernando           9 Millikan               19:09.8  103             
128 Langley, Jason             9 Mt. Carmel             19:12.3  104             
129 Beeman, Mason              9 Great Oak              19:12.9                  
130 Gonzalez, Ciro             9 Mt. Carmel             19:14.0                  
131 Olvera, Adam               9 Great Oak              19:15.1                  
132 King, Tyler                9 Great Oak              19:15.6                  
133 Moreno, Jacob              9 Great Oak              19:16.3                  
134 Siliezar, Edwin            9 Marshall               19:16.5  105             
135 Barajas, Joseph            9 Arcadia                19:17.6                  
136 Walsh, Mathew              9 Trabuco Hills          19:19.4  106             
137 Parker, Hayden             9 Capo Valley            19:20.2                  
138 Bahl, Thomas               9 University-Irv         19:22.8  107             
139 Alverez, Joseph            9 Trabuco Hills          19:23.7  108             
140 Ginn, Parker               9 Tesoro                 19:25.0                  
141 Chang, Timmy               9 Capo Valley            19:28.8                  
142 Ramirez, German            9 Dana Hills             19:33.6                  
143 Garcia, Luis               9 Santa Ana Vlly         19:38.5  109             
144 Chiplunkar, Anshuman       9 Aliso Niguel           19:39.4  110             
145 Minaya, Sol                9 San Clemente           19:40.8                  
146 Arnett, Joey               9 Trabuco Hills          19:41.6                  
147 Huang, Nicholas            9 Arcadia                19:44.3                  
148 Garzon, Andrew             9 Great Oak              19:44.6                  
149 Ung, Alex                  9 Mt. Carmel             19:45.1                  
150 Urrutia, Alfredo           9 Canyon Springs         19:45.8  111             
151 Liker, Noah                9 Poway                  19:46.1                  
152 Gonsalves, Marc            9 Santiago (Cor)         19:47.0  112             
153 Needham, Jackson           9 Wilson-LB              19:48.1  113             
154 Garcia, Daniel             9 California             19:48.7                  
155 Ryemon, Sean               9 Dana Hills             19:49.6                  
156 Warnagieris, Matt          9 Capo Valley            19:51.1                  
157 Balkhinezhad, Milad        9 Great Oak              19:52.8                  
158 Ricafort, Justin           9 Great Oak              19:53.8                  
159 Ramirez, Erik              9 Arcadia                19:54.4                  
160 Hsu, Kevin                 9 Arcadia                19:54.9                  
161 Carrol, Andrew             9 Capo Valley            19:55.7                  
162 Ayala, Oscar               9 Great Oak              19:56.4                  
163 Roberts, Cole              9 Trabuco Hills          19:57.9                  
164 Drum, Ryan                 9 Capo Valley            19:59.1                  
165 Katagihara, Ean            9 Arcadia                20:00.6                  
166 DU, Brian                  9 Dana Hills             20:03.6                  
167 Payne, Jason               9 Rancho Buena V         20:08.2  114             
168 Liu, Jeremy                9 Arcadia                20:09.8                  
169 Edwards, Harrison          9 Fountain Vlly          20:10.3  115             
170 Sirdesai, Mihir            9 University-Irv         20:10.9  116             
171 Folts, Brandon             9 Poway                  20:11.3                  
172 Leventhal, Cody            9 Dana Hills             20:11.8                  
173 Zamora, Tony               9 Chula Vista            20:13.9  117             
174 Minniefield, Samuel        9 Canyon Springs         20:14.2                  
175 Koo, Jun                   9 Fountain Vlly          20:14.7  118             
176 Savage, Andrew             9 Tesoro                 20:15.6                  
177 Santana, Austin            9 Fountain Vlly          20:18.2  119             
178 Marqiuna, Mauro            9 Dana Hills             20:19.5                  
179 Jiang, Loren               9 Capo Valley            20:19.9                  
180 Pham, Sean                 9 Capo Valley            20:20.6                  
181 Suh, Kenneth               9 University-Irv         20:21.9  120             
182 Malloy, Sean               9 Trabuco Hills          20:23.8                  
183 Avram, Raul                9 Paramount              20:24.7  121             
184 Stetter, Jake              9 Tesoro                 20:25.5                  
185 Wong, Kevin                9 Arcadia                20:26.9                  
186 Hernandez, Antonio         9 Paramount              20:27.3  122             
187 Howe, Will                 9 Poway                  20:27.5                  
188 McNally, Tyler             9 Great Oak              20:28.2                  
189 Burke, Justin              9 Tesoro                 20:28.4                  
190 DeBoer, Jake               9 Capo Valley            20:32.6                  
191 Senini, Robbie             9 Great Oak              20:33.2                  
192 Cook, Brian                9 University-Irv         20:33.9  123             
193 Monson, Hayden             9 Dana Hills             20:37.2                  
194 Batterton, Kiefer          9 Dana Hills             20:39.5                  
195 Lam, Kevin                 9 Fountain Vlly          20:46.9  124             
196 Rivera, Jonathan           9 Paramount              20:47.2  125             
197 Schmitz, Donald            9 Fountain Vlly          20:49.3                  
198 Howard, Will               9 San Clemente           20:49.6                  
199 Briggs, Robert             9 Great Oak              20:51.5                  
200 Lawson, Mitchell           9 Aliso Niguel           20:51.9  126             
201 Fisher, Kyle               9 Poway                  20:52.7                  
202 Doan, Jeffery              9 University-Irv         20:53.3  127             
203 Moskowitz, Jake            9 San Clemente           20:54.0                  
204 Schlegel, Anton            9 Fountain Vlly          20:55.2                  
205 Singleton, Michael         9 Mt. Carmel             20:55.4                  
206 Moss, Greg                 9 Poway                  20:55.8                  
207 Frohock, Zachary           9 Tesoro                 20:58.7                  
208 Quinata, Eddie             9 Great Oak              20:59.9                  
209 Walker, Randy              9 Millikan               21:01.0  128             
210 Sagert, Christian          9 Capo Valley            21:01.3                  
211 Rodgers, Kaj               9 Canyon Springs         21:02.3                  
212 Kennedy, Craig             9 Poway                  21:02.6                  
213 Biederman, Zach            9 Trabuco Hills          21:03.3                  
214 Hansen, Trevor             9 Tesoro                 21:04.6                  
215 Patel, Shyham              9 University-Irv         21:07.8                  
216 Mcbride, Jason             9 San Clemente           21:12.3                  
217 Meeks, Parker              9 Great Oak              21:13.2                  
218 Erlinger, John             9 San Clemente           21:13.4                  
219 Hess, Clayton              9 University-Irv         21:27.1                  
220 Rainey, Joey               9 Dana Hills             21:29.2                  
221 Choi, Justin               9 Arcadia                21:29.4                  
222 Bean, Adam                 9 Capo Valley            21:30.1                  
223 Cragin, Patrick            9 Capo Valley            21:32.2                  
224 Huang, Alvin               9 Arcadia                21:33.0                  
225 Lobo, Juan                 9 Marshall               21:39.0  129             
226 Hovland, John              9 University-Irv         21:40.4                  
227 Beckwitt, Nick             9 San Clemente           21:47.6                  
228 Strand, Jake               9 University-Irv         21:48.9                  
229 Kerzie, Conner             9 San Clemente           21:50.6                  
230 Figueroa, Edwin            9 Canyon Springs         21:51.8                  
231 Hoshiko, Matthew           9 University-Irv         21:52.3                  
232 Tapia, Raul                9 Marshall               21:55.4  130             
233 Lewis, Michael             9 Arcadia                21:59.4                  
234 DePretto, Hunter           9 Fountain Vlly          22:00.2                  
235 Nilsson, Brady             9 Tesoro                 22:04.9                  
236 Uribe, Alex                9 Mt. Carmel             22:06.8                  
237 Le, Justin                 9 Fountain Vlly          22:07.1                  
238 Black, Michael             9 Wilson-LB              22:07.7  131             
239 Santiago, Steven           9 Fountain Vlly          22:12.3                  
240 Sheaks, John               9 San Clemente           22:17.2                  
241 Adorante, Joseph           9 University-Irv         22:19.9                  
242 Dickson, Nicholas          9 Canyon Springs         22:24.4                  
243 McGraw, Lyle               9 Fallbrook              22:26.1  132             
244 Martinez, Zach             9 Fallbrook              22:26.7  133             
245 Doan, Anh                  9 Fountain Vlly          22:59.8                  
246 Gonzales, Carlos           9 Santa Ana Vlly         23:03.1  134             
247 Cucue, Jonathan            9 Santa Ana Vlly         23:06.2  135             
248 Stewart, Ryan              9 Fallbrook              23:11.8  136             
249 Mazur, Julius              9 Arcadia                23:12.7                  
250 Nguyen, Travis             9 Mt. Carmel             23:17.3                  
251 Perez, David               9 Millikan               23:17.6  137             
252 Doan, Brian                9 Fountain Vlly          23:18.2                  
253 McCann, Brandon            9 Mt. Carmel             23:23.4                  
254 Martinez, Michael          9 Chula Vista            23:30.5  138             
255 Graves, Zander             9 Capo Valley            23:49.8                  
256 Bennett, Alec              9 Great Oak              24:00.8                  
257 Thompson, Cameron          9 Wilson-LB              24:14.9  139             
258 Farhadi, Suroosh           9 San Clemente           24:28.5                  
259 Murillo, Christopher       9 Chula Vista            24:45.2  140             
260 Yang, Aron                 9 University-Irv         24:55.7                  
261 Veshkini, Steven           9 University-Irv         24:58.6                  
262 Sprockett, Sam             9 San Clemente           25:03.1                  
263 Ortuno, Esteban            9 Fountain Vlly          25:03.1                  
264 Salazar, Jaime             9 Wilson-LB              25:03.1  141             
265 Alonzo, Neil               9 Mt. Carmel             25:03.1                  
266 Kargul, Mitchell           9 San Clemente           25:03.1                  
267 Stevenson, Justin          9 Mt. Carmel             25:03.1                  
268 Gerhard, Eli               9 San Clemente           25:03.1                  
269 Nguyen, Brian              9 Fountain Vlly          25:03.1                  
270 Chen, Jesse                9 Arcadia                25:03.1                  
271 Evangelista, Alex          9 Arcadia                25:03.1                  
272 Barba, Chris               9 Millikan               25:03.1  142             
273 Pham, Peter                9 Fountain Vlly          25:03.1                  
274 Stubbs, Kellen             9 Fallbrook              25:03.1  143             
275 Olguin, Arturo             9 Great Oak              25:03.1                  
276 Alegre, Jonathan           9 Trabuco Hills          25:03.1                  
277 Loh, Jacky                 9 Arcadia                25:03.1                  
278 Anand, Francis             9 University-Irv         25:03.1                  
279 Fuller, Ethan              9 Arcadia                25:03.1                  
280 Stitch, Alex               9 Trabuco Hills          25:03.1                  
281 Rogers, Colin              9 Great Oak              25:03.1                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Rancho Buena V               89    1    6   18   27   37  114               
      Total Time:  1:24:22.30                                                    
         Average:    16:52.46                                                    
   2 Tesoro                      108    5   11   15   33   44   52   70          
      Total Time:  1:25:17.40                                                    
         Average:    17:03.48                                                    
   3 San Clemente                157    7   23   26   47   54   76   77          
      Total Time:  1:26:19.50                                                    
         Average:    17:15.90                                                    
   4 Dana Hills                  162    2   30   31   49   50   63   67          
      Total Time:  1:26:06.80                                                    
         Average:    17:13.36                                                    
   5 Great Oak                   182   21   36   39   41   45   61   62          
      Total Time:  1:27:29.10                                                    
         Average:    17:29.82                                                    
   6 Arcadia                     183    4   16   29   46   88   89   91          
      Total Time:  1:27:06.90                                                    
         Average:    17:25.38                                                    
   7 Mt. Carmel                  191    3   17   24   73   74   86  104          
      Total Time:  1:27:19.10                                                    
         Average:    17:27.82                                                    
   8 Aliso Niguel                220   10   32   43   57   78  110  126          
      Total Time:  1:28:00.60                                                    
         Average:    17:36.12                                                    
   9 Capo Valley                 224   20   34   42   60   68   79   93          
      Total Time:  1:28:12.00                                                    
         Average:    17:38.40                                                    
  10 Santiago (Cor)              245   22   35   51   66   71  112               
      Total Time:  1:28:34.70                                                    
         Average:    17:42.94                                                    
  11 Trabuco Hills               281   12   13   75   85   96  106  108          
      Total Time:  1:29:59.90                                                    
         Average:    17:59.98                                                    
  12 Canyon Springs              318   28   58   65   80   87   97  111          
      Total Time:  1:30:08.10                                                    
         Average:    18:01.62                                                    
  13 Poway                       325    8   64   69   90   94  100  101          
      Total Time:  1:30:37.90                                                    
         Average:    18:07.58                                                    
  14 Fountain Vlly               392   19   59   81  115  118  119  124          
      Total Time:  1:33:52.61                                                    
         Average:    18:46.52                                                    
  15 Paramount                   424   48   72   84   99  121  122  125          
      Total Time:  1:33:59.80                                                    
         Average:    18:47.96                                                    
  16 Marshall                    434   14   56  105  129  130                    
      Total Time:  1:37:39.10                                                    
         Average:    19:31.82                                                    
  17 Santa Ana Vlly              441   25   38  109  134  135                    
      Total Time:  1:40:35.60                                                    
         Average:    20:07.12                                                    
  18 Millikan                    456   40   83  102  103  128  137  142          
      Total Time:  1:35:28.20                                                    
         Average:    19:05.64                                                    
  19 University-Irv              523   82   98  107  116  120  123  127          
      Total Time:  1:37:32.40                                                    
         Average:    19:30.48                                                    
  20 Wilson-LB                   533    9  113  131  139  141                    
      Total Time:  1:48:01.40                                                    
         Average:    21:36.28                                                    
  21 Chula Vista                 542   55   92  117  138  140                    
      Total Time:  1:45:11.40                                                    
         Average:    21:02.28                                                    
  22 Fallbrook                   549   53   95  132  133  136  143               
      Total Time:  1:44:47.30                                                    
         Average:    20:57.46    

Dana Hills High School                                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                Dana Hills Invitational - 2/25/2010 to 9/30/2010                 
                             Dana Hills High School                              
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 8  Girls 3 Mile Run CC Girls Senior Division 1
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Trujillo, Aimee           12 Poway                  17:10.7    1             
  2 Corbin, Nicci             12 Tesoro                 17:27.4    2             
  3 St Laurent, Shanna        12 Rancho Buena V         17:29.4                  
  4 Schafer, Abby             12 Capo Valley            17:57.9    3             
  5 Cota, Paxton              12 Dana Hills             18:07.2    4             
  6 Golick, Bronte            12 Capo Valley            18:18.2    5             
  7 Rodarte, Rubi             12 Millikan               18:34.1    6             
  8 Koscal, Lauren            12 Aliso Niguel           18:40.4    7             
  9 Stevenson, Arielle        12 Poly (Lb)              18:52.0    8             
 10 Pavey, Rachel             12 Poly (Lb)              18:52.2    9             
 11 Ernst, Chelsea            12 Capo Valley            18:56.1   10             
 12 Hall, Lauren              12 Mt. Carmel             18:56.7   11             
 13 Balknap, Jenna            12 Poway                  19:02.7   12             
 14 Ibarra, Melissaa          12 Millikan               19:04.6   13             
 15 Grageda, Alex             12 Wilson-LB              19:06.5   14             
 16 Delgado, Kassandra        12 Millikan               19:06.9   15             
 17 Trujillo, Alexis          12 Millikan               19:09.5   16             
 18 Kirk, Haley               12 Wilson-LB              19:10.1   17             
 19 Gaytan, Yessica           12 California             19:10.7                  
 20 Blake, Allison            12 Great Oak              19:16.0   18             
 21 Devlin, Clare             12 Tesoro                 19:17.0   19             
 22 Holloway, Heather         12 San Clemente           19:20.1   20             
 23 Dang, Vivian              12 Dana Hills             19:24.6   21             
 24 Reider, Andrea            12 Great Oak              19:29.2   22             
 25 Ramos, Diana              12 Poly (Lb)              19:35.9   23             
 26 Camarillo, Veronica       12 Dana Hills             19:41.3   24             
 27 McClain, Megan            12 Great Oak              19:44.9   25             
 28 Aoki, Olivia              12 Poly (Lb)              19:51.2   26             
 29 Flores, Susie             12 San Clemente           19:51.8   27             
 30 Garcia, Alicia            12 Mt. Carmel             19:54.5   28             
 31 Jacobs, Jacqueline        12 Tesoro                 19:56.8   29             
 32 Bidwell, Adrienne         12 Chula Vista            20:02.5                  
 33 Oragwu, Rebekah           12 Poly (Lb)              20:02.7   30             
 34 Vasquez, Miriam           12 Marshall               20:03.4   31             
 35 Ohana, Tatum              12 San Clemente           20:05.9   32             
 36 Moore, Lauren             12 Trabuco Hills          20:08.3   33             
 37 Guzman, Jessica           12 California             20:09.1                  
 38 Isbell, Brenna            12 Aliso Niguel           20:12.7   34             
 39 Schultz, Amy              12 Capo Valley            20:14.4   35             
 40 Antunez, Cinthia          12 Santa Ana Vlly         20:19.3                  
 41 Hernandez, Diana          12 Canyon Springs         20:20.2                  
 42 Greenlea, Allison         12 Millikan               20:20.6   36             
 43 Flores, Gloria            12 San Clemente           20:22.0   37             
 44 Gonzalez, Lizette         12 Marshall               20:23.4   38             
 45 Bartick, Alicia           12 Mt. Carmel             20:26.4   39             
 46 Sunkamaneevongse, Jessic  12 Arcadia                20:33.3   40             
 47 Kirchhoff, Christina      12 Wilson-LB              20:34.5   41             
 48 Yip, Teresa               12 Aliso Niguel           20:35.7   42             
 49 Guest, Madison            12 Wilson-LB              20:36.7   43             
 50 Boyd-Batstone, Kathryn    12 Poly (Lb)              20:37.5   44             
 51 Wiesen, Quirina           12 Aliso Niguel           20:42.8   45             
 52 Lawrence, Darci           12 Dana Hills             20:45.1   46             
 53 Guerra, Krysteen          12 California             20:55.3                  
 54 Galloway, Erin            12 Aliso Niguel           20:56.1   47             
 55 Green, Jordan             12 Aliso Niguel           20:58.2   48             
 56 Guzman, Brittney          12 California             21:01.4                  
 57 Salcedo, Gabriela         12 Poly (Lb)              21:04.3   49             
 58 Lomonico, Ellen           12 Dana Hills             21:05.6   50             
 59 Johnson, Nicole           12 Poway                  21:10.3   51             
 60 Nestojko, Ashley          12 Mt. Carmel             21:11.9   52             
 61 Born, Brenda              12 San Clemente           21:14.0   53             
 62 Rodriguez, Yesenia        12 Poly (Lb)              21:14.4                  
 63 Cormier, Jennifer         12 Great Oak              21:16.9   54             
 64 Lee, Kelsey               12 Santiago (Cor)         21:25.0                  
 65 Johnson, Deanna           12 Tesoro                 21:31.7   55             
 66 Marquina, Lynette         12 Dana Hills             21:37.5   56             
 67 Ploof, Stephanie          12 Aliso Niguel           21:45.0   57             
 68 Vaisman, Samantha         12 Poway                  21:47.3   58             
 69 Duran, Jennifer           12 Paramount              21:48.3                  
 70 Dubus, Jessie             12 Fountain Vlly          21:49.0                  
 71 Bolanos, Leah             12 Marshall               21:55.8   59             
 72 Burnett, Danielle         12 Aliso Niguel           21:56.9                  
 73 Collao, Candace           12 San Clemente           22:01.5   60             
 74 Zuber, Kylie              12 Aliso Niguel           22:02.4                  
 75 Landes, Megan             12 San Clemente           22:10.4   61             
 76 mercado, sindy            12 Marshall               22:17.7   62             
 77 Schlepphorst, Caitlyn     12 Fountain Vlly          22:19.3                  
 78 McCasland, Mari           12 Fountain Vlly          22:26.3                  
 79 Spencer, Summer           12 Mt. Carmel             22:28.1   63             
 80 Licos, Angelica           12 Bishop Gorman          22:30.5                  
 81 Lorentzen, Paige          12 Capo Valley            22:34.5   64             
 82 Cuevas, Ady               12 Great Oak              22:37.1   65             
 83 Burbridge, Katie          12 San Clemente           22:41.4                  
 84 bade, a                   12 Dana Hills             22:55.1   66             
 85 Munoz, Brenda             12 Aliso Niguel           22:55.4                  
 86 Kiddo, Sarah              12 Dana Hills             22:56.0                  
 87 Rosales, Samantha         12 San Clemente           22:56.3                  
 88 Primo, Niki               12 Trabuco Hills          22:58.5   67             
 89 Juncal, Danielle          12 San Clemente           23:00.4                  
 90 Binder, Sasha             12 Marshall               23:02.1   68             
 91 Meyers, Emily             12 Mt. Carmel             23:10.4   69             
 92 Murphy, Lauren            12 Aliso Niguel           23:12.0                  
 93 Maloney, Hannah           12 San Clemente           23:18.5                  
 94 Mosier, Amber             12 Trabuco Hills          23:22.9   70             
 95 Bruehl, Alexis            11 Tesoro                 23:23.2   71             
 96 Church, Jessica            9 Fountain Vlly          23:25.4                  
 97 Garrison, Ali             12 Tesoro                 23:35.3   72             
 98 Nagakusa, Mari            12 Arcadia                23:35.8   73             
 99 Thai, Krystle             12 Arcadia                23:39.3   74             
100 Ma, Shelly                12 Arcadia                23:43.8   75             
101 Willey, Jenna             12 Trabuco Hills          23:44.2   76             
102 Rodriguez, Sarah          12 Poly (Lb)              23:50.3                  
103 Staana, Christine         12 Poly (Lb)              23:51.9                  
104 Cabodi, Cara              12 San Clemente           23:57.1                  
105 Xu, Jacqueline            12 Arcadia                23:59.3   77             
106 Gattenio, Julie           11 Poway                  24:05.6   78             
107 Sanchez, Sarah            12 Canyon Springs         24:08.2                  
108 Graves, Amanda            12 Canyon Springs         24:08.2                  
109 Clifton, Alesa            12 San Clemente           24:08.2                  
110 Chiang, Joanna            12 Trabuco Hills          24:08.2   79             
111 Hewitt, Lindsay           12 Capo Valley            24:08.2   80             
112 Contreras, Kimberly       12 Poly (Lb)              24:08.2                  
113 Yap, Megan                12 Tesoro                 24:08.2   81             
114 Williams, Kaylay          12 Santiago (Cor)         24:08.2                  
115 Karahalios, Tyler         12 San Clemente           24:08.2                  
116 Espinoza, Gabriella       12 Capo Valley            24:08.2   82             
117 Berrios, Yanitza          12 Arcadia                24:08.2   83             
118 Paxton, Rachel            12 San Clemente           24:08.2                  
119 Cervantes-Newton, Andrea  12 Wilson-LB              24:08.2   84             
120 Meintel, Paige            12 San Clemente           24:08.2                  
121 Cavaco, Kuipo             12 Chula Vista            24:08.2                  
122 Forino, Jessica           12 Aliso Niguel           24:08.2                  
123 Heikens, Amber            12 Trabuco Hills          24:08.2   85             
124 Godsil, Maddison           9 Wilson-LB              24:08.2   86             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Millikan                     86    6   13   15   16   36                    
      Total Time:  1:36:15.70                                                    
         Average:    19:15.14                                                    
   2 Poly (Lb)                    96    8    9   23   26   30   44   49          
      Total Time:  1:37:14.00                                                    
         Average:    19:26.80                                                    
   3 Capo Valley                 117    3    5   10   35   64   80   82          
      Total Time:  1:38:01.10                                                    
         Average:    19:36.22                                                    
   4 Dana Hills                  145    4   21   24   46   50   56   66          
      Total Time:  1:39:03.80                                                    
         Average:    19:48.76                                                    
   5 San Clemente                169   20   27   32   37   53   60   61          
      Total Time:  1:40:53.80                                                    
         Average:    20:10.76                                                    
   6 Aliso Niguel                175    7   34   42   45   47   48   57          
      Total Time:  1:41:07.70                                                    
         Average:    20:13.54                                                    
   7 Tesoro                      176    2   19   29   55   71   72   81          
      Total Time:  1:41:36.10                                                    
         Average:    20:19.22                                                    
   8 Great Oak                   184   18   22   25   54   65                    
      Total Time:  1:42:24.10                                                    
         Average:    20:28.82                                                    
   9 Mt. Carmel                  193   11   28   39   52   63   69               
      Total Time:  1:42:57.60                                                    
         Average:    20:35.52                                                    
  10 Wilson-LB                   199   14   17   41   43   84   86               
      Total Time:  1:43:36.00                                                    
         Average:    20:43.20                                                    
  11 Poway                       200    1   12   51   58   78                    
      Total Time:  1:43:16.60                                                    
         Average:    20:39.32                                                    
  12 Marshall                    258   31   38   59   62   68                    
      Total Time:  1:47:42.40                                                    
         Average:    21:32.48                                                    
  13 Trabuco Hills               325   33   67   70   76   79   85               
      Total Time:  1:54:22.11                                                    
         Average:    22:52.42                                                    
  14 Arcadia                     339   40   73   74   75   77   83               
      Total Time:  1:55:31.50                                                    
         Average:    23:06.30                                                    


 Dana Hills High School                                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                Dana Hills Invitational - 2/25/2010 to 9/30/2010                 
                             Dana Hills High School                              
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 6  Girls 3 Mile Run CC Girls Junior Division 1
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Wyson, Danica             11 Aliso Niguel           17:32.2    1             
  2 Deacon, Natasha           11 Aliso Niguel           18:00.0    2             
  3 Gomez, Sheridan           11 Dana Hills             18:11.1    3             
  4 Jackson, A.J.             11 Dana Hills             18:19.2    4             
  5 Quintero, Alejandra       11 Arcadia                18:22.6    5             
  6 Shoemaker, Amanda         11 Poway                  18:33.7    6             
  7 Gunther, Natasha          11 Dana Hills             18:34.7    7             
  8 Herrera, Vanessa          11 Marshall               18:36.1                  
  9 Geyer, Megan              11 Dana Hills             18:45.2    8             
 10 Diaz, Mariza              11 Chula Vista            18:52.7    9             
 11 LaRue, Amy                11 Tesoro                 18:57.7   10             
 12 Medina, Isabel            11 Paramount              19:01.8   11             
 13 Winther, Ashley           11 Capo Valley            19:05.6   12             
 14 Kim, Nicole               11 Aliso Niguel           19:06.2   13             
 15 Navarro, Anabel           11 Paramount              19:07.4   14             
 16 Hernandez, Anna           11 Wilson-LB              19:08.7   15             
 17 Wilcox, Naomi             11 Arcadia                19:09.4   16             
 18 Bell, Nicole              11 Fallbrook              19:11.2   17             
 19 Ung, Victoria             11 Mt. Carmel             19:13.5   18             
 20 Velazquez, Erin           11 Great Oak              19:21.9   19             
 21 Liao, Joyce               11 Arcadia                19:22.6   20             
 22 Thornburg, Morgan         11 Capo Valley            19:26.0   21             
 23 Lynch, Kristen            11 Capo Valley            19:28.0   22             
 24 Navarro, Melissa          11 Paramount              19:29.5   23             
 25 Ruffin, Cynthia           11 Chula Vista            19:37.9   24             
 26 Michel, Halee             11 Capo Valley            19:39.9   25             
 27 Vollmer, Victoria         11 Santiago (Cor)         19:40.6   26             
 28 Perkoski, Danielle        11 Aliso Niguel           19:42.6   27             
 29 Pryer, Tricia             11 Capo Valley            19:43.3   28             
 30 Delong, Shelby            11 Mt. Carmel             19:44.8   29             
 31 Rodriguez, Sarah          11 Santiago (Cor)         19:45.3   30             
 32 Sorto, Fatima             11 Poly (Lb)              19:45.8   31             
 33 Kim, Hannah               11 Dana Hills             19:46.4   32             
 34 Gilstrap, Monique         11 Poly (Lb)              19:46.9   33             
 35 Lowe, Brittany            11 Wilson-LB              19:47.9   34             
 36 Driessen, Kimberly        11 Trabuco Hills          19:48.5   35             
 37 Ward, Maddy               11 Poway                  19:49.4   36             
 38 Williams, Morgan          11 Great Oak              19:50.2   37             
 39 Howe, Savanah             11 Poway                  19:59.0   38             
 40 Burke, Nikki              11 Great Oak              20:04.0   39             
 41 Bauer, Carly              11 Great Oak              20:04.8   40             
 42 Conley, Alexis            11 Tesoro                 20:11.1   41             
 43 Leehey, Shara             11 Fallbrook              20:11.7   42             
 44 Cassidy, Kelley           11 Dana Hills             20:12.3   43             
 45 White, Kayla              11 Dana Hills             20:13.6   44             
 46 Stueve, Taylor            11 Bishop Gorman          20:14.5                  
 47 Fabian, Diana             11 Dana Hills             20:19.9                  
 48 Brewster, Mackenzie       11 Poly (Lb)              20:21.4   45             
 49 Delrojo, Lena             11 Santiago (Cor)         20:22.9   46             
 50 Belson, Emma              11 Aliso Niguel           20:24.9   47             
 51 Flores, Vanessa           11 Poly (Lb)              20:28.1   48             
 52 Jameson, Jessica          11 Fallbrook              20:36.4   49             
 53 Melgar, Aydee             11 Wilson-LB              20:37.5   50             
 54 Coronel, Brinda           11 California             20:38.4                  
 55 Haas, Kristine            11 Trabuco Hills          20:39.5   51             
 56 Ascencio, Karen           11 Trabuco Hills          20:45.3   52             
 57 Alder, Stephanie          11 Great Oak              20:46.1   53             
 58 Carney, Claire            11 Dana Hills             20:47.5                  
 59 lenarduzzi, natalie       11 Marshall               20:48.2                  
 60 Stewart, Jessica          11 Trabuco Hills          20:49.2   54             
 61 Sams, Danielle            11 Great Oak              20:53.1   55             
 62 Tran, Tammy               11 University-Irv         20:53.9   56             
 63 Vaingankar, Neha          11 Mt. Carmel             21:04.0   57             
 64 Schwab, Anna              11 Poway                  21:05.0   58             
 65 Arreola, Alejandra        11 Capo Valley            21:15.2   59             
 66 Sandoval, Stephaine       11 Chula Vista            21:17.7   60             
 67 Munn, Justene             11 Tesoro                 21:18.2   61             
 68 Gersten, Dana             11 Trabuco Hills          21:18.8   62             
 69 Cardenas, Kaitlyn         11 Mt. Carmel             21:19.3   63             
 70 Hanko, Lynsie             11 Aliso Niguel           21:19.9   64             
 71 Nyberg, Katelyn           11 Aliso Niguel           21:20.5   65             
 72 Stein, Natalie            11 Trabuco Hills          21:23.0   66             
 73 Freed, Allie              11 University-Irv         21:25.5   67             
 74 Diaz, Hannah              11 Great Oak              21:26.1   68             
 75 Monteroso, Danielle       11 Capo Valley            21:28.7   69             
 76 Arthur, Zoe               11 Capo Valley            21:33.7                  
 77 Galvan, Jasmine           11 Chula Vista            21:34.4   70             
 78 Ruegg, Sarah              11 Wilson-LB              21:35.2   71             
 79 Dorame, Jocelyn           11 Trabuco Hills          21:40.2   72             
 80 Medina, Gabriella         11 Fallbrook              21:41.0   73             
 81 Patel, Jennifer           11 Santiago (Cor)         21:43.5   74             
 82 Estrada, Yuliana          11 Paramount              21:47.2   75             
 83 Marshall, Tarah           11 Millikan               21:50.0   76             
 84 Jay, Wong                 11 University-Irv         21:50.8   77             
 85 Osborne Goodrich, Alden   11 Rancho Buena V         21:53.6                  
 86 Chou, Helen               11 Arcadia                21:59.1   78             
 87 Romero, Demaris           11 Chula Vista            22:09.3   79             
 88 Winegarden, Chelsea       11 Mt. Carmel             22:10.6   80             
 89 Welsch, Emily             11 Wilson-LB              22:11.9   81             
 90 Ibarra, Joselyn           11 Wilson-LB              22:14.4   82             
 91 Kuhlman, Katie            11 Trabuco Hills          22:21.8                  
 92 Massick, Emma             11 Capo Valley            22:25.7                  
 93 Martinez, Brenda          11 Marshall               22:26.4                  
 94 Farney, Lindsey           11 San Clemente           22:32.6   83             
 95 Kobayashi, Sarah          11 San Clemente           22:33.4   84             
 96 Carr, Chelsea             11 Fountain Vlly          22:40.8   85             
 97 Alcantara, Rianna         11 Fallbrook              22:45.5   86             
 98 Schreiner, Tori           11 Santiago (Cor)         22:46.5   87             
 99 Muniz, Julieta            11 Canyon Springs         22:47.6                  
100 Cruz, Angelica             9 Capo Valley            22:50.3                  
101 Komathy, Rebecca          11 Millikan               22:51.2   88             
102 Martinez, Amaris          11 Rancho Buena V         22:52.3                  
103 Narey, Peyton             11 San Clemente           22:58.1   89             
104 Lin, Yola                 11 Aliso Niguel           23:01.0                  
105 Oraha, Natasha            11 Poway                  23:03.8   90             
106 Nguyen, Khanh             11 Fountain Vlly          23:05.6   91             
107 Le, Victoria              11 Fountain Vlly          23:06.7   92             
108 Hahn, Dana                11 Capo Valley            23:07.5                  
109 Tan, Claudia              11 Poly (Lb)              23:08.1   93             
110 Kirk-Johnson, Summer      11 Tesoro                 23:09.8   94             
111 Pitoniak, Kaitlyn         11 Fountain Vlly          23:17.1   95             
112 Smith, Olivia             11 Trabuco Hills          23:18.0                  
113 Rodriguez, Yamari         11 Chula Vista            23:18.6   96             
114 Myers, Karianna           11 Trabuco Hills          23:19.8                  
115 Nelson, Annika            11 Mt. Carmel             23:20.5   97             
116 Bhairi, Vandana           11 Mt. Carmel             23:21.2   98             
117 Thorson, Cody             11 Tesoro                 23:25.6   99             
118 Newman, Natalie           11 Capo Valley            23:30.0                  
119 Ou, Stephanie             11 Arcadia                23:30.7  100             
120 Moore, Taylor             11 San Clemente           23:31.8  101             
121 Akman, Allie              11 Fallbrook              23:33.6  102             
122 figueroa, diana           11 Marshall               23:34.4                  
123 Green, Ali                11 Poly (Lb)              23:40.5  103             
124 Gross, Jamie              11 Aliso Niguel           23:41.4                  
125 Castellanos, Carina       11 Rancho Buena V         23:42.7                  
126 Mazon, Kassandra          11 Chula Vista            23:44.1  104             
127 Zou, Jessica              11 University-Irv         23:44.8  105             
128 Drochner, Lauren          11 Wilson-LB              23:45.7  106             
129 Barrera, Melissa          11 Canyon Springs         23:46.5                  
130 Gomez, Daisy              11 Paramount              23:47.2  107             
131 Alvarez, Vashti           11 Poway                  23:48.4  108             
132 Duddy, Paige              11 Aliso Niguel           23:49.4                  
133 Garcia, Ruby              11 Chula Vista            23:52.1                  
134 Weinberg, Lindsay         11 San Clemente           23:53.5  109             
135 Chan, Vivian              11 Arcadia                23:54.6  110             
136 Fukuda, Lauren            11 Aliso Niguel           23:55.6                  
137 Madrigal, Breezy          11 San Clemente           23:59.7  111             
138 Nadjsombati, Marija       11 University-Irv         24:00.4  112             
139 Foran, Megan              11 Fountain Vlly          24:01.1  113             
140 Kumamoto, Olivia          11 Poly (Lb)              24:01.8  114             
141 Reyes, Alexis             11 Millikan               24:12.4  115             
142 Moreno, Brenda            11 Millikan               24:14.7  116             
143 Harrison, Natalie         11 Tesoro                 24:16.1  117             
144 Horan, Alana              11 San Clemente           24:26.3  118             
145 Delgado, Evelyn           11 Wilson-LB              24:27.0                  
146 Nagel, Allison            11 Fountain Vlly          24:28.9  119             
147 Wallingford, Audrey       11 Aliso Niguel           24:29.6                  
148 Greger, Jacqueline        11 Aliso Niguel           24:30.3                  
149 Le, Marinda               10 Mt. Carmel             24:39.9                  
150 Hansen, Lindsay           11 Tesoro                 24:44.6  120             
151 Cathcart, Samantha        11 Aliso Niguel           24:45.4                  
152 Vega, Alyssa              11 Wilson-LB              24:48.2                  
153 Mosqueda, Stephanie       11 Chula Vista            24:48.9                  
154 Bauer, Kelly              11 Poway                  24:58.7  121             
155 Castaneda, Ashley         11 Chula Vista            25:00.1                  
156 Muro, Catalina            11 Chula Vista            25:22.3                  
157 Gutierrez, Zuleica        11 Poly (Lb)              25:23.9                  
158 Garcia, Michelle          11 Paramount              25:29.5  122             
159 Malone, Kristin           11 Great Oak              25:45.5                  
160 Sanchez, Stephanie         9 Capo Valley            25:56.0                  
161 Milian, Karla             11 Chula Vista            25:57.9                  
162 Barker, Carolyn           11 Millikan               26:07.8  123             
163 Lovelace, Anna            11 University-Irv         26:12.5  124             
164 Corcuera, Jessica         11 University-Irv         26:40.1  125             
165 Johnston, Jessica         11 Trabuco Hills          26:46.7                  
166 Stone, Elizabeth          11 University-Irv         26:53.4                  
167 Pitkin, Haley             11 Great Oak              27:01.3                  
168 Gastelum, Ariana          11 Millikan               27:01.9  126             
169 Smith, Brittany           11 Mt. Carmel             27:08.8                  
170 Slavin, Jenna             11 Wilson-LB              27:16.7                  
171 Zacuto, Rachel            11 San Clemente           27:18.6                  
172 Espejo, Vanessa           11 Canyon Springs         27:34.5                  
173 Alonso, Jessica           11 Fountain Vlly          27:34.5  127             
174 Garcia, Monica            11 Rancho Buena V         27:34.5                  
175 Vivas, Kelly               9 Wilson-LB              27:34.5                  
176 Dornin, Maile             11 Great Oak              27:34.5                  
177 Cordero, Valerie          11 Chula Vista            27:34.5                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Dana Hills                   54    3    4    7    8   32   43   44          
      Total Time:  1:33:36.60                                                    
         Average:    18:43.32                                                    
   2 Aliso Niguel                 90    1    2   13   27   47   64   65          
      Total Time:  1:34:45.90                                                    
         Average:    18:57.18                                                    
   3 Capo Valley                 108   12   21   22   25   28   59   69          
      Total Time:  1:37:22.80                                                    
         Average:    19:28.56                                                    
   4 Great Oak                   188   19   37   39   40   53   55   68          
      Total Time:  1:40:07.00                                                    
         Average:    20:01.40                                                    
   5 Arcadia                     219    5   16   20   78  100  110               
      Total Time:  1:42:24.40                                                    
         Average:    20:28.88                                                    
   6 Poway                       228    6   36   38   58   90  108  121          
      Total Time:  1:42:30.90                                                    
         Average:    20:30.18                                                    
   7 Paramount                   230   11   14   23   75  107  122               
      Total Time:  1:43:13.11                                                    
         Average:    20:38.62                                                    
   8 Chula Vista                 242    9   24   60   70   79   96  104          
      Total Time:  1:43:32.00                                                    
         Average:    20:42.40                                                    
   9 Mt. Carmel                  247   18   29   57   63   80   97   98          
      Total Time:  1:43:32.20                                                    
         Average:    20:42.44                                                    
  10 Poly (Lb)                   250   31   33   45   48   93  103  114          
      Total Time:  1:43:30.30                                                    
         Average:    20:42.06                                                    
  11 Wilson-LB                   251   15   34   50   71   81   82  106          
      Total Time:  1:43:21.20                                                    
         Average:    20:40.24                                                    
  12 Trabuco Hills               254   35   51   52   54   62   66   72          
      Total Time:  1:43:21.30                                                    
         Average:    20:40.26                                                    
  13 Santiago (Cor)              263   26   30   46   74   87                    
      Total Time:  1:44:18.80                                                    
         Average:    20:51.76                                                    
  14 Fallbrook                   267   17   42   49   73   86  102               
      Total Time:  1:44:25.80                                                    
         Average:    20:53.16                                                    
  15 Tesoro                      305   10   41   61   94   99  117  120          
      Total Time:  1:47:02.40                                                    
         Average:    21:24.48                                                    
  16 University-Irv              417   56   67   77  105  112  124  125          
      Total Time:  1:51:55.40                                                    
         Average:    22:23.08                                                    
  17 San Clemente                466   83   84   89  101  109  111  118          
      Total Time:  1:55:29.40                                                    
         Average:    23:05.88                                                    
  18 Fountain Vlly               476   85   91   92   95  113  119  127          
      Total Time:  1:56:11.30                                                    
         Average:    23:14.26                                                    
  19 Millikan                    518   76   88  115  116  123  126               
      Total Time:  1:59:16.10                                                    
         Average:    23:51.22                                                    


 Dana Hills High School                                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                Dana Hills Invitational - 2/25/2010 to 9/30/2010                 
                             Dana Hills High School                              
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Girls 3 Mile Run CC Girls Soph Division 1
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
216 Unknown                                             27:58.3                  
  1 Lapidus, Stephanie        10 Tesoro                 17:12.6    1             
  2 Scharmann, Emily          10 Tesoro                 17:22.8    2             
  3 Mancia, Glindyll          10 Arcadia                17:35.2    3             
  4 Seymour, Rachel           10 Great Oak              17:50.8    4             
  5 Parsons, Sarah            10 Tesoro                 18:16.0    5             
  6 Elliot, Ashley            10 Tesoro                 18:19.9    6             
  7 Melvin, Brittany          10 Great Oak              18:29.3    7             
  8 Dorsey, Brooke            10 Dana Hills             18:38.7    8             
  9 Welsch, Julia             10 Wilson-LB              18:40.1                  
 10 St Laurent, Rebeckah      10 Rancho Buena V         18:41.6    9             
 11 Rehorn, Liliana           10 Capo Valley            18:42.3   10             
 12 Ortega, Ashley            10 Great Oak              18:44.1   11             
 13 Seay, Sabrina             10 Mt. Carmel             18:44.3   12             
 14 VanderLinde, Hanna        10 Mt. Carmel             18:48.8   13             
 15 Molinar, Sara             10 Rancho Buena V         18:49.4   14             
 16 Malone, Kellie            10 Great Oak              18:54.3   15             
 17 Canterbury, Paige         10 Dana Hills             19:07.4   16             
 18 Nold, Kirstyn             10 Poly (Lb)              19:07.6   17             
 19 Burns, Chiara             10 Trabuco Hills          19:08.5   18             
 20 Villegas, Ciera           10 Fallbrook              19:08.8   19             
 21 McNamee, Kelli            10 Great Oak              19:09.5   20             
 22 Hicks, Kelsey             10 Tesoro                 19:12.8   21             
 23 Hanrahan, Dana            10 Capo Valley            19:16.3   22             
 24 Watkins, Alyson           10 Arcadia                19:17.8   23             
 25 Carr, Aubrey              10 Dana Hills             19:23.3   24             
 26 Morgan, Jane              10 Great Oak              19:24.3   25             
 27 Green, Erin               10 Mt. Carmel             19:30.9   26             
 28 Stillman, Rachel          10 Trabuco Hills          19:32.3   27             
 29 Donaldson, Kendall        10 Tesoro                 19:33.6   28             
 30 Leyba, Emily              10 Poly (Lb)              19:39.9   29             
 31 Rohner, Bryn              10 Rancho Buena V         19:40.4   30             
 32 Aguon, Trinity            10 Chula Vista            19:44.0                  
 33 Thronburg, Jessie         10 Capo Valley            19:44.8   31             
 34 Brown, Shari              10 Trabuco Hills          19:46.0   32             
 35 Ketland, Kaylea           10 Fountain Vlly          19:47.1   33             
 36 Lucero, Jessica           10 Great Oak              19:48.3   34             
 37 Frobe, Morgan             10 Capo Valley            19:48.9   35             
 38 Lopez, Alexis             10 Fallbrook              19:49.8   36             
 39 Falvo, Sienna             10 San Clemente           19:53.2   37             
 40 Romo, Justine             10 California             19:58.6   38             
 41 Lance, Tessa              10 Mt. Carmel             20:04.7   39             
 42 Binder, Hannah            10 Marshall               20:11.5                  
 43 Stockdale, Evan           10 Trabuco Hills          20:14.7   40             
 44 Kittle, Caroline          10 Great Oak              20:22.3                  
 45 McCullough, Alyssa        10 Bishop Gorman          20:23.1                  
 46 Cruz, Lizette             10 Capo Valley            20:24.6   41             
 47 Mouck, Allie              10 Great Oak              20:25.3                  
 48 Delgado, Cynthia          10 Rancho Buena V         20:27.1   42             
 49 Salvador, Brittney        10 Millikan               20:32.9   43             
 50 Patterson, Rachel         10 Great Oak              20:34.0                  
 51 Hercher, Mari             10 Poly (Lb)              20:35.2   44             
 52 Dixon, Meagan             10 Santiago (Cor)         20:37.7   45             
 53 Evans, Jillian            10 Santiago (Cor)         20:39.1   46             
 54 Olvera, Elizabeth         10 Millikan               20:39.4   47             
 55 Powers, Jadynn            10 Fountain Vlly          20:39.8   48             
 56 Yang, Alice               10 Arcadia                20:41.6   49             
 57 Yonn, Tiffany             10 Millikan               20:42.2   50             
 58 Baker, Breanna            10 Trabuco Hills          20:43.4   51             
 59 Espinoza, Addie           10 Fountain Vlly          20:44.8   52             
 60 Turner, Charly            10 Tesoro                 20:45.8   53             
 61 Holman, Kellsie           10 Mt. Carmel             20:47.1   54             
 62 Kessler, Sarah            10 Great Oak              20:47.3                  
 63 Thomas, Danielle          10 Santiago (Cor)         20:48.0   55             
 64 Herrera, Karina           10 Paramount              20:48.5   56             
 65 Gustafson, Cassidy        10 Trabuco Hills          20:50.5   57             
 66 Grabinski, Mary           10 Poly (Lb)              20:51.2   58             
 67 Steimle, Bricelyn         10 San Clemente           20:55.1   59             
 68 Dalton, Isabella          10 Dana Hills             20:59.2   60             
 69 Vasquez, Lila             10 Arcadia                21:01.1   61             
 70 Urdiales, Danielle        10 Great Oak              21:03.3                  
 71 Hitch, Madison            10 Trabuco Hills          21:06.1   62             
 72 Bernal, Melia             10 San Clemente           21:07.2   63             
 73 Chmelka, Brittni          10 Dana Hills             21:09.1   64             
 74 Lopez, Evelyn             10 Paramount              21:09.9   65             
 75 Garcia, Elisa             10 Chula Vista            21:12.0                  
 76 Carrera, Kristen          10 California             21:12.6   66             
 77 Campbell-Read, Jordan     10 Aliso Niguel           21:15.6                  
 78 Perdew, Abi               10 Fallbrook              21:15.8   67             
 79 Crandell, Coco            10 Tesoro                 21:17.6                  
 80 Carachure, Erica          10 Santa Ana Vlly         21:18.9   68             
 81 Arroyo, Alexis            10 Mt. Carmel             21:22.2   69             
 82 Benrubi, Natalie          10 Dana Hills             21:22.5   70             
 83 Medina, Olivia            10 Trabuco Hills          21:28.6                  
 84 Kikuchi, Lauren           10 Arcadia                21:30.6   71             
 85 Tubert, Julia             10 Wilson-LB              21:32.1                  
 86 Munoz, Ruth               11 Rancho Buena V         21:33.7   72             
 87 Denholm, Paige            10 Aliso Niguel           21:43.5                  
 88 Moomaw, Lexi               9 Santiago (Cor)         21:44.3   73             
 89 Focht, Maddy              10 Poly (Lb)              21:48.1   74             
 90 Sanchez, Isabel           10 Poly (Lb)              21:49.2   75             
 91 Quintanilla, Kristel      10 Poly (Lb)              21:51.3   76             
 92 Weiss, Sierra             10 University-Irv         21:52.6   77             
 93 Hahn, Kaatje              10 Great Oak              21:54.4                  
 94 Reyes, Amber              10 Poly (Lb)              21:55.2                  
 95 Nguyen, Lan               10 Poly (Lb)              21:56.5                  
 96 Morales, Riana            10 Dana Hills             21:59.6   78             
 97 Kirchhoff, Stephanie      10 Wilson-LB              22:04.9                  
 98 Imbery, Catie             10 Poly (Lb)              22:05.5                  
 99 Brenman, Alayna           10 Poway                  22:09.4                  
100 Hust-Taylor, Annmarie     10 Dana Hills             22:10.5                  
101 Williams, Tessa           10 Dana Hills             22:10.8                  
102 Crain, Delany             10 University-Irv         22:14.0   79             
103 Auer, Miranda             10 Trabuco Hills          22:16.8                  
104 Borovinsky, Kelsey        10 Dana Hills             22:17.2                  
105 Hansen, Erika             10 Millikan               22:18.4   80             
106 Lower, Lauren             10 Santiago (Cor)         22:20.4   81             
107 Richardson, Alexis        10 Trabuco Hills          22:20.9                  
108 Sullivan, Ryanna          10 San Clemente           22:22.7   82             
109 Mu, Samantha              10 Arcadia                22:24.5   83             
110 Reed, Lauren              10 Trabuco Hills          22:27.6                  
111 Ordaz, Summer             10 Fountain Vlly          22:30.5   84             
112 Herr, Alina               10 San Clemente           22:35.0   85             
113 Vance, Marina             10 Rancho Buena V         22:35.6   86             
114 Calderas, Isabel           9 Wilson-LB              22:35.9                  
115 Karapedian, Nadia         10 Santiago (Cor)         22:41.6   87             
116 Olid, Marisa              10 California             22:43.5   88             
117 Vuong, Sydney             10 Arcadia                22:45.6   89             
118 Quon, Sarah               10 Arcadia                22:45.8                  
119 Lucero, Marie             10 Trabuco Hills          22:46.1                  
120 Trejo, Stephanie          10 Paramount              22:46.7   90             
121 Fuller, Rachel            10 Trabuco Hills          22:47.1                  
122 Hafen, Michelle           10 Trabuco Hills          22:47.5                  
123 Senear, Alaina            10 University-Irv         22:48.6   91             
124 Ogunseiten, Coryna        10 University-Irv         22:52.1   92             
125 Ortiz, Dominque           10 Arcadia                22:54.2                  
126 Hudson, Mackenzie         10 Fallbrook              22:55.6   93             
127 Ortiz, Elizabeth          10 Poly (Lb)              22:56.7                  
128 Jiang, Liu                10 University-Irv         23:00.3   94             
129 Kulpa, Sarah              10 Trabuco Hills          23:00.7                  
130 Wong, Andie               10 Trabuco Hills          23:03.1                  
131 Stahl, Ruth               10 Poly (Lb)              23:04.3                  
132 Calderon, Ilene           10 Paramount              23:05.7   95             
133 Mockridge, Taylor         10 Capo Valley            23:09.5   96             
134 Bahena, Jasmin            10 Santa Ana Vlly         23:10.5   97             
135 Flores, Samantha          10 California             23:12.8   98             
136 Hohmann, Brianna          10 San Clemente           23:14.0   99             
137 Howmann, Allison          10 Capo Valley            23:15.4  100             
138 Dunn, Kayla               10 Dana Hills             23:16.2                  
139 Devitt, Christina         10 Santiago (Cor)         23:21.9  101             
140 Mednick, Hannah           10 San Clemente           23:22.1  102             
141 Bertrand, Mary            10 Paramount              23:22.6  103             
142 Wood, Lera                 9 Aliso Niguel           23:24.0                  
143 Nordstrom, Julia          10 Poway                  23:25.0                  
144 Sanchez, Katherine        10 Millikan               23:25.8  104             
145 Fockler, Danielle         10 Capo Valley            23:29.3                  
146 Eich, Selina              10 Fallbrook              23:30.1  105             
147 Zabala, Olivia            10 Poly (Lb)              23:31.9                  
148 Fernandez, Oralia         10 Canyon Springs         23:34.6                  
149 Wilcox, Maddy             10 Tesoro                 23:34.8                  
150 McCabe, Kayla             10 Mt. Carmel             23:35.1  106             
151 Simpson, Shae             10 Tesoro                 23:37.6                  
152 DiVerde, McKenna          10 Fallbrook              23:37.9  107             
153 Etemadi, Laila            10 Trabuco Hills          23:40.4                  
154 Rastogi, Nina             10 Fountain Vlly          23:41.0  108             
155 Mansour, Camille          10 Mt. Carmel             23:42.3                  
156 Flores, Kylee             10 Great Oak              23:44.5                  
157 Hiebert, Taylor           10 Trabuco Hills          23:48.0                  
158 Lawson, Ashlee            10 Mt. Carmel             23:48.7                  
159 Moore, Abigail            10 Arcadia                23:52.5                  
160 Clawson, McKenna          10 Capo Valley            23:53.1                  
161 Andraszczyk, Alexis       10 Aliso Niguel           24:00.0                  
162 Gilmore, Allie            10 Santa Ana Vlly         24:00.2  109             
163 McHenry, Catherine        10 Tesoro                 24:04.0                  
164 Alvarado, Daisy           10 Paramount              24:07.0  110             
165 Chavez, Analy             10 Santa Ana Vlly         24:07.6  111             
166 Rong, Peizhi              10 Rancho Buena V         24:09.3  112             
167 Waltz, Mallory            10 Trabuco Hills          24:10.3                  
168 Correa, Halaina           10 California             24:11.8  113             
169 Blanch, Zoe               10 Tesoro                 24:12.5                  
170 Pena, Estefania           10 Santa Ana Vlly         24:13.0  114             
171 Tashoff, Anissa           10 Great Oak              24:15.3                  
172 De Leon, Nicole           10 Millikan               24:16.4  115             
173 Rodriguez, Karla          10 Capo Valley            24:16.9                  
174 Jackson, Sydney           10 San Clemente           24:21.2                  
175 Sunkamaneevongse, Tansic  10 Arcadia                24:25.7                  
176 Lopez, Lupita             10 Fountain Vlly          24:29.6  116             
177 Coffman, Caitlin          10 Millikan               24:37.1  117             
178 Foster, Brianna           10 Millikan               24:37.7                  
179 Donaghue, Shavonne        10 Fallbrook              24:39.2  118             
180 Frazier, Sarah            10 Fallbrook              24:39.5                  
181 Rodriguez, Natalia        10 Mt. Carmel             24:41.9                  
182 rios, a                   10 Dana Hills             24:45.1                  
183 Dickson, Brooke           10 University-Irv         24:51.5  119             
184 Vasquez, Yesenia          10 Santa Ana Vlly         24:52.5  120             
185 Hsiao, Kristin            10 Trabuco Hills          24:55.8                  
186 Nieto, Flor                9 Santa Ana Vlly         25:02.0  121             
187 LeBlanc, Corrina          10 Millikan               25:02.2                  
188 New, Swe                  10 Arcadia                25:02.4                  
189 Hughes, Sophia            10 Fallbrook              25:13.5                  
190 Morua, Leslie             10 Poly (Lb)              25:16.5                  
191 Webb, Rachel              10 Fountain Vlly          25:17.2  122             
192 Sleiman, Stephanie        10 Millikan               25:27.2                  
193 Koester, Jennifer         10 Great Oak              25:28.6                  
194 Torres, Paige             10 Arcadia                25:29.3                  
195 Young, Emma               10 Mt. Carmel             25:30.3                  
196 Forsman, Alicia           10 Mt. Carmel             25:34.9                  
197 Ehrlich, Marli            10 Trabuco Hills          25:38.9                  
198 Garcia, Karicia           10 Great Oak              25:39.8                  
199 aviles, mervelin          10 Marshall               25:50.3                  
200 Tran, Linsey              10 Fountain Vlly          25:51.9                  
201 Yue, Lauren               10 University-Irv         25:52.7  123             
202 Salinas, Martha           10 California             25:57.6  124             
203 Sargent, Cassidy          10 Mt. Carmel             25:59.2                  
204 Hernandez, Stephanie      10 Canyon Springs         26:22.8                  
205 Weinheimer, Mallory       10 Fountain Vlly          26:26.9                  
206 Samayoa, Berena           10 Poly (Lb)              26:32.8                  
207 Ellis, Courtney           10 Trabuco Hills          26:34.8                  
208 Amezcua, Jessica          10 Canyon Springs         26:37.5                  
209 Juarez, Maria             10 Capo Valley            26:56.5                  
210 Ramirez, Gisselle          9 Canyon Springs         27:00.0                  
211 Nguyen, Adriene           10 University-Irv         27:12.9                  
212 Anson, Reagan             10 Fallbrook              27:16.5                  
213 Sanchez, Maria            10 Santa Ana Vlly         27:20.2                  
214 Grossman, Megan           10 Mt. Carmel             27:23.1                  
215 Janardin, Urmila          10 Trabuco Hills          27:31.2                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Tesoro                       35    1    2    5    6   21   28   53          
      Total Time:  1:30:24.10                                                    
         Average:    18:04.82                                                    
   2 Great Oak                    57    4    7   11   15   20   25   34          
      Total Time:  1:33:08.00                                                    
         Average:    18:37.60                                                    
   3 Capo Valley                 139   10   22   31   35   41   96  100          
      Total Time:  1:37:56.90                                                    
         Average:    19:35.38                                                    
   4 Mt. Carmel                  144   12   13   26   39   54   69  106          
      Total Time:  1:37:55.80                                                    
         Average:    19:35.16                                                    
   5 Rancho Buena V              167    9   14   30   42   72   86  112          
      Total Time:  1:39:12.20                                                    
         Average:    19:50.44                                                    
   6 Trabuco Hills               168   18   27   32   40   51   57   62          
      Total Time:  1:39:24.90                                                    
         Average:    19:52.98                                                    
   7 Dana Hills                  172    8   16   24   60   64   70   78          
      Total Time:  1:39:17.70                                                    
         Average:    19:51.54                                                    
   8 Arcadia                     207    3   23   49   61   71   83   89          
      Total Time:  1:40:06.30                                                    
         Average:    20:01.26                                                    
   9 Poly (Lb)                   222   17   29   44   58   74   75   76          
      Total Time:  1:42:02.00                                                    
         Average:    20:24.40                                                    
  10 Santiago (Cor)              300   45   46   55   73   81   87  101          
      Total Time:  1:46:09.50                                                    
         Average:    21:13.90                                                    
  11 Fallbrook                   320   19   36   67   93  105  107  118          
      Total Time:  1:46:40.10                                                    
         Average:    21:20.02                                                    
  12 Millikan                    324   43   47   50   80  104  115  117          
      Total Time:  1:47:38.70                                                    
         Average:    21:31.74                                                    
  13 Fountain Vlly               325   33   48   52   84  108  116  122          
      Total Time:  1:47:23.20                                                    
         Average:    21:28.64                                                    
  14 San Clemente                326   37   59   63   82   85   99  102          
      Total Time:  1:46:53.20                                                    
         Average:    21:22.64                                                    
  15 California                  403   38   66   88   98  113  124               
      Total Time:  1:51:19.30                                                    
         Average:    22:15.86                                                    
  16 Paramount                   409   56   65   90   95  103  110               
      Total Time:  1:51:13.40                                                    
         Average:    22:14.68                                                    
  17 University-Irv              433   77   79   91   92   94  119  123          
      Total Time:  1:52:47.61                                                    
         Average:    22:33.52                                                    
  18 Santa Ana Vlly              499   68   97  109  111  114  120  121          
      Total Time:  1:56:50.20                                                    
         Average:    23:22.04                                                    


 Dana Hills High School                                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                Dana Hills Invitational - 2/25/2010 to 9/30/2010                 
                             Dana Hills High School                              
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Girls 3 Mile Run CC Girls Frosh Division 1
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Aparacio, Jacqui           9 Santiago (Cor)         17:34.0    1             
  2 Liem, Erica                9 Tesoro                 17:39.2    2             
  3 Seynaeve, Lily             9 Santiago (Cor)         18:08.8    3             
  4 Yamane, Veronica           9 Arcadia                18:32.6                  
  5 Gonzales, Jessica          9 Poly (Lb)              18:36.9    4             
  6 Calain, Christian          9 Great Oak              18:37.1    5             
  7 Lee, Carly                 9 Santiago (Cor)         18:38.5    6             
  8 Stiver, Miranda            9 Arcadia                18:42.7                  
  9 Regalado, Dominique        9 Trabuco Hills          18:43.5    7             
 10 Bishop, Kathryn            9 Trabuco Hills          18:44.0    8             
 11 Schwartz, Hannah           9 Poway                  18:44.9    9             
 12 Naasz, Caitlin             9 Capo Valley            18:49.2   10             
 13 Dorris, Haley              9 Great Oak              19:15.3   11             
 14 Dominguez, Jocelyn         9 Millikan               19:24.0                  
 15 Haggerty, Brooklyn         9 Santiago (Cor)         19:27.6   12             
 16 Ccapatinta, Astrid         9 Mt. Carmel             19:31.1   13             
 17 Cortes, Kate               9 Great Oak              19:31.4   14             
 18 Herberg, Natalie           9 Capo Valley            19:33.1   15             
 19 Caplen, Georgia            9 Poly (Lb)              19:33.4   16             
 20 Kingston, Olivia           9 Poway                  19:34.6   17             
 21 Wyson, Brenna              9 Aliso Niguel           19:38.1   18             
 22 Smith, Sophie              9 Poway                  19:39.4   19             
 23 Perry, Megan               9 Capo Valley            19:40.2   20             
 24 Szabo, Sydney              9 San Clemente           19:46.0   21             
 25 Helbig, Michelle           9 Great Oak              19:46.6   22             
 26 Wilson, Rachel             9 Trabuco Hills          19:47.9   23             
 27 Fazio, Emily               9 Aliso Niguel           19:49.0   24             
 28 Watt, Mavika               9 Dana Hills             19:51.2   25             
 29 Harper, Emily              9 Dana Hills             20:00.3   26             
 30 Hoolihan, Katherine        9 Dana Hills             20:07.6   27             
 31 Perez, Alex                9 Great Oak              20:10.8   28             
 32 Zabrocki, Jamie            9 Poway                  20:11.4   29             
 33 Hacke, Larissa             9 Trabuco Hills          20:12.2   30             
 34 Navarro, Justice           9 California             20:18.5   31             
 35 Webster, Kylee             9 Tesoro                 20:19.0   32             
 36 Hendrix, Stephani          9 Tesoro                 20:20.3   33             
 37 Lamberto, Hailey           9 Trabuco Hills          20:24.6   34             
 38 Lertpaichaiyon, Patra      9 Great Oak              20:25.1   35             
 39 Caicedo, Kaitlyn           9 Mt. Carmel             20:26.0   36             
 40 Gallegos, Tatiana          9 Great Oak              20:26.4   37             
 41 Morabito, Lauren           9 Dana Hills             20:26.8   38             
 42 Linderman, Megan           9 Tesoro                 20:27.2   39             
 43 Getz, Coral                9 Aliso Niguel           20:29.2   40             
 44 Dayak, Sam                 9 Dana Hills             20:32.4   41             
 45 Zelaya, Alejandra          9 Poway                  20:35.5   42             
 46 Schleger, Alyssa           9 Trabuco Hills          20:36.7   43             
 47 Slagle, Taylor             9 Dana Hills             20:38.1   44             
 48 Artaud, Summer             9 Poway                  20:38.6   45             
 49 Richardson, Hayley         9 San Clemente           20:39.1   46             
 50 Wong, Candice              9 Aliso Niguel           20:40.4   47             
 51 McMichael, Shelby          9 Aliso Niguel           20:41.4   48             
 52 Roberts, Lindsey           9 Fountain Vlly          20:45.7   49             
 53 Higson, Rachel             9 University-Irv         20:47.4                  
 54 Ramirez, Yoceline          9 Chula Vista            20:47.9   50             
 55 Graber, Elizabeth          9 San Clemente           20:48.5   51             
 56 Dillingham, Zoe            9 Aliso Niguel           20:52.3   52             
 57 Crapo, Emilee              9 Great Oak              20:57.3                  
 58 Prosswimmer, Tatum         9 Aliso Niguel           21:01.5   53             
 59 Arroyo, breanna            9 California             21:03.5   54             
 60 Muhr, Maddie               9 Poway                  21:03.9   55             
 61 Gibson, Indigo             9 Tesoro                 21:07.1   56             
 62 Rinaldi-El Abd, Shauna     9 Tesoro                 21:08.4   57             
 63 Torres, Jennifer           9 Dana Hills             21:09.1   58             
 64 Logsdon, Lindsay           9 Trabuco Hills          21:09.6   59             
 65 Schlobohm, Sonja           9 Aliso Niguel           21:11.6                  
 66 Lebs, Emily                9 Capo Valley            21:14.6   60             
 67 Loven, Maddy               9 Aliso Niguel           21:15.2                  
 68 Hoover, Michaela           9 Poly (Lb)              21:16.3   61             
 69 Butler, Emily              9 Poly (Lb)              21:17.0   62             
 70 Laviyne, Alexa             9 Dana Hills             21:18.0                  
 71 Gutteridge, Sophia         9 Dana Hills             21:18.9                  
 72 Ackerman, EB               9 Aliso Niguel           21:20.0                  
 73 Barnes, Kaylin             9 Mt. Carmel             21:21.3   63             
 74 Leong, Melanie             9 Trabuco Hills          21:22.9                  
 75 Benice, Olivia             9 Tesoro                 21:27.4   64             
 76 Burrell, Daniesha          9 Chula Vista            21:28.6   65             
 77 Van Hise, Meghan           9 Great Oak              21:30.2                  
 78 Mushnick, Sabrina          9 Trabuco Hills          21:31.6                  
 79 Gregory, Ruth Ann          9 Poway                  21:32.4                  
 80 Brecker, Lauren            9 Tesoro                 21:33.5                  
 81 Flores, Zara               9 Dana Hills             21:34.5                  
 82 Mendoza, Rebecca           9 Chula Vista            21:35.5   66             
 83 Luong, Elaine              9 Capo Valley            21:36.0   67             
 84 Gonzales, Suzanna          9 Tesoro                 21:36.8                  
 85 Sahlin, Michelle           9 Millikan               21:37.9                  
 86 Trembalor, Karolina        9 Chula Vista            21:38.4   68             
 87 Irvine, Grace              9 Santiago (Cor)         21:38.8   69             
 88 Leyva, Megan               9 Mt. Carmel             21:39.1   70             
 89 Erickson, Jessica          9 San Clemente           21:39.5   71             
 90 Adams, Ashley              9 Tesoro                 21:39.8                  
 91 Sabako, Shelby             9 Trabuco Hills          21:40.1                  
 92 Kopecky, Alisha            9 Aliso Niguel           21:40.5                  
 93 Desai, Sohini              9 Mt. Carmel             21:41.0   72             
 94 Bannister, Maria           9 Trabuco Hills          21:41.4                  
 95 Chriss, Kayla              9 San Clemente           21:43.0   73             
 96 Korby, Emily               9 Great Oak              21:44.1                  
 97 Losey, Briana              9 Great Oak              21:44.5                  
 98 Jameson, Haylee            9 Fallbrook              21:44.9                  
 99 Rosney, Kira               9 Tesoro                 21:48.8                  
100 Globus, Annie              9 Trabuco Hills          21:49.5                  
101 Martinez, Brooke           9 Chula Vista            21:52.7   74             
102 Bush, Kendall              9 Capo Valley            21:54.4   75             
103 Stachowski, Indira         9 Mt. Carmel             21:55.1   76             
104 Martinez, Alyssa           9 Santiago (Cor)         21:56.2   77             
105 Kaeser, Kristen            9 Capo Valley            21:57.5   78             
106 Zoellner, Ashley           9 Dana Hills             21:58.0                  
107 Inga, Savaannah            9 Santiago (Cor)         22:00.9   79             
108 Pfeiffer, Melissa          9 Santiago (Cor)         22:02.0                  
109 Tierman, Katelyn           9 Great Oak              22:06.8                  
110 Lockman, Miranda           9 Aliso Niguel           22:07.7                  
111 Mehler, Izabella           9 Dana Hills             22:08.2                  
112 Chaklos, Jordyn            9 Capo Valley            22:08.6                  
113 De Jesus, Kaitlyn          9 Capo Valley            22:09.3                  
114 Wamsley, Mimi              9 Poly (Lb)              22:09.8   80             
115 Chiplunkar, Apoorva       12 Aliso Niguel           22:12.7                  
116 Jordan, Sarah              9 Trabuco Hills          22:15.3                  
117 Cruz, Alaina              11 Aliso Niguel           22:16.1                  
118 Sheehan, Brenna            9 Poway                  22:16.7                  
119 Pontrelli, Kiana           9 Capo Valley            22:17.3                  
120 Haser, Krystin             9 Capo Valley            22:18.0                  
121 Madden, Sara               9 Dana Hills             22:19.2                  
122 Fitzgerald, Madeline      10 Aliso Niguel           22:19.7                  
123 Kolsky, Alex               9 Mt. Carmel             22:22.6   81             
124 Martinez, Lizette          9 Paramount              22:28.4   82             
125 Thompson, Carli            9 Great Oak              22:29.1                  
126 McCaffrey, Haley           9 Fallbrook              22:30.8                  
127 Victoria, Jennifer         9 Paramount              22:31.5   83             
128 Lynch, Sarah               9 Poly (Lb)              22:35.0   84             
129 Fitzpatrick, Jane          9 Capo Valley            22:38.4                  
130 Arias, Taryn               9 Canyon Springs         22:40.4                  
131 Welsh, Courtney            9 Poway                  22:42.8                  
132 Fernandez, Nicole          9 California             22:43.4   85             
133 Brunke, Kaylee             9 Aliso Niguel           22:47.3                  
134 Shea, Erin                 9 San Clemente           22:48.0   86             
135 Jerse, Michelle            9 Great Oak              22:48.6                  
136 Corona, Corazon            9 Paramount              22:50.7   87             
137 Villanueva, Gabrielle      9 Capo Valley            22:51.3                  
138 Watanabe, Hayley           9 Fountain Vlly          22:52.0   88             
139 Muniz, Daniela             9 California             22:52.4   89             
140 Hafen, Joelle              9 Trabuco Hills          22:57.4                  
141 Fohl, Paige                9 Dana Hills             22:57.9                  
142 Shonafelt, Micaela         9 Tesoro                 22:58.4                  
143 Caraway, Ariana            9 Great Oak              23:00.2                  
144 Ashton, Lucy               9 Trabuco Hills          23:00.6                  
145 Elshenawi, Yasmine         9 Trabuco Hills          23:01.0                  
146 Eisenberg, Isabel          9 Tesoro                 23:01.4                  
147 Awad, Sherien              9 Fountain Vlly          23:02.6   90             
148 Serfas, Hayley             9 Aliso Niguel           23:03.1                  
149 Montgomery, Olivia         9 Wilson-LB              23:04.7   91             
150 Hess, Karissa              9 Trabuco Hills          23:08.2                  
151 Boehmer, Alayna            9 Poway                  23:08.7                  
152 Nettles, Emily             9 Rancho Buena V         23:09.1                  
153 Mills, Amanda              9 Trabuco Hills          23:09.5                  
154 Madero, Jocelyn            9 Wilson-LB              23:10.0   92             
155 Holden, Hailey             9 San Clemente           23:10.7   93             
156 Booras, Alexa              9 Aliso Niguel           23:11.9                  
157 Crain, Brianna             9 Chula Vista            23:14.1   94             
158 Rogo, Sydney               9 Rancho Buena V         23:19.0                  
159 Campbell, Jessica          9 San Clemente           23:19.4                  
160 Paris, Kindyl              9 Trabuco Hills          23:20.4                  
161 Acevedo, Stephanie         9 Paramount              23:21.4   95             
162 Hensman, Scarlett          9 Trabuco Hills          23:21.9                  
163 Ryznal, Kimmie             9 Dana Hills             23:22.9                  
164 Jang, Joy                  9 University-Irv         23:26.1                  
165 Pfiel, Baylee              9 Tesoro                 23:26.7                  
166 Dimercurio, Angela         9 Fallbrook              23:27.2                  
167 Wegner, Anna               9 Fallbrook              23:28.0                  
168 Johnson, Lauren            9 Tesoro                 23:29.1                  
169 Ogaz, Georgina             9 Paramount              23:29.6   96             
170 Escolero, Jackie           9 Fountain Vlly          23:32.4   97             
171 Bui, Tyanna                9 Fountain Vlly          23:34.9   98             
172 Blumer, Victoria           9 San Clemente           23:37.4                  
173 Sapiens, Jennifer          9 Wilson-LB              23:38.5   99             
174 Stanton, Shelby            9 Millikan               23:41.9                  
175 Correa, Alicia             9 Poly (Lb)              23:44.8  100             
176 Zaragoza, Kenia            9 Dana Hills             23:45.4                  
177 Zuniga, Jewel              9 Poly (Lb)              23:45.8                  
178 Youseff, Monica            9 Capo Valley            23:47.1                  
179 Boyle, Christina           9 Dana Hills             23:48.6                  
180 Fronk, Brenna              9 Great Oak              23:49.2                  
181 Amundson, Caleigh          9 Mt. Carmel             23:51.5                  
182 Tobler, Brooke             9 Trabuco Hills          23:52.0                  
183 Nichols, Jackie            9 Tesoro                 23:52.8                  
184 Lisicky, Abbey             9 Mt. Carmel             23:53.4                  
185 Wells, Kenzie              9 Great Oak              23:55.8                  
186 Muench, Carly              9 Aliso Niguel           23:59.2                  
187 Stinson-Diess, Caitlyn     9 Great Oak              24:04.3                  
188 Shaver, Ellie              9 Capo Valley            24:04.8                  
189 Garcia, Destiny            9 California             24:08.0  101             
190 Becerra, Rachel            9 Capo Valley            24:08.6                  
191 Pitkin, Heidi              9 Great Oak              24:09.8                  
192 Ramirez, Paola             9 Paramount              24:10.5  102             
193 Veit, Sydney               9 Tesoro                 24:10.8                  
194 McKenna, Emily             9 Tesoro                 24:11.2                  
195 Holguin, Amber             9 Wilson-LB              24:14.0  103             
196 Ramsey, Caitlin            9 Trabuco Hills          24:14.4                  
197 Johnson, Sarah             9 Great Oak              24:16.7                  
198 Evanston, Joy              9 Aliso Niguel           24:17.1                  
199 Veerabahu, Aishwarya       9 Tesoro                 24:19.6                  
200 Castro, Vicky              9 Paramount              24:21.0  104             
201 Moreno, Maritza            9 Capo Valley            24:23.9                  
202 Becerra, Beverly           9 California             24:24.4  105             
203 Soryal, Christa            9 Capo Valley            24:25.2                  
204 Chun, Crystal              9 Poly (Lb)              24:26.0                  
205 jimenez, maricela          9 Marshall               24:26.5                  
206 Altemus, Hannah            9 Trabuco Hills          24:29.0                  
207 Kelley, Samantha           9 Dana Hills             24:29.7                  
208 Kramer, Alex               9 University-Irv         24:30.9                  
209 McNamee, Gabi              9 Dana Hills             24:32.1                  
210 Jovel, Crisol              9 Paramount              24:35.1                  
211 Reese, Millie              9 Trabuco Hills          24:36.1                  
212 Fernandez, Alyssa          9 Trabuco Hills          24:37.3                  
213 Nunez, Ashley              9 California             24:38.0  106             
214 hernandez, marlena         9 Marshall               24:38.5                  
215 Gersten, Madison           9 Trabuco Hills          24:39.0                  
216 Lopez, Isabella            9 Canyon Springs         24:44.8                  
217 Howard, Alexis            10 Dana Hills             24:45.3                  
218 Tobias, Janelle            9 Trabuco Hills          24:46.8                  
219 DuMont, Christina          9 Tesoro                 24:47.4                  
220 Yu, Vanessa                9 Arcadia                24:47.8                  
221 Rivera, Maria              9 Paramount              24:49.3                  
222 Roy, Claire                9 Tesoro                 24:50.2                  
223 Rodriguez, Gabriella       9 Millikan               24:58.7                  
224 Carrera, Destiny           9 California             25:07.0                  
225 Thornburg, Shayna          9 Capo Valley            25:08.2                  
226 Venable, Rebecca           9 Tesoro                 25:09.4                  
227 Fonseca, Fabiana           9 Great Oak              25:12.7                  
228 Alameri, Amira             9 Tesoro                 25:13.1                  
229 Jarkin, Samantha           9 Fountain Vlly          25:17.5  107             
230 Hooper, Jazzy              9 Poly (Lb)              25:18.0                  
231 Ward, Eliza                9 Wilson-LB              25:18.5  108             
232 Paxton, Rayanna            9 San Clemente           25:19.0                  
233 Gallardo, Leslie           9 Rancho Buena V         25:20.3                  
234 Franco, Zoe                9 Great Oak              25:21.2                  
235 Miracle, Matilyn           9 Great Oak              25:22.1                  
236 Khachadoorian, Shayna      9 Great Oak              25:23.5                  
237 Edinger, Jackie            9 Capo Valley            25:24.2                  
238 Lawson, Vanessa            9 Great Oak              25:25.3                  
239 Melendez, Lauren           9 Capo Valley            25:27.9                  
240 Medina, Sophia             9 Trabuco Hills          25:28.4                  
241 Ogaz, Kimberly             9 Paramount              25:29.6                  
242 Garland, Janelle           9 Great Oak              25:35.1                  
243 Farha, Arianna             9 Great Oak              25:42.5                  
244 Adrian, Jenna              9 San Clemente           25:43.5                  
245 McLaughlin, Meghan         9 Trabuco Hills          25:45.4                  
246 Eng, Delanie               9 Trabuco Hills          25:47.3                  
247 McElheny, Katie            9 Trabuco Hills          25:48.1                  
248 Stanfill, Melissa          9 Great Oak              25:55.5                  
249 Franco, Samantha           9 Poly (Lb)              25:56.1                  
250 Ramirez, Karen             9 Capo Valley            25:57.6                  
251 Pitts, Alyssa              9 Trabuco Hills          26:08.3                  
252 Coon, Kaitlyn              9 Trabuco Hills          26:08.9                  
253 Romo, Jessica              9 Santiago (Cor)         26:18.7                  
254 Yokoyama, Jayne            9 Fountain Vlly          26:19.2  109             
255 Cathcart, Samantha        11 Aliso Niguel           26:20.5                  
256 Gascon, Monica             9 Trabuco Hills          26:41.4                  
257 Clark, Mackenzie           9 Capo Valley            26:42.5                  
258 Fries, Alexandra           9 Trabuco Hills          26:48.7                  
259 Yin, Kendra                9 Mt. Carmel             26:55.4                  
260 Cook, Jordan               9 Great Oak              26:57.6                  
261 Briggs, Sarah              9 Mt. Carmel             26:58.5                  
262 Keeler, Lindsay            9 Great Oak              27:05.5                  
263 Hobbs, Savannah            9 Mt. Carmel             27:09.4                  
264 Molina, Valerie            9 Paramount              27:49.7                  
265 Esparza, Andrea            9 Great Oak              28:04.7                  
266 Thomas, Desirae            9 Capo Valley            28:59.3                  
267 Laguna, Dinah              9 Great Oak              29:01.9                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Great Oak                    80    5   11   14   22   28   35   37          
      Total Time:  1:37:21.20                                                    
         Average:    19:28.24                                                    
   2 Santiago (Cor)               91    1    3    6   12   69   77   79          
      Total Time:  1:35:27.70                                                    
         Average:    19:05.54                                                    
   3 Trabuco Hills               102    7    8   23   30   34   43   59          
      Total Time:  1:37:52.20                                                    
         Average:    19:34.44                                                    
   4 Poway                       116    9   17   19   29   42   45   55          
      Total Time:  1:38:45.80                                                    
         Average:    19:45.16                                                    
   5 Dana Hills                  157   25   26   27   38   41   44   58          
      Total Time:  1:40:58.30                                                    
         Average:    20:11.66                                                    
   6 Tesoro                      162    2   32   33   39   56   57   64          
      Total Time:  1:39:52.80                                                    
         Average:    19:58.56                                                    
   7 Capo Valley                 172   10   15   20   60   67   75   78          
      Total Time:  1:40:53.10                                                    
         Average:    20:10.62                                                    
   8 Aliso Niguel                177   18   24   40   47   48   52   53          
      Total Time:  1:41:18.10                                                    
         Average:    20:15.62                                                    
   9 Poly (Lb)                   223    4   16   61   62   80   84  100          
      Total Time:  1:42:53.40                                                    
         Average:    20:34.68                                                    
  10 Mt. Carmel                  254   13   36   63   70   72   76   81          
      Total Time:  1:44:38.50                                                    
         Average:    20:55.70                                                    
  11 San Clemente                262   21   46   51   71   73   86   93          
      Total Time:  1:44:36.10                                                    
         Average:    20:55.22                                                    
  12 Chula Vista                 323   50   65   66   68   74   94               
      Total Time:  1:47:23.10                                                    
         Average:    21:28.62                                                    
  13 California                  360   31   54   85   89  101  105  106          
      Total Time:  1:51:05.80                                                    
         Average:    22:13.16                                                    
  14 Fountain Vlly               422   49   88   90   97   98  107  109          
      Total Time:  1:53:47.60                                                    
         Average:    22:45.52                                                    
  15 Paramount                   443   82   83   87   95   96  102  104          
      Total Time:  1:54:41.60                                                    
         Average:    22:56.32                                                    
  16 Wilson-LB                   493   91   92   99  103  108                    
      Total Time:  1:59:25.70                                                    
         Average:    23:53.14                                                    

                          

Post to:  
Post as: 
History for Trabuco Hills Cross Country
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 62 7    
2013 55 14    
2012 20 11   2
2011 32 9 1  
2010 33 9 13 8
2009 2 3 32 2